ORIENTIERIS 2017 17.kārta,Gustiņi

20.09.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Jurijs Narels
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S40]
[S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60]
[V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS] [VELOV]

S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:10:29 16:13:58   04:33  1  07:17  1  10:49  1  10:29  1 00:10:29
      827 Salas vsk.                                04:33  1  02:44  1  03:32  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:14:09 17:45:41   05:29  2  08:40  2  14:13  2  14:09  2 00:14:09
      456 Sala                                      05:29  2  03:11  7  05:33  3  ??:??  4
                                                    00:56     00:27     02:01     00:16   
  3. Līna Madsena 2008          00:15:41 18:15:02   06:15  3  10:06  4  15:31  3  15:41  3 00:15:41
      580 Ērgļi                                     06:15  3  03:51 10  05:25  2  00:10 10
                                                    01:42     01:07     01:53     00:30   
  4. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:16:42 16:15:24   06:21  4  09:24  3  16:48  4  16:42  4 00:16:42
      763 PII Ābelīte                               06:21  4  03:03  4  07:24 10  ??:??  3
                                                    01:48     00:19     03:52     00:14   
  5. Amanda Dūma 2007           00:20:35 16:56:45   11:26  6  14:45  6  20:49  6  20:35  5 00:20:35
      952 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      11:26  6  03:19  8  06:04  6  ??:??  2
                                                    06:53     00:35     02:32     00:06   
  6. Ksenija Potina 2007        00:20:42 16:56:53   11:25  5  14:45  6  20:43  5  20:42  6 00:20:42
      953 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      11:25  5  03:20  9  05:58  5  ??:??  7
                                                    06:52     00:36     02:26     00:19   
  7. Evelīna Jansone 2007       00:21:03 16:56:29   11:38  7  14:39  5  21:02  7  21:03  7 00:21:03
      728 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      11:38  7  03:01  3  06:23  7  00:01  8
                                                    07:05     00:17     02:51     00:21   
  8. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:21:27 16:08:24   12:31  8  15:37  8  21:23  8  21:27  8 00:21:27
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  12:31  8  03:06  6  05:46  4  00:04  9
                                                    07:58     00:22     02:14     00:24   
  9. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:22:48 18:09:42   12:49 10  15:44  9  22:50  9  22:48  9 00:22:48
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             12:49 10  02:55  2  07:06  9  ??:??  5
                                                    08:16     00:11     03:34     00:18   
 10. Estere Butāne 2010         00:22:50 18:09:43   12:48  9  15:52 10  22:52 10  22:50 10 00:22:50
      940 Salas vsk.                                12:48  9  03:04  5  07:00  8  ??:??  5
                                                    08:15     00:20     03:28     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:33     02:44     03:32     00:01   00:10:50

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:09:27 17:46:18   03:57  1  06:28  1  09:44  1  09:27  1 00:09:27
      413 Sala                                      03:57  1  02:31  2  03:16  2  ??:??  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:09:28 18:23:15   04:23  2  06:47  2  10:00  2  09:28  2 00:09:28
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:23  2  02:24  1  03:13  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:26    -00:07    -00:03    -00:15   
  3. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:14:29 16:03:20   05:55  3  09:39  3  14:56  3  14:29  3 00:14:29
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:55  3  03:44  6  05:17  3  ??:??  2
                                                    01:58     01:13     02:01    -00:10   
  4. Krister Odiņš 2007         00:20:17 16:57:05   11:07  5  14:19  5  20:18  5  20:17  4 00:20:17
      955 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      11:07  5  03:12  5  05:59  4  ??:??  4
                                                    07:10     00:41     02:43     00:16   
  5. Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007     00:20:19 16:56:59   10:50  4  13:59  4  20:11  4  20:19  5 00:20:19
      954 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      10:50  4  03:09  3  06:12  5  00:08  5
                                                    06:53     00:38     02:56     00:25   
  6. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:49:12 16:24:51   35:54  6  39:04  6  48:43  6  49:12  6 00:49:12
      919 3.vsk.                                    35:54  6  03:10  4  09:39  6  00:29  6
                                                    31:57     00:39     06:23     00:46   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:57     02:24     03:13     00:08   00:09:42

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:16:48 16:48:17   04:03  4  08:24  1  12:55  1  15:58  1  16:48  1 00:16:48
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  04:03  4  04:21  1  04:31  1  03:03  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Undīne Voino 2006          00:23:11 17:46:48   04:00  3  09:24  2  14:51  2  21:58  2  23:11  2 00:23:11
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           04:00  3  05:24  2  05:27  2  07:07  4  01:13  3
                                                   -00:03     01:03     00:56     04:04     00:23   
  3. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:23:16 16:09:06   03:44  1  09:24  2  17:46  3  22:03  3  23:16  3 00:23:16
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  03:44  1  05:40  3  08:22  3  04:17  3  01:13  3
                                                   -00:19     01:19     03:51     01:14     00:23   
  4. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:40:04 16:15:16   03:50  2  17:25  4  35:07  4  39:08  4  40:04  4 00:40:04
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  03:50  2  13:35  4  17:42  4  04:01  2  00:56  2
                                                   -00:13     09:14     13:11     00:58     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:44     04:21     04:31     03:03     00:50   00:16:29

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:13:47 18:30:02   02:57  1  06:15  1  10:06  1  12:59  1  13:47  1 00:13:47
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:57  1  03:18  1  03:51  1  02:53  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:19:55 16:16:24   03:52  3  08:29  2  15:00  2  18:48  2  19:55  2 00:19:55
      244 Salas vsk.                                03:52  3  04:37  2  06:31  3  03:48  2  01:07  3
                                                    00:55     01:19     02:40     00:55     00:19   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:20:30 17:53:03   03:23  2  09:10  3  15:28  3  19:46  3  20:30  3 00:20:30
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           03:23  2  05:47  3  06:18  2  04:18  3  00:44  1
                                                    00:26     02:29     02:27     01:25    -00:04   
  4. Ričards Jevsejevs 2005     00:57:12 16:44:39   05:47  5  13:12  6  46:49  5  54:56  4  57:12  4 00:57:12
      694 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      05:47  5  07:25  6  33:37  5  08:07  5  02:16  5
                                                    02:50     04:07     29:46     05:14     01:28   
  5. Dāvis Krastiņš-Luķis 2005  00:57:13 16:44:36   05:42  4  13:02  4  46:57  6  54:57  5  57:13  5 00:57:13
      714 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      05:42  4  07:20  4  33:55  6  08:00  4  02:16  5
                                                    02:45     04:02     30:04     05:07     01:28   
  6. Oto Siliņš 2005            00:57:23 16:44:34   05:48  6  13:09  5  46:36  4  56:14  6  57:23  6 00:57:23
      687 Jaunsardze Sala                           05:48  6  07:21  5  33:27  4  09:38  6  01:09  4
                                                    02:51     04:03     29:36     06:45     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:57     03:18     03:51     02:53     00:44   00:13:43

S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 43)   5.( 53)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:20:32 17:32:53   02:17  1  06:56  1  13:54  2  17:00  2  19:33  1  19:43  1  20:32  1 00:20:32
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:17  1  04:39  1  06:58  3  03:06  3  02:33  2  00:10  1  00:49  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:22:46 18:25:27   02:43  3  08:31  4  15:56  3  18:40  3  21:32  2  21:59  2  22:46  2 00:22:46
      519 Ērgļi                                     02:43  3  05:48  4  07:25  4  02:44  1  02:52  3  00:27  3  00:47  3
                                                    00:26     01:09     00:27    -00:22     00:19     00:17    -00:02   
  3. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:25:35 16:54:27   03:24  4  08:27  3  11:56  1  14:47  1  21:44  3  24:21  3  24:41  3 00:25:35
      395 Salas vsk.                                03:24  4  05:03  2  03:29  1  02:51  2  06:57  5  02:37  4  00:20  1
                                                    01:07     00:24    -03:29    -00:15     04:24     02:27    -00:29   
  4. Krista Stūre 2005          00:27:10 18:22:01   02:42  2  07:55  2  16:21  4  23:31  4  26:00  4  26:15  4  27:10  4 00:27:10
      289 Pļaviņas                                  02:42  2  05:13  3  08:26  5  07:10  5  02:29  1  00:15  2  00:55  5
                                                    00:25     00:34     01:28     04:04    -00:04     00:05     00:06   
  5. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:37:14 16:07:56   09:07  5  17:01  5  22:08  5  25:21  5  31:37  5  35:44  5  36:23  5 00:37:14
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  09:07  5  07:54  5  05:07  2  03:13  4  06:16  4  04:07  5  00:39  2
                                                    06:50     03:15    -01:51     00:07     03:43     03:57    -00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:17     04:39     03:29     02:44     02:29     00:10     00:20   00:16:08

V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 43)   5.( 53)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:27:50 18:01:29   06:32  2  11:25  2  20:52  2  23:56  2  26:34  1  27:02  1  27:50  1 00:27:50
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             06:32  2  04:53  2  09:27  1  03:04  1  02:38  1  00:28  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:28:18 17:45:16   02:18  1  07:05  1  17:49  1  22:46  1  26:54  2  27:31  2  28:18  2 00:28:18
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:18  1  04:47  1  10:44  2  04:57  2  04:08  2  00:37  2  00:47  1
                                                   -04:14    -00:06     01:17     01:53     01:30     00:09    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:18     04:47     09:27     03:04     02:38     00:28     00:47   00:23:29

S16 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 38)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:20:08 16:41:48   00:57  1  04:05  1  07:23  1  11:02  1  13:36  1  17:15  1  19:25  1  20:08  1 00:20:08
      402 JVĢ                                       00:57  1  03:08  1  03:18  2  03:39  2  02:34  1  03:39  1  02:10  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:22:39 17:08:03   01:03  2  04:42  3  08:27  3  11:36  2  14:54  2  19:25  2  21:45  2  22:39  2 00:22:39
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:03  2  03:39  3  03:45  3  03:09  1  03:18  2  04:31  2  02:20  2  00:54  2
                                                    00:06     00:31     00:27    -00:30     00:44     00:52     00:10     00:11   
  3. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:26:41 16:50:42   01:16  4  05:38  4  09:46  4  14:01  4  17:54  3  22:56  3  25:38  3  26:41  3 00:26:41
      788 JVĢ                                       01:16  4  04:22  4  04:08  4  04:15  4  03:53  3  05:02  4  02:42  4  01:03  4
                                                    00:19     01:14     00:50     00:36     01:19     01:23     00:32     00:20   
  4. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:30:38 16:46:48   01:10  3  04:35  2  07:52  2  11:47  3  22:20  4  27:01  4  29:42  4  30:38  4 00:30:38
      444 JVĢ                                       01:10  3  03:25  2  03:17  1  03:55  3  10:33  4  04:41  3  02:41  3  00:56  3
                                                    00:13     00:17    -00:01     00:16     07:59     01:02     00:31     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     03:08     03:17     03:09     02:34     03:39     02:10     00:43   00:19:37

SB Distance (4): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 38)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:27:23 17:48:30   01:11  1  05:18  1  10:42  1  14:54  1  18:09  1  23:27  1  26:29  1  27:23  1 00:27:23
      388 Sala                                      01:11  1  04:07  1  05:24  1  04:12  1  03:15  1  05:18  1  03:02  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     04:07     05:24     04:12     03:15     05:18     03:02     00:54   00:27:23

S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  10.( 43)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:35:44 18:15:11   01:10  1  04:23  1  07:54  1  10:02  1  16:18  1  20:11  1  22:07  1  24:21  1  30:31  1  31:39  1  34:49  1  35:44  1 00:35:44
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:10  1  03:13  1  03:31  1  02:08  3  06:16  1  03:53  1  01:56  2  02:14  2  06:10  1  01:08  1  03:10  1  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:39:07 18:10:55   01:28  4  04:43  2  08:21  2  10:08  2  17:01  2  21:35  2  23:28  2  25:56  2  33:17  2  34:38  2  37:59  2  39:07  2 00:39:07
       86 SM                                        01:28  4  03:15  2  03:38  2  01:47  2  06:53  2  04:34  3  01:53  1  02:28  3  07:21  3  01:21  3  03:21  2  01:08  4
                                                    00:18     00:02     00:07    -00:21     00:37     00:41    -00:03     00:14     01:11     00:13     00:11     00:13   
  3. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:39:23 16:54:09   01:21  2  06:02  4  09:47  4  11:19  3  18:15  3  22:13  3  24:10  3  26:21  3  33:38  3  34:51  3  38:24  3  39:23  3 00:39:23
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              01:21  2  04:41  4  03:45  3  01:32  1  06:56  3  03:58  2  01:57  3  02:11  1  07:17  2  01:13  2  03:33  4  00:59  2
                                                    00:11     01:28     00:14    -00:36     00:40     00:05     00:01    -00:03     01:07     00:05     00:23     00:04   
  4. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:45:08 16:43:21   01:26  3  05:10  3  09:16  3  12:34  4  20:14  4  25:25  4  27:35  4  30:03  4  39:13  4  40:38  4  44:05  4  45:08  4 00:45:08
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              01:26  3  03:44  3  04:06  4  03:18  4  07:40  4  05:11  4  02:10  4  02:28  3  09:10  4  01:25  4  03:27  3  01:03  3
                                                    00:16     00:31     00:35     01:10     01:24     01:18     00:14     00:14     03:00     00:17     00:17     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:10     03:13     03:31     01:32     06:16     03:53     01:53     02:11     06:10     01:08     03:10     00:55   00:35:02

V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  10.( 43)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:36:53 18:09:40   01:13  3  06:11  5  09:40  4  11:36  4  16:55  3  20:46  2  22:30  2  24:30  2  31:29  1  32:35  1  36:03  1  36:53  1 00:36:53
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:13  3  04:58  5  03:29  2  01:56  3  05:19  1  03:51  2  01:44  1  02:00  3  06:59  1  01:06  2  03:28  4  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:38:20 17:06:06   01:14  4  04:25  3  08:23  2  09:36  2  16:15  2  21:16  3  23:13  3  25:28  3  33:16  2  34:32  2  37:19  2  38:20  2 00:38:20
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:14  4  03:11  3  03:58  3  01:13  2  06:39  3  05:01  5  01:57  3  02:15  4  07:48  3  01:16  4  02:47  2  01:01  5
                                                    00:01    -01:47     00:29    -00:43     01:20     01:10     00:13     00:15     00:49     00:10    -00:41     00:11   
  3. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:38:59 17:30:57   00:58  1  04:06  2  09:00  3  11:22  3  18:21  4  22:06  4  24:03  4  26:01  4  33:40  3  34:46  3  38:08  3  38:59  3 00:38:59
      485 Jēkabpils                                 00:58  1  03:08  2  04:54  4  02:22  4  06:59  4  03:45  1  01:57  3  01:58  2  07:39  2  01:06  2  03:22  3  00:51  2
                                                   -00:15    -01:50     01:25     00:26     01:40    -00:06     00:13    -00:02     00:40     00:00    -00:06     00:01   
  4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:45:58 17:09:01   00:59  2  03:22  1  06:23  1  07:18  1  13:30  1  18:30  1  20:21  1  21:57  1  41:31  4  42:19  4  44:59  4  45:58  4 00:45:58
      499 Jēkabpils                                 00:59  2  02:23  1  03:01  1  00:55  1  06:12  2  05:00  4  01:51  2  01:36  1  19:34  4  00:48  1  02:40  1  00:59  3
                                                   -00:14    -02:35    -00:28    -01:01     00:53     01:09     00:07    -00:24     12:35    -00:18    -00:48     00:09   
  5. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:11:12 18:05:59   01:21  5  04:57  4  16:34  5  21:03  5  29:21  5  33:42  5  36:16  5  38:51  5  64:45  5  66:13  5  70:13  5  71:12  5 01:11:12
       81 Pļaviņas                                  01:21  5  03:36  4  11:37  5  04:29  5  08:18  5  04:21  3  02:34  5  02:35  5  25:54  5  01:28  5  04:00  5  00:59  3
                                                    00:08    -01:22     08:08     02:33     02:59     00:30     00:50     00:35     18:55     00:22     00:32     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     02:23     03:01     00:55     05:19     03:45     01:44     01:36     06:59     00:48     02:40     00:50   00:30:58

V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 54)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 43)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:31:25 16:58:14   00:49  1  03:15  1  05:34  1  06:54  1  09:48  1  12:31  1  21:45  1  22:57  1  27:01  1  27:58  1  30:47  1  31:25  1 00:31:25
      484 JVĢ                                       00:49  1  02:26  1  02:19  1  01:20  1  02:54  1  02:43  1  09:14  1  01:12  1  04:04  3  00:57  1  02:49  3  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:49:26 16:24:06   01:19  2  04:35  2  09:41  2  11:33  2  14:32  2  17:31  2  35:17  3  38:21  3  39:37  2  44:20  2  46:03  2  48:37  2 00:49:26
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:19  2  03:16  2  05:06  2  01:52  2  02:59  2  02:59  2  17:46  3  03:04  3  01:16  1  04:43  3  01:43  2  02:34  3
                                                    00:30     00:50     02:47     00:32     00:05     00:16     08:32     01:52    -02:48     03:46    -01:06     01:56   
  3. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          00:52:39 16:22:33   01:51  4  05:36  3  11:16  3  13:24  3  16:24  3  21:12  3  34:47  2  38:01  2  39:42  3  46:43  3  47:54  3  51:38  3 00:52:39
      700 Salas vsk.                                01:51  4  03:45  3  05:40  3  02:08  3  03:00  3  04:48  3  13:35  2  03:14  4  01:41  2  07:01  4  01:11  1  03:44  4
                                                    01:02     01:19     03:21     00:48     00:06     02:05     04:21     02:02    -02:23     06:04    -01:38     03:06   
  4. Roberts Krūmiņš 2002       01:05:25 16:41:19   01:21  3  05:55  4  14:54  4  17:26  4  20:50  4  30:03  4  49:33  4  51:03  4  58:53  4  60:05  4  64:47  4  65:25  4 01:05:25
      583 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:21  3  04:34  4  08:59  4  02:32  4  03:24  4  09:13  4  19:30  4  01:30  2  07:50  4  01:12  2  04:42  4  00:38  1
                                                    00:32     02:08     06:40     01:12     00:30     06:30     10:16     00:18     03:46     00:15     01:53     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:49     02:26     02:19     01:20     02:54     02:43     09:14     01:12     01:16     00:57     01:11     00:38   00:26:59

VB Distance (6): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 54)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 43)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:33:14 17:42:08   01:14  3  03:56  2  07:40  3  09:17  3  11:53  3  14:24  2  23:31  3  24:47  3  28:48  3  29:46  2  32:30  3  33:14  2 00:33:14
      407 Sala                                      01:14  3  02:42  2  03:44  3  01:37  1  02:36  1  02:31  1  09:07  3  01:16  1  04:01  3  00:58  1  02:44  3  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:33:40 16:15:45   00:50  1  03:16  1  05:58  1  07:38  1  10:29  1  13:18  1  21:13  1  23:37  1  24:56  1  29:09  1  30:10  1  32:54  1 00:33:40
       58 Salas vsk.                                00:50  1  02:26  1  02:42  2  01:40  2  02:51  2  02:49  2  07:55  2  02:24  2  01:19  1  04:13  3  01:01  1  02:44  2
                                                   -00:24    -00:16    -01:02     00:03     00:15     00:18    -01:12     01:08    -02:42     03:15    -01:43     02:00   
  3. Uldis Svilāns 1975         00:35:15 16:20:54   01:04  2  04:04  3  06:42  2  08:24  2  11:22  2  14:28  3  21:52  2  24:33  2  26:01  2  30:03  3  31:07  2  34:14  3 00:35:15
      282 Ogre                                      01:04  2  03:00  3  02:38  1  01:42  3  02:58  3  03:06  3  07:24  1  02:41  3  01:28  2  04:02  2  01:04  2  03:07  3
                                                   -00:10     00:18    -01:06     00:05     00:22     00:35    -01:43     01:25    -02:33     03:04    -01:40     02:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:50     02:26     02:38     01:37     02:36     02:31     07:24     01:16     01:19     00:58     01:01     00:44   00:25:20

SA Distance (7): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 56)   5.( 49)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:52:29 17:15:54   03:18  2  15:52  2  22:21  2  23:14  2  28:02  2  32:58  2  39:44  2  42:40  2  44:30  2  48:13  2  51:09  1  51:32  1  52:29  1 00:52:29
      161 Čiekuri                                   03:18  2  12:34  2  06:29  4  00:53  4  04:48  2  04:56  2  06:46  3  02:56  4  01:50  4  03:43  3  02:56  1  00:23  5  00:57  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:52:40 18:18:34   03:45  5  15:00  1  20:41  1  21:25  1  27:14  1  32:39  1  38:48  1  41:25  1  42:59  1  46:40  1  51:36  2  51:49  2  52:40  2 00:52:40
      391 Pļaviņas                                  03:45  5  11:15  1  05:41  3  00:44  2  05:49  4  05:25  5  06:09  2  02:37  1  01:34  3  03:41  2  04:56  5  00:13  1  00:51  1
                                                    00:27    -01:19    -00:48    -00:09     01:01     00:29    -00:37    -00:19    -00:16    -00:02     02:00    -00:10    -00:06   
  3. Līga Lazdāne 1987          00:54:47 17:43:29   03:02  1  18:33  5  25:22  5  26:05  5  30:28  5  34:58  3  43:00  4  45:37  4  47:08  4  50:29  4  53:39  3  53:56  3  54:47  3 00:54:47
      211 SM                                        03:02  1  15:31  5  06:49  5  00:43  1  04:23  1  04:30  1  08:02  4  02:37  1  01:31  1  03:21  1  03:10  2  00:17  3  00:51  1
                                                   -00:16     02:57     00:20    -00:10    -00:25    -00:26     01:16    -00:19    -00:19    -00:22     00:14    -00:06    -00:06   
  4. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:55:03 18:16:09   03:32  4  17:27  3  22:51  3  23:40  3  29:37  3  34:58  3  41:05  3  43:53  3  45:25  3  49:09  3  53:56  4  54:11  4  55:03  4 00:55:03
      521 Ērgļi                                     03:32  4  13:55  3  05:24  1  00:49  3  05:57  5  05:21  4  06:07  1  02:48  3  01:32  2  03:44  4  04:47  4  00:15  2  00:52  3
                                                    00:14     01:21    -01:05    -00:04     01:09     00:25    -00:39    -00:08    -00:18     00:01     01:51    -00:08    -00:05   
  5. Inga Buša 1984             00:57:55 16:31:08   03:19  3  18:15  4  23:53  4  24:58  4  29:51  4  35:00  5  44:02  5  47:01  5  49:41  5  53:25  5  56:41  5  57:03  5  57:55  5 00:57:55
       46 Jēkabpils                                 03:19  3  14:56  4  05:38  2  01:05  5  04:53  3  05:09  3  09:02  5  02:59  5  02:40  5  03:44  4  03:16  3  00:22  4  00:52  3
                                                    00:01     02:22    -00:51     00:12     00:05     00:13     02:16     00:03     00:50     00:01     00:20    -00:01    -00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:02     11:15     05:24     00:43     04:23     04:30     06:07     02:37     01:31     03:21     02:56     00:13     00:51   00:46:53

V40 Distance (7): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 56)   5.( 49)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:33:04 16:39:55   02:22  1  06:47  1  10:25  1  11:00  1  14:04  1  17:46  1  23:42  1  25:39  1  26:51  1  29:33  1  32:14  1  32:20  1  33:04  1 00:33:04
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              02:22  1  04:25  1  03:38  1  00:35  1  03:04  2  03:42  2  05:56  1  01:57  2  01:12  1  02:42  1  02:41  2  00:06  0  00:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:37:12 16:35:37   02:23  2  11:10  5  14:48  4  15:25  4  18:28  2  22:09  2  28:07  2  30:01  2  31:15  2  33:58  2  36:34  2  36:34  2  37:12  2 00:37:12
       92 Sala                                      02:23  2  08:47  6  03:38  1  00:37  2  03:03  1  03:41  1  05:58  2  01:54  1  01:14  2  02:43  2  02:36  1  00:00  0  00:38  1
                                                    00:01     04:22     00:00     00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:03     00:02     00:01    -00:05    -00:06    -00:06   
  3. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:42:12 16:44:48   02:57  3  08:19  2  14:06  3  14:54  3  18:58  3  23:10  3  30:06  3  32:32  3  34:10  3  37:58  3  41:01  3  41:16  3  42:12  3 00:42:12
      446 Jēkabpils                                 02:57  3  05:22  4  05:47  4  00:48  4  04:04  3  04:12  3  06:56  5  02:26  3  01:38  3  03:48  5  03:03  3  00:15  0  00:56  4
                                                    00:35     00:57     02:09     00:13     01:00     00:30     01:00     00:29     00:26     01:06     00:22     00:09     00:12   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:43:46 18:05:21   03:27  4  08:28  4  13:42  2  14:47  2  18:59  4  24:01  4  30:19  4  33:52  4  35:45  4  39:23  4  42:29  4  42:45  4  43:46  4 00:43:46
       51 Sece                                      03:27  4  05:01  3  05:14  3  01:05  5  04:12  4  05:02  5  06:18  4  03:33  5  01:53  5  03:38  4  03:06  4  00:16  0  01:01  6
                                                    01:05     00:36     01:36     00:30     01:08     01:20     00:22     01:36     00:41     00:56     00:25     00:10     00:17   
  5. Armands Žurila 1970        00:45:00 17:47:27   03:52  5  08:27  3  15:19  5  16:02  5  22:00  5  26:54  5  32:56  5  35:32  5  37:10  5  40:30  5  43:40  5  44:10  5  45:00  5 00:45:00
      232 Jēkabpils                                 03:52  5  04:35  2  06:52  5  00:43  3  05:58  5  04:54  4  06:02  3  02:36  4  01:38  3  03:20  3  03:10  5  00:30  0  00:50  3
                                                    01:30     00:10     03:14     00:08     02:54     01:12     00:06     00:39     00:26     00:38     00:29     00:24     00:06   
  6. Ivars Jansons 1972         00:59:58 16:13:52   06:20  6  13:20  6  20:45  6  21:54  6  29:04  6  34:49  6  42:43  6  47:03  6  49:24  6  54:10  6  58:23  6  58:58  6  59:58  6 00:59:58
      135 Krustpils                                 06:20  6  07:00  5  07:25  6  01:09  6  07:10  6  05:45  6  07:54  6  04:20  6  02:21  6  04:46  6  04:13  6  00:35  0  01:00  5
                                                    03:58     02:35     03:47     00:34     04:06     02:03     01:58     02:23     01:09     02:04     01:32     00:29     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:22     04:25     03:38     00:35     03:03     03:41     05:56     01:54     01:12     02:42     02:36     00:06     00:38   00:32:48

VA Distance (8): 13 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 49)   9.( 56)  10.( 43)  11.( 54)  12.( 42)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:31:32 16:29:59   00:46  2  02:50  2  04:38  2  05:44  2  07:32  2  09:13  1  13:21  1  14:29  1  16:51  1  19:58  1  20:38  1  23:18  1  27:42  1  29:19  1 00:31:32
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              00:46  2  02:04  2  01:48  2  01:06  1  01:48  1  01:41  1  04:08  1  01:08  1  02:22  1  03:07  4  00:40  1  02:40  1  04:24  4  01:37  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:39:05 18:17:03   00:37  1  02:36  1  04:17  1  05:31  1  07:23  1  09:21  2  15:44  2  21:49  3  25:10  3  25:50  3  28:47  3  34:25  2  38:25  2  39:05  2 00:39:05
      520 Ērgļi                                     00:37  1  01:59  1  01:41  1  01:14  2  01:52  2  01:58  2  06:23  2  06:05  3  03:21  2  00:40  1  02:57  2  05:38  2  04:00  2  00:40  1
                                                   -00:09    -00:05    -00:07     00:08     00:04     00:17     02:15     04:57     00:59    -02:27     02:17     02:58    -00:24    -00:57   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:42:59 18:39:02   00:51  4  03:20  3  05:17  3  06:40  3  08:37  3  11:20  3  17:51  3  20:13  2  24:40  2  25:30  2  28:44  2  37:45  3  42:04  3  42:59  3 00:42:59
      483 JVĢ                                       00:51  4  02:29  3  01:57  3  01:23  3  01:57  3  02:43  3  06:31  3  02:22  2  04:27  4  00:50  2  03:14  3  09:01  4  04:19  3  00:55  2
                                                    00:05     00:25     00:09     00:17     00:09     01:02     02:23     01:14     02:05    -02:17     02:34     06:21    -00:05    -00:42   
  4. Dainis Briģis 1971         00:54:55 16:34:55   00:49  3  04:01  4  07:28  4  09:07  4  11:44  4  14:58  4  24:25  4  31:05  4  34:56  4  35:56  4  40:52  4  47:58  4  51:42  4  54:01  4 00:54:55
      206 Koknese                                   00:49  3  03:12  4  03:27  4  01:39  4  02:37  4  03:14  4  09:27  4  06:40  4  03:51  3  01:00  3  04:56  4  07:06  3  03:44  1  02:19  4
                                                    00:03     01:08     01:39     00:33     00:49     01:33     05:19     05:32     01:29    -02:07     04:16     04:26    -00:40     00:42   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:37     01:59     01:41     01:06     01:48     01:41     04:08     01:08     02:22     00:40     00:40     02:40     03:44     00:40   00:24:54

S50 Distance (9): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 43)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:28:37 17:25:38   01:56  1  02:33  1  03:21  1  07:42  1  13:09  1  17:20  1  20:14  1  24:01  1  27:50  1  28:37  1 00:28:37
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:56  1  00:37  1  00:48  1  04:21  1  05:27  1  04:11  1  02:54  1  03:47  1  03:49  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:32:44 18:05:36   02:02  2  02:46  2  03:51  2  08:42  2  15:12  2  20:06  2  23:43  2  27:35  2  31:46  2  32:44  2 00:32:44
      224 Savējie                                   02:02  2  00:44  2  01:05  3  04:51  2  06:30  2  04:54  3  03:37  2  03:52  2  04:11  2  00:58  2
                                                    00:06     00:07     00:17     00:30     01:03     00:43     00:43     00:05     00:22     00:11   
  3. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:36:08 18:10:27   02:13  3  03:10  3  04:09  3  10:18  3  17:11  3  21:45  3  25:37  3  29:46  3  34:58  3  36:08  3 00:36:08
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:13  3  00:57  3  00:59  2  06:09  4  06:53  3  04:34  2  03:52  3  04:09  3  05:12  3  01:10  3
                                                    00:17     00:20     00:11     01:48     01:26     00:23     00:58     00:22     01:23     00:23   
  4. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:50:34 18:06:59   02:14  4  03:34  4  04:59  4  11:03  4  28:19  4  34:14  4  38:48  4  44:02  4  49:15  4  50:34  4 00:50:34
       76 JVĢ                                       02:14  4  01:20  4  01:25  4  06:04  3  17:16  4  05:55  4  04:34  4  05:14  4  05:13  4  01:19  4
                                                    00:18     00:43     00:37     01:43     11:49     01:44     01:40     01:27     01:24     00:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:56     00:37     00:48     04:21     05:27     04:11     02:54     03:47     03:49     00:47   00:28:37

V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 43)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:22:04 16:58:41   01:55  2  02:06  1  02:52  1  06:14  1  10:01  2  13:15  2  15:25  2  18:10  1  21:24  1  22:04  1 00:22:04
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:55  2  00:11  1  00:46  1  03:22  1  03:47  2  03:14  2  02:10  1  02:45  1  03:14  2  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:27:43 16:23:51   02:00  3  02:21  2  03:09  2  07:31  2  09:26  1  11:58  1  15:14  1  19:59  2  23:04  2  26:38  2 00:27:43
       83 SM                                        02:00  3  00:21  2  00:48  2  04:22  3  01:55  1  02:32  1  03:16  3  04:45  3  03:05  1  03:34  5
                                                    00:05     00:10     00:02     01:00    -01:52    -00:42     01:06     02:00    -00:09     02:54   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:31:15 17:01:14   01:54  1  02:23  3  03:53  3  08:14  3  14:45  3  19:01  3  22:25  3  25:46  3  30:32  3  31:15  3 00:31:15
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:54  1  00:29  3  01:30  5  04:21  2  06:31  4  04:16  3  03:24  4  03:21  2  04:46  4  00:43  2
                                                   -00:01     00:18     00:44     00:59     02:44     01:02     01:14     00:36     01:32     00:03   
  4. Verners Tučs 1955          00:36:52 17:16:19   02:05  4  03:05  4  04:29  4  09:30  4  15:13  4  21:46  4  25:15  4  30:06  4  34:51  4  36:52  4 00:36:52
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:05  4  01:00  4  01:24  4  05:01  4  05:43  3  06:33  5  03:29  5  04:51  4  04:45  3  02:01  4
                                                    00:10     00:49     00:38     01:39     01:56     03:19     01:19     02:06     01:31     01:21   
  5. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:47:03 17:10:52   02:15  5  04:44  5  05:40  5  13:26  5  27:51  5  32:35  5  35:40  5  41:00  5  46:03  5  47:03  5 00:47:03
      647 Koknese                                   02:15  5  02:29  5  00:56  3  07:46  5  14:25  5  04:44  4  03:05  2  05:20  5  05:03  5  01:00  3
                                                    00:20     02:18     00:10     04:24     10:38     01:30     00:55     02:35     01:49     00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     00:11     00:46     03:22     01:55     02:32     02:10     02:45     03:05     00:40   00:19:20

V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 43)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:36:01 17:19:25   02:18  2  03:22  2  04:16  1  09:01  1  18:19  2  22:39  2  26:18  1  30:24  1  34:44  1  36:01  1 00:36:01
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:18  2  01:04  1  00:54  1  04:45  1  09:18  3  04:20  2  03:39  1  04:06  1  04:20  2  01:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:46:11 16:06:44   02:10  1  03:15  1  05:23  2  10:47  2  15:55  1  18:40  1  28:57  2  33:39  2  37:44  2  45:11  2 00:46:11
      319 Sala                                      02:10  1  01:05  2  02:08  2  05:24  2  05:08  1  02:45  1  10:17  3  04:42  2  04:05  1  07:27  3
                                                   -00:08     00:01     01:14     00:39    -04:10    -01:35     06:38     00:36    -00:15     06:10   
  3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:53:13 16:53:27   02:25  3  04:04  3  10:12  3  17:22  3  25:11  3  31:25  3  36:42  3  42:55  3  50:53  3  53:13  3 00:53:13
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              02:25  3  01:39  3  06:08  3  07:10  3  07:49  2  06:14  3  05:17  2  06:13  3  07:58  3  02:20  2
                                                    00:07     00:35     05:14     02:25    -01:29     01:54     01:38     02:07     03:38     01:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:10     01:04     00:54     04:45     05:08     02:45     03:39     04:06     04:05     01:17   00:29:53

VELOJ Distance (11): 7 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 38)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Jaksons 2008        01:21:25 16:42:22   36:48  1  39:50  1  47:47  1  53:11  1  60:35  1  67:15  1  76:28  1  81:25  1 01:21:25
      956 Variešu sākumskola                        36:48  1  03:02  1  07:57  1  05:24  1  07:24  1  06:40  1  09:13  1  04:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         36:48     03:02     07:57     05:24     07:24     06:40     09:13     04:57   01:21:25

VELOS Distance (11): 7 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 38)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:39:27 17:36:44   04:15  1  07:23  1  14:36  1  19:53  1  24:18  1  30:27  1  36:00  1  39:27  1 00:39:27
      487 Aizkraukle                                04:15  1  03:08  2  07:13  1  05:17  2  04:25  1  06:09  1  05:33  1  03:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Asja Jaksone 1983          01:21:26 16:42:23   36:48  2  39:48  2  48:03  2  53:15  2  60:39  2  67:17  2  76:32  2  81:26  2 01:21:26
      957 Varieši                                   36:48  2  03:00  1  08:15  2  05:12  1  07:24  2  06:38  2  09:15  2  04:54  2
                                                    32:33    -00:08     01:02    -00:05     02:59     00:29     03:42     01:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:15     03:00     07:13     05:12     04:25     06:09     05:33     03:27   00:39:14

VELOV Distance (12): 9 KP 6,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  Finišs              
  1. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:27:55 17:41:45   01:06  2  05:21  2  07:18  2  10:30  1  13:00  1  15:26  1  21:09  1  22:47  1  24:56  1  27:55  1 00:27:55
       89 Jēkabpils                                 01:06  2  04:15  2  01:57  1  03:12  2  02:30  1  02:26  1  05:43  1  01:38  1  02:09  1  02:59  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Borovikovs 1970      00:29:57 16:41:00   01:36  4  06:04  3  08:14  3  11:11  2  13:54  2  16:34  2  22:45  2  24:44  2  27:11  2  29:57  2 00:29:57
      225 Savējie                                   01:36  4  04:28  3  02:10  4  02:57  1  02:43  2  02:40  2  06:11  2  01:59  2  02:27  3  02:46  1
                                                    00:30     00:13     00:13    -00:15     00:13     00:14     00:28     00:21     00:18    -00:13   
  3. Ilmārs Luksts 1987         00:35:12 18:14:11   00:57  1  04:46  1  06:47  1  11:58  3  14:47  3  17:58  3  26:11  3  29:42  3  32:00  3  35:12  3 00:35:12
      894 Jēkabpils                                 00:57  1  03:49  1  02:01  2  05:11  3  02:49  3  03:11  3  08:13  3  03:31  4  02:18  2  03:12  3
                                                   -00:09    -00:26     00:04     01:59     00:19     00:45     02:30     01:53     00:09     00:13   
  4. Egils Jaksons 1984         00:55:02 18:10:00   01:16  3  11:24  4  13:31  4  20:01  4  24:58  4  29:42  4  44:35  4  47:31  4  50:34  4  55:02  4 00:55:02
      929 Varieši                                   01:16  3  10:08  4  02:07  3  06:30  4  04:57  4  04:44  4  14:53  4  02:56  3  03:03  4  04:28  4
                                                    00:10     05:53     00:10     03:18     02:27     02:18     09:10     01:18     00:54     01:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     03:49     01:57     02:57     02:30     02:26     05:43     01:38     02:09     02:46   00:26:52

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     00:56:37 17:02:59   01:51  02:13  03:07  05:35  08:12  09:44  10:40  16:17  20:22  23:12  25:25  28:10  29:29  31:37  32:39  35:18  37:19  39:18  41:37  44:52  47:28  53:03  56:00  56:37 00:56:37 23p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 01:51  00:22  00:54  02:28  02:37  01:32  00:56  05:37  04:05  02:50  02:13  02:45  01:19  02:08  01:02  02:39  02:01  01:59  02:19  03:15  02:36  05:35  02:57  00:37
                                                    [53 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  2. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       00:56:45 17:03:01   01:52  02:15  03:08  05:45  08:18  09:39  10:43  16:19  20:24  23:18  25:26  28:16  29:30  31:47  32:35  35:22  37:20  39:08  41:59  44:44  47:32  53:00  56:04  56:45 00:56:45 23p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 01:52  00:23  00:53  02:37  02:33  01:21  01:04  05:36  04:05  02:54  02:08  02:50  01:14  02:17  00:48  02:47  01:58  01:48  02:51  02:45  02:48  05:28  03:04  00:41
                                                    [53 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  3. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987  01:08:14 18:00:33   02:06  02:25  03:00  06:08  06:42  08:40  12:04  13:11  18:00  21:49  31:02  33:19  34:38  37:45  38:41  41:35  46:02  47:37  49:17  51:47  53:46  54:27  55:46  68:14 01:08:14 23p
      900 Kūkas                                     02:06  00:19  00:35  03:08  00:34  01:58  03:24  01:07  04:49  03:49  09:13  02:17  01:19  03:07  00:56  02:54  04:27  01:35  01:40  02:30  01:59  00:41  01:19  12:28
                                                    [53 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  4. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         00:57:59 16:16:43   00:53  10:31  13:37  17:18  20:19  23:16  24:54  27:16  28:54  30:55  34:02  36:14  37:59  39:48  41:16  45:18  46:04  50:27  53:11  54:09  55:12  58:06  57:59 00:57:59 22p
      254 Aizkraukle                                00:53  09:38  03:06  03:41  03:01  02:57  01:38  02:22  01:38  02:01  03:07  02:12  01:45  01:49  01:28  04:02  00:46  04:23  02:44  00:58  01:03  02:54  ??:??
                                                    [99 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =22
  5. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:58:01 16:16:45   00:55  10:49  13:56  17:13  20:27  23:09  24:52  27:10  28:47  30:49  34:02  36:07  38:01  39:49  41:16  45:18  46:01  50:15  52:57  54:10  55:19  58:05  58:01 00:58:01 22p
      487 Aizkraukle                                00:55  09:54  03:07  03:17  03:14  02:42  01:43  02:18  01:37  02:02  03:13  02:05  01:54  01:48  01:27  04:02  00:43  04:14  02:42  01:13  01:09  02:46  ??:??
                                                    [99 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =22
  6. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       01:03:54 16:20:31   01:14  04:35  07:03  09:10  13:15  17:35  24:16  26:29  29:04  38:29  41:25  43:35  48:43  49:47  55:42  57:44  58:56  62:02  62:47  63:54 01:03:54 19p
       94 SC                                        01:14  03:21  02:28  02:07  04:05  04:20  06:41  02:13  02:35  09:25  02:56  02:10  05:08  01:04  05:55  02:02  01:12  03:06  00:45  01:07
                                                    [48 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =19
  7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:04:24 17:41:13   02:08  08:06  09:10  13:35  16:15  17:32  22:33  25:31  27:49  35:58  38:59  42:03  45:08  47:13  50:33  53:19  57:32  60:51  63:24  64:24 01:04:24 19p
      741 Rīteri                                    02:08  05:58  01:04  04:25  02:40  01:17  05:01  02:58  02:18  08:09  03:01  03:04  03:05  02:05  03:20  02:46  04:13  03:19  02:33  01:00
                                                    [53 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =19
  8. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:05:24 17:41:17   02:12  07:13  09:21  13:54  16:21  17:45  23:04  25:57  27:47  35:56  39:27  42:26  45:32  47:34  50:45  53:29  57:20  61:01  63:50  65:24 01:05:24 19p
      742 Rīteri                                    02:12  05:01  02:08  04:33  02:27  01:24  05:19  02:53  01:50  08:09  03:31  02:59  03:06  02:02  03:11  02:44  03:51  03:41  02:49  01:34
                                                    [53 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =19
  9. Ivars Timko 1978           00:56:19 16:27:46   01:05  04:22  06:46  16:51  21:09  23:02  26:13  34:27  37:01  39:17  42:29  44:54  47:11  49:42  51:15  52:30  54:59  55:22  56:19 00:56:19 18p
      661 Jēkabpils                                 01:05  03:17  02:24  10:05  04:18  01:53  03:11  08:14  02:34  02:16  03:12  02:25  02:17  02:31  01:33  01:15  02:29  00:23  00:57
                                                    [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =18
 10. Zigurds Pinne 1974         01:00:59 17:50:58   01:01  03:32  22:54  24:11  25:05  28:48  32:26  34:13  41:16  44:04  52:08  55:31  57:40  60:59 01:00:59 13p
      650 Vecliepas                                 01:01  02:31  19:22  01:17  00:54  03:43  03:38  01:47  07:03  02:48  08:04  03:23  02:09  03:19
                                                    [99 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [32 ] Finišs     =13
 11. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:33:18 16:55:00   00:55  05:47  11:35  19:35  22:48  25:30  27:54  28:55  31:45  32:15  33:18 00:33:18 10p
      892 JVĢ                                       00:55  04:52  05:48  08:00  03:13  02:42  02:24  01:01  02:50  00:30  01:03
                                                    [48 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 12. Kristīne Bērziņa 1981      00:41:44 18:09:21   03:04  11:06  12:49  17:19  19:06  23:21  27:18  32:43  35:16  40:32  41:44 00:41:44 10p
      958 Pļaviņas                                  03:04  08:02  01:43  04:30  01:47  04:15  03:57  05:25  02:33  05:16  01:12
                                                    [53 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 13. Edijs Zeipe 2002           00:52:54 18:08:50   07:00  17:48  22:13  31:24  35:45  41:36  43:48  48:27  50:54  52:54 00:52:54 9p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  07:00  10:48  04:25  09:11  04:21  05:51  02:12  04:39  02:27  02:00
                                                    [54 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 14. Anita Šteinberga 1962      00:48:30 16:24:57   05:47  26:17  31:04  35:41  38:45  41:53  45:32  48:20  48:30 00:48:30 8p
      924 Jēkabpils                                 05:47  20:30  04:47  04:37  03:04  03:08  03:39  02:48  00:10
                                                    [54 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =8
 15. Marika Spalviņa 1979       00:48:46 16:24:54   06:00  26:27  31:09  35:47  38:51  41:52  45:34  48:34  48:46 00:48:46 8p
      920 Jēkabpils                                 06:00  20:27  04:42  04:38  03:04  03:01  03:42  03:00  00:12
                                                    [54 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =8
 16. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:36:51 16:47:55   03:23  18:33  26:02  29:19  31:29  35:24  35:57  36:51 00:36:51 7p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:23  15:10  07:29  03:17  02:10  03:55  00:33  00:54
                                                    [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 17. Inese Nenišķe 1980         01:05:54 17:50:40   04:11  07:12  13:05  16:38  42:25  57:42  63:45  65:54 01:05:54 7p
      846 Sala                                      04:11  03:01  05:53  03:33  25:47  15:17  06:03  02:09
                                                    [53 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]  [48 ] Finišs     =7
 18. Agnese Dišlere 2005        00:33:11 16:44:13   12:07  17:41  21:24  25:11  27:36  32:04  33:11 00:33:11 6p
      398 Jēkabpils p/s                             12:07  05:34  03:43  03:47  02:25  04:28  01:07
                                                    [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =6
 18. Amanda Volkova 2005        00:33:11 16:44:15   12:00  17:30  21:25  25:00  27:17  32:08  33:11 00:33:11 6p
      937 Jēkabpils p/s                             12:00  05:30  03:55  03:35  02:17  04:51  01:03
                                                    [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =6
 20. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:21:17 18:14:37   03:44  16:03  20:23  21:17 00:21:17 3p
      472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:44  12:19  04:20  00:54
                                                    [54 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =3
 21. Kristena Ulmane-Sidore...  00:34:17 16:11:30   27:30  32:58  34:17 00:34:17 2p
      116 Sūnu p/s                                  27:30  05:28  01:19
                                                    [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =2
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:09:27 17:46:18   03:57  1  06:28  1  09:44  1  09:27  1 00:09:27
      413 Sala                                      03:57  1  02:31  2  03:16  2  ??:??  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:09:28 18:23:15   04:23  2  06:47  2  10:00  2  09:28  2 00:09:28
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:23  2  02:24  1  03:13  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:26    -00:07    -00:03    -00:15   
  3. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:10:29 16:13:58   04:33  3  07:17  3  10:49  3  10:29  3 00:10:29
      827 Salas vsk.                                04:33  3  02:44  3  03:32  3  ??:??  3
                                                    00:36     00:13     00:16    -00:03   
  4. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:14:09 17:45:41   05:29  4  08:40  4  14:13  4  14:09  4 00:14:09
      456 Sala                                      05:29  4  03:11 11  05:33  6  ??:??  7
                                                    01:32     00:40     02:17     00:13   
  5. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:14:29 16:03:20   05:55  5  09:39  6  14:56  5  14:29  5 00:14:29
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:55  5  03:44 15  05:17  4  ??:??  2
                                                    01:58     01:13     02:01    -00:10   
  6. Līna Madsena 2008          00:15:41 18:15:02   06:15  6  10:06  7  15:31  6  15:41  6 00:15:41
      580 Ērgļi                                     06:15  6  03:51 16  05:25  5  00:10 15
                                                    02:18     01:20     02:09     00:27   
  7. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:16:42 16:15:24   06:21  7  09:24  5  16:48  7  16:42  7 00:16:42
      763 PII Ābelīte                               06:21  7  03:03  6  07:24 15  ??:??  6
                                                    02:24     00:32     04:08     00:11   
  8. Krister Odiņš 2007         00:20:17 16:57:05   11:07  9  14:19  9  20:18  9  20:17  8 00:20:17
      955 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      11:07  9  03:12 12  05:59  9  ??:?? 10
                                                    07:10     00:41     02:43     00:16   
  9. Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007     00:20:19 16:56:59   10:50  8  13:59  8  20:11  8  20:19  9 00:20:19
      954 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      10:50  8  03:09  9  06:12 11  00:08 14
                                                    06:53     00:38     02:56     00:25   
 10. Amanda Dūma 2007           00:20:35 16:56:45   11:26 11  14:45 11  20:49 11  20:35 10 00:20:35
      952 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      11:26 11  03:19 13  06:04 10  ??:??  5
                                                    07:29     00:48     02:48     00:03   
 11. Ksenija Potina 2007        00:20:42 16:56:53   11:25 10  14:45 11  20:43 10  20:42 11 00:20:42
      953 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      11:25 10  03:20 14  05:58  8  ??:?? 10
                                                    07:28     00:49     02:42     00:16   
 12. Evelīna Jansone 2007       00:21:03 16:56:29   11:38 12  14:39 10  21:02 12  21:03 12 00:21:03
      728 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      11:38 12  03:01  5  06:23 12  00:01 12
                                                    07:41     00:30     03:07     00:18   
 13. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:21:27 16:08:24   12:31 13  15:37 13  21:23 13  21:27 13 00:21:27
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  12:31 13  03:06  8  05:46  7  00:04 13
                                                    08:34     00:35     02:30     00:21   
 14. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:22:48 18:09:42   12:49 15  15:44 14  22:50 14  22:48 14 00:22:48
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             12:49 15  02:55  4  07:06 14  ??:??  8
                                                    08:52     00:24     03:50     00:15   
 15. Estere Butāne 2010         00:22:50 18:09:43   12:48 14  15:52 15  22:52 15  22:50 15 00:22:50
      940 Salas vsk.                                12:48 14  03:04  7  07:00 13  ??:??  8
                                                    08:51     00:33     03:44     00:15   
 16. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:49:12 16:24:51   35:54 16  39:04 16  48:43 16  49:12 16 00:49:12
      919 3.vsk.                                    35:54 16  03:10 10  09:39 16  00:29 16
                                                    31:57     00:39     06:23     00:46   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:57     02:24     03:13     00:01   00:09:35

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:13:47 18:30:02   02:57  1  06:15  1  10:06  1  12:59  1  13:47  1 00:13:47
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:57  1  03:18  1  03:51  1  02:53  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:16:48 16:48:17   04:03  7  08:24  2  12:55  2  15:58  2  16:48  2 00:16:48
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  04:03  7  04:21  2  04:31  2  03:03  2  00:50  3
                                                    01:06     01:03     00:40     00:10     00:02   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:19:55 16:16:24   03:52  5  08:29  3  15:00  4  18:48  3  19:55  3 00:19:55
      244 Salas vsk.                                03:52  5  04:37  3  06:31  5  03:48  3  01:07  5
                                                    00:55     01:19     02:40     00:55     00:19   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:20:30 17:53:03   03:23  2  09:10  4  15:28  5  19:46  4  20:30  4 00:20:30
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           03:23  2  05:47  6  06:18  4  04:18  6  00:44  1
                                                    00:26     02:29     02:27     01:25    -00:04   
  5. Undīne Voino 2006          00:23:11 17:46:48   04:00  6  09:24  5  14:51  3  21:58  5  23:11  5 00:23:11
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           04:00  6  05:24  4  05:27  3  07:07  7  01:13  7
                                                    01:03     02:06     01:36     04:14     00:25   
  6. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:23:16 16:09:06   03:44  3  09:24  5  17:46  6  22:03  6  23:16  6 00:23:16
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  03:44  3  05:40  5  08:22  6  04:17  5  01:13  7
                                                    00:47     02:22     04:31     01:24     00:25   
  7. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:40:04 16:15:16   03:50  4  17:25 10  35:07  7  39:08  7  40:04  7 00:40:04
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  03:50  4  13:35 10  17:42  7  04:01  4  00:56  4
                                                    00:53     10:17     13:51     01:08     00:08   
  8. Ričards Jevsejevs 2005     00:57:12 16:44:39   05:47  9  13:12  9  46:49  9  54:56  8  57:12  8 00:57:12
      694 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      05:47  9  07:25  9  33:37  9  08:07  9  02:16  9
                                                    02:50     04:07     29:46     05:14     01:28   
  9. Dāvis Krastiņš-Luķis 2005  00:57:13 16:44:36   05:42  8  13:02  7  46:57 10  54:57  9  57:13  9 00:57:13
      714 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      05:42  8  07:20  7  33:55 10  08:00  8  02:16  9
                                                    02:45     04:02     30:04     05:07     01:28   
 10. Oto Siliņš 2005            00:57:23 16:44:34   05:48 10  13:09  8  46:36  8  56:14 10  57:23 10 00:57:23
      687 Jaunsardze Sala                           05:48 10  07:21  8  33:27  8  09:38 10  01:09  6
                                                    02:51     04:03     29:36     06:45     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:57     03:18     03:51     02:53     00:44   00:13:43

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 51)   4.( 43)   5.( 53)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:20:32 17:32:53   02:17  1  06:56  1  13:54  2  17:00  2  19:33  1  19:43  1  20:32  1 00:20:32
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:17  1  04:39  1  06:58  3  03:06  4  02:33  2  00:10  1  00:49  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:22:46 18:25:27   02:43  4  08:31  5  15:56  3  18:40  3  21:32  2  21:59  2  22:46  2 00:22:46
      519 Ērgļi                                     02:43  4  05:48  6  07:25  4  02:44  1  02:52  4  00:27  3  00:47  3
                                                    00:26     01:09     00:27    -00:22     00:19     00:17    -00:02   
  3. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:25:35 16:54:27   03:24  5  08:27  4  11:56  1  14:47  1  21:44  3  24:21  3  24:41  3 00:25:35
      395 Salas vsk.                                03:24  5  05:03  4  03:29  1  02:51  2  06:57  7  02:37  6  00:20  1
                                                    01:07     00:24    -03:29    -00:15     04:24     02:27    -00:29   
  4. Krista Stūre 2005          00:27:10 18:22:01   02:42  3  07:55  3  16:21  4  23:31  5  26:00  4  26:15  4  27:10  4 00:27:10
      289 Pļaviņas                                  02:42  3  05:13  5  08:26  5  07:10  7  02:29  1  00:15  2  00:55  7
                                                    00:25     00:34     01:28     04:04    -00:04     00:05     00:06   
  5. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:27:50 18:01:29   06:32  6  11:25  6  20:52  6  23:56  6  26:34  5  27:02  5  27:50  5 00:27:50
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             06:32  6  04:53  3  09:27  6  03:04  3  02:38  3  00:28  4  00:48  5
                                                    04:15     00:14     02:29    -00:02     00:05     00:18    -00:01   
  6. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:28:18 17:45:16   02:18  2  07:05  2  17:49  5  22:46  4  26:54  6  27:31  6  28:18  6 00:28:18
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:18  2  04:47  2  10:44  7  04:57  6  04:08  5  00:37  5  00:47  3
                                                    00:01     00:08     03:46     01:51     01:35     00:27    -00:02   
  7. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:37:14 16:07:56   09:07  7  17:01  7  22:08  7  25:21  7  31:37  7  35:44  7  36:23  7 00:37:14
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  09:07  7  07:54  7  05:07  2  03:13  5  06:16  6  04:07  7  00:39  2
                                                    06:50     03:15    -01:51     00:07     03:43     03:57    -00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:17     04:39     03:29     02:44     02:29     00:10     00:20   00:16:08

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 38)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:20:08 16:41:48   00:57  1  04:05  1  07:23  1  11:02  1  13:36  1  17:15  1  19:25  1  20:08  1 00:20:08
      402 JVĢ                                       00:57  1  03:08  1  03:18  2  03:39  2  02:34  1  03:39  1  02:10  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:22:39 17:08:03   01:03  2  04:42  3  08:27  3  11:36  2  14:54  2  19:25  2  21:45  2  22:39  2 00:22:39
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:03  2  03:39  3  03:45  3  03:09  1  03:18  3  04:31  2  02:20  2  00:54  2
                                                    00:06     00:31     00:27    -00:30     00:44     00:52     00:10     00:11   
  3. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:26:41 16:50:42   01:16  5  05:38  5  09:46  4  14:01  4  17:54  3  22:56  3  25:38  3  26:41  3 00:26:41
      788 JVĢ                                       01:16  5  04:22  5  04:08  4  04:15  5  03:53  4  05:02  4  02:42  4  01:03  5
                                                    00:19     01:14     00:50     00:36     01:19     01:23     00:32     00:20   
  4. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:27:23 17:48:30   01:11  4  05:18  4  10:42  5  14:54  5  18:09  4  23:27  4  26:29  4  27:23  4 00:27:23
      388 Sala                                      01:11  4  04:07  4  05:24  5  04:12  4  03:15  2  05:18  5  03:02  5  00:54  2
                                                    00:14     00:59     02:06     00:33     00:41     01:39     00:52     00:11   
  5. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:30:38 16:46:48   01:10  3  04:35  2  07:52  2  11:47  3  22:20  5  27:01  5  29:42  5  30:38  5 00:30:38
      444 JVĢ                                       01:10  3  03:25  2  03:17  1  03:55  3  10:33  5  04:41  3  02:41  3  00:56  4
                                                    00:13     00:17    -00:01     00:16     07:59     01:02     00:31     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     03:08     03:17     03:09     02:34     03:39     02:10     00:43   00:19:37

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  10.( 43)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:35:44 18:15:11   01:10  3  04:23  3  07:54  2  10:02  3  16:18  3  20:11  2  22:07  2  24:21  2  30:31  1  31:39  1  34:49  1  35:44  1 00:35:44
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:10  3  03:13  4  03:31  3  02:08  6  06:16  3  03:53  3  01:56  4  02:14  5  06:10  1  01:08  4  03:10  3  00:55  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:36:53 18:09:40   01:13  4  06:11  9  09:40  7  11:36  7  16:55  4  20:46  3  22:30  3  24:30  3  31:29  2  32:35  2  36:03  2  36:53  2 00:36:53
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:13  4  04:58  9  03:29  2  01:56  5  05:19  1  03:51  2  01:44  1  02:00  3  06:59  2  01:06  2  03:28  7  00:50  1
                                                    00:03     01:45    -00:02    -00:12    -00:57    -00:02    -00:12    -00:14     00:49    -00:02     00:18    -00:05   
  3. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:38:20 17:06:06   01:14  5  04:25  4  08:23  4  09:36  2  16:15  2  21:16  4  23:13  4  25:28  4  33:16  3  34:32  3  37:19  3  38:20  3 00:38:20
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:14  5  03:11  3  03:58  6  01:13  2  06:39  4  05:01  8  01:57  5  02:15  6  07:48  6  01:16  6  02:47  2  01:01  7
                                                    00:04    -00:02     00:27    -00:55     00:23     01:08     00:01     00:01     01:38     00:08    -00:23     00:06   
  4. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:38:59 17:30:57   00:58  1  04:06  2  09:00  5  11:22  6  18:21  7  22:06  6  24:03  6  26:01  6  33:40  6  34:46  5  38:08  5  38:59  4 00:38:59
      485 Jēkabpils                                 00:58  1  03:08  2  04:54  8  02:22  7  06:59  7  03:45  1  01:57  5  01:58  2  07:39  5  01:06  2  03:22  5  00:51  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:05     01:23     00:14     00:43    -00:08     00:01    -00:16     01:29    -00:02     00:12    -00:04   
  5. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:39:07 18:10:55   01:28  9  04:43  5  08:21  3  10:08  4  17:01  5  21:35  5  23:28  5  25:56  5  33:17  4  34:38  4  37:59  4  39:07  5 00:39:07
       86 SM                                        01:28  9  03:15  5  03:38  4  01:47  4  06:53  5  04:34  6  01:53  3  02:28  7  07:21  4  01:21  7  03:21  4  01:08  9
                                                    00:18     00:02     00:07    -00:21     00:37     00:41    -00:03     00:14     01:11     00:13     00:11     00:13   
  6. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:39:23 16:54:09   01:21  6  06:02  8  09:47  8  11:19  5  18:15  6  22:13  7  24:10  7  26:21  7  33:38  5  34:51  6  38:24  6  39:23  6 00:39:23
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              01:21  6  04:41  8  03:45  5  01:32  3  06:56  6  03:58  4  01:57  5  02:11  4  07:17  3  01:13  5  03:33  8  00:59  4
                                                    00:11     01:28     00:14    -00:36     00:40     00:05     00:01    -00:03     01:07     00:05     00:23     00:04   
  7. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:45:08 16:43:21   01:26  8  05:10  7  09:16  6  12:34  8  20:14  8  25:25  8  27:35  8  30:03  8  39:13  7  40:38  7  44:05  7  45:08  7 00:45:08
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              01:26  8  03:44  7  04:06  7  03:18  8  07:40  8  05:11  9  02:10  8  02:28  7  09:10  7  01:25  8  03:27  6  01:03  8
                                                    00:16     00:31     00:35     01:10     01:24     01:18     00:14     00:14     03:00     00:17     00:17     00:08   
  8. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:45:58 17:09:01   00:59  2  03:22  1  06:23  1  07:18  1  13:30  1  18:30  1  20:21  1  21:57  1  41:31  8  42:19  8  44:59  8  45:58  8 00:45:58
      499 Jēkabpils                                 00:59  2  02:23  1  03:01  1  00:55  1  06:12  2  05:00  7  01:51  2  01:36  1  19:34  8  00:48  1  02:40  1  00:59  4
                                                   -00:11    -00:50    -00:30    -01:13    -00:04     01:07    -00:05    -00:38     13:24    -00:20    -00:30     00:04   
  9. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:11:12 18:05:59   01:21  6  04:57  6  16:34  9  21:03  9  29:21  9  33:42  9  36:16  9  38:51  9  64:45  9  66:13  9  70:13  9  71:12  9 01:11:12
       81 Pļaviņas                                  01:21  6  03:36  6  11:37  9  04:29  9  08:18  9  04:21  5  02:34  9  02:35  9  25:54  9  01:28  9  04:00  9  00:59  4
                                                    00:11     00:23     08:06     02:21     02:02     00:28     00:38     00:21     19:44     00:20     00:50     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     02:23     03:01     00:55     05:19     03:45     01:44     01:36     06:10     00:48     02:40     00:50   00:30:09

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 54)   8.( 32)   9.( 56)  10.( 43)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:31:25 16:58:14   00:49  1  03:15  1  05:34  1  06:54  1  09:48  1  12:31  1  21:45  2  22:57  1  27:01  3  27:58  1  30:47  2  31:25  1 00:31:25
      484 JVĢ                                       00:49  1  02:26  1  02:19  1  01:20  1  02:54  3  02:43  2  09:14  4  01:12  1  04:04  6  00:57  1  02:49  6  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:33:14 17:42:08   01:14  4  03:56  3  07:40  4  09:17  4  11:53  4  14:24  3  23:31  4  24:47  4  28:48  4  29:46  3  32:30  4  33:14  3 00:33:14
      407 Sala                                      01:14  4  02:42  3  03:44  4  01:37  2  02:36  1  02:31  1  09:07  3  01:16  2  04:01  5  00:58  2  02:44  5  00:44  3
                                                    00:25     00:16     01:25     00:17    -00:18    -00:12    -00:07     00:04    -00:03     00:01    -00:05     00:06   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:33:40 16:15:45   00:50  2  03:16  2  05:58  2  07:38  2  10:29  2  13:18  2  21:13  1  23:37  2  24:56  1  29:09  2  30:10  1  32:54  2 00:33:40
       58 Salas vsk.                                00:50  2  02:26  1  02:42  3  01:40  3  02:51  2  02:49  3  07:55  2  02:24  4  01:19  2  04:13  5  01:01  1  02:44  5
                                                    00:01     00:00     00:23     00:20    -00:03     00:06    -01:19     01:12    -02:45     03:16    -01:48     02:06   
  4. Uldis Svilāns 1975         00:35:15 16:20:54   01:04  3  04:04  4  06:42  3  08:24  3  11:22  3  14:28  4  21:52  3  24:33  3  26:01  2  30:03  4  31:07  3  34:14  4 00:35:15
      282 Ogre                                      01:04  3  03:00  4  02:38  2  01:42  4  02:58  4  03:06  5  07:24  1  02:41  5  01:28  3  04:02  4  01:04  2  03:07  6
                                                    00:15     00:34     00:19     00:22     00:04     00:23    -01:50     01:29    -02:36     03:05    -01:45     02:29   
  5. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:49:26 16:24:06   01:19  5  04:35  5  09:41  5  11:33  5  14:32  5  17:31  5  35:17  6  38:21  6  39:37  5  44:20  5  46:03  5  48:37  5 00:49:26
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:19  5  03:16  5  05:06  5  01:52  5  02:59  5  02:59  4  17:46  6  03:04  6  01:16  1  04:43  6  01:43  4  02:34  4
                                                    00:30     00:50     02:47     00:32     00:05     00:16     08:32     01:52    -02:48     03:46    -01:06     01:56   
  6. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          00:52:39 16:22:33   01:51  7  05:36  6  11:16  6  13:24  6  16:24  6  21:12  6  34:47  5  38:01  5  39:42  6  46:43  6  47:54  6  51:38  6 00:52:39
      700 Salas vsk.                                01:51  7  03:45  6  05:40  6  02:08  6  03:00  6  04:48  6  13:35  5  03:14  7  01:41  4  07:01  7  01:11  3  03:44  7
                                                    01:02     01:19     03:21     00:48     00:06     02:05     04:21     02:02    -02:23     06:04    -01:38     03:06   
  7. Roberts Krūmiņš 2002       01:05:25 16:41:19   01:21  6  05:55  7  14:54  7  17:26  7  20:50  7  30:03  7  49:33  7  51:03  7  58:53  7  60:05  7  64:47  7  65:25  7 01:05:25
      583 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:21  6  04:34  7  08:59  7  02:32  7  03:24  7  09:13  7  19:30  7  01:30  3  07:50  7  01:12  3  04:42  7  00:38  1
                                                    00:32     02:08     06:40     01:12     00:30     06:30     10:16     00:18     03:46     00:15     01:53     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:49     02:26     02:19     01:20     02:36     02:31     07:24     01:12     01:16     00:57     01:01     00:38   00:24:29

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 56)   5.( 49)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 48)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:33:04 16:39:55   02:22  1  06:47  1  10:25  1  11:00  1  14:04  1  17:46  1  23:42  1  25:39  1  26:51  1  29:33  1  32:14  1  32:20  1  33:04  1 00:33:04
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              02:22  1  04:25  1  03:38  1  00:35  1  03:04  2  03:42  2  05:56  1  01:57  2  01:12  1  02:42  1  02:41  2  00:06  0  00:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:37:12 16:35:37   02:23  2  11:10  5  14:48  4  15:25  4  18:28  2  22:09  2  28:07  2  30:01  2  31:15  2  33:58  2  36:34  2  36:34  2  37:12  2 00:37:12
       92 Sala                                      02:23  2  08:47  6  03:38  1  00:37  2  03:03  1  03:41  1  05:58  2  01:54  1  01:14  2  02:43  2  02:36  1  00:00  0  00:38  1
                                                    00:01     04:22     00:00     00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:03     00:02     00:01    -00:05    -00:06    -00:06   
  3. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:42:12 16:44:48   02:57  3  08:19  2  14:06  3  14:54  3  18:58  3  23:10  3  30:06  3  32:32  3  34:10  3  37:58  3  41:01  3  41:16  3  42:12  3 00:42:12
      446 Jēkabpils                                 02:57  3  05:22  4  05:47  7  00:48  6  04:04  3  04:12  3  06:56  8  02:26  3  01:38  6  03:48 10  03:03  4  00:15  0  00:56  8
                                                    00:35     00:57     02:09     00:13     01:00     00:30     01:00     00:29     00:26     01:06     00:22     00:09     00:12   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:43:46 18:05:21   03:27  7  08:28  4  13:42  2  14:47  2  18:59  4  24:01  4  30:19  4  33:52  4  35:45  4  39:23  4  42:29  4  42:45  4  43:46  4 00:43:46
       51 Sece                                      03:27  7  05:01  3  05:14  3  01:05  9  04:12  4  05:02  7  06:18  6  03:33 10  01:53  9  03:38  5  03:06  5  00:16  0  01:01 11
                                                    01:05     00:36     01:36     00:30     01:08     01:20     00:22     01:36     00:41     00:56     00:25     00:10     00:17   
  5. Armands Žurila 1970        00:45:00 17:47:27   03:52 10  08:27  3  15:19  5  16:02  5  22:00  5  26:54  5  32:56  5  35:32  5  37:10  5  40:30  5  43:40  5  44:10  5  45:00  5 00:45:00
      232 Jēkabpils                                 03:52 10  04:35  2  06:52 10  00:43  3  05:58 10  04:54  5  06:02  3  02:36  4  01:38  6  03:20  3  03:10  6  00:30  0  00:50  3
                                                    01:30     00:10     03:14     00:08     02:54     01:12     00:06     00:39     00:26     00:38     00:29     00:24     00:06   
  6. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:52:29 17:15:54   03:18  5  15:52  8  22:21  8  23:14  8  28:02  7  32:58  7  39:44  7  42:40  7  44:30  7  48:13  7  51:09  6  51:32  6  52:29  6 00:52:29
      161 Čiekuri                                   03:18  5  12:34  8  06:29  8  00:53  8  04:48  6  04:56  6  06:46  7  02:56  8  01:50  8  03:43  7  02:56  3  00:23  0  00:57  9
                                                    00:56     08:09     02:51     00:18     01:44     01:14     00:50     00:59     00:38     01:01     00:15     00:17     00:13   
  7. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:52:40 18:18:34   03:45  9  15:00  7  20:41  6  21:25  6  27:14  6  32:39  6  38:48  6  41:25  6  42:59  6  46:40  6  51:36  7  51:49  7  52:40  7 00:52:40
      391 Pļaviņas                                  03:45  9  11:15  7  05:41  6  00:44  5  05:49  8  05:25 10  06:09  5  02:37  5  01:34  5  03:41  6  04:56 11  00:13  0  00:51  4
                                                    01:23     06:50     02:03     00:09     02:45     01:43     00:13     00:40     00:22     00:59     02:15     00:07     00:07   
  8. Līga Lazdāne 1987          00:54:47 17:43:29   03:02  4  18:33 11  25:22 11  26:05 11  30:28 11  34:58  9  43:00 10  45:37  9  47:08  9  50:29  9  53:39  8  53:56  8  54:47  8 00:54:47
      211 SM                                        03:02  4  15:31 11  06:49  9  00:43  3  04:23  5  04:30  4  08:02 10  02:37  5  01:31  3  03:21  4  03:10  6  00:17  0  00:51  4
                                                    00:40     11:06     03:11     00:08     01:19     00:48     02:06     00:40     00:19     00:39     00:29     00:11     00:07   
  9. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:55:03 18:16:09   03:32  8  17:27  9  22:51  9  23:40  9  29:37  9  34:58  9  41:05  8  43:53  8  45:25  8  49:09  8  53:56  9  54:11  9  55:03  9 00:55:03
      521 Ērgļi                                     03:32  8  13:55  9  05:24  4  00:49  7  05:57  9  05:21  9  06:07  4  02:48  7  01:32  4  03:44  8  04:47 10  00:15  0  00:52  6
                                                    01:10     09:30     01:46     00:14     02:53     01:39     00:11     00:51     00:20     01:02     02:06     00:09     00:08   
 10. Inga Buša 1984             00:57:55 16:31:08   03:19  6  18:15 10  23:53 10  24:58 10  29:51 10  35:00 11  44:02 11  47:01 10  49:41 11  53:25 10  56:41 10  57:03 10  57:55 10 00:57:55
       46 Jēkabpils                                 03:19  6  14:56 10  05:38  5  01:05  9  04:53  7  05:09  8  09:02 11  02:59  9  02:40 11  03:44  8  03:16  8  00:22  0  00:52  6
                                                    00:57     10:31     02:00     00:30     01:49     01:27     03:06     01:02     01:28     01:02     00:35     00:16     00:08   
 11. Ivars Jansons 1972         00:59:58 16:13:52   06:20 11  13:20  6  20:45  7  21:54  7  29:04  8  34:49  8  42:43  9  47:03 11  49:24 10  54:10 11  58:23 11  58:58 11  59:58 11 00:59:58
      135 Krustpils                                 06:20 11  07:00  5  07:25 11  01:09 11  07:10 11  05:45 11  07:54  9  04:20 11  02:21 10  04:46 11  04:13  9  00:35  0  01:00 10
                                                    03:58     02:35     03:47     00:34     04:06     02:03     01:58     02:23     01:09     02:04     01:32     00:29     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:22     04:25     03:38     00:35     03:03     03:41     05:56     01:54     01:12     02:42     02:36     00:06     00:38   00:32:48

#8 Distance (VA): 13 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 49)   9.( 56)  10.( 43)  11.( 54)  12.( 42)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:31:32 16:29:59   00:46  2  02:50  2  04:38  2  05:44  2  07:32  2  09:13  1  13:21  1  14:29  1  16:51  1  19:58  1  20:38  1  23:18  1  27:42  1  29:19  1 00:31:32
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              00:46  2  02:04  2  01:48  2  01:06  1  01:48  1  01:41  1  04:08  1  01:08  1  02:22  1  03:07  4  00:40  1  02:40  1  04:24  4  01:37  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:39:05 18:17:03   00:37  1  02:36  1  04:17  1  05:31  1  07:23  1  09:21  2  15:44  2  21:49  3  25:10  3  25:50  3  28:47  3  34:25  2  38:25  2  39:05  2 00:39:05
      520 Ērgļi                                     00:37  1  01:59  1  01:41  1  01:14  2  01:52  2  01:58  2  06:23  2  06:05  3  03:21  2  00:40  1  02:57  2  05:38  2  04:00  2  00:40  1
                                                   -00:09    -00:05    -00:07     00:08     00:04     00:17     02:15     04:57     00:59    -02:27     02:17     02:58    -00:24    -00:57   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:42:59 18:39:02   00:51  4  03:20  3  05:17  3  06:40  3  08:37  3  11:20  3  17:51  3  20:13  2  24:40  2  25:30  2  28:44  2  37:45  3  42:04  3  42:59  3 00:42:59
      483 JVĢ                                       00:51  4  02:29  3  01:57  3  01:23  3  01:57  3  02:43  3  06:31  3  02:22  2  04:27  4  00:50  2  03:14  3  09:01  4  04:19  3  00:55  2
                                                    00:05     00:25     00:09     00:17     00:09     01:02     02:23     01:14     02:05    -02:17     02:34     06:21    -00:05    -00:42   
  4. Dainis Briģis 1971         00:54:55 16:34:55   00:49  3  04:01  4  07:28  4  09:07  4  11:44  4  14:58  4  24:25  4  31:05  4  34:56  4  35:56  4  40:52  4  47:58  4  51:42  4  54:01  4 00:54:55
      206 Koknese                                   00:49  3  03:12  4  03:27  4  01:39  4  02:37  4  03:14  4  09:27  4  06:40  4  03:51  3  01:00  3  04:56  4  07:06  3  03:44  1  02:19  4
                                                    00:03     01:08     01:39     00:33     00:49     01:33     05:19     05:32     01:29    -02:07     04:16     04:26    -00:40     00:42   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:37     01:59     01:41     01:06     01:48     01:41     04:08     01:08     02:22     00:40     00:40     02:40     03:44     00:40   00:24:54

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 43)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:22:04 16:58:41   01:55  2  02:06  1  02:52  1  06:14  1  10:01  2  13:15  2  15:25  2  18:10  1  21:24  1  22:04  1 00:22:04
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:55  2  00:11  1  00:46  1  03:22  1  03:47  2  03:14  3  02:10  1  02:45  1  03:14  2  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:27:43 16:23:51   02:00  4  02:21  2  03:09  2  07:31  2  09:26  1  11:58  1  15:14  1  19:59  2  23:04  2  26:38  2 00:27:43
       83 SM                                        02:00  4  00:21  2  00:48  2  04:22  4  01:55  1  02:32  1  03:16  4  04:45  8  03:05  1  03:34 11
                                                    00:05     00:10     00:02     01:00    -01:52    -00:42     01:06     02:00    -00:09     02:54   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:28:37 17:25:38   01:56  3  02:33  4  03:21  3  07:42  3  13:09  3  17:20  3  20:14  3  24:01  3  27:50  3  28:37  3 00:28:37
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:56  3  00:37  4  00:48  2  04:21  2  05:27  4  04:11  4  02:54  2  03:47  3  03:49  3  00:47  3
                                                    00:01     00:26     00:02     00:59     01:40     00:57     00:44     01:02     00:35     00:07   
  4. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:31:15 17:01:14   01:54  1  02:23  3  03:53  5  08:14  4  14:45  4  19:01  5  22:25  4  25:46  4  30:32  4  31:15  4 00:31:15
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:54  1  00:29  3  01:30 10  04:21  2  06:31  7  04:16  5  03:24  5  03:21  2  04:46  8  00:43  2
                                                   -00:01     00:18     00:44     00:59     02:44     01:02     01:14     00:36     01:32     00:03   
  5. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:32:44 18:05:36   02:02  5  02:46  5  03:51  4  08:42  5  15:12  5  20:06  6  23:43  5  27:35  5  31:46  5  32:44  5 00:32:44
      224 Savējie                                   02:02  5  00:44  5  01:05  7  04:51  6  06:30  6  04:54  9  03:37  7  03:52  4  04:11  5  00:58  4
                                                    00:07     00:33     00:19     01:29     02:43     01:40     01:27     01:07     00:57     00:18   
  6. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:36:01 17:19:25   02:18 11  03:22  9  04:16  7  09:01  6  18:19  9  22:39  9  26:18  8  30:24  8  34:44  6  36:01  6 00:36:01
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:18 11  01:04  8  00:54  4  04:45  5  09:18 10  04:20  6  03:39  8  04:06  5  04:20  6  01:17  7
                                                    00:23     00:53     00:08     01:23     05:31     01:06     01:29     01:21     01:06     00:37   
  7. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:36:08 18:10:27   02:13  8  03:10  7  04:09  6  10:18  8  17:11  8  21:45  7  25:37  7  29:46  6  34:58  8  36:08  7 00:36:08
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:13  8  00:57  6  00:59  6  06:09 10  06:53  8  04:34  7  03:52  9  04:09  6  05:12 10  01:10  6
                                                    00:18     00:46     00:13     02:47     03:06     01:20     01:42     01:24     01:58     00:30   
  8. Verners Tučs 1955          00:36:52 17:16:19   02:05  6  03:05  6  04:29  8  09:30  7  15:13  6  21:46  8  25:15  6  30:06  7  34:51  7  36:52  8 00:36:52
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:05  6  01:00  7  01:24  8  05:01  7  05:43  5  06:33 12  03:29  6  04:51  9  04:45  7  02:01  9
                                                    00:10     00:49     00:38     01:39     01:56     03:19     01:19     02:06     01:31     01:21   
  9. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:46:11 16:06:44   02:10  7  03:15  8  05:23 10  10:47  9  15:55  7  18:40  4  28:57  9  33:39  9  37:44  9  45:11  9 00:46:11
      319 Sala                                      02:10  7  01:05  9  02:08 11  05:24  8  05:08  3  02:45  2  10:17 12  04:42  7  04:05  4  07:27 12
                                                    00:15     00:54     01:22     02:02     01:21    -00:29     08:07     01:57     00:51     06:47   
 10. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:47:03 17:10:52   02:15 10  04:44 12  05:40 11  13:26 11  27:51 11  32:35 11  35:40 10  41:00 10  46:03 10  47:03 10 00:47:03
      647 Koknese                                   02:15 10  02:29 12  00:56  5  07:46 12  14:25 11  04:44  8  03:05  3  05:20 11  05:03  9  01:00  5
                                                    00:20     02:18     00:10     04:24     10:38     01:30     00:55     02:35     01:49     00:20   
 11. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:50:34 18:06:59   02:14  9  03:34 10  04:59  9  11:03 10  28:19 12  34:14 12  38:48 12  44:02 12  49:15 11  50:34 11 00:50:34
       76 JVĢ                                       02:14  9  01:20 10  01:25  9  06:04  9  17:16 12  05:55 10  04:34 10  05:14 10  05:13 11  01:19  8
                                                    00:19     01:09     00:39     02:42     13:29     02:41     02:24     02:29     01:59     00:39   
 12. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:53:13 16:53:27   02:25 12  04:04 11  10:12 12  17:22 12  25:11 10  31:25 10  36:42 11  42:55 11  50:53 12  53:13 12 00:53:13
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              02:25 12  01:39 11  06:08 12  07:10 11  07:49  9  06:14 11  05:17 11  06:13 12  07:58 12  02:20 10
                                                    00:30     01:28     05:22     03:48     04:02     03:00     03:07     03:28     04:44     01:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     00:11     00:46     03:22     01:55     02:32     02:10     02:45     03:05     00:40   00:19:20

#11 Distance (VELOJ,VELOS): 7 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 38)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:39:27 17:36:44   04:15  1  07:23  1  14:36  1  19:53  1  24:18  1  30:27  1  36:00  1  39:27  1 00:39:27
      487 Aizkraukle                                04:15  1  03:08  3  07:13  1  05:17  2  04:25  1  06:09  1  05:33  1  03:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Jaksons 2008        01:21:25 16:42:22   36:48  2  39:50  3  47:47  2  53:11  2  60:35  2  67:15  2  76:28  2  81:25  2 01:21:25
      956 Variešu sākumskola                        36:48  2  03:02  2  07:57  2  05:24  3  07:24  2  06:40  3  09:13  2  04:57  3
                                                    32:33    -00:06     00:44     00:07     02:59     00:31     03:40     01:30   
  3. Asja Jaksone 1983          01:21:26 16:42:23   36:48  2  39:48  2  48:03  3  53:15  3  60:39  3  67:17  3  76:32  3  81:26  3 01:21:26
      957 Varieši                                   36:48  2  03:00  1  08:15  3  05:12  1  07:24  2  06:38  2  09:15  3  04:54  2
                                                    32:33    -00:08     01:02    -00:05     02:59     00:29     03:42     01:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:15     03:00     07:13     05:12     04:25     06:09     05:33     03:27   00:39:14

#12 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 6,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 39)  Finišs              
  1. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:27:55 17:41:45   01:06  2  05:21  2  07:18  2  10:30  1  13:00  1  15:26  1  21:09  1  22:47  1  24:56  1  27:55  1 00:27:55
       89 Jēkabpils                                 01:06  2  04:15  2  01:57  1  03:12  2  02:30  1  02:26  1  05:43  1  01:38  1  02:09  1  02:59  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Borovikovs 1970      00:29:57 16:41:00   01:36  4  06:04  3  08:14  3  11:11  2  13:54  2  16:34  2  22:45  2  24:44  2  27:11  2  29:57  2 00:29:57
      225 Savējie                                   01:36  4  04:28  3  02:10  4  02:57  1  02:43  2  02:40  2  06:11  2  01:59  2  02:27  3  02:46  1
                                                    00:30     00:13     00:13    -00:15     00:13     00:14     00:28     00:21     00:18    -00:13   
  3. Ilmārs Luksts 1987         00:35:12 18:14:11   00:57  1  04:46  1  06:47  1  11:58  3  14:47  3  17:58  3  26:11  3  29:42  3  32:00  3  35:12  3 00:35:12
      894 Jēkabpils                                 00:57  1  03:49  1  02:01  2  05:11  3  02:49  3  03:11  3  08:13  3  03:31  4  02:18  2  03:12  3
                                                   -00:09    -00:26     00:04     01:59     00:19     00:45     02:30     01:53     00:09     00:13   
  4. Egils Jaksons 1984         00:55:02 18:10:00   01:16  3  11:24  4  13:31  4  20:01  4  24:58  4  29:42  4  44:35  4  47:31  4  50:34  4  55:02  4 00:55:02
      929 Varieši                                   01:16  3  10:08  4  02:07  3  06:30  4  04:57  4  04:44  4  14:53  4  02:56  3  03:03  4  04:28  4
                                                    00:10     05:53     00:10     03:18     02:27     02:18     09:10     01:18     00:54     01:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     03:49     01:57     02:57     02:30     02:26     05:43     01:38     02:09     02:46   00:26:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.09.20. 20:51:42 NGO PRO.ini