ORIENTIERIS 2017_3.kārta,Zasa

19.04.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Daina Lūkina,Aivars Druvenieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 52)   3.( 41)   4.( 67)   5.( 53)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:11:39 16:09:08   00:29  1  04:22  2  05:38  2  08:12  1  09:04  1  11:27  1  11:39  1 00:11:39
      827 Salas vsk.                                00:29  1  03:53  2  01:16  1  02:34  2  00:52  1  02:23  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:13:04 18:03:21   00:54  2  03:43  1  05:35  1  09:28  2  10:25  2  12:52  2  13:04  2 00:13:04
      763 PII Ābelīte                               00:54  2  02:49  1  01:52  3  03:53  3  00:57  3  02:27  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:25    -01:04     00:36     01:19     00:05     00:04     00:00   
  3. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:39:28 18:05:19   02:55  3  31:58  3  33:28  3  35:20  3  36:12  3  39:24  3  39:28  3 00:39:28
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:55  3  29:03  3  01:30  2  01:52  1  00:52  1  03:12  3  00:04  1
                                                    02:26     25:10     00:14    -00:42     00:00     00:49    -00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:29     02:49     01:16     01:52     00:52     02:23     00:04   00:09:45

V10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 52)   3.( 41)   4.( 67)   5.( 53)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:10:56 15:21:25   00:27  1  06:38  1  07:42  1  09:02  1  09:36  1  10:53  1  10:56  1 00:10:56
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:27  1  06:11  1  01:04  2  01:20  1  00:34  1  01:17  1  00:03  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:16:20 18:12:04   00:52  3  07:26  2  09:01  2  12:55  2  14:27  2  16:17  2  16:20  2 00:16:20
      760 Salas vsk.                                00:52  3  06:34  2  01:35  3  03:54  3  01:32  3  01:50  3  00:03  2
                                                    00:25     00:23     00:31     02:34     00:58     00:33     00:00   
  3. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:20:52 18:47:09   00:33  2  16:25  3  17:20  3  18:40  3  19:29  3  20:50  3  20:52  3 00:20:52
      413 Sala                                      00:33  2  15:52  3  00:55  1  01:20  1  00:49  2  01:21  2  00:02  1
                                                    00:06     09:41    -00:09     00:00     00:15     00:04    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:27     06:11     00:55     01:20     00:34     01:17     00:02   00:10:46

S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 52)   3.( 41)   4.( 67)   5.( 53)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Everita Ruža 2005          00:08:40 17:32:19   00:31  1  02:21  1  03:51  1  05:42  1  06:21  1  08:31  1  08:40  1 00:08:40
      635 Pļaviņas                                  00:31  1  01:50  1  01:30  2  01:51  2  00:39  1  02:10  3  00:09  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diāna Freija 2006          00:13:34 17:14:22   00:32  2  03:28  3  04:44  2  11:02  3  11:46  3  13:32  2  13:34  2 00:13:34
      790 Pļaviņas                                  00:32  2  02:56  3  01:16  1  06:18  4  00:44  3  01:46  2  00:02  2
                                                    00:01     01:06    -00:14     04:27     00:05    -00:24    -00:07   
  3. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:14:38 17:13:09   00:42  4  04:15  4  05:47  4  12:12  4  12:54  4  14:37  3  14:38  3 00:14:38
      791 Pļaviņas                                  00:42  4  03:33  4  01:32  3  06:25  5  00:42  2  01:43  1  00:01  1
                                                    00:11     01:43     00:02     04:34     00:03    -00:27    -00:08   
  4. Kristiāna Krista 2005      00:17:35 17:10:24   00:39  3  03:25  2  05:07  3  07:54  2  09:06  2  17:33  4  17:35  4 00:17:35
      835 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:39  3  02:46  2  01:42  5  02:47  3  01:12  5  08:27  5  00:02  2
                                                    00:08     00:56     00:12     00:56     00:33     06:17    -00:07   
  5. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006     00:37:52 18:06:52   01:23  5  30:19  5  31:56  5  33:33  5  34:32  5  37:49  5  37:52  5 00:37:52
      758 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:23  5  28:56  5  01:37  4  01:37  1  00:59  4  03:17  4  00:03  4
                                                    00:52     27:06     00:07    -00:14     00:20     01:07    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:31     01:50     01:16     01:37     00:39     01:43     00:01   00:07:37

V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 52)   3.( 41)   4.( 67)   5.( 53)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:06:43 15:19:25   00:26  1  02:27  1  03:27  1  04:40  1  05:17  1  06:39  1  06:43  1 00:06:43
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           00:26  1  02:01  2  01:00  1  01:13  1  00:37  1  01:22  2  00:04  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:07:34 18:41:44   00:29  2  02:31  2  03:50  2  05:26  2  06:08  2  07:29  2  07:34  2 00:07:34
      619 Salas vsk.                                00:29  2  02:02  3  01:19  2  01:36  2  00:42  3  01:21  1  00:05  4
                                                    00:03     00:01     00:19     00:23     00:05    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:08:01 18:45:13   01:01  3  02:33  3  04:05  3  05:42  3  06:23  3  07:59  3  08:01  3 00:08:01
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:01  3  01:32  1  01:32  4  01:37  4  00:41  2  01:36  3  00:02  1
                                                    00:35    -00:29     00:32     00:24     00:04     00:14    -00:02   
  4. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:36:15 18:08:01   01:35  4  29:07  4  30:33  4  32:09  4  33:29  4  36:12  4  36:15  4 00:36:15
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:35  4  27:32  4  01:26  3  01:36  2  01:20  4  02:43  4  00:03  2
                                                    01:09     25:31     00:26     00:23     00:43     01:21    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:26     01:32     01:00     01:13     00:37     01:21     00:02   00:06:11

S14 Distance (2): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 69)   3.( 55)   4.( 41)   5.( 71)   6.( 53)   7.( 70)   8.( 68)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Krista Stūre 2005          00:13:02 17:39:03   01:39  4  02:49  1  04:19  1  05:46  1  07:16  1  07:58  1  09:34  1  11:17  1  12:59  1  13:02  1 00:13:02
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:39  4  01:10  1  01:30  1  01:27  1  01:30  1  00:42  2  01:36  1  01:43  4  01:42  1  00:03  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:14:00 18:41:00   01:34  3  02:53  3  04:25  3  06:04  2  07:43  2  08:24  2  10:38  2  12:04  2  13:58  2  14:00  2 00:14:00
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:34  3  01:19  2  01:32  3  01:39  2  01:39  3  00:41  1  02:14  3  01:26  2  01:54  2  00:02  2
                                                   -00:05     00:09     00:02     00:12     00:09    -00:01     00:38    -00:17     00:12    -00:01   
  3. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:14:37 18:28:06   01:27  1  02:51  2  04:21  2  06:52  4  08:24  4  09:12  4  11:05  3  12:25  3  14:36  3  14:37  3 00:14:37
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:27  1  01:24  3  01:30  1  02:31  4  01:32  2  00:48  4  01:53  2  01:20  1  02:11  3  00:01  1
                                                   -00:12     00:14     00:00     01:04     00:02     00:06     00:17    -00:23     00:29    -00:02   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:15:08 18:46:27   01:27  1  03:16  4  05:00  4  06:39  3  08:18  3  09:01  3  11:15  4  12:47  4  15:04  4  15:08  4 00:15:08
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:27  1  01:49  4  01:44  4  01:39  2  01:39  3  00:43  3  02:14  3  01:32  3  02:17  4  00:04  4
                                                   -00:12     00:39     00:14     00:12     00:09     00:01     00:38    -00:11     00:35     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     01:10     01:30     01:27     01:30     00:41     01:36     01:20     01:42     00:01   00:12:24

V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 69)   5.( 55)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 71)   9.( 41)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:10:03 17:47:24   00:51  1  02:07  1  02:51  1  03:47  1  05:03  1  06:04  1  06:59  1  07:51  1  09:01  1  10:03  1  10:03  1 00:10:03
      715 OK Arona                                  00:51  1  01:16  1  00:44  1  00:56  1  01:16  1  01:01  1  00:55  1  00:52  1  01:10  1  01:02  1  00:00  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S16 Distance (4): 13 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 73)   5.( 75)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 69)   9.( 52)  10.( 70)  11.( 67)  12.( 71)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002     00:27:05 18:49:45   01:47  2  03:04  1  09:07  2  10:00  2  11:03  1  13:35  1  15:53  1  17:50  1  19:57  1  22:35  1  24:11  1  25:44  1  27:03  1  27:05  1 00:27:05
      683 Salas vsk.                                01:47  2  01:17  1  06:03  2  00:53  1  01:03  1  02:32  1  02:18  2  01:57  1  02:07  1  02:38  1  01:36  2  01:33  1  01:19  1  00:02  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Vilmane 2002         00:41:22 18:52:53   01:38  1  04:02  2  06:51  1  09:52  1  14:09  2  16:54  2  19:08  2  22:00  2  31:28  2  36:34  2  38:00  2  40:02  2  41:21  2  41:22  2 00:41:22
      684 Salas vsk.                                01:38  1  02:24  2  02:49  1  03:01  2  04:17  2  02:45  2  02:14  1  02:52  2  09:28  2  05:06  2  01:26  1  02:02  2  01:19  1  00:01  1
                                                   -00:09     01:07    -03:14     02:08     03:14     00:13    -00:04     00:55     07:21     02:28    -00:10     00:29     00:00    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:38     01:17     02:49     00:53     01:03     02:32     02:14     01:57     02:07     02:38     01:26     01:33     01:19     00:01   00:23:27

SB Distance (5): 15 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 50)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 65)   7.( 53)   8.( 70)   9.( 46)  10.( 73)  11.( 69)  12.( 74)  13.( 55)  14.( 68)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:25:22 18:54:19   01:01  1  02:12  2  03:52  2  05:31  1  08:35  1  10:23  1  11:37  1  13:29  1  15:49  1  17:31  1  18:56  1  20:07  1  21:35  1  23:55  1  25:22  1  25:22  1 00:25:22
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:01  1  01:11  2  01:40  1  01:39  1  03:04  1  01:48  1  01:14  1  01:52  2  02:20  1  01:42  2  01:25  2  01:11  1  01:28  2  02:20  2  01:27  1  00:00  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:29:09 17:51:29   01:02  2  02:07  1  03:50  1  06:00  2  11:52  3  13:40  3  15:02  3  16:49  2  19:18  2  20:52  2  22:16  2  23:42  2  25:01  2  27:16  2  29:05  2  29:09  2 00:29:09
      388 Sala                                      01:02  2  01:05  1  01:43  2  02:10  3  05:52  4  01:48  1  01:22  2  01:47  1  02:29  2  01:34  1  01:24  1  01:26  2  01:19  1  02:15  1  01:49  2  00:04  0
                                                    00:01    -00:06     00:03     00:31     02:48     00:00     00:08    -00:05     00:09    -00:08    -00:01     00:15    -00:09    -00:05     00:22     00:04   
  3. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:39:53 17:46:50   01:13  3  02:36  3  04:37  3  06:36  3  09:56  2  12:04  2  13:30  2  23:45  3  26:54  3  29:07  3  31:11  3  32:56  3  34:51  3  37:37  3  39:47  3  39:53  3 00:39:53
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:13  3  01:23  3  02:01  3  01:59  2  03:20  3  02:08  3  01:26  3  10:15  4  03:09  4  02:13  3  02:04  4  01:45  3  01:55  4  02:46  3  02:10  4  00:06  0
                                                    00:12     00:12     00:21     00:20     00:16     00:20     00:12     08:23     00:49     00:31     00:39     00:34     00:27     00:26     00:43     00:06   
  4. Airisa Ģeidāne 1999        00:40:34 15:45:36   01:35  4  03:01  4  05:50  4  11:38  4  14:53  4  17:23  4  19:30  4  24:53  4  27:39  4  29:55  4  31:33  4  33:46  4  35:30  4  38:28  4  40:30  4  40:34  4 00:40:34
      861 Jaunsardze Zasa                           01:35  4  01:26  4  02:49  4  05:48  4  03:15  2  02:30  4  02:07  4  05:23  3  02:46  3  02:16  4  01:38  3  02:13  4  01:44  3  02:58  4  02:02  3  00:04  0
                                                    00:34     00:15     01:09     04:09     00:11     00:42     00:53     03:31     00:26     00:34     00:13     01:02     00:16     00:38     00:35     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     01:05     01:40     01:39     03:04     01:48     01:14     01:47     02:20     01:34     01:24     01:11     01:19     02:15     01:27     00:04   00:24:52

S50 Distance (5): 15 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 50)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 65)   7.( 53)   8.( 70)   9.( 46)  10.( 73)  11.( 69)  12.( 74)  13.( 55)  14.( 68)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:27:26 17:22:40   02:27  1  03:40  1  05:02  1  06:41  1  09:07  1  11:04  1  12:20  1  14:45  1  17:10  1  19:23  1  20:44  1  22:05  1  23:38  1  25:43  1  27:25  1  27:26  1 00:27:26
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:27  1  01:13  1  01:22  1  01:39  1  02:26  1  01:57  1  01:16  1  02:25  1  02:25  1  02:13  1  01:21  1  01:21  1  01:33  1  02:05  1  01:42  1  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:27     01:13     01:22     01:39     02:26     01:57     01:16     02:25     02:25     02:13     01:21     01:21     01:33     02:05     01:42     00:01   00:27:26

V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 67)   3.( 71)   4.( 52)   5.( 48)   6.( 58)   7.( 50)   8.( 69)   9.( 74)  10.( 68)  11.( 70)  12.( 55)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Roberts Krūmiņš 2002       00:22:47 16:58:24   00:43  1  01:48  1  02:55  1  05:25  1  07:31  1  08:49  1  10:32  1  14:07  1  15:03  1  17:53  1  19:17  1  20:35  1  22:46  1  22:47  1 00:22:47
      583 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:43  1  01:05  1  01:07  1  02:30  1  02:06  2  01:18  1  01:43  3  03:35  3  00:56  1  02:50  2  01:24  1  01:18  1  02:11  1  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          00:29:11 18:53:47   01:02  3  02:31  3  03:50  3  06:26  2  09:21  2  11:06  2  13:39  2  16:52  2  18:06  2  21:29  2  23:04  2  25:50  2  29:06  2  29:11  2 00:29:11
      700 Salas vsk.                                01:02  3  01:29  4  01:19  4  02:36  2  02:55  4  01:45  2  02:33  4  03:13  2  01:14  2  03:23  3  01:35  2  02:46  3  03:16  4  00:05  4
                                                    00:19     00:24     00:12     00:06     00:49     00:27     00:50    -00:22     00:18     00:33     00:11     01:28     01:05     00:04   
  3. Roberts Gudovskis 2002     00:30:29 18:40:23   01:14  4  02:32  4  03:50  3  07:25  3  10:12  3  12:19  3  13:56  3  17:57  3  19:22  3  23:06  4  25:10  3  27:44  3  30:26  3  30:29  3 00:30:29
      833 Salas vsk.                                01:14  4  01:18  3  01:18  3  03:35  3  02:47  3  02:07  4  01:37  2  04:01  4  01:25  4  03:44  4  02:04  3  02:34  2  02:42  2  00:03  3
                                                    00:31     00:13     00:11     01:05     00:41     00:49    -00:06     00:26     00:29     00:54     00:40     01:16     00:31     00:02   
  4. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:36:01 18:37:45   00:46  2  01:56  2  03:10  2  11:02  4  12:51  4  14:42  4  16:03  4  18:57  4  20:14  4  23:02  3  30:09  4  33:08  4  35:59  4  36:01  4 00:36:01
      624 Salas vsk.                                00:46  2  01:10  2  01:14  2  07:52  4  01:49  1  01:51  3  01:21  1  02:54  1  01:17  3  02:48  1  07:07  4  02:59  4  02:51  3  00:02  2
                                                    00:03     00:05     00:07     05:22    -00:17     00:33    -00:22    -00:41     00:21    -00:02     05:43     01:41     00:40     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:43     01:05     01:07     02:30     01:49     01:18     01:21     02:54     00:56     02:48     01:24     01:18     02:11     00:01   00:21:25

V60 Distance (6): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 67)   3.( 71)   4.( 52)   5.( 48)   6.( 58)   7.( 50)   8.( 69)   9.( 74)  10.( 68)  11.( 70)  12.( 55)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:25:53 16:58:19   00:58  1  02:15  1  03:25  1  05:54  1  08:19  1  09:58  1  11:45  1  15:10  1  16:33  1  19:48  1  21:28  1  23:02  1  25:50  1  25:53  1 00:25:53
       83 SM                                        00:58  1  01:17  1  01:10  2  02:29  1  02:25  1  01:39  1  01:47  1  03:25  1  01:23  2  03:15  2  01:40  1  01:34  1  02:48  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:28:52 17:37:37   01:23  2  02:43  2  03:52  2  06:30  2  09:06  2  10:58  2  12:51  2  17:53  2  19:11  2  22:13  2  24:09  2  25:43  2  28:49  2  28:52  2 00:28:52
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:23  2  01:20  2  01:09  1  02:38  2  02:36  2  01:52  2  01:53  2  05:02  3  01:18  1  03:02  1  01:56  2  01:34  1  03:06  2  00:03  1
                                                    00:25     00:03    -00:01     00:09     00:11     00:13     00:06     01:37    -00:05    -00:13     00:16     00:00     00:18     00:00   
  3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:43:46 17:16:30   06:39  4  08:14  4  09:32  4  16:12  4  19:20  4  22:00  4  24:43  4  30:31  4  32:05  4  35:49  4  37:52  4  40:25  4  43:37  4  43:46  3 00:43:46
      647 Koknese                                   06:39  4  01:35  3  01:18  3  06:40  4  03:08  3  02:40  4  02:43  4  05:48  4  01:34  3  03:44  3  02:03  3  02:33  4  03:12  3  00:09  3
                                                    05:41     00:18     00:08     04:11     00:43     01:01     00:56     02:23     00:11     00:29     00:23     00:59     00:24     00:06   
  4. Verners Tučs 1955          00:43:56 17:15:17   02:19  3  04:11  3  05:46  3  09:46  3  13:25  3  15:36  3  18:15  3  22:29  3  24:37  3  30:09  3  37:46  3  39:47  3  43:29  3  43:56  4 00:43:56
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:19  3  01:52  4  01:35  4  04:00  3  03:39  4  02:11  3  02:39  3  04:14  2  02:08  4  05:32  4  07:37  4  02:01  3  03:42  4  00:27  4
                                                    01:21     00:35     00:25     01:31     01:14     00:32     00:52     00:49     00:45     02:17     05:57     00:27     00:54     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     01:17     01:09     02:29     02:25     01:39     01:47     03:25     01:18     03:02     01:40     01:34     02:48     00:03   00:25:34

V70 Distance (6): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 67)   3.( 71)   4.( 52)   5.( 48)   6.( 58)   7.( 50)   8.( 69)   9.( 74)  10.( 68)  11.( 70)  12.( 55)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:32:57 15:50:21   01:15  1  04:08  1  05:55  1  08:51  1  13:33  1  15:24  1  17:20  1  20:48  1  22:24  1  26:01  1  28:11  1  30:06  1  32:53  1  32:57  1 00:32:57
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         01:15  1  02:53  1  01:47  1  02:56  1  04:42  1  01:51  1  01:56  1  03:28  1  01:36  1  03:37  1  02:10  1  01:55  1  02:47  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:15     02:53     01:47     02:56     04:42     01:51     01:56     03:28     01:36     03:37     02:10     01:55     02:47     00:04   00:32:57

V50 Distance (7): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 67)   3.( 62)   4.( 55)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 52)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 68)  13.( 74)  14.( 73)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:32:50 17:33:20   02:10  4  03:15  4  04:20  3  06:55  1  10:45  2  12:36  1  14:34  1  17:43  1  20:03  1  21:53  1  24:53  1  25:40  1  28:10  1  30:37  1  32:48  1  32:50  1 00:32:50
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:10  4  01:05  1  01:05  1  02:35  1  03:50  2  01:51  1  01:58  1  03:09  2  02:20  1  01:50  4  03:00  4  00:47  1  02:30  1  02:27  1  02:11  1  00:02  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:34:41 17:15:10   01:46  2  02:56  2  04:05  2  07:32  3  10:42  1  13:18  2  15:53  2  18:47  2  21:53  2  23:30  2  25:53  2  27:00  2  29:55  2  32:26  2  34:38  2  34:41  2 00:34:41
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:46  2  01:10  3  01:09  2  03:27  3  03:10  1  02:36  3  02:35  3  02:54  1  03:06  2  01:37  2  02:23  1  01:07  3  02:55  2  02:31  2  02:12  3  00:03  4
                                                   -00:24     00:05     00:04     00:52    -00:40     00:45     00:37    -00:15     00:46    -00:13    -00:37     00:20     00:25     00:04     00:01     00:01   
  3. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:38:36 17:26:13   01:55  3  03:05  3  04:24  4  08:05  4  12:05  3  14:56  3  18:08  3  21:17  3  24:52  3  26:22  3  28:58  3  30:04  3  33:23  3  36:21  3  38:34  3  38:36  3 00:38:36
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:55  3  01:10  3  01:19  4  03:41  4  04:00  3  02:51  4  03:12  4  03:09  2  03:35  4  01:30  1  02:36  3  01:06  2  03:19  3  02:58  4  02:13  4  00:02  2
                                                   -00:15     00:05     00:14     01:06     00:10     01:00     01:14     00:00     01:15    -00:20    -00:24     00:19     00:49     00:31     00:02     00:00   
  4. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:40:41 16:33:47   01:28  1  02:36  1  03:47  1  07:10  2  15:31  4  17:50  4  20:24  4  23:37  4  26:48  4  28:30  4  31:01  4  32:10  4  35:35  4  38:29  4  40:40  4  40:41  4 00:40:41
      485 Jēkabpils                                 01:28  1  01:08  2  01:11  3  03:23  2  08:21  4  02:19  2  02:34  2  03:13  4  03:11  3  01:42  3  02:31  2  01:09  4  03:25  4  02:54  3  02:11  1  00:01  1
                                                   -00:42     00:03     00:06     00:48     04:31     00:28     00:36     00:04     00:51    -00:08    -00:29     00:22     00:55     00:27     00:00    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:28     01:05     01:05     02:35     03:10     01:51     01:58     02:54     02:20     01:30     02:23     00:47     02:30     02:27     02:11     00:01   00:30:15

VB Distance (7): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 67)   3.( 62)   4.( 55)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 52)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 68)  13.( 74)  14.( 73)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:30:55 18:52:04   01:17  2  02:14  2  03:15  1  06:01  1  08:24  1  10:23  1  12:34  1  15:18  1  18:51  1  20:48  1  22:54  1  23:49  1  26:40  1  28:52  1  30:56  1  30:55  1 00:30:55
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:17  2  00:57  1  01:01  1  02:46  1  02:23  1  01:59  3  02:11  2  02:44  3  03:33  4  01:57  5  02:06  1  00:55  1  02:51  2  02:12  1  02:04  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rinolds Skirjus 1976       00:33:02 18:00:58   01:34  4  02:41  5  03:52  5  07:08  4  10:03  2  12:13  2  14:41  2  17:23  2  20:15  2  21:35  2  24:00  2  25:18  2  28:26  2  30:57  2  33:00  2  33:02  2 00:33:02
       59 Jēkabpils                                 01:34  4  01:07  5  01:11  3  03:16  3  02:55  2  02:10  4  02:28  5  02:42  2  02:52  2  01:20  3  02:25  3  01:18  5  03:08  4  02:31  4  02:03  1  00:02  3
                                                    00:17     00:10     00:10     00:30     00:32     00:11     00:17    -00:02    -00:41    -00:37     00:19     00:23     00:17     00:19    -00:01     00:03   
  3. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:34:13 17:50:53   01:36  5  02:38  4  03:46  3  06:52  3  11:50  4  13:43  4  15:55  4  18:54  4  21:39  3  22:57  3  25:17  3  26:12  3  29:09  3  31:33  3  34:11  3  34:13  3 00:34:13
      407 Sala                                      01:36  5  01:02  4  01:08  2  03:06  2  04:58  4  01:53  1  02:12  3  02:59  4  02:45  1  01:18  2  02:20  2  00:55  1  02:57  3  02:24  3  02:38  4  00:02  3
                                                    00:19     00:05     00:07     00:20     02:35    -00:06     00:01     00:15    -00:48    -00:39     00:14     00:00     00:06     00:12     00:34     00:03   
  4. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     00:35:21 18:49:59   01:26  3  02:27  3  03:49  4  07:17  5  10:36  3  12:30  3  14:45  3  18:02  3  22:14  4  23:35  4  26:11  4  27:06  4  30:27  5  33:16  5  35:24  4  35:21  4 00:35:21
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:26  3  01:01  3  01:22  4  03:28  5  03:19  3  01:54  2  02:15  4  03:17  5  04:12  5  01:21  4  02:36  5  00:55  1  03:21  5  02:49  5  02:08  3  ??:??  1
                                                    00:09     00:04     00:21     00:42     00:56    -00:05     00:04     00:33     00:39    -00:36     00:30     00:00     00:30     00:37     00:04    -00:02   
  5. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:35:42 17:03:04   01:06  1  02:03  1  03:29  2  06:45  2  12:21  5  15:34  5  17:23  5  19:55  5  23:18  5  24:20  5  26:53  5  27:50  5  30:21  4  32:42  4  35:38  5  35:42  5 00:35:42
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:06  1  00:57  1  01:26  5  03:16  3  05:36  5  03:13  5  01:49  1  02:32  1  03:23  3  01:02  1  02:33  4  00:57  4  02:31  1  02:21  2  02:56  5  00:04  5
                                                   -00:11     00:00     00:25     00:30     03:13     01:14    -00:22    -00:12    -00:10    -00:55     00:27     00:02    -00:20     00:09     00:52     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:06     00:57     01:01     02:46     02:23     01:53     01:49     02:32     02:45     01:02     02:06     00:55     02:31     02:12     02:03     00:02   00:28:03

SA Distance (7): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 67)   3.( 62)   4.( 55)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 52)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 68)  13.( 74)  14.( 73)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:32:21 18:07:35   01:30  1  02:32  1  03:34  1  06:45  1  09:34  1  11:53  1  13:59  1  16:51  1  20:03  1  21:25  1  23:42  1  24:47  1  27:47  1  30:23  1  32:20  1  32:21  1 00:32:21
      211 SM                                        01:30  1  01:02  1  01:02  1  03:11  3  02:49  1  02:19  3  02:06  1  02:52  3  03:12  4  01:22  3  02:17  2  01:05  1  03:00  3  02:36  3  01:57  1  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:33:54 17:06:07   02:15  4  03:20  4  04:27  4  07:29  3  10:51  2  13:08  2  15:26  2  18:12  2  21:23  3  22:42  2  25:06  2  26:13  2  29:11  2  31:36  2  33:52  2  33:54  2 00:33:54
      264 Pļaviņas                                  02:15  4  01:05  3  01:07  3  03:02  1  03:22  3  02:17  2  02:18  2  02:46  2  03:11  3  01:19  2  02:24  3  01:07  2  02:58  2  02:25  2  02:16  3  00:02  4
                                                    00:45     00:03     00:05    -00:09     00:33    -00:02     00:12    -00:06    -00:01    -00:03     00:07     00:02    -00:02    -00:11     00:19     00:01   
  3. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:35:09 17:17:13   02:00  3  03:03  3  04:09  3  07:15  2  11:00  4  13:16  3  15:51  3  18:24  3  21:14  2  24:13  3  26:41  3  27:48  3  30:37  3  32:59  3  35:08  3  35:09  3 00:35:09
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:00  3  01:03  2  01:06  2  03:06  2  03:45  4  02:16  1  02:35  4  02:33  1  02:50  1  02:59  4  02:28  4  01:07  2  02:49  1  02:22  1  02:09  2  00:01  1
                                                    00:30     00:01     00:04    -00:05     00:56    -00:03     00:29    -00:19    -00:22     01:37     00:11     00:02    -00:11    -00:14     00:12     00:00   
  4. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:37:32 18:38:00   01:32  2  02:37  2  04:01  2  07:38  4  10:56  3  15:38  4  17:56  4  20:49  4  23:44  4  25:00  4  27:16  4  29:24  4  32:31  4  35:10  4  37:31  4  37:32  4 00:37:32
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:32  2  01:05  3  01:24  4  03:37  4  03:18  2  04:42  4  02:18  2  02:53  4  02:55  2  01:16  1  02:16  1  02:08  4  03:07  4  02:39  4  02:21  4  00:01  1
                                                    00:02     00:03     00:22     00:26     00:29     02:23     00:12     00:01    -00:17    -00:06    -00:01     01:03     00:07     00:03     00:24     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:30     01:02     01:02     03:02     02:49     02:16     02:06     02:33     02:50     01:16     02:16     01:05     02:49     02:22     01:57     00:01   00:30:56

VA Distance (8): 18 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 48)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 55)   6.( 75)   7.( 58)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 70)  17.( 67)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:29:09 16:55:38   01:00  1  02:11  1  03:39  1  05:47  1  07:43  1  09:58  1  11:31  1  13:56  1  15:23  1  18:12  1  19:50  1  20:44  1  22:48  1  23:49  1  25:29  1  26:52  1  27:42  1  29:11  1  29:09  1 00:29:09
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:00  1  01:11  2  01:28  1  02:08  1  01:56  1  02:15  1  01:33  1  02:25  1  01:27  1  02:49  1  01:38  1  00:54  1  02:04  1  01:01  1  01:40  1  01:23  1  00:50  1  01:29  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:35:42 18:20:16   01:09  3  02:19  2  04:11  2  06:23  2  10:32  3  13:03  2  14:39  2  17:26  2  19:09  2  22:20  2  24:16  2  25:55  2  28:17  2  29:28  2  31:17  2  32:47  2  33:48  2  35:38  2  35:42  2 00:35:42
      789 Jēkabpils                                 01:09  3  01:10  1  01:52  2  02:12  2  04:09  3  02:31  2  01:36  2  02:47  2  01:43  2  03:11  2  01:56  2  01:39  2  02:22  2  01:11  3  01:49  2  01:30  2  01:01  2  01:50  2  00:04  3
                                                    00:09    -00:01     00:24     00:04     02:13     00:16     00:03     00:22     00:16     00:22     00:18     00:45     00:18     00:10     00:09     00:07     00:11     00:21     00:06   
  3. Dainis Briģis 1971         00:40:57 16:41:53   01:04  2  02:49  3  04:42  3  07:01  3  09:37  2  13:03  2  15:20  3  19:15  3  21:11  3  25:27  3  27:49  3  29:44  3  32:18  3  33:27  3  36:05  3  37:42  3  38:53  3  40:54  3  40:57  3 00:40:57
      206 Koknese                                   01:04  2  01:45  3  01:53  3  02:19  3  02:36  2  03:26  3  02:17  3  03:55  3  01:56  3  04:16  3  02:22  3  01:55  3  02:34  3  01:09  2  02:38  3  01:37  3  01:11  3  02:01  3  00:03  2
                                                    00:04     00:34     00:25     00:11     00:40     01:11     00:44     01:30     00:29     01:27     00:44     01:01     00:30     00:08     00:58     00:14     00:21     00:32     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:00     01:10     01:28     02:08     01:56     02:15     01:33     02:25     01:27     02:49     01:38     00:54     02:04     01:01     01:40     01:23     00:50     01:29     00:03   00:29:13

V40 Distance (8): 18 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 48)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 55)   6.( 75)   7.( 58)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 70)  17.( 67)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:34:23 18:49:56   01:22  6  02:54  4  04:31  2  06:48  2  08:41  1  11:20  1  13:00  1  15:26  1  17:55  1  21:02  1  22:39  1  24:33  1  27:20  1  28:28  1  30:11  1  31:48  1  32:42  1  34:24  1  34:23  1 00:34:23
       92 Sala                                      01:22  6  01:32  4  01:37  1  02:17  2  01:53  1  02:39  1  01:40  2  02:26  1  02:29  6  03:07  2  01:37  1  01:54  6  02:47  5  01:08  2  01:43  1  01:37  3  00:54  1  01:42  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:34:39 16:51:46   01:08  4  02:28  3  04:15  1  06:41  1  09:16  2  12:06  2  13:53  2  16:57  2  18:38  2  21:50  2  23:50  2  24:54  2  27:25  2  28:35  2  30:26  2  31:54  2  32:51  2  34:38  2  34:39  2 00:34:39
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:08  4  01:20  2  01:47  2  02:26  3  02:35  4  02:50  2  01:47  3  03:04  3  01:41  2  03:12  3  02:00  3  01:04  1  02:31  2  01:10  3  01:51  2  01:28  1  00:57  2  01:47  2  00:01  2
                                                   -00:14    -00:12     00:10     00:09     00:42     00:11     00:07     00:38    -00:48     00:05     00:23    -00:50    -00:16     00:02     00:08    -00:09     00:03     00:05     00:02   
  3. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:35:27 17:32:05   00:57  2  02:09  1  05:50  5  08:01  5  10:33  5  13:33  5  15:07  4  18:03  4  19:43  4  22:39  3  24:32  3  25:38  3  27:58  3  29:03  3  30:59  3  32:28  3  33:32  3  35:26  3  35:27  3 00:35:27
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              00:57  2  01:12  1  03:41  6  02:11  1  02:32  3  03:00  4  01:34  1  02:56  2  01:40  1  02:56  1  01:53  2  01:06  2  02:20  1  01:05  1  01:56  3  01:29  2  01:04  3  01:54  3  00:01  2
                                                   -00:25    -00:20     02:04    -00:06     00:39     00:21    -00:06     00:30    -00:49    -00:11     00:16    -00:48    -00:27    -00:03     00:13    -00:08     00:10     00:12     00:02   
  4. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:37:39 16:22:18   00:56  1  02:17  2  04:38  3  07:06  3  09:41  3  12:32  3  14:20  3  17:34  3  19:30  3  23:06  4  25:17  4  26:39  4  29:19  4  30:34  4  32:45  4  34:24  4  35:30  4  37:38  4  37:39  4 00:37:39
       53 Sala                                      00:56  1  01:21  3  02:21  4  02:28  4  02:35  4  02:51  3  01:48  4  03:14  4  01:56  4  03:36  6  02:11  4  01:22  4  02:40  3  01:15  4  02:11  4  01:39  4  01:06  4  02:08  5  00:01  2
                                                   -00:26    -00:11     00:44     00:11     00:42     00:12     00:08     00:48    -00:33     00:29     00:34    -00:32    -00:07     00:07     00:28     00:02     00:12     00:26     00:02   
  5. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:38:58 18:31:41   01:07  3  02:57  5  04:47  4  07:28  4  09:59  4  13:18  4  15:14  5  18:32  5  20:19  5  23:41  5  25:55  5  27:20  5  30:00  5  31:16  5  33:30  5  35:23  5  36:36  5  38:51  5  38:58  5 00:38:58
       51 Sece                                      01:07  3  01:50  7  01:50  3  02:41  5  02:31  2  03:19  6  01:56  5  03:18  5  01:47  3  03:22  4  02:14  5  01:25  5  02:40  3  01:16  5  02:14  6  01:53  6  01:13  6  02:15  6  00:07  8
                                                   -00:15     00:18     00:13     00:24     00:38     00:40     00:16     00:52    -00:42     00:15     00:37    -00:29    -00:07     00:08     00:31     00:16     00:19     00:33     00:08   
  6. Armands Žurila 1970        00:44:39 18:11:23   01:19  5  03:02  6  09:41  8  12:23  7  15:14  7  18:22  7  20:22  7  23:47  7  26:00  6  29:32  6  31:54  6  33:11  6  36:05  6  37:24  6  39:36  6  41:23  6  42:32  6  44:35  6  44:39  6 00:44:39
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:19  5  01:43  5  06:39  8  02:42  6  02:51  7  03:08  5  02:00  6  03:25  6  02:13  5  03:32  5  02:22  6  01:17  3  02:54  6  01:19  6  02:12  5  01:47  5  01:09  5  02:03  4  00:04  6
                                                   -00:03     00:11     05:02     00:25     00:58     00:29     00:20     00:59    -00:16     00:25     00:45    -00:37     00:07     00:11     00:29     00:10     00:15     00:21     00:05   
  7. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:53:41 15:25:18   01:27  7  03:13  7  06:09  6  09:23  6  12:07  6  15:31  6  17:31  6  21:10  6  29:56  8  33:55  7  36:36  7  40:10  7  43:25  7  45:05  7  47:35  7  49:45  7  51:04  7  53:38  7  53:41  7 00:53:41
       89 Jēkabpils                                 01:27  7  01:46  6  02:56  5  03:14  7  02:44  6  03:24  7  02:00  6  03:39  7  08:46  8  03:59  7  02:41  7  03:34  8  03:15  7  01:40  7  02:30  7  02:10  7  01:19  7  02:34  7  00:03  5
                                                    00:05     00:14     01:19     00:57     00:51     00:45     00:20     01:13     06:17     00:52     01:04     01:40     00:28     00:32     00:47     00:33     00:25     00:52     00:04   
  8. Jānis Paeglis 1969         00:56:16 18:06:57   02:22  8  04:23  8  08:53  7  12:25  8  15:39  8  19:24  8  22:09  8  26:26  8  29:27  7  35:18  8  38:03  8  40:25  8  44:19  8  46:15  8  49:20  8  51:53  8  53:27  8  56:12  8  56:16  8 00:56:16
      106 Sēlpils                                   02:22  8  02:01  8  04:30  7  03:32  8  03:14  8  03:45  8  02:45  8  04:17  8  03:01  7  05:51  8  02:45  8  02:22  7  03:54  8  01:56  8  03:05  8  02:33  8  01:34  8  02:45  8  00:04  6
                                                    01:00     00:29     02:53     01:15     01:21     01:06     01:05     01:51     00:32     02:44     01:08     00:28     01:07     00:48     01:22     00:56     00:40     01:03     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     01:12     01:37     02:11     01:53     02:39     01:34     02:26     01:40     02:56     01:37     01:04     02:20     01:05     01:43     01:28     00:54     01:42     00:01   00:30:58

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     00:26:01 16:33:28   00:21  00:36  01:00  02:09  03:02  03:42  04:11  05:09  05:42  07:07  08:11  10:00  11:18  12:38  14:37  16:18  16:57  18:17  19:53  21:14  22:12  23:22  24:06  25:26  26:01 00:26:01 24p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 00:21  00:15  00:24  01:09  00:53  00:40  00:29  00:58  00:33  01:25  01:04  01:49  01:18  01:20  01:59  01:41  00:39  01:20  01:36  01:21  00:58  01:10  00:44  01:20  00:35
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [40 ]  [69 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [46 ] Finišs     =24
  2. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       00:26:11 16:33:31   00:20  00:34  01:00  02:11  03:03  03:43  04:14  05:09  05:43  07:09  08:15  10:01  11:11  12:40  14:49  16:19  16:56  18:19  19:53  21:12  22:15  23:27  24:06  25:28  26:11 00:26:11 24p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 00:20  00:14  00:26  01:11  00:52  00:40  00:31  00:55  00:34  01:26  01:06  01:46  01:10  01:29  02:09  01:30  00:37  01:23  01:34  01:19  01:03  01:12  00:39  01:22  00:43
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [40 ]  [69 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [46 ] Finišs     =24
  3. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         00:30:12 16:34:12   00:20  00:36  01:54  02:55  03:34  04:11  04:47  05:48  06:28  07:54  09:06  10:23  12:15  14:26  16:29  18:10  18:56  22:20  24:05  25:15  26:11  27:10  27:43  29:16  30:12 00:30:12 24p
      254 Aizkraukle                                00:20  00:16  01:18  01:01  00:39  00:37  00:36  01:01  00:40  01:26  01:12  01:17  01:52  02:11  02:03  01:41  00:46  03:24  01:45  01:10  00:56  00:59  00:33  01:33  00:56
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [69 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [46 ] Finišs     =24
  4. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:31:21 16:47:04   00:28  00:53  02:31  04:02  04:46  05:30  06:09  07:17  08:16  09:49  11:01  12:10  13:38  16:38  18:43  20:16  20:57  22:33  24:33  26:00  26:49  28:12  28:45  30:34  31:21 00:31:21 24p
      487 Aizkraukle                                00:28  00:25  01:38  01:31  00:44  00:44  00:39  01:08  00:59  01:33  01:12  01:09  01:28  03:00  02:05  01:33  00:41  01:36  02:00  01:27  00:49  01:23  00:33  01:49  00:47
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [69 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [46 ] Finišs     =24
  5. Ilgvars Verbickis 2002     00:37:10 15:34:13   00:18  00:34  01:01  01:38  02:29  04:44  09:11  11:00  12:01  12:40  14:16  15:35  16:50  19:08  22:11  24:45  25:59  27:07  27:52  29:24  31:50  32:31  34:28  35:04  37:10 00:37:10 24p
      860 Jaunsardze Zasa                           00:18  00:16  00:27  00:37  00:51  02:15  04:27  01:49  01:01  00:39  01:36  01:19  01:15  02:18  03:03  02:34  01:14  01:08  00:45  01:32  02:26  00:41  01:57  00:36  02:06
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [69 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [74 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [75 ]  [46 ] Finišs     =24
  6. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        00:39:32 18:00:41   00:18  00:33  03:03  04:14  04:53  05:43  06:12  07:14  08:32  09:41  16:32  17:32  18:52  21:00  22:28  23:09  29:17  32:24  33:22  34:31  35:39  36:47  37:47  38:31  39:32 00:39:32 24p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:18  00:15  02:30  01:11  00:39  00:50  00:29  01:02  01:18  01:09  06:51  01:00  01:20  02:08  01:28  00:41  06:08  03:07  00:58  01:09  01:08  01:08  01:00  00:44  01:01
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [40 ]  [69 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [41 ] Finišs     =24
  7. Uldis Grundšteins 1960     00:40:35 17:37:53   00:20  00:34  02:01  03:03  03:38  04:09  05:17  06:31  08:01  09:18  10:24  13:05  14:19  15:52  16:35  18:04  18:38  20:30  21:15  22:35  23:08  24:03  32:37  38:08  40:35 00:40:35 24p
       71 Vīpe                                      00:20  00:14  01:27  01:02  00:35  00:31  01:08  01:14  01:30  01:17  01:06  02:41  01:14  01:33  00:43  01:29  00:34  01:52  00:45  01:20  00:33  00:55  08:34  05:31  02:27
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [40 ]  [69 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [46 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [64 ] Finišs     =24
  8. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  00:40:38 17:42:19   01:22  03:00  03:53  04:54  05:25  07:22  08:11  10:30  11:47  13:31  15:04  18:36  22:11  24:58  25:54  28:15  30:28  32:56  33:56  35:32  37:26  38:40  40:08  40:36  40:38 00:40:38 24p
      741 Rīteri                                    01:22  01:38  00:53  01:01  00:31  01:57  00:49  02:19  01:17  01:44  01:33  03:32  03:35  02:47  00:56  02:21  02:13  02:28  01:00  01:36  01:54  01:14  01:28  00:28  00:02
                                                    [63 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [69 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  9. Inese Arbeitere 1968       00:41:44 17:42:17   01:34  03:12  04:00  04:55  05:47  07:27  08:35  10:34  11:58  13:44  15:28  19:24  22:28  25:13  25:54  28:15  30:38  33:07  34:12  35:54  37:27  38:50  40:47  41:37  41:44 00:41:44 24p
      742 Rīteri                                    01:34  01:38  00:48  00:55  00:52  01:40  01:08  01:59  01:24  01:46  01:44  03:56  03:04  02:45  00:41  02:21  02:23  02:29  01:05  01:42  01:33  01:23  01:57  00:50  00:07
                                                    [63 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [69 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
 10. Dainis Vecums 1970         00:55:06 17:38:32   01:51  03:48  04:59  06:16  07:21  09:27  18:24  20:26  21:59  22:45  24:38  26:32  27:57  28:55  30:28  31:02  34:35  37:02  38:00  38:50  39:40  40:33  46:39  55:04  55:06 00:55:06 24p
      874 Zasa                                      01:51  01:57  01:11  01:17  01:05  02:06  08:57  02:02  01:33  00:46  01:53  01:54  01:25  00:58  01:33  00:34  03:33  02:27  00:58  00:50  00:50  00:53  06:06  08:25  00:02
                                                    [41 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [69 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [40 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
 11. Raivo Aleksejevs 2001      00:44:05 15:23:26   00:16  00:52  01:33  02:36  03:12  03:54  04:34  05:04  07:45  08:22  10:33  11:31  12:27  13:27  14:20  14:50  17:30  19:00  20:42  22:23  44:05 00:44:05 20p
      859 Jaunsardze Zasa                           00:16  00:36  00:41  01:03  00:36  00:42  00:40  00:30  02:41  00:37  02:11  00:58  00:56  01:00  00:53  00:30  02:40  01:30  01:42  01:41  21:42
                                                    [99 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [69 ]  [39 ] Finišs     =20
 12. Intars Tabunovs 2004       00:58:19 16:19:01   00:33  01:16  03:38  04:24  05:06  07:40  09:24  13:39  14:20  16:00  17:59  19:36  20:21  21:43  25:22  27:08  39:26  43:08  44:35  49:00  58:19 00:58:19 20p
      869 Jaunsardze Aknīste                        00:33  00:43  02:22  00:46  00:42  02:34  01:44  04:15  00:41  01:40  01:59  01:37  00:45  01:22  03:39  01:46  12:18  03:42  01:27  04:25  09:19
                                                    [99 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [69 ]  [74 ]  [75 ] Finišs     =20
 13. Patrīcija Liepiņa 2002     00:48:49 17:08:14   01:22  01:48  03:00  03:54  08:04  12:32  14:51  16:58  20:53  22:12  26:17  28:16  31:03  34:45  35:54  36:51  37:55  41:41  46:08  48:49 00:48:49 19p
      659 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:22  00:26  01:12  00:54  04:10  04:28  02:19  02:07  03:55  01:19  04:05  01:59  02:47  03:42  01:09  00:57  01:04  03:46  04:27  02:41
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [69 ]  [74 ]  [55 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [50 ] Finišs     =19
 14. Amanda Stelte 2003         00:48:51 17:08:15   01:23  01:46  03:01  03:56  08:06  12:33  14:55  17:00  20:54  22:09  26:18  28:20  31:06  34:46  35:54  36:52  37:52  41:43  46:10  48:51 00:48:51 19p
      733 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:23  00:23  01:15  00:55  04:10  04:27  02:22  02:05  03:54  01:15  04:09  02:02  02:46  03:40  01:08  00:58  01:00  03:51  04:27  02:41
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [69 ]  [74 ]  [55 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [50 ] Finišs     =19
 15. Elīna Bērziņa 2001         00:40:14 16:16:15   00:27  00:51  01:28  02:22  03:32  06:42  08:36  09:35  10:42  11:34  13:32  15:55  18:45  20:08  23:11  30:42  32:17  38:32  40:14 00:40:14 18p
      866 Jaunsardze Aknīste                        00:27  00:24  00:37  00:54  01:10  03:10  01:54  00:59  01:07  00:52  01:58  02:23  02:50  01:23  03:03  07:31  01:35  06:15  01:42
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [75 ] Finišs     =18
 15. Inguna Žigure 2001         00:40:14 16:16:17   00:29  00:46  01:29  02:25  03:32  06:41  08:37  09:36  10:42  11:41  13:35  15:55  18:40  20:13  22:45  30:43  32:19  38:29  40:14 00:40:14 18p
      865 Jaunsardze Aknīste                        00:29  00:17  00:43  00:56  01:07  03:09  01:56  00:59  01:06  00:59  01:54  02:20  02:45  01:33  02:32  07:58  01:36  06:10  01:45
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [75 ] Finišs     =18
 17. Laura Kristiāna Tolkač...  00:40:32 16:16:16   00:27  00:52  01:32  02:30  03:32  06:46  08:42  09:39  10:46  11:44  13:39  16:05  18:55  20:15  22:51  31:05  32:53  38:43  40:32 00:40:32 18p
      867 Jaunsardze Aknīste                        00:27  00:25  00:40  00:58  01:02  03:14  01:56  00:57  01:07  00:58  01:55  02:26  02:50  01:20  02:36  08:14  01:48  05:50  01:49
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [75 ] Finišs     =18
 18. Anastasija Krastiņa 2004   00:51:39 17:03:05   01:21  01:54  03:04  04:07  05:20  07:33  09:26  21:34  22:42  23:56  26:58  35:07  40:20  42:11  43:24  46:27  48:43  51:39 00:51:39 17p
      665 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:21  00:33  01:10  01:03  01:13  02:13  01:53  12:08  01:08  01:14  03:02  08:09  05:13  01:51  01:13  03:03  02:16  02:56
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [70 ] Finišs     =17
 19. Jelizaveta Penskaja 2004   00:51:45 17:03:02   01:34  02:04  03:05  04:13  05:25  07:41  09:32  21:43  22:47  24:15  27:09  35:15  40:26  42:08  43:30  46:33  48:49  51:45 00:51:45 17p
      872 Jausardze Jēkabpils                       01:34  00:30  01:01  01:08  01:12  02:16  01:51  12:11  01:04  01:28  02:54  08:06  05:11  01:42  01:22  03:03  02:16  02:56
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [70 ] Finišs     =17
 20. Evija Žagare 1999          00:42:40 17:12:17   00:33  01:18  02:27  03:34  04:50  07:37  09:06  13:06  14:37  17:21  19:34  22:29  24:19  24:34  26:12  32:24  34:47  36:14  42:40 00:42:40 16p
      209 Salas vsk.                                00:33  00:45  01:09  01:07  01:16  02:47  01:29  04:00  01:31  02:44  02:13  02:55  01:50  00:15  01:38  06:12  02:23  01:27  06:26
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [75 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =16
 21. Madara Veļkile 1999        00:42:42 17:12:13   00:42  01:18  02:28  03:41  04:51  07:38  09:06  13:13  14:43  17:23  19:42  22:36  25:12  32:31  34:53  36:16  42:42 00:42:42 16p
      200 Jaunsardze Sala                           00:42  00:36  01:10  01:13  01:10  02:47  01:28  04:07  01:30  02:40  02:19  02:54  02:36  07:19  02:22  01:23  06:26
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [75 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =16
 22. Samanta Veļkile 2001       00:42:43 17:12:15   00:33  01:18  02:24  03:31  04:47  07:34  09:06  13:04  14:37  17:19  19:38  22:28  25:19  32:23  34:46  36:10  42:43 00:42:43 16p
      667 Jaunsardze Sala                           00:33  00:45  01:06  01:07  01:16  02:47  01:32  03:58  01:33  02:42  02:19  02:50  02:51  07:04  02:23  01:24  06:33
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [75 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =16
 23. Dāniels Vilnis 1999        01:02:28 16:12:59   00:09  03:59  05:09  07:22  11:43  29:08  37:43  41:42  44:47  47:49  49:02  51:42  52:43  56:08  59:05  62:27  62:28 01:02:28 16p
      868 Jaunsardze Aknīste                        00:09  03:50  01:10  02:13  04:21  17:25  08:35  03:59  03:05  03:02  01:13  02:40  01:01  03:25  02:57  03:22  00:01
                                                    [78 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =16
 24. Amanda Bisniece 2006       00:46:39 17:02:58   01:35  02:06  03:04  04:04  05:25  07:47  09:05  21:54  24:13  27:10  35:04  39:27  40:23  41:08  42:20  44:22  45:42  46:32  46:39 00:46:39 15p
      871 Jausardze Jēkabpils                       01:35  00:31  00:58  01:00  01:21  02:22  01:18  12:49  02:19  02:57  07:54  04:23  00:56  00:45  01:12  02:02  01:20  00:50  00:07
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
 25. Renāte Eltermane 2005      00:54:02 17:03:07   01:24  01:28  01:32  01:55  02:50  03:57  05:14  07:27  08:58  21:39  23:58  26:59  34:52  39:05  40:01  40:57  42:09  43:59  45:36  47:57  54:02 00:54:02 15p
      873 Jausardze Jēkabpils                       01:24  00:04  00:04  00:23  00:55  01:07  01:17  02:13  01:31  12:41  02:19  03:01  07:53  04:13  00:56  00:56  01:12  01:50  01:37  02:21  06:05
                                                    [99 ]  [99 ]  [99 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [68 ] Finišs     =15
 26. Brendons Čakovs 2004       01:03:04 16:19:00   00:36  01:10  02:23  03:33  03:37  05:56  07:01  07:57  10:40  12:08  16:05  19:09  20:59  22:14  26:09  27:52  42:45  63:04 01:03:04 15p
      870 Jaunsardze Aknīste                        00:36  00:34  01:13  01:10  00:04  02:19  01:05  00:56  02:43  01:28  03:57  03:04  01:50  01:15  03:55  01:43  14:53  20:19
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [69 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [68 ] Finišs     =15
 27. Artūrs Bisnieks 2002       00:32:43 17:14:18   00:34  03:09  05:25  07:27  08:19  09:11  11:00  12:20  13:43  20:00  21:19  26:19  28:27  29:25  32:43 00:32:43 14p
      107 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:34  02:35  02:16  02:02  00:52  00:52  01:49  01:20  01:23  06:17  01:19  05:00  02:08  00:58  03:18
                                                    [65 ]  [99 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [69 ]  [73 ]  [75 ] Finišs     =14
 28. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:31:49 18:12:09   00:36  01:13  02:40  03:37  07:24  13:31  14:34  15:37  16:36  20:16  24:43  26:03  29:54  31:49 00:31:49 13p
      846 Sala                                      00:36  00:37  01:27  00:57  03:47  06:07  01:03  01:03  00:59  03:40  04:27  01:20  03:51  01:55
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [50 ] Finišs     =13
 29. Ruslans Grigorjevs 2006    00:37:33 16:13:16   00:09  03:01  03:30  04:11  05:14  06:14  07:50  09:19  11:50  13:30  16:19  18:42  28:02  37:33 00:37:33 13p
      863 Jaunsardze Aknīste                        00:09  02:52  00:29  00:41  01:03  01:00  01:36  01:29  02:31  01:40  02:49  02:23  09:20  09:31
                                                    [78 ]  [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [69 ]  [74 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =13
 30. Agnis Jonāns 2006          00:37:46 16:13:05   00:23  03:14  03:47  04:28  05:38  06:28  08:13  09:58  12:06  13:46  16:32  18:57  28:30  37:46 00:37:46 13p
      862 Jaunsardze Aknīste                        00:23  02:51  00:33  00:41  01:10  00:50  01:45  01:45  02:08  01:40  02:46  02:25  09:33  09:16
                                                    [78 ]  [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [69 ]  [74 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =13
 31. Kristers Kalņiņš 2006      00:37:57 16:13:07   00:23  03:14  03:44  04:21  05:26  06:21  07:58  09:14  11:54  13:37  16:19  18:45  28:26  37:57 00:37:57 13p
      864 Jaunsardze Aknīste                        00:23  02:51  00:30  00:37  01:05  00:55  01:37  01:16  02:40  01:43  02:42  02:26  09:41  09:31
                                                    [78 ]  [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [69 ]  [74 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =13
 32. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:10:03 17:47:24   00:51  02:07  02:51  03:47  05:03  06:04  06:59  07:51  09:01  10:03  10:03 00:10:03 10p
      715 OK Arona                                  00:51  01:16  00:44  00:56  01:16  01:01  00:55  00:52  01:10  01:02  00:00
                                                    [68 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [41 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 33. Ilona Žurila 1976          00:19:03 17:59:27   00:42  01:24  03:16  04:29  05:40  08:11  10:51  12:15  14:46  17:21  19:03 00:19:03 10p
      286 Jēkabpils                                 00:42  00:42  01:52  01:13  01:11  02:31  02:40  01:24  02:31  02:35  01:42
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [75 ]  [46 ] Finišs     =10
 34. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:15:27 17:10:17   08:26  12:10  14:44  16:11  32:05  39:53  43:09  46:47  54:54  75:27 01:15:27 9p
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              08:26  03:44  02:34  01:27  15:54  07:48  03:16  03:38  08:07  20:33
                                                    [74 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [63 ] Finišs     =9
 35. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:26:35 17:11:53   02:49  19:52  21:19  23:48  24:53  26:24  26:35 00:26:35 6p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:49  17:03  01:27  02:29  01:05  01:31  00:11
                                                    [65 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 36. Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005  00:19:37 17:09:35   01:32  01:52  08:31  11:51  14:34  14:45  19:37 00:19:37 5p
      784 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:32  00:20  06:39  03:20  02:43  00:11  04:52
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [70 ] Finišs     =5
 37. Andis Putāns 2004          00:20:45 17:08:24   01:40  02:47  09:38  13:06  15:49  15:58  20:45 00:20:45 5p
      663 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:40  01:07  06:51  03:28  02:43  00:09  04:47
                                                    [65 ]  [99 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [70 ] Finišs     =5
 38. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       00:27:33 17:11:16   06:41  13:44  16:49  17:42  27:25  27:33 00:27:33 5p
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      06:41  07:03  03:05  00:53  09:43  00:08
                                                    [65 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
#1 Distance (S10,V10,S12,V12): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 52)   3.( 41)   4.( 67)   5.( 53)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:06:43 15:19:25   00:26  1  02:27  2  03:27  1  04:40  1  05:17  1  06:39  1  06:43  1 00:06:43
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           00:26  1  02:01  3  01:00  2  01:13  1  00:37  2  01:22  4  00:04 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:07:34 18:41:44   00:29  3  02:31  3  03:50  2  05:26  2  06:08  2  07:29  2  07:34  2 00:07:34
      619 Salas vsk.                                00:29  3  02:02  4  01:19  6  01:36  4  00:42  5  01:21  2  00:05 12
                                                    00:03     00:01     00:19     00:23     00:05    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:08:01 18:45:13   01:01 12  02:33  4  04:05  4  05:42  3  06:23  4  07:59  3  08:01  3 00:08:01
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:01 12  01:32  1  01:32 10  01:37  6  00:41  4  01:36  5  00:02  2
                                                    00:35    -00:29     00:32     00:24     00:04     00:14    -00:02   
  4. Everita Ruža 2005          00:08:40 17:32:19   00:31  5  02:21  1  03:51  3  05:42  3  06:21  3  08:31  4  08:40  4 00:08:40
      635 Pļaviņas                                  00:31  5  01:50  2  01:30  8  01:51  8  00:39  3  02:10  9  00:09 13
                                                    00:05    -00:11     00:30     00:38     00:02     00:48     00:05   
  5. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:10:56 15:21:25   00:27  2  06:38 10  07:42 10  09:02  7  09:36  7  10:53  5  10:56  5 00:10:56
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:27  2  06:11 10  01:04  3  01:20  2  00:34  1  01:17  1  00:03  6
                                                    00:01     04:10     00:04     00:07    -00:03    -00:05    -00:01   
  6. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:11:39 16:09:08   00:29  3  04:22  9  05:38  8  08:12  6  09:04  5  11:27  6  11:39  6 00:11:39
      827 Salas vsk.                                00:29  3  03:53  9  01:16  4  02:34 10  00:52  9  02:23 10  00:12 14
                                                    00:03     01:52     00:16     01:21     00:15     01:01     00:08   
  7. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:13:04 18:03:21   00:54 11  03:43  7  05:35  7  09:28  8  10:25  8  12:52  7  13:04  7 00:13:04
      763 PII Ābelīte                               00:54 11  02:49  6  01:52 15  03:53 12  00:57 11  02:27 11  00:12 14
                                                    00:28     00:48     00:52     02:40     00:20     01:05     00:08   
  8. Diāna Freija 2006          00:13:34 17:14:22   00:32  6  03:28  6  04:44  5  11:02  9  11:46  9  13:32  8  13:34  8 00:13:34
      790 Pļaviņas                                  00:32  6  02:56  7  01:16  4  06:18 14  00:44  7  01:46  7  00:02  2
                                                    00:06     00:55     00:16     05:05     00:07     00:24    -00:02   
  9. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:14:38 17:13:09   00:42  9  04:15  8  05:47  9  12:12 10  12:54 10  14:37  9  14:38  9 00:14:38
      791 Pļaviņas                                  00:42  9  03:33  8  01:32 10  06:25 15  00:42  5  01:43  6  00:01  1
                                                    00:16     01:32     00:32     05:12     00:05     00:21    -00:03   
 10. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:16:20 18:12:04   00:52 10  07:26 11  09:01 11  12:55 11  14:27 11  16:17 10  16:20 10 00:16:20
      760 Salas vsk.                                00:52 10  06:34 11  01:35 12  03:54 13  01:32 15  01:50  8  00:03  6
                                                    00:26     04:33     00:35     02:41     00:55     00:28    -00:01   
 11. Kristiāna Krista 2005      00:17:35 17:10:24   00:39  8  03:25  5  05:07  6  07:54  5  09:06  6  17:33 11  17:35 11 00:17:35
      835 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:39  8  02:46  5  01:42 14  02:47 11  01:12 13  08:27 15  00:02  2
                                                    00:13     00:45     00:42     01:34     00:35     07:05    -00:02   
 12. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:20:52 18:47:09   00:33  7  16:25 12  17:20 12  18:40 12  19:29 12  20:50 12  20:52 12 00:20:52
      413 Sala                                      00:33  7  15:52 12  00:55  1  01:20  2  00:49  8  01:21  2  00:02  2
                                                    00:07     13:51    -00:05     00:07     00:12    -00:01    -00:02   
 13. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:36:15 18:08:01   01:35 14  29:07 13  30:33 13  32:09 13  33:29 13  36:12 13  36:15 13 00:36:15
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:35 14  27:32 13  01:26  7  01:36  4  01:20 14  02:43 12  00:03  6
                                                    01:09     25:31     00:26     00:23     00:43     01:21    -00:01   
 14. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006     00:37:52 18:06:52   01:23 13  30:19 14  31:56 14  33:33 14  34:32 14  37:49 14  37:52 14 00:37:52
      758 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:23 13  28:56 14  01:37 13  01:37  6  00:59 12  03:17 14  00:03  6
                                                    00:57     26:55     00:37     00:24     00:22     01:55    -00:01   
 15. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:39:28 18:05:19   02:55 15  31:58 15  33:28 15  35:20 15  36:12 15  39:24 15  39:28 15 00:39:28
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:55 15  29:03 15  01:30  8  01:52  9  00:52  9  03:12 13  00:04 10
                                                    02:29     27:02     00:30     00:39     00:15     01:50     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:26     01:32     00:55     01:13     00:34     01:17     00:01   00:05:58

#2 Distance (S14): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 69)   3.( 55)   4.( 41)   5.( 71)   6.( 53)   7.( 70)   8.( 68)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Krista Stūre 2005          00:13:02 17:39:03   01:39  4  02:49  1  04:19  1  05:46  1  07:16  1  07:58  1  09:34  1  11:17  1  12:59  1  13:02  1 00:13:02
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:39  4  01:10  1  01:30  1  01:27  1  01:30  1  00:42  2  01:36  1  01:43  4  01:42  1  00:03  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:14:00 18:41:00   01:34  3  02:53  3  04:25  3  06:04  2  07:43  2  08:24  2  10:38  2  12:04  2  13:58  2  14:00  2 00:14:00
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:34  3  01:19  2  01:32  3  01:39  2  01:39  3  00:41  1  02:14  3  01:26  2  01:54  2  00:02  2
                                                   -00:05     00:09     00:02     00:12     00:09    -00:01     00:38    -00:17     00:12    -00:01   
  3. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:14:37 18:28:06   01:27  1  02:51  2  04:21  2  06:52  4  08:24  4  09:12  4  11:05  3  12:25  3  14:36  3  14:37  3 00:14:37
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:27  1  01:24  3  01:30  1  02:31  4  01:32  2  00:48  4  01:53  2  01:20  1  02:11  3  00:01  1
                                                   -00:12     00:14     00:00     01:04     00:02     00:06     00:17    -00:23     00:29    -00:02   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:15:08 18:46:27   01:27  1  03:16  4  05:00  4  06:39  3  08:18  3  09:01  3  11:15  4  12:47  4  15:04  4  15:08  4 00:15:08
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:27  1  01:49  4  01:44  4  01:39  2  01:39  3  00:43  3  02:14  3  01:32  3  02:17  4  00:04  4
                                                   -00:12     00:39     00:14     00:12     00:09     00:01     00:38    -00:11     00:35     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     01:10     01:30     01:27     01:30     00:41     01:36     01:20     01:42     00:01   00:12:24

#3 Distance (V14): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 69)   5.( 55)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 71)   9.( 41)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:10:03 17:47:24   00:51  1  02:07  1  02:51  1  03:47  1  05:03  1  06:04  1  06:59  1  07:51  1  09:01  1  10:03  1  10:03  1 00:10:03
      715 OK Arona                                  00:51  1  01:16  1  00:44  1  00:56  1  01:16  1  01:01  1  00:55  1  00:52  1  01:10  1  01:02  1  00:00  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

#4 Distance (S16,S60,S70): 13 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 73)   5.( 75)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 69)   9.( 52)  10.( 70)  11.( 67)  12.( 71)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002     00:27:05 18:49:45   01:47  2  03:04  1  09:07  2  10:00  2  11:03  1  13:35  1  15:53  1  17:50  1  19:57  1  22:35  1  24:11  1  25:44  1  27:03  1  27:05  1 00:27:05
      683 Salas vsk.                                01:47  2  01:17  1  06:03  2  00:53  1  01:03  1  02:32  1  02:18  2  01:57  1  02:07  1  02:38  1  01:36  2  01:33  1  01:19  1  00:02  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Vilmane 2002         00:41:22 18:52:53   01:38  1  04:02  2  06:51  1  09:52  1  14:09  2  16:54  2  19:08  2  22:00  2  31:28  2  36:34  2  38:00  2  40:02  2  41:21  2  41:22  2 00:41:22
      684 Salas vsk.                                01:38  1  02:24  2  02:49  1  03:01  2  04:17  2  02:45  2  02:14  1  02:52  2  09:28  2  05:06  2  01:26  1  02:02  2  01:19  1  00:01  1
                                                   -00:09     01:07    -03:14     02:08     03:14     00:13    -00:04     00:55     07:21     02:28    -00:10     00:29     00:00    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:38     01:17     02:49     00:53     01:03     02:32     02:14     01:57     02:07     02:38     01:26     01:33     01:19     00:01   00:23:27

#5 Distance (S18,SB,S50): 15 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 50)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 65)   7.( 53)   8.( 70)   9.( 46)  10.( 73)  11.( 69)  12.( 74)  13.( 55)  14.( 68)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:25:22 18:54:19   01:01  1  02:12  2  03:52  2  05:31  1  08:35  1  10:23  1  11:37  1  13:29  1  15:49  1  17:31  1  18:56  1  20:07  1  21:35  1  23:55  1  25:22  1  25:22  1 00:25:22
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:01  1  01:11  2  01:40  2  01:39  1  03:04  2  01:48  1  01:14  1  01:52  2  02:20  1  01:42  2  01:25  3  01:11  1  01:28  2  02:20  3  01:27  1  00:00  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:27:26 17:22:40   02:27  5  03:40  5  05:02  4  06:41  4  09:07  2  11:04  2  12:20  2  14:45  2  17:10  2  19:23  2  20:44  2  22:05  2  23:38  2  25:43  2  27:25  2  27:26  2 00:27:26
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:27  5  01:13  3  01:22  1  01:39  1  02:26  1  01:57  3  01:16  2  02:25  3  02:25  2  02:13  3  01:21  1  01:21  2  01:33  3  02:05  1  01:42  2  00:01  0
                                                    01:26     00:02    -00:18     00:00    -00:38     00:09     00:02     00:33     00:05     00:31    -00:04     00:10     00:05    -00:15     00:15     00:01   
  3. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:29:09 17:51:29   01:02  2  02:07  1  03:50  1  06:00  2  11:52  4  13:40  4  15:02  4  16:49  3  19:18  3  20:52  3  22:16  3  23:42  3  25:01  3  27:16  3  29:05  3  29:09  3 00:29:09
      388 Sala                                      01:02  2  01:05  1  01:43  3  02:10  4  05:52  5  01:48  1  01:22  3  01:47  1  02:29  3  01:34  1  01:24  2  01:26  3  01:19  1  02:15  2  01:49  3  00:04  0
                                                    00:01    -00:06     00:03     00:31     02:48     00:00     00:08    -00:05     00:09    -00:08    -00:01     00:15    -00:09    -00:05     00:22     00:04   
  4. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:39:53 17:46:50   01:13  3  02:36  3  04:37  3  06:36  3  09:56  3  12:04  3  13:30  3  23:45  4  26:54  4  29:07  4  31:11  4  32:56  4  34:51  4  37:37  4  39:47  4  39:53  4 00:39:53
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:13  3  01:23  4  02:01  4  01:59  3  03:20  4  02:08  4  01:26  4  10:15  5  03:09  5  02:13  3  02:04  5  01:45  4  01:55  5  02:46  4  02:10  5  00:06  0
                                                    00:12     00:12     00:21     00:20     00:16     00:20     00:12     08:23     00:49     00:31     00:39     00:34     00:27     00:26     00:43     00:06   
  5. Airisa Ģeidāne 1999        00:40:34 15:45:36   01:35  4  03:01  4  05:50  5  11:38  5  14:53  5  17:23  5  19:30  5  24:53  5  27:39  5  29:55  5  31:33  5  33:46  5  35:30  5  38:28  5  40:30  5  40:34  5 00:40:34
      861 Jaunsardze Zasa                           01:35  4  01:26  5  02:49  5  05:48  5  03:15  3  02:30  5  02:07  5  05:23  4  02:46  4  02:16  5  01:38  4  02:13  5  01:44  4  02:58  5  02:02  4  00:04  0
                                                    00:34     00:15     01:09     04:09     00:11     00:42     00:53     03:31     00:26     00:34     00:13     01:02     00:16     00:38     00:35     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     01:05     01:22     01:39     02:26     01:48     01:14     01:47     02:20     01:34     01:21     01:11     01:19     02:05     01:27     00:01   00:23:40

#6 Distance (V16,V60,V70): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 67)   3.( 71)   4.( 52)   5.( 48)   6.( 58)   7.( 50)   8.( 69)   9.( 74)  10.( 68)  11.( 70)  12.( 55)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Roberts Krūmiņš 2002       00:22:47 16:58:24   00:43  1  01:48  1  02:55  1  05:25  1  07:31  1  08:49  1  10:32  1  14:07  1  15:03  1  17:53  1  19:17  1  20:35  1  22:46  1  22:47  1 00:22:47
      583 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:43  1  01:05  1  01:07  1  02:30  2  02:06  2  01:18  1  01:43  3  03:35  5  00:56  1  02:50  2  01:24  1  01:18  1  02:11  1  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:25:53 16:58:19   00:58  3  02:15  3  03:25  3  05:54  2  08:19  2  09:58  2  11:45  2  15:10  2  16:33  2  19:48  2  21:28  2  23:02  2  25:50  2  25:53  2 00:25:53
       83 SM                                        00:58  3  01:17  3  01:10  3  02:29  1  02:25  3  01:39  2  01:47  4  03:25  3  01:23  5  03:15  4  01:40  3  01:34  2  02:48  4  00:03  3
                                                    00:15     00:12     00:03    -00:01     00:19     00:21     00:04    -00:10     00:27     00:25     00:16     00:16     00:37     00:02   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:28:52 17:37:37   01:23  7  02:43  6  03:52  6  06:30  4  09:06  3  10:58  3  12:51  3  17:53  4  19:11  4  22:13  4  24:09  4  25:43  3  28:49  3  28:52  3 00:28:52
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:23  7  01:20  5  01:09  2  02:38  4  02:36  4  01:52  6  01:53  5  05:02  8  01:18  4  03:02  3  01:56  4  01:34  2  03:06  6  00:03  3
                                                    00:40     00:15     00:02     00:08     00:30     00:34     00:10     01:27     00:22     00:12     00:32     00:16     00:55     00:02   
  4. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          00:29:11 18:53:47   01:02  4  02:31  4  03:50  4  06:26  3  09:21  4  11:06  4  13:39  4  16:52  3  18:06  3  21:29  3  23:04  3  25:50  4  29:06  4  29:11  4 00:29:11
      700 Salas vsk.                                01:02  4  01:29  6  01:19  7  02:36  3  02:55  6  01:45  3  02:33  7  03:13  2  01:14  2  03:23  5  01:35  2  02:46  8  03:16  8  00:05  7
                                                    00:19     00:24     00:12     00:06     00:49     00:27     00:50    -00:22     00:18     00:33     00:11     01:28     01:05     00:04   
  5. Roberts Gudovskis 2002     00:30:29 18:40:23   01:14  5  02:32  5  03:50  4  07:25  5  10:12  5  12:19  5  13:56  5  17:57  5  19:22  5  23:06  6  25:10  5  27:44  5  30:26  5  30:29  5 00:30:29
      833 Salas vsk.                                01:14  5  01:18  4  01:18  5  03:35  6  02:47  5  02:07  7  01:37  2  04:01  6  01:25  6  03:44  7  02:04  6  02:34  7  02:42  2  00:03  3
                                                    00:31     00:13     00:11     01:05     00:41     00:49    -00:06     00:26     00:29     00:54     00:40     01:16     00:31     00:02   
  6. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:32:57 15:50:21   01:15  6  04:08  7  05:55  8  08:51  6  13:33  8  15:24  7  17:20  7  20:48  7  22:24  7  26:01  7  28:11  6  30:06  6  32:53  6  32:57  6 00:32:57
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         01:15  6  02:53  9  01:47  9  02:56  5  04:42  9  01:51  4  01:56  6  03:28  4  01:36  8  03:37  6  02:10  7  01:55  4  02:47  3  00:04  6
                                                    00:32     01:48     00:40     00:26     02:36     00:33     00:13    -00:07     00:40     00:47     00:46     00:37     00:36     00:03   
  7. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:36:01 18:37:45   00:46  2  01:56  2  03:10  2  11:02  8  12:51  6  14:42  6  16:03  6  18:57  6  20:14  6  23:02  5  30:09  7  33:08  7  35:59  7  36:01  7 00:36:01
      624 Salas vsk.                                00:46  2  01:10  2  01:14  4  07:52  9  01:49  1  01:51  4  01:21  1  02:54  1  01:17  3  02:48  1  07:07  8  02:59  9  02:51  5  00:02  2
                                                    00:03     00:05     00:07     05:22    -00:17     00:33    -00:22    -00:41     00:21    -00:02     05:43     01:41     00:40     00:01   
  8. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:43:46 17:16:30   06:39  9  08:14  9  09:32  9  16:12  9  19:20  9  22:00  9  24:43  9  30:31  9  32:05  9  35:49  9  37:52  9  40:25  9  43:37  9  43:46  8 00:43:46
      647 Koknese                                   06:39  9  01:35  7  01:18  5  06:40  8  03:08  7  02:40  9  02:43  9  05:48  9  01:34  7  03:44  7  02:03  5  02:33  6  03:12  7  00:09  8
                                                    05:56     00:30     00:11     04:10     01:02     01:22     01:00     02:13     00:38     00:54     00:39     01:15     01:01     00:08   
  9. Verners Tučs 1955          00:43:56 17:15:17   02:19  8  04:11  8  05:46  7  09:46  7  13:25  7  15:36  8  18:15  8  22:29  8  24:37  8  30:09  8  37:46  8  39:47  8  43:29  8  43:56  9 00:43:56
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:19  8  01:52  8  01:35  8  04:00  7  03:39  8  02:11  8  02:39  8  04:14  7  02:08  9  05:32  9  07:37  9  02:01  5  03:42  9  00:27  9
                                                    01:36     00:47     00:28     01:30     01:33     00:53     00:56     00:39     01:12     02:42     06:13     00:43     01:31     00:26   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:43     01:05     01:07     02:29     01:49     01:18     01:21     02:54     00:56     02:48     01:24     01:18     02:11     00:01   00:21:24

#7 Distance (V18,S40,V50,VB,SA): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 67)   3.( 62)   4.( 55)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 52)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 68)  13.( 74)  14.( 73)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:30:55 18:52:04   01:17  2  02:14  2  03:15  1  06:01  1  08:24  1  10:23  1  12:34  1  15:18  1  18:51  1  20:48  1  22:54  1  23:49  1  26:40  1  28:52  1  30:56  1  30:55  1 00:30:55
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:17  2  00:57  1  01:01  1  02:46  2  02:23  1  01:59  4  02:11  4  02:44  4  03:33 11  01:57 12  02:06  1  00:55  2  02:51  4  02:12  1  02:04  3  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:32:21 18:07:35   01:30  5  02:32  4  03:34  3  06:45  2  09:34  2  11:53  2  13:59  2  16:51  2  20:03  2  21:25  2  23:42  2  24:47  2  27:47  2  30:23  2  32:20  2  32:21  2 00:32:21
      211 SM                                        01:30  5  01:02  4  01:02  2  03:11  6  02:49  2  02:19  8  02:06  3  02:52  6  03:12  9  01:22  7  02:17  3  01:05  6  03:00  8  02:36  9  01:57  1  00:01  3
                                                    00:13     00:05     00:01     00:25     00:26     00:20    -00:05     00:08    -00:21    -00:35     00:11     00:10     00:09     00:24    -00:07     00:02   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:32:50 17:33:20   02:10 12  03:15 12  04:20 11  06:55  5  10:45  6  12:36  5  14:34  3  17:43  4  20:03  2  21:53  4  24:53  4  25:40  4  28:10  3  30:37  3  32:48  3  32:50  3 00:32:50
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:10 12  01:05  7  01:05  3  02:35  1  03:50  9  01:51  1  01:58  2  03:09 10  02:20  1  01:50 11  03:00 13  00:47  1  02:30  1  02:27  6  02:11  6  00:02  7
                                                    00:53     00:08     00:04    -00:11     01:27    -00:08    -00:13     00:25    -01:13    -00:07     00:54    -00:08    -00:21     00:15     00:07     00:03   
  4. Rinolds Skirjus 1976       00:33:02 18:00:58   01:34  7  02:41  8  03:52  7  07:08  6  10:03  3  12:13  3  14:41  4  17:23  3  20:15  4  21:35  3  24:00  3  25:18  3  28:26  4  30:57  4  33:00  4  33:02  4 00:33:02
       59 Jēkabpils                                 01:34  7  01:07 10  01:11  8  03:16  7  02:55  3  02:10  5  02:28  9  02:42  3  02:52  4  01:20  5  02:25  7  01:18 12  03:08 10  02:31  7  02:03  2  00:02  7
                                                    00:17     00:10     00:10     00:30     00:32     00:11     00:17    -00:02    -00:41    -00:37     00:19     00:23     00:17     00:19    -00:01     00:03   
  5. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:33:54 17:06:07   02:15 13  03:20 13  04:27 13  07:29 10  10:51  7  13:08  6  15:26  6  18:12  6  21:23  6  22:42  5  25:06  5  26:13  6  29:11  6  31:36  6  33:52  5  33:54  5 00:33:54
      264 Pļaviņas                                  02:15 13  01:05  7  01:07  5  03:02  3  03:22  7  02:17  7  02:18  7  02:46  5  03:11  7  01:19  4  02:24  6  01:07  8  02:58  7  02:25  5  02:16 10  00:02  7
                                                    00:58     00:08     00:06     00:16     00:59     00:18     00:07     00:02    -00:22    -00:38     00:18     00:12     00:07     00:13     00:12     00:03   
  6. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:34:13 17:50:53   01:36  8  02:38  7  03:46  4  06:52  4  11:50 10  13:43  9  15:55  9  18:54  9  21:39  7  22:57  6  25:17  6  26:12  5  29:09  5  31:33  5  34:11  6  34:13  6 00:34:13
      407 Sala                                      01:36  8  01:02  4  01:08  6  03:06  4  04:58 11  01:53  2  02:12  5  02:59  9  02:45  2  01:18  3  02:20  4  00:55  2  02:57  6  02:24  4  02:38 12  00:02  7
                                                    00:19     00:05     00:07     00:20     02:35    -00:06     00:01     00:15    -00:48    -00:39     00:14     00:00     00:06     00:12     00:34     00:03   
  7. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:34:41 17:15:10   01:46  9  02:56  9  04:05  9  07:32 11  10:42  5  13:18  8  15:53  8  18:47  8  21:53  8  23:30  7  25:53  7  27:00  7  29:55  7  32:26  7  34:38  7  34:41  7 00:34:41
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:46  9  01:10 12  01:09  7  03:27 10  03:10  4  02:36 10  02:35 11  02:54  8  03:06  6  01:37  9  02:23  5  01:07  8  02:55  5  02:31  7  02:12  8  00:03 12
                                                    00:29     00:13     00:08     00:41     00:47     00:37     00:24     00:10    -00:27    -00:20     00:17     00:12     00:04     00:19     00:08     00:04   
  8. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:35:09 17:17:13   02:00 11  03:03 10  04:09 10  07:15  8  11:00  9  13:16  7  15:51  7  18:24  7  21:14  5  24:13  9  26:41  9  27:48  9  30:37 10  32:59  9  35:08  8  35:09  8 00:35:09
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:00 11  01:03  6  01:06  4  03:06  4  03:45  8  02:16  6  02:35 11  02:33  2  02:50  3  02:59 13  02:28  8  01:07  8  02:49  3  02:22  3  02:09  5  00:01  3
                                                    00:43     00:06     00:05     00:20     01:22     00:17     00:24    -00:11    -00:43     01:02     00:22     00:12    -00:02     00:10     00:05     00:02   
  9. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     00:35:21 18:49:59   01:26  3  02:27  3  03:49  6  07:17  9  10:36  4  12:30  4  14:45  5  18:02  5  22:14  9  23:35  8  26:11  8  27:06  8  30:27  9  33:16 10  35:24  9  35:21  9 00:35:21
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:26  3  01:01  3  01:22 11  03:28 11  03:19  6  01:54  3  02:15  6  03:17 13  04:12 13  01:21  6  02:36 11  00:55  2  03:21 12  02:49 11  02:08  4  ??:??  1
                                                    00:09     00:04     00:21     00:42     00:56    -00:05     00:04     00:33     00:39    -00:36     00:30     00:00     00:30     00:37     00:04    -00:02   
 10. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:35:42 17:03:04   01:06  1  02:03  1  03:29  2  06:45  2  12:21 12  15:34 11  17:23 10  19:55 10  23:18 10  24:20 10  26:53 10  27:50 10  30:21  8  32:42  8  35:38 10  35:42 10 00:35:42
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:06  1  00:57  1  01:26 13  03:16  7  05:36 12  03:13 12  01:49  1  02:32  1  03:23 10  01:02  1  02:33 10  00:57  5  02:31  2  02:21  2  02:56 13  00:04 13
                                                   -00:11     00:00     00:25     00:30     03:13     01:14    -00:22    -00:12    -00:10    -00:55     00:27     00:02    -00:20     00:09     00:52     00:05   
 11. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:37:32 18:38:00   01:32  6  02:37  6  04:01  8  07:38 12  10:56  8  15:38 12  17:56 11  20:49 11  23:44 11  25:00 11  27:16 11  29:24 11  32:31 11  35:10 11  37:31 11  37:32 11 00:37:32
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:32  6  01:05  7  01:24 12  03:37 12  03:18  5  04:42 13  02:18  7  02:53  7  02:55  5  01:16  2  02:16  2  02:08 13  03:07  9  02:39 10  02:21 11  00:01  3
                                                    00:15     00:08     00:23     00:51     00:55     02:43     00:07     00:09    -00:38    -00:41     00:10     01:13     00:16     00:27     00:17     00:02   
 12. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:38:36 17:26:13   01:55 10  03:05 11  04:24 12  08:05 13  12:05 11  14:56 10  18:08 12  21:17 12  24:52 12  26:22 12  28:58 12  30:04 12  33:23 12  36:21 12  38:34 12  38:36 12 00:38:36
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:55 10  01:10 12  01:19 10  03:41 13  04:00 10  02:51 11  03:12 13  03:09 10  03:35 12  01:30  8  02:36 11  01:06  7  03:19 11  02:58 13  02:13  9  00:02  7
                                                    00:38     00:13     00:18     00:55     01:37     00:52     01:01     00:25     00:02    -00:27     00:30     00:11     00:28     00:46     00:09     00:03   
 13. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:40:41 16:33:47   01:28  4  02:36  5  03:47  5  07:10  7  15:31 13  17:50 13  20:24 13  23:37 13  26:48 13  28:30 13  31:01 13  32:10 13  35:35 13  38:29 13  40:40 13  40:41 13 00:40:41
      485 Jēkabpils                                 01:28  4  01:08 11  01:11  8  03:23  9  08:21 13  02:19  8  02:34 10  03:13 12  03:11  7  01:42 10  02:31  9  01:09 11  03:25 13  02:54 12  02:11  6  00:01  3
                                                    00:11     00:11     00:10     00:37     05:58     00:20     00:23     00:29    -00:22    -00:15     00:25     00:14     00:34     00:42     00:07     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:06     00:57     01:01     02:35     02:23     01:51     01:49     02:32     02:20     01:02     02:06     00:47     02:30     02:12     01:57     00:01   00:27:09

#8 Distance (VA,V40): 18 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 48)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 55)   6.( 75)   7.( 58)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 70)  17.( 67)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:29:09 16:55:38   01:00  3  02:11  2  03:39  1  05:47  1  07:43  1  09:58  1  11:31  1  13:56  1  15:23  1  18:12  1  19:50  1  20:44  1  22:48  1  23:49  1  25:29  1  26:52  1  27:42  1  29:11  1  29:09  1 00:29:09
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:00  3  01:11  2  01:28  1  02:08  1  01:56  2  02:15  1  01:33  1  02:25  1  01:27  1  02:49  1  01:38  2  00:54  1  02:04  1  01:01  1  01:40  1  01:23  1  00:50  1  01:29  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:34:23 18:49:56   01:22  9  02:54  7  04:31  4  06:48  4  08:41  2  11:20  2  13:00  2  15:26  2  17:55  2  21:02  2  22:39  2  24:33  2  27:20  2  28:28  2  30:11  2  31:48  2  32:42  2  34:24  2  34:23  2 00:34:23
       92 Sala                                      01:22  9  01:32  6  01:37  2  02:17  4  01:53  1  02:39  3  01:40  4  02:26  2  02:29  9  03:07  3  01:37  1  01:54  8  02:47  8  01:08  3  01:43  2  01:37  5  00:54  2  01:42  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:22     00:21     00:09     00:09    -00:03     00:24     00:07     00:01     01:02     00:18    -00:01     01:00     00:43     00:07     00:03     00:14     00:04     00:13     00:01   
  3. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:34:39 16:51:46   01:08  6  02:28  5  04:15  3  06:41  3  09:16  3  12:06  3  13:53  3  16:57  3  18:38  3  21:50  3  23:50  3  24:54  3  27:25  3  28:35  3  30:26  3  31:54  3  32:51  3  34:38  3  34:39  3 00:34:39
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:08  6  01:20  4  01:47  3  02:26  6  02:35  5  02:50  4  01:47  5  03:04  5  01:41  3  03:12  5  02:00  5  01:04  2  02:31  4  01:10  5  01:51  4  01:28  2  00:57  3  01:47  3  00:01  3
                                                    00:08     00:09     00:19     00:18     00:39     00:35     00:14     00:39     00:14     00:23     00:22     00:10     00:27     00:09     00:11     00:05     00:07     00:18     00:03   
  4. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:35:27 17:32:05   00:57  2  02:09  1  05:50  8  08:01  8  10:33  8  13:33  8  15:07  6  18:03  6  19:43  6  22:39  5  24:32  5  25:38  4  27:58  4  29:03  4  30:59  4  32:28  4  33:32  4  35:26  4  35:27  4 00:35:27
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              00:57  2  01:12  3  03:41  9  02:11  2  02:32  4  03:00  6  01:34  2  02:56  4  01:40  2  02:56  2  01:53  3  01:06  3  02:20  2  01:05  2  01:56  5  01:29  3  01:04  5  01:54  5  00:01  3
                                                   -00:03     00:01     02:13     00:03     00:36     00:45     00:01     00:31     00:13     00:07     00:15     00:12     00:16     00:04     00:16     00:06     00:14     00:25     00:03   
  5. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:35:42 18:20:16   01:09  7  02:19  4  04:11  2  06:23  2  10:32  7  13:03  5  14:39  5  17:26  4  19:09  4  22:20  4  24:16  4  25:55  5  28:17  5  29:28  5  31:17  5  32:47  5  33:48  5  35:38  5  35:42  5 00:35:42
      789 Jēkabpils                                 01:09  7  01:10  1  01:52  5  02:12  3  04:09 11  02:31  2  01:36  3  02:47  3  01:43  4  03:11  4  01:56  4  01:39  7  02:22  3  01:11  6  01:49  3  01:30  4  01:01  4  01:50  4  00:04  8
                                                    00:09    -00:01     00:24     00:04     02:13     00:16     00:03     00:22     00:16     00:22     00:18     00:45     00:18     00:10     00:09     00:07     00:11     00:21     00:06   
  6. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:37:39 16:22:18   00:56  1  02:17  3  04:38  5  07:06  6  09:41  5  12:32  4  14:20  4  17:34  5  19:30  5  23:06  6  25:17  6  26:39  6  29:19  6  30:34  6  32:45  6  34:24  6  35:30  6  37:38  6  37:39  6 00:37:39
       53 Sala                                      00:56  1  01:21  5  02:21  7  02:28  7  02:35  5  02:51  5  01:48  6  03:14  6  01:56  6  03:36  8  02:11  6  01:22  5  02:40  6  01:15  7  02:11  6  01:39  7  01:06  6  02:08  8  00:01  3
                                                   -00:04     00:10     00:53     00:20     00:39     00:36     00:15     00:49     00:29     00:47     00:33     00:28     00:36     00:14     00:31     00:16     00:16     00:39     00:03   
  7. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:38:58 18:31:41   01:07  5  02:57  8  04:47  7  07:28  7  09:59  6  13:18  7  15:14  7  18:32  7  20:19  7  23:41  7  25:55  7  27:20  7  30:00  7  31:16  7  33:30  7  35:23  7  36:36  7  38:51  7  38:58  7 00:38:58
       51 Sece                                      01:07  5  01:50 10  01:50  4  02:41  8  02:31  3  03:19  8  01:56  7  03:18  7  01:47  5  03:22  6  02:14  7  01:25  6  02:40  6  01:16  8  02:14  8  01:53  9  01:13  9  02:15  9  00:07 11
                                                    00:07     00:39     00:22     00:33     00:35     01:04     00:23     00:53     00:20     00:33     00:36     00:31     00:36     00:15     00:34     00:30     00:23     00:46     00:09   
  8. Dainis Briģis 1971         00:40:57 16:41:53   01:04  4  02:49  6  04:42  6  07:01  5  09:37  4  13:03  5  15:20  8  19:15  8  21:11  8  25:27  8  27:49  8  29:44  8  32:18  8  33:27  8  36:05  8  37:42  8  38:53  8  40:54  8  40:57  8 00:40:57
      206 Koknese                                   01:04  4  01:45  8  01:53  6  02:19  5  02:36  7  03:26 10  02:17 10  03:55 10  01:56  6  04:16 10  02:22  8  01:55  9  02:34  5  01:09  4  02:38 10  01:37  5  01:11  8  02:01  6  00:03  6
                                                    00:04     00:34     00:25     00:11     00:40     01:11     00:44     01:30     00:29     01:27     00:44     01:01     00:30     00:08     00:58     00:14     00:21     00:32     00:05   
  9. Armands Žurila 1970        00:44:39 18:11:23   01:19  8  03:02  9  09:41 11  12:23 10  15:14 10  18:22 10  20:22 10  23:47 10  26:00  9  29:32  9  31:54  9  33:11  9  36:05  9  37:24  9  39:36  9  41:23  9  42:32  9  44:35  9  44:39  9 00:44:39
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:19  8  01:43  7  06:39 11  02:42  9  02:51  9  03:08  7  02:00  8  03:25  8  02:13  8  03:32  7  02:22  8  01:17  4  02:54  9  01:19  9  02:12  7  01:47  8  01:09  7  02:03  7  00:04  8
                                                    00:19     00:32     05:11     00:34     00:55     00:53     00:27     01:00     00:46     00:43     00:44     00:23     00:50     00:18     00:32     00:24     00:19     00:34     00:06   
 10. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:53:41 15:25:18   01:27 10  03:13 10  06:09  9  09:23  9  12:07  9  15:31  9  17:31  9  21:10  9  29:56 11  33:55 10  36:36 10  40:10 10  43:25 10  45:05 10  47:35 10  49:45 10  51:04 10  53:38 10  53:41 10 00:53:41
       89 Jēkabpils                                 01:27 10  01:46  9  02:56  8  03:14 10  02:44  8  03:24  9  02:00  8  03:39  9  08:46 11  03:59  9  02:41 10  03:34 11  03:15 10  01:40 10  02:30  9  02:10 10  01:19 10  02:34 10  00:03  6
                                                    00:27     00:35     01:28     01:06     00:48     01:09     00:27     01:14     07:19     01:10     01:03     02:40     01:11     00:39     00:50     00:47     00:29     01:05     00:05   
 11. Jānis Paeglis 1969         00:56:16 18:06:57   02:22 11  04:23 11  08:53 10  12:25 11  15:39 11  19:24 11  22:09 11  26:26 11  29:27 10  35:18 11  38:03 11  40:25 11  44:19 11  46:15 11  49:20 11  51:53 11  53:27 11  56:12 11  56:16 11 00:56:16
      106 Sēlpils                                   02:22 11  02:01 11  04:30 10  03:32 11  03:14 10  03:45 11  02:45 11  04:17 11  03:01 10  05:51 11  02:45 11  02:22 10  03:54 11  01:56 11  03:05 11  02:33 11  01:34 11  02:45 11  00:04  8
                                                    01:22     00:50     03:02     01:24     01:18     01:30     01:12     01:52     01:34     03:02     01:07     01:28     01:50     00:55     01:25     01:10     00:44     01:16     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     01:10     01:28     02:08     01:53     02:15     01:33     02:25     01:27     02:49     01:37     00:54     02:04     01:01     01:40     01:23     00:50     01:29     00:01   00:29:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.04.19. 20:45:22 NGO PRO.ini