Līvānu kauss 2017

27.09.2017
Organizators : IG Kompass,OK Sēlijas Mežs,IC Kvartāls
Distanču priekšnieks : Varis Peisenieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:13:20 18:03:57   02:22  1  04:24  1  06:30  1  06:31  1  11:31  2  12:50  1  13:20  1 00:13:20
      456 Sala                                      02:22  1  02:02  3  02:06  1  00:01  1  05:00  7  01:19  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:14:44 18:03:57   02:23  2  04:25  2  06:32  2  06:33  2  11:30  1  13:36  2  14:44  2 00:14:44
      827 Salas vsk.                                02:23  2  02:02  3  02:07  2  00:01  1  04:57  6  02:06  5  01:08  7
                                                    00:01     00:00     00:01     00:00    -00:03     00:47     00:38   
  3. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:17:05 18:03:57   06:01  6  07:59  6  11:03  3  11:25  3  14:15  3  16:23  3  17:05  3 00:17:05
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             06:01  6  01:58  2  03:04  3  00:22  4  02:50  3  02:08  7  00:42  5
                                                    03:39    -00:04     00:58     00:21    -02:10     00:49     00:12   
  4. Estere Butāne 2010         00:17:07 18:03:57   06:04  7  08:01  7  11:06  4  11:26  4  14:17  4  16:24  4  17:07  4 00:17:07
      940 Salas vsk.                                06:04  7  01:57  1  03:05  4  00:20  3  02:51  4  02:07  6  00:43  6
                                                    03:42    -00:05     00:59     00:19    -02:09     00:48     00:13   
  5. Arina Grigorjeva 2007      00:26:57 18:03:57   03:39  3  05:51  4  15:18  5  22:35  6  24:58  5  26:30  6  26:57  5 00:26:57
      974 OK Stiga                                  03:39  3  02:12  6  09:27  6  07:17  7  02:23  1  01:32  4  00:27  1
                                                    01:17     00:10     07:21     07:16    -02:37     00:13    -00:03   
  6. Sintija Geriņa 2007        00:26:58 18:03:57   03:42  4  05:50  3  15:19  6  22:31  5  25:03  6  26:28  5  26:58  6 00:26:58
      967 OK Stiga                                  03:42  4  02:08  5  09:29  7  07:12  5  02:32  2  01:25  2  00:30  2
                                                    01:20     00:06     07:23     07:11    -02:28     00:06     00:00   
  7. Milāna Ševernoviča 2007    00:27:44 18:03:57   03:45  5  05:58  5  15:24  7  22:38  7  25:41  7  27:10  7  27:44  7 00:27:44
      969 OK Stiga                                  03:45  5  02:13  7  09:26  5  07:14  6  03:03  5  01:29  3  00:34  4
                                                    01:23     00:11     07:20     07:13    -01:57     00:10     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:22     01:57     02:06     00:01     02:23     01:19     00:27   00:10:35

V10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ņikita Baikovs 2007        00:09:24 17:59:34   01:04  2  04:58  3  06:17  2  06:48  1  08:00  1  09:02  1  09:24  1 00:09:24
      981 Riebiņu VSK                               01:04  2  03:54  3  01:19  1  00:31  3  01:12  3  01:02  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:12:45 17:59:34   01:02  1  04:50  2  06:10  1  09:21  2  10:25  2  11:38  2  12:45  2 00:12:45
      413 Sala                                      01:02  1  03:48  2  01:20  2  03:11  5  01:04  1  01:13  3  01:07  4
                                                   -00:02    -00:06     00:01     02:40    -00:08     00:11     00:45   
  3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:13:48 17:59:34   02:04  5  04:11  1  06:23  3  09:26  3  10:42  3  12:32  3  13:48  3 00:13:48
      760 Salas vsk.                                02:04  5  02:07  1  02:12  4  03:03  4  01:16  4  01:50  4  01:16  5
                                                    01:00    -01:47     00:53     02:32     00:04     00:48     00:54   
  4. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:18:20 17:59:34   01:57  4  13:17  4  15:30  4  15:36  4  16:46  4  17:50  4  18:20  4 00:18:20
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:57  4  11:20  4  02:13  5  00:06  1  01:10  2  01:04  2  00:30  3
                                                    00:53     07:26     00:54    -00:25    -00:02     00:02     00:08   
  5. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:24:36 17:59:34   01:55  3  13:33  5  15:37  5  15:58  5  18:03  5  24:11  5  24:36  5 00:24:36
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:55  3  11:38  5  02:04  3  00:21  2  02:05  5  06:08  5  00:25  2
                                                    00:51     07:44     00:45    -00:10     00:53     05:06     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     02:07     01:19     00:06     01:04     01:02     00:22   00:07:02

S12 Distance (2): 9 KP 1,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 54)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Undīne Voino 2006          00:12:03 17:59:34   01:42  5  03:20  5  05:25  5  06:11  5  08:13  4  09:41  6  10:10  3  11:02  1  11:42  1  12:03  1 00:12:03
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:42  5  01:38  2  02:05  5  00:46  2  02:02  3  01:28  8  00:29  2  00:52  2  00:40  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tīna Zīmele 2006           00:12:08 17:59:34   01:49  6  03:33  6  05:48  6  06:29  6  08:29  6  09:36  5  10:18  5  11:08  4  11:50  4  12:08  2 00:12:08
      982 Riebiņu VSK                               01:49  6  01:44  5  02:15  8  00:41  1  02:00  1  01:07  2  00:42  7  00:50  1  00:42  4  00:18  1
                                                    00:07     00:06     00:10    -00:05    -00:02    -00:21     00:13    -00:02     00:02    -00:03   
  3. Anastasija Andrejeva 2006  00:12:10 17:59:34   01:31  1  03:18  4  05:08  1  06:03  2  08:04  1  09:26  2  09:54  1  11:05  2  11:47  2  12:10  3 00:12:10
      973 OK Stiga                                  01:31  1  01:47  6  01:50  1  00:55  8  02:01  2  01:22  7  00:28  1  01:11  7  00:42  4  00:23  3
                                                   -00:11     00:09    -00:15     00:09    -00:01    -00:06    -00:01     00:19     00:02     00:02   
  4. Evelīna Geriņa 2005        00:12:22 17:59:34   01:39  4  03:12  1  05:15  3  06:08  4  08:11  3  09:32  3  10:13  4  11:12  5  11:56  5  12:22  4 00:12:22
      968 OK Stiga                                  01:39  4  01:33  1  02:03  3  00:53  7  02:03  4  01:21  6  00:41  6  00:59  4  00:44  7  00:26  5
                                                   -00:03    -00:05    -00:02     00:07     00:01    -00:07     00:12     00:07     00:04     00:05   
  5. Jekaterina Romanova 2006   00:12:35 17:59:34   01:35  3  03:15  3  05:19  4  06:05  3  08:15  5  09:34  4  10:27  6  11:19  6  12:06  6  12:35  5 00:12:35
      965 OK Stiga                                  01:35  3  01:40  3  02:04  4  00:46  2  02:10  6  01:19  5  00:53  8  00:52  2  00:47  8  00:29  6
                                                   -00:07     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:08    -00:09     00:24     00:00     00:07     00:08   
  6. Nadežda Fedotova 2005      00:12:57 17:59:34   01:32  2  03:13  2  05:10  2  06:00  1  08:05  2  09:20  1  09:55  2  11:07  3  11:49  3  12:57  6 00:12:57
      971 OK Stiga                                  01:32  2  01:41  4  01:57  2  00:50  5  02:05  5  01:15  4  00:35  4  01:12  8  00:42  4  01:08  8
                                                   -00:10     00:03    -00:08     00:04     00:03    -00:13     00:06     00:20     00:02     00:47   
  7. Diāna Freija 2006          00:16:17 17:59:34   02:08  7  07:19  7  09:24  7  10:16  8  12:26  7  13:33  8  14:10  8  15:12  8  15:52  8  16:17  7 00:16:17
      790 Pļaviņas                                  02:08  7  05:11  8  02:05  5  00:52  6  02:10  6  01:07  2  00:37  5  01:02  5  00:40  2  00:25  4
                                                    00:26     03:33     00:00     00:06     00:08    -00:21     00:08     00:10     00:00     00:04   
  8. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:16:55 17:59:34   02:48  8  07:21  8  09:27  8  10:15  7  12:29  8  13:32  7  14:04  7  15:10  7  15:48  7  16:55  8 00:16:55
      791 Pļaviņas                                  02:48  8  04:33  7  02:06  7  00:48  4  02:14  8  01:03  1  00:32  3  01:06  6  00:38  1  01:07  7
                                                    01:06     02:55     00:01     00:02     00:12    -00:25     00:03     00:14    -00:02     00:46   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     01:33     01:50     00:41     02:00     01:03     00:28     00:50     00:38     00:18   00:10:52

V12 Distance (2): 9 KP 1,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 54)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Bogdans Bogdanovs 2006     00:11:47 18:03:57   01:05  1  02:59  4  05:02  3  05:54  2  08:15  3  09:08  3  09:45  3  10:46  1  11:22  1  11:47  1 00:11:47
      963 OK Stiga                                  01:05  1  01:54  6  02:03  3  00:52  3  02:21  4  00:53  2  00:37  3  01:01  2  00:36  1  00:25  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Artjoms Ivanovs 2007       00:11:49 18:03:57   01:06  2  02:53  3  04:58  2  05:55  3  08:11  2  09:04  1  09:42  1  10:51  3  11:29  3  11:49  2 00:11:49
      966 OK Stiga                                  01:06  2  01:47  5  02:05  4  00:57  6  02:16  3  00:53  2  00:38  5  01:09  5  00:38  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:01    -00:07     00:02     00:05    -00:05     00:00     00:01     00:08     00:02    -00:05   
  3. Aleksejs Baļinskis 2006    00:12:34 18:03:57   01:08  3  02:45  1  04:50  1  05:43  1  08:08  1  09:07  2  09:44  2  10:48  2  11:27  2  12:34  3 00:12:34
      976 OK Stiga                                  01:08  3  01:37  2  02:05  4  00:53  4  02:25  5  00:59  5  00:37  3  01:04  3  00:39  3  01:07  6
                                                    00:03    -00:17     00:02     00:01     00:04     00:06     00:00     00:03     00:03     00:42   
  4. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:14:40 17:59:34   05:35  6  07:18  6  08:54  5  09:30  5  11:20  5  12:10  5  12:35  5  13:40  4  14:25  5  14:40  4 00:14:40
      619 Salas vsk.                                05:35  6  01:43  4  01:36  1  00:36  1  01:50  1  00:50  1  00:25  1  01:05  4  00:45  5  00:15  1
                                                    04:30    -00:11    -00:27    -00:16    -00:31    -00:03    -00:12     00:04     00:09    -00:10   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:14:40 17:59:34   05:33  5  07:14  5  08:55  6  09:32  6  11:23  6  12:18  6  12:43  6  13:43  5  14:23  4  14:40  4 00:14:40
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           05:33  5  01:41  3  01:41  2  00:37  2  01:51  2  00:55  4  00:25  1  01:00  1  00:40  4  00:17  2
                                                    04:28    -00:13    -00:22    -00:15    -00:30     00:02    -00:12    -00:01     00:04    -00:08   
  6. Savelijs Petrovs 2006      00:15:12 18:03:57   01:13  4  02:48  2  05:44  4  06:37  4  09:10  4  10:26  4  11:38  4  14:02  6  14:48  6  15:12  6 00:15:12
      975 OK Stiga                                  01:13  4  01:35  1  02:56  6  00:53  4  02:33  6  01:16  6  01:12  6  02:24  6  00:46  6  00:24  4
                                                    00:08    -00:19     00:53     00:01     00:12     00:23     00:35     01:23     00:10    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     01:35     01:36     00:36     01:50     00:50     00:25     01:00     00:36     00:15   00:09:48

S14 Distance (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 33)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 35)  12.( 58)  13.( 56)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:16:29 17:59:34   01:18  1  01:34  1  03:37  1  04:52  1  04:48  1  05:42  1  07:35  2  08:33  1  09:51  1  10:19  1  12:02  1  14:43  1  15:35  1  16:12  1  16:29  1 00:16:29
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:18  1  00:16  1  02:03  1  01:15  1                      01:53  2  00:58  1  01:18  1  00:28  1  01:43  1  02:41  1  00:52  2  00:37  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Stūre 2005          00:16:31 17:59:34   01:19  2  01:39  2  03:43  2  05:02  2  04:53  2  05:57  2  07:28  1  08:35  2  09:53  2  10:21  2  12:07  2  14:51  2  15:38  2  16:13  2  16:31  2 00:16:31
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:19  2  00:20  2  02:04  2  01:19  2                      01:31  1  01:07  2  01:18  1  00:28  1  01:46  2  02:44  2  00:47  1  00:35  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:01     00:04     00:01     00:04                        -00:22     00:09     00:00     00:00     00:03     00:03    -00:05    -00:02     00:01   

V14 Distance (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 33)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 35)  12.( 58)  13.( 56)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Anatolijs Khokhlovs 2003   00:22:39 18:03:57   01:23  1  02:30  1  04:45  1  06:25  1  06:22  1  07:48  1  11:32  1  12:57  1  14:43  1  15:24  1  17:30  1  20:39  1  21:35  1  22:18  1  22:39  1 00:22:39
      962 OK Stiga                                  01:23  1  01:07  1  02:15  1  01:40  1                      03:44  1  01:25  1  01:46  1  00:41  1  02:06  1  03:09  1  00:56  1  00:43  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S16 Distance (4): 14 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:19:33 18:03:57   00:40  1  01:58  1  03:37  1  05:14  1  06:02  1  07:25  1  08:20  1  10:10  1  10:43  1  12:17  1  14:50  1  16:48  1  17:59  1  19:09  1  19:33  1 00:19:33
      444 JVĢ                                       00:40  1  01:18  2  01:39  1  01:37  2  00:48  1  01:23  1  00:55  1  01:50  1  00:33  2  01:34  1  02:33  2  01:58  1  01:11  1  01:10  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:19:42 18:03:57   00:48  2  01:59  2  03:41  2  05:15  2  06:05  2  07:29  2  08:26  2  10:23  2  10:55  2  12:29  2  14:58  2  17:01  2  18:15  2  19:24  2  19:42  2 00:19:42
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 00:48  2  01:11  1  01:42  2  01:34  1  00:50  2  01:24  2  00:57  2  01:57  2  00:32  1  01:34  1  02:29  1  02:03  2  01:14  2  01:09  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:08    -00:07     00:03    -00:03     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:07    -00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:05     00:03    -00:01    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:40     01:11     01:39     01:34     00:48     01:23     00:55     01:50     00:32     01:34     02:29     01:58     01:11     01:09     00:18   00:19:11

SB Distance (4): 14 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:25:19 17:59:34   00:53  1  02:49  1  05:01  1  07:43  1  09:02  1  10:44  1  11:52  1  14:08  1  14:49  1  16:43  1  19:41  1  22:01  1  23:32  1  24:53  1  25:19  1 00:25:19
      388 Sala                                      00:53  1  01:56  1  02:12  1  02:42  1  01:19  1  01:42  1  01:08  1  02:16  1  00:41  1  01:54  1  02:58  1  02:20  1  01:31  1  01:21  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:53     01:56     02:12     02:42     01:19     01:42     01:08     02:16     00:41     01:54     02:58     02:20     01:31     01:21     00:26   00:25:19

S40 Distance (5): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 49)  15.( 58)  16.( 56)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:22:48 17:59:34   01:34  1  03:05  1  05:13  1  06:51  1  07:32  1  09:40  1  10:58  1  11:57  1  12:36  1  14:03  1  15:41  1  16:09  1  16:45  1  18:41  1  20:44  1  21:38  1  22:23  1  22:48  1 00:22:48
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              01:34  1  01:31  1  02:08  2  01:38  2  00:41  1  02:08  1  01:18  1  00:59  2  00:39  1  01:27  1  01:38  2  00:28  1  00:36  1  01:56  1  02:03  1  00:54  1  00:45  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Pokšāne 1975        00:33:54 17:59:34   02:20  2  04:19  2  06:16  2  06:56  2  07:46  2  09:55  2  11:46  2  12:32  2  15:19  2  18:22  2  19:38  2  20:23  2  21:56  2  28:44  2  31:11  2  32:23  2  33:17  2  33:54  2 00:33:54
      983 Riebiņu VSK                               02:20  2  01:59  2  01:57  1  00:40  1  00:50  2  02:09  2  01:51  2  00:46  1  02:47  2  03:03  2  01:16  1  00:45  2  01:33  2  06:48  2  02:27  2  01:12  2  00:54  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:46     00:28    -00:11    -00:58     00:09     00:01     00:33    -00:13     02:08     01:36    -00:22     00:17     00:57     04:52     00:24     00:18     00:09     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:34     01:31     01:57     00:40     00:41     02:08     01:18     00:46     00:39     01:27     01:16     00:28     00:36     01:56     02:03     00:54     00:45     00:25   00:21:04

S50 Distance (5): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 49)  15.( 58)  16.( 56)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:28:03 18:03:57   01:53  2  03:12  1  05:28  1  07:06  1  07:54  1  10:16  1  11:08  1  12:05  1  12:49  1  14:18  1  16:29  1  17:04  1  17:39  1  24:09  2  26:14  2  26:59  1  27:41  1  28:03  1 00:28:03
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:53  2  01:19  1  02:16  1  01:38  2  00:48  1  02:22  1  00:52  1  00:57  2  00:44  1  01:29  2  02:11  2  00:35  1  00:35  1  06:30  3  02:05  1  00:45  1  00:42  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:28:19 18:03:57   01:38  1  03:36  2  06:27  2  07:09  2  08:01  2  10:30  2  12:16  2  13:05  2  15:35  2  16:57  2  18:01  2  18:46  2  20:29  2  23:58  1  26:12  1  27:16  2  28:00  2  28:19  2 00:28:19
      224 Savējie                                   01:38  1  01:58  2  02:51  2  00:42  1  00:52  3  02:29  2  01:46  3  00:49  1  02:30  3  01:22  1  01:04  1  00:45  2  01:43  3  03:29  2  02:14  2  01:04  2  00:44  2  00:19  1
                                                   -00:15     00:39     00:35    -00:56     00:04     00:07     00:54    -00:08     01:46    -00:07    -01:07     00:10     01:08    -03:01     00:09     00:19     00:02    -00:03   
  3. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:31:12 18:03:57   02:12  3  04:30  3  07:31  3  09:40  3  10:31  3  13:38  3  14:45  3  16:09  3  17:05  3  19:01  3  21:14  3  22:02  3  22:45  3  25:36  3  28:42  3  29:49  3  30:40  3  31:12  3 00:31:12
       76 JVĢ                                       02:12  3  02:18  3  03:01  3  02:09  3  00:51  2  03:07  3  01:07  2  01:24  3  00:56  2  01:56  3  02:13  3  00:48  3  00:43  2  02:51  1  03:06  3  01:07  3  00:51  3  00:32  3
                                                    00:19     00:59     00:45     00:31     00:03     00:45     00:15     00:27     00:12     00:27     00:02     00:13     00:08    -03:39     01:01     00:22     00:09     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:38     01:19     02:16     00:42     00:48     02:22     00:52     00:49     00:44     01:22     01:04     00:35     00:35     02:51     02:05     00:45     00:42     00:19   00:21:48

V60 Distance (5): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 49)  15.( 58)  16.( 56)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:26:02 17:59:34   01:50  1  04:02  1  06:12  1  06:51  1  07:37  1  09:40  1  11:27  1  12:09  1  14:33  1  15:59  1  16:58  1  17:52  1  19:06  1  21:11  1  23:27  1  24:56  1  25:38  1  26:02  1 00:26:02
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:50  1  02:12  2  02:10  1  00:39  2  00:46  1  02:03  1  01:47  2  00:42  1  02:24  2  01:26  1  00:59  1  00:54  3  01:14  2  02:05  1  02:16  1  01:29  2  00:42  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:33:59 17:59:34   02:23  3  04:33  3  08:09  2  08:36  2  10:09  2  13:01  2  15:10  2  16:04  2  19:12  3  21:37  3  22:46  3  23:27  3  25:28  3  28:28  3  31:27  2  32:47  2  33:34  2  33:59  2 00:33:59
      647 Koknese                                   02:23  3  02:10  1  03:36  2  00:27  1  01:33  3  02:52  3  02:09  3  00:54  2  03:08  3  02:25  3  01:09  2  00:41  1  02:01  3  03:00  2  02:59  2  01:20  1  00:47  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:33    -00:02     01:26    -00:12     00:47     00:49     00:22     00:12     00:44     00:59     00:10    -00:13     00:47     00:55     00:43    -00:09     00:05     00:01   
  3. Verners Tučs 1955          00:34:28 17:59:34   02:04  2  04:28  2  08:21  3  10:14  3  11:13  3  14:00  3  15:21  3  16:36  3  17:21  2  19:08  2  21:27  2  22:17  2  23:06  2  28:24  2  31:28  3  33:10  3  34:01  3  34:28  3 00:34:28
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:04  2  02:24  3  03:53  3  01:53  3  00:59  2  02:47  2  01:21  1  01:15  3  00:45  1  01:47  2  02:19  3  00:50  2  00:49  1  05:18  3  03:04  3  01:42  3  00:51  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:14     00:12     01:43     01:14     00:13     00:44    -00:26     00:33    -01:39     00:21     01:20    -00:04    -00:25     03:13     00:48     00:13     00:09     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:50     02:10     02:10     00:27     00:46     02:03     01:21     00:42     00:45     01:26     00:59     00:41     00:49     02:05     02:16     01:20     00:42     00:24   00:22:56

V16 Distance (6): 18 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 35)  14.( 58)  15.( 57)  16.( 51)  17.( 56)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:24:50 17:59:34   01:33  1  04:40  1  06:17  1  07:56  1  09:37  1  10:28  1  12:02  1  12:26  1  14:54  1  15:56  1  17:17  1  17:40  1  18:16  1  20:42  1  21:56  1  22:08  1  23:44  1  24:25  1  24:50  1 00:24:50
      484 JVĢ                                       01:33  1  03:07  2  01:37  1  01:39  1  01:41  1  00:51  1  01:34  1  00:24  1  02:28  1  01:02  1  01:21  1  00:23  1  00:36  1  02:26  1  01:14  1  00:12  1  01:36  1  00:41  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:32:31 17:59:34   02:37  2  04:44  2  06:31  2  08:16  2  10:52  2  11:50  2  13:54  2  14:31  2  17:53  2  19:17  2  21:48  2  22:21  2  23:09  2  26:19  2  28:12  2  28:39  2  31:07  2  31:48  2  32:31  2 00:32:31
      624 Salas vsk.                                02:37  2  02:07  1  01:47  2  01:45  2  02:36  2  00:58  2  02:04  2  00:37  2  03:22  2  01:24  2  02:31  2  00:33  2  00:48  2  03:10  2  01:53  2  00:27  2  02:28  2  00:41  1  00:43  2
                                                    01:04    -01:00     00:10     00:06     00:55     00:07     00:30     00:13     00:54     00:22     01:10     00:10     00:12     00:44     00:39     00:15     00:52     00:00     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:33     02:07     01:37     01:39     01:41     00:51     01:34     00:24     02:28     01:02     01:21     00:23     00:36     02:26     01:14     00:12     01:36     00:41     00:25   00:23:50

VB Distance (6): 18 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 35)  14.( 58)  15.( 57)  16.( 51)  17.( 56)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:24:28 18:03:57   01:16  1  02:55  2  04:35  1  06:15  1  08:06  1  08:25  1  08:59  1  10:52  1  11:44  1  15:23  1  15:44  1  18:04  3  18:58  3  21:29  3  22:26  1  22:36  1  23:37  1  24:12  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:16  1  01:39  5  01:40  2  01:40  2  01:51  2  00:19  1  00:34  1  01:53  4  00:52  1  03:39  5  00:21  1  02:20  4  00:54  4  02:31  1  00:57  1  00:10  1  01:01  1  00:35  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristaps Lisicins 1999     00:24:31 18:03:57   01:48  5  03:24  5  05:01  5  06:37  3  08:33  3  09:22  4  11:00  4  11:30  3  14:22  3  15:39  3  17:20  2  17:52  2  18:31  2  21:21  2  22:29  2  22:41  2  23:45  2  24:18  2  24:31  2 00:24:31
      980 Riebiņu VSK                               01:48  5  01:36  3  01:37  1  01:36  1  01:56  3  00:49  3  01:38  3  00:30  1  02:52  3  01:17  2  01:41  3  00:32  2  00:39  1  02:50  2  01:08  2  00:12  2  01:04  2  00:33  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:32    -00:03    -00:03    -00:04     00:05     00:30     01:04    -01:23     02:00    -02:22     01:20    -01:48    -00:15     00:19     00:11     00:02     00:03    -00:02    -00:03   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:25:26 18:03:57   01:22  2  02:52  1  04:36  2  06:19  2  08:19  2  09:09  2  10:56  3  11:26  2  14:20  2  15:32  2  17:21  3  17:50  1  18:29  1  21:19  1  22:46  3  22:58  3  24:17  3  25:00  3  25:26  3 00:25:26
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:22  2  01:30  1  01:44  3  01:43  3  02:00  4  00:50  4  01:47  5  00:30  1  02:54  4  01:12  1  01:49  4  00:29  1  00:39  1  02:50  2  01:27  3  00:12  2  01:19  3  00:43  3  00:26  4
                                                    00:06    -00:09     00:04     00:03     00:09     00:31     01:13    -01:23     02:02    -02:27     01:28    -01:51    -00:15     00:19     00:30     00:02     00:18     00:08     00:10   
  4. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     00:31:23 18:03:57   01:23  3  02:55  2  04:48  3  06:50  4  08:34  4  09:13  3  09:54  2  13:38  5  14:34  4  16:40  4  17:25  4  20:48  4  22:17  4  25:45  4  28:47  4  29:02  4  30:21  4  31:06  4  31:23  4 00:31:23
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:23  3  01:32  2  01:53  4  02:02  4  01:44  1  00:39  2  00:41  2  03:44  5  00:56  2  02:06  4  00:45  2  03:23  5  01:29  5  03:28  4  03:02  5  00:15  4  01:19  3  00:45  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:07    -00:07     00:13     00:22    -00:07     00:20     00:07     01:51     00:04    -01:33     00:24     01:03     00:35     00:57     02:05     00:05     00:18     00:10     00:01   
  5. Intars Zeps 2001           00:38:38 18:03:57   01:25  4  03:01  4  04:54  4  07:09  5  10:04  5  10:57  5  12:37  5  13:08  4  16:48  5  18:11  5  26:42  5  27:54  5  28:34  5  32:26  5  34:13  5  34:31  5  36:42  5  37:41  5  38:38  5 00:38:38
     1005 Līvāni                                    01:25  4  01:36  3  01:53  4  02:15  5  02:55  5  00:53  5  01:40  4  00:31  3  03:40  5  01:23  3  08:31  5  01:12  3  00:40  3  03:52  5  01:47  4  00:18  5  02:11  5  00:59  5  00:57  5
                                                    00:09    -00:03     00:13     00:35     01:04     00:34     01:06    -01:22     02:48    -02:16     08:10    -01:08    -00:14     01:21     00:50     00:08     01:10     00:24     00:41   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     01:30     01:37     01:36     01:44     00:19     00:34     00:30     00:52     01:12     00:21     00:29     00:39     02:31     00:57     00:10     01:01     00:33     00:13   00:18:04

V50 Distance (6): 18 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 35)  14.( 58)  15.( 57)  16.( 51)  17.( 56)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nikolajs Grigorjevs 1962   00:23:51 18:03:57   01:11  1  02:49  1  04:32  1  06:18  1  08:14  1  09:02  1  10:48  2  11:12  1  13:48  2  14:55  1  16:15  2  16:43  1  17:16  1  19:58  1  21:15  1  21:30  1  22:43  1  23:24  1  23:51  1 00:23:51
      959 OK Stiga                                  01:11  1  01:38  2  01:43  2  01:46  2  01:56  2  00:48  3  01:46  4  00:24  1  02:36  3  01:07  1  01:20  3  00:28  1  00:33  1  02:42  2  01:17  2  00:15  2  01:13  1  00:41  3  00:27  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:26:45 18:03:57   02:03  5  03:35  4  05:10  3  06:47  3  11:21  5  11:37  4  12:08  4  13:49  4  14:37  3  16:10  4  16:37  3  18:57  3  20:01  3  22:26  3  23:39  2  23:51  2  25:30  2  26:07  2  26:45  2 00:26:45
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:03  5  01:32  1  01:35  1  01:37  1  04:34  5  00:16  1  00:31  1  01:41  4  00:48  1  01:33  3  00:27  1  02:20  4  01:04  4  02:25  1  01:13  1  00:12  1  01:39  2  00:37  1  00:38  5
                                                    00:52    -00:06    -00:08    -00:09     02:38    -00:32    -01:15     01:17    -01:48     00:26    -00:53     01:52     00:31    -00:17    -00:04    -00:03     00:26    -00:04     00:11   
  3. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:29:58 18:03:57   01:19  2  02:59  2  04:52  2  06:44  2  08:43  2  09:37  3  11:19  3  11:51  2  14:42  4  15:57  3  17:41  4  18:10  2  18:51  2  21:39  2  24:07  3  24:24  3  28:54  3  29:35  3  29:58  3 00:29:58
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:19  2  01:40  3  01:53  3  01:52  3  01:59  3  00:54  4  01:42  3  00:32  2  02:51  4  01:15  2  01:44  4  00:29  2  00:41  2  02:48  3  02:28  3  00:17  3  04:30  4  00:41  3  00:23  2
                                                    00:08     00:02     00:10     00:06     00:03     00:06    -00:04     00:08     00:15     00:08     00:24     00:01     00:08     00:06     01:11     00:02     03:17     00:00    -00:04   
  4. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:30:27 18:03:57   01:31  3  03:21  3  05:27  4  07:25  4  08:59  3  09:31  2  10:12  1  12:24  3  13:20  1  15:24  2  16:04  1  19:12  4  20:35  4  23:47  4  27:09  4  27:27  4  29:27  4  30:06  4  30:27  4 00:30:27
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:31  3  01:50  4  02:06  4  01:58  4  01:34  1  00:32  2  00:41  2  02:12  5  00:56  2  02:04  5  00:40  2  03:08  5  01:23  5  03:12  4  03:22  5  00:18  4  02:00  3  00:39  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:20     00:12     00:23     00:12    -00:22    -00:16    -01:05     01:48    -01:40     00:57    -00:40     02:40     00:50     00:30     02:05     00:03     00:47    -00:02    -00:06   
  5. Jānis Auziņš 1959          00:37:47 18:03:57   01:39  4  03:38  5  05:53  5  08:06  5  10:41  4  11:42  5  13:39  5  14:21  5  17:34  5  19:25  5  22:11  5  23:02  5  24:02  5  27:39  5  30:13  5  30:41  5  36:41  5  37:23  5  37:47  5 00:37:47
       81 Pļaviņas                                  01:39  4  01:59  5  02:15  5  02:13  5  02:35  4  01:01  5  01:57  5  00:42  3  03:13  5  01:51  4  02:46  5  00:51  3  01:00  3  03:37  5  02:34  4  00:28  5  06:00  5  00:42  5  00:24  3
                                                    00:28     00:21     00:32     00:27     00:39     00:13     00:11     00:18     00:37     00:44     01:26     00:23     00:27     00:55     01:17     00:13     04:47     00:01    -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     01:32     01:35     01:37     01:34     00:16     00:31     00:24     00:48     01:07     00:27     00:28     00:33     02:25     01:13     00:12     01:13     00:37     00:21   00:18:04

SA Distance (6): 18 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 35)  14.( 58)  15.( 57)  16.( 51)  17.( 56)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jūlija Matvijenko 1997     00:24:33 17:59:34   00:59  1  03:31  6  05:54  1  07:26  1  08:43  1  09:05  1  09:42  1  11:34  1  12:22  1  14:00  1  14:27  1  17:06  1  18:14  1  20:50  1  22:06  1  22:19  1  23:30  1  24:10  1  24:33  1 00:24:33
      964 OK Stiga                                  00:59  1  02:32  6  02:23  2  01:32  1  01:17  1  00:22  1  00:37  1  01:52  5  00:48  1  01:38  5  00:27  1  02:39  5  01:08  5  02:36  1  01:16  1  00:13  1  01:11  1  00:40  2  00:23  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ļubova Pavļukova 1974      00:26:42 17:59:34   01:10  4  02:56  1  06:01  2  07:39  2  09:11  2  09:45  2  10:30  2  12:28  2  13:23  2  15:22  2  15:51  2  18:34  3  19:50  3  22:36  3  24:07  2  24:21  2  25:36  2  26:18  2  26:42  2 00:26:42
      961 OK Stiga                                  01:10  4  01:46  1  03:05  6  01:38  2  01:32  2  00:34  3  00:45  3  01:58  6  00:55  2  01:59  7  00:29  2  02:43  6  01:16  6  02:46  4  01:31  3  00:14  2  01:15  3  00:42  6  00:24  6
                                                    00:11    -00:46     00:42     00:06     00:15     00:12     00:08     00:06     00:07     00:21     00:02     00:04     00:08     00:10     00:15     00:01     00:04     00:02     00:01   
  3. Līga Lazdāne 1987          00:27:07 17:59:34   01:06  2  03:13  3  06:12  4  07:51  3  09:42  3  10:32  4  12:14  4  12:40  3  15:22  4  16:34  4  18:07  4  18:32  2  19:10  2  21:54  2  24:14  3  24:29  3  26:05  3  26:45  3  27:07  3 00:27:07
      211 SM                                        01:06  2  02:07  5  02:59  4  01:39  3  01:51  4  00:50  4  01:42  4  00:26  1  02:42  5  01:12  2  01:33  4  00:25  1  00:38  1  02:44  3  02:20  6  00:15  3  01:36  6  00:40  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:07    -00:25     00:36     00:07     00:34     00:28     01:05    -01:26     01:54    -00:26     01:06    -02:14    -00:30     00:08     01:04     00:02     00:25     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:27:16 17:59:34   01:28  6  03:19  4  06:20  5  08:02  5  10:45  6  11:39  6  13:28  6  14:16  6  16:53  6  18:02  6  19:35  6  20:07  6  20:47  5  23:25  5  24:57  4  25:13  4  26:24  4  26:59  4  27:16  4 00:27:16
      161 Čiekuri                                   01:28  6  01:51  2  03:01  5  01:42  4  02:43  6  00:54  5  01:49  5  00:48  4  02:37  4  01:09  1  01:33  4  00:32  3  00:40  3  02:38  2  01:32  4  00:16  4  01:11  1  00:35  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:29    -00:41     00:38     00:10     01:26     00:32     01:12    -01:04     01:49    -00:29     01:06    -02:07    -00:28     00:02     00:16     00:03     00:00    -00:05    -00:06   
  5. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:28:10 17:59:34   01:11  5  03:06  2  06:27  6  08:10  6  09:48  4  10:20  3  11:01  3  13:07  4  14:09  3  16:00  3  16:33  3  19:33  5  20:58  6  24:02  6  25:28  5  25:45  5  27:08  5  27:48  5  28:10  5 00:28:10
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:11  5  01:55  3  03:21  7  01:43  5  01:38  3  00:32  2  00:41  2  02:06  7  01:02  3  01:51  6  00:33  3  03:00  7  01:25  7  03:04  6  01:26  2  00:17  6  01:23  5  00:40  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:12    -00:37     00:58     00:11     00:21     00:10     00:04     00:14     00:14     00:13     00:06     00:21     00:17     00:28     00:10     00:04     00:12     00:00    -00:01   
  6. Anastasija Smoļakova 1992  00:28:20 17:59:34   01:32  7  03:27  5  06:05  3  07:54  4  09:57  5  10:53  5  12:43  5  13:15  5  16:04  5  17:24  5  18:59  5  19:29  4  20:07  4  23:00  4  25:45  6  26:01  6  27:19  6  28:01  6  28:20  6 00:28:20
      960 OK Stiga                                  01:32  7  01:55  3  02:38  3  01:49  6  02:03  5  00:56  6  01:50  6  00:32  2  02:49  6  01:20  3  01:35  6  00:30  2  00:38  1  02:53  5  02:45  7  00:16  4  01:18  4  00:42  6  00:19  2
                                                    00:33    -00:37     00:15     00:17     00:46     00:34     01:13    -01:20     02:01    -00:18     01:08    -02:09    -00:30     00:17     01:29     00:03     00:07     00:02    -00:04   
  7. Inga Buša 1984             00:34:21 17:59:34   01:07  3  04:56  7  07:15  7  11:25  7  14:12  7  15:13  7  17:04  7  17:40  7  20:40  7  22:01  7  23:40  7  24:15  7  25:06  7  28:13  7  29:52  7  30:13  7  33:16  7  33:56  7  34:21  7 00:34:21
       46 Jēkabpils                                 01:07  3  03:49  7  02:19  1  04:10  7  02:47  7  01:01  7  01:51  7  00:36  3  03:00  7  01:21  4  01:39  7  00:35  4  00:51  4  03:07  7  01:39  5  00:21  7  03:03  7  00:40  2  00:25  7
                                                    00:08     01:17    -00:04     02:38     01:30     00:39     01:14    -01:16     02:12    -00:17     01:12    -02:04    -00:17     00:31     00:23     00:08     01:52     00:00     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:59     01:46     02:19     01:32     01:17     00:22     00:37     00:26     00:48     01:09     00:27     00:25     00:38     02:36     01:16     00:13     01:11     00:35     00:17   00:18:53

VA Distance (7): 23 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 54)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 35)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.( 56)  23.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:23:49 17:59:34   01:27  1  02:09  1  03:33  1  06:13  1  07:06  1  08:36  1  10:10  1  10:28  1  11:43  1  12:52  1  13:59  1  14:28  1  15:17  1  15:47  1  16:40  1  17:47  1  18:04  1  18:31  1  20:05  1  21:27  1  22:13  1  22:58  1  23:32  1  23:49  1 00:23:49
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:27  1  00:42  1  01:24  1  02:40  1  00:53  1  01:30  1  01:34  1  00:18  1  01:15  1  01:09  1  01:07  1  00:29  1  00:49  1  00:30  1  00:53  1  01:07  1  00:17  1  00:27  1  01:34  1  01:22  1  00:46  1  00:45  1  00:34  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     00:42     01:24     02:40     00:53     01:30     01:34     00:18     01:15     01:09     01:07     00:29     00:49     00:30     00:53     01:07     00:17     00:27     01:34     01:22     00:46     00:45     00:34     00:17   00:23:49

V40 Distance (7): 23 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 54)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 35)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.( 56)  23.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:30:25 18:03:57   02:03  2  02:48  2  05:08  1  08:23  1  09:29  1  11:13  1  13:02  2  13:31  2  14:49  2  16:14  2  17:40  2  19:18  2  20:27  2  21:20  1  22:39  1  24:00  1  24:16  1  24:47  1  26:30  1  28:06  1  28:55  1  29:34  1  30:10  1  30:25  1 00:30:25
       92 Sala                                      02:03  2  00:45  1  02:20  1  03:15  2  01:06  1  01:44  2  01:49  2  00:29  1  01:18  1  01:25  1  01:26  2  01:38  4  01:09  1  00:53  3  01:19  1  01:21  1  00:16  1  00:31  1  01:43  1  01:36  1  00:49  1  00:39  1  00:36  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:33:58 18:03:57   01:42  1  02:39  1  05:12  2  08:35  3  10:03  3  12:11  3  14:13  3  14:48  3  16:31  3  18:10  3  19:57  3  20:44  3  22:01  3  22:44  3  24:13  3  25:53  3  26:30  3  27:06  3  29:04  3  30:57  3  32:10  3  33:04  2  33:38  2  33:58  2 00:33:58
       51 Sece                                      01:42  1  00:57  3  02:33  3  03:23  3  01:28  3  02:08  3  02:02  3  00:35  3  01:43  2  01:39  2  01:47  3  00:47  1  01:17  2  00:43  1  01:29  2  01:40  3  00:37  4  00:36  2  01:58  2  01:53  3  01:13  3  00:54  2  00:34  1  00:20  2
                                                   -00:21     00:12     00:13     00:08     00:22     00:24     00:13     00:06     00:25     00:14     00:21    -00:51     00:08    -00:10     00:10     00:19     00:21     00:05     00:15     00:17     00:24     00:15    -00:02     00:05   
  3. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:34:04 18:03:57   02:14  3  03:05  3  05:28  3  08:34  2  09:46  2  11:19  2  11:50  1  12:24  1  14:23  1  16:12  1  16:43  1  18:13  1  19:44  1  21:20  1  23:04  2  24:34  2  25:10  2  26:21  2  28:19  2  30:01  2  31:12  2  33:05  3  33:40  3  34:04  3 00:34:04
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              02:14  3  00:51  2  02:23  2  03:06  1  01:12  2  01:33  1  00:31  1  00:34  2  01:59  3  01:49  3  00:31  1  01:30  3  01:31  4  01:36  4  01:44  3  01:30  2  00:36  3  01:11  4  01:58  2  01:42  2  01:11  2  01:53  4  00:35  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:11     00:06     00:03    -00:09     00:06    -00:11    -01:18     00:05     00:41     00:24    -00:55    -00:08     00:22     00:43     00:25     00:09     00:20     00:40     00:15     00:06     00:22     01:14    -00:01     00:09   
  4. Ivars Jansons 1972         00:43:30 18:03:57   02:20  4  03:21  4  07:34  4  11:45  4  13:41  4  16:10  4  18:30  4  19:25  4  21:25  4  23:28  4  25:35  4  26:29  4  27:54  4  28:37  4  30:27  4  32:51  4  33:25  4  34:10  4  37:18  4  39:44  4  41:05  4  42:12  4  43:02  4  43:30  4 00:43:30
      135 Krustpils                                 02:20  4  01:01  4  04:13  4  04:11  4  01:56  4  02:29  4  02:20  4  00:55  4  02:00  4  02:03  4  02:07  4  00:54  2  01:25  3  00:43  1  01:50  4  02:24  4  00:34  2  00:45  3  03:08  4  02:26  4  01:21  4  01:07  3  00:50  4  00:28  4
                                                    00:17     00:16     01:53     00:56     00:50     00:45     00:31     00:26     00:42     00:38     00:41    -00:44     00:16    -00:10     00:31     01:03     00:18     00:14     01:25     00:50     00:32     00:28     00:14     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:42     00:45     02:20     03:06     01:06     01:33     00:31     00:29     01:18     01:25     00:31     00:47     01:09     00:43     01:19     01:21     00:16     00:31     01:43     01:36     00:49     00:39     00:34     00:15   00:26:28

V70 Distance (8): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 33)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.( 54)   7.( 35)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:18:16 18:03:57   02:16  1  03:11  2  05:35  2  05:03  1  06:52  1  08:24  1  10:33  1  13:14  1  16:22  1  17:46  1  18:16  1 00:18:16
      319 Sala                                      02:16  1  00:55  2  02:24  1                      01:32  2  02:09  1  02:41  1  03:08  1  01:24  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:19:36 18:03:57   02:26  2  03:03  1  05:33  1  05:38  2  07:13  2  08:28  2  10:58  2  13:54  2  17:06  2  18:58  2  19:36  2 00:19:36
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:26  2  00:37  1  02:30  2  00:05  0  01:35  1  01:15  1  02:30  2  02:56  2  03:12  2  01:52  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:10    -00:18     00:06              -00:14    -00:17     00:21     00:15     00:04     00:28     00:08   
  3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:23:56 18:03:57   03:13  3  04:29  3  07:21  3  07:21  3  09:22  3  11:32  3  14:10  3  17:41  3  21:40  3  23:20  3  23:56  3 00:23:56
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              03:13  3  01:16  3  02:52  3  00:00  0  02:01  3  02:10  3  02:38  3  03:31  3  03:59  3  01:40  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:57     00:21     00:28               00:12     00:38     00:29     00:50     00:51     00:16     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:16     00:37     02:24     00:05     01:35     01:15     02:09     02:41     03:08     01:24     00:30   00:18:04

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     00:29:05 17:59:34   00:17  01:16  01:54  01:56  02:48  04:52  05:45  07:47  09:53  10:53  11:18  12:40  13:17  14:29  15:57  17:31  18:31  19:48  20:50  23:45  24:21  26:34  26:53  27:31  27:52  28:35  29:05 00:29:05 26p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 00:17  00:59  00:38  00:02  00:52  02:04  00:53  02:02  02:06  01:00  00:25  01:22  00:37  01:12  01:28  01:34  01:00  01:17  01:02  02:55  00:36  02:13  00:19  00:38  00:21  00:43  00:30
                                                    [99 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =26
  2. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987  00:29:08 17:59:34   00:57  01:51  02:15  02:49  03:43  04:54  06:14  07:04  08:11  08:56  09:56  10:38  11:23  12:11  13:23  15:54  17:38  19:28  20:59  25:27  24:41  25:05  26:10  26:14  28:18  28:50  29:08 00:29:08 26p
      900 Kūkas                                     00:57  00:54  00:24  00:34  00:54  01:11  01:20  00:50  01:07  00:45  01:00  00:42  00:45  00:48  01:12  02:31  01:44  01:50  01:31  04:28                01:05  00:04  02:04  00:32  00:18
                                                    [55 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =26
  3. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       00:29:11 17:59:34   00:17  01:18  01:56  01:57  02:49  04:53  05:49  07:47  09:55  10:55  11:21  12:41  13:24  14:31  15:59  17:34  18:33  19:51  20:52  23:44  24:25  26:31  26:55  27:34  27:56  28:38  29:11 00:29:11 26p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 00:17  01:01  00:38  00:01  00:52  02:04  00:56  01:58  02:08  01:00  00:26  01:20  00:43  01:07  01:28  01:35  00:59  01:18  01:01  02:52  00:41  02:06  00:24  00:39  00:22  00:42  00:33
                                                    [99 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =26
  4. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:33:02 17:59:34   00:24  01:04  01:57  03:30  04:20  04:24  05:37  07:47  08:41  10:48  13:12  13:38  15:49  17:47  18:27  20:13  21:54  23:50  24:42  25:42  26:18  28:19  28:51  31:08  31:29  32:12  33:02 00:33:02 26p
      487 Aizkraukle                                00:24  00:40  00:53  01:33  00:50  00:04  01:13  02:10  00:54  02:07  02:24  00:26  02:11  01:58  00:40  01:46  01:41  01:56  00:52  01:00  00:36  02:01  00:32  02:17  00:21  00:43  00:50
                                                    [56 ]  [99 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =26
  4. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         00:33:02 17:59:34   00:20  01:05  01:59  03:28  04:18  04:26  05:37  07:46  08:33  10:46  13:10  13:34  15:50  17:53  18:29  20:14  21:59  23:43  24:39  25:37  26:16  28:15  28:49  31:06  31:27  32:10  33:02 00:33:02 26p
      254 Aizkraukle                                00:20  00:45  00:54  01:29  00:50  00:08  01:11  02:09  00:47  02:13  02:24  00:24  02:16  02:03  00:36  01:45  01:45  01:44  00:56  00:58  00:39  01:59  00:34  02:17  00:21  00:43  00:52
                                                    [56 ]  [99 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =26
  6. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       00:45:32 17:59:34   01:12  01:43  02:16  03:58  05:54  07:37  09:00  10:40  12:30  13:47  15:16  16:42  21:41  22:30  24:30  28:55  28:19  31:20  34:59  36:38  37:02  39:30  42:10  42:52  44:18  45:06  45:32 00:45:32 26p
       94 SC                                        01:12  00:31  00:33  01:42  01:56  01:43  01:23  01:40  01:50  01:17  01:29  01:26  04:59  00:49  02:00  04:25                03:39  01:39  00:24  02:28  02:40  00:42  01:26  00:48  00:26
                                                    [58 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =26
  7. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        00:34:02 17:59:34   00:54  01:38  04:14  04:47  07:14  08:47  10:35  10:39  14:14  14:40  16:11  16:34  17:56  22:17  23:11  25:23  26:20  27:25  28:44  29:14  29:51  30:15  31:05  31:45  31:50  33:42  34:02 00:34:02 25p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:54  00:44  02:36  00:33  02:27  01:33  01:48  00:04  03:35  00:26  01:31  00:23  01:22  04:21  00:54  02:12  00:57  01:05  01:19  00:30  00:37  00:24  00:50  00:40  00:05  01:52  00:20
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [99 ]  [52 ] Finišs     =25
  8. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:39:09 18:03:57   02:04  02:55  05:20  08:31  09:52  12:08  17:12  18:22  19:20  21:18  23:16  23:50  25:21  26:50  28:24  29:13  30:26  31:02  32:11  34:13  36:00  37:02  38:06  38:47  39:09 00:39:09 21p
      446 Jēkabpils                                 02:04  00:51  02:25  03:11  01:21  02:16  05:04  01:10  00:58  01:58  01:58  00:34  01:31  01:29  01:34  00:49  01:13  00:36  01:09  02:02  01:47  01:02  01:04  00:41  00:22
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =21
  9. Jegors Gerasimovs 2003     00:31:42 17:59:34   05:09  07:29  06:30  08:18  09:43  10:35  12:03  12:59  14:49  15:20  16:56  19:31  21:27  23:05  23:54  24:45  26:37  27:15  27:48  29:47  31:42 00:31:42 20p
     1003 Līvāni                                    05:09  02:20                01:25  00:52  01:28  00:56  01:50  00:31  01:36  02:35  01:56  01:38  00:49  00:51  01:52  00:38  00:33  01:59  01:55
                                                    [58 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [52 ] Finišs     =20
 10. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          00:35:29 17:59:34   06:00  07:53  09:52  11:51  13:25  13:53  14:38  16:40  17:37  18:39  20:50  21:19  22:49  25:10  28:15  31:38  31:54  33:52  34:48  35:29 00:35:29 16p
      700 Salas vsk.                                06:00  01:53  01:59  01:59  01:34  00:28  00:45  02:02  00:57  01:02  02:11  00:29  01:30  02:21  03:05  03:23  00:16  01:58  00:56  00:41
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =16
 11. Katrīna Cvetkova 2004      00:39:56 17:59:34   00:44  03:08  05:39  07:56  07:26  12:05  12:09  15:09  16:22  19:21  22:10  31:00  32:27  35:10  36:54  38:14  39:22  39:23  39:26  39:56 00:39:56 16p
      946 Pļaviņas                                  00:44  02:24  02:31  02:17                00:04  03:00  01:13  02:59  02:49  08:50  01:27  02:43  01:44  01:20  01:08  00:01  00:03  00:30
                                                    [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =16
 12. Agnese Dišlere 2005        00:52:39 17:59:34   00:27  01:18  02:03  02:35  05:29  06:12  06:44  08:43  09:30  12:45  22:21  24:12  30:36  32:03  44:40  47:58  49:43  52:39 00:52:39 16p
      398 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:27  00:51  00:45  00:32  02:54  00:43  00:32  01:59  00:47  03:15  09:36  01:51  06:24  01:27  12:37  03:18  01:45  02:56
                                                    [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [99 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =16
 13. Amanda Volkova 2005        00:52:40 17:59:34   00:26  01:17  02:05  02:34  05:28  06:14  06:46  08:38  09:34  12:50  22:17  24:09  30:40  32:05  44:43  48:00  49:45  52:40 00:52:40 16p
      937 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:26  00:51  00:48  00:29  02:54  00:46  00:32  01:52  00:56  03:16  09:27  01:52  06:31  01:25  12:38  03:17  01:45  02:55
                                                    [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [99 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =16
 14. Aleksis Belovs 2002        00:28:22 17:59:34   01:16  04:47  06:11  07:43  09:16  10:03  11:11  14:19  15:57  16:23  19:37  20:41  23:38  26:28  26:40  27:27  28:06  28:22 00:28:22 15p
     1001 Līvāni                                    01:16  03:31  01:24  01:32  01:33  00:47  01:08  03:08  01:38  00:26  03:14  01:04  02:57  02:50  00:12  00:47  00:39  00:16
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
 15. Juris Jansons 1957         00:34:51 17:59:34   02:02  04:26  05:51  10:58  12:21  14:06  15:00  16:22  19:06  21:06  22:22  25:09  27:00  30:03  32:34  33:47  34:27  34:51 00:34:51 15p
      977 Līvāni                                    02:02  02:24  01:25  05:07  01:23  01:45  00:54  01:22  02:44  02:00  01:16  02:47  01:51  03:03  02:31  01:13  00:40  00:24
                                                    [54 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
 16. Linda Vēbere 2004          00:36:12 17:59:34   02:25  06:14  10:59  13:13  14:35  16:22  19:48  21:46  23:31  24:29  27:58  32:41  33:28  35:08  35:48  36:12 00:36:12 15p
      995 Līvāni                                    02:25  03:49  04:45  02:14  01:22  01:47  03:26  01:58  01:45  00:58  03:29  04:43  00:47  01:40  00:40  00:24
                                                    [57 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
 17. Agita Milta 2004           00:36:13 17:59:34   02:26  06:13  11:00  13:14  14:31  16:27  19:50  21:45  23:32  24:26  27:38  32:40  33:29  35:10  35:49  35:51  36:13 00:36:13 15p
      996 Līvāni                                    02:26  03:47  04:47  02:14  01:17  01:56  03:23  01:55  01:47  00:54  03:12  05:02  00:49  01:41  00:39  00:02  00:22
                                                    [57 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
 18. Raitis Karpovičs 2009      00:28:03 17:59:34   00:55  01:25  03:23  08:08  10:26  11:26  13:44  14:23  18:43  20:57  22:16  24:46  25:30  27:36  27:38  28:03 00:28:03 14p
      987 Līvāni                                    00:55  00:30  01:58  04:45  02:18  01:00  02:18  00:39  04:20  02:14  01:19  02:30  00:44  02:06  00:02  00:25
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =14
 19. Adrians Karpovičs 2009     00:28:04 17:59:34   00:57  01:00  01:24  03:24  08:09  10:27  11:32  13:45  14:20  18:41  20:55  22:13  24:44  25:11  27:35  27:36  27:39  28:04 00:28:04 14p
      988 Līvāni                                    00:57  00:03  00:24  02:00  04:45  02:18  01:05  02:13  00:35  04:21  02:14  01:18  02:31  00:27  02:24  00:01  00:03  00:25
                                                    [51 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [99 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =14
 20. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:28:47 18:03:57   01:48  04:18  05:17  06:11  08:34  10:51  12:03  14:36  15:40  18:10  18:55  20:59  23:52  26:24  27:33  28:19  28:47 00:28:47 14p
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              01:48  02:30  00:59  00:54  02:23  02:17  01:12  02:33  01:04  02:30  00:45  02:04  02:53  02:32  01:09  00:46  00:28
                                                    [54 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =14
 21. Lāsma Trule 1999           00:34:19 17:59:34   00:19  01:27  03:38  03:12  04:55  07:07  09:38  11:15  11:53  15:22  15:53  26:29  32:30  33:40  34:19 00:34:19 14p
      885 Jēkabpils                                 00:19  01:08  02:11                02:12  02:31  01:37  00:38  03:29  00:31  10:36  06:01  01:10  00:39
                                                    [99 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =14
 22. Matīss Kasparovičš 1991    00:34:24 17:59:34   00:20  01:28  03:39  03:15  04:58  07:10  09:46  11:26  11:52  15:25  15:51  26:28  32:36  33:41  34:24 00:34:24 14p
      886 Jēkabpils                                 00:20  01:08  02:11                02:12  02:36  01:40  00:26  03:33  00:26  10:37  06:08  01:05  00:43
                                                    [99 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =14
 23. Rebeka Kalniņa 2006        00:38:44 17:59:34   03:17  05:40  08:35  11:01  12:52  13:19  14:02  23:20  26:24  31:46  32:59  36:41  37:38  38:23  38:24  38:44 00:38:44 13p
      998 Līvāni                                    03:17  02:23  02:55  02:26  01:51  00:27  00:43  09:18  03:04  05:22  01:13  03:42  00:57  00:45  00:01  00:20
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
 24. Elizabete Ancāne 2006      00:38:49 17:59:34   03:15  05:35  08:31  10:59  12:49  13:18  14:00  23:17  26:31  31:44  33:07  36:40  37:40  38:23  38:24  38:49 00:38:49 13p
      999 Līvāni                                    03:15  02:20  02:56  02:28  01:50  00:29  00:42  09:17  03:14  05:13  01:23  03:33  01:00  00:43  00:01  00:25
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
 25. Loreta Čamane 2006         00:38:59 17:59:34   03:19  05:40  08:36  11:05  13:02  13:22  14:09  23:25  26:28  31:56  33:00  36:45  37:45  38:31  38:59 00:38:59 13p
     1000 Līvāni                                    03:19  02:21  02:56  02:29  01:57  00:20  00:47  09:16  03:03  05:28  01:04  03:45  01:00  00:46  00:28
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
 26. Elīza Ušacka 2008          00:54:15 17:59:34   06:15  07:51  09:21  11:19  14:26  16:47  29:04  43:10  45:23  48:26  48:07  49:05  52:37  54:15 00:54:15 13p
      990 Līvāni                                    06:15  01:36  01:30  01:58  03:07  02:21  12:17  14:06  02:13  03:03                03:32  01:38
                                                    [54 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =13
 27. Paula Smilškalne 2006      00:40:47 17:59:34   03:18  08:38  11:02  13:02  13:26  14:16  23:38  23:44  26:55  33:13  37:22  39:23  40:16  40:18  40:47 00:40:47 12p
     1002 Līvāni                                    03:18  05:20  02:24  02:00  00:24  00:50  09:22  00:06  03:11  06:18  04:09  02:01  00:53  00:02  00:29
                                                    [51 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =12
 28. Amanda Dūma 2007           00:49:49 17:59:34   05:26  06:38  08:16  10:10  20:14  20:48  26:26  30:39  32:41  38:36  41:48  43:52  48:25  49:26  49:49 00:49:49 12p
      978 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      05:26  01:12  01:38  01:54  10:04  00:34  05:38  04:13  02:02  05:55  03:12  02:04  04:33  01:01  00:23
                                                    [58 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =12
 29. Katrīna Pabērza 2009       00:54:16 17:59:34   06:09  07:47  09:14  14:30  16:43  22:58  28:57  43:08  48:27  48:06  49:03  52:31  54:16 00:54:16 12p
      989 Līvāni                                    06:09  01:38  01:27  05:16  02:13  06:15  05:59  14:11  05:19                03:28  01:45
                                                    [54 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =12
 30. Rainers Daniels Zember...  01:06:35 17:59:34   10:48  12:45  15:40  19:25  24:09  27:28  37:34  45:27  49:26  51:12  63:35  65:50  66:35 01:06:35 12p
      711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      10:48  01:57  02:55  03:45  04:44  03:19  10:06  07:53  03:59  01:46  12:23  02:15  00:45
                                                    [57 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =12
 31. Viktorija Armale 2007      00:49:43 17:59:34   05:31  06:39  08:10  10:17  20:12  20:56  26:22  32:43  34:53  38:32  44:01  48:21  49:23  49:43 00:49:43 11p
      948 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      05:31  01:08  01:31  02:07  09:55  00:44  05:26  06:21  02:10  03:39  05:29  04:20  01:02  00:20
                                                    [58 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =11
 32. Kristijans Vēveris 2005    00:29:00 17:59:34   05:34  05:47  06:19  08:16  18:44  20:58  23:42  27:10  27:58  28:39  29:00 00:29:00 10p
      997 Līvāni                                    05:34  00:13  00:32  01:57  10:28  02:14  02:44  03:28  00:48  00:41  00:21
                                                    [58 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 33. Zigurds Pinne 1974         00:44:25 17:59:34   00:38  03:42  03:27  05:22  07:39  10:06  11:16  13:19  14:03  15:50  44:25 00:44:25 10p
      650 Vecliepas                                 00:38  03:04                02:17  02:27  01:10  02:03  00:44  01:47  28:35
                                                    [99 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finišs     =10
 34. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:20:42 17:59:34   01:19  03:32  05:32  05:36  07:43  07:48  07:40  12:40  13:33  14:57  18:58  19:03  19:06  20:42 00:20:42 9p
      919 3.vsk.                                    01:19  02:13  02:00  00:04  02:07  00:05                00:53  01:24  04:01  00:05  00:03  01:36
                                                    [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [99 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 35. Marika Spalviņa 1979       00:27:09 17:59:34   01:22  03:33  05:35  07:50  07:43  12:43  13:35  14:59  19:15  19:16  27:09 00:27:09 9p
      920 Jēkabpils                                 01:22  02:11  02:02  02:15                00:52  01:24  04:16  00:01  07:53
                                                    [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 36. Anita Šteinberga 1962      00:27:11 17:59:34   01:23  03:35  05:34  07:47  07:45  12:44  13:36  14:53  19:00  19:18  27:11 00:27:11 9p
      924 Jēkabpils                                 01:23  02:12  01:59  02:13                00:52  01:17  04:07  00:18  07:53
                                                    [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 37. Gatis Romanovs 2006        00:27:40 17:59:34   01:05  01:41  03:35  12:57  14:19  15:10  19:12  24:11  25:27  27:09  27:40 00:27:40 9p
      992 Līvāni                                    01:05  00:36  01:54  09:22  01:22  00:51  04:02  04:59  01:16  01:42  00:31
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 38. Milāna Šņorniece 2007      00:49:47 17:59:34   05:32  06:41  08:18  10:11  20:17  20:54  38:34  48:23  49:23  49:27  49:47 00:49:47 9p
      979 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      05:32  01:09  01:37  01:53  10:06  00:37  17:40  09:49  01:00  00:04  00:20
                                                    [58 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 39. Krister Odiņš 2007         00:26:33 17:59:34   00:59  03:28  08:11  10:58  15:16  20:36  21:39  22:24  26:33 00:26:33 8p
      955 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      00:59  02:29  04:43  02:47  04:18  05:20  01:03  00:45  04:09
                                                    [51 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =8
 40. Andris Zakarevičš 2007     00:27:42 17:59:34   01:03  01:42  03:34  03:37  12:58  15:11  19:13  24:12  25:30  27:11  27:42 00:27:42 8p
      991 Līvāni                                    01:03  00:39  01:52  00:03  09:21  02:13  04:02  04:59  01:18  01:41  00:31
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 41. Anastasija Petrova 2005    00:30:59 17:59:34   05:54  20:08  22:21  23:16  25:58  27:07  29:50  30:35  30:41  30:59 00:30:59 8p
      972 OK Stiga                                  05:54  14:14  02:13  00:55  02:42  01:09  02:43  00:45  00:06  00:18
                                                    [50 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 42. Samanta Romanova 2007      00:30:13 17:59:34   05:39  07:39  07:48  09:00  10:17  13:49  15:16  28:09  29:41  29:44  30:13 00:30:13 7p
      994 Līvāni                                    05:39  02:00  00:09  01:12  01:17  03:32  01:27  12:53  01:32  00:03  00:29
                                                    [58 ]  [99 ]  [99 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 43. Evelīna Jansone 2007       00:45:44 17:59:34   05:38  06:47  08:14  10:19  20:51  34:01  41:53  45:05  45:44 00:45:44 7p
      728 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      05:38  01:09  01:27  02:05  10:32  13:10  07:52  03:12  00:39
                                                    [58 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 44. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:51:34 17:59:34   20:09  27:03  30:30  36:23  40:15  43:09  49:41  51:08  51:34 00:51:34 7p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      20:09  06:54  03:27  05:53  03:52  02:54  06:32  01:27  00:26
                                                    [58 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 45. Gatis Pokšāns 2007         00:16:07 17:59:34   01:10  01:43  09:24  12:39  14:11  15:37  16:07 00:16:07 6p
      982 Riebiņu VSK                               01:10  00:33  07:41  03:15  01:32  01:26  00:30
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 46. Evita Zepa 2007            00:30:10 17:59:34   05:37  07:45  09:14  10:18  13:52  28:08  29:42  30:10 00:30:10 6p
      984 Līvāni                                    05:37  02:08  01:29  01:04  03:34  14:16  01:34  00:28
                                                    [58 ]  [99 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 47. Jānis Zeps 2009            00:30:24 17:59:34   05:35  07:51  09:16  10:29  13:51  28:07  29:50  29:53  30:24 00:30:24 6p
      985 Līvāni                                    05:35  02:16  01:25  01:13  03:22  14:16  01:43  00:03  00:31
                                                    [58 ]  [99 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 48. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:15:31 17:59:34   02:13  04:11  06:30  12:03  13:55  15:31 00:15:31 5p
      846 Sala                                      02:13  01:58  02:19  05:33  01:52  01:36
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
 49. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:26:18 17:59:34   09:40  14:00  16:20  17:19  20:25  26:18 00:26:18 5p
      472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      09:40  04:20  02:20  00:59  03:06  05:53
                                                    [54 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [54 ] Finišs     =5
 50. Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007     00:27:48 17:59:34   01:01  03:29  13:25  14:11  15:57  20:59  26:09  27:48 00:27:48 5p
      954 Jaunsardze Krustpils                      01:01  02:28  09:56  00:46  01:46  05:02  05:10  01:39
                                                    [51 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =5
 51. Marta Griķe 2009           00:30:33 17:59:34   07:44  07:48  09:07  10:20  13:48  28:18  29:58  30:00  30:33 00:30:33 5p
      993 Līvāni                                    07:44  00:04  01:19  01:13  03:28  14:30  01:40  00:02  00:33
                                                    [99 ]  [99 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
 52. Elīna Midžule 2008         00:30:34 17:59:34   07:47  09:06  10:19  13:47  28:16  30:01  30:02  30:34 00:30:34 5p
      986 Līvāni                                    07:47  01:19  01:13  03:28  14:29  01:45  00:01  00:32
                                                    [99 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ņikita Baikovs 2007        00:09:24 17:59:34   01:04  2  04:58  5  06:17  2  06:48  3  08:00  1  09:02  1  09:24  1 00:09:24
      981 Riebiņu VSK                               01:04  2  03:54 10  01:19  1  00:31  7  01:12  3  01:02  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:12:45 17:59:34   01:02  1  04:50  4  06:10  1  09:21  4  10:25  2  11:38  2  12:45  2 00:12:45
      413 Sala                                      01:02  1  03:48  9  01:20  2  03:11  9  01:04  1  01:13  3  01:07 10
                                                   -00:02    -00:06     00:01     02:40    -00:08     00:11     00:45   
  3. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:13:20 18:03:57   02:22  6  04:24  2  06:30  4  06:31  1  11:31  5  12:50  4  13:20  3 00:13:20
      456 Sala                                      02:22  6  02:02  3  02:06  4  00:01  1  05:00 12  01:19  4  00:30  4
                                                    01:18    -01:52     00:47    -00:30     03:48     00:17     00:08   
  4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:13:48 17:59:34   02:04  5  04:11  1  06:23  3  09:26  5  10:42  3  12:32  3  13:48  4 00:13:48
      760 Salas vsk.                                02:04  5  02:07  5  02:12  6  03:03  8  01:16  4  01:50  8  01:16 12
                                                    01:00    -01:47     00:53     02:32     00:04     00:48     00:54   
  5. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:14:44 18:03:57   02:23  7  04:25  3  06:32  5  06:33  2  11:30  4  13:36  5  14:44  5 00:14:44
      827 Salas vsk.                                02:23  7  02:02  3  02:07  5  00:01  1  04:57 11  02:06  9  01:08 11
                                                    01:19    -01:52     00:48    -00:30     03:45     01:04     00:46   
  6. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:17:05 18:03:57   06:01 11  07:59  9  11:03  6  11:25  6  14:15  6  16:23  6  17:05  6 00:17:05
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             06:01 11  01:58  2  03:04  8  00:22  6  02:50  8  02:08 11  00:42  8
                                                    04:57    -01:56     01:45    -00:09     01:38     01:06     00:20   
  7. Estere Butāne 2010         00:17:07 18:03:57   06:04 12  08:01 10  11:06  7  11:26  7  14:17  7  16:24  7  17:07  7 00:17:07
      940 Salas vsk.                                06:04 12  01:57  1  03:05  9  00:20  4  02:51  9  02:07 10  00:43  9
                                                    05:00    -01:57     01:46    -00:11     01:39     01:05     00:21   
  8. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:18:20 17:59:34   01:57  4  13:17 11  15:30 11  15:36  8  16:46  8  17:50  8  18:20  8 00:18:20
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:57  4  11:20 11  02:13  7  00:06  3  01:10  2  01:04  2  00:30  4
                                                    00:53     07:26     00:54    -00:25    -00:02     00:02     00:08   
  9. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:24:36 17:59:34   01:55  3  13:33 12  15:37 12  15:58  9  18:03  9  24:11  9  24:36  9 00:24:36
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:55  3  11:38 12  02:04  3  00:21  5  02:05  5  06:08 12  00:25  2
                                                    00:51     07:44     00:45    -00:10     00:53     05:06     00:03   
 10. Arina Grigorjeva 2007      00:26:57 18:03:57   03:39  8  05:51  7  15:18  8  22:35 11  24:58 10  26:30 11  26:57 10 00:26:57
      974 OK Stiga                                  03:39  8  02:12  7  09:27 11  07:17 12  02:23  6  01:32  7  00:27  3
                                                    02:35    -01:42     08:08     06:46     01:11     00:30     00:05   
 11. Sintija Geriņa 2007        00:26:58 18:03:57   03:42  9  05:50  6  15:19  9  22:31 10  25:03 11  26:28 10  26:58 11 00:26:58
      967 OK Stiga                                  03:42  9  02:08  6  09:29 12  07:12 10  02:32  7  01:25  5  00:30  4
                                                    02:38    -01:46     08:10     06:41     01:20     00:23     00:08   
 12. Milāna Ševernoviča 2007    00:27:44 18:03:57   03:45 10  05:58  8  15:24 10  22:38 12  25:41 12  27:10 12  27:44 12 00:27:44
      969 OK Stiga                                  03:45 10  02:13  8  09:26 10  07:14 11  03:03 10  01:29  6  00:34  7
                                                    02:41    -01:41     08:07     06:43     01:51     00:27     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     01:57     01:19     00:01     01:04     01:02     00:22   00:06:47

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 9 KP 1,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 54)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Bogdans Bogdanovs 2006     00:11:47 18:03:57   01:05  1  02:59  4  05:02  3  05:54  2  08:15  7  09:08  3  09:45  3  10:46  1  11:22  1  11:47  1 00:11:47
      963 OK Stiga                                  01:05  1  01:54 12  02:03  5  00:52  8  02:21 12  00:53  2  00:37  7  01:01  6  00:36  1  00:25  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Artjoms Ivanovs 2007       00:11:49 18:03:57   01:06  2  02:53  3  04:58  2  05:55  3  08:11  4  09:04  1  09:42  1  10:51  3  11:29  3  11:49  2 00:11:49
      966 OK Stiga                                  01:06  2  01:47 10  02:05  8  00:57 14  02:16 11  00:53  2  00:38 10  01:09 11  00:38  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:01    -00:07     00:02     00:05    -00:05     00:00     00:01     00:08     00:02    -00:05   
  3. Undīne Voino 2006          00:12:03 17:59:34   01:42  9  03:20  9  05:25  8  06:11  8  08:13  6  09:41  9  10:10  6  11:02  4  11:42  4  12:03  3 00:12:03
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:42  9  01:38  4  02:05  8  00:46  4  02:02  5  01:28 14  00:29  4  00:52  2  00:40  5  00:21  5
                                                    00:37    -00:16     00:02    -00:06    -00:19     00:35    -00:08    -00:09     00:04    -00:04   
  4. Tīna Zīmele 2006           00:12:08 17:59:34   01:49 10  03:33 10  05:48 10  06:29  9  08:29  9  09:36  8  10:18  8  11:08  7  11:50  7  12:08  4 00:12:08
      982 Riebiņu VSK                               01:49 10  01:44  9  02:15 13  00:41  3  02:00  3  01:07  7  00:42 12  00:50  1  00:42  8  00:18  3
                                                    00:44    -00:10     00:12    -00:11    -00:21     00:14     00:05    -00:11     00:06    -00:07   
  5. Anastasija Andrejeva 2006  00:12:10 17:59:34   01:31  5  03:18  8  05:08  4  06:03  5  08:04  1  09:26  5  09:54  4  11:05  5  11:47  5  12:10  5 00:12:10
      973 OK Stiga                                  01:31  5  01:47 10  01:50  3  00:55 13  02:01  4  01:22 13  00:28  3  01:11 12  00:42  8  00:23  6
                                                    00:26    -00:07    -00:13     00:03    -00:20     00:29    -00:09     00:10     00:06    -00:02   
  6. Evelīna Geriņa 2005        00:12:22 17:59:34   01:39  8  03:12  5  05:15  6  06:08  7  08:11  4  09:32  6  10:13  7  11:12  8  11:56  8  12:22  6 00:12:22
      968 OK Stiga                                  01:39  8  01:33  1  02:03  5  00:53 10  02:03  6  01:21 12  00:41 11  00:59  4  00:44 11  00:26 10
                                                    00:34    -00:21     00:00     00:01    -00:18     00:28     00:04    -00:02     00:08     00:01   
  7. Aleksejs Baļinskis 2006    00:12:34 18:03:57   01:08  3  02:45  1  04:50  1  05:43  1  08:08  3  09:07  2  09:44  2  10:48  2  11:27  2  12:34  7 00:12:34
      976 OK Stiga                                  01:08  3  01:37  3  02:05  8  00:53 10  02:25 13  00:59  5  00:37  7  01:04  8  00:39  4  01:07 12
                                                    00:03    -00:17     00:02     00:01     00:04     00:06     00:00     00:03     00:03     00:42   
  8. Jekaterina Romanova 2006   00:12:35 17:59:34   01:35  7  03:15  7  05:19  7  06:05  6  08:15  7  09:34  7  10:27  9  11:19  9  12:06  9  12:35  8 00:12:35
      965 OK Stiga                                  01:35  7  01:40  5  02:04  7  00:46  4  02:10  8  01:19 11  00:53 13  00:52  2  00:47 14  00:29 11
                                                    00:30    -00:14     00:01    -00:06    -00:11     00:26     00:16    -00:09     00:11     00:04   
  9. Nadežda Fedotova 2005      00:12:57 17:59:34   01:32  6  03:13  6  05:10  5  06:00  4  08:05  2  09:20  4  09:55  5  11:07  6  11:49  6  12:57  9 00:12:57
      971 OK Stiga                                  01:32  6  01:41  6  01:57  4  00:50  7  02:05  7  01:15  9  00:35  6  01:12 13  00:42  8  01:08 14
                                                    00:27    -00:13    -00:06    -00:02    -00:16     00:22    -00:02     00:11     00:06     00:43   
 10. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:14:40 17:59:34   05:35 14  07:18 12  08:54 11  09:30 11  11:20 11  12:10 11  12:35 11  13:40 10  14:25 11  14:40 10 00:14:40
      619 Salas vsk.                                05:35 14  01:43  8  01:36  1  00:36  1  01:50  1  00:50  1  00:25  1  01:05  9  00:45 12  00:15  1
                                                    04:30    -00:11    -00:27    -00:16    -00:31    -00:03    -00:12     00:04     00:09    -00:10   
 10. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:14:40 17:59:34   05:33 13  07:14 11  08:55 12  09:32 12  11:23 12  12:18 12  12:43 12  13:43 11  14:23 10  14:40 10 00:14:40
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           05:33 13  01:41  6  01:41  2  00:37  2  01:51  2  00:55  4  00:25  1  01:00  5  00:40  5  00:17  2
                                                    04:28    -00:13    -00:22    -00:15    -00:30     00:02    -00:12    -00:01     00:04    -00:08   
 12. Savelijs Petrovs 2006      00:15:12 18:03:57   01:13  4  02:48  2  05:44  9  06:37 10  09:10 10  10:26 10  11:38 10  14:02 12  14:48 12  15:12 12 00:15:12
      975 OK Stiga                                  01:13  4  01:35  2  02:56 14  00:53 10  02:33 14  01:16 10  01:12 14  02:24 14  00:46 13  00:24  7
                                                    00:08    -00:19     00:53     00:01     00:12     00:23     00:35     01:23     00:10    -00:01   
 13. Diāna Freija 2006          00:16:17 17:59:34   02:08 11  07:19 13  09:24 13  10:16 14  12:26 13  13:33 14  14:10 14  15:12 14  15:52 14  16:17 13 00:16:17
      790 Pļaviņas                                  02:08 11  05:11 14  02:05  8  00:52  8  02:10  8  01:07  7  00:37  7  01:02  7  00:40  5  00:25  8
                                                    01:03     03:17     00:02     00:00    -00:11     00:14     00:00     00:01     00:04     00:00   
 14. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:16:55 17:59:34   02:48 12  07:21 14  09:27 14  10:15 13  12:29 14  13:32 13  14:04 13  15:10 13  15:48 13  16:55 14 00:16:55
      791 Pļaviņas                                  02:48 12  04:33 13  02:06 12  00:48  6  02:14 10  01:03  6  00:32  5  01:06 10  00:38  2  01:07 12
                                                    01:43     02:39     00:03    -00:04    -00:07     00:10    -00:05     00:05     00:02     00:42   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     01:33     01:36     00:36     01:50     00:50     00:25     00:50     00:36     00:15   00:09:36

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 33)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 35)  12.( 58)  13.( 56)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:16:29 17:59:34   01:18  1  01:34  1  03:37  1  04:52  1  04:48  1  05:42  1  07:35  2  08:33  1  09:51  1  10:19  1  12:02  1  14:43  1  15:35  1  16:12  1  16:29  1 00:16:29
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:18  1  00:16  1  02:03  1  01:15  1                      01:53  2  00:58  1  01:18  1  00:28  1  01:43  1  02:41  1  00:52  2  00:37  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Stūre 2005          00:16:31 17:59:34   01:19  2  01:39  2  03:43  2  05:02  2  04:53  2  05:57  2  07:28  1  08:35  2  09:53  2  10:21  2  12:07  2  14:51  2  15:38  2  16:13  2  16:31  2 00:16:31
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:19  2  00:20  2  02:04  2  01:19  2                      01:31  1  01:07  2  01:18  1  00:28  1  01:46  2  02:44  2  00:47  1  00:35  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:01     00:04     00:01     00:04                        -00:22     00:09     00:00     00:00     00:03     00:03    -00:05    -00:02     00:01   
  3. Anatolijs Khokhlovs 2003   00:22:39 18:03:57   01:23  3  02:30  3  04:45  3  06:25  3  06:22  3  07:48  3  11:32  3  12:57  3  14:43  3  15:24  3  17:30  3  20:39  3  21:35  3  22:18  3  22:39  3 00:22:39
      962 OK Stiga                                  01:23  3  01:07  3  02:15  3  01:40  3                      03:44  3  01:25  3  01:46  3  00:41  3  02:06  3  03:09  3  00:56  3  00:43  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:05     00:51     00:12     00:25                         01:51     00:27     00:28     00:13     00:23     00:28     00:04     00:06     00:04   

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 14 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:19:33 18:03:57   00:40  1  01:58  1  03:37  1  05:14  1  06:02  1  07:25  1  08:20  1  10:10  1  10:43  1  12:17  1  14:50  1  16:48  1  17:59  1  19:09  1  19:33  1 00:19:33
      444 JVĢ                                       00:40  1  01:18  2  01:39  1  01:37  2  00:48  1  01:23  1  00:55  1  01:50  1  00:33  2  01:34  1  02:33  2  01:58  1  01:11  1  01:10  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:19:42 18:03:57   00:48  2  01:59  2  03:41  2  05:15  2  06:05  2  07:29  2  08:26  2  10:23  2  10:55  2  12:29  2  14:58  2  17:01  2  18:15  2  19:24  2  19:42  2 00:19:42
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 00:48  2  01:11  1  01:42  2  01:34  1  00:50  2  01:24  2  00:57  2  01:57  2  00:32  1  01:34  1  02:29  1  02:03  2  01:14  2  01:09  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:08    -00:07     00:03    -00:03     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:07    -00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:05     00:03    -00:01    -00:06   
  3. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:25:19 17:59:34   00:53  3  02:49  3  05:01  3  07:43  3  09:02  3  10:44  3  11:52  3  14:08  3  14:49  3  16:43  3  19:41  3  22:01  3  23:32  3  24:53  3  25:19  3 00:25:19
      388 Sala                                      00:53  3  01:56  3  02:12  3  02:42  3  01:19  3  01:42  3  01:08  3  02:16  3  00:41  3  01:54  3  02:58  3  02:20  3  01:31  3  01:21  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:13     00:38     00:33     01:05     00:31     00:19     00:13     00:26     00:08     00:20     00:25     00:22     00:20     00:11     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:40     01:11     01:39     01:34     00:48     01:23     00:55     01:50     00:32     01:34     02:29     01:58     01:11     01:09     00:18   00:19:11

#5 Distance (S40,S50,V60): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 35)  14.( 49)  15.( 58)  16.( 56)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:22:48 17:59:34   01:34  1  03:05  1  05:13  1  06:51  1  07:32  1  09:40  1  10:58  1  11:57  1  12:36  1  14:03  1  15:41  1  16:09  1  16:45  1  18:41  1  20:44  1  21:38  1  22:23  1  22:48  1 00:22:48
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              01:34  1  01:31  2  02:08  2  01:38  5  00:41  1  02:08  2  01:18  3  00:59  6  00:39  1  01:27  3  01:38  5  00:28  1  00:36  2  01:56  1  02:03  1  00:54  2  00:45  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:26:02 17:59:34   01:50  3  04:02  4  06:12  3  06:51  1  07:37  2  09:40  1  11:27  3  12:09  3  14:33  3  15:59  3  16:58  3  17:52  3  19:06  3  21:11  2  23:27  2  24:56  2  25:38  2  26:02  2 00:26:02
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:50  3  02:12  6  02:10  3  00:39  2  00:46  2  02:03  1  01:47  6  00:42  1  02:24  5  01:26  2  00:59  1  00:54  8  01:14  5  02:05  2  02:16  4  01:29  7  00:42  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:16     00:41     00:02    -00:59     00:05    -00:05     00:29    -00:17     01:45    -00:01    -00:39     00:26     00:38     00:09     00:13     00:35    -00:03    -00:01   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:28:03 18:03:57   01:53  4  03:12  2  05:28  2  07:06  4  07:54  4  10:16  4  11:08  2  12:05  2  12:49  2  14:18  2  16:29  2  17:04  2  17:39  2  24:09  4  26:14  4  26:59  3  27:41  3  28:03  3 00:28:03
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:53  4  01:19  1  02:16  4  01:38  5  00:48  3  02:22  4  00:52  1  00:57  5  00:44  2  01:29  4  02:11  6  00:35  2  00:35  1  06:30  7  02:05  2  00:45  1  00:42  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:19    -00:12     00:08     00:00     00:07     00:14    -00:26    -00:02     00:05     00:02     00:33     00:07    -00:01     04:34     00:02    -00:09    -00:03    -00:03   
  4. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:28:19 18:03:57   01:38  2  03:36  3  06:27  5  07:09  5  08:01  5  10:30  5  12:16  5  13:05  5  15:35  5  16:57  4  18:01  4  18:46  4  20:29  4  23:58  3  26:12  3  27:16  4  28:00  4  28:19  4 00:28:19
      224 Savējie                                   01:38  2  01:58  3  02:51  5  00:42  4  00:52  6  02:29  5  01:46  5  00:49  3  02:30  6  01:22  1  01:04  2  00:45  4  01:43  7  03:29  5  02:14  3  01:04  3  00:44  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:04     00:27     00:43    -00:56     00:11     00:21     00:28    -00:10     01:51    -00:05    -00:34     00:17     01:07     01:33     00:11     00:10    -00:01    -00:06   
  5. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:31:12 18:03:57   02:12  6  04:30  7  07:31  6  09:40  7  10:31  7  13:38  7  14:45  6  16:09  7  17:05  6  19:01  6  21:14  6  22:02  6  22:45  6  25:36  5  28:42  5  29:49  5  30:40  5  31:12  5 00:31:12
       76 JVĢ                                       02:12  6  02:18  7  03:01  6  02:09  8  00:51  5  03:07  8  01:07  2  01:24  8  00:56  4  01:56  6  02:13  7  00:48  6  00:43  3  02:51  3  03:06  8  01:07  4  00:51  6  00:32  7
                                                    00:38     00:47     00:53     00:31     00:10     00:59    -00:11     00:25     00:17     00:29     00:35     00:20     00:07     00:55     01:03     00:13     00:06     00:07   
  6. Mārīte Pokšāne 1975        00:33:54 17:59:34   02:20  7  04:19  5  06:16  4  06:56  3  07:46  3  09:55  3  11:46  4  12:32  4  15:19  4  18:22  5  19:38  5  20:23  5  21:56  5  28:44  8  31:11  6  32:23  6  33:17  6  33:54  6 00:33:54
      983 Riebiņu VSK                               02:20  7  01:59  4  01:57  1  00:40  3  00:50  4  02:09  3  01:51  7  00:46  2  02:47  7  03:03  8  01:16  4  00:45  4  01:33  6  06:48  8  02:27  5  01:12  5  00:54  8  00:37  8
                                                    00:46     00:28    -00:11    -00:58     00:09     00:01     00:33    -00:13     02:08     01:36    -00:22     00:17     00:57     04:52     00:24     00:18     00:09     00:12   
  7. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:33:59 17:59:34   02:23  8  04:33  8  08:09  7  08:36  6  10:09  6  13:01  6  15:10  7  16:04  6  19:12  8  21:37  8  22:46  8  23:27  8  25:28  8  28:28  7  31:27  7  32:47  7  33:34  7  33:59  7 00:33:59
      647 Koknese                                   02:23  8  02:10  5  03:36  7  00:27  1  01:33  8  02:52  7  02:09  8  00:54  4  03:08  8  02:25  7  01:09  3  00:41  3  02:01  8  03:00  4  02:59  6  01:20  6  00:47  5  00:25  4
                                                    00:49     00:39     01:28    -01:11     00:52     00:44     00:51    -00:05     02:29     00:58    -00:29     00:13     01:25     01:04     00:56     00:26     00:02     00:00   
  8. Verners Tučs 1955          00:34:28 17:59:34   02:04  5  04:28  6  08:21  8  10:14  8  11:13  8  14:00  8  15:21  8  16:36  8  17:21  7  19:08  7  21:27  7  22:17  7  23:06  7  28:24  6  31:28  8  33:10  8  34:01  8  34:28  8 00:34:28
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:04  5  02:24  8  03:53  8  01:53  7  00:59  7  02:47  6  01:21  4  01:15  7  00:45  3  01:47  5  02:19  8  00:50  7  00:49  4  05:18  6  03:04  7  01:42  8  00:51  6  00:27  6
                                                    00:30     00:53     01:45     00:15     00:18     00:39     00:03     00:16     00:06     00:20     00:41     00:22     00:13     03:22     01:01     00:48     00:06     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:34     01:19     01:57     00:27     00:41     02:03     00:52     00:42     00:39     01:22     00:59     00:28     00:35     01:56     02:03     00:45     00:42     00:19   00:19:23

#6 Distance (V16,VB,V50,SA): 18 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 35)  14.( 58)  15.( 57)  16.( 51)  17.( 56)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nikolajs Grigorjevs 1962   00:23:51 18:03:57   01:11  5  02:49  1  04:32  1  06:18  2  08:14  2  09:02  2  10:48  6  11:12  2  13:48  5  14:55  2  16:15  5  16:43  1  17:16  1  19:58  1  21:15  1  21:30  1  22:43  1  23:24  1  23:51  1 00:23:51
      959 OK Stiga                                  01:11  5  01:38  6  01:43  5  01:46 12  01:56  9  00:48  8  01:46 13  00:24  1  02:36  9  01:07  2  01:20  8  00:28  3  00:33  1  02:42  6  01:17  6  00:15  8  01:13  5  00:41 10  00:27 16
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:24:28 18:03:57   01:16  7  02:55  3  04:35  2  06:15  1  08:06  1  08:25  1  08:59  1  10:52  1  11:44  1  15:23  4  15:44  2  18:04  6  18:58  7  21:29  6  22:26  4  22:36  4  23:37  3  24:12  3  24:28  2 00:24:28
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:16  7  01:39  7  01:40  4  01:40  7  01:51  7  00:19  2  00:34  2  01:53 15  00:52  3  03:39 19  00:21  1  02:20 13  00:54 12  02:31  3  00:57  1  00:10  1  01:01  1  00:35  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:05     00:01    -00:03    -00:06    -00:05    -00:29    -01:12     01:29    -01:44     02:32    -00:59     01:52     00:21    -00:11    -00:20    -00:05    -00:12    -00:06    -00:11   
  3. Kristaps Lisicins 1999     00:24:31 18:03:57   01:48 17  03:24 12  05:01  7  06:37  4  08:33  4  09:22  6  11:00  8  11:30  4  14:22  8  15:39  7  17:20  9  17:52  5  18:31  5  21:21  5  22:29  5  22:41  5  23:45  5  24:18  4  24:31  3 00:24:31
      980 Riebiņu VSK                               01:48 17  01:36  4  01:37  2  01:36  2  01:56  9  00:49  9  01:38  9  00:30  4  02:52 14  01:17  7  01:41 14  00:32  7  00:39  5  02:50 10  01:08  2  00:12  2  01:04  2  00:33  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:37    -00:02    -00:06    -00:10     00:00     00:01    -00:08     00:06     00:16     00:10     00:21     00:04     00:06     00:08    -00:09    -00:03    -00:09    -00:08    -00:14   
  4. Jūlija Matvijenko 1997     00:24:33 17:59:34   00:59  1  03:31 14  05:54 11  07:26 10  08:43  6  09:05  3  09:42  2  11:34  5  12:22  2  14:00  1  14:27  1  17:06  2  18:14  2  20:50  3  22:06  3  22:19  3  23:30  2  24:10  2  24:33  4 00:24:33
      964 OK Stiga                                  00:59  1  02:32 17  02:23 14  01:32  1  01:17  1  00:22  3  00:37  3  01:52 14  00:48  1  01:38 13  00:27  2  02:39 15  01:08 15  02:36  4  01:16  5  00:13  6  01:11  3  00:40  6  00:23  9
                                                   -00:12     00:54     00:40    -00:14    -00:39    -00:26    -01:09     01:28    -01:48     00:31    -00:53     02:11     00:35    -00:06    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01    -00:04   
  5. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:24:50 17:59:34   01:33 15  04:40 17  06:17 15  07:56 14  09:37 10  10:28 11  12:02 11  12:26  8  14:54 12  15:56  8  17:17  8  17:40  3  18:16  3  20:42  2  21:56  2  22:08  2  23:44  4  24:25  5  24:50  5 00:24:50
      484 JVĢ                                       01:33 15  03:07 18  01:37  2  01:39  5  01:41  5  00:51 12  01:34  8  00:24  1  02:28  8  01:02  1  01:21  9  00:23  1  00:36  2  02:26  2  01:14  4  00:12  2  01:36 11  00:41 10  00:25 13
                                                    00:22     01:29    -00:06    -00:07    -00:15     00:03    -00:12     00:00    -00:08    -00:05     00:01    -00:05     00:03    -00:16    -00:03    -00:03     00:23     00:00    -00:02   
  6. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:25:26 18:03:57   01:22  9  02:52  2  04:36  3  06:19  3  08:19  3  09:09  4  10:56  7  11:26  3  14:20  7  15:32  6  17:21 10  17:50  4  18:29  4  21:19  4  22:46  6  22:58  6  24:17  6  25:00  6  25:26  6 00:25:26
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:22  9  01:30  1  01:44  6  01:43  9  02:00 12  00:50 10  01:47 14  00:30  4  02:54 15  01:12  4  01:49 16  00:29  4  00:39  5  02:50 10  01:27  8  00:12  2  01:19  8  00:43 17  00:26 15
                                                    00:11    -00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:04     00:02     00:01     00:06     00:18     00:05     00:29     00:01     00:06     00:08     00:10    -00:03     00:06     00:02    -00:01   
  7. Ļubova Pavļukova 1974      00:26:42 17:59:34   01:10  4  02:56  5  06:01 12  07:39 11  09:11  9  09:45  9  10:30  5  12:28  9  13:23  4  15:22  3  15:51  3  18:34  9  19:50  9  22:36 10  24:07  8  24:21  8  25:36  8  26:18  8  26:42  7 00:26:42
      961 OK Stiga                                  01:10  4  01:46  9  03:05 18  01:38  4  01:32  2  00:34  6  00:45  7  01:58 16  00:55  4  01:59 16  00:29  4  02:43 16  01:16 16  02:46  8  01:31  9  00:14  7  01:15  6  00:42 14  00:24 11
                                                   -00:01     00:08     01:22    -00:08    -00:24    -00:14    -01:01     01:34    -01:41     00:52    -00:51     02:15     00:43     00:04     00:14    -00:01     00:02     00:01    -00:03   
  8. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:26:45 18:03:57   02:03 18  03:35 15  05:10  8  06:47  6  11:21 18  11:37 15  12:08 12  13:49 15  14:37 10  16:10 11  16:37  7  18:57 10  20:01 10  22:26  9  23:39  7  23:51  7  25:30  7  26:07  7  26:45  8 00:26:45
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:03 18  01:32  2  01:35  1  01:37  3  04:34 19  00:16  1  00:31  1  01:41 13  00:48  1  01:33 12  00:27  2  02:20 13  01:04 14  02:25  1  01:13  3  00:12  2  01:39 13  00:37  4  00:38 17
                                                    00:52    -00:06    -00:08    -00:09     02:38    -00:32    -01:15     01:17    -01:48     00:26    -00:53     01:52     00:31    -00:17    -00:04    -00:03     00:26    -00:04     00:11   
  9. Līga Lazdāne 1987          00:27:07 17:59:34   01:06  2  03:13  9  06:12 14  07:51 12  09:42 11  10:32 12  12:14 13  12:40 10  15:22 13  16:34 12  18:07 13  18:32  8  19:10  8  21:54  8  24:14 10  24:29 10  26:05  9  26:45  9  27:07  9 00:27:07
      211 SM                                        01:06  2  02:07 15  02:59 16  01:39  5  01:51  7  00:50 10  01:42 11  00:26  3  02:42 11  01:12  4  01:33 10  00:25  2  00:38  3  02:44  7  02:20 14  00:15  8  01:36 11  00:40  6  00:22  7
                                                   -00:05     00:29     01:16    -00:07    -00:05     00:02    -00:04     00:02     00:06     00:05     00:13    -00:03     00:05     00:02     01:03     00:00     00:23    -00:01    -00:05   
 10. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:27:16 17:59:34   01:28 12  03:19 10  06:20 16  08:02 15  10:45 16  11:39 16  13:28 16  14:16 16  16:53 16  18:02 15  19:35 15  20:07 14  20:47 13  23:25 12  24:57 11  25:13 11  26:24 10  26:59 10  27:16 10 00:27:16
      161 Čiekuri                                   01:28 12  01:51 11  03:01 17  01:42  8  02:43 16  00:54 14  01:49 15  00:48 12  02:37 10  01:09  3  01:33 10  00:32  7  00:40  7  02:38  5  01:32 10  00:16 11  01:11  3  00:35  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:17     00:13     01:18    -00:04     00:47     00:06     00:03     00:24     00:01     00:02     00:13     00:04     00:07    -00:04     00:15     00:01    -00:02    -00:06    -00:10   
 11. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:28:10 17:59:34   01:11  5  03:06  8  06:27 17  08:10 17  09:48 12  10:20 10  11:01  9  13:07 11  14:09  6  16:00 10  16:33  6  19:33 13  20:58 14  24:02 14  25:28 12  25:45 12  27:08 11  27:48 11  28:10 11 00:28:10
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:11  5  01:55 12  03:21 19  01:43  9  01:38  4  00:32  4  00:41  4  02:06 17  01:02  7  01:51 14  00:33  5  03:00 17  01:25 18  03:04 13  01:26  7  00:17 13  01:23 10  00:40  6  00:22  7
                                                    00:00     00:17     01:38    -00:03    -00:18    -00:16    -01:05     01:42    -01:34     00:44    -00:47     02:32     00:52     00:22     00:09     00:02     00:10    -00:01    -00:05   
 12. Anastasija Smoļakova 1992  00:28:20 17:59:34   01:32 14  03:27 13  06:05 13  07:54 13  09:57 13  10:53 13  12:43 15  13:15 13  16:04 14  17:24 14  18:59 14  19:29 12  20:07 11  23:00 11  25:45 13  26:01 13  27:19 12  28:01 12  28:20 12 00:28:20
      960 OK Stiga                                  01:32 14  01:55 12  02:38 15  01:49 13  02:03 13  00:56 16  01:50 16  00:32  7  02:49 12  01:20  8  01:35 12  00:30  6  00:38  3  02:53 12  02:45 17  00:16 11  01:18  7  00:42 14  00:19  5
                                                    00:21     00:17     00:55     00:03     00:07     00:08     00:04     00:08     00:13     00:13     00:15     00:02     00:05     00:11     01:28     00:01     00:05     00:01    -00:08   
 13. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:29:58 18:03:57   01:19  8  02:59  6  04:52  5  06:44  5  08:43  6  09:37  8  11:19 10  11:51  6  14:42 11  15:57  9  17:41 12  18:10  7  18:51  6  21:39  7  24:07  8  24:24  9  28:54 13  29:35 13  29:58 13 00:29:58
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:19  8  01:40  8  01:53  8  01:52 14  01:59 11  00:54 14  01:42 11  00:32  7  02:51 13  01:15  6  01:44 15  00:29  4  00:41  9  02:48  9  02:28 15  00:17 13  04:30 18  00:41 10  00:23  9
                                                    00:08     00:02     00:10     00:06     00:03     00:06    -00:04     00:08     00:15     00:08     00:24     00:01     00:08     00:06     01:11     00:02     03:17     00:00    -00:04   
 14. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:30:27 18:03:57   01:31 13  03:21 11  05:27  9  07:25  9  08:59  8  09:31  7  10:12  4  12:24  7  13:20  3  15:24  5  16:04  4  19:12 11  20:35 12  23:47 13  27:09 14  27:27 14  29:27 14  30:06 14  30:27 14 00:30:27
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:31 13  01:50 10  02:06 11  01:58 15  01:34  3  00:32  4  00:41  4  02:12 18  00:56  5  02:04 17  00:40  6  03:08 18  01:23 17  03:12 16  03:22 19  00:18 15  02:00 14  00:39  5  00:21  6
                                                    00:20     00:12     00:23     00:12    -00:22    -00:16    -01:05     01:48    -01:40     00:57    -00:40     02:40     00:50     00:30     02:05     00:03     00:47    -00:02    -00:06   
 15. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     00:31:23 18:03:57   01:23 10  02:55  3  04:48  4  06:50  7  08:34  5  09:13  5  09:54  3  13:38 14  14:34  9  16:40 13  17:25 11  20:48 15  22:17 15  25:45 15  28:47 16  29:02 16  30:21 15  31:06 15  31:23 15 00:31:23
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:23 10  01:32  2  01:53  8  02:02 16  01:44  6  00:39  7  00:41  4  03:44 19  00:56  5  02:06 18  00:45  7  03:23 19  01:29 19  03:28 17  03:02 18  00:15  8  01:19  8  00:45 18  00:17  3
                                                    00:12    -00:06     00:10     00:16    -00:12    -00:09    -01:05     03:20    -01:40     00:59    -00:35     02:55     00:56     00:46     01:45     00:00     00:06     00:04    -00:10   
 16. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:32:31 17:59:34   02:37 19  04:44 18  06:31 18  08:16 18  10:52 17  11:50 18  13:54 18  14:31 18  17:53 18  19:17 17  21:48 16  22:21 16  23:09 16  26:19 16  28:12 15  28:39 15  31:07 16  31:48 16  32:31 16 00:32:31
      624 Salas vsk.                                02:37 19  02:07 15  01:47  7  01:45 11  02:36 15  00:58 17  02:04 19  00:37 10  03:22 18  01:24 11  02:31 17  00:33  9  00:48 10  03:10 15  01:53 13  00:27 18  02:28 16  00:41 10  00:43 18
                                                    01:26     00:29     00:04    -00:01     00:40     00:10     00:18     00:13     00:46     00:17     01:11     00:05     00:15     00:28     00:36     00:12     01:15     00:00     00:16   
 17. Inga Buša 1984             00:34:21 17:59:34   01:07  3  04:56 19  07:15 19  11:25 19  14:12 19  15:13 19  17:04 19  17:40 19  20:40 19  22:01 19  23:40 18  24:15 18  25:06 18  28:13 18  29:52 17  30:13 17  33:16 17  33:56 17  34:21 17 00:34:21
       46 Jēkabpils                                 01:07  3  03:49 19  02:19 13  04:10 19  02:47 17  01:01 18  01:51 17  00:36  9  03:00 16  01:21  9  01:39 13  00:35 10  00:51 11  03:07 14  01:39 11  00:21 17  03:03 17  00:40  6  00:25 13
                                                   -00:04     02:11     00:36     02:24     00:51     00:13     00:05     00:12     00:24     00:14     00:19     00:07     00:18     00:25     00:22     00:06     01:50    -00:01    -00:02   
 18. Jānis Auziņš 1959          00:37:47 18:03:57   01:39 16  03:38 16  05:53 10  08:06 16  10:41 15  11:42 17  13:39 17  14:21 17  17:34 17  19:25 18  22:11 17  23:02 17  24:02 17  27:39 17  30:13 18  30:41 18  36:41 18  37:23 18  37:47 18 00:37:47
       81 Pļaviņas                                  01:39 16  01:59 14  02:15 12  02:13 17  02:35 14  01:01 18  01:57 18  00:42 11  03:13 17  01:51 14  02:46 18  00:51 11  01:00 13  03:37 18  02:34 16  00:28 19  06:00 19  00:42 14  00:24 11
                                                    00:28     00:21     00:32     00:27     00:39     00:13     00:11     00:18     00:37     00:44     01:26     00:23     00:27     00:55     01:17     00:13     04:47     00:01    -00:03   
 19. Intars Zeps 2001           00:38:38 18:03:57   01:25 11  03:01  7  04:54  6  07:09  8  10:04 14  10:57 14  12:37 14  13:08 12  16:48 15  18:11 16  26:42 19  27:54 19  28:34 19  32:26 19  34:13 19  34:31 19  36:42 19  37:41 19  38:38 19 00:38:38
     1005 Līvāni                                    01:25 11  01:36  4  01:53  8  02:15 18  02:55 18  00:53 13  01:40 10  00:31  6  03:40 19  01:23 10  08:31 19  01:12 12  00:40  7  03:52 19  01:47 12  00:18 15  02:11 15  00:59 19  00:57 19
                                                    00:14    -00:02     00:10     00:29     00:59     00:05    -00:06     00:07     01:04     00:16     07:11     00:44     00:07     01:10     00:30     00:03     00:58     00:18     00:30   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:59     01:30     01:35     01:32     01:17     00:16     00:31     00:24     00:48     01:02     00:21     00:23     00:33     02:25     00:57     00:10     01:01     00:33     00:13   00:16:30

#7 Distance (VA,V40): 23 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 54)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 35)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.( 56)  23.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:23:49 17:59:34   01:27  1  02:09  1  03:33  1  06:13  1  07:06  1  08:36  1  10:10  1  10:28  1  11:43  1  12:52  1  13:59  1  14:28  1  15:17  1  15:47  1  16:40  1  17:47  1  18:04  1  18:31  1  20:05  1  21:27  1  22:13  1  22:58  1  23:32  1  23:49  1 00:23:49
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:27  1  00:42  1  01:24  1  02:40  1  00:53  1  01:30  1  01:34  2  00:18  1  01:15  1  01:09  1  01:07  2  00:29  1  00:49  1  00:30  1  00:53  1  01:07  1  00:17  2  00:27  1  01:34  1  01:22  1  00:46  1  00:45  2  00:34  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:30:25 18:03:57   02:03  3  02:48  3  05:08  2  08:23  2  09:29  2  11:13  2  13:02  3  13:31  3  14:49  3  16:14  3  17:40  3  19:18  3  20:27  3  21:20  2  22:39  2  24:00  2  24:16  2  24:47  2  26:30  2  28:06  2  28:55  2  29:34  2  30:10  2  30:25  2 00:30:25
       92 Sala                                      02:03  3  00:45  2  02:20  2  03:15  3  01:06  2  01:44  3  01:49  3  00:29  2  01:18  2  01:25  2  01:26  3  01:38  5  01:09  2  00:53  4  01:19  2  01:21  2  00:16  1  00:31  2  01:43  2  01:36  2  00:49  2  00:39  1  00:36  4  00:15  1
                                                    00:36     00:03     00:56     00:35     00:13     00:14     00:15     00:11     00:03     00:16     00:19     01:09     00:20     00:23     00:26     00:14    -00:01     00:04     00:09     00:14     00:03    -00:06     00:02    -00:02   
  3. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:33:58 18:03:57   01:42  2  02:39  2  05:12  3  08:35  4  10:03  4  12:11  4  14:13  4  14:48  4  16:31  4  18:10  4  19:57  4  20:44  4  22:01  4  22:44  4  24:13  4  25:53  4  26:30  4  27:06  4  29:04  4  30:57  4  32:10  4  33:04  3  33:38  3  33:58  3 00:33:58
       51 Sece                                      01:42  2  00:57  4  02:33  4  03:23  4  01:28  4  02:08  4  02:02  4  00:35  4  01:43  3  01:39  3  01:47  4  00:47  2  01:17  3  00:43  2  01:29  3  01:40  4  00:37  5  00:36  3  01:58  3  01:53  4  01:13  4  00:54  3  00:34  1  00:20  3
                                                    00:15     00:15     01:09     00:43     00:35     00:38     00:28     00:17     00:28     00:30     00:40     00:18     00:28     00:13     00:36     00:33     00:20     00:09     00:24     00:31     00:27     00:09     00:00     00:03   
  4. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:34:04 18:03:57   02:14  4  03:05  4  05:28  4  08:34  3  09:46  3  11:19  3  11:50  2  12:24  2  14:23  2  16:12  2  16:43  2  18:13  2  19:44  2  21:20  2  23:04  3  24:34  3  25:10  3  26:21  3  28:19  3  30:01  3  31:12  3  33:05  4  33:40  4  34:04  4 00:34:04
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              02:14  4  00:51  3  02:23  3  03:06  2  01:12  3  01:33  2  00:31  1  00:34  3  01:59  4  01:49  4  00:31  1  01:30  4  01:31  5  01:36  5  01:44  4  01:30  3  00:36  4  01:11  5  01:58  3  01:42  3  01:11  3  01:53  5  00:35  3  00:24  4
                                                    00:47     00:09     00:59     00:26     00:19     00:03    -01:03     00:16     00:44     00:40    -00:36     01:01     00:42     01:06     00:51     00:23     00:19     00:44     00:24     00:20     00:25     01:08     00:01     00:07   
  5. Ivars Jansons 1972         00:43:30 18:03:57   02:20  5  03:21  5  07:34  5  11:45  5  13:41  5  16:10  5  18:30  5  19:25  5  21:25  5  23:28  5  25:35  5  26:29  5  27:54  5  28:37  5  30:27  5  32:51  5  33:25  5  34:10  5  37:18  5  39:44  5  41:05  5  42:12  5  43:02  5  43:30  5 00:43:30
      135 Krustpils                                 02:20  5  01:01  5  04:13  5  04:11  5  01:56  5  02:29  5  02:20  5  00:55  5  02:00  5  02:03  5  02:07  5  00:54  3  01:25  4  00:43  2  01:50  5  02:24  5  00:34  3  00:45  4  03:08  5  02:26  5  01:21  5  01:07  4  00:50  5  00:28  5
                                                    00:53     00:19     02:49     01:31     01:03     00:59     00:46     00:37     00:45     00:54     01:00     00:25     00:36     00:13     00:57     01:17     00:17     00:18     01:34     01:04     00:35     00:22     00:16     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     00:42     01:24     02:40     00:53     01:30     00:31     00:18     01:15     01:09     00:31     00:29     00:49     00:30     00:53     01:07     00:16     00:27     01:34     01:22     00:46     00:39     00:34     00:15   00:22:01

#8 Distance (S60,V70): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 33)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.( 54)   7.( 35)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:18:16 18:03:57   02:16  1  03:11  2  05:35  2  05:03  1  06:52  1  08:24  1  10:33  1  13:14  1  16:22  1  17:46  1  18:16  1 00:18:16
      319 Sala                                      02:16  1  00:55  2  02:24  1                      01:32  2  02:09  1  02:41  1  03:08  1  01:24  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:19:36 18:03:57   02:26  2  03:03  1  05:33  1  05:38  2  07:13  2  08:28  2  10:58  2  13:54  2  17:06  2  18:58  2  19:36  2 00:19:36
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:26  2  00:37  1  02:30  2  00:05  0  01:35  1  01:15  1  02:30  2  02:56  2  03:12  2  01:52  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:10    -00:18     00:06              -00:14    -00:17     00:21     00:15     00:04     00:28     00:08   
  3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:23:56 18:03:57   03:13  3  04:29  3  07:21  3  07:21  3  09:22  3  11:32  3  14:10  3  17:41  3  21:40  3  23:20  3  23:56  3 00:23:56
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              03:13  3  01:16  3  02:52  3  00:00  0  02:01  3  02:10  3  02:38  3  03:31  3  03:59  3  01:40  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:57     00:21     00:28               00:12     00:38     00:29     00:50     00:51     00:16     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:16     00:37     02:24     00:05     01:35     01:15     02:09     02:41     03:08     01:24     00:30   00:18:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.09.27. 21:56:54 NGO PRO.ini