ORIENTIERIS 2017 13.kārta,Sūņi

23.08.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Turks,Gundega Jurāne
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS]
[VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:17:54 16:29:53   01:56  1  08:37  1  16:02  1  17:54  1 00:17:54
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:56  1  06:41  1  07:25  1  01:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:20:11 17:26:48   02:04  2  09:13  2  17:56  2  20:11  2 00:20:11
      456 Sala                                      02:04  2  07:09  2  08:43  2  02:15  2
                                                    00:08     00:28     01:18     00:23   
  3. Ieva Luksta 2009           00:43:00 18:27:29   04:04  3  16:09  3  30:49  3  43:00  3 00:43:00
      906 Jēkabpils                                 04:04  3  12:05  3  14:40  3  12:11  3
                                                    02:08     05:24     07:15     10:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:56     06:41     07:25     01:52   00:17:54

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:15:53 16:54:41   01:16  2  07:01  2  14:11  2  15:53  1 00:15:53
      760 Salas vsk.                                01:16  2  05:45  2  07:10  2  01:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:16:21 16:33:58   01:18  3  07:07  3  14:34  3  16:21  2 00:16:21
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:18  3  05:49  3  07:27  3  01:47  3
                                                    00:02     00:04     00:17     00:05   
  3. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:16:45 17:49:33   01:43  4  07:36  4  14:10  1  16:45  3 00:16:45
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:43  4  05:53  4  06:34  1  02:35  4
                                                    00:27     00:08    -00:36     00:53   
  4. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:22:56 17:54:54   01:08  1  06:15  1  21:21  4  22:56  4 00:22:56
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:08  1  05:07  1  15:06  6  01:35  1
                                                   -00:08    -00:38     07:56    -00:07   
  5. Helmārs Lasmanis 2011      00:32:35 17:15:49   03:24  5  13:12  5  26:50  5  32:35  5 00:32:35
      926 Zvaniņš                                   03:24  5  09:48  5  13:38  4  05:45  5
                                                    02:08     04:03     06:28     04:03   
  6. Roberts Luksts 2010        00:42:53 18:27:34   04:12  6  15:59  6  30:22  6  42:53  6 00:42:53
      907 Jēkabpils                                 04:12  6  11:47  6  14:23  5  12:31  7
                                                    02:56     06:02     07:13     10:49   
  7. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:59:46 16:26:28   05:27  7  31:10  7  51:23  7  59:46  7 00:59:46
      919 3.vsk.                                    05:27  7  25:43  7  20:13  7  08:23  6
                                                    04:11     19:58     13:03     06:41   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:08     05:07     06:34     01:35   00:14:24

S12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 64)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Everita Ruža 2005          00:32:06 18:16:04   05:02  1  08:48  1  15:16  1  28:13  1  31:48  1  32:06  1 00:32:06
      635 Pļaviņas                                  05:02  1  03:46  1  06:28  1  12:57  1  03:35  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Undīne Voino 2006          00:37:04 16:17:20   06:32  2  10:23  2  17:53  2  34:19  2  36:40  2  37:04  2 00:37:04
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           06:32  2  03:51  2  07:30  2  16:26  2  02:21  1  00:24  2
                                                    01:30     00:05     01:02     03:29    -01:14     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:02     03:46     06:28     12:57     02:21     00:18   00:30:52

V12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 64)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:18:57 16:35:05   04:56  1  06:31  1  10:35  1  17:02  1  18:44  1  18:57  1 00:18:57
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           04:56  1  01:35  1  04:04  1  06:27  2  01:42  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:27:36 16:16:11   07:47  2  11:29  2  18:29  2  23:54  2  27:15  2  27:36  2 00:27:36
      619 Salas vsk.                                07:47  2  03:42  2  07:00  2  05:25  1  03:21  2  00:21  2
                                                    02:51     02:07     02:56    -01:02     01:39     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:56     01:35     04:04     05:25     01:42     00:13   00:17:55

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 38)   3.( 55)   4.( 72)   5.( 33)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:26:23 18:06:11   01:14  5  05:46  2  09:19  1  14:10  1  18:34  1  23:00  1  26:05  1  26:23  1 00:26:23
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:14  5  04:32  3  03:33  2  04:51  1  04:24  4  04:26  1  03:05  6  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:28:47 17:27:48   01:02  2  05:02  1  11:32  4  17:27  2  20:19  2  25:17  2  28:25  2  28:47  2 00:28:47
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:02  2  04:00  1  06:30  6  05:55  5  02:52  2  04:58  2  03:08  7  00:22  5
                                                   -00:12    -00:32     02:57     01:04    -01:32     00:32     00:03     00:04   
  3. Krista Stūre 2005          00:31:47 18:16:08   01:06  3  06:07  4  14:51  6  20:14  5  23:30  3  28:29  3  31:33  3  31:47  3 00:31:47
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:06  3  05:01  5  08:44  9  05:23  2  03:16  3  04:59  3  03:04  4  00:14  1
                                                   -00:08     00:29     05:11     00:32    -01:08     00:33    -00:01    -00:04   
  4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:36:36 17:30:47   00:57  1  15:58  7  19:09  7  25:51  7  28:29  4  33:37  4  36:13  4  36:36  4 00:36:36
      402 JVĢ                                       00:57  1  15:01  7  03:11  1  06:42  6  02:38  1  05:08  4  02:36  1  00:23  6
                                                   -00:17     10:29    -00:22     01:51    -01:46     00:42    -00:29     00:05   
  5. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:41:20 18:31:31   01:12  4  06:00  3  10:01  2  17:46  3  28:45  5  37:55  5  40:59  5  41:20  5 00:41:20
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:12  4  04:48  4  04:01  3  07:45  8  10:59  7  09:10  9  03:04  4  00:21  4
                                                   -00:02     00:16     00:28     02:54     06:35     04:44    -00:01     00:03   
  6. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:45:00 18:28:48   01:57  8  06:18  5  10:29  3  18:07  4  35:57  6  41:33  6  44:27  6  45:00  6 00:45:00
      843 Pļaviņas                                  01:57  8  04:21  2  04:11  5  07:38  7  17:50  9  05:36  5  02:54  3  00:33  8
                                                    00:43    -00:11     00:38     02:47     13:26     01:10    -00:11     00:15   
  7. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:47:30 18:25:50   01:43  7  09:05  6  13:10  5  21:01  6  38:44  7  44:23  7  47:14  7  47:30  7 00:47:30
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:43  7  07:22  6  04:05  4  07:51  9  17:43  8  05:39  6  02:51  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:29     02:50     00:32     03:00     13:19     01:13    -00:14    -00:02   
  8. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:58:39 16:30:54   01:35  6  26:18  8  33:46  8  39:25  8  45:03  8  50:50  8  58:13  8  58:39  8 00:58:39
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:35  6  24:43  9  07:28  7  05:39  3  05:38  6  05:47  7  07:23  8  00:26  7
                                                    00:21     20:11     03:55     00:48     01:14     01:21     04:18     00:08   
  9. Diāna Apsīte 2003          01:00:32 16:29:15   03:17  9  27:54  9  35:23  9  41:05  9  46:39  9  52:27  9  59:55  9  60:32  9 01:00:32
      892 JVĢ                                       03:17  9  24:37  8  07:29  8  05:42  4  05:34  5  05:48  8  07:28  9  00:37  9
                                                    02:03     20:05     03:56     00:51     01:10     01:22     04:23     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     04:00     03:11     04:51     02:38     04:26     02:36     00:14   00:22:53

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 38)   3.( 55)   4.( 72)   5.( 33)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:23:48 16:23:14   01:03  2  04:42  1  08:34  1  13:39  1  16:35  1  21:25  1  23:39  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
      715 OK Arona                                  01:03  2  03:39  1  03:52  2  05:05  2  02:56  2  04:50  2  02:14  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:30:14 17:19:53   00:58  1  07:22  2  12:37  3  20:03  3  22:51  3  27:39  3  30:01  2  30:14  2 00:30:14
      619 Salas vsk.                                00:58  1  06:24  2  05:15  3  07:26  3  02:48  1  04:48  1  02:22  2  00:13  2
                                                   -00:05     02:45     01:23     02:21    -00:08    -00:02     00:08     00:04   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:34:56 16:54:30   01:06  3  07:33  3  09:53  2  14:52  2  21:36  2  27:09  2  34:25  3  34:56  3 00:34:56
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:06  3  06:27  3  02:20  1  04:59  1  06:44  3  05:33  3  07:16  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:03     02:48    -01:32    -00:06     03:48     00:43     05:02     00:22   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     03:39     02:20     04:59     02:48     04:48     02:14     00:09   00:21:55

S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 64)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:33:05 17:13:22   02:13  1  03:51  1  08:14  2  13:19  2  20:47  1  24:06  1  28:22  1  31:45  1  32:53  1  33:05  1 00:33:05
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:13  1  01:38  2  04:23  2  05:05  1  07:28  1  03:19  3  04:16  1  03:23  2  01:08  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:41:17 16:41:39   02:33  3  03:53  2  07:33  1  12:47  1  24:55  2  27:41  2  36:26  3  39:36  2  40:58  2  41:17  2 00:41:17
      402 JVĢ                                       02:33  3  01:20  1  03:40  1  05:14  2  12:08  3  02:46  1  08:45  5  03:10  1  01:22  4  00:19  3
                                                    00:20    -00:18    -00:43     00:09     04:40    -00:33     04:29    -00:13     00:14     00:07   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:42:59 16:47:06   02:29  2  04:18  3  09:09  3  15:24  3  26:07  3  30:05  3  34:59  2  41:24  3  42:42  3  42:59  3 00:42:59
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:29  2  01:49  4  04:51  3  06:15  4  10:43  2  03:58  4  04:54  2  06:25  5  01:18  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:16     00:11     00:28     01:10     03:15     00:39     00:38     03:02     00:10     00:05   
  4. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:51:37 16:58:07   03:00  4  04:43  4  10:51  4  18:11  4  36:15  4  40:51  4  46:04  4  49:54  4  51:18  4  51:37  4 00:51:37
      788 JVĢ                                       03:00  4  01:43  3  06:08  4  07:20  5  18:04  5  04:36  5  05:13  3  03:50  4  01:24  5  00:19  3
                                                    00:47     00:05     01:45     02:15     10:36     01:17     00:57     00:27     00:16     00:07   
  5. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:56:37 16:53:00   04:21  5  08:10  5  23:19  5  29:26  5  42:46  5  45:54  5  51:08  5  54:56  5  56:11  5  56:37  5 00:56:37
      444 JVĢ                                       04:21  5  03:49  5  15:09  5  06:07  3  13:20  4  03:08  2  05:14  4  03:48  3  01:15  2  00:26  5
                                                    02:08     02:11     10:46     01:02     05:52    -00:11     00:58     00:25     00:07     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:13     01:20     03:40     05:05     07:28     02:46     04:16     03:10     01:08     00:12   00:31:18

SB Distance (4): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 64)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:50:25 17:26:01   02:59  2  08:30  2  16:06  2  23:04  2  34:10  1  38:47  1  44:03  1  48:11  1  50:06  1  50:25  1 00:50:25
      388 Sala                                      02:59  2  05:31  2  07:36  2  06:58  2  11:06  1  04:37  2  05:16  1  04:08  2  01:55  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         01:02:51 18:09:32   03:20  3  09:00  3  15:39  1  21:36  1  46:58  2  51:26  2  57:26  2  61:34  2  62:34  2  62:51  2 01:02:51
        7 Pļaviņas                                  03:20  3  05:40  3  06:39  1  05:57  1  25:22  3  04:28  1  06:00  2  04:08  2  01:00  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:21     00:09    -00:57    -01:01     14:16    -00:09     00:44     00:00    -00:55    -00:02   
  3. Anastasija Muraško 1998    01:18:17 17:46:40   02:58  1  05:06  1  19:20  3  27:13  3  49:44  3  54:35  3  72:04  3  75:49  3  77:54  3  78:17  3 01:18:17
      363 Salas vsk.                                02:58  1  02:08  1  14:14  3  07:53  3  22:31  2  04:51  3  17:29  3  03:45  1  02:05  3  00:23  3
                                                   -00:01    -03:23     06:38     00:55     11:25     00:14     12:13    -00:23     00:10     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:58     02:08     06:39     05:57     11:06     04:28     05:16     03:45     01:00     00:17   00:43:34

S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:49:28 18:23:14   02:43  1  05:15  1  09:52  1  14:19  1  22:03  1  28:09  1  32:09  1  37:25  1  42:57  1  44:55  1  49:08  1  49:28  1 00:49:28
       86 SM                                        02:43  1  02:32  1  04:37  1  04:27  1  07:44  1  06:06  1  04:00  2  05:16  1  05:32  2  01:58  1  04:13  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           01:05:28 18:06:23   03:57  2  07:21  2  18:41  4  23:40  3  33:36  2  39:47  2  44:34  2  51:45  2  57:06  2  60:33  2  65:10  2  65:28  2 01:05:28
      515 Ērgļi                                     03:57  2  03:24  2  11:20  4  04:59  2  09:56  2  06:11  2  04:47  3  07:11  4  05:21  1  03:27  3  04:37  2  00:18  1
                                                    01:14     00:52     06:43     00:32     02:12     00:05     00:47     01:55    -00:11     01:29     00:24    -00:02   
  3. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:16:34 16:43:27   04:27  3  08:02  3  12:52  2  22:49  2  36:56  3  49:39  3  53:38  3  60:46  3  66:32  3  69:44  3  76:13  3  76:34  3 01:16:34
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              04:27  3  03:35  4  04:50  2  09:57  4  14:07  3  12:43  4  03:59  1  07:08  3  05:46  3  03:12  2  06:29  4  00:21  3
                                                    01:44     01:03     00:13     05:30     06:23     06:37    -00:01     01:52     00:14     01:14     02:16     00:01   
  4. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:39:58 16:55:50   05:07  4  08:35  4  18:40  3  25:59  4  51:41  4  64:13  4  70:30  4  77:20  4  85:09  4  93:22  4  99:20  4  99:58  4 01:39:58
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              05:07  4  03:28  3  10:05  3  07:19  3  25:42  4  12:32  3  06:17  4  06:50  2  07:49  4  08:13  4  05:58  3  00:38  4
                                                    02:24     00:56     05:28     02:52     17:58     06:26     02:17     01:34     02:17     06:15     01:45     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:43     02:32     04:37     04:27     07:44     06:06     03:59     05:16     05:21     01:58     04:13     00:18   00:49:14

V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:58:43 18:02:38   02:45  2  05:53  2  13:13  2  18:59  1  32:11  2  38:15  2  42:07  2  47:58  2  52:10  1  54:23  1  58:26  1  58:43  1 00:58:43
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:45  2  03:08  2  07:20  3  05:46  2  13:12  2  06:04  2  03:52  2  05:51  2  04:12  1  02:13  2  04:03  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:04:39 18:05:59   02:39  1  04:52  1  10:24  1  19:00  2  28:23  1  34:58  1  39:27  1  47:00  1  52:20  2  59:58  2  64:15  2  64:39  2 01:04:39
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:39  1  02:13  1  05:32  2  08:36  3  09:23  1  06:35  3  04:29  3  07:33  3  05:20  3  07:38  3  04:17  3  00:24  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:55    -01:48     02:50    -03:49     00:31     00:37     01:42     01:08     05:25     00:14     00:07   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:06:23 16:40:13   05:23  3  17:08  3  21:43  3  25:31  3  42:25  3  47:43  3  51:01  3  55:50  3  60:37  3  62:30  3  66:12  3  66:23  3 01:06:23
      499 Jēkabpils                                 05:23  3  11:45  3  04:35  1  03:48  1  16:54  3  05:18  1  03:18  1  04:49  1  04:47  2  01:53  1  03:42  1  00:11  1
                                                    02:38     08:37    -02:45    -01:58     03:42    -00:46    -00:34    -01:02     00:35    -00:20    -00:21    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:39     02:13     04:35     03:48     09:23     05:18     03:18     04:49     04:12     01:53     03:42     00:11   00:46:01

V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 64)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Svilāns 2002        01:20:01 16:48:35   02:28  2  08:27  2  12:08  2  19:28  2  24:55  2  34:30  2  47:13  2  56:36  2  63:09  1  70:53  1  76:58  1  78:52  1  80:01  1 01:20:01
      275 Ogre                                      02:28  2  05:59  2  03:41  2  07:20  2  05:27  3  09:35  2  12:43  2  09:23  3  06:33  1  07:44  2  06:05  2  01:54  2  01:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristaps Ernstons 2005     01:20:05 16:48:34   02:37  3  08:36  3  12:18  3  19:42  3  25:03  3  34:50  3  47:26  3  56:42  3  63:25  3  71:01  2  77:11  2  79:39  2  80:05  2 01:20:05
      928 Rīga                                      02:37  3  05:59  2  03:42  3  07:24  3  05:21  1  09:47  3  12:36  1  09:16  2  06:43  2  07:36  1  06:10  3  02:28  3  00:26  2
                                                    00:09     00:00     00:01     00:04    -00:06     00:12    -00:07    -00:07     00:10    -00:08     00:05     00:34    -00:43   
  3. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     01:22:00 16:40:07   01:33  1  06:22  1  09:14  1  14:13  1  19:37  1  25:17  1  38:39  1  47:04  1  63:16  2  75:00  3  79:44  3  81:36  3  82:00  3 01:22:00
      484 JVĢ                                       01:33  1  04:49  1  02:52  1  04:59  1  05:24  2  05:40  1  13:22  3  08:25  1  16:12  3  11:44  3  04:44  1  01:52  1  00:24  1
                                                   -00:55    -01:10    -00:49    -02:21    -00:03    -03:55     00:39    -00:58     09:39     04:00    -01:21    -00:02    -00:45   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:33     04:49     02:52     04:59     05:21     05:40     12:36     08:25     06:33     07:36     04:44     01:52     00:24   01:07:24

VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 64)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:58:24 17:27:27   01:08  2  05:28  1  15:49  4  22:24  5  26:55  4  31:28  3  36:37  1  41:34  1  46:35  1  53:33  1  56:44  1  58:06  1  58:24  1 00:58:24
      407 Sala                                      01:08  2  04:20  1  10:21  5  06:35  5  04:31  1  04:33  1  05:09  1  04:57  1  05:01  3  06:58  1  03:11  1  01:22  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uldis Svilāns 1975         01:00:54 16:43:53   02:07  4  08:53  4  12:41  3  18:28  3  23:41  2  30:32  2  37:35  2  43:21  2  48:14  2  55:29  2  59:06  2  60:36  2  60:54  2 01:00:54
      282 Ogre                                      02:07  4  06:46  5  03:48  1  05:47  2  05:13  2  06:51  3  07:03  2  05:46  2  04:53  2  07:15  2  03:37  3  01:30  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:59     02:26    -06:33    -00:48     00:42     02:18     01:54     00:49    -00:08     00:17     00:26     00:08     00:00   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          01:21:12 17:43:41   00:57  1  05:41  2  11:36  2  17:33  2  24:47  3  31:38  4  41:33  4  51:32  4  56:20  3  74:54  3  78:45  3  80:49  3  81:12  3 01:21:12
       58 Salas vsk.                                00:57  1  04:44  2  05:55  3  05:57  4  07:14  4  06:51  3  09:55  3  09:59  5  04:48  1  18:34  5  03:51  4  02:04  5  00:23  4
                                                   -00:11     00:24    -04:26    -00:38     02:43     02:18     04:46     05:02    -00:13     11:36     00:40     00:42     00:05   
  4. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     01:22:56 17:38:57   05:43  5  10:28  5  16:25  5  22:21  4  29:35  5  36:42  5  46:49  5  56:20  5  65:36  4  78:12  5  81:36  4  82:38  4  82:56  4 01:22:56
      387 Salas vsk.                                05:43  5  04:45  3  05:57  4  05:56  3  07:14  4  07:07  5  10:07  4  09:31  4  09:16  4  12:36  4  03:24  2  01:02  1  00:18  1
                                                    04:35     00:25    -04:24    -00:39     02:43     02:34     04:58     04:34     04:15     05:38     00:13    -00:20     00:00   
  5. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:24:34 16:37:25   02:03  3  07:23  3  11:29  1  16:56  1  22:20  1  28:03  1  41:18  3  49:47  3  65:54  5  77:45  4  82:22  5  84:11  5  84:34  5 01:24:34
      423 JVĢ                                       02:03  3  05:20  4  04:06  2  05:27  1  05:24  3  05:43  2  13:15  5  08:29  3  16:07  5  11:51  3  04:37  5  01:49  4  00:23  4
                                                    00:55     01:00    -06:15    -01:08     00:53     01:10     08:06     03:32     11:06     04:53     01:26     00:27     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     04:20     03:48     05:27     04:31     04:33     05:09     04:57     04:48     06:58     03:11     01:02     00:18   00:49:59

SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 64)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:18:37 18:07:09   05:11  2  07:27  2  11:01  2  14:21  2  18:27  1  20:43  1  23:19  1  36:55  1  48:28  1  57:48  1  61:44  1  67:24  1  71:50  1  76:55  1  78:15  1  78:37  1 01:18:37
      521 Ērgļi                                     05:11  2  02:16  1  03:34  1  03:20  1  04:06  1  02:16  3  02:36  1  13:36  2  11:33  2  09:20  4  03:56  1  05:40  2  04:26  2  05:05  3  01:20  2  00:22  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:28:24 17:39:30   05:16  3  10:10  3  13:52  3  18:46  3  25:12  3  28:02  3  32:03  3  47:09  2  59:30  2  66:08  2  71:23  2  77:30  2  81:51  2  86:27  2  88:08  2  88:24  2 01:28:24
      161 Čiekuri                                   05:16  3  04:54  3  03:42  2  04:54  4  06:26  3  02:50  4  04:01  3  15:06  3  12:21  3  06:38  2  05:15  3  06:07  3  04:21  1  04:36  1  01:41  4  00:16  2
                                                    00:05     02:38     00:08     01:34     02:20     00:34     01:25     01:30     00:48    -02:42     01:19     00:27    -00:05    -00:29     00:21    -00:06   
  3. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:44:35 18:13:49   04:08  1  06:54  1  10:48  1  14:15  1  19:33  2  21:35  2  24:38  2  67:48  4  79:07  4  84:54  4  89:03  4  94:01  4  98:42  4 103:18  3 104:20  3 104:35  3 01:44:35
      391 Pļaviņas                                  04:08  1  02:46  2  03:54  3  03:27  2  05:18  2  02:02  1  03:03  2  43:10  4  11:19  1  05:47  1  04:09  2  04:58  1  04:41  3  04:36  1  01:02  1  00:15  1
                                                   -01:03     00:30     00:20     00:07     01:12    -00:14     00:27     29:34    -00:14    -03:33     00:13    -00:42     00:15    -00:29    -00:18    -00:07   
  4. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:47:44 18:00:47   05:37  4  16:33  4  20:42  4  24:19  4  34:14  4  36:23  4  40:37  4  53:10  3  66:30  3  75:41  3  81:00  3  87:25  3  98:27  3 105:47  4 107:26  4 107:44  4 01:47:44
      264 Pļaviņas                                  05:37  4  10:56  4  04:09  4  03:37  3  09:55  4  02:09  2  04:14  4  12:33  1  13:20  4  09:11  3  05:19  4  06:25  4  11:02  4  07:20  4  01:39  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:26     08:40     00:35     00:17     05:49    -00:07     01:38    -01:03     01:47    -00:09     01:23     00:45     06:36     02:15     00:19    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:08     02:16     03:34     03:20     04:06     02:02     02:36     12:33     11:19     05:47     03:56     04:58     04:21     04:36     01:02     00:15   01:10:49

V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 64)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        01:00:47 16:48:19   03:07  1  04:37  1  08:13  1  10:53  1  14:00  1  15:13  1  23:21  5  32:32  2  38:00  1  43:08  1  49:25  1  53:27  1  56:10  1  59:40  1  60:38  1  60:47  1 01:00:47
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              03:07  1  01:30  1  03:36  2  02:40  1  03:07  1  01:13  1  08:08  7  09:11  1  05:28  1  05:08  2  06:17  7  04:02  3  02:43  1  03:30  1  00:58  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Varis Peisenieks 1957      01:04:35 18:03:16   04:57  7  06:38  6  09:56  2  13:08  2  16:17  2  18:05  2  20:20  1  32:15  1  40:40  2  47:05  3  50:44  3  54:30  3  58:00  2  62:37  2  64:11  2  64:35  2 01:04:35
      720 Līvāni                                    04:57  7  01:41  2  03:18  1  03:12  3  03:09  2  01:48  3  02:15  2  11:55  4  08:25  4  06:25  4  03:39  3  03:46  1  03:30  3  04:37  4  01:34  3  00:24  3
                                                    01:50     00:11    -00:18     00:32     00:02     00:35    -05:53     02:44     02:57     01:17    -02:38    -00:16     00:47     01:07     00:36     00:15   
  3. Jurijs Narels 1968         01:06:43 16:32:29   04:35  6  06:34  4  10:39  4  14:11  4  18:03  3  20:08  4  22:16  2  34:06  3  40:55  3  45:49  2  49:52  2  53:53  2  59:45  3  64:21  3  66:18  3  66:43  3 01:06:43
       53 Sala                                      04:35  6  01:59  3  04:05  3  03:32  5  03:52  4  02:05  7  02:08  1  11:50  3  06:49  2  04:54  1  04:03  5  04:01  2  05:52  6  04:36  3  01:57  6  00:25  4
                                                    01:28     00:29     00:29     00:52     00:45     00:52    -06:00     02:39     01:21    -00:14    -02:14    -00:01     03:09     01:06     00:59     00:16   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          01:10:55 17:13:32   04:07  4  06:23  3  12:18  6  15:39  6  19:08  5  20:46  5  23:13  4  34:48  4  42:33  4  52:49  5  56:03  5  60:14  4  63:59  4  68:51  4  70:37  4  70:55  4 01:10:55
       51 Sece                                      04:07  4  02:16  5  05:55  6  03:21  4  03:29  3  01:38  2  02:27  6  11:35  2  07:45  3  10:16  7  03:14  2  04:11  4  03:45  4  04:52  5  01:46  4  00:18  2
                                                    01:00     00:46     02:19     00:41     00:22     00:25    -05:41     02:24     02:17     05:08    -03:03     00:09     01:02     01:22     00:48     00:09   
  5. Ivars Veirihs 1970         01:11:33 16:53:20   03:46  2  05:46  2  10:19  3  13:20  3  18:04  4  20:05  3  22:31  3  35:02  5  46:21  5  52:01  4  55:06  4  61:45  5  65:12  5  70:05  5  71:08  5  71:33  5 01:11:33
      446 Jēkabpils                                 03:46  2  02:00  4  04:33  4  03:01  2  04:44  5  02:01  5  02:26  5  12:31  5  11:19  6  05:40  3  03:05  1  06:39  6  03:27  2  04:53  6  01:03  2  00:25  4
                                                    00:39     00:30     00:57     00:21     01:37     00:48    -05:42     03:20     05:51     00:32    -03:12     02:37     00:44     01:23     00:05     00:16   
  6. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     01:21:00 17:30:40   04:04  3  06:37  5  11:11  5  14:55  5  22:24  6  24:27  7  26:43  6  42:19  7  53:27  6  61:26  6  65:11  6  69:51  6  74:22  6  78:45  6  80:31  6  81:00  6 01:21:00
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              04:04  3  02:33  7  04:34  5  03:44  7  07:29  7  02:03  6  02:16  3  15:36  7  11:08  5  07:59  6  03:45  4  04:40  5  04:31  5  04:23  2  01:46  4  00:29  7
                                                    00:57     01:03     00:58     01:04     04:22     00:50    -05:52     06:25     05:40     02:51    -02:32     00:38     01:48     00:53     00:48     00:20   
  7. Armands Žurila 1970        01:36:42 18:05:47   04:34  5  07:04  7  13:44  7  17:21  7  22:25  7  24:21  6  26:46  7  40:16  6  56:29  7  63:08  7  67:29  7  80:32  7  86:56  7  93:21  7  96:16  7  96:42  7 01:36:42
      232 Jēkabpils                                 04:34  5  02:30  6  06:40  7  03:37  6  05:04  6  01:56  4  02:25  4  13:30  6  16:13  7  06:39  5  04:21  6  13:03  7  06:24  7  06:25  7  02:55  7  00:26  6
                                                    01:27     01:00     03:04     00:57     01:57     00:43    -05:43     04:19     10:45     01:31    -01:56     09:01     03:41     02:55     01:57     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:07     01:30     03:18     02:40     03:07     01:13     02:08     09:11     05:28     04:54     03:05     03:46     02:43     03:30     00:58     00:09   00:50:47

VA Distance (8): 19 KP 6,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kalvis Kaļva 1998          00:55:23 18:05:11   02:05  1  04:43  2  06:12  1  10:16  2  12:33  2  15:06  2  16:20  2  16:53  2  26:05  1  32:43  1  33:51  1  34:51  1  38:22  1  40:38  1  43:43  1  46:06  1  49:11  1  52:23  1  55:13  1  55:23  1 00:55:23
      571 Ērgļi                                     02:05  1  02:38  2  01:29  1  04:04  2  02:17  1  02:33  1  01:14  1  00:33  1  09:12  1  06:38  2  01:08  1  01:00  1  03:31  1  02:16  1  03:05  1  02:23  1  03:05  1  03:12  2  02:50  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:56:40 16:16:31   02:14  2  04:34  1  06:40  2  09:39  1  12:02  1  14:48  1  16:02  1  16:37  1  26:51  2  32:43  1  34:10  2  35:31  2  39:50  2  42:22  2  45:32  2  48:03  2  51:18  2  52:50  2  56:31  2  56:40  2 00:56:40
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:14  2  02:20  1  02:06  3  02:59  1  02:23  2  02:46  2  01:14  1  00:35  2  10:14  2  05:52  1  01:27  2  01:21  2  04:19  2  02:32  2  03:10  2  02:31  2  03:15  2  01:32  1  03:41  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:09    -00:18     00:37    -01:05     00:06     00:13     00:00     00:02     01:02    -00:46     00:19     00:21     00:48     00:16     00:05     00:08     00:10    -01:40     00:51    -00:01   
  3. Sandis Ziediņš 1994        01:45:15 16:51:44   02:25  3  05:40  3  07:44  3  12:27  3  16:36  3  23:00  3  25:22  3  26:36  3  40:48  3  55:11  3  57:17  3  60:46  3  70:58  3  76:08  3  82:11  3  86:41  3  92:51  3  99:46  3 104:48  3 105:15  3 01:45:15
      854 Aizkraukle                                02:25  3  03:15  3  02:04  2  04:43  3  04:09  3  06:24  3  02:22  3  01:14  3  14:12  3  14:23  3  02:06  3  03:29  3  10:12  3  05:10  3  06:03  3  04:30  3  06:10  3  06:55  3  05:02  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:20     00:37     00:35     00:39     01:52     03:51     01:08     00:41     05:00     07:45     00:58     02:29     06:41     02:54     02:58     02:07     03:05     03:43     02:12     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:05     02:20     01:29     02:59     02:17     02:33     01:14     00:33     09:12     05:52     01:08     01:00     03:31     02:16     03:05     02:23     03:05     01:32     02:50     00:09   00:51:33

S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 64)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      01:00:12 18:08:14   04:40  1  08:59  1  11:57  1  23:18  2  30:19  2  36:24  1  45:42  1  50:58  1  58:19  1  59:42  1  60:12  1 01:00:12
      522 Ērgļi                                     04:40  1  04:19  2  02:58  3  11:21  2  07:01  1  06:05  1  09:18  2  05:16  1  07:21  3  01:23  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          01:02:23 17:56:26   06:15  2  09:38  2  12:08  2  19:38  1  27:09  1  42:02  2  49:09  2  54:27  2  60:25  2  61:59  2  62:23  2 01:02:23
      224 Savējie                                   06:15  2  03:23  1  02:30  1  07:30  1  07:31  2  14:53  3  07:07  1  05:18  2  05:58  1  01:34  2  00:24  1
                                                    01:35    -00:56    -00:28    -03:51     00:30     08:48    -02:11     00:02    -01:23     00:11    -00:06   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          01:41:06 17:46:08   08:16  3  24:04  3  26:59  3  38:54  3  48:59  3  57:02  3  81:20  3  92:58  3  99:02  3 100:36  3 101:06  3 01:41:06
      160 Čiekuri                                   08:16  3  15:48  3  02:55  2  11:55  3  10:05  3  08:03  2  24:18  3  11:38  3  06:04  2  01:34  2  00:30  2
                                                    03:36     11:29    -00:03     00:34     03:04     01:58     15:00     06:22    -01:17     00:11     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:40     03:23     02:30     07:30     07:01     06:05     07:07     05:16     05:58     01:23     00:24   00:51:17

V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 64)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:54:26 16:35:49   05:05  2  07:37  2  10:30  2  20:33  1  26:50  1  31:03  1  39:33  1  44:19  1  52:12  1  54:03  1  54:26  1 00:54:26
       83 SM                                        05:05  2  02:32  2  02:53  1  10:03  2  06:17  1  04:13  1  08:30  1  04:46  1  07:53  2  01:51  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    01:10:46 17:05:16   04:35  1  07:06  1  10:21  1  23:43  3  32:44  3  37:34  2  54:23  2  60:24  2  68:16  2  70:23  2  70:46  2 01:10:46
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              04:35  1  02:31  1  03:15  3  13:22  4  09:01  3  04:50  2  16:49  3  06:01  2  07:52  1  02:07  4  00:23  1
                                                   -00:30    -00:01     00:22     03:19     02:44     00:37     08:19     01:15    -00:01     00:16     00:00   
  3. Verners Tučs 1955          01:13:06 17:00:45   09:28  4  15:10  4  18:08  4  28:40  4  37:13  4  47:12  4  56:20  3  62:51  3  70:46  3  72:29  3  73:06  3 01:13:06
       82 Pļaviņas                                  09:28  4  05:42  4  02:58  2  10:32  3  08:33  2  09:59  4  09:08  2  06:31  3  07:55  3  01:43  1  00:37  4
                                                    04:23     03:10     00:05     00:29     02:16     05:46     00:38     01:45     00:02    -00:08     00:14   
  4. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:42:23 16:53:32   06:08  3  09:39  3  12:56  3  22:22  2  32:16  2  38:55  3  81:37  4  90:46  4  99:57  4 101:48  4 102:23  4 01:42:23
      647 Koknese                                   06:08  3  03:31  3  03:17  4  09:26  1  09:54  4  06:39  3  42:42  4  09:09  4  09:11  4  01:51  2  00:35  3
                                                    01:03     00:59     00:24    -00:37     03:37     02:26     34:12     04:23     01:18     00:00     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:35     02:31     02:53     09:26     06:17     04:13     08:30     04:46     07:52     01:43     00:23   00:53:09

V70 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 64)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:08:57 17:50:02   07:30  3  11:50  3  15:06  2  25:42  2  33:17  1  48:45  3  55:27  1  60:53  1  66:58  1  68:34  1  68:57  1 01:08:57
      319 Sala                                      07:30  3  04:20  3  03:16  2  10:36  3  07:35  1  15:28  3  06:42  1  05:26  1  06:05  1  01:36  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         01:26:46 16:31:26   07:28  2  11:42  2  15:42  3  25:48  3  37:30  2  45:46  2  61:02  2  72:48  2  83:10  2  85:56  2  86:46  2 01:26:46
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              07:28  2  04:14  2  04:00  3  10:06  2  11:42  2  08:16  2  15:16  2  11:46  2  10:22  2  02:46  2  00:50  3
                                                   -00:02    -00:06     00:44    -00:30     04:07    -07:12     08:34     06:20     04:17     01:10     00:27   
  3. Imants Meldrājs 1942       01:36:18 17:12:25   04:46  1  07:24  1  10:04  1  19:22  1  39:57  3  45:19  1  62:09  3  80:23  3  91:50  3  95:37  3  96:18  3 01:36:18
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         04:46  1  02:38  1  02:40  1  09:18  1  20:35  3  05:22  1  16:50  3  18:14  3  11:27  3  03:47  3  00:41  2
                                                   -02:44    -01:42    -00:36    -01:18     13:00    -10:06     10:08     12:48     05:22     02:11     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:46     02:38     02:40     09:18     07:35     05:22     06:42     05:26     06:05     01:36     00:23   00:52:31

S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 72)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 56)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:48:48 17:56:24   05:25  1  09:43  1  12:16  1  19:33  1  26:00  1  33:35  1  38:44  1  44:30  1  48:21  1  48:48  1 00:48:48
      223 Madonas BJSS                              05:25  1  04:18  1  02:33  1  07:17  1  06:27  1  07:35  1  05:09  1  05:46  1  03:51  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:25     04:18     02:33     07:17     06:27     07:35     05:09     05:46     03:51     00:27   00:48:48

VELOJ Distance (11): 3 KP 5,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:19:43 17:40:33   06:52  1  11:06  1  17:40  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             06:52  1  04:14  1  06:34  1  02:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Jaksons 2008        00:29:48 17:10:26   09:43  2  15:57  2  26:16  2  29:48  2 00:29:48
      925 Variešu s/skola                           09:43  2  06:14  2  10:19  2  03:32  2
                                                    02:51     02:00     03:45     01:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:52     04:14     06:34     02:03   00:19:43

VELOS Distance (12): 6 KP 10,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:59:38 18:29:28   10:08  1  16:25  1  26:21  1  40:03  1  46:35  1  56:05  1  59:38  1 00:59:38
      487 Aizkraukle                                10:08  1  06:17  1  09:56  1  13:42  1  06:32  1  09:30  1  03:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         10:08     06:17     09:56     13:42     06:32     09:30     03:33   00:59:38

VELOV Distance (13): 9 KP 15,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Luksts 1987         00:57:10 18:50:15   06:02  1  10:06  1  16:03  1  24:27  1  28:53  1  34:58  1  43:37  1  48:21  1  54:48  1  57:10  1 00:57:10
      894 Jēkabpils                                 06:02  1  04:04  1  05:57  1  08:24  1  04:26  1  06:05  1  08:39  1  04:44  1  06:27  1  02:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Egils Jaksons 1984         01:14:09 17:10:30   09:47  2  15:59  2  26:09  2  36:59  2  41:35  2  48:42  2  58:51  2  64:02  2  71:41  2  74:09  2 01:14:09
      929 Varieši                                   09:47  2  06:12  2  10:10  2  10:50  2  04:36  2  07:07  2  10:09  2  05:11  2  07:39  2  02:28  2
                                                    03:45     02:08     04:13     02:26     00:10     01:02     01:30     00:27     01:12     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:02     04:04     05:57     08:24     04:26     06:05     08:39     04:44     06:27     02:22   00:57:10

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:29:25 16:40:57   01:21  03:49  05:38  08:56  10:13  13:07  19:18  22:29  25:54  30:00  32:14  36:33  39:43  47:30  49:05  50:45  58:09  62:15  69:24  73:20  78:16  84:16  87:52  89:09  89:25 01:29:25 24p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:21  02:28  01:49  03:18  01:17  02:54  06:11  03:11  03:25  04:06  02:14  04:19  03:10  07:47  01:35  01:40  07:24  04:06  07:09  03:56  04:56  06:00  03:36  01:17  00:16
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [72 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  2. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:29:54 16:40:59   01:25  03:41  05:32  08:49  10:29  13:11  19:12  22:38  25:54  29:38  32:23  36:52  39:39  47:25  49:11  51:00  58:14  62:23  69:32  73:23  78:25  84:28  87:47  89:21  89:54 01:29:54 24p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:25  02:16  01:51  03:17  01:40  02:42  06:01  03:26  03:16  03:44  02:45  04:29  02:47  07:46  01:46  01:49  07:14  04:09  07:09  03:51  05:02  06:03  03:19  01:34  00:33
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [72 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     01:03:46 16:52:55   01:30  03:56  05:34  11:42  12:36  14:52  23:26  25:44  28:50  32:50  36:57  40:11  51:58  55:14  62:18  63:36  63:46 01:03:46 16p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 01:30  02:26  01:38  06:08  00:54  02:16  08:34  02:18  03:06  04:00  04:07  03:14  11:47  03:16  07:04  01:18  00:10
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =16
  4. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       01:03:52 16:53:06   01:13  04:04  05:32  11:36  12:34  15:01  23:30  26:22  29:25  32:55  36:44  40:03  52:00  55:08  62:05  63:40  63:52 01:03:52 16p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 01:13  02:51  01:28  06:04  00:58  02:27  08:29  02:52  03:03  03:30  03:49  03:19  11:57  03:08  06:57  01:35  00:12
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =16
  5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:07:40 18:11:11   00:36  04:44  09:34  14:19  18:03  21:32  24:34  28:57  35:18  37:08  40:47  41:57  44:26  48:20  61:42  67:40 01:07:40 15p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:36  04:08  04:50  04:45  03:44  03:29  03:02  04:23  06:21  01:50  03:39  01:10  02:29  03:54  13:22  05:58
                                                    [99 ]  [64 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =15
  6. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      01:34:05 17:33:52   03:41  16:56  41:04  43:56  46:37  47:59  51:54  62:47  72:57  76:58  83:22  86:32  91:13  93:49  94:05 01:34:05 14p
       92 Sala                                      03:41  13:15  24:08  02:52  02:41  01:22  03:55  10:53  10:10  04:01  06:24  03:10  04:41  02:36  00:16
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =14
  7. Anatolijs Macuks 1979      02:48:25 16:31:05   13:05  16:42  19:04  24:45  45:18  61:55  93:43  95:09  96:46 111:27 123:46 125:51 128:19 132:58 168:25 02:48:25 13p
      931 Jēkabpils                                 13:05  03:37  02:22  05:41  20:33  16:37  31:48  01:26  01:37  14:41  12:19  02:05  02:28  04:39  35:27
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finišs     =13
  8. Kristaps Narels 1992       00:49:40 16:22:33   01:05  03:16  04:49  07:46  15:10  17:20  25:19  33:06  38:12  41:48  46:42  49:17  49:40 00:49:40 12p
      199 Salas vsk                                 01:05  02:11  01:33  02:57  07:24  02:10  07:59  07:47  05:06  03:36  04:54  02:35  00:23
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =12
  9. Zigurds Pinne 1974         01:02:22 16:35:33   02:03  04:42  08:27  20:30  25:31  40:11  42:24  44:10  52:50  57:59  62:22 01:02:22 10p
      650 Vecliepas                                 02:03  02:39  03:45  12:03  05:01  14:40  02:13  01:46  08:40  05:09  04:23
                                                    [64 ]  [99 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [50 ] Finišs     =10
 10. Edijs Zeipe 2002           01:35:44 18:16:35   03:47  09:30  15:09  45:49  47:42  57:26  69:55  78:48  88:56  95:19  95:44 01:35:44 10p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  03:47  05:43  05:39  30:40  01:53  09:44  12:29  08:53  10:08  06:23  00:25
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 11. Karīna Ponomareva 2006     01:05:41 17:00:09   03:44  07:41  11:39  18:25  19:41  32:25  46:58  52:06  65:07  65:41 01:05:41 9p
      927 3.vsk.                                    03:44  03:57  03:58  06:46  01:16  12:44  14:33  05:08  13:01  00:34
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 12. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:52:03 17:31:25   02:44  18:30  23:50  33:15  44:19  53:09  78:47 106:56 111:17 112:03 01:52:03 9p
      700 Salas vsk.                                02:44  15:46  05:20  09:25  11:04  08:50  25:38  28:09  04:21  00:46
                                                    [51 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [64 ] Finišs     =9
 13. Inese Arbeitere 1968       00:57:26 17:01:31   02:46  05:34  08:12  24:03  29:29  35:50  41:15  45:30  57:26 00:57:26 8p
      742 Rīteri                                    02:46  02:48  02:38  15:51  05:26  06:21  05:25  04:15  11:56
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =8
 14. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  00:57:22 17:01:33   02:39  05:20  07:48  23:46  29:11  41:04  45:12  57:22 00:57:22 7p
      741 Rīteri                                    02:39  02:41  02:28  15:58  05:25  11:53  04:08  12:10
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =7
 15. Līga Stača 2004            00:58:58 18:20:17   05:56  12:03  17:01  22:04  34:05  45:03  54:41  58:58 00:58:58 7p
      930 Pļaviņas                                  05:56  06:07  04:58  05:03  12:01  10:58  09:38  04:17
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 16. Edgars Svilāns 2002        01:23:34 16:36:51   02:47  41:00  49:10  60:42  66:21  76:22  82:41  83:34 01:23:34 7p
      772 Koknese                                   02:47  38:13  08:10  11:32  05:39  10:01  06:19  00:53
                                                    [51 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [72 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 17. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:43:46 17:33:30   02:02  13:37  16:48  35:07  41:07  43:46 00:43:46 5p
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  02:02  11:35  03:11  18:19  06:00  02:39
                                                    [51 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =5
 18. Biruta Lasmane 1969        00:53:31 17:16:00   02:51  16:18  19:07  22:25  34:24  53:31 00:53:31 5p
      725 JVĢ                                       02:51  13:27  02:49  03:18  11:59  19:07
                                                    [51 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =5
 19. Elvis Grugulis 2001        00:57:29 16:27:04   05:34  25:20  31:09  31:25  31:58  42:01  51:37  51:46  57:29 00:57:29 5p
      917 3.vsk.                                    05:34  19:46  05:49  00:16  00:33  10:03  09:36  00:09  05:43
                                                    [51 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =5
 20. Ralfs Spalviņš 2003        00:57:47 16:26:53   05:19  24:57  30:48  41:47  50:59  57:47 00:57:47 5p
      923 3.vsk.                                    05:19  19:38  05:51  10:59  09:12  06:48
                                                    [51 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =5
 21. Kristers Mežinskis 2003    00:57:53 16:26:36   05:24  25:35  31:14  42:27  52:00  57:53 00:57:53 5p
      918 3.vsk.                                    05:24  20:11  05:39  11:13  09:33  05:53
                                                    [51 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =5
 22. Jēkabs Krastiņš 2003       00:58:33 16:26:51   05:15  25:25  31:08  32:14  42:18  51:38  51:47  52:21  58:33 00:58:33 5p
      922 3.vsk.                                    05:15  20:10  05:43  01:06  10:04  09:20  00:09  00:34  06:12
                                                    [51 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =5
 23. Ralfs Spalviņš 2003        00:59:10 16:27:07   05:24  25:16  31:16  42:07  51:33  51:51  59:10 00:59:10 5p
      923 3.vsk.                                    05:24  19:52  06:00  10:51  09:26  00:18  07:19
                                                    [51 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =5
 24. Marika Spalviņa 1979       00:59:14 16:27:01   05:27  25:03  30:45  41:40  51:03  59:14 00:59:14 5p
      920 Jēkabpils                                 05:27  19:36  05:42  10:55  09:23  08:11
                                                    [51 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =5
 25. Matīss Ševeļs 2003         00:59:48 16:26:32   05:43  25:36  31:34  32:37  42:29  52:14  59:48 00:59:48 5p
      921 3.vsk.                                    05:43  19:53  05:58  01:03  09:52  09:45  07:34
                                                    [51 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =5
 26. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:43:25 17:33:05   00:56  28:21  43:03  50:09  56:44 103:25 01:43:25 5p
      624 Salas vsk.                                00:56  27:25  14:42  07:06  06:35  46:41
                                                    [51 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =5
 27. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:32:28 17:08:50         00:32:28
      899 Sala                                           
                                                   Finišs    
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:15:53 16:54:41   01:16  2  07:01  2  14:11  2  15:53  1 00:15:53
      760 Salas vsk.                                01:16  2  05:45  2  07:10  2  01:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:16:21 16:33:58   01:18  3  07:07  3  14:34  3  16:21  2 00:16:21
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:18  3  05:49  3  07:27  4  01:47  3
                                                    00:02     00:04     00:17     00:05   
  3. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:16:45 17:49:33   01:43  4  07:36  4  14:10  1  16:45  3 00:16:45
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:43  4  05:53  4  06:34  1  02:35  6
                                                    00:27     00:08    -00:36     00:53   
  4. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:17:54 16:29:53   01:56  5  08:37  5  16:02  4  17:54  4 00:17:54
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:56  5  06:41  5  07:25  3  01:52  4
                                                    00:40     00:56     00:15     00:10   
  5. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:20:11 17:26:48   02:04  6  09:13  6  17:56  5  20:11  5 00:20:11
      456 Sala                                      02:04  6  07:09  6  08:43  5  02:15  5
                                                    00:48     01:24     01:33     00:33   
  6. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:22:56 17:54:54   01:08  1  06:15  1  21:21  6  22:56  6 00:22:56
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:08  1  05:07  1  15:06  9  01:35  1
                                                   -00:08    -00:38     07:56    -00:07   
  7. Helmārs Lasmanis 2011      00:32:35 17:15:49   03:24  7  13:12  7  26:50  7  32:35  7 00:32:35
      926 Zvaniņš                                   03:24  7  09:48  7  13:38  6  05:45  7
                                                    02:08     04:03     06:28     04:03   
  8. Roberts Luksts 2010        00:42:53 18:27:34   04:12  9  15:59  8  30:22  8  42:53  8 00:42:53
      907 Jēkabpils                                 04:12  9  11:47  8  14:23  7  12:31 10
                                                    02:56     06:02     07:13     10:49   
  9. Ieva Luksta 2009           00:43:00 18:27:29   04:04  8  16:09  9  30:49  9  43:00  9 00:43:00
      906 Jēkabpils                                 04:04  8  12:05  9  14:40  8  12:11  9
                                                    02:48     06:20     07:30     10:29   
 10. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:59:46 16:26:28   05:27 10  31:10 10  51:23 10  59:46 10 00:59:46
      919 3.vsk.                                    05:27 10  25:43 10  20:13 10  08:23  8
                                                    04:11     19:58     13:03     06:41   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:08     05:07     06:34     01:35   00:14:24

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 64)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:18:57 16:35:05   04:56  1  06:31  1  10:35  1  17:02  1  18:44  1  18:57  1 00:18:57
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           04:56  1  01:35  1  04:04  1  06:27  2  01:42  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:27:36 16:16:11   07:47  4  11:29  4  18:29  4  23:54  2  27:15  2  27:36  2 00:27:36
      619 Salas vsk.                                07:47  4  03:42  2  07:00  3  05:25  1  03:21  3  00:21  3
                                                    02:51     02:07     02:56    -01:02     01:39     00:08   
  3. Everita Ruža 2005          00:32:06 18:16:04   05:02  2  08:48  2  15:16  2  28:13  3  31:48  3  32:06  3 00:32:06
      635 Pļaviņas                                  05:02  2  03:46  3  06:28  2  12:57  3  03:35  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:06     02:11     02:24     06:30     01:53     00:05   
  4. Undīne Voino 2006          00:37:04 16:17:20   06:32  3  10:23  3  17:53  3  34:19  4  36:40  4  37:04  4 00:37:04
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           06:32  3  03:51  4  07:30  4  16:26  4  02:21  2  00:24  4
                                                    01:36     02:16     03:26     09:59     00:39     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:56     01:35     04:04     05:25     01:42     00:13   00:17:55

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 38)   3.( 55)   4.( 72)   5.( 33)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:23:48 16:23:14   01:03  4  04:42  1  08:34  1  13:39  1  16:35  1  21:25  1  23:39  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
      715 OK Arona                                  01:03  4  03:39  1  03:52  4  05:05  3  02:56  4  04:50  3  02:14  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:26:23 18:06:11   01:14  8  05:46  3  09:19  2  14:10  2  18:34  2  23:00  2  26:05  2  26:23  2 00:26:23
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:14  8  04:32  4  03:33  3  04:51  1  04:24  6  04:26  1  03:05  8  00:18  5
                                                    00:11     00:53    -00:19    -00:14     01:28    -00:24     00:51     00:09   
  3. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:28:47 17:27:48   01:02  3  05:02  2  11:32  6  17:27  4  20:19  3  25:17  3  28:25  3  28:47  3 00:28:47
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:02  3  04:00  2  06:30  9  05:55  7  02:52  3  04:58  4  03:08  9  00:22  7
                                                   -00:01     00:21     02:38     00:50    -00:04     00:08     00:54     00:13   
  4. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:30:14 17:19:53   00:58  2  07:22  7  12:37  7  20:03  7  22:51  5  27:39  5  30:01  4  30:14  4 00:30:14
      619 Salas vsk.                                00:58  2  06:24  7  05:15  8  07:26  9  02:48  2  04:48  2  02:22  2  00:13  2
                                                   -00:05     02:45     01:23     02:21    -00:08    -00:02     00:08     00:04   
  5. Krista Stūre 2005          00:31:47 18:16:08   01:06  5  06:07  5  14:51  9  20:14  8  23:30  6  28:29  6  31:33  5  31:47  5 00:31:47
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:06  5  05:01  6  08:44 12  05:23  4  03:16  5  04:59  5  03:04  6  00:14  3
                                                    00:03     01:22     04:52     00:18     00:20     00:09     00:50     00:05   
  6. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:34:56 16:54:30   01:06  5  07:33  8  09:53  3  14:52  3  21:36  4  27:09  4  34:25  6  34:56  6 00:34:56
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:06  5  06:27  8  02:20  1  04:59  2  06:44  9  05:33  7  07:16 10  00:31 10
                                                    00:03     02:48    -01:32    -00:06     03:48     00:43     05:02     00:22   
  7. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:36:36 17:30:47   00:57  1  15:58 10  19:09 10  25:51 10  28:29  7  33:37  7  36:13  7  36:36  7 00:36:36
      402 JVĢ                                       00:57  1  15:01 10  03:11  2  06:42  8  02:38  1  05:08  6  02:36  3  00:23  8
                                                   -00:06     11:22    -00:41     01:37    -00:18     00:18     00:22     00:14   
  8. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:41:20 18:31:31   01:12  7  06:00  4  10:01  4  17:46  5  28:45  8  37:55  8  40:59  8  41:20  8 00:41:20
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:12  7  04:48  5  04:01  5  07:45 11  10:59 10  09:10 12  03:04  6  00:21  6
                                                    00:09     01:09     00:09     02:40     08:03     04:20     00:50     00:12   
  9. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:45:00 18:28:48   01:57 11  06:18  6  10:29  5  18:07  6  35:57  9  41:33  9  44:27  9  45:00  9 00:45:00
      843 Pļaviņas                                  01:57 11  04:21  3  04:11  7  07:38 10  17:50 12  05:36  8  02:54  5  00:33 11
                                                    00:54     00:42     00:19     02:33     14:54     00:46     00:40     00:24   
 10. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:47:30 18:25:50   01:43 10  09:05  9  13:10  8  21:01  9  38:44 10  44:23 10  47:14 10  47:30 10 00:47:30
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:43 10  07:22  9  04:05  6  07:51 12  17:43 11  05:39  9  02:51  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:40     03:43     00:13     02:46     14:47     00:49     00:37     00:07   
 11. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:58:39 16:30:54   01:35  9  26:18 11  33:46 11  39:25 11  45:03 11  50:50 11  58:13 11  58:39 11 00:58:39
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:35  9  24:43 12  07:28 10  05:39  5  05:38  8  05:47 10  07:23 11  00:26  9
                                                    00:32     21:04     03:36     00:34     02:42     00:57     05:09     00:17   
 12. Diāna Apsīte 2003          01:00:32 16:29:15   03:17 12  27:54 12  35:23 12  41:05 12  46:39 12  52:27 12  59:55 12  60:32 12 01:00:32
      892 JVĢ                                       03:17 12  24:37 11  07:29 11  05:42  6  05:34  7  05:48 11  07:28 12  00:37 12
                                                    02:14     20:58     03:37     00:37     02:38     00:58     05:14     00:28   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     03:39     02:20     04:51     02:38     04:26     02:14     00:09   00:21:14

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 64)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:33:05 17:13:22   02:13  1  03:51  1  08:14  2  13:19  2  20:47  1  24:06  1  28:22  1  31:45  1  32:53  1  33:05  1 00:33:05
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:13  1  01:38  2  04:23  2  05:05  1  07:28  1  03:19  3  04:16  1  03:23  2  01:08  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:41:17 16:41:39   02:33  3  03:53  2  07:33  1  12:47  1  24:55  2  27:41  2  36:26  3  39:36  2  40:58  2  41:17  2 00:41:17
      402 JVĢ                                       02:33  3  01:20  1  03:40  1  05:14  2  12:08  4  02:46  1  08:45  7  03:10  1  01:22  5  00:19  4
                                                    00:20    -00:18    -00:43     00:09     04:40    -00:33     04:29    -00:13     00:14     00:07   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:42:59 16:47:06   02:29  2  04:18  3  09:09  3  15:24  3  26:07  3  30:05  3  34:59  2  41:24  3  42:42  3  42:59  3 00:42:59
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:29  2  01:49  4  04:51  3  06:15  5  10:43  2  03:58  4  04:54  2  06:25  8  01:18  4  00:17  2
                                                    00:16     00:11     00:28     01:10     03:15     00:39     00:38     03:02     00:10     00:05   
  4. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:50:25 17:26:01   02:59  5  08:30  7  16:06  6  23:04  6  34:10  4  38:47  4  44:03  4  48:11  4  50:06  4  50:25  4 00:50:25
      388 Sala                                      02:59  5  05:31  7  07:36  6  06:58  6  11:06  3  04:37  7  05:16  5  04:08  6  01:55  7  00:19  4
                                                    00:46     03:53     03:13     01:53     03:38     01:18     01:00     00:45     00:47     00:07   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:51:37 16:58:07   03:00  6  04:43  4  10:51  4  18:11  4  36:15  5  40:51  5  46:04  5  49:54  5  51:18  5  51:37  5 00:51:37
      788 JVĢ                                       03:00  6  01:43  3  06:08  4  07:20  7  18:04  6  04:36  6  05:13  3  03:50  5  01:24  6  00:19  4
                                                    00:47     00:05     01:45     02:15     10:36     01:17     00:57     00:27     00:16     00:07   
  6. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:56:37 16:53:00   04:21  8  08:10  6  23:19  8  29:26  8  42:46  6  45:54  6  51:08  6  54:56  6  56:11  6  56:37  6 00:56:37
      444 JVĢ                                       04:21  8  03:49  6  15:09  8  06:07  4  13:20  5  03:08  2  05:14  4  03:48  4  01:15  3  00:26  8
                                                    02:08     02:11     10:46     01:02     05:52    -00:11     00:58     00:25     00:07     00:14   
  7. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         01:02:51 18:09:32   03:20  7  09:00  8  15:39  5  21:36  5  46:58  7  51:26  7  57:26  7  61:34  7  62:34  7  62:51  7 01:02:51
        7 Pļaviņas                                  03:20  7  05:40  8  06:39  5  05:57  3  25:22  8  04:28  5  06:00  6  04:08  6  01:00  1  00:17  2
                                                    01:07     04:02     02:16     00:52     17:54     01:09     01:44     00:45    -00:08     00:05   
  8. Anastasija Muraško 1998    01:18:17 17:46:40   02:58  4  05:06  5  19:20  7  27:13  7  49:44  8  54:35  8  72:04  8  75:49  8  77:54  8  78:17  8 01:18:17
      363 Salas vsk.                                02:58  4  02:08  5  14:14  7  07:53  8  22:31  7  04:51  8  17:29  8  03:45  3  02:05  8  00:23  7
                                                    00:45     00:30     09:51     02:48     15:03     01:32     13:13     00:22     00:57     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:13     01:20     03:40     05:05     07:28     02:46     04:16     03:10     01:00     00:12   00:31:10

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:49:28 18:23:14   02:43  2  05:15  2  09:52  1  14:19  1  22:03  1  28:09  1  32:09  1  37:25  1  42:57  1  44:55  1  49:08  1  49:28  1 00:49:28
       86 SM                                        02:43  2  02:32  2  04:37  2  04:27  2  07:44  1  06:06  3  04:00  4  05:16  2  05:32  5  01:58  2  04:13  3  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:58:43 18:02:38   02:45  3  05:53  3  13:13  4  18:59  2  32:11  3  38:15  3  42:07  3  47:58  3  52:10  2  54:23  2  58:26  2  58:43  2 00:58:43
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:45  3  03:08  3  07:20  5  05:46  4  13:12  4  06:04  2  03:52  2  05:51  3  04:12  1  02:13  3  04:03  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:02     00:36     02:43     01:19     05:28    -00:02    -00:08     00:35    -01:20     00:15    -00:10    -00:03   
  3. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:04:39 18:05:59   02:39  1  04:52  1  10:24  2  19:00  3  28:23  2  34:58  2  39:27  2  47:00  2  52:20  3  59:58  3  64:15  3  64:39  3 01:04:39
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:39  1  02:13  1  05:32  4  08:36  6  09:23  2  06:35  5  04:29  5  07:33  7  05:20  3  07:38  6  04:17  4  00:24  6
                                                   -00:04    -00:19     00:55     04:09     01:39     00:29     00:29     02:17    -00:12     05:40     00:04     00:04   
  4. Baiba Kaļva 1961           01:05:28 18:06:23   03:57  4  07:21  4  18:41  6  23:40  5  33:36  4  39:47  4  44:34  4  51:45  4  57:06  4  60:33  4  65:10  4  65:28  4 01:05:28
      515 Ērgļi                                     03:57  4  03:24  4  11:20  7  04:59  3  09:56  3  06:11  4  04:47  6  07:11  6  05:21  4  03:27  5  04:37  5  00:18  3
                                                    01:14     00:52     06:43     00:32     02:12     00:05     00:47     01:55    -00:11     01:29     00:24    -00:02   
  5. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:06:23 16:40:13   05:23  7  17:08  7  21:43  7  25:31  6  42:25  6  47:43  5  51:01  5  55:50  5  60:37  5  62:30  5  66:12  5  66:23  5 01:06:23
      499 Jēkabpils                                 05:23  7  11:45  7  04:35  1  03:48  1  16:54  6  05:18  1  03:18  1  04:49  1  04:47  2  01:53  1  03:42  1  00:11  1
                                                    02:40     09:13    -00:02    -00:39     09:10    -00:48    -00:42    -00:27    -00:45    -00:05    -00:31    -00:09   
  6. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:16:34 16:43:27   04:27  5  08:02  5  12:52  3  22:49  4  36:56  5  49:39  6  53:38  6  60:46  6  66:32  6  69:44  6  76:13  6  76:34  6 01:16:34
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              04:27  5  03:35  6  04:50  3  09:57  7  14:07  5  12:43  7  03:59  3  07:08  5  05:46  6  03:12  4  06:29  7  00:21  5
                                                    01:44     01:03     00:13     05:30     06:23     06:37    -00:01     01:52     00:14     01:14     02:16     00:01   
  7. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:39:58 16:55:50   05:07  6  08:35  6  18:40  5  25:59  7  51:41  7  64:13  7  70:30  7  77:20  7  85:09  7  93:22  7  99:20  7  99:58  7 01:39:58
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              05:07  6  03:28  5  10:05  6  07:19  5  25:42  7  12:32  6  06:17  7  06:50  4  07:49  7  08:13  7  05:58  6  00:38  7
                                                    02:24     00:56     05:28     02:52     17:58     06:26     02:17     01:34     02:17     06:15     01:45     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:39     02:13     04:35     03:48     07:44     05:18     03:18     04:49     04:12     01:53     03:42     00:11   00:44:22

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 64)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:58:24 17:27:27   01:08  2  05:28  1  15:49  7  22:24  8  26:55  7  31:28  4  36:37  1  41:34  1  46:35  1  53:33  1  56:44  1  58:06  1  58:24  1 00:58:24
      407 Sala                                      01:08  2  04:20  1  10:21  8  06:35  6  04:31  1  04:33  1  05:09  1  04:57  1  05:01  3  06:58  1  03:11  1  01:22  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uldis Svilāns 1975         01:00:54 16:43:53   02:07  5  08:53  7  12:41  6  18:28  4  23:41  3  30:32  3  37:35  2  43:21  2  48:14  2  55:29  2  59:06  2  60:36  2  60:54  2 01:00:54
      282 Ogre                                      02:07  5  06:46  8  03:48  4  05:47  3  05:13  2  06:51  4  07:03  2  05:46  2  04:53  2  07:15  2  03:37  3  01:30  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:59     02:26    -06:33    -00:48     00:42     02:18     01:54     00:49    -00:08     00:17     00:26     00:08     00:00   
  3. Andris Svilāns 2002        01:20:01 16:48:35   02:28  6  08:27  5  12:08  4  19:28  5  24:55  5  34:30  6  47:13  7  56:36  7  63:09  4  70:53  3  76:58  3  78:52  3  80:01  3 01:20:01
      275 Ogre                                      02:28  6  05:59  6  03:41  2  07:20  7  05:27  6  09:35  7  12:43  6  09:23  6  06:33  4  07:44  4  06:05  7  01:54  6  01:09  8
                                                    01:20     01:39    -06:40     00:45     00:56     05:02     07:34     04:26     01:32     00:46     02:54     00:32     00:51   
  4. Kristaps Ernstons 2005     01:20:05 16:48:34   02:37  7  08:36  6  12:18  5  19:42  6  25:03  6  34:50  7  47:26  8  56:42  8  63:25  6  71:01  4  77:11  4  79:39  4  80:05  4 01:20:05
      928 Rīga                                      02:37  7  05:59  6  03:42  3  07:24  8  05:21  3  09:47  8  12:36  5  09:16  5  06:43  5  07:36  3  06:10  8  02:28  8  00:26  7
                                                    01:29     01:39    -06:39     00:49     00:50     05:14     07:27     04:19     01:42     00:38     02:59     01:06     00:08   
  5. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          01:21:12 17:43:41   00:57  1  05:41  2  11:36  3  17:33  3  24:47  4  31:38  5  41:33  5  51:32  5  56:20  3  74:54  5  78:45  5  80:49  5  81:12  5 01:21:12
       58 Salas vsk.                                00:57  1  04:44  2  05:55  6  05:57  5  07:14  7  06:51  4  09:55  3  09:59  8  04:48  1  18:34  8  03:51  4  02:04  7  00:23  4
                                                   -00:11     00:24    -04:26    -00:38     02:43     02:18     04:46     05:02    -00:13     11:36     00:40     00:42     00:05   
  6. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     01:22:00 16:40:07   01:33  3  06:22  3  09:14  1  14:13  1  19:37  1  25:17  1  38:39  3  47:04  3  63:16  5  75:00  6  79:44  6  81:36  6  82:00  6 01:22:00
      484 JVĢ                                       01:33  3  04:49  4  02:52  1  04:59  1  05:24  4  05:40  2  13:22  8  08:25  3  16:12  8  11:44  5  04:44  6  01:52  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:25     00:29    -07:29    -01:36     00:53     01:07     08:13     03:28     11:11     04:46     01:33     00:30     00:06   
  7. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     01:22:56 17:38:57   05:43  8  10:28  8  16:25  8  22:21  7  29:35  8  36:42  8  46:49  6  56:20  6  65:36  7  78:12  8  81:36  7  82:38  7  82:56  7 01:22:56
      387 Salas vsk.                                05:43  8  04:45  3  05:57  7  05:56  4  07:14  7  07:07  6  10:07  4  09:31  7  09:16  6  12:36  7  03:24  2  01:02  1  00:18  1
                                                    04:35     00:25    -04:24    -00:39     02:43     02:34     04:58     04:34     04:15     05:38     00:13    -00:20     00:00   
  8. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:24:34 16:37:25   02:03  4  07:23  4  11:29  2  16:56  2  22:20  2  28:03  2  41:18  4  49:47  4  65:54  8  77:45  7  82:22  8  84:11  8  84:34  8 01:24:34
      423 JVĢ                                       02:03  4  05:20  5  04:06  5  05:27  2  05:24  4  05:43  3  13:15  7  08:29  4  16:07  7  11:51  6  04:37  5  01:49  4  00:23  4
                                                    00:55     01:00    -06:15    -01:08     00:53     01:10     08:06     03:32     11:06     04:53     01:26     00:27     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     04:20     02:52     04:59     04:31     04:33     05:09     04:57     04:48     06:58     03:11     01:02     00:18   00:48:35

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 64)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        01:00:47 16:48:19   03:07  1  04:37  1  08:13  1  10:53  1  14:00  1  15:13  1  23:21  6  32:32  2  38:00  1  43:08  1  49:25  1  53:27  1  56:10  1  59:40  1  60:38  1  60:47  1 01:00:47
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              03:07  1  01:30  1  03:36  3  02:40  1  03:07  1  01:13  1  08:08 11  09:11  1  05:28  1  05:08  2  06:17 11  04:02  3  02:43  1  03:30  1  00:58  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Varis Peisenieks 1957      01:04:35 18:03:16   04:57  8  06:38  6  09:56  2  13:08  2  16:17  2  18:05  2  20:20  1  32:15  1  40:40  2  47:05  3  50:44  3  54:30  3  58:00  2  62:37  2  64:11  2  64:35  2 01:04:35
      720 Līvāni                                    04:57  8  01:41  2  03:18  1  03:12  3  03:09  2  01:48  3  02:15  2  11:55  4  08:25  4  06:25  5  03:39  3  03:46  1  03:30  3  04:37  6  01:34  5  00:24  7
                                                    01:50     00:11    -00:18     00:32     00:02     00:35    -05:53     02:44     02:57     01:17    -02:38    -00:16     00:47     01:07     00:36     00:15   
  3. Jurijs Narels 1968         01:06:43 16:32:29   04:35  7  06:34  4  10:39  4  14:11  4  18:03  3  20:08  4  22:16  2  34:06  3  40:55  3  45:49  2  49:52  2  53:53  2  59:45  3  64:21  3  66:18  3  66:43  3 01:06:43
       53 Sala                                      04:35  7  01:59  3  04:05  6  03:32  7  03:52  4  02:05  8  02:08  1  11:50  3  06:49  2  04:54  1  04:03  6  04:01  2  05:52  9  04:36  3  01:57 10  00:25  8
                                                    01:28     00:29     00:29     00:52     00:45     00:52    -06:00     02:39     01:21    -00:14    -02:14    -00:01     03:09     01:06     00:59     00:16   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          01:10:55 17:13:32   04:07  4  06:23  3  12:18  8  15:39  8  19:08  6  20:46  6  23:13  4  34:48  4  42:33  4  52:49  5  56:03  5  60:14  4  63:59  4  68:51  4  70:37  4  70:55  4 01:10:55
       51 Sece                                      04:07  4  02:16  5  05:55 10  03:21  5  03:29  3  01:38  2  02:27  6  11:35  2  07:45  3  10:16 11  03:14  2  04:11  4  03:45  4  04:52  7  01:46  8  00:18  4
                                                    01:00     00:46     02:19     00:41     00:22     00:25    -05:41     02:24     02:17     05:08    -03:03     00:09     01:02     01:22     00:48     00:09   
  5. Ivars Veirihs 1970         01:11:33 16:53:20   03:46  2  05:46  2  10:19  3  13:20  3  18:04  4  20:05  3  22:31  3  35:02  5  46:21  5  52:01  4  55:06  4  61:45  5  65:12  5  70:05  5  71:08  5  71:33  5 01:11:33
      446 Jēkabpils                                 03:46  2  02:00  4  04:33  8  03:01  2  04:44  6  02:01  5  02:26  5  12:31  5  11:19  6  05:40  3  03:05  1  06:39 10  03:27  2  04:53  8  01:03  3  00:25  8
                                                    00:39     00:30     00:57     00:21     01:37     00:48    -05:42     03:20     05:51     00:32    -03:12     02:37     00:44     01:23     00:05     00:16   
  6. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:18:37 18:07:09   05:11  9  07:27  9  11:01  6  14:21  6  18:27  5  20:43  5  23:19  5  36:55  6  48:28  6  57:48  6  61:44  6  67:24  6  71:50  6  76:55  6  78:15  6  78:37  6 01:18:37
      521 Ērgļi                                     05:11  9  02:16  5  03:34  2  03:20  4  04:06  5  02:16 10  02:36  7  13:36  8  11:33  8  09:20 10  03:56  5  05:40  7  04:26  6  05:05  9  01:20  4  00:22  6
                                                    02:04     00:46    -00:02     00:40     00:59     01:03    -05:32     04:25     06:05     04:12    -02:21     01:38     01:43     01:35     00:22     00:13   
  7. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     01:21:00 17:30:40   04:04  3  06:37  5  11:11  7  14:55  7  22:24  8  24:27  9  26:43  8  42:19  8  53:27  7  61:26  7  65:11  7  69:51  7  74:22  7  78:45  7  80:31  7  81:00  7 01:21:00
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              04:04  3  02:33  8  04:34  9  03:44 10  07:29 10  02:03  7  02:16  3  15:36 10  11:08  5  07:59  8  03:45  4  04:40  5  04:31  7  04:23  2  01:46  8  00:29 11
                                                    00:57     01:03     00:58     01:04     04:22     00:50    -05:52     06:25     05:40     02:51    -02:32     00:38     01:48     00:53     00:48     00:20   
  8. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:28:24 17:39:30   05:16 10  10:10 10  13:52 10  18:46 10  25:12 10  28:02 10  32:03 10  47:09  9  59:30  9  66:08  9  71:23  9  77:30  8  81:51  8  86:27  8  88:08  8  88:24  8 01:28:24
      161 Čiekuri                                   05:16 10  04:54 10  03:42  4  04:54 11  06:26  9  02:50 11  04:01  9  15:06  9  12:21  9  06:38  6  05:15  9  06:07  8  04:21  5  04:36  3  01:41  7  00:16  3
                                                    02:09     03:24     00:06     02:14     03:19     01:37    -04:07     05:55     06:53     01:30    -01:02     02:05     01:38     01:06     00:43     00:07   
  9. Armands Žurila 1970        01:36:42 18:05:47   04:34  6  07:04  8  13:44  9  17:21  9  22:25  9  24:21  8  26:46  9  40:16  7  56:29  8  63:08  8  67:29  8  80:32  9  86:56  9  93:21  9  96:16  9  96:42  9 01:36:42
      232 Jēkabpils                                 04:34  6  02:30  7  06:40 11  03:37  8  05:04  7  01:56  4  02:25  4  13:30  7  16:13 11  06:39  7  04:21  8  13:03 11  06:24 10  06:25 10  02:55 11  00:26 10
                                                    01:27     01:00     03:04     00:57     01:57     00:43    -05:43     04:19     10:45     01:31    -01:56     09:01     03:41     02:55     01:57     00:17   
 10. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:44:35 18:13:49   04:08  5  06:54  7  10:48  5  14:15  5  19:33  7  21:35  7  24:38  7  67:48 11  79:07 11  84:54 11  89:03 11  94:01 11  98:42 11 103:18 10 104:20 10 104:35 10 01:44:35
      391 Pļaviņas                                  04:08  5  02:46  9  03:54  5  03:27  6  05:18  8  02:02  6  03:03  8  43:10 11  11:19  6  05:47  4  04:09  7  04:58  6  04:41  8  04:36  3  01:02  2  00:15  2
                                                    01:01     01:16     00:18     00:47     02:11     00:49    -05:05     33:59     05:51     00:39    -02:08     00:56     01:58     01:06     00:04     00:06   
 11. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:47:44 18:00:47   05:37 11  16:33 11  20:42 11  24:19 11  34:14 11  36:23 11  40:37 11  53:10 10  66:30 10  75:41 10  81:00 10  87:25 10  98:27 10 105:47 11 107:26 11 107:44 11 01:47:44
      264 Pļaviņas                                  05:37 11  10:56 11  04:09  7  03:37  8  09:55 11  02:09  9  04:14 10  12:33  6  13:20 10  09:11  9  05:19 10  06:25  9  11:02 11  07:20 11  01:39  6  00:18  4
                                                    02:30     09:26     00:33     00:57     06:48     00:56    -03:54     03:22     07:52     04:03    -00:58     02:23     08:19     03:50     00:41     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:07     01:30     03:18     02:40     03:07     01:13     02:08     09:11     05:28     04:54     03:05     03:46     02:43     03:30     00:58     00:09   00:50:47

#8 Distance (VA): 19 KP 6,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kalvis Kaļva 1998          00:55:23 18:05:11   02:05  1  04:43  2  06:12  1  10:16  2  12:33  2  15:06  2  16:20  2  16:53  2  26:05  1  32:43  1  33:51  1  34:51  1  38:22  1  40:38  1  43:43  1  46:06  1  49:11  1  52:23  1  55:13  1  55:23  1 00:55:23
      571 Ērgļi                                     02:05  1  02:38  2  01:29  1  04:04  2  02:17  1  02:33  1  01:14  1  00:33  1  09:12  1  06:38  2  01:08  1  01:00  1  03:31  1  02:16  1  03:05  1  02:23  1  03:05  1  03:12  2  02:50  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:56:40 16:16:31   02:14  2  04:34  1  06:40  2  09:39  1  12:02  1  14:48  1  16:02  1  16:37  1  26:51  2  32:43  1  34:10  2  35:31  2  39:50  2  42:22  2  45:32  2  48:03  2  51:18  2  52:50  2  56:31  2  56:40  2 00:56:40
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:14  2  02:20  1  02:06  3  02:59  1  02:23  2  02:46  2  01:14  1  00:35  2  10:14  2  05:52  1  01:27  2  01:21  2  04:19  2  02:32  2  03:10  2  02:31  2  03:15  2  01:32  1  03:41  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:09    -00:18     00:37    -01:05     00:06     00:13     00:00     00:02     01:02    -00:46     00:19     00:21     00:48     00:16     00:05     00:08     00:10    -01:40     00:51    -00:01   
  3. Sandis Ziediņš 1994        01:45:15 16:51:44   02:25  3  05:40  3  07:44  3  12:27  3  16:36  3  23:00  3  25:22  3  26:36  3  40:48  3  55:11  3  57:17  3  60:46  3  70:58  3  76:08  3  82:11  3  86:41  3  92:51  3  99:46  3 104:48  3 105:15  3 01:45:15
      854 Aizkraukle                                02:25  3  03:15  3  02:04  2  04:43  3  04:09  3  06:24  3  02:22  3  01:14  3  14:12  3  14:23  3  02:06  3  03:29  3  10:12  3  05:10  3  06:03  3  04:30  3  06:10  3  06:55  3  05:02  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:20     00:37     00:35     00:39     01:52     03:51     01:08     00:41     05:00     07:45     00:58     02:29     06:41     02:54     02:58     02:07     03:05     03:43     02:12     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:05     02:20     01:29     02:59     02:17     02:33     01:14     00:33     09:12     05:52     01:08     01:00     03:31     02:16     03:05     02:23     03:05     01:32     02:50     00:09   00:51:33

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 64)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:54:26 16:35:49   05:05  4  07:37  3  10:30  3  20:33  3  26:50  1  31:03  1  39:33  1  44:19  1  52:12  1  54:03  1  54:26  1 00:54:26
       83 SM                                        05:05  4  02:32  2  02:53  3  10:03  4  06:17  1  04:13  1  08:30  3  04:46  1  07:53  6  01:51  6  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      01:00:12 18:08:14   04:40  2  08:59  4  11:57  4  23:18  5  30:19  3  36:24  2  45:42  2  50:58  2  58:19  2  59:42  2  60:12  2 01:00:12
      522 Ērgļi                                     04:40  2  04:19  7  02:58  5  11:21  8  07:01  2  06:05  4  09:18  5  05:16  2  07:21  4  01:23  1  00:30  5
                                                   -00:25     01:47     00:05     01:18     00:44     01:52     00:48     00:30    -00:32    -00:28     00:07   
  3. Dace Saulīte 1959          01:02:23 17:56:26   06:15  6  09:38  5  12:08  5  19:38  2  27:09  2  42:02  5  49:09  3  54:27  3  60:25  3  61:59  3  62:23  3 01:02:23
      224 Savējie                                   06:15  6  03:23  4  02:30  1  07:30  1  07:31  3  14:53  9  07:07  2  05:18  3  05:58  1  01:34  2  00:24  4
                                                    01:10     00:51    -00:23    -02:33     01:14     10:40    -01:23     00:32    -01:55    -00:17     00:01   
  4. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:08:57 17:50:02   07:30  8  11:50  8  15:06  7  25:42  7  33:17  6  48:45  9  55:27  5  60:53  5  66:58  4  68:34  4  68:57  4 01:08:57
      319 Sala                                      07:30  8  04:20  8  03:16  8  10:36  7  07:35  4  15:28 10  06:42  1  05:26  4  06:05  3  01:36  4  00:23  1
                                                    02:25     01:48     00:23     00:33     01:18     11:15    -01:48     00:40    -01:48    -00:15     00:00   
  5. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    01:10:46 17:05:16   04:35  1  07:06  1  10:21  2  23:43  6  32:44  5  37:34  3  54:23  4  60:24  4  68:16  5  70:23  5  70:46  5 01:10:46
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              04:35  1  02:31  1  03:15  7  13:22 10  09:01  6  04:50  2  16:49  7  06:01  5  07:52  5  02:07  8  00:23  1
                                                   -00:30    -00:01     00:22     03:19     02:44     00:37     08:19     01:15    -00:01     00:16     00:00   
  6. Verners Tučs 1955          01:13:06 17:00:45   09:28 10  15:10  9  18:08  9  28:40  9  37:13  7  47:12  8  56:20  6  62:51  6  70:46  6  72:29  6  73:06  6 01:13:06
       82 Pļaviņas                                  09:28 10  05:42  9  02:58  5  10:32  6  08:33  5  09:59  8  09:08  4  06:31  6  07:55  7  01:43  5  00:37  8
                                                    04:23     03:10     00:05     00:29     02:16     05:46     00:38     01:45     00:02    -00:08     00:14   
  7. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         01:26:46 16:31:26   07:28  7  11:42  7  15:42  8  25:48  8  37:30  8  45:46  7  61:02  7  72:48  7  83:10  7  85:56  7  86:46  7 01:26:46
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              07:28  7  04:14  6  04:00 10  10:06  5  11:42  9  08:16  7  15:16  6  11:46  9  10:22  9  02:46  9  00:50 10
                                                    02:23     01:42     01:07     00:03     05:25     04:03     06:46     07:00     02:29     00:55     00:27   
  8. Imants Meldrājs 1942       01:36:18 17:12:25   04:46  3  07:24  2  10:04  1  19:22  1  39:57  9  45:19  6  62:09  8  80:23  8  91:50  8  95:37  8  96:18  8 01:36:18
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         04:46  3  02:38  3  02:40  2  09:18  2  20:35 10  05:22  3  16:50  8  18:14 10  11:27 10  03:47 10  00:41  9
                                                   -00:19     00:06    -00:13    -00:45     14:18     01:09     08:20     13:28     03:34     01:56     00:18   
  9. Rita Šķipare 1965          01:41:06 17:46:08   08:16  9  24:04 10  26:59 10  38:54 10  48:59 10  57:02 10  81:20  9  92:58 10  99:02  9 100:36  9 101:06  9 01:41:06
      160 Čiekuri                                   08:16  9  15:48 10  02:55  4  11:55  9  10:05  8  08:03  6  24:18  9  11:38  8  06:04  2  01:34  2  00:30  5
                                                    03:11     13:16     00:02     01:52     03:48     03:50     15:48     06:52    -01:49    -00:17     00:07   
 10. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:42:23 16:53:32   06:08  5  09:39  6  12:56  6  22:22  4  32:16  4  38:55  4  81:37 10  90:46  9  99:57 10 101:48 10 102:23 10 01:42:23
      647 Koknese                                   06:08  5  03:31  5  03:17  9  09:26  3  09:54  7  06:39  5  42:42 10  09:09  7  09:11  8  01:51  6  00:35  7
                                                    01:03     00:59     00:24    -00:37     03:37     02:26     34:12     04:23     01:18     00:00     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:35     02:31     02:30     07:30     06:17     04:13     06:42     04:46     05:58     01:23     00:23   00:46:48

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 72)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 56)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:48:48 17:56:24   05:25  1  09:43  1  12:16  1  19:33  1  26:00  1  33:35  1  38:44  1  44:30  1  48:21  1  48:48  1 00:48:48
      223 Madonas BJSS                              05:25  1  04:18  1  02:33  1  07:17  1  06:27  1  07:35  1  05:09  1  05:46  1  03:51  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:25     04:18     02:33     07:17     06:27     07:35     05:09     05:46     03:51     00:27   00:48:48

#11 Distance (VELOJ): 3 KP 5,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:19:43 17:40:33   06:52  1  11:06  1  17:40  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             06:52  1  04:14  1  06:34  1  02:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Jaksons 2008        00:29:48 17:10:26   09:43  2  15:57  2  26:16  2  29:48  2 00:29:48
      925 Variešu s/skola                           09:43  2  06:14  2  10:19  2  03:32  2
                                                    02:51     02:00     03:45     01:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:52     04:14     06:34     02:03   00:19:43

#12 Distance (VELOS): 6 KP 10,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:59:38 18:29:28   10:08  1  16:25  1  26:21  1  40:03  1  46:35  1  56:05  1  59:38  1 00:59:38
      487 Aizkraukle                                10:08  1  06:17  1  09:56  1  13:42  1  06:32  1  09:30  1  03:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         10:08     06:17     09:56     13:42     06:32     09:30     03:33   00:59:38

#13 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 15,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Luksts 1987         00:57:10 18:50:15   06:02  1  10:06  1  16:03  1  24:27  1  28:53  1  34:58  1  43:37  1  48:21  1  54:48  1  57:10  1 00:57:10
      894 Jēkabpils                                 06:02  1  04:04  1  05:57  1  08:24  1  04:26  1  06:05  1  08:39  1  04:44  1  06:27  1  02:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Egils Jaksons 1984         01:14:09 17:10:30   09:47  2  15:59  2  26:09  2  36:59  2  41:35  2  48:42  2  58:51  2  64:02  2  71:41  2  74:09  2 01:14:09
      929 Varieši                                   09:47  2  06:12  2  10:10  2  10:50  2  04:36  2  07:07  2  10:09  2  05:11  2  07:39  2  02:28  2
                                                    03:45     02:08     04:13     02:26     00:10     01:02     01:30     00:27     01:12     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:02     04:04     05:57     08:24     04:26     06:05     08:39     04:44     06:27     02:22   00:57:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.08.23. 21:30:53 NGO PRO.ini