ORIENTIERIS 2017 16.kārta,Meža Drusti

13.09.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:07:51 17:15:04   02:11  2  05:05  1  07:37  1  07:51  1 00:07:51
      827 Salas vsk.                                02:11  2  02:54  1  02:32  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līna Madsena 2008          00:11:14 18:13:12   02:07  1  06:29  2  10:37  2  11:14  2 00:11:14
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:07  1  04:22  2  04:08  3  00:37  4
                                                   -00:04     01:28     01:36     00:23   
  3. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:21:58 16:20:38   09:38  8  16:49  6  20:34  3  21:58  3 00:21:58
      763 PII Ābelīte                               09:38  8  07:11  5  03:45  2  01:24  7
                                                    07:27     04:17     01:13     01:10   
  4. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:22:17 18:13:58   05:13  7  12:16  3  21:42  5  22:17  4 00:22:17
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:13  7  07:03  3  09:26  8  00:35  3
                                                    03:02     04:09     06:54     00:21   
  5. Estere Butāne 2010         00:24:09 18:14:02   05:11  6  12:18  4  21:41  4  24:09  5 00:24:09
      940 Salas vsk.                                05:11  6  07:07  4  09:23  7  02:28  8
                                                    03:00     04:13     06:51     02:14   
  6. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:24:30 16:21:39   03:19  5  16:20  5  24:00  6  24:30  6 00:24:30
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  03:19  5  13:01  6  07:40  6  00:30  2
                                                    01:08     10:07     05:08     00:16   
  7. Evelīna Jansone 2007       00:26:35 17:11:27   02:47  4  19:28  7  25:22  8  26:35  7 00:26:35
      728 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      02:47  4  16:41  7  05:54  5  01:13  5
                                                    00:36     13:47     03:22     00:59   
  8. Viktorija Armale 2007      00:26:36 17:11:31   02:42  3  19:38  8  25:19  7  26:36  8 00:26:36
      948 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:42  3  16:56  8  05:41  4  01:17  6
                                                    00:31     14:02     03:09     01:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:07     02:54     02:32     00:14   00:07:47

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:09:10 17:32:34   02:08  4  06:17  1  08:58  1  09:10  1 00:09:10
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:08  4  04:09  1  02:41  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:12:39 17:50:19   01:39  2  10:43  2  12:45  2  12:39  2 00:12:39
      413 Sala                                      01:39  2  09:04  2  02:02  1  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:29     04:55    -00:39    -00:18   
  3. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:17:37 18:08:41   01:38  1  12:43  3  17:25  3  17:37  3 00:17:37
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:38  1  11:05  3  04:42  4  00:12  2
                                                   -00:30     06:56     02:01     00:00   
  4. Artūrs Tuls 2007           00:21:47 16:24:19   01:58  3  13:38  4  21:18  4  21:47  4 00:21:47
      853 Sūnup/s                                   01:58  3  11:40  4  07:40  7  00:29  5
                                                   -00:10     07:31     04:59     00:17   
  5. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:24:05 17:45:44   02:20  5  16:56  5  23:40  5  24:05  5 00:24:05
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:20  5  14:36  5  06:44  6  00:25  4
                                                    00:12     10:27     04:03     00:13   
  6. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:24:59 17:52:16   02:44  7  21:42  7  24:26  6  24:59  6 00:24:59
      760 Salas vsk.                                02:44  7  18:58  7  02:44  3  00:33  6
                                                    00:36     14:49     00:03     00:21   
  7. Matīss Āboliņš 2007        00:34:25 17:48:03   02:37  6  22:32  8  32:40  8  34:25  7 00:34:25
      776 Pļaviņas                                  02:37  6  19:55  8  10:08  8  01:45  7
                                                    00:29     15:46     07:27     01:33   
  8. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:39:58 17:10:41   03:09  8  21:22  6  27:49  7  39:58  8 00:39:58
      919 3.vsk.                                    03:09  8  18:13  6  06:27  5  12:09  8
                                                    01:01     14:04     03:46     11:57   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:38     04:09     02:02     00:12   00:08:01

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:20:46 16:20:24   05:09  2  08:40  1  14:45  1  19:19  1  20:46  1 00:20:46
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  05:09  2  03:31  1  06:05  1  04:34  3  01:27  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:25:28 16:25:57   05:43  3  10:03  3  20:24  2  23:57  2  25:28  2 00:25:28
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  05:43  3  04:20  3  10:21  3  03:33  1  01:31  4
                                                    00:34     00:49     04:16    -01:01     00:04   
  3. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:28:10 16:23:21   04:48  1  09:29  2  22:55  3  26:31  3  28:10  3 00:28:10
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  04:48  1  04:41  4  13:26  4  03:36  2  01:39  5
                                                   -00:21     01:10     07:21    -00:58     00:12   
  4. Undīne Voino 2006          00:30:56 17:23:28   06:12  4  10:25  4  25:20  5  30:11  4  30:56  4 00:30:56
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           06:12  4  04:13  2  14:55  5  04:51  4  00:45  1
                                                    01:03     00:42     08:50     00:17    -00:42   
  5. Diāna Freija 2006          00:31:19 17:51:40   07:11  5  13:21  5  23:09  4  30:29  5  31:19  5 00:31:19
      790 Pļaviņas                                  07:11  5  06:10  5  09:48  2  07:20  5  00:50  2
                                                    02:02     02:39     03:43     02:46    -00:37   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:48     03:31     06:05     03:33     00:45   00:18:42

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:12:35 18:44:46   03:23  1  05:57  1  09:52  1  12:10  1  12:35  1 00:12:35
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:23  1  02:34  1  03:55  1  02:18  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:19:38 17:39:39   04:24  3  08:39  3  15:57  3  19:10  3  19:38  2 00:19:38
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           04:24  3  04:15  3  07:18  3  03:13  2  00:28  2
                                                    01:01     01:41     03:23     00:55     00:03   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:19:39 16:21:33   03:48  2  06:51  2  13:50  2  18:09  2  19:39  3 00:19:39
      244 Salas vsk.                                03:48  2  03:03  2  06:59  2  04:19  4  01:30  4
                                                    00:25     00:29     03:04     02:01     01:05   
  4. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:30:28 18:05:11   06:20  4  14:43  4  25:41  4  29:49  4  30:28  4 00:30:28
      472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      06:20  4  08:23  4  10:58  4  04:08  3  00:39  3
                                                    02:57     05:49     07:03     01:50     00:14   
  5. Artūrs Čelnovs 2005        01:20:36 16:28:30   10:05  5  19:28  5  71:59  5  78:33  5  80:36  5 01:20:36
      951 Viesītes vsk.                             10:05  5  09:23  5  52:31  5  06:34  5  02:03  5
                                                    06:42     06:49     48:36     04:16     01:38   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:23     02:34     03:55     02:18     00:25   00:12:35

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:20:28 18:26:40   01:18  1  04:10  1  07:27  1  10:33  1  15:37  1  20:14  1  20:04  1  20:28  1 00:20:28
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:18  1  02:52  2  03:17  1  03:06  1  05:04  1  04:37  1                    
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:24:09 18:23:30   01:25  2  04:14  2  09:04  3  13:32  3  18:59  2  23:43  2  23:40  2  24:09  2 00:24:09
      402 JVĢ                                       01:25  2  02:49  1  04:50  4  04:28  4  05:27  2  04:44  2                    
                                                    00:07    -00:03     01:33     01:22     00:23     00:07                       
  3. Krista Stūre 2005          00:28:53 17:59:50   01:26  3  08:33  5  13:21  4  17:20  4  23:16  4  28:20  3  28:22  3  28:53  3 00:28:53
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:26  3  07:07  5  04:48  3  03:59  3  05:56  3  05:04  3  00:02  1  00:31  5
                                                    00:08     04:15     01:31     00:53     00:52     00:27               00:07   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:32:35 18:05:45   01:36  5  05:49  4  13:51  5  17:46  5  25:55  5  31:39  5  32:07  4  32:35  4 00:32:35
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:36  5  04:13  4  08:02  5  03:55  2  08:09  4  05:44  4  00:28  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:18     01:21     04:45     00:49     03:05     01:07               00:04   
  5. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:34:03 18:20:52   01:26  3  04:25  3  08:35  2  13:06  2  21:19  3  31:35  4  33:36  5  34:03  5 00:34:03
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:26  3  02:59  3  04:10  2  04:31  5  08:13  5  10:16  5  02:01  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:08     00:07     00:53     01:25     03:09     05:39               00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:18     02:49     03:17     03:06     05:04     04:37     00:02     00:24   00:20:37

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:29:00 17:22:54   01:32  2  04:46  2  11:43  1  15:45  1  22:32  1  28:12  1  28:35  1  29:00  1 00:29:00
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:32  2  03:14  2  06:57  1  04:02  1  06:47  2  05:40  2  00:23  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:38:20 17:50:25   01:34  3  10:49  3  17:51  2  26:54  2  32:47  2  37:53  2  37:50  2  38:20  2 00:38:20
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:34  3  09:15  3  07:02  2  09:03  3  05:53  1  05:06  1                    
                                                    00:02     06:01     00:05     05:01    -00:54    -00:34                       
  3. Rolands Aišpurs 2004       00:56:28 17:26:08   01:27  1  04:30  1  22:01  3  28:33  3  39:46  3  53:15  3  56:03  3  56:28  3 00:56:28
      932 JVĢ                                       01:27  1  03:03  1  17:31  3  06:32  2  11:13  3  13:29  3  02:48  2  00:25  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:11     10:34     02:30     04:26     07:49     02:25     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     03:03     06:57     04:02     05:53     05:06     00:23     00:25   00:27:16

S16 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 64)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:22:41 17:49:49   02:59  2  05:33  1  09:00  1  12:54  1  16:49  1  19:53  1  22:16  1  22:41  1 00:22:41
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:59  2  02:34  2  03:27  1  03:54  1  03:55  1  03:04  1  02:23  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:26:27 17:43:57   03:29  3  05:57  2  10:27  2  14:26  2  19:00  2  23:38  2  26:00  2  26:27  2 00:26:27
      402 JVĢ                                       03:29  3  02:28  1  04:30  3  03:59  2  04:34  2  04:38  3  02:22  1  00:27  3
                                                    00:30    -00:06     01:03     00:05     00:39     01:34    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:32:58 17:52:35   03:49  4  08:50  4  13:34  4  20:36  5  26:05  4  29:59  4  32:33  3  32:58  3 00:32:58
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:49  4  05:01  4  04:44  5  07:02  5  05:29  4  03:54  2  02:34  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:50     02:27     01:17     03:08     01:34     00:50     00:11     00:00   
  4. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:33:56 17:05:41   02:55  1  07:33  3  11:29  3  17:23  3  22:32  3  27:12  3  32:52  4  33:56  4 00:33:56
      444 JVĢ                                       02:55  1  04:38  3  03:56  2  05:54  3  05:09  3  04:40  4  05:40  5  01:04  5
                                                   -00:04     02:04     00:29     02:00     01:14     01:36     03:17     00:39   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:43:00 17:10:56   04:13  5  09:23  5  14:05  5  20:16  4  33:33  5  39:11  5  42:29  5  43:00  5 00:43:00
      788 JVĢ                                       04:13  5  05:10  5  04:42  4  06:11  4  13:17  5  05:38  5  03:18  4  00:31  4
                                                    01:14     02:36     01:15     02:17     09:22     02:34     00:55     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:55     02:28     03:27     03:54     03:55     03:04     02:22     00:25   00:22:30

SB Distance (4): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 64)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:46:15 18:09:48   06:26  1  17:02  1  22:56  1  28:10  1  36:21  1  42:11  1  45:43  1  46:15  1 00:46:15
      388 Sala                                      06:26  1  10:36  1  05:54  1  05:14  1  08:11  1  05:50  1  03:32  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:26     10:36     05:54     05:14     08:11     05:50     03:32     00:32   00:46:15

S40 Distance (5): 14 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.( 64)  12.( 56)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        01:05:38 17:21:37   02:00  2  06:27  1  09:46  1  16:24  1  19:05  1  24:33  1  27:40  1  31:09  1  40:40  1  48:00  1  54:05  1  58:33  1  64:10  1  64:58  1  65:38  1 01:05:38
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:00  2  04:27  1  03:19  1  06:38  1  02:41  2  05:28  2  03:07  1  03:29  2  09:31  4  07:20  4  06:05  3  04:28  1  05:37  4  00:48  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           01:06:05 18:20:46   01:47  1  06:37  2  13:42  2  22:43  2  25:00  2  29:46  2  32:54  2  37:19  2  45:38  2  49:16  2  54:55  2  59:56  2  64:27  2  65:31  2  66:05  2 01:06:05
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:47  1  04:50  2  07:05  4  09:01  3  02:17  1  04:46  1  03:08  2  04:25  4  08:19  3  03:38  3  05:39  1  05:01  2  04:31  1  01:04  2  00:34  1
                                                   -00:13     00:23     03:46     02:23    -00:24    -00:42     00:01     00:56    -01:12    -03:42    -00:26     00:33    -01:06     00:16    -00:06   
  3. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:17:40 17:06:51   02:08  3  14:45  4  18:14  4  25:49  4  32:22  4  38:29  3  41:53  3  45:17  3  50:54  3  53:12  3  61:07  3  70:34  3  75:23  3  76:59  3  77:40  3 01:17:40
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              02:08  3  12:37  4  03:29  2  07:35  2  06:33  4  06:07  3  03:24  3  03:24  1  05:37  1  02:18  1  07:55  4  09:27  4  04:49  2  01:36  3  00:41  3
                                                    00:08     08:10     00:10     00:57     03:52     00:39     00:17    -00:05    -03:54    -05:02     01:50     04:59    -00:48     00:48     00:01   
  4. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:20:40 17:27:45   02:57  4  09:48  3  14:12  3  24:28  3  28:37  3  42:38  4  46:36  4  50:13  4  58:10  4  60:29  4  66:28  4  72:27  4  77:41  4  79:58  4  80:40  4 01:20:40
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              02:57  4  06:51  3  04:24  3  10:16  4  04:09  3  14:01  4  03:58  4  03:37  3  07:57  2  02:19  2  05:59  2  05:59  3  05:14  3  02:17  4  00:42  4
                                                    00:57     02:24     01:05     03:38     01:28     08:33     00:51     00:08    -01:34    -05:01    -00:06     01:31    -00:23     01:29     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:47     04:27     03:19     06:38     02:17     04:46     03:07     03:24     05:37     02:18     05:39     04:28     04:31     00:48     00:34   00:53:40

V50 Distance (5): 14 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.( 64)  12.( 56)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:53:55 17:15:21   01:15  1  06:05  1  08:31  1  15:36  1  17:26  1  21:09  1  24:07  1  26:23  1  38:34  1  39:49  1  43:51  1  47:49  1  53:09  1  53:30  1  53:55  1 00:53:55
      499 Jēkabpils                                 01:15  1  04:50  2  02:26  1  07:05  1  01:50  1  03:43  1  02:58  1  02:16  1  12:11  3  01:15  1  04:02  1  03:58  1  05:20  3  00:21  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:57:00 17:22:03   01:52  2  06:34  2  09:59  2  18:34  2  21:08  2  25:57  2  29:39  2  33:21  2  39:04  2  41:02  2  46:21  2  51:08  2  55:41  2  56:25  2  57:00  2 00:57:00
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:52  2  04:42  1  03:25  3  08:35  3  02:34  2  04:49  2  03:42  3  03:42  3  05:43  2  01:58  3  05:19  2  04:47  3  04:33  1  00:44  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:37    -00:08     00:59     01:30     00:44     01:06     00:44     01:26    -06:28     00:43     01:17     00:49    -00:47     00:23     00:10   
  3. Andris Bērziņš 1957        01:10:43 17:46:43   02:31  3  17:40  3  20:48  3  28:39  3  31:13  3  36:17  3  39:33  3  42:30  3  47:05  3  48:36  3  60:08  3  64:48  3  69:22  3  70:07  3  70:43  3 01:10:43
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:31  3  15:09  3  03:08  2  07:51  2  02:34  2  05:04  3  03:16  2  02:57  2  04:35  1  01:31  2  11:32  3  04:40  2  04:34  2  00:45  3  00:36  3
                                                    01:16     10:19     00:42     00:46     00:44     01:21     00:18     00:41    -07:36     00:16     07:30     00:42    -00:46     00:24     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:15     04:42     02:26     07:05     01:50     03:43     02:58     02:16     04:35     01:15     04:02     03:58     04:33     00:21     00:25   00:45:24

V16 Distance (6): 14 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 41)  11.( 64)  12.( 53)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:50:07 17:13:48   01:23  1  04:07  1  07:03  1  15:42  1  18:14  1  27:51  1  30:34  1  33:24  1  36:54  1  39:40  1  41:24  1  46:32  1  48:35  1  49:37  1  50:07  1 00:50:07
      484 JVĢ                                       01:23  1  02:44  1  02:56  2  08:39  2  02:32  1  09:37  1  02:43  1  02:50  1  03:30  1  02:46  1  01:44  2  05:08  1  02:03  2  01:02  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:25:02 16:22:28   01:36  2  05:58  2  08:47  2  16:55  2  21:40  2  51:10  2  56:14  2  59:38  2  64:08  2  72:19  2  73:58  2  79:41  2  81:23  2  84:13  2  85:02  2 01:25:02
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:36  2  04:22  2  02:49  1  08:08  1  04:45  2  29:30  2  05:04  2  03:24  2  04:30  2  08:11  2  01:39  1  05:43  2  01:42  1  02:50  2  00:49  2
                                                    00:13     01:38    -00:07    -00:31     02:13     19:53     02:21     00:34     01:00     05:25    -00:05     00:35    -00:21     01:48     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:23     02:44     02:49     08:08     02:32     09:37     02:43     02:50     03:30     02:46     01:39     05:08     01:42     01:02     00:30   00:49:03

VB Distance (6): 14 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 41)  11.( 64)  12.( 53)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:40:38 18:04:28   01:37  3  04:45  4  08:27  4  12:55  2  14:50  2  18:48  2  21:45  1  24:39  1  28:18  1  31:34  1  33:17  1  38:04  1  39:48  1  40:15  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
      407 Sala                                      01:37  3  03:08  4  03:42  4  04:28  1  01:55  1  03:58  2  02:57  1  02:54  2  03:39  2  03:16  2  01:43  1  04:47  1  01:44  3  00:27  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:49:34 16:58:05   01:57  4  04:31  3  07:42  3  13:08  3  15:34  3  21:47  3  24:54  3  28:06  2  32:02  2  36:36  2  38:19  2  44:00  2  45:43  2  48:29  2  49:34  2 00:49:34
      423 JVĢ                                       01:57  4  02:34  3  03:11  3  05:26  3  02:26  3  06:13  4  03:07  2  03:12  3  03:56  3  04:34  4  01:43  1  05:41  2  01:43  1  02:46  4  01:05  4
                                                    00:20    -00:34    -00:31     00:58     00:31     02:15     00:10     00:18     00:17     01:18     00:00     00:54    -00:01     02:19     00:42   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:56:50 16:24:57   01:16  2  03:23  2  05:46  1  10:57  1  13:03  1  18:19  1  22:41  2  31:20  3  34:49  3  38:04  3  40:29  3  47:34  3  49:59  3  55:43  3  56:50  3 00:56:50
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:16  2  02:07  1  02:23  1  05:11  2  02:06  2  05:16  3  04:22  3  08:39  5  03:29  1  03:15  1  02:25  5  07:05  5  02:25  4  05:44  5  01:07  5
                                                   -00:21    -01:01    -01:19     00:43     00:11     01:18     01:25     05:45    -00:10    -00:01     00:42     02:18     00:41     05:17     00:44   
  4. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:08:19 18:26:49   01:11  1  03:19  1  06:04  2  29:31  4  35:50  4  39:34  4  47:29  4  49:59  4  53:58  4  57:17  4  59:37  4  65:32  4  67:15  4  67:54  4  68:19  4 01:08:19
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:11  1  02:08  2  02:45  2  23:27  4  06:19  5  03:44  1  07:55  5  02:30  1  03:59  4  03:19  3  02:20  4  05:55  3  01:43  1  00:39  2  00:25  2
                                                   -00:26    -01:00    -00:57     18:59     04:24    -00:14     04:58    -00:24     00:20     00:03     00:37     01:08    -00:01     00:12     00:02   
  5. Ivars Timko 1978           01:42:39 16:36:48   03:41  5  07:26  5  14:18  5  48:49  5  54:13  5  62:54  5  67:50  5  72:30  5  76:48  5  88:53  5  90:57  5  98:01  5 101:12  5 101:56  5 102:39  5 01:42:39
      661 Jēkabpils                                 03:41  5  03:45  5  06:52  5  34:31  5  05:24  4  08:41  5  04:56  4  04:40  4  04:18  5  12:05  5  02:04  3  07:04  4  03:11  5  00:44  3  00:43  3
                                                    02:04     00:37     03:10     30:03     03:29     04:43     01:59     01:46     00:39     08:49     00:21     02:17     01:27     00:17     00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     02:07     02:23     04:28     01:55     03:44     02:57     02:30     03:29     03:15     01:43     04:47     01:43     00:27     00:23   00:37:02

SA Distance (7): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 34)  13.( 44)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:57:03 18:28:17   03:12  1  05:19  1  08:24  1  17:36  1  24:49  1  26:36  1  29:51  1  33:52  1  39:14  2  43:15  1  47:06  1  49:07  1  54:14  1  56:33  1  57:03  1 00:57:03
      521 Ērgļi                                     03:12  1  02:07  2  03:05  2  09:12  2  07:13  2  01:47  2  03:15  4  04:01  3  05:22  2  04:01  1  03:51  2  02:01  2  05:07  1  02:19  4  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Lazdāne 1987          01:00:06 18:04:04   05:46  4  07:19  3  10:00  3  21:09  4  27:38  2  29:08  2  31:37  2  34:24  2  38:23  1  46:56  2  50:01  2  51:29  2  57:24  2  59:38  2  60:06  2 01:00:06
      211 SM                                        05:46  4  01:33  1  02:41  1  11:09  4  06:29  1  01:30  1  02:29  1  02:47  1  03:59  1  08:33  4  03:05  1  01:28  1  05:55  2  02:14  3  00:28  2
                                                    02:34    -00:34    -00:24     01:57    -00:44    -00:17    -00:46    -01:14    -01:23     04:32    -00:46    -00:33     00:48    -00:05    -00:02   
  3. Inga Buša 1984             01:10:17 16:20:28   03:34  2  05:57  2  09:05  2  19:00  3  28:48  4  31:53  4  34:38  4  37:26  3  46:04  3  53:37  3  58:08  3  60:38  3  67:07  3  69:03  3  70:17  3 01:10:17
       46 Jēkabpils                                 03:34  2  02:23  3  03:08  3  09:55  3  09:48  4  03:05  4  02:45  2  02:48  2  08:38  4  07:33  3  04:31  3  02:30  4  06:29  3  01:56  1  01:14  4
                                                    00:22     00:16     00:03     00:43     02:35     01:18    -00:30    -01:13     03:16     03:32     00:40     00:29     01:22    -00:23     00:44   
  4. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:10:27 17:47:19   05:12  3  07:47  4  11:05  4  18:25  2  28:04  3  30:15  3  33:23  3  39:57  4  46:40  4  53:43  4  58:52  4  61:20  4  67:55  4  70:05  4  70:27  4 01:10:27
      161 Čiekuri                                   05:12  3  02:35  4  03:18  4  07:20  1  09:39  3  02:11  3  03:08  3  06:34  4  06:43  3  07:03  2  05:09  4  02:28  3  06:35  4  02:10  2  00:22  1
                                                    02:00     00:28     00:13    -01:52     02:26     00:24    -00:07     02:33     01:21     03:02     01:18     00:27     01:28    -00:09    -00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:12     01:33     02:41     07:20     06:29     01:30     02:29     02:47     03:59     04:01     03:05     01:28     05:07     01:56     00:22   00:47:59

V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 34)  13.( 44)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:50:44 17:31:38   03:29  4  05:17  2  07:59  2  16:37  5  23:14  1  24:57  1  27:24  1  29:47  1  33:37  1  39:25  2  42:34  1  44:28  1  48:27  1  50:13  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
       53 Sala                                      03:29  4  01:48  3  02:42  1  08:38  5  06:37  1  01:43  2  02:27  2  02:23  3  03:50  2  05:48  5  03:09  1  01:54  3  03:59  2  01:46  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:54:02 17:01:42   03:02  1  04:39  1  07:34  1  14:40  1  23:45  3  25:29  3  27:53  3  30:11  2  34:00  2  38:16  1  44:32  2  46:08  2  51:18  2  53:38  2  54:02  2 00:54:02
      446 Jēkabpils                                 03:02  1  01:37  2  02:55  3  07:06  3  09:05  5  01:44  3  02:24  1  02:18  2  03:49  1  04:16  3  06:16  6  01:36  1  05:10  4  02:20  4  00:24  1
                                                   -00:27    -00:11     00:13    -01:32     02:28     00:01    -00:03    -00:05    -00:01    -01:32     03:07    -00:18     01:11     00:34    -00:07   
  3. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      01:00:09 16:25:40   03:19  3  05:38  4  08:47  4  15:49  3  23:23  2  26:30  5  29:30  5  31:35  3  40:58  3  44:41  3  48:32  3  50:27  3  55:07  3  59:12  3  60:09  3 01:00:09
       92 Sala                                      03:19  3  02:19  5  03:09  5  07:02  2  07:34  2  03:07  6  03:00  4  02:05  1  09:23  5  03:43  2  03:51  3  01:55  4  04:40  3  04:05  6  00:57  6
                                                   -00:10     00:31     00:27    -01:36     00:57     01:24     00:33    -00:18     05:33    -02:05     00:42     00:01     00:41     02:19     00:26   
  4. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        01:02:58 17:04:53   07:49  6  09:01  6  11:56  6  16:16  4  24:01  4  25:19  2  27:52  2  32:48  5  47:18  5  50:46  4  54:39  4  56:37  4  60:29  4  62:28  4  62:58  4 01:02:58
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              07:49  6  01:12  1  02:55  3  04:20  1  07:45  3  01:18  1  02:33  3  04:56  5  14:30  6  03:28  1  03:53  4  01:58  5  03:52  1  01:59  2  00:30  2
                                                    04:20    -00:36     00:13    -04:18     01:08    -00:25     00:06     02:33     10:40    -02:20     00:44     00:04    -00:07     00:13    -00:01   
  5. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     01:04:40 17:59:47   03:17  2  05:27  3  08:16  3  15:42  2  24:17  5  26:09  4  29:14  4  32:25  4  41:27  4  51:21  5  55:05  5  56:42  5  62:09  5  64:08  5  64:40  5 01:04:40
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              03:17  2  02:10  4  02:49  2  07:26  4  08:35  4  01:52  4  03:05  5  03:11  4  09:02  4  09:54  6  03:44  2  01:37  2  05:27  5  01:59  2  00:32  5
                                                   -00:12     00:22     00:07    -01:12     01:58     00:09     00:38     00:48     05:12     04:06     00:35    -00:17     01:28     00:13     00:01   
  6. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:15:13 17:10:12   04:11  5  06:51  5  10:23  5  20:40  6  37:12  6  39:19  6  44:38  6  49:39  6  55:10  6  59:38  6  64:08  6  66:08  6  71:54  6  74:42  6  75:13  6 01:15:13
       89 Jēkabpils                                 04:11  5  02:40  6  03:32  6  10:17  6  16:32  6  02:07  5  05:19  6  05:01  6  05:31  3  04:28  4  04:30  5  02:00  6  05:46  6  02:48  5  00:31  3
                                                    00:42     00:52     00:50     01:39     09:55     00:24     02:52     02:38     01:41    -01:20     01:21     00:06     01:47     01:02     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:02     01:12     02:42     04:20     06:37     01:18     02:24     02:05     03:49     03:28     03:09     01:36     03:52     01:46     00:24   00:41:44

VA Distance (8): 14 KP 5,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Svilāns 2002        00:49:49 17:49:35   04:21  3  07:19  3  09:05  3  15:51  2  19:02  2  23:22  1  30:35  2  32:22  2  35:46  1  39:13  2  41:54  2  45:31  1  48:14  1  49:30  1  49:49  1 00:49:49
      275 Ogre                                      04:21  3  02:58  4  01:46  1  06:46  2  03:11  3  04:20  1  07:13  5  01:47  1  03:24  1  03:27  4  02:41  1  03:37  1  02:43  1  01:16  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:51:27 18:32:04   03:30  1  06:00  1  08:14  1  15:43  1  18:45  1  25:16  2  28:28  1  31:07  1  35:57  2  39:05  1  41:46  1  45:47  2  49:23  2  51:06  2  51:27  2 00:51:27
      520 Ērgļi                                     03:30  1  02:30  1  02:14  2  07:29  3  03:02  2  06:31  2  03:12  1  02:39  4  04:50  4  03:08  1  02:41  1  04:01  2  03:36  4  01:43  4  00:21  2
                                                   -00:51    -00:28     00:28     00:43    -00:09     02:11    -04:01     00:52     01:26    -00:19     00:00     00:24     00:53     00:27     00:02   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:54:50 17:27:30   05:54  5  08:27  4  10:45  4  17:11  3  20:44  4  28:06  3  31:30  3  33:38  3  37:18  3  40:38  3  45:07  3  50:12  3  52:59  3  54:27  3  54:50  3 00:54:50
      483 JVĢ                                       05:54  5  02:33  3  02:18  4  06:26  1  03:33  4  07:22  3  03:24  2  02:08  2  03:40  2  03:20  2  04:29  4  05:05  4  02:47  2  01:28  2  00:23  4
                                                    01:33    -00:25     00:32    -00:20     00:22     03:02    -03:49     00:21     00:16    -00:07     01:48     01:28     00:04     00:12     00:04   
  4. Agris Stūris 1981          00:57:20 18:11:42   03:54  2  06:24  2  08:40  2  17:20  4  20:13  3  29:24  4  33:54  4  36:21  4  41:02  4  44:22  4  47:39  4  51:47  4  55:13  4  56:59  4  57:20  4 00:57:20
      381 Pļaviņas                                  03:54  2  02:30  1  02:16  3  08:40  4  02:53  1  09:11  5  04:30  3  02:27  3  04:41  3  03:20  2  03:17  3  04:08  3  03:26  3  01:46  5  00:21  2
                                                   -00:27    -00:28     00:30     01:54    -00:18     04:51    -02:43     00:40     01:17    -00:07     00:36     00:31     00:43     00:30     00:02   
  5. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:10:09 16:31:28   05:26  4  09:01  5  11:33  5  20:15  5  25:47  5  33:15  5  38:04  5  41:03  5  46:08  5  51:28  5  56:00  5  62:11  5  67:24  5  69:01  5  70:09  5 01:10:09
      206 Koknese                                   05:26  4  03:35  5  02:32  5  08:42  5  05:32  5  07:28  4  04:49  4  02:59  5  05:05  5  05:20  5  04:32  5  06:11  5  05:13  5  01:37  3  01:08  5
                                                    01:05     00:37     00:46     01:56     02:21     03:08    -02:24     01:12     01:41     01:53     01:51     02:34     02:30     00:21     00:49   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:30     02:30     01:46     06:26     02:53     04:20     03:12     01:47     03:24     03:08     02:41     03:37     02:43     01:16     00:19   00:43:32

S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 64)   9.( 56)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:39:58 17:54:07   01:39  1  05:08  1  08:46  1  09:01  1  15:09  1  21:05  1  28:50  1  31:38  1  36:22  1  39:32  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:39  1  03:29  1  03:38  2  00:15  1  06:08  2  05:56  2  07:45  2  02:48  2  04:44  1  03:10  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:44:39 17:44:46   02:47  3  07:00  3  10:39  3  11:20  3  17:11  2  25:35  3  32:07  2  34:26  2  40:16  2  44:03  2  44:39  2 00:44:39
      224 Savējie                                   02:47  3  04:13  2  03:39  3  00:41  2  05:51  1  08:24  4  06:32  1  02:19  1  05:50  3  03:47  2  00:36  2
                                                    01:08     00:44     00:01     00:26    -00:17     02:28    -01:13    -00:29     01:06     00:37     00:10   
  3. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:53:06 18:20:36   02:06  2  06:35  2  10:09  2  10:55  2  17:50  3  23:44  2  34:34  3  42:41  3  47:41  3  52:14  3  53:06  3 00:53:06
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:06  2  04:29  3  03:34  1  00:46  3  06:55  3  05:54  1  10:50  4  08:07  4  05:00  2  04:33  3  00:52  4
                                                    00:27     01:00    -00:04     00:31     00:47    -00:02     03:05     05:19     00:16     01:23     00:26   
  4. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:59:19 17:46:40   03:00  4  07:46  4  13:40  4  20:03  4  27:31  4  35:00  4  44:24  4  47:28  4  53:44  4  58:29  4  59:19  4 00:59:19
       76 JVĢ                                       03:00  4  04:46  4  05:54  4  06:23  4  07:28  4  07:29  3  09:24  3  03:04  3  06:16  4  04:45  4  00:50  3
                                                    01:21     01:17     02:16     06:08     01:20     01:33     01:39     00:16     01:32     01:35     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:39     03:29     03:34     00:15     05:51     05:54     06:32     02:19     04:44     03:10     00:26   00:37:53

V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 64)   9.( 56)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:30:28 17:23:11   02:13  3  04:26  2  07:21  2  07:39  2  12:24  2  16:52  2  22:02  1  23:53  1  27:25  1  30:00  1  30:28  1 00:30:28
       18 TOK Takas                                 02:13  3  02:13  2  02:55  1  00:18  3  04:45  2  04:28  2  05:10  1  01:51  1  03:32  1  02:35  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:32:53 16:41:05   01:47  1  03:59  1  07:02  1  07:05  1  11:38  1  15:50  1  22:25  2  24:30  2  29:17  2  31:52  2  32:53  2 00:32:53
       83 SM                                        01:47  1  02:12  1  03:03  3  00:03  1  04:33  1  04:12  1  06:35  2  02:05  2  04:47  2  02:35  1  01:01  5
                                                   -00:26    -00:01     00:08    -00:15    -00:12    -00:16     01:25     00:14     01:15     00:00     00:33   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:43:06 17:18:48   01:59  2  05:12  3  08:08  3  08:20  3  14:19  3  19:59  3  27:17  3  29:28  3  38:41  3  42:42  3  43:06  3 00:43:06
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:59  2  03:13  3  02:56  2  00:12  2  05:59  3  05:40  3  07:18  3  02:11  3  09:13  5  04:01  4  00:24  1
                                                   -00:14     01:00     00:01    -00:06     01:14     01:12     02:08     00:20     05:41     01:26    -00:04   
  4. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:51:03 17:34:42   02:32  5  06:25  5  10:20  5  11:25  5  19:02  4  25:51  4  36:44  4  39:04  4  45:55  4  50:25  4  51:03  4 00:51:03
      647 Koknese                                   02:32  5  03:53  5  03:55  5  01:05  5  07:37  4  06:49  4  10:53  4  02:20  5  06:51  4  04:30  5  00:38  3
                                                    00:19     01:40     01:00     00:47     02:52     02:21     05:43     00:29     03:19     01:55     00:10   
  5. Verners Tučs 1955          00:51:55 17:37:40   02:30  4  06:19  4  09:47  4  10:19  4  19:27  5  27:29  5  39:22  5  41:38  5  47:31  5  51:15  5  51:55  5 00:51:55
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:30  4  03:49  4  03:28  4  00:32  4  09:08  5  08:02  5  11:53  5  02:16  4  05:53  3  03:44  3  00:40  4
                                                    00:17     01:36     00:33     00:14     04:23     03:34     06:43     00:25     02:21     01:09     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:47     02:12     02:55     00:03     04:33     04:12     05:10     01:51     03:32     02:35     00:24   00:29:14

V70 Distance (9): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 64)   9.( 56)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:52:06 17:30:39   02:16  1  06:12  1  09:29  1  09:56  1  17:19  1  23:57  1  35:21  1  39:53  1  46:41  1  51:22  1  52:06  1 00:52:06
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:16  1  03:56  2  03:17  1  00:27  1  07:23  1  06:38  1  11:24  2  04:32  3  06:48  1  04:41  2  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:10:20 17:57:29   22:36  3  25:55  3  29:55  3  30:26  3  39:38  3  46:45  3  53:53  2  55:58  2  65:54  2  69:36  2  70:20  2 01:10:20
      319 Sala                                      22:36  3  03:19  1  04:00  2  00:31  2  09:12  2  07:07  2  07:08  1  02:05  1  09:56  2  03:42  1  00:44  1
                                                    20:20    -00:37     00:43     00:04     01:49     00:29    -04:16    -02:27     03:08    -00:59     00:00   
  3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         01:23:40 16:59:28   03:07  2  09:10  2  15:23  2  18:28  2  29:50  2  44:52  2  63:45  3  66:58  3  77:34  3  82:37  3  83:40  3 01:23:40
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              03:07  2  06:03  3  06:13  3  03:05  3  11:22  3  15:02  3  18:53  3  03:13  2  10:36  3  05:03  3  01:03  3
                                                    00:51     02:07     02:56     02:38     03:59     08:24     07:29    -01:19     03:48     00:22     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:16     03:19     03:17     00:27     07:23     06:38     07:08     02:05     06:48     03:42     00:44   00:43:47

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     00:55:30 18:00:29   01:14  03:09  04:41  08:30  12:22  15:20  18:49  19:24  21:54  21:39  24:09  26:01  32:44  34:37  38:44  41:35  44:54  46:45  50:47  52:05  55:30 00:55:30 20p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 01:14  01:55  01:32  03:49  03:52  02:58  03:29  00:35  02:30                01:52  06:43  01:53  04:07  02:51  03:19  01:51  04:02  01:18  03:25
                                                    [99 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [64 ] Finišs     =20
  2. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       00:56:04 18:00:31   01:15  03:10  04:50  08:42  12:17  15:42  18:55  19:21  21:53  21:37  24:10  25:52  32:54  34:50  38:44  41:30  44:55  47:00  50:48  52:15  56:04 00:56:04 20p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 01:15  01:55  01:40  03:52  03:35  03:25  03:13  00:26  02:32                01:42  07:02  01:56  03:54  02:46  03:25  02:05  03:48  01:27  03:49
                                                    [99 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [64 ] Finišs     =20
  3. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:12:20 16:47:14   02:26  02:36  05:20  09:07  12:39  15:55  19:00  23:30  27:18  29:57  33:45  42:01  46:19  51:32  53:58  54:29  61:11  64:29  69:14  71:47  72:20 01:12:20 20p
      254 Aizkraukle                                02:26  00:10  02:44  03:47  03:32  03:16  03:05  04:30  03:48  02:39  03:48  08:16  04:18  05:13  02:26  00:31  06:42  03:18  04:45  02:33  00:33
                                                    [53 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [64 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =20
  4. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:12:23 16:47:15   02:35  02:39  05:26  09:09  12:25  15:59  19:05  23:33  27:15  29:59  33:58  42:06  46:20  51:34  54:00  54:26  61:13  64:29  69:18  71:48  72:23 01:12:23 20p
      487 Aizkraukle                                02:35  00:04  02:47  03:43  03:16  03:34  03:06  04:28  03:42  02:44  03:59  08:08  04:14  05:14  02:26  00:26  06:47  03:16  04:49  02:30  00:35
                                                    [53 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [64 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =20
  5. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:14:48 17:28:49   10:31  14:44  18:16  23:37  30:14  35:01  38:06  41:23  50:56  55:14  58:48  59:31  62:18  63:50  68:49  71:22  74:14  74:48 01:14:48 17p
      741 Rīteri                                    10:31  04:13  03:32  05:21  06:37  04:47  03:05  03:17  09:33  04:18  03:34  00:43  02:47  01:32  04:59  02:33  02:52  00:34
                                                    [64 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =17
  6. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:17:41 17:28:44   12:15  15:22  18:18  24:12  30:17  35:19  38:29  41:26  51:32  55:46  59:13  59:42  62:22  64:13  71:43  76:38  77:41 01:17:41 16p
      742 Rīteri                                    12:15  03:07  02:56  05:54  06:05  05:02  03:10  02:57  10:06  04:14  03:27  00:29  02:40  01:51  07:30  04:55  01:03
                                                    [64 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =16
  7. Uldis Svilāns 1975         00:47:27 17:49:32   02:22  05:24  08:38  13:24  15:32  21:21  25:01  28:18  31:56  35:28  37:35  41:52  44:01  46:56  47:27 00:47:27 13p
      282 Ogre                                      02:22  03:02  03:14  04:46  02:08  05:49  03:40  03:17  03:38  03:32  02:07  04:17  02:09  02:55  00:31
                                                    [51 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [64 ]  [56 ]  [44 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
  8. Zigurds Pinne 1974         00:59:27 17:36:08   01:42  06:11  09:32  12:17  16:23  16:56  20:09  20:23  24:06  26:29  35:24  40:32  58:48  59:27 00:59:27 13p
      650 Vecliepas                                 01:42  04:29  03:21  02:45  04:06  00:33  03:13  00:14  03:43  02:23  08:55  05:08  18:16  00:39
                                                    [51 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [64 ]  [41 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
  9. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       01:00:32 17:13:16   02:05  04:37  08:53  13:28  13:47  16:54  19:26  25:19  32:34  36:37  44:46  49:48  55:25  60:32 01:00:32 13p
       94 SC                                        02:05  02:32  04:16  04:35  00:19  03:07  02:32  05:53  07:15  04:03  08:09  05:02  05:37  05:07
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [64 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [41 ] Finišs     =13
 10. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987  01:06:18 17:34:45   04:16  05:59  08:31  13:31  17:48  28:11  40:02  40:45  42:43  47:20  49:23  66:05  66:18 01:06:18 12p
      900 Kūkas                                     04:16  01:43  02:32  05:00  04:17  10:23  11:51  00:43  01:58  04:37  02:03  16:42  00:13
                                                    [99 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =12
 11. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:25:38 17:43:15   02:18  09:26  13:15  53:34  56:31  61:10  68:20  73:30  79:58  82:52  83:55  85:38 01:25:38 11p
       81 Pļaviņas                                  02:18  07:08  03:49  40:19  02:57  04:39  07:10  05:10  06:28  02:54  01:03  01:43
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [64 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =11
 12. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:49:08 17:28:46   06:57  09:48  15:20  22:58  24:55  27:55  28:04  37:35  40:42  48:32  49:08 00:49:08 10p
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             06:57  02:51  05:32  07:38  01:57  03:00  00:09  09:31  03:07  07:50  00:36
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 13. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:29:35 17:10:31   02:08  04:27  07:59  15:31  17:35  22:29  24:47  28:06  29:35 00:29:35 8p
      892 JVĢ                                       02:08  02:19  03:32  07:32  02:04  04:54  02:18  03:19  01:29
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 14. Anita Šteinberga 1962      00:39:41 17:10:43   03:02  07:43  15:09  21:26  21:30  22:44  27:51  30:07  36:47  39:41 00:39:41 8p
      924 Jēkabpils                                 03:02  04:41  07:26  06:17  00:04  01:14  05:07  02:16  06:40  02:54
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 15. Marika Spalviņa 1979       00:39:54 17:10:46   03:02  07:44  14:55  21:20  22:50  27:46  29:59  36:48  39:54 00:39:54 8p
      920 Jēkabpils                                 03:02  04:42  07:11  06:25  01:30  04:56  02:13  06:49  03:06
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 16. Edijs Zeipe 2002           00:56:36 17:48:22   04:43  10:24  19:22  35:52  43:03  47:29  52:14  55:11  56:36 00:56:36 8p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  04:43  05:41  08:58  16:30  07:11  04:26  04:45  02:57  01:25
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 17. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          00:57:06 16:26:34   02:13  05:54  09:06  20:59  32:56  44:30  46:12  51:33  57:06 00:57:06 8p
      700 Salas vsk.                                02:13  03:41  03:12  11:53  11:57  11:34  01:42  05:21  05:33
                                                    [99 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [44 ] Finišs     =8
 18. Dārta Vilmane 2002         00:58:37 16:25:05   03:27  07:19  10:30  22:00  34:30  46:04  47:31  52:56  58:37 00:58:37 8p
      684 Salas vsk.                                03:27  03:52  03:11  11:30  12:30  11:34  01:27  05:25  05:41
                                                    [99 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [44 ] Finišs     =8
 19. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:51:41 17:56:27   05:24  11:06  24:46  27:24  41:25  44:48  50:23  51:41 00:51:41 7p
      846 Sala                                      05:24  05:42  13:40  02:38  14:01  03:23  05:35  01:18
                                                    [53 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 20. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:29:39 17:01:11   02:45  08:42  13:18  23:49  25:01  29:28  29:39 00:29:39 6p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:45  05:57  04:36  10:31  01:12  04:27  00:11
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =6
 21. Agnese Dišlere 2005        00:38:05 17:26:48   03:46  08:27  20:43  25:58  30:32  36:47  38:05 00:38:05 6p
      398 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:46  04:41  12:16  05:15  04:34  06:15  01:18
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =6
 22. Amanda Volkova 2005        00:38:07 17:26:52   03:37  08:26  20:51  25:47  31:03  36:41  38:07 00:38:07 6p
      937 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:37  04:49  12:25  04:56  05:16  05:38  01:26
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =6
 23. Kristaps Platgalvis 2003   01:04:23 16:35:38   01:24  11:06  17:14  22:30  61:16  63:05  64:23 01:04:23 6p
       14 Viesītes vsk.                             01:24  09:42  06:08  05:16  38:46  01:49  01:18
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 24. Ardis Liepiņš 2004         01:06:55 16:32:59   01:38  13:14  19:51  25:11  63:52  65:41  66:55 01:06:55 6p
       13 Viesītes vsk.                             01:38  11:36  06:37  05:20  38:41  01:49  01:14
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 25. Jana Geidāne 2004          00:37:58 17:11:29   02:10  15:45  28:25  34:17  36:41  37:58 00:37:58 5p
      242 Varieši                                   02:10  13:35  12:40  05:52  02:24  01:17
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
 26. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:23:00 18:04:24   01:55  05:20  21:57  23:00 00:23:00 3p
      456 Sala                                      01:55  03:25  16:37  01:03
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =3
 27. Oskars Spakovskis 2003     00:33:58 16:21:15   02:09  16:36  32:21  33:58 00:33:58 3p
       40 Sūnu p/s                                  02:09  14:27  15:45  01:37
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =3
 28. Rainers Daniels Zember...  00:36:26 17:12:00   02:19  05:51  33:07  36:26 00:36:26 3p
      711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:19  03:32  27:16  03:19
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =3
 29. Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005  00:37:22 17:11:58   02:24  05:51  33:03  37:22 00:37:22 3p
      784 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:24  03:27  27:12  04:19
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =3
 30. Egija Pura 2005            02:46:01 15:00:00  113:19 145:26 160:41 166:01 02:46:01 3p
      950 Viesītes vsk.                            113:19  32:07  15:15  05:20
                                                    [54 ]  [44 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =3
 31. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:21:08 16:47:35   02:16  07:40  21:08 00:21:08 2p
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  02:16  05:24  13:28
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ] Finišs     =2
 32. Valdemārs Brūveris 2003    00:44:24 16:28:19   02:23  05:28  44:24 00:44:24 2p
      844 Viesīte                                   02:23  03:05  38:56
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ] Finišs     =2
 33. Evelīna Anna Asare 2005    01:17:55 16:28:08   25:05  72:44  77:55 01:17:55 2p
      949 Viesītes vsk.                             25:05  47:39  05:11
                                                    [54 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =2
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:07:51 17:15:04   02:11  6  05:05  1  07:37  1  07:51  1 00:07:51
      827 Salas vsk.                                02:11  6  02:54  1  02:32  2  00:14  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:09:10 17:32:34   02:08  5  06:17  2  08:58  2  09:10  2 00:09:10
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:08  5  04:09  2  02:41  3  00:12  2
                                                   -00:03     01:15     00:09    -00:02   
  3. Līna Madsena 2008          00:11:14 18:13:12   02:07  4  06:29  3  10:37  3  11:14  3 00:11:14
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:07  4  04:22  3  04:08  6  00:37 10
                                                   -00:04     01:28     01:36     00:23   
  4. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:12:39 17:50:19   01:39  2  10:43  4  12:45  4  12:39  4 00:12:39
      413 Sala                                      01:39  2  09:04  7  02:02  1  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:32     06:10    -00:30    -00:20   
  5. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:17:37 18:08:41   01:38  1  12:43  7  17:25  5  17:37  5 00:17:37
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:38  1  11:05  8  04:42  7  00:12  2
                                                   -00:33     08:11     02:10    -00:02   
  6. Artūrs Tuls 2007           00:21:47 16:24:19   01:58  3  13:38  8  21:18  7  21:47  6 00:21:47
      853 Sūnup/s                                   01:58  3  11:40  9  07:40 12  00:29  6
                                                   -00:13     08:46     05:08     00:15   
  7. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:21:58 16:20:38   09:38 16  16:49 10  20:34  6  21:58  7 00:21:58
      763 PII Ābelīte                               09:38 16  07:11  6  03:45  5  01:24 13
                                                    07:27     04:17     01:13     01:10   
  8. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:22:17 18:13:58   05:13 15  12:16  5  21:42  9  22:17  8 00:22:17
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:13 15  07:03  4  09:26 15  00:35  9
                                                    03:02     04:09     06:54     00:21   
  9. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:24:05 17:45:44   02:20  7  16:56 11  23:40 10  24:05  9 00:24:05
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:20  7  14:36 11  06:44 11  00:25  5
                                                    00:09     11:42     04:12     00:11   
 10. Estere Butāne 2010         00:24:09 18:14:02   05:11 14  12:18  6  21:41  8  24:09 10 00:24:09
      940 Salas vsk.                                05:11 14  07:07  5  09:23 14  02:28 15
                                                    03:00     04:13     06:51     02:14   
 11. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:24:30 16:21:39   03:19 13  16:20  9  24:00 11  24:30 11 00:24:30
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  03:19 13  13:01 10  07:40 12  00:30  7
                                                    01:08     10:07     05:08     00:16   
 12. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:24:59 17:52:16   02:44 10  21:42 15  24:26 12  24:59 12 00:24:59
      760 Salas vsk.                                02:44 10  18:58 15  02:44  4  00:33  8
                                                    00:33     16:04     00:12     00:19   
 13. Evelīna Jansone 2007       00:26:35 17:11:27   02:47 11  19:28 12  25:22 14  26:35 13 00:26:35
      728 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      02:47 11  16:41 12  05:54  9  01:13 11
                                                    00:36     13:47     03:22     00:59   
 14. Viktorija Armale 2007      00:26:36 17:11:31   02:42  9  19:38 13  25:19 13  26:36 14 00:26:36
      948 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:42  9  16:56 13  05:41  8  01:17 12
                                                    00:31     14:02     03:09     01:03   
 15. Matīss Āboliņš 2007        00:34:25 17:48:03   02:37  8  22:32 16  32:40 16  34:25 15 00:34:25
      776 Pļaviņas                                  02:37  8  19:55 16  10:08 16  01:45 14
                                                    00:26     17:01     07:36     01:31   
 16. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:39:58 17:10:41   03:09 12  21:22 14  27:49 15  39:58 16 00:39:58
      919 3.vsk.                                    03:09 12  18:13 14  06:27 10  12:09 16
                                                    00:58     15:19     03:55     11:55   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:38     02:54     02:02     00:12   00:06:46

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:12:35 18:44:46   03:23  1  05:57  1  09:52  1  12:10  1  12:35  1 00:12:35
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:23  1  02:34  1  03:55  1  02:18  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:19:38 17:39:39   04:24  3  08:39  3  15:57  4  19:10  3  19:38  2 00:19:38
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           04:24  3  04:15  5  07:18  4  03:13  2  00:28  2
                                                    01:01     01:41     03:23     00:55     00:03   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:19:39 16:21:33   03:48  2  06:51  2  13:50  2  18:09  2  19:39  3 00:19:39
      244 Salas vsk.                                03:48  2  03:03  2  06:59  3  04:19  6  01:30  7
                                                    00:25     00:29     03:04     02:01     01:05   
  4. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:20:46 16:20:24   05:09  5  08:40  4  14:45  3  19:19  4  20:46  4 00:20:46
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  05:09  5  03:31  3  06:05  2  04:34  7  01:27  6
                                                    01:46     00:57     02:10     02:16     01:02   
  5. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:25:28 16:25:57   05:43  6  10:03  6  20:24  5  23:57  5  25:28  5 00:25:28
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  05:43  6  04:20  6  10:21  6  03:33  3  01:31  8
                                                    02:20     01:46     06:26     01:15     01:06   
  6. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:28:10 16:23:21   04:48  4  09:29  5  22:55  6  26:31  6  28:10  6 00:28:10
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  04:48  4  04:41  7  13:26  8  03:36  4  01:39  9
                                                    01:25     02:07     09:31     01:18     01:14   
  7. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:30:28 18:05:11   06:20  8  14:43  9  25:41  9  29:49  7  30:28  7 00:30:28
      472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      06:20  8  08:23  9  10:58  7  04:08  5  00:39  3
                                                    02:57     05:49     07:03     01:50     00:14   
  8. Undīne Voino 2006          00:30:56 17:23:28   06:12  7  10:25  7  25:20  8  30:11  8  30:56  8 00:30:56
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           06:12  7  04:13  4  14:55  9  04:51  8  00:45  4
                                                    02:49     01:39     11:00     02:33     00:20   
  9. Diāna Freija 2006          00:31:19 17:51:40   07:11  9  13:21  8  23:09  7  30:29  9  31:19  9 00:31:19
      790 Pļaviņas                                  07:11  9  06:10  8  09:48  5  07:20 10  00:50  5
                                                    03:48     03:36     05:53     05:02     00:25   
 10. Artūrs Čelnovs 2005        01:20:36 16:28:30   10:05 10  19:28 10  71:59 10  78:33 10  80:36 10 01:20:36
      951 Viesītes vsk.                             10:05 10  09:23 10  52:31 10  06:34  9  02:03 10
                                                    06:42     06:49     48:36     04:16     01:38   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:23     02:34     03:55     02:18     00:25   00:12:35

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:20:28 18:26:40   01:18  1  04:10  1  07:27  1  10:33  1  15:37  1  20:14  1  20:04  1  20:28  1 00:20:28
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:18  1  02:52  2  03:17  1  03:06  1  05:04  1  04:37  1                    
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:24:09 18:23:30   01:25  2  04:14  2  09:04  3  13:32  3  18:59  2  23:43  2  23:40  2  24:09  2 00:24:09
      402 JVĢ                                       01:25  2  02:49  1  04:50  4  04:28  5  05:27  2  04:44  2                    
                                                    00:07    -00:03     01:33     01:22     00:23     00:07                       
  3. Krista Stūre 2005          00:28:53 17:59:50   01:26  3  08:33  7  13:21  5  17:20  5  23:16  5  28:20  4  28:22  3  28:53  3 00:28:53
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:26  3  07:07  7  04:48  3  03:59  3  05:56  4  05:04  3  00:02  1  00:31  8
                                                    00:08     04:15     01:31     00:53     00:52     00:27               00:07   
  4. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:29:00 17:22:54   01:32  6  04:46  5  11:43  4  15:45  4  22:32  4  28:12  3  28:35  4  29:00  4 00:29:00
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:32  6  03:14  5  06:57  5  04:02  4  06:47  5  05:40  5  00:23  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:14     00:22     03:40     00:56     01:43     01:03               00:01   
  5. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:32:35 18:05:45   01:36  8  05:49  6  13:51  6  17:46  6  25:55  6  31:39  6  32:07  5  32:35  5 00:32:35
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:36  8  04:13  6  08:02  7  03:55  2  08:09  6  05:44  6  00:28  3  00:28  5
                                                    00:18     01:21     04:45     00:49     03:05     01:07               00:04   
  6. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:34:03 18:20:52   01:26  3  04:25  3  08:35  2  13:06  2  21:19  3  31:35  5  33:36  6  34:03  6 00:34:03
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:26  3  02:59  3  04:10  2  04:31  6  08:13  7  10:16  7  02:01  4  00:27  4
                                                    00:08     00:07     00:53     01:25     03:09     05:39               00:03   
  7. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:38:20 17:50:25   01:34  7  10:49  8  17:51  7  26:54  7  32:47  7  37:53  7  37:50  7  38:20  7 00:38:20
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:34  7  09:15  8  07:02  6  09:03  8  05:53  3  05:06  4                    
                                                    00:16     06:23     03:45     05:57     00:49     00:29                       
  8. Rolands Aišpurs 2004       00:56:28 17:26:08   01:27  5  04:30  4  22:01  8  28:33  8  39:46  8  53:15  8  56:03  8  56:28  8 00:56:28
      932 JVĢ                                       01:27  5  03:03  4  17:31  8  06:32  7  11:13  8  13:29  8  02:48  5  00:25  2
                                                    00:09     00:11     14:14     03:26     06:09     08:52               00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:18     02:49     03:17     03:06     05:04     04:37     00:02     00:24   00:20:37

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 64)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:22:41 17:49:49   02:59  2  05:33  1  09:00  1  12:54  1  16:49  1  19:53  1  22:16  1  22:41  1 00:22:41
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:59  2  02:34  2  03:27  1  03:54  1  03:55  1  03:04  1  02:23  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:26:27 17:43:57   03:29  3  05:57  2  10:27  2  14:26  2  19:00  2  23:38  2  26:00  2  26:27  2 00:26:27
      402 JVĢ                                       03:29  3  02:28  1  04:30  3  03:59  2  04:34  2  04:38  3  02:22  1  00:27  3
                                                    00:30    -00:06     01:03     00:05     00:39     01:34    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:32:58 17:52:35   03:49  4  08:50  4  13:34  4  20:36  5  26:05  4  29:59  4  32:33  3  32:58  3 00:32:58
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:49  4  05:01  4  04:44  5  07:02  6  05:29  4  03:54  2  02:34  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:50     02:27     01:17     03:08     01:34     00:50     00:11     00:00   
  4. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:33:56 17:05:41   02:55  1  07:33  3  11:29  3  17:23  3  22:32  3  27:12  3  32:52  4  33:56  4 00:33:56
      444 JVĢ                                       02:55  1  04:38  3  03:56  2  05:54  4  05:09  3  04:40  4  05:40  6  01:04  6
                                                   -00:04     02:04     00:29     02:00     01:14     01:36     03:17     00:39   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:43:00 17:10:56   04:13  5  09:23  5  14:05  5  20:16  4  33:33  5  39:11  5  42:29  5  43:00  5 00:43:00
      788 JVĢ                                       04:13  5  05:10  5  04:42  4  06:11  5  13:17  6  05:38  5  03:18  4  00:31  4
                                                    01:14     02:36     01:15     02:17     09:22     02:34     00:55     00:06   
  6. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:46:15 18:09:48   06:26  6  17:02  6  22:56  6  28:10  6  36:21  6  42:11  6  45:43  6  46:15  6 00:46:15
      388 Sala                                      06:26  6  10:36  6  05:54  6  05:14  3  08:11  5  05:50  6  03:32  5  00:32  5
                                                    03:27     08:02     02:27     01:20     04:16     02:46     01:09     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:55     02:28     03:27     03:54     03:55     03:04     02:22     00:25   00:22:30

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 14 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.( 64)  12.( 56)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:53:55 17:15:21   01:15  1  06:05  1  08:31  1  15:36  1  17:26  1  21:09  1  24:07  1  26:23  1  38:34  1  39:49  1  43:51  1  47:49  1  53:09  1  53:30  1  53:55  1 00:53:55
      499 Jēkabpils                                 01:15  1  04:50  3  02:26  1  07:05  2  01:50  1  03:43  1  02:58  1  02:16  1  12:11  7  01:15  1  04:02  1  03:58  1  05:20  6  00:21  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:57:00 17:22:03   01:52  3  06:34  3  09:59  3  18:34  3  21:08  3  25:57  3  29:39  3  33:21  3  39:04  2  41:02  2  46:21  2  51:08  2  55:41  2  56:25  2  57:00  2 00:57:00
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:52  3  04:42  2  03:25  4  08:35  5  02:34  3  04:49  3  03:42  6  03:42  6  05:43  3  01:58  3  05:19  2  04:47  4  04:33  2  00:44  2  00:35  3
                                                    00:37    -00:08     00:59     01:30     00:44     01:06     00:44     01:26    -06:28     00:43     01:17     00:49    -00:47     00:23     00:10   
  3. Gundega Jurāne 1959        01:05:38 17:21:37   02:00  4  06:27  2  09:46  2  16:24  2  19:05  2  24:33  2  27:40  2  31:09  2  40:40  3  48:00  3  54:05  3  58:33  3  64:10  3  64:58  3  65:38  3 01:05:38
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:00  4  04:27  1  03:19  3  06:38  1  02:41  5  05:28  5  03:07  2  03:29  4  09:31  6  07:20  7  06:05  5  04:28  2  05:37  7  00:48  4  00:40  5
                                                    00:45    -00:23     00:53    -00:27     00:51     01:45     00:09     01:13    -02:40     06:05     02:03     00:30     00:17     00:27     00:15   
  4. Baiba Kaļva 1961           01:06:05 18:20:46   01:47  2  06:37  4  13:42  4  22:43  4  25:00  4  29:46  4  32:54  4  37:19  4  45:38  4  49:16  5  54:55  4  59:56  4  64:27  4  65:31  4  66:05  4 01:06:05
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:47  2  04:50  3  07:05  7  09:01  6  02:17  2  04:46  2  03:08  3  04:25  7  08:19  5  03:38  6  05:39  3  05:01  5  04:31  1  01:04  5  00:34  2
                                                    00:32     00:00     04:39     01:56     00:27     01:03     00:10     02:09    -03:52     02:23     01:37     01:03    -00:49     00:43     00:09   
  5. Andris Bērziņš 1957        01:10:43 17:46:43   02:31  6  17:40  7  20:48  7  28:39  7  31:13  6  36:17  5  39:33  5  42:30  5  47:05  5  48:36  4  60:08  5  64:48  5  69:22  5  70:07  5  70:43  5 01:10:43
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:31  6  15:09  7  03:08  2  07:51  4  02:34  3  05:04  4  03:16  4  02:57  2  04:35  1  01:31  2  11:32  7  04:40  3  04:34  3  00:45  3  00:36  4
                                                    01:16     10:19     00:42     00:46     00:44     01:21     00:18     00:41    -07:36     00:16     07:30     00:42    -00:46     00:24     00:11   
  6. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:17:40 17:06:51   02:08  5  14:45  6  18:14  6  25:49  6  32:22  7  38:29  6  41:53  6  45:17  6  50:54  6  53:12  6  61:07  6  70:34  6  75:23  6  76:59  6  77:40  6 01:17:40
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              02:08  5  12:37  6  03:29  5  07:35  3  06:33  7  06:07  6  03:24  5  03:24  3  05:37  2  02:18  4  07:55  6  09:27  7  04:49  4  01:36  6  00:41  6
                                                    00:53     07:47     01:03     00:30     04:43     02:24     00:26     01:08    -06:34     01:03     03:53     05:29    -00:31     01:15     00:16   
  7. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:20:40 17:27:45   02:57  7  09:48  5  14:12  5  24:28  5  28:37  5  42:38  7  46:36  7  50:13  7  58:10  7  60:29  7  66:28  7  72:27  7  77:41  7  79:58  7  80:40  7 01:20:40
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              02:57  7  06:51  5  04:24  6  10:16  7  04:09  6  14:01  7  03:58  7  03:37  5  07:57  4  02:19  5  05:59  4  05:59  6  05:14  5  02:17  7  00:42  7
                                                    01:42     02:01     01:58     03:11     02:19     10:18     01:00     01:21    -04:14     01:04     01:57     02:01    -00:06     01:56     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:15     04:27     02:26     06:38     01:50     03:43     02:58     02:16     04:35     01:15     04:02     03:58     04:31     00:21     00:25   00:44:40

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 14 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.( 41)  11.( 64)  12.( 53)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:40:38 18:04:28   01:37  5  04:45  5  08:27  5  12:55  2  14:50  2  18:48  2  21:45  1  24:39  1  28:18  1  31:34  1  33:17  1  38:04  1  39:48  1  40:15  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
      407 Sala                                      01:37  5  03:08  5  03:42  6  04:28  1  01:55  1  03:58  2  02:57  2  02:54  3  03:39  3  03:16  3  01:43  2  04:47  1  01:44  4  00:27  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:49:34 16:58:05   01:57  6  04:31  4  07:42  4  13:08  3  15:34  3  21:47  3  24:54  3  28:06  2  32:02  2  36:36  2  38:19  2  44:00  2  45:43  2  48:29  2  49:34  2 00:49:34
      423 JVĢ                                       01:57  6  02:34  3  03:11  5  05:26  3  02:26  3  06:13  4  03:07  3  03:12  4  03:56  4  04:34  5  01:43  2  05:41  3  01:43  2  02:46  5  01:05  6
                                                    00:20    -00:34    -00:31     00:58     00:31     02:15     00:10     00:18     00:17     01:18     00:00     00:54    -00:01     02:19     00:42   
  3. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:50:07 17:13:48   01:23  3  04:07  3  07:03  3  15:42  4  18:14  4  27:51  4  30:34  4  33:24  4  36:54  4  39:40  4  41:24  4  46:32  3  48:35  3  49:37  3  50:07  3 00:50:07
      484 JVĢ                                       01:23  3  02:44  4  02:56  4  08:39  5  02:32  4  09:37  6  02:43  1  02:50  2  03:30  2  02:46  1  01:44  4  05:08  2  02:03  5  01:02  4  00:30  3
                                                   -00:14    -00:24    -00:46     04:11     00:37     05:39    -00:14    -00:04    -00:09    -00:30     00:01     00:21     00:19     00:35     00:07   
  4. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:56:50 16:24:57   01:16  2  03:23  2  05:46  1  10:57  1  13:03  1  18:19  1  22:41  2  31:20  3  34:49  3  38:04  3  40:29  3  47:34  4  49:59  4  55:43  4  56:50  4 00:56:50
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:16  2  02:07  1  02:23  1  05:11  2  02:06  2  05:16  3  04:22  4  08:39  7  03:29  1  03:15  2  02:25  7  07:05  7  02:25  6  05:44  7  01:07  7
                                                   -00:21    -01:01    -01:19     00:43     00:11     01:18     01:25     05:45    -00:10    -00:01     00:42     02:18     00:41     05:17     00:44   
  5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:08:19 18:26:49   01:11  1  03:19  1  06:04  2  29:31  6  35:50  6  39:34  5  47:29  5  49:59  5  53:58  5  57:17  5  59:37  5  65:32  5  67:15  5  67:54  5  68:19  5 01:08:19
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:11  1  02:08  2  02:45  2  23:27  6  06:19  7  03:44  1  07:55  7  02:30  1  03:59  5  03:19  4  02:20  6  05:55  5  01:43  2  00:39  2  00:25  2
                                                   -00:26    -01:00    -00:57     18:59     04:24    -00:14     04:58    -00:24     00:20     00:03     00:37     01:08    -00:01     00:12     00:02   
  6. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:25:02 16:22:28   01:36  4  05:58  6  08:47  6  16:55  5  21:40  5  51:10  6  56:14  6  59:38  6  64:08  6  72:19  6  73:58  6  79:41  6  81:23  6  84:13  6  85:02  6 01:25:02
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:36  4  04:22  7  02:49  3  08:08  4  04:45  5  29:30  7  05:04  6  03:24  5  04:30  7  08:11  6  01:39  1  05:43  4  01:42  1  02:50  6  00:49  5
                                                   -00:01     01:14    -00:53     03:40     02:50     25:32     02:07     00:30     00:51     04:55    -00:04     00:56    -00:02     02:23     00:26   
  7. Ivars Timko 1978           01:42:39 16:36:48   03:41  7  07:26  7  14:18  7  48:49  7  54:13  7  62:54  7  67:50  7  72:30  7  76:48  7  88:53  7  90:57  7  98:01  7 101:12  7 101:56  7 102:39  7 01:42:39
      661 Jēkabpils                                 03:41  7  03:45  6  06:52  7  34:31  7  05:24  6  08:41  5  04:56  5  04:40  6  04:18  6  12:05  7  02:04  5  07:04  6  03:11  7  00:44  3  00:43  4
                                                    02:04     00:37     03:10     30:03     03:29     04:43     01:59     01:46     00:39     08:49     00:21     02:17     01:27     00:17     00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     02:07     02:23     04:28     01:55     03:44     02:43     02:30     03:29     02:46     01:39     04:47     01:42     00:27     00:23   00:36:14

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 34)  13.( 44)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:50:44 17:31:38   03:29  5  05:17  2  07:59  2  16:37  5  23:14  1  24:57  1  27:24  1  29:47  1  33:37  1  39:25  2  42:34  1  44:28  1  48:27  1  50:13  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
       53 Sala                                      03:29  5  01:48  4  02:42  2  08:38  6  06:37  2  01:43  3  02:27  2  02:23  3  03:50  2  05:48  6  03:09  2  01:54  4  03:59  2  01:46  1  00:31  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:54:02 17:01:42   03:02  1  04:39  1  07:34  1  14:40  1  23:45  3  25:29  3  27:53  3  30:11  2  34:00  2  38:16  1  44:32  2  46:08  2  51:18  2  53:38  2  54:02  2 00:54:02
      446 Jēkabpils                                 03:02  1  01:37  3  02:55  4  07:06  3  09:05  7  01:44  4  02:24  1  02:18  2  03:49  1  04:16  4  06:16 10  01:36  2  05:10  5  02:20  8  00:24  2
                                                   -00:27    -00:11     00:13    -01:32     02:28     00:01    -00:03    -00:05    -00:01    -01:32     03:07    -00:18     01:11     00:34    -00:07   
  3. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:57:03 18:28:17   03:12  2  05:19  3  08:24  4  17:36  6  24:49  6  26:36  6  29:51  6  33:52  6  39:14  4  43:15  3  47:06  3  49:07  3  54:14  3  56:33  3  57:03  3 00:57:03
      521 Ērgļi                                     03:12  2  02:07  5  03:05  6  09:12  7  07:13  3  01:47  5  03:15  9  04:01  7  05:22  4  04:01  3  03:51  4  02:01  8  05:07  4  02:19  7  00:30  4
                                                   -00:17     00:19     00:23     00:34     00:36     00:04     00:48     01:38     01:32    -01:47     00:42     00:07     01:08     00:33    -00:01   
  4. Līga Lazdāne 1987          01:00:06 18:04:04   05:46  9  07:19  8  10:00  7  21:09 10  27:38  7  29:08  7  31:37  7  34:24  7  38:23  3  46:56  5  50:01  5  51:29  5  57:24  5  59:38  5  60:06  4 01:00:06
      211 SM                                        05:46  9  01:33  2  02:41  1  11:09 10  06:29  1  01:30  2  02:29  3  02:47  4  03:59  3  08:33  9  03:05  1  01:28  1  05:55  8  02:14  6  00:28  3
                                                    02:17    -00:15    -00:01     02:31    -00:08    -00:13     00:02     00:24     00:09     02:45    -00:04    -00:26     01:56     00:28    -00:03   
  5. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      01:00:09 16:25:40   03:19  4  05:38  5  08:47  5  15:49  3  23:23  2  26:30  5  29:30  5  31:35  3  40:58  5  44:41  4  48:32  4  50:27  4  55:07  4  59:12  4  60:09  5 01:00:09
       92 Sala                                      03:19  4  02:19  7  03:09  8  07:02  2  07:34  4  03:07 10  03:00  6  02:05  1  09:23  9  03:43  2  03:51  4  01:55  5  04:40  3  04:05 10  00:57  9
                                                   -00:10     00:31     00:27    -01:36     00:57     01:24     00:33    -00:18     05:33    -02:05     00:42     00:01     00:41     02:19     00:26   
  6. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        01:02:58 17:04:53   07:49 10  09:01 10  11:56 10  16:16  4  24:01  4  25:19  2  27:52  2  32:48  5  47:18  9  50:46  6  54:39  6  56:37  6  60:29  6  62:28  6  62:58  6 01:02:58
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              07:49 10  01:12  1  02:55  4  04:20  1  07:45  5  01:18  1  02:33  4  04:56  8  14:30 10  03:28  1  03:53  6  01:58  6  03:52  1  01:59  3  00:30  4
                                                    04:20    -00:36     00:13    -04:18     01:08    -00:25     00:06     02:33     10:40    -02:20     00:44     00:04    -00:07     00:13    -00:01   
  7. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     01:04:40 17:59:47   03:17  3  05:27  4  08:16  3  15:42  2  24:17  5  26:09  4  29:14  4  32:25  4  41:27  6  51:21  7  55:05  7  56:42  7  62:09  7  64:08  7  64:40  7 01:04:40
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              03:17  3  02:10  6  02:49  3  07:26  5  08:35  6  01:52  6  03:05  7  03:11  6  09:02  8  09:54 10  03:44  3  01:37  3  05:27  6  01:59  3  00:32  8
                                                   -00:12     00:22     00:07    -01:12     01:58     00:09     00:38     00:48     05:12     04:06     00:35    -00:17     01:28     00:13     00:01   
  8. Inga Buša 1984             01:10:17 16:20:28   03:34  6  05:57  6  09:05  6  19:00  8  28:48  9  31:53  9  34:38  9  37:26  8  46:04  7  53:37  8  58:08  8  60:38  8  67:07  8  69:03  8  70:17  8 01:10:17
       46 Jēkabpils                                 03:34  6  02:23  8  03:08  7  09:55  8  09:48  9  03:05  9  02:45  5  02:48  5  08:38  7  07:33  8  04:31  8  02:30 10  06:29  9  01:56  2  01:14 10
                                                    00:05     00:35     00:26     01:17     03:11     01:22     00:18     00:25     04:48     01:45     01:22     00:36     02:30     00:10     00:43   
  9. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:10:27 17:47:19   05:12  8  07:47  9  11:05  9  18:25  7  28:04  8  30:15  8  33:23  8  39:57  9  46:40  8  53:43  9  58:52  9  61:20  9  67:55  9  70:05  9  70:27  9 01:10:27
      161 Čiekuri                                   05:12  8  02:35  9  03:18  9  07:20  4  09:39  8  02:11  8  03:08  8  06:34 10  06:43  6  07:03  7  05:09  9  02:28  9  06:35 10  02:10  5  00:22  1
                                                    01:43     00:47     00:36    -01:18     03:02     00:28     00:41     04:11     02:53     01:15     02:00     00:34     02:36     00:24    -00:09   
 10. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:15:13 17:10:12   04:11  7  06:51  7  10:23  8  20:40  9  37:12 10  39:19 10  44:38 10  49:39 10  55:10 10  59:38 10  64:08 10  66:08 10  71:54 10  74:42 10  75:13 10 01:15:13
       89 Jēkabpils                                 04:11  7  02:40 10  03:32 10  10:17  9  16:32 10  02:07  7  05:19 10  05:01  9  05:31  5  04:28  5  04:30  7  02:00  7  05:46  7  02:48  9  00:31  6
                                                    00:42     00:52     00:50     01:39     09:55     00:24     02:52     02:38     01:41    -01:20     01:21     00:06     01:47     01:02     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:02     01:12     02:41     04:20     06:29     01:18     02:24     02:05     03:49     03:28     03:05     01:28     03:52     01:46     00:22   00:41:21

#8 Distance (VA): 14 KP 5,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Svilāns 2002        00:49:49 17:49:35   04:21  3  07:19  3  09:05  3  15:51  2  19:02  2  23:22  1  30:35  2  32:22  2  35:46  1  39:13  2  41:54  2  45:31  1  48:14  1  49:30  1  49:49  1 00:49:49
      275 Ogre                                      04:21  3  02:58  4  01:46  1  06:46  2  03:11  3  04:20  1  07:13  5  01:47  1  03:24  1  03:27  4  02:41  1  03:37  1  02:43  1  01:16  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:51:27 18:32:04   03:30  1  06:00  1  08:14  1  15:43  1  18:45  1  25:16  2  28:28  1  31:07  1  35:57  2  39:05  1  41:46  1  45:47  2  49:23  2  51:06  2  51:27  2 00:51:27
      520 Ērgļi                                     03:30  1  02:30  1  02:14  2  07:29  3  03:02  2  06:31  2  03:12  1  02:39  4  04:50  4  03:08  1  02:41  1  04:01  2  03:36  4  01:43  4  00:21  2
                                                   -00:51    -00:28     00:28     00:43    -00:09     02:11    -04:01     00:52     01:26    -00:19     00:00     00:24     00:53     00:27     00:02   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:54:50 17:27:30   05:54  5  08:27  4  10:45  4  17:11  3  20:44  4  28:06  3  31:30  3  33:38  3  37:18  3  40:38  3  45:07  3  50:12  3  52:59  3  54:27  3  54:50  3 00:54:50
      483 JVĢ                                       05:54  5  02:33  3  02:18  4  06:26  1  03:33  4  07:22  3  03:24  2  02:08  2  03:40  2  03:20  2  04:29  4  05:05  4  02:47  2  01:28  2  00:23  4
                                                    01:33    -00:25     00:32    -00:20     00:22     03:02    -03:49     00:21     00:16    -00:07     01:48     01:28     00:04     00:12     00:04   
  4. Agris Stūris 1981          00:57:20 18:11:42   03:54  2  06:24  2  08:40  2  17:20  4  20:13  3  29:24  4  33:54  4  36:21  4  41:02  4  44:22  4  47:39  4  51:47  4  55:13  4  56:59  4  57:20  4 00:57:20
      381 Pļaviņas                                  03:54  2  02:30  1  02:16  3  08:40  4  02:53  1  09:11  5  04:30  3  02:27  3  04:41  3  03:20  2  03:17  3  04:08  3  03:26  3  01:46  5  00:21  2
                                                   -00:27    -00:28     00:30     01:54    -00:18     04:51    -02:43     00:40     01:17    -00:07     00:36     00:31     00:43     00:30     00:02   
  5. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:10:09 16:31:28   05:26  4  09:01  5  11:33  5  20:15  5  25:47  5  33:15  5  38:04  5  41:03  5  46:08  5  51:28  5  56:00  5  62:11  5  67:24  5  69:01  5  70:09  5 01:10:09
      206 Koknese                                   05:26  4  03:35  5  02:32  5  08:42  5  05:32  5  07:28  4  04:49  4  02:59  5  05:05  5  05:20  5  04:32  5  06:11  5  05:13  5  01:37  3  01:08  5
                                                    01:05     00:37     00:46     01:56     02:21     03:08    -02:24     01:12     01:41     01:53     01:51     02:34     02:30     00:21     00:49   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:30     02:30     01:46     06:26     02:53     04:20     03:12     01:47     03:24     03:08     02:41     03:37     02:43     01:16     00:19   00:43:32

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 55)   3.( 52)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 64)   9.( 56)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:30:28 17:23:11   02:13  5  04:26  2  07:21  2  07:39  2  12:24  2  16:52  2  22:02  1  23:53  1  27:25  1  30:00  1  30:28  1 00:30:28
       18 TOK Takas                                 02:13  5  02:13  2  02:55  1  00:18  4  04:45  2  04:28  2  05:10  1  01:51  1  03:32  1  02:35  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:32:53 16:41:05   01:47  2  03:59  1  07:02  1  07:05  1  11:38  1  15:50  1  22:25  2  24:30  2  29:17  2  31:52  2  32:53  2 00:32:53
       83 SM                                        01:47  2  02:12  1  03:03  3  00:03  1  04:33  1  04:12  1  06:35  3  02:05  2  04:47  3  02:35  1  01:01 11
                                                   -00:26    -00:01     00:08    -00:15    -00:12    -00:16     01:25     00:14     01:15     00:00     00:33   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:39:58 17:54:07   01:39  1  05:08  3  08:46  4  09:01  4  15:09  4  21:05  4  28:50  4  31:38  4  36:22  3  39:32  3  39:58  3 00:39:58
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:39  1  03:29  5  03:38  7  00:15  3  06:08  5  05:56  5  07:45  6  02:48  8  04:44  2  03:10  3  00:26  2
                                                   -00:34     01:16     00:43    -00:03     01:23     01:28     02:35     00:57     01:12     00:35    -00:02   
  4. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:43:06 17:18:48   01:59  3  05:12  4  08:08  3  08:20  3  14:19  3  19:59  3  27:17  3  29:28  3  38:41  4  42:42  4  43:06  4 00:43:06
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:59  3  03:13  3  02:56  2  00:12  2  05:59  4  05:40  3  07:18  5  02:11  4  09:13 10  04:01  7  00:24  1
                                                   -00:14     01:00     00:01    -00:06     01:14     01:12     02:08     00:20     05:41     01:26    -00:04   
  5. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:44:39 17:44:46   02:47  9  07:00  9  10:39  9  11:20  8  17:11  5  25:35  7  32:07  5  34:26  5  40:16  5  44:03  5  44:39  5 00:44:39
      224 Savējie                                   02:47  9  04:13  9  03:39  8  00:41  8  05:51  3  08:24 11  06:32  2  02:19  6  05:50  5  03:47  6  00:36  4
                                                    00:34     02:00     00:44     00:23     01:06     03:56     01:22     00:28     02:18     01:12     00:08   
  6. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:51:03 17:34:42   02:32  8  06:25  7  10:20  8  11:25  9  19:02  8  25:51  8  36:44  8  39:04  6  45:55  6  50:25  6  51:03  6 00:51:03
      647 Koknese                                   02:32  8  03:53  7  03:55  9  01:05 10  07:37  9  06:49  7  10:53  9  02:20  7  06:51  9  04:30  8  00:38  5
                                                    00:19     01:40     01:00     00:47     02:52     02:21     05:43     00:29     03:19     01:55     00:10   
  7. Verners Tučs 1955          00:51:55 17:37:40   02:30  7  06:19  6  09:47  6  10:19  6  19:27  9  27:29  9  39:22  9  41:38  8  47:31  8  51:15  7  51:55  7 00:51:55
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:30  7  03:49  6  03:28  5  00:32  7  09:08 10  08:02 10  11:53 11  02:16  5  05:53  6  03:44  5  00:40  6
                                                    00:17     01:36     00:33     00:14     04:23     03:34     06:43     00:25     02:21     01:09     00:12   
  8. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:52:06 17:30:39   02:16  6  06:12  5  09:29  5  09:56  5  17:19  6  23:57  6  35:21  7  39:53  7  46:41  7  51:22  8  52:06  8 00:52:06
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:16  6  03:56  8  03:17  4  00:27  5  07:23  7  06:38  6  11:24 10  04:32 11  06:48  8  04:41 10  00:44  7
                                                    00:03     01:43     00:22     00:09     02:38     02:10     06:14     02:41     03:16     02:06     00:16   
  9. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:53:06 18:20:36   02:06  4  06:35  8  10:09  7  10:55  7  17:50  7  23:44  5  34:34  6  42:41  9  47:41  9  52:14  9  53:06  9 00:53:06
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:06  4  04:29 10  03:34  6  00:46  9  06:55  6  05:54  4  10:50  8  08:07 12  05:00  4  04:33  9  00:52 10
                                                   -00:07     02:16     00:39     00:28     02:10     01:26     05:40     06:16     01:28     01:58     00:24   
 10. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:59:19 17:46:40   03:00 10  07:46 10  13:40 10  20:03 11  27:31 10  35:00 10  44:24 10  47:28 10  53:44 10  58:29 10  59:19 10 00:59:19
       76 JVĢ                                       03:00 10  04:46 11  05:54 11  06:23 12  07:28  8  07:29  9  09:24  7  03:04  9  06:16  7  04:45 11  00:50  9
                                                    00:47     02:33     02:59     06:05     02:43     03:01     04:14     01:13     02:44     02:10     00:22   
 11. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:10:20 17:57:29   22:36 12  25:55 12  29:55 12  30:26 12  39:38 12  46:45 12  53:53 11  55:58 11  65:54 11  69:36 11  70:20 11 01:10:20
      319 Sala                                      22:36 12  03:19  4  04:00 10  00:31  6  09:12 11  07:07  8  07:08  4  02:05  2  09:56 11  03:42  4  00:44  7
                                                    20:23     01:06     01:05     00:13     04:27     02:39     01:58     00:14     06:24     01:07     00:16   
 12. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         01:23:40 16:59:28   03:07 11  09:10 11  15:23 11  18:28 10  29:50 11  44:52 11  63:45 12  66:58 12  77:34 12  82:37 12  83:40 12 01:23:40
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              03:07 11  06:03 12  06:13 12  03:05 11  11:22 12  15:02 12  18:53 12  03:13 10  10:36 12  05:03 12  01:03 12
                                                    00:54     03:50     03:18     02:47     06:37     10:34     13:43     01:22     07:04     02:28     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:39     02:12     02:55     00:03     04:33     04:12     05:10     01:51     03:32     02:35     00:24   00:29:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.09.13. 21:35:58 NGO PRO.ini