ORIENTIERIS 2017 15.kārta,Mailes

06.09.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Sasndris Stūris
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:15:49 16:51:22   02:37  1  08:08  1  15:37  1  15:49  1 00:15:49
      827 Salas vsk.                                02:37  1  05:31  1  07:29  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:19:06 18:42:40   03:17  2  09:32  2  18:34  2  19:06  2 00:19:06
      456 Sala                                      03:17  2  06:15  2  09:02  2  00:32  3
                                                    00:40     00:44     01:33     00:20   
  3. Līna Madsena 2008          00:22:02 17:48:57   03:19  3  12:21  3  21:45  3  22:02  3 00:22:02
      580 Ērgļi                                     03:19  3  09:02  3  09:24  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:42     03:31     01:55     00:05   
  4. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:32:40 16:30:41   03:39  4  19:23  4  31:27  4  32:40  4 00:32:40
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:39  4  15:44  5  12:04  6  01:13  6
                                                    01:02     10:13     04:35     01:01   
  5. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:35:42 18:10:57   07:30  5  23:26  5  35:08  6  35:42  5 00:35:42
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             07:30  5  15:56  6  11:42  5  00:34  4
                                                    04:53     10:25     04:13     00:22   
  6. Estere Butāne 2010         00:35:44 18:11:00   07:32  6  23:28  6  35:07  5  35:44  6 00:35:44
      940 Salas vsk.                                07:32  6  15:56  6  11:39  4  00:37  5
                                                    04:55     10:25     04:10     00:25   
  7. Rūta Fokina 2007           00:46:32 17:10:14   18:15  7  32:31  7  44:47  7  46:32  7 00:46:32
      934 Jēkabpils p/s                             18:15  7  14:16  4  12:16  7  01:45  7
                                                    15:38     08:45     04:47     01:33   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:37     05:31     07:29     00:12   00:15:49

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:11:56 16:36:05   01:54  2  06:30  2  12:01  1  11:56  1 00:11:56
      413 Sala                                      01:54  2  04:36  1  05:31  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:13:28 18:24:43   02:11  3  09:03  3  13:38  2  13:28  2 00:13:28
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:11  3  06:52  3  04:35  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:17     02:16    -00:56    -00:05   
  3. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:18:26 17:33:41   00:48  1  06:10  1  18:21  4  18:26  3 00:18:26
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:48  1  05:22  2  12:11  6  00:05  4
                                                   -01:06     00:46     06:40     00:10   
  4. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:18:40 17:45:22   02:13  4  11:33  4  18:04  3  18:40  4 00:18:40
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:13  4  09:20  4  06:31  3  00:36  5
                                                    00:19     04:44     01:00     00:41   
  5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:21:31 16:33:42   02:31  5  14:13  5  21:30  5  21:31  5 00:21:31
      760 Salas vsk.                                02:31  5  11:42  5  07:17  4  00:01  3
                                                    00:37     07:06     01:46     00:06   
  6. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:43:50 17:44:33   14:52  6  29:40  6  39:32  6  43:50  6 00:43:50
      919 3.vsk.                                    14:52  6  14:48  6  09:52  5  04:18  6
                                                    12:58     10:12     04:21     04:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     04:36     04:35     00:01   00:10:00

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:22:07 17:03:38   08:03  1  10:10  1  16:15  1  21:43  1  22:07  1 00:22:07
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  08:03  1  02:07  1  06:05  1  05:28  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Undīne Voino 2006          00:25:24 17:31:51   08:25  2  12:36  2  18:45  2  24:41  2  25:24  2 00:25:24
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           08:25  2  04:11  2  06:09  2  05:56  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:22     02:04     00:04     00:28     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:03     02:07     06:05     05:28     00:24   00:22:07

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:13:55 17:31:47   04:58  1  06:50  1  10:11  1  13:32  1  13:55  1 00:13:55
      619 Salas vsk.                                04:58  1  01:52  2  03:21  1  03:21  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:21:46 16:32:49   05:55  2  10:20  3  14:51  2  21:22  2  21:46  2 00:21:46
      244 Salas vsk.                                05:55  2  04:25  4  04:31  2  06:31  3  00:24  2
                                                    00:57     02:33     01:10     03:10     00:01   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:23:44 18:09:40   07:33  3  09:23  2  18:14  3  23:18  3  23:44  3 00:23:44
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           07:33  3  01:50  1  08:51  4  05:04  2  00:26  3
                                                    02:35    -00:02     05:30     01:43     00:03   
  4. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:26:51 18:06:56   08:53  4  11:53  4  19:17  4  26:11  4  26:51  4 00:26:51
      472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      08:53  4  03:00  3  07:24  3  06:54  4  00:40  4
                                                    03:55     01:08     04:03     03:33     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:58     01:50     03:21     03:21     00:23   00:13:53

S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 50)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 52)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:27:31 18:13:26   02:10  2  06:33  1  09:33  1  15:02  2  20:07  1  27:08  1  27:31  1 00:27:31
      519 Ērgļi                                     02:10  2  04:23  4  03:00  4  05:29  2  05:05  4  07:01  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:29:05 17:43:32   01:46  1  07:15  4  09:51  2  14:22  1  21:33  2  28:41  2  29:05  2 00:29:05
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:46  1  05:29  6  02:36  1  04:31  1  07:11  9  07:08  3  00:24  4
                                                   -00:24     01:06    -00:24    -00:58     02:06     00:07     00:01   
  3. Anete Strauta 2005         00:30:36 18:10:18   03:26  5  06:51  3  11:22  5  18:47  4  23:12  4  30:15  3  30:36  3 00:30:36
      939 OK Arona                                  03:26  5  03:25  1  04:31  8  07:25  5  04:25  1  07:03  2  00:21  2
                                                    01:16    -00:58     01:31     01:56    -00:40     00:02    -00:02   
  4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:33:28 18:17:59   03:58  8  08:19  5  11:14  4  17:12  3  22:13  3  32:55  4  33:28  4 00:33:28
      402 JVĢ                                       03:58  8  04:21  3  02:55  2  05:58  3  05:01  2  10:42  6  00:33  8
                                                    01:48    -00:02    -00:05     00:29    -00:04     03:41     00:10   
  5. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:36:22 18:23:30   02:40  4  06:33  1  10:10  3  19:53  6  25:22  6  35:50  5  36:22  5 00:36:22
      481 Pļaviņas                                  02:40  4  03:53  2  03:37  7  09:43  9  05:29  7  10:28  5  00:32  5
                                                    00:30    -00:30     00:37     04:14     00:24     03:27     00:09   
  6. Krista Stūre 2005          00:38:06 17:58:22   02:11  3  09:18  6  12:47  6  19:32  5  24:36  5  37:46  6  38:06  6 00:38:06
      289 Pļaviņas                                  02:11  3  07:07  8  03:29  6  06:45  4  05:04  3  13:10  8  00:20  1
                                                    00:01     02:44     00:29     01:16    -00:01     06:09    -00:03   
  7. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:39:52 18:48:24   03:48  6  13:36  9  16:34  8  24:43  8  29:54  8  39:16  7  39:52  7 00:39:52
      395 Salas vsk.                                03:48  6  09:48  9  02:58  3  08:09  6  05:11  5  09:22  4  00:36  9
                                                    01:38     05:25    -00:02     02:40     00:06     02:21     00:13   
  8. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:40:28 18:37:23   03:48  6  09:42  7  13:10  7  22:40  7  28:00  7  39:56  8  40:28  8 00:40:28
      843 Pļaviņas                                  03:48  6  05:54  7  03:28  5  09:30  8  05:20  6  11:56  7  00:32  5
                                                    01:38     01:31     00:28     04:01     00:15     04:55     00:09   
  9. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:46:08 17:30:43   05:25  9  10:46  8  17:50  9  25:59  9  31:48  9  45:36  9  46:08  9 00:46:08
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  05:25  9  05:21  5  07:04  9  08:09  6  05:49  8  13:48  9  00:32  5
                                                    03:15     00:58     04:04     02:40     00:44     06:47     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     03:25     02:36     04:31     04:25     07:01     00:20   00:24:04

V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 50)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 52)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ritvars Ļepeškins 2006     00:27:23 18:32:58   01:56  1  05:01  1  07:47  1  15:21  2  20:03  2  26:57  1  27:23  1 00:27:23
      941 Cesvaine                                  01:56  1  03:05  1  02:46  2  07:34  3  04:42  2  06:54  1  00:26  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:32:47 17:35:19   01:59  2  05:43  2  08:11  2  13:29  1  17:53  1  32:34  2  32:47  2 00:32:47
      715 OK Arona                                  01:59  2  03:44  2  02:28  1  05:18  1  04:24  1  14:41  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:03     00:39    -00:18    -02:16    -00:18     07:47    -00:13   
  3. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:47:50 18:00:16   04:39  4  09:25  3  13:23  3  23:40  3  29:23  3  47:32  3  47:50  3 00:47:50
      447 Pļaviņas                                  04:39  4  04:46  3  03:58  4  10:17  5  05:43  4  18:09  4  00:18  2
                                                    02:43     01:41     01:12     02:43     01:01     11:15    -00:08   
  4. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        00:49:56 17:58:08   02:31  3  11:49  4  15:27  4  25:42  4  31:18  4  49:36  4  49:56  4 00:49:56
      468 Pļaviņas                                  02:31  3  09:18  4  03:38  3  10:15  4  05:36  3  18:18  5  00:20  3
                                                    00:35     06:13     00:52     02:41     00:54     11:24    -00:06   
  5. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:52:01 16:33:34   06:29  5  21:16  5  25:22  5  32:39  5  40:13  5  51:34  5  52:01  5 00:52:01
      619 Salas vsk.                                06:29  5  14:47  5  04:06  5  07:17  2  07:34  5  11:21  2  00:27  5
                                                    04:33     11:42     01:20    -00:17     02:52     04:27     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:56     03:05     02:28     05:18     04:24     06:54     00:13   00:24:18

S16 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 54)   5.( 41)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:30:51 16:57:53   00:56  1  03:50  1  10:38  1  18:03  1  21:26  1  26:11  1  30:28  1  30:51  1 00:30:51
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:56  1  02:54  1  06:48  3  07:25  1  03:23  1  04:45  3  04:17  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:36:34 17:06:22   02:08  4  05:10  3  10:39  2  18:16  2  27:17  2  31:46  3  36:09  2  36:34  2 00:36:34
      444 JVĢ                                       02:08  4  03:02  2  05:29  2  07:37  2  09:01  5  04:29  2  04:23  3  00:25  4
                                                    01:12     00:08    -01:19     00:12     05:38    -00:16     00:06     00:02   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:37:33 17:20:50   02:05  3  09:36  5  14:39  3  22:49  3  27:19  3  31:38  2  36:44  3  37:33  3 00:37:33
      402 JVĢ                                       02:05  3  07:31  5  05:03  1  08:10  3  04:30  3  04:19  1  05:06  4  00:49  5
                                                    01:09     04:37    -01:45     00:45     01:07    -00:26     00:49     00:26   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:41:57 18:11:58   01:45  2  05:09  2  17:02  4  25:33  4  29:21  4  37:25  4  41:34  4  41:57  4 00:41:57
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:45  2  03:24  3  11:53  5  08:31  4  03:48  2  08:04  5  04:09  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:49     00:30     05:05     01:06     00:25     03:19    -00:08     00:00   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:50:16 17:14:51   03:47  5  09:21  4  20:50  5  31:47  5  38:25  5  43:46  5  49:54  5  50:16  5 00:50:16
      788 JVĢ                                       03:47  5  05:34  4  11:29  4  10:57  5  06:38  4  05:21  4  06:08  5  00:22  1
                                                    02:51     02:40     04:41     03:32     03:15     00:36     01:51    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     02:54     05:03     07:25     03:23     04:19     04:09     00:22   00:28:31

SB Distance (4): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 54)   5.( 41)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:52:19 18:42:54   04:19  1  08:19  1  16:55  1  27:02  1  37:04  1  42:32  1  51:42  1  52:19  1 00:52:19
      388 Sala                                      04:19  1  04:00  1  08:36  1  10:07  1  10:02  1  05:28  1  09:10  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:19     04:00     08:36     10:07     10:02     05:28     09:10     00:37   00:52:19

S40 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 54)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 44)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:51:23 19:04:59   02:35  1  05:27  2  08:30  1  12:48  1  15:18  1  24:26  1  38:09  1  41:49  1  48:48  1  50:51  1  51:23  1 00:51:23
       86 SM                                        02:35  1  02:52  4  03:03  3  04:18  1  02:30  4  09:08  2  13:43  2  03:40  3  06:59  1  02:03  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:58:50 18:10:39   02:40  3  06:26  3  09:23  2  14:39  2  16:56  2  26:17  2  39:26  2  43:00  2  56:12  2  58:18  2  58:50  2 00:58:50
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:40  3  03:46  5  02:57  1  05:16  4  02:17  1  09:21  3  13:09  1  03:34  2  13:12  3  02:06  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:05     00:54    -00:06     00:58    -00:13     00:13    -00:34    -00:06     06:13     00:03     00:00   
  3. Gundega Jurāne 1959        01:08:48 17:15:09   02:35  1  04:47  1  10:06  3  16:39  3  19:08  3  27:55  3  50:07  3  55:54  3  65:50  3  68:11  3  68:48  3 01:08:48
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:35  1  02:12  1  05:19  5  06:33  5  02:29  3  08:47  1  22:12  4  05:47  5  09:56  2  02:21  4  00:37  3
                                                    00:00    -00:40     02:16     02:15    -00:01    -00:21     08:29     02:07     02:57     00:18     00:05   
  4. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:26:11 17:29:11   07:37  4  10:27  4  14:11  4  19:25  4  21:47  4  33:46  4  64:36  4  68:02  4  83:25  4  85:31  4  86:11  4 01:26:11
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              07:37  4  02:50  3  03:44  4  05:14  3  02:22  2  11:59  5  30:50  5  03:26  1  15:23  5  02:06  2  00:40  4
                                                    05:02    -00:02     00:41     00:56    -00:08     02:51     17:07    -00:14     08:24     00:03     00:08   
  5. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:32:11 17:12:42   32:13  5  35:01  5  38:02  5  42:58  5  47:25  5  56:55  5  71:18  5  74:59  5  88:36  5  91:25  5  92:11  5 01:32:11
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              32:13  5  02:48  2  03:01  2  04:56  2  04:27  5  09:30  4  14:23  3  03:41  4  13:37  4  02:49  5  00:46  5
                                                    29:38    -00:04    -00:02     00:38     01:57     00:22     00:40     00:01     06:38     00:46     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:35     02:12     02:57     04:18     02:17     08:47     13:09     03:26     06:59     02:03     00:32   00:49:15

V50 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 54)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 44)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:59:46 17:55:22   02:34  1  04:37  1  08:07  1  13:58  1  16:16  1  23:58  1  39:29  1  42:49  1  57:01  1  59:17  1  59:46  1 00:59:46
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:34  1  02:03  1  03:30  2  05:51  2  02:18  2  07:42  1  15:31  1  03:20  2  14:12  2  02:16  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Pastars 1963      01:08:57 17:33:18   02:47  2  05:26  2  08:47  2  15:29  2  17:26  2  26:18  2  49:17  2  52:26  2  65:32  2  68:32  2  68:57  2 01:08:57
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:47  2  02:39  2  03:21  1  06:42  3  01:57  1  08:52  2  22:59  2  03:09  1  13:06  1  03:00  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:13     00:36    -00:09     00:51    -00:21     01:10     07:28    -00:11    -01:06     00:44    -00:04   
  3. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:41:32 16:57:48   08:01  3  10:41  3  21:34  3  25:50  3  28:52  3  38:24  3  67:14  3  73:55  3  97:53  3 100:50  3 101:32  3 01:41:32
      485 Jēkabpils                                 08:01  3  02:40  3  10:53  3  04:16  1  03:02  3  09:32  3  28:50  3  06:41  3  23:58  3  02:57  2  00:42  3
                                                    05:27     00:37     07:23    -01:35     00:44     01:50     13:19     03:21     09:46     00:41     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:34     02:03     03:21     04:16     01:57     07:42     15:31     03:09     13:06     02:16     00:25   00:56:20

V16 Distance (6): 9 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Uģis Beķeris 2003          00:38:15 18:31:53   01:29  3  04:26  2  08:33  2  11:03  2  17:09  2  22:44  2  29:33  2  32:54  2  37:53  1  38:15  1 00:38:15
      942 Arona                                     01:29  3  02:57  2  04:07  2  02:30  2  06:06  2  05:35  1  06:49  2  03:21  2  04:59  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Artjoms Babins 2003        00:38:54 18:32:48   01:03  1  03:37  1  07:38  1  10:06  1  16:11  1  21:47  1  28:28  1  31:31  1  38:40  2  38:54  2 00:38:54
      944 Arona                                     01:03  1  02:34  1  04:01  1  02:28  1  06:05  1  05:36  2  06:41  1  03:03  1  07:09  3  00:14  1
                                                   -00:26    -00:23    -00:06    -00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:08    -00:18     02:10    -00:08   
  3. Mārcis Graudums 2003       00:51:25 18:18:45   01:53  4  04:55  3  12:30  3  15:06  3  22:47  3  29:33  3  42:30  3  45:56  3  51:04  3  51:25  3 00:51:25
      943 Arona                                     01:53  4  03:02  3  07:35  3  02:36  3  07:41  4  06:46  3  12:57  3  03:26  3  05:08  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:24     00:05     03:28     00:06     01:35     01:11     06:08     00:05     00:09    -00:01   
  4. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     01:18:16 17:27:39   01:21  2  05:33  4  13:12  4  18:21  4  25:48  4  34:00  4  57:46  4  64:33  4  77:41  4  78:16  4 01:18:16
      484 JVĢ                                       01:21  2  04:12  4  07:39  4  05:09  4  07:27  3  08:12  4  23:46  4  06:47  4  13:08  4  00:35  4
                                                   -00:08     01:15     03:32     02:39     01:21     02:37     16:57     03:26     08:09     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:03     02:34     04:01     02:28     06:05     05:35     06:41     03:03     04:59     00:14   00:36:43

VB Distance (6): 9 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:54:06 18:45:44   01:31  2  05:42  1  10:50  1  14:31  1  30:33  3  37:19  2  41:03  1  44:26  1  53:40  1  54:06  1 00:54:06
      407 Sala                                      01:31  2  04:11  1  05:08  1  03:41  4  16:02  5  06:46  2  03:44  1  03:23  1  09:14  4  00:26  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          01:08:31 17:37:01   00:49  1  15:07  5  22:01  5  24:54  5  33:59  4  41:10  4  56:19  3  60:34  3  68:13  2  68:31  2 01:08:31
       58 Salas vsk.                                00:49  1  14:18  5  06:54  3  02:53  1  09:05  2  07:11  3  15:09  3  04:15  3  07:39  3  00:18  3
                                                   -00:42     10:07     01:46    -00:48    -06:57     00:25     11:25     00:52    -01:35    -00:08   
  3. Uldis Svilāns 1975         01:09:11 16:48:40   01:38  3  06:55  2  14:34  2  18:09  2  29:49  1  37:30  3  54:40  2  59:18  2  68:38  3  69:11  3 01:09:11
      282 Ogre                                      01:38  3  05:17  3  07:39  5  03:35  3  11:40  4  07:41  5  17:10  4  04:38  5  09:20  5  00:33  5
                                                    00:07     01:06     02:31    -00:06    -04:22     00:55     13:26     01:15     00:06     00:07   
  4. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     01:10:32 17:34:58   01:51  4  17:21  6  24:11  6  27:07  6  36:14  5  43:25  5  58:26  4  62:42  4  70:18  4  70:32  4 01:10:32
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:51  4  15:30  6  06:50  2  02:56  2  09:07  3  07:11  3  15:01  2  04:16  4  07:36  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:20     11:19     01:42    -00:45    -06:55     00:25     11:17     00:53    -01:38    -00:12   
  5. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        01:13:12 17:23:12   02:00  5  10:13  4  17:28  4  22:35  4  30:22  2  36:09  1  63:08  5  66:46  5  72:55  5  73:12  5 01:13:12
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:00  5  08:13  4  07:15  4  05:07  6  07:47  1  05:47  1  26:59  6  03:38  2  06:09  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:29     04:02     02:07     01:26    -08:15    -00:59     23:15     00:15    -03:05    -00:09   
  6. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:43:20 17:05:22   03:33  6  07:55  3  16:55  3  20:59  3  45:29  6  56:21  6  80:06  6  86:49  6 102:29  6 103:20  6 01:43:20
      423 JVĢ                                       03:33  6  04:22  2  09:00  6  04:04  5  24:30  6  10:52  6  23:45  5  06:43  6  15:40  6  00:51  6
                                                    02:02     00:11     03:52     00:23     08:28     04:06     20:01     03:20     06:26     00:25   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:49     04:11     05:08     02:53     07:47     05:47     03:44     03:23     06:09     00:14   00:40:05

SA Distance (7): 12 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Lazdāne 1987          01:05:51 18:02:37   02:25  4  08:19  2  10:02  1  14:21  1  20:23  1  27:55  1  33:57  1  43:40  2  48:29  2  53:22  2  60:32  1  65:24  1  65:51  1 01:05:51
      211 SM                                        02:25  4  05:54  1  01:43  1  04:19  1  06:02  3  07:32  3  06:02  1  09:43  3  04:49  2  04:53  1  07:10  2  04:52  1  00:27  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:20:59 17:59:29   01:30  1  10:28  4  12:44  4  17:17  3  22:45  2  31:09  3  37:31  3  57:54  4  63:11  4  68:19  4  75:22  3  80:33  2  80:59  2 01:20:59
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:30  1  08:58  5  02:16  3  04:33  2  05:28  1  08:24  4  06:22  3  20:23  5  05:17  4  05:08  2  07:03  1  05:11  2  00:26  2
                                                   -00:55     03:04     00:33     00:14    -00:34     00:52     00:20     10:40     00:28     00:15    -00:07     00:19    -00:01   
  3. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:21:55 18:06:34   01:32  2  07:39  1  12:34  3  17:10  2  23:01  3  29:04  2  35:12  2  38:38  1  43:53  1  49:35  1  73:15  2  81:29  3  81:55  3 01:21:55
      521 Ērgļi                                     01:32  2  06:07  2  04:55  4  04:36  3  05:51  2  06:03  1  06:08  2  03:26  1  05:15  3  05:42  4  23:40  5  08:14  5  00:26  2
                                                   -00:53     00:13     03:12     00:17    -00:11    -01:29     00:06    -06:17     00:26     00:49     16:30     03:22    -00:01   
  4. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:29:04 17:40:46   02:24  3  09:04  3  11:12  2  18:00  4  28:33  4  35:28  4  44:35  4  56:19  3  60:11  3  65:51  3  83:30  4  88:44  4  89:04  4 01:29:04
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:24  3  06:40  3  02:08  2  06:48  4  10:33  5  06:55  2  09:07  4  11:44  4  03:52  1  05:40  3  17:39  4  05:14  3  00:20  1
                                                   -00:01     00:46     00:25     02:29     04:31    -00:37     03:05     02:01    -00:57     00:47     10:29     00:22    -00:07   
  5. Inga Buša 1984             02:24:15 17:16:22   05:48  5  13:10  5  22:09  5  29:03  5  36:51  5  84:47  5 112:10  5 116:42  5 122:43  5 129:12  5 136:53  5 143:33  5 144:15  5 02:24:15
       46 Jēkabpils                                 05:48  5  07:22  4  08:59  5  06:54  5  07:48  4  47:56  5  27:23  5  04:32  2  06:01  5  06:29  5  07:41  3  06:40  4  00:42  5
                                                    03:23     01:28     07:16     02:35     01:46     40:24     21:21    -05:11     01:12     01:36     00:31     01:48     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:30     05:54     01:43     04:19     05:28     06:03     06:02     03:26     03:52     04:53     07:03     04:52     00:20   00:55:25

V40 Distance (7): 12 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:57:30 17:42:46   01:07  3  06:19  2  07:36  1  12:58  2  19:03  2  24:49  2  30:01  2  33:03  2  37:04  2  42:30  2  52:37  1  56:56  1  57:30  1 00:57:30
       51 Sece                                      01:07  3  05:12  1  01:17  1  05:22  6  06:05  6  05:46  2  05:12  4  03:02  3  04:01  3  05:26  5  10:07  3  04:19  5  00:34  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:58:57 18:21:37   01:26  4  07:28  3  09:23  3  13:58  3  19:15  3  31:44  5  36:55  3  40:19  3  44:23  4  48:41  3  54:09  2  58:29  2  58:57  2 00:58:57
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:26  4  06:02  4  01:55  2  04:35  3  05:17  2  12:29  7  05:11  3  03:24  6  04:04  4  04:18  1  05:28  1  04:20  7  00:28  3
                                                    00:19     00:50     00:38    -00:47    -00:48     06:43    -00:01     00:22     00:03    -01:08    -04:39     00:01    -00:06   
  3. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        01:01:47 16:45:33   00:46  1  06:06  1  08:25  2  11:50  1  15:56  1  21:28  1  26:02  1  28:21  1  31:27  1  36:15  1  58:35  4  61:23  3  61:47  3 01:01:47
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              00:46  1  05:20  3  02:19  4  03:25  1  04:06  1  05:32  1  04:34  1  02:19  1  03:06  1  04:48  3  22:20  7  02:48  1  00:24  2
                                                   -00:21     00:08     01:02    -01:57    -01:59    -00:14    -00:38    -00:43    -00:55    -00:38     12:13    -01:31    -00:10   
  4. Armands Žurila 1970        01:03:02 18:29:25   01:51  6  08:26  5  13:43  7  18:21  6  24:25  6  31:13  3  38:01  5  41:27  5  46:44  6  52:27  5  58:22  3  62:41  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:51  6  06:35  5  05:17  7  04:38  4  06:04  5  06:48  3  06:48  6  03:26  7  05:17  6  05:43  6  05:55  2  04:19  5  00:21  1
                                                    00:44     01:23     04:00    -00:44    -00:01     01:02     01:36     00:24     01:16     00:17    -04:12     00:00    -00:13   
  5. Varis Peisenieks 1957      01:04:36 17:22:26   04:51  7  10:08  6  12:53  5  19:54  7  25:57  7  32:57  7  37:54  4  40:33  4  44:17  3  49:00  4  60:12  5  64:06  5  64:36  5 01:04:36
      720 Līvāni                                    04:51  7  05:17  2  02:45  5  07:01  7  06:03  4  07:00  4  04:57  2  02:39  2  03:44  2  04:43  2  11:12  4  03:54  4  00:30  5
                                                    03:44     00:05     01:28     01:39    -00:02     01:14    -00:15    -00:23    -00:17    -00:43     01:05    -00:25    -00:04   
  6. Ivars Veirihs 1970         01:13:36 17:12:54   00:58  2  10:47  7  13:02  6  17:31  5  23:17  4  32:49  6  39:16  7  42:21  7  48:03  7  53:10  7  69:22  6  73:08  6  73:36  6 01:13:36
      446 Jēkabpils                                 00:58  2  09:49  7  02:15  3  04:29  2  05:46  3  09:32  6  06:27  5  03:05  4  05:42  7  05:07  4  16:12  5  03:46  2  00:28  3
                                                   -00:09     04:37     00:58    -00:53    -00:19     03:46     01:15     00:03     01:41    -00:19     06:05    -00:33    -00:06   
  7. Valdis Renerts 1968        01:14:08 17:26:21   01:27  5  08:05  4  12:20  4  17:06  4  23:36  5  31:13  3  38:05  6  41:28  6  45:35  5  52:38  6  69:45  7  73:37  7  74:08  7 01:14:08
      390 Salas novads                              01:27  5  06:38  6  04:15  6  04:46  5  06:30  7  07:37  5  06:52  7  03:23  5  04:07  5  07:03  7  17:07  6  03:52  3  00:31  6
                                                    00:20     01:26     02:58    -00:36     00:25     01:51     01:40     00:21     00:06     01:37     07:00    -00:27    -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:46     05:12     01:17     03:25     04:06     05:32     04:34     02:19     03:06     04:18     05:28     02:48     00:21   00:43:12

VA Distance (8): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:52:38 16:13:53   01:05  4  06:02  3  07:04  3  10:44  3  14:38  3  18:49  1  22:44  2  26:19  2 1036:05  6  36:30  1  49:19  1  50:57  1  52:24  1 00:52:38
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:05  4  04:57  3  01:02  3  03:40  4  03:54  1  04:11  3  03:55  3  03:35  1 1009:46  6                      01:38  4  01:27  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:55:13 18:12:14   00:58  2  06:45  5  07:45  5  11:24  4  15:56  4  19:12  3  23:12  3  28:03  3  41:21  1  51:32  2  53:30  2  54:59  2  55:13  2 00:55:13
      520 Ērgļi                                     00:58  2  05:47  5  01:00  2  03:39  3  04:32  4  03:16  1  04:00  4  04:51  3  13:18  1  10:11  2  01:58  1  01:29  2  00:14  1
                                                   -00:07     00:50    -00:02    -00:01     00:38    -00:55     00:05     01:16    -996:28              -10:51    -00:09    -01:13   
  3. Andris Svilāns 2002        00:57:38 16:49:53   01:10  5  05:28  2  06:23  2  09:26  1  13:52  1  19:05  2  21:23  1  25:46  1  41:55  2  53:47  3  55:56  3  57:20  3  57:38  3 00:57:38
      275 Ogre                                      01:10  5  04:18  2  00:55  1  03:03  1  04:26  3  05:13  4  02:18  1  04:23  2  16:09  3  11:52  3  02:09  2  01:24  1  00:18  3
                                                    00:05    -00:39    -00:07    -00:37     00:32     01:02    -01:37     00:48    -993:37              -10:40    -00:14    -01:09   
  4. Gunārs Ikaunieks 1971      01:08:01 18:34:58   01:21  6  07:42  6  09:39  6  13:29  5  19:03  5  23:04  5  27:05  5  35:35  5  49:58  3  62:27  4  65:10  4  67:29  4  68:01  4 01:08:01
      495 OK Arona                                  01:21  6  06:21  6  01:57  6  03:50  5  05:34  5  04:01  2  04:01  5  08:30  5  14:23  2  12:29  4  02:43  3  02:19  5  00:32  5
                                                    00:16     01:24     00:55     00:10     01:40    -00:10     00:06     04:55    -995:23              -10:06     00:41    -00:55   
  5. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     01:09:24 17:33:40   00:55  1  05:11  1  06:20  1  09:43  2  14:07  2  21:25  4  24:13  4  34:51  4  51:37  4  64:14  5  67:30  5  69:07  5  69:24  5 01:09:24
      483 JVĢ                                       00:55  1  04:16  1  01:09  4  03:23  2  04:24  2  07:18  5  02:48  2  10:38  6  16:46  4  12:37  5  03:16  4  01:37  3  00:17  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:41     00:07    -00:17     00:30     03:07    -01:07     07:03    -993:00              -09:33    -00:01    -01:10   
  6. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:23:40 16:57:36   01:04  3  06:07  4  07:38  4  19:58  6  26:11  6  36:23  6  40:34  6  47:30  6  64:50  5  69:12  6  80:20  6  83:16  6  83:40  6 01:23:40
      206 Koknese                                   01:04  3  05:03  4  01:31  5  12:20  6  06:13  6  10:12  6  04:11  6  06:56  4  17:20  5  04:22  1  11:08  5  02:56  6  00:24  4
                                                   -00:01     00:06     00:29     08:40     02:19     06:01     00:16     03:21    -992:26              -01:41     01:18    -01:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:55     04:16     00:55     03:03     03:54     03:16     02:18     03:35     13:18     04:22     01:58     01:24     00:14   00:43:28

S50 Distance (9): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 54)   6.( 41)   7.( 56)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      01:08:02 18:01:30   03:20  2  11:13  2  14:35  1  25:18  1  31:19  1  52:18  1  58:34  1  67:18  1  68:02  1 01:08:02
      522 Ērgļi                                     03:20  2  07:53  4  03:22  2  10:43  4  06:01  2  20:59  2  06:16  1  08:44  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Leontīna Vizule 1959       01:10:55 17:57:01   04:08  4  11:52  4  18:26  3  29:21  4  36:33  4  52:56  2  59:41  2  70:00  2  70:55  2 01:10:55
       76 JVĢ                                       04:08  4  07:44  3  06:34  3  10:55  5  07:12  5  16:23  1  06:45  4  10:19  2  00:55  3
                                                    00:48    -00:09     03:12     00:12     01:11    -04:36     00:29     01:35     00:11   
  3. Spodra Švarca 1965         01:20:47 18:10:33   02:49  1  09:33  1  18:58  4  27:41  2  34:25  3  61:17  4  67:59  3  79:45  3  80:47  3 01:20:47
       87 OK Arona                                  02:49  1  06:44  2  09:25  4  08:43  2  06:44  4  26:52  5  06:42  3  11:46  3  01:02  5
                                                   -00:31    -01:09     06:03    -02:00     00:43     05:53     00:26     03:02     00:18   
  4. Dace Saulīte 1959          01:22:49 18:16:36   05:33  5  11:51  3  25:23  5  31:52  5  37:42  5  61:38  5  68:07  4  82:00  4  82:49  4 01:22:49
      224 Savējie                                   05:33  5  06:18  1  13:32  5  06:29  1  05:50  1  23:56  3  06:29  2  13:53  5  00:49  2
                                                    02:13    -01:35     10:10    -04:14    -00:11     02:57     00:13     05:09     00:05   
  5. Aija Zilmane 1958          01:45:50 17:53:46   03:59  3  14:18  5  17:36  2  28:06  3  34:15  2  59:10  3  91:03  5 104:54  5 105:50  5 01:45:50
      645 Kalsnava                                  03:59  3  10:19  5  03:18  1  10:30  3  06:09  3  24:55  4  31:53  5  13:51  4  00:56  4
                                                    00:39     02:26    -00:04    -00:13     00:08     03:56     25:37     05:07     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:49     06:18     03:18     06:29     05:50     16:23     06:16     08:44     00:44   00:56:51

V60 Distance (9): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 54)   6.( 41)   7.( 56)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:44:15 16:37:23   02:28  2  08:37  2  12:04  2  17:40  2  22:48  2  24:38  1  30:25  1  35:19  1  43:46  1 00:44:15
       83 SM                                        02:28  2  06:09  2  03:27  2  05:36  2  05:08  2  01:50  1  05:47  2  04:54  1  08:27  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks 1956           00:46:28 17:16:05   02:01  1  05:42  1  08:05  1  13:03  1  17:13  1  34:49  2  39:20  2  45:59  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
       18 TOK Takas                                 02:01  1  03:41  1  02:23  1  04:58  1  04:10  1  17:36  2  04:31  1  06:39  2  00:29  1
                                                   -00:27    -02:28    -01:04    -00:38    -00:58     15:46    -01:16     01:45    -07:58   
  3. Verners Tučs 1955          01:09:25 17:58:20   02:44  3  09:14  3  12:58  3  23:18  3  29:58  3  51:53  3  57:50  3  68:48  3  69:25  3 01:09:25
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:44  3  06:30  3  03:44  3  10:20  3  06:40  4  21:55  4  05:57  3  10:58  4  00:37  2
                                                    00:16     00:21     00:17     04:44     01:32     20:05     00:10     06:04    -07:50   
  4. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    01:22:39 17:21:57   13:32  4  21:00  4  24:54  4  38:48  4  44:42  4  65:32  4  71:44  4  81:45  4  82:39  4 01:22:39
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              13:32  4  07:28  4  03:54  4  13:54  4  05:54  3  20:50  3  06:12  4  10:01  3  00:54  3
                                                    11:04     01:19     00:27     08:18     00:46     19:00     00:25     05:07    -07:33   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:01     03:41     02:23     04:58     04:10     01:50     04:31     04:54     00:29   00:28:57

V70 Distance (9): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 54)   6.( 41)   7.( 56)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       01:06:33 17:42:28   02:49  1  07:57  1  11:26  1  18:39  1  26:21  1  43:38  1  49:53  1  65:33  1  66:33  1 01:06:33
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:49  1  05:08  1  03:29  2  07:13  1  07:42  2  17:17  1  06:15  1  15:40  2  01:00  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:11:04 17:56:27   03:29  2  11:48  3  15:04  2  25:29  2  31:07  2  53:36  2  61:23  2  70:19  2  71:04  2 01:11:04
      319 Sala                                      03:29  2  08:19  3  03:16  1  10:25  2  05:38  1  22:29  2  07:47  2  08:56  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:40     03:11    -00:13     03:12    -02:04     05:12     01:32    -06:44    -00:15   
  3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         01:44:53 17:01:59   03:55  3  10:29  2  18:44  3  31:09  3  38:58  3  72:45  3  86:13  3 103:29  3 104:53  3 01:44:53
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              03:55  3  06:34  2  08:15  3  12:25  3  07:49  3  33:47  3  13:28  3  17:16  3  01:24  3
                                                    01:06     01:26     04:46     05:12     00:07     16:30     07:13     01:36     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:49     05:08     03:16     07:13     05:38     17:17     06:15     08:56     00:45   00:57:17

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:13:51 16:59:49   00:57  03:24  05:11  08:48  13:11  13:36  15:00  20:11  25:17  28:50  29:54  33:47  36:47  39:03  43:51  51:26  55:09  58:55  62:13  69:13  71:29  73:51 01:13:51 21p
      487 Aizkraukle                                00:57  02:27  01:47  03:37  04:23  00:25  01:24  05:11  05:06  03:33  01:04  03:53  03:00  02:16  04:48  07:35  03:43  03:46  03:18  07:00  02:16  02:22
                                                    [99 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [39 ] Finišs     =21
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:13:51 16:59:46   00:50  03:18  05:14  08:46  13:07  13:37  14:55  20:14  25:15  28:57  29:49  34:02  36:40  39:14  43:50  51:28  55:05  58:48  62:07  69:12  71:23  73:51 01:13:51 21p
      254 Aizkraukle                                00:50  02:28  01:56  03:32  04:21  00:30  01:18  05:19  05:01  03:42  00:52  04:13  02:38  02:34  04:36  07:38  03:37  03:43  03:19  07:05  02:11  02:28
                                                    [99 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [39 ] Finišs     =21
  3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     01:04:48 17:10:52   02:10  03:59  06:12  07:08  09:52  14:17  14:32  15:29  29:08  34:57  39:05  39:55  41:02  43:38  49:55  53:11  56:44  60:49  62:51  64:48 01:04:48 19p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 02:10  01:49  02:13  00:56  02:44  04:25  00:15  00:57  13:39  05:49  04:08  00:50  01:07  02:36  06:17  03:16  03:33  04:05  02:02  01:57
                                                    [44 ]  [99 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [39 ] Finišs     =19
  4. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       01:04:57 17:10:54   02:20  04:07  06:23  07:06  10:43  14:27  14:39  15:40  29:06  35:14  39:15  40:05  41:08  43:33  50:05  53:22  56:35  60:49  62:54  64:57 01:04:57 19p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 02:20  01:47  02:16  00:43  03:37  03:44  00:12  01:01  13:26  06:08  04:01  00:50  01:03  02:25  06:32  03:17  03:13  04:14  02:05  02:03
                                                    [44 ]  [99 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [39 ] Finišs     =19
  5. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987  00:57:47 18:23:08   01:17  03:41  04:52  08:20  12:32  12:45  14:01  26:44  27:37  32:39  34:58  36:47  39:40  45:22  49:57  52:50  57:47 00:57:47 16p
      900 Kūkas                                     01:17  02:24  01:11  03:28  04:12  00:13  01:16  12:43  00:53  05:02  02:19  01:49  02:53  05:42  04:35  02:53  04:57
                                                    [99 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =16
  6. Jēkabs Putniņš 2000        00:55:35 18:25:03   01:13  07:11  08:57  14:49  22:35  28:06  33:24  37:00  40:27  45:24  46:29  50:46  55:08  55:35 00:55:35 13p
      945 Arona                                     01:13  05:58  01:46  05:52  07:46  05:31  05:18  03:36  03:27  04:57  01:05  04:17  04:22  00:27
                                                    [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
  7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  00:59:26 17:07:03   01:49  04:13  11:13  16:26  17:35  19:14  34:47  39:32  41:51  44:28  55:35  47:57  44:57  59:26 00:59:26 13p
      741 Rīteri                                    01:49  02:24  07:00  05:13  01:09  01:39  15:33  04:45  02:19  02:37  11:07                     
                                                    [99 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ] Finišs     =13
  8. Inese Arbeitere 1968       00:59:36 17:07:05   01:49  04:37  11:33  16:51  17:54  19:43  35:43  40:10  42:43  45:04  57:19  47:55  44:55  59:36 00:59:36 13p
      742 Rīteri                                    01:49  02:48  06:56  05:18  01:03  01:49  16:00  04:27  02:33  02:21  12:15                     
                                                    [99 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ] Finišs     =13
  9. Zigurds Pinne 1974         00:56:47 18:12:54   05:17  10:36  13:08  20:22  24:19  28:22  32:49  34:36  47:06  49:29  50:29  56:47 00:56:47 11p
      650 Vecliepas                                 05:17  05:19  02:32  07:14  03:57  04:03  04:27  01:47  12:30  02:23  01:00  06:18
                                                    [44 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =11
 10. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:04:13 17:39:40   08:44  13:48  19:07  23:07  25:21  31:50  46:38  49:50  61:53  63:52  64:13 01:04:13 10p
      499 Jēkabpils                                 08:44  05:04  05:19  04:00  02:14  06:29  14:48  03:12  12:03  01:59  00:21
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 11. Edijs Zeipe 2002           01:44:12 17:55:57   05:30  22:22  43:20  50:30  58:35  60:53  67:03  74:10  96:48 102:50 104:12 01:44:12 10p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  05:30  16:52  20:58  07:10  08:05  02:18  06:10  07:07  22:38  06:02  01:22
                                                    [51 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 12. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:37:06 17:31:06   02:08  17:43  19:28  23:37  26:00  35:32  32:54  36:41  37:06 00:37:06 8p
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:08  15:35  01:45  04:09  02:23  09:32                00:25
                                                    [51 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 13. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:37:16 17:30:59   02:17  17:41  19:36  23:39  26:05  33:01  35:41  36:51  37:16 00:37:16 8p
      892 JVĢ                                       02:17  15:24  01:55  04:03  02:26  06:56  02:40  01:10  00:25
                                                    [51 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 14. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:57:01 16:34:58   05:54  12:54  20:59  23:47  26:06  41:28  45:45  55:09  57:01 00:57:01 8p
      846 Sala                                      05:54  07:00  08:05  02:48  02:19  15:22  04:17  09:24  01:52
                                                    [53 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 15. Katrīna Cvetkova 2004      00:59:34 18:41:25   11:40  20:50  29:59  33:53  44:43  50:39  57:52  58:49  59:34 00:59:34 8p
      946 Pļaviņas                                  11:40  09:10  09:09  03:54  10:50  05:56  07:13  00:57  00:45
                                                    [39 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 16. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:20:32 17:56:56   15:18  20:17  27:31  32:12  35:49  44:42  73:50  75:04  80:32 01:20:32 8p
       81 Pļaviņas                                  15:18  04:59  07:14  04:41  03:37  08:53  29:08  01:14  05:28
                                                    [39 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [42 ] Finišs     =8
 17. Nora Svikliņa 2004         00:41:16 17:49:14   04:25  12:53  16:18  24:21  28:17  37:07  40:09  41:16 00:41:16 7p
      641 Pļaviņas                                  04:25  08:28  03:25  08:03  03:56  08:50  03:02  01:07
                                                    [51 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 18. Anita Šteinberga 1962      00:41:42 17:46:33   12:56  19:25  23:53  27:31  31:27  37:26  40:35  41:42 00:41:42 7p
      924 Jēkabpils                                 12:56  06:29  04:28  03:38  03:56  05:59  03:09  01:07
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 19. Kristīne Liepiņa 2004      00:41:59 17:48:30   05:10  13:39  16:54  24:43  28:58  37:48  40:37  41:59 00:41:59 7p
      639 Pļaviņas                                  05:10  08:29  03:15  07:49  04:15  08:50  02:49  01:22
                                                    [51 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 20. Marika Spalviņa 1979       00:43:32 17:44:47   14:34  21:16  25:34  29:24  33:19  39:10  42:07  43:32 00:43:32 7p
      920 Jēkabpils                                 14:34  06:42  04:18  03:50  03:55  05:51  02:57  01:25
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 21. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:46:53 18:32:12   01:08  10:43  13:14  16:28  21:41  34:48 107:01 106:53 01:46:53 7p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:08  09:35  02:31  03:14  05:13  13:07  72:13  ??:??
                                                    [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 22. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:47:58 17:23:43   10:57  15:05  27:06  34:16  39:39  46:45  47:58 00:47:58 6p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      10:57  04:08  12:01  07:10  05:23  07:06  01:13
                                                    [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =6
 23. Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005  00:47:59 17:23:49   10:54  15:04  29:35  34:17  34:23  39:27  39:47  46:44  47:59 00:47:59 6p
      784 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      10:54  04:10  14:31  04:42  00:06  05:04  00:20  06:57  01:15
                                                    [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =6
 24. Kitija Peltmane 2001       00:48:04 17:23:55   11:00  15:10  29:27  34:13  39:24  46:40  48:04 00:48:04 6p
      938 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      11:00  04:10  14:17  04:46  05:11  07:16  01:24
                                                    [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =6
 25. Maikls Mūrnieks 2004       00:48:08 17:23:53   10:45  15:05  29:36  34:00  39:33  46:44  48:08 00:48:08 6p
      668 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      10:45  04:20  14:31  04:24  05:33  07:11  01:24
                                                    [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =6
 26. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:56:43 17:55:50   03:35  11:36  15:30  26:29  32:04  57:27 116:43 01:56:43 6p
      647 Koknese                                   03:35  08:01  03:54  10:59  05:35  25:23  59:16
                                                    [39 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [41 ] Finišs     =6
 27. Maksims Krutovs 2005       00:48:03 17:23:47   15:15  29:32  34:15  39:24  39:51  46:35  48:03 00:48:03 5p
      786 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      15:15  14:17  04:43  05:09  00:27  06:44  01:28
                                                    [46 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =5
 28. Amanda Volkova 2005        00:42:10 17:15:47   21:25  26:06  32:56  40:35  42:10 00:42:10 4p
      937 Jēkabpils p/s                             21:25  04:41  06:50  07:39  01:35
                                                    [55 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =4
 29. Agnese Dišlere 2005        00:42:13 17:15:43   03:29  24:55  33:04  40:41  42:13 00:42:13 4p
      398 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:29  21:26  08:09  07:37  01:32
                                                    [51 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =4
 30. Paula Fokina 2004          00:46:32 17:10:16   18:22  32:25  44:42  46:32 00:46:32 3p
      935 JVĢ                                       18:22  14:03  12:17  01:50
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =3
 31. Sintija Krastiņa 2004      00:46:39 17:10:15   18:20  32:23  44:32  46:39 00:46:39 3p
      936 JVĢ                                       18:20  14:03  12:09  02:07
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =3
 32. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:09:03 16:35:49   06:09  69:03 01:09:03 1p
      624 Salas vsk.                                06:09  62:54
                                                    [49 ] Finišs     =1
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:11:56 16:36:05   01:54  2  06:30  2  12:01  1  11:56  1 00:11:56
      413 Sala                                      01:54  2  04:36  1  05:31  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:13:28 18:24:43   02:11  3  09:03  4  13:38  2  13:28  2 00:13:28
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:11  3  06:52  5  04:35  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:17     02:16    -00:56    -00:05   
  3. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:15:49 16:51:22   02:37  6  08:08  3  15:37  3  15:49  3 00:15:49
      827 Salas vsk.                                02:37  6  05:31  3  07:29  5  00:12  5
                                                    00:43     00:55     01:58     00:17   
  4. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:18:26 17:33:41   00:48  1  06:10  1  18:21  5  18:26  4 00:18:26
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:48  1  05:22  2  12:11 12  00:05  4
                                                   -01:06     00:46     06:40     00:10   
  5. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:18:40 17:45:22   02:13  4  11:33  6  18:04  4  18:40  5 00:18:40
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:13  4  09:20  7  06:31  3  00:36  9
                                                    00:19     04:44     01:00     00:41   
  6. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:19:06 18:42:40   03:17  7  09:32  5  18:34  6  19:06  6 00:19:06
      456 Sala                                      03:17  7  06:15  4  09:02  6  00:32  7
                                                    01:23     01:39     03:31     00:37   
  7. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:21:31 16:33:42   02:31  5  14:13  8  21:30  7  21:31  7 00:21:31
      760 Salas vsk.                                02:31  5  11:42  8  07:17  4  00:01  3
                                                    00:37     07:06     01:46     00:06   
  8. Līna Madsena 2008          00:22:02 17:48:57   03:19  8  12:21  7  21:45  8  22:02  8 00:22:02
      580 Ērgļi                                     03:19  8  09:02  6  09:24  7  00:17  6
                                                    01:25     04:26     03:53     00:22   
  9. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:32:40 16:30:41   03:39  9  19:23  9  31:27  9  32:40  9 00:32:40
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:39  9  15:44 11  12:04 11  01:13 11
                                                    01:45     11:08     06:33     01:18   
 10. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:35:42 18:10:57   07:30 10  23:26 10  35:08 11  35:42 10 00:35:42
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             07:30 10  15:56 12  11:42 10  00:34  8
                                                    05:36     11:20     06:11     00:39   
 11. Estere Butāne 2010         00:35:44 18:11:00   07:32 11  23:28 11  35:07 10  35:44 11 00:35:44
      940 Salas vsk.                                07:32 11  15:56 12  11:39  9  00:37 10
                                                    05:38     11:20     06:08     00:42   
 12. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:43:50 17:44:33   14:52 12  29:40 12  39:32 12  43:50 12 00:43:50
      919 3.vsk.                                    14:52 12  14:48 10  09:52  8  04:18 13
                                                    12:58     10:12     04:21     04:23   
 13. Rūta Fokina 2007           00:46:32 17:10:14   18:15 13  32:31 13  44:47 13  46:32 13 00:46:32
      934 Jēkabpils p/s                             18:15 13  14:16  9  12:16 13  01:45 12
                                                    16:21     09:40     06:45     01:50   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     04:36     04:35     00:01   00:10:00

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:13:55 17:31:47   04:58  1  06:50  1  10:11  1  13:32  1  13:55  1 00:13:55
      619 Salas vsk.                                04:58  1  01:52  2  03:21  1  03:21  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:21:46 16:32:49   05:55  2  10:20  4  14:51  2  21:22  2  21:46  2 00:21:46
      244 Salas vsk.                                05:55  2  04:25  6  04:31  2  06:31  5  00:24  2
                                                    00:57     02:33     01:10     03:10     00:01   
  3. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:22:07 17:03:38   08:03  4  10:10  3  16:15  3  21:43  3  22:07  3 00:22:07
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  08:03  4  02:07  3  06:05  3  05:28  3  00:24  2
                                                    03:05     00:15     02:44     02:07     00:01   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:23:44 18:09:40   07:33  3  09:23  2  18:14  4  23:18  4  23:44  4 00:23:44
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           07:33  3  01:50  1  08:51  6  05:04  2  00:26  4
                                                    02:35    -00:02     05:30     01:43     00:03   
  5. Undīne Voino 2006          00:25:24 17:31:51   08:25  5  12:36  6  18:45  5  24:41  5  25:24  5 00:25:24
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           08:25  5  04:11  5  06:09  4  05:56  4  00:43  6
                                                    03:27     02:19     02:48     02:35     00:20   
  6. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:26:51 18:06:56   08:53  6  11:53  5  19:17  6  26:11  6  26:51  6 00:26:51
      472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      08:53  6  03:00  4  07:24  5  06:54  6  00:40  5
                                                    03:55     01:08     04:03     03:33     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:58     01:50     03:21     03:21     00:23   00:13:53

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 50)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 52)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ritvars Ļepeškins 2006     00:27:23 18:32:58   01:56  2  05:01  1  07:47  1  15:21  4  20:03  2  26:57  1  27:23  1 00:27:23
      941 Cesvaine                                  01:56  2  03:05  1  02:46  3  07:34  8  04:42  3  06:54  1  00:26  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:27:31 18:13:26   02:10  4  06:33  3  09:33  3  15:02  3  20:07  3  27:08  2  27:31  2 00:27:31
      519 Ērgļi                                     02:10  4  04:23  6  03:00  6  05:29  3  05:05  6  07:01  2  00:23  6
                                                    00:14     01:18     00:14    -02:05     00:23     00:07    -00:03   
  3. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:29:05 17:43:32   01:46  1  07:15  6  09:51  4  14:22  2  21:33  4  28:41  3  29:05  3 00:29:05
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:46  1  05:29  9  02:36  2  04:31  1  07:11 13  07:08  4  00:24  7
                                                   -00:10     02:24    -00:10    -03:03     02:29     00:14    -00:02   
  4. Anete Strauta 2005         00:30:36 18:10:18   03:26  8  06:51  5  11:22  7  18:47  6  23:12  6  30:15  4  30:36  4 00:30:36
      939 OK Arona                                  03:26  8  03:25  2  04:31 13  07:25  7  04:25  2  07:03  3  00:21  5
                                                    01:30     00:20     01:45    -00:09    -00:17     00:09    -00:05   
  5. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:32:47 17:35:19   01:59  3  05:43  2  08:11  2  13:29  1  17:53  1  32:34  5  32:47  5 00:32:47
      715 OK Arona                                  01:59  3  03:44  3  02:28  1  05:18  2  04:24  1  14:41 12  00:13  1
                                                    00:03     00:39    -00:18    -02:16    -00:18     07:47    -00:13   
  6. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:33:28 18:17:59   03:58 11  08:19  7  11:14  6  17:12  5  22:13  5  32:55  6  33:28  6 00:33:28
      402 JVĢ                                       03:58 11  04:21  5  02:55  4  05:58  4  05:01  4  10:42  7  00:33 13
                                                    02:02     01:16     00:09    -01:36     00:19     03:48     00:07   
  7. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:36:22 18:23:30   02:40  7  06:33  3  10:10  5  19:53  8  25:22  8  35:50  7  36:22  7 00:36:22
      481 Pļaviņas                                  02:40  7  03:53  4  03:37  9  09:43 12  05:29  9  10:28  6  00:32 10
                                                    00:44     00:48     00:51     02:09     00:47     03:34     00:06   
  8. Krista Stūre 2005          00:38:06 17:58:22   02:11  5  09:18  8  12:47  8  19:32  7  24:36  7  37:46  8  38:06  8 00:38:06
      289 Pļaviņas                                  02:11  5  07:07 11  03:29  8  06:45  5  05:04  5  13:10 10  00:20  3
                                                    00:15     04:02     00:43    -00:49     00:22     06:16    -00:06   
  9. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:39:52 18:48:24   03:48  9  13:36 13  16:34 12  24:43 11  29:54 11  39:16  9  39:52  9 00:39:52
      395 Salas vsk.                                03:48  9  09:48 13  02:58  5  08:09  9  05:11  7  09:22  5  00:36 14
                                                    01:52     06:43     00:12     00:35     00:29     02:28     00:10   
 10. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:40:28 18:37:23   03:48  9  09:42 10  13:10  9  22:40  9  28:00  9  39:56 10  40:28 10 00:40:28
      843 Pļaviņas                                  03:48  9  05:54 10  03:28  7  09:30 11  05:20  8  11:56  9  00:32 10
                                                    01:52     02:49     00:42     01:56     00:38     05:02     00:06   
 11. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:46:08 17:30:43   05:25 13  10:46 11  17:50 13  25:59 13  31:48 13  45:36 11  46:08 11 00:46:08
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  05:25 13  05:21  8  07:04 14  08:09  9  05:49 12  13:48 11  00:32 10
                                                    03:29     02:16     04:18     00:35     01:07     06:54     00:06   
 12. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:47:50 18:00:16   04:39 12  09:25  9  13:23 10  23:40 10  29:23 10  47:32 12  47:50 12 00:47:50
      447 Pļaviņas                                  04:39 12  04:46  7  03:58 11  10:17 14  05:43 11  18:09 13  00:18  2
                                                    02:43     01:41     01:12     02:43     01:01     11:15    -00:08   
 13. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        00:49:56 17:58:08   02:31  6  11:49 12  15:27 11  25:42 12  31:18 12  49:36 13  49:56 13 00:49:56
      468 Pļaviņas                                  02:31  6  09:18 12  03:38 10  10:15 13  05:36 10  18:18 14  00:20  3
                                                    00:35     06:13     00:52     02:41     00:54     11:24    -00:06   
 14. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:52:01 16:33:34   06:29 14  21:16 14  25:22 14  32:39 14  40:13 14  51:34 14  52:01 14 00:52:01
      619 Salas vsk.                                06:29 14  14:47 14  04:06 12  07:17  6  07:34 14  11:21  8  00:27  9
                                                    04:33     11:42     01:20    -00:17     02:52     04:27     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     03:05     02:28     04:31     04:24     06:54     00:13   00:23:21

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 54)   5.( 41)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:30:51 16:57:53   00:56  1  03:50  1  10:38  1  18:03  1  21:26  1  26:11  1  30:28  1  30:51  1 00:30:51
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:56  1  02:54  1  06:48  3  07:25  1  03:23  1  04:45  3  04:17  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:36:34 17:06:22   02:08  4  05:10  3  10:39  2  18:16  2  27:17  2  31:46  3  36:09  2  36:34  2 00:36:34
      444 JVĢ                                       02:08  4  03:02  2  05:29  2  07:37  2  09:01  5  04:29  2  04:23  3  00:25  4
                                                    01:12     00:08    -01:19     00:12     05:38    -00:16     00:06     00:02   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:37:33 17:20:50   02:05  3  09:36  6  14:39  3  22:49  3  27:19  3  31:38  2  36:44  3  37:33  3 00:37:33
      402 JVĢ                                       02:05  3  07:31  6  05:03  1  08:10  3  04:30  3  04:19  1  05:06  4  00:49  6
                                                    01:09     04:37    -01:45     00:45     01:07    -00:26     00:49     00:26   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:41:57 18:11:58   01:45  2  05:09  2  17:02  5  25:33  4  29:21  4  37:25  4  41:34  4  41:57  4 00:41:57
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:45  2  03:24  3  11:53  6  08:31  4  03:48  2  08:04  6  04:09  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:49     00:30     05:05     01:06     00:25     03:19    -00:08     00:00   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:50:16 17:14:51   03:47  5  09:21  5  20:50  6  31:47  6  38:25  6  43:46  6  49:54  5  50:16  5 00:50:16
      788 JVĢ                                       03:47  5  05:34  5  11:29  5  10:57  6  06:38  4  05:21  4  06:08  5  00:22  1
                                                    02:51     02:40     04:41     03:32     03:15     00:36     01:51    -00:01   
  6. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:52:19 18:42:54   04:19  6  08:19  4  16:55  4  27:02  5  37:04  5  42:32  5  51:42  6  52:19  6 00:52:19
      388 Sala                                      04:19  6  04:00  4  08:36  4  10:07  5  10:02  6  05:28  5  09:10  6  00:37  5
                                                    03:23     01:06     01:48     02:42     06:39     00:43     04:53     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     02:54     05:03     07:25     03:23     04:19     04:09     00:22   00:28:31

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 54)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 44)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:51:23 19:04:59   02:35  2  05:27  4  08:30  2  12:48  1  15:18  1  24:26  2  38:09  1  41:49  1  48:48  1  50:51  1  51:23  1 00:51:23
       86 SM                                        02:35  2  02:52  7  03:03  3  04:18  2  02:30  6  09:08  4  13:43  2  03:40  5  06:59  1  02:03  1  00:32  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:58:50 18:10:39   02:40  4  06:26  5  09:23  4  14:39  3  16:56  3  26:17  3  39:26  2  43:00  3  56:12  2  58:18  2  58:50  2 00:58:50
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:40  4  03:46  8  02:57  1  05:16  5  02:17  2  09:21  5  13:09  1  03:34  4  13:12  4  02:06  2  00:32  3
                                                    00:05     00:54    -00:06     00:58    -00:13     00:13    -00:34    -00:06     06:13     00:03     00:00   
  3. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:59:46 17:55:22   02:34  1  04:37  1  08:07  1  13:58  2  16:16  2  23:58  1  39:29  3  42:49  2  57:01  3  59:17  3  59:46  3 00:59:46
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:34  1  02:03  1  03:30  5  05:51  6  02:18  3  07:42  1  15:31  4  03:20  2  14:12  6  02:16  4  00:29  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:49     00:27     01:33    -00:12    -01:26     01:48    -00:20     07:13     00:13    -00:03   
  4. Gundega Jurāne 1959        01:08:48 17:15:09   02:35  2  04:47  2  10:06  5  16:39  5  19:08  5  27:55  5  50:07  5  55:54  5  65:50  5  68:11  4  68:48  4 01:08:48
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:35  2  02:12  2  05:19  7  06:33  7  02:29  5  08:47  2  22:12  5  05:47  7  09:56  2  02:21  5  00:37  5
                                                    00:00    -00:40     02:16     02:15    -00:01    -00:21     08:29     02:07     02:57     00:18     00:05   
  5. Normunds Pastars 1963      01:08:57 17:33:18   02:47  5  05:26  3  08:47  3  15:29  4  17:26  4  26:18  4  49:17  4  52:26  4  65:32  4  68:32  5  68:57  5 01:08:57
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:47  5  02:39  3  03:21  4  06:42  8  01:57  1  08:52  3  22:59  6  03:09  1  13:06  3  03:00  8  00:25  1
                                                    00:12    -00:13     00:18     02:24    -00:33    -00:16     09:16    -00:31     06:07     00:57    -00:07   
  6. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:26:11 17:29:11   07:37  6  10:27  6  14:11  6  19:25  6  21:47  6  33:46  6  64:36  6  68:02  6  83:25  6  85:31  6  86:11  6 01:26:11
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              07:37  6  02:50  6  03:44  6  05:14  4  02:22  4  11:59  8  30:50  8  03:26  3  15:23  7  02:06  2  00:40  6
                                                    05:02    -00:02     00:41     00:56    -00:08     02:51     17:07    -00:14     08:24     00:03     00:08   
  7. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:32:11 17:12:42   32:13  8  35:01  8  38:02  8  42:58  8  47:25  8  56:55  8  71:18  8  74:59  8  88:36  7  91:25  7  92:11  7 01:32:11
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              32:13  8  02:48  5  03:01  2  04:56  3  04:27  8  09:30  6  14:23  3  03:41  6  13:37  5  02:49  6  00:46  8
                                                    29:38    -00:04    -00:02     00:38     01:57     00:22     00:40     00:01     06:38     00:46     00:14   
  8. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:41:32 16:57:48   08:01  7  10:41  7  21:34  7  25:50  7  28:52  7  38:24  7  67:14  7  73:55  7  97:53  8 100:50  8 101:32  8 01:41:32
      485 Jēkabpils                                 08:01  7  02:40  4  10:53  8  04:16  1  03:02  7  09:32  7  28:50  7  06:41  8  23:58  8  02:57  7  00:42  7
                                                    05:26    -00:12     07:50    -00:02     00:32     00:24     15:07     03:01     16:59     00:54     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:34     02:03     02:57     04:16     01:57     07:42     13:09     03:09     06:59     02:03     00:25   00:47:14

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 9 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Uģis Beķeris 2003          00:38:15 18:31:53   01:29  4  04:26  2  08:33  2  11:03  2  17:09  2  22:44  2  29:33  2  32:54  2  37:53  1  38:15  1 00:38:15
      942 Arona                                     01:29  4  02:57  2  04:07  2  02:30  2  06:06  2  05:35  1  06:49  3  03:21  2  04:59  1  00:22  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Artjoms Babins 2003        00:38:54 18:32:48   01:03  2  03:37  1  07:38  1  10:06  1  16:11  1  21:47  1  28:28  1  31:31  1  38:40  2  38:54  2 00:38:54
      944 Arona                                     01:03  2  02:34  1  04:01  1  02:28  1  06:05  1  05:36  2  06:41  2  03:03  1  07:09  4  00:14  1
                                                   -00:26    -00:23    -00:06    -00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:08    -00:18     02:10    -00:08   
  3. Mārcis Graudums 2003       00:51:25 18:18:45   01:53  8  04:55  3  12:30  4  15:06  4  22:47  3  29:33  3  42:30  4  45:56  4  51:04  3  51:25  3 00:51:25
      943 Arona                                     01:53  8  03:02  3  07:35  7  02:36  3  07:41  4  06:46  4  12:57  4  03:26  4  05:08  2  00:21  5
                                                    00:24     00:05     03:28     00:06     01:35     01:11     06:08     00:05     00:09    -00:01   
  4. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:54:06 18:45:44   01:31  5  05:42  5  10:50  3  14:31  3  30:33  7  37:19  6  41:03  3  44:26  3  53:40  4  54:06  4 00:54:06
      407 Sala                                      01:31  5  04:11  4  05:08  3  03:41  7  16:02  9  06:46  4  03:44  1  03:23  3  09:14  7  00:26  7
                                                    00:02     01:14     01:01     01:11     09:56     01:11    -03:05     00:02     04:15     00:04   
  5. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          01:08:31 17:37:01   00:49  1  15:07  9  22:01  9  24:54  9  33:59  8  41:10  8  56:19  6  60:34  6  68:13  5  68:31  5 01:08:31
       58 Salas vsk.                                00:49  1  14:18  9  06:54  5  02:53  4  09:05  6  07:11  6  15:09  6  04:15  6  07:39  6  00:18  4
                                                   -00:40     11:21     02:47     00:23     02:59     01:36     08:20     00:54     02:40    -00:04   
  6. Uldis Svilāns 1975         01:09:11 16:48:40   01:38  6  06:55  6  14:34  6  18:09  5  29:49  5  37:30  7  54:40  5  59:18  5  68:38  6  69:11  6 01:09:11
      282 Ogre                                      01:38  6  05:17  7  07:39  8  03:35  6  11:40  8  07:41  8  17:10  7  04:38  8  09:20  8  00:33  8
                                                    00:09     02:20     03:32     01:05     05:34     02:06     10:21     01:17     04:21     00:11   
  7. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     01:10:32 17:34:58   01:51  7  17:21 10  24:11 10  27:07 10  36:14  9  43:25  9  58:26  8  62:42  7  70:18  7  70:32  7 01:10:32
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:51  7  15:30 10  06:50  4  02:56  5  09:07  7  07:11  6  15:01  5  04:16  7  07:36  5  00:14  1
                                                    00:22     12:33     02:43     00:26     03:01     01:36     08:12     00:55     02:37    -00:08   
  8. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        01:13:12 17:23:12   02:00  9  10:13  8  17:28  8  22:35  8  30:22  6  36:09  5  63:08  9  66:46  9  72:55  8  73:12  8 01:13:12
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:00  9  08:13  8  07:15  6  05:07  9  07:47  5  05:47  3  26:59 10  03:38  5  06:09  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:31     05:16     03:08     02:37     01:41     00:12     20:10     00:17     01:10    -00:05   
  9. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     01:18:16 17:27:39   01:21  3  05:33  4  13:12  5  18:21  6  25:48  4  34:00  4  57:46  7  64:33  8  77:41  9  78:16  9 01:18:16
      484 JVĢ                                       01:21  3  04:12  5  07:39  8  05:09 10  07:27  3  08:12  9  23:46  9  06:47 10  13:08  9  00:35  9
                                                   -00:08     01:15     03:32     02:39     01:21     02:37     16:57     03:26     08:09     00:13   
 10. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:43:20 17:05:22   03:33 10  07:55  7  16:55  7  20:59  7  45:29 10  56:21 10  80:06 10  86:49 10 102:29 10 103:20 10 01:43:20
      423 JVĢ                                       03:33 10  04:22  6  09:00 10  04:04  8  24:30 10  10:52 10  23:45  8  06:43  9  15:40 10  00:51 10
                                                    02:04     01:25     04:53     01:34     18:24     05:17     16:56     03:22     10:41     00:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:49     02:34     04:01     02:28     06:05     05:35     03:44     03:03     04:59     00:14   00:33:32

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 12 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 45)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:57:30 17:42:46   01:07  3  06:19  2  07:36  1  12:58  2  19:03  2  24:49  2  30:01  2  33:03  2  37:04  2  42:30  2  52:37  1  56:56  1  57:30  1 00:57:30
       51 Sece                                      01:07  3  05:12  1  01:17  1  05:22  9  06:05  9  05:46  2  05:12  4  03:02  3  04:01  4  05:26  7  10:07  6  04:19  5  00:34 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:58:57 18:21:37   01:26  4  07:28  3  09:23  3  13:58  3  19:15  3  31:44  8  36:55  5  40:19  4  44:23  5  48:41  3  54:09  2  58:29  2  58:57  2 00:58:57
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:26  4  06:02  5  01:55  3  04:35  5  05:17  2  12:29 11  05:11  3  03:24  6  04:04  5  04:18  1  05:28  1  04:20  7  00:28  7
                                                    00:19     00:50     00:38    -00:47    -00:48     06:43    -00:01     00:22     00:03    -01:08    -04:39     00:01    -00:06   
  3. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        01:01:47 16:45:33   00:46  1  06:06  1  08:25  2  11:50  1  15:56  1  21:28  1  26:02  1  28:21  1  31:27  1  36:15  1  58:35  4  61:23  3  61:47  3 01:01:47
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              00:46  1  05:20  3  02:19  7  03:25  1  04:06  1  05:32  1  04:34  1  02:19  1  03:06  1  04:48  3  22:20 11  02:48  1  00:24  3
                                                   -00:21     00:08     01:02    -01:57    -01:59    -00:14    -00:38    -00:43    -00:55    -00:38     12:13    -01:31    -00:10   
  4. Armands Žurila 1970        01:03:02 18:29:25   01:51  8  08:26  7  13:43 11  18:21 10  24:25  9  31:13  6  38:01  8  41:27  6  46:44  7  52:27  6  58:22  3  62:41  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:51  8  06:35  7  05:17 11  04:38  7  06:04  8  06:48  4  06:48  9  03:26  7  05:17  9  05:43 10  05:55  2  04:19  5  00:21  2
                                                    00:44     01:23     04:00    -00:44    -00:01     01:02     01:36     00:24     01:16     00:17    -04:12     00:00    -00:13   
  5. Varis Peisenieks 1957      01:04:36 17:22:26   04:51 11  10:08  9  12:53  9  19:54 11  25:57 10  32:57 10  37:54  7  40:33  5  44:17  4  49:00  4  60:12  5  64:06  5  64:36  5 01:04:36
      720 Līvāni                                    04:51 11  05:17  2  02:45  8  07:01 12  06:03  7  07:00  6  04:57  2  02:39  2  03:44  2  04:43  2  11:12  7  03:54  4  00:30  9
                                                    03:44     00:05     01:28     01:39    -00:02     01:14    -00:15    -00:23    -00:17    -00:43     01:05    -00:25    -00:04   
  6. Līga Lazdāne 1987          01:05:51 18:02:37   02:25 10  08:19  6  10:02  4  14:21  4  20:23  4  27:55  3  33:57  3  43:40  9  48:29  9  53:22  9  60:32  6  65:24  6  65:51  6 01:05:51
      211 SM                                        02:25 10  05:54  4  01:43  2  04:19  2  06:02  6  07:32  7  06:02  5  09:43 10  04:49  7  04:53  4  07:10  4  04:52  8  00:27  6
                                                    01:18     00:42     00:26    -01:03    -00:03     01:46     00:50     06:41     00:48    -00:33    -02:57     00:33    -00:07   
  7. Ivars Veirihs 1970         01:13:36 17:12:54   00:58  2  10:47 11  13:02 10  17:31  8  23:17  7  32:49  9  39:16 10  42:21  8  48:03  8  53:10  8  69:22  7  73:08  7  73:36  7 01:13:36
      446 Jēkabpils                                 00:58  2  09:49 12  02:15  5  04:29  3  05:46  4  09:32 10  06:27  8  03:05  4  05:42 11  05:07  5  16:12  8  03:46  2  00:28  7
                                                   -00:09     04:37     00:58    -00:53    -00:19     03:46     01:15     00:03     01:41    -00:19     06:05    -00:33    -00:06   
  8. Valdis Renerts 1968        01:14:08 17:26:21   01:27  5  08:05  5  12:20  6  17:06  5  23:36  8  31:13  6  38:05  9  41:28  7  45:35  6  52:38  7  69:45  8  73:37  8  74:08  8 01:14:08
      390 Salas novads                              01:27  5  06:38  8  04:15  9  04:46  8  06:30 10  07:37  8  06:52 10  03:23  5  04:07  6  07:03 12  17:07  9  03:52  3  00:31 10
                                                    00:20     01:26     02:58    -00:36     00:25     01:51     01:40     00:21     00:06     01:37     07:00    -00:27    -00:03   
  9. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:20:59 17:59:29   01:30  6  10:28 10  12:44  8  17:17  7  22:45  5  31:09  5  37:31  6  57:54 11  63:11 11  68:19 11  75:22 10  80:33  9  80:59  9 01:20:59
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:30  6  08:58 11  02:16  6  04:33  4  05:28  3  08:24  9  06:22  7  20:23 12  05:17  9  05:08  6  07:03  3  05:11  9  00:26  4
                                                    00:23     03:46     00:59    -00:49    -00:37     02:38     01:10     17:21     01:16    -00:18    -03:04     00:52    -00:08   
 10. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:21:55 18:06:34   01:32  7  07:39  4  12:34  7  17:10  6  23:01  6  29:04  4  35:12  4  38:38  3  43:53  3  49:35  5  73:15  9  81:29 10  81:55 10 01:21:55
      521 Ērgļi                                     01:32  7  06:07  6  04:55 10  04:36  6  05:51  5  06:03  3  06:08  6  03:26  7  05:15  8  05:42  9  23:40 12  08:14 12  00:26  4
                                                    00:25     00:55     03:38    -00:46    -00:14     00:17     00:56     00:24     01:14     00:16     13:33     03:55    -00:08   
 11. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:29:04 17:40:46   02:24  9  09:04  8  11:12  5  18:00  9  28:33 11  35:28 11  44:35 11  56:19 10  60:11 10  65:51 10  83:30 11  88:44 11  89:04 11 01:29:04
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:24  9  06:40  9  02:08  4  06:48 10  10:33 12  06:55  5  09:07 11  11:44 11  03:52  3  05:40  8  17:39 10  05:14 10  00:20  1
                                                    01:17     01:28     00:51     01:26     04:28     01:09     03:55     08:42    -00:09     00:14     07:32     00:55    -00:14   
 12. Inga Buša 1984             02:24:15 17:16:22   05:48 12  13:10 12  22:09 12  29:03 12  36:51 12  84:47 12 112:10 12 116:42 12 122:43 12 129:12 12 136:53 12 143:33 12 144:15 12 02:24:15
       46 Jēkabpils                                 05:48 12  07:22 10  08:59 12  06:54 11  07:48 11  47:56 12  27:23 12  04:32  9  06:01 12  06:29 11  07:41  5  06:40 11  00:42 12
                                                    04:41     02:10     07:42     01:32     01:43     42:10     22:11     01:30     02:00     01:03    -02:26     02:21     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:46     05:12     01:17     03:25     04:06     05:32     04:34     02:19     03:06     04:18     05:28     02:48     00:20   00:43:11

#8 Distance (VA): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:52:38 16:13:53   01:05  4  06:02  3  07:04  3  10:44  3  14:38  3  18:49  1  22:44  2  26:19  2 1036:05  6  36:30  1  49:19  1  50:57  1  52:24  1 00:52:38
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:05  4  04:57  3  01:02  3  03:40  4  03:54  1  04:11  3  03:55  3  03:35  1 1009:46  6                      01:38  4  01:27  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:55:13 18:12:14   00:58  2  06:45  5  07:45  5  11:24  4  15:56  4  19:12  3  23:12  3  28:03  3  41:21  1  51:32  2  53:30  2  54:59  2  55:13  2 00:55:13
      520 Ērgļi                                     00:58  2  05:47  5  01:00  2  03:39  3  04:32  4  03:16  1  04:00  4  04:51  3  13:18  1  10:11  2  01:58  1  01:29  2  00:14  1
                                                   -00:07     00:50    -00:02    -00:01     00:38    -00:55     00:05     01:16    -996:28              -10:51    -00:09    -01:13   
  3. Andris Svilāns 2002        00:57:38 16:49:53   01:10  5  05:28  2  06:23  2  09:26  1  13:52  1  19:05  2  21:23  1  25:46  1  41:55  2  53:47  3  55:56  3  57:20  3  57:38  3 00:57:38
      275 Ogre                                      01:10  5  04:18  2  00:55  1  03:03  1  04:26  3  05:13  4  02:18  1  04:23  2  16:09  3  11:52  3  02:09  2  01:24  1  00:18  3
                                                    00:05    -00:39    -00:07    -00:37     00:32     01:02    -01:37     00:48    -993:37              -10:40    -00:14    -01:09   
  4. Gunārs Ikaunieks 1971      01:08:01 18:34:58   01:21  6  07:42  6  09:39  6  13:29  5  19:03  5  23:04  5  27:05  5  35:35  5  49:58  3  62:27  4  65:10  4  67:29  4  68:01  4 01:08:01
      495 OK Arona                                  01:21  6  06:21  6  01:57  6  03:50  5  05:34  5  04:01  2  04:01  5  08:30  5  14:23  2  12:29  4  02:43  3  02:19  5  00:32  5
                                                    00:16     01:24     00:55     00:10     01:40    -00:10     00:06     04:55    -995:23              -10:06     00:41    -00:55   
  5. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     01:09:24 17:33:40   00:55  1  05:11  1  06:20  1  09:43  2  14:07  2  21:25  4  24:13  4  34:51  4  51:37  4  64:14  5  67:30  5  69:07  5  69:24  5 01:09:24
      483 JVĢ                                       00:55  1  04:16  1  01:09  4  03:23  2  04:24  2  07:18  5  02:48  2  10:38  6  16:46  4  12:37  5  03:16  4  01:37  3  00:17  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:41     00:07    -00:17     00:30     03:07    -01:07     07:03    -993:00              -09:33    -00:01    -01:10   
  6. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:23:40 16:57:36   01:04  3  06:07  4  07:38  4  19:58  6  26:11  6  36:23  6  40:34  6  47:30  6  64:50  5  69:12  6  80:20  6  83:16  6  83:40  6 01:23:40
      206 Koknese                                   01:04  3  05:03  4  01:31  5  12:20  6  06:13  6  10:12  6  04:11  6  06:56  4  17:20  5  04:22  1  11:08  5  02:56  6  00:24  4
                                                   -00:01     00:06     00:29     08:40     02:19     06:01     00:16     03:21    -992:26              -01:41     01:18    -01:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:55     04:16     00:55     03:03     03:54     03:16     02:18     03:35     13:18     04:22     01:58     01:24     00:14   00:43:28

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 54)   6.( 41)   7.( 56)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:44:15 16:37:23   02:28  2  08:37  3  12:04  3  17:40  2  22:48  2  24:38  1  30:25  1  35:19  1  43:46  1 00:44:15
       83 SM                                        02:28  2  06:09  3  03:27  5  05:36  2  05:08  2  01:50  1  05:47  2  04:54  1  08:27 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks 1956           00:46:28 17:16:05   02:01  1  05:42  1  08:05  1  13:03  1  17:13  1  34:49  2  39:20  2  45:59  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
       18 TOK Takas                                 02:01  1  03:41  1  02:23  1  04:58  1  04:10  1  17:36  4  04:31  1  06:39  2  00:29  1
                                                   -00:27    -02:28    -01:04    -00:38    -00:58     15:46    -01:16     01:45    -07:58   
  3. Imants Meldrājs 1942       01:06:33 17:42:28   02:49  4  07:57  2  11:26  2  18:39  3  26:21  3  43:38  3  49:53  3  65:33  3  66:33  3 01:06:33
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:49  4  05:08  2  03:29  6  07:13  4  07:42 11  17:17  3  06:15  5  15:40 11  01:00  9
                                                    00:21    -01:01     00:02     01:37     02:34     15:27     00:28     10:46    -07:27   
  4. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      01:08:02 18:01:30   03:20  6  11:13  7  14:35  5  25:18  5  31:19  6  52:18  5  58:34  5  67:18  4  68:02  4 01:08:02
      522 Ērgļi                                     03:20  6  07:53 10  03:22  4  10:43  9  06:01  6  20:59  6  06:16  6  08:44  3  00:44  3
                                                    00:52     01:44    -00:05     05:07     00:53     19:09     00:29     03:50    -07:43   
  5. Verners Tučs 1955          01:09:25 17:58:20   02:44  3  09:14  4  12:58  4  23:18  4  29:58  4  51:53  4  57:50  4  68:48  5  69:25  5 01:09:25
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:44  3  06:30  5  03:44  7  10:20  6  06:40  8  21:55  7  05:57  3  10:58  7  00:37  2
                                                    00:16     00:21     00:17     04:44     01:32     20:05     00:10     06:04    -07:50   
  6. Leontīna Vizule 1959       01:10:55 17:57:01   04:08 10  11:52 10  18:26  8  29:21  9  36:33  9  52:56  6  59:41  6  70:00  6  70:55  6 01:10:55
       76 JVĢ                                       04:08 10  07:44  9  06:34  9  10:55 10  07:12 10  16:23  2  06:45  9  10:19  6  00:55  7
                                                    01:40     01:35     03:07     05:19     02:04     14:33     00:58     05:25    -07:32   
  7. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:11:04 17:56:27   03:29  7  11:48  8  15:04  6  25:29  6  31:07  5  53:36  7  61:23  7  70:19  7  71:04  7 01:11:04
      319 Sala                                      03:29  7  08:19 11  03:16  2  10:25  7  05:38  3  22:29  8  07:47 10  08:56  4  00:45  4
                                                    01:01     02:10    -00:11     04:49     00:30     20:39     02:00     04:02    -07:42   
  8. Spodra Švarca 1965         01:20:47 18:10:33   02:49  4  09:33  5  18:58 10  27:41  7  34:25  8  61:17  9  67:59  8  79:45  8  80:47  8 01:20:47
       87 OK Arona                                  02:49  4  06:44  7  09:25 11  08:43  5  06:44  9  26:52 11  06:42  8  11:46  8  01:02 10
                                                    00:21     00:35     05:58     03:07     01:36     25:02     00:55     06:52    -07:25   
  9. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    01:22:39 17:21:57   13:32 12  21:00 12  24:54 11  38:48 12  44:42 12  65:32 11  71:44 10  81:45  9  82:39  9 01:22:39
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              13:32 12  07:28  8  03:54  8  13:54 12  05:54  5  20:50  5  06:12  4  10:01  5  00:54  6
                                                    11:04     01:19     00:27     08:18     00:46     19:00     00:25     05:07    -07:33   
 10. Dace Saulīte 1959          01:22:49 18:16:36   05:33 11  11:51  9  25:23 12  31:52 11  37:42 10  61:38 10  68:07  9  82:00 10  82:49 10 01:22:49
      224 Savējie                                   05:33 11  06:18  4  13:32 12  06:29  3  05:50  4  23:56  9  06:29  7  13:53 10  00:49  5
                                                    03:05     00:09     10:05     00:53     00:42     22:06     00:42     08:59    -07:38   
 11. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         01:44:53 17:01:59   03:55  8  10:29  6  18:44  9  31:09 10  38:58 11  72:45 12  86:13 11 103:29 11 104:53 11 01:44:53
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              03:55  8  06:34  6  08:15 10  12:25 11  07:49 12  33:47 12  13:28 11  17:16 12  01:24 11
                                                    01:27     00:25     04:48     06:49     02:41     31:57     07:41     12:22    -07:03   
 12. Aija Zilmane 1958          01:45:50 17:53:46   03:59  9  14:18 11  17:36  7  28:06  8  34:15  7  59:10  8  91:03 12 104:54 12 105:50 12 01:45:50
      645 Kalsnava                                  03:59  9  10:19 12  03:18  3  10:30  8  06:09  7  24:55 10  31:53 12  13:51  9  00:56  8
                                                    01:31     04:10    -00:09     04:54     01:01     23:05     26:06     08:57    -07:31   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:01     03:41     02:23     04:58     04:10     01:50     04:31     04:54     00:29   00:28:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.09.06. 22:25:39 NGO PRO.ini