Orientieris 2018 5.kārta, Mailes

05.05.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Sandris Stūris
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:28:18 18:20:12   02:31  1  14:32  1  26:15  1  28:18  1 00:28:18
     912 OK Arona                  S10            02:31  1  12:01  1  11:43  1  02:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     12:01     11:43     02:03   00:28:18

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:14:08 17:48:24   01:51  1  08:54  1  12:37  1  14:08  1 00:14:08
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:51  1  07:03  1  03:43  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Meldrājs 2013     00:21:14 17:56:43   03:47  2  11:21  2  18:31  2  21:14  2 00:21:14
     842 B/D Auseklītis            V10            03:47  2  07:34  2  07:10  3  02:43  3
                                                  01:56     00:31     03:27     01:12   
 3. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:23:20 18:09:35   04:24  3  17:10  3  21:47  3  23:20  3 00:23:20
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            04:24  3  12:46  3  04:37  2  01:33  2
                                                  02:33     05:43     00:54     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     07:03     03:43     01:31   00:14:08

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:38:15 18:05:19   08:14  1  13:43  1  23:14  1  37:37  1  38:15  1 00:38:15
    1012 Madona                    S12            08:14  1  05:29  1  09:31  1  14:23  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:14     05:29     09:31     14:23     00:38   00:38:15

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:27:19 17:02:15   01:41  1  05:21  1  07:03  1  11:14  1  20:50  1  25:04  1  26:46  1  27:19  1 00:27:19
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            01:41  1  03:40  1  01:42  1  04:11  2  09:36  2  04:14  1  01:42  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:33:44 18:09:53   02:56  2  13:48  2  15:54  2  19:51  2  25:07  2  30:54  2  33:07  2  33:44  2 00:33:44
     765 JVĢ                       S14            02:56  2  10:52  2  02:06  2  03:57  1  05:16  1  05:47  2  02:13  2  00:37  2
                                                  01:15     07:12     00:24    -00:14    -04:20     01:33     00:31     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     03:40     01:42     03:57     05:16     04:14     01:42     00:33   00:22:45

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:29:21 16:45:10   02:02  2  08:09  1  10:25  1  15:01  1  21:59  1  26:38  1  28:47  1  29:21  1 00:29:21
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            02:02  2  06:07  1  02:16  2  04:36  2  06:58  2  04:39  2  02:09  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:32:01 18:11:10   01:25  1  12:23  2  14:30  2  18:16  2  23:37  2  27:21  2  31:35  2  32:01  2 00:32:01
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            01:25  1  10:58  2  02:07  1  03:46  1  05:21  1  03:44  1  04:14  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:37     04:51    -00:09    -00:50    -01:37    -00:55     02:05    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     06:07     02:07     03:46     05:21     03:44     02:09     00:26   00:25:05

S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:34:21 17:32:24   01:52  1  06:04  1  12:38  1  17:07  1  22:25  1  26:01  1  29:29  1  33:49  1  34:21  1 00:34:21
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            01:52  1  04:12  1  06:34  1  04:29  2  05:18  2  03:36  2  03:28  1  04:20  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Stūre 2005         00:37:54 18:14:47   03:22  4  07:46  3  14:43  2  19:01  2  24:14  2  27:43  2  33:01  2  37:16  2  37:54  2 00:37:54
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:22  4  04:24  2  06:57  2  04:18  1  05:13  1  03:29  1  05:18  4  04:15  2  00:38  4
                                                  01:30     00:12     00:23    -00:11    -00:05    -00:07     01:50    -00:05     00:06   
 3. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:41:15 18:16:49   01:58  2  06:44  2  18:10  3  22:43  3  29:28  3  33:10  3  36:39  3  40:39  3  41:15  3 00:41:15
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            01:58  2  04:46  3  11:26  5  04:33  3  06:45  4  03:42  3  03:29  2  04:00  1  00:36  3
                                                  00:06     00:34     04:52     00:04     01:27     00:06     00:01    -00:20     00:04   
 4. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:46:15 16:45:51   02:26  3  09:08  4  18:54  4  24:07  4  30:24  4  35:35  4  41:12  4  45:40  4  46:15  4 00:46:15
     788 JVĢ                       S16            02:26  3  06:42  4  09:46  4  05:13  4  06:17  3  05:11  4  05:37  5  04:28  4  00:35  2
                                                  00:34     02:30     03:12     00:44     00:59     01:35     02:09     00:08     00:03   
 5. Diāna Apsīte 2003         01:09:01 17:04:41   08:46  5  23:55  5  33:20  5  39:47  5  50:32  5  56:30  5  61:29  5  68:21  5  69:01  5 01:09:01
     892 JVĢ                       S16            08:46  5  15:09  5  09:25  3  06:27  5  10:45  5  05:58  5  04:59  3  06:52  5  00:40  5
                                                  06:54     10:57     02:51     01:58     05:27     02:22     01:31     02:32     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     04:12     06:34     04:18     05:13     03:29     03:28     04:00     00:32   00:33:38

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dana Nagle 2000           00:35:04 17:32:19   02:03  1  06:19  1  12:50  2  17:17  2  22:37  1  26:16  1  29:43  1  34:10  1  35:04  1 00:35:04
    1009 Madona                    SB             02:03  1  04:16  1  06:31  2  04:27  2  05:20  1  03:39  2  03:27  1  04:27  1  00:54  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Jansone 1982         00:41:58 18:07:29   02:08  2  06:28  2  12:37  1  16:38  1  30:11  3  33:16  2  36:58  2  41:30  2  41:58  2 00:41:58
     840 OK Arona                  SB             02:08  2  04:20  2  06:09  1  04:01  1  13:33  5  03:05  1  03:42  2  04:32  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:05     00:04    -00:22    -00:26     08:13    -00:34     00:15     00:05    -00:26   
 3. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:51:23 17:10:30   03:06  3  08:22  4  17:15  3  23:00  3  29:57  2  37:04  3  45:21  3  50:39  3  51:23  3 00:51:23
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             03:06  3  05:16  4  08:53  3  05:45  4  06:57  2  07:07  5  08:17  4  05:18  3  00:44  2
                                                  01:03     01:00     02:22     01:18     01:37     03:28     04:50     00:51    -00:10   
 4. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:52:44 18:15:06   03:10  4  08:13  3  17:50  4  23:27  4  31:59  4  37:17  4  45:49  4  52:00  4  52:44  4 00:52:44
     388 Sala                      SB             03:10  4  05:03  3  09:37  4  05:37  3  08:32  4  05:18  3  08:32  5  06:11  5  00:44  2
                                                  01:07     00:47     03:06     01:10     03:12     01:39     05:05     01:44    -00:10   
 5. Zinta Gulbe 1974          00:56:43 18:05:24   04:27  5  11:36  5  22:45  5  29:42  5  37:19  5  42:48  5  49:31  5  55:36  5  56:43  5 00:56:43
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             04:27  5  07:09  5  11:09  5  06:57  5  07:37  3  05:29  4  06:43  3  06:05  4  01:07  5
                                                  02:24     02:53     04:38     02:30     02:17     01:50     03:16     01:38     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     04:16     06:09     04:01     05:20     03:05     03:27     04:27     00:28   00:33:16

S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Lūkina 1962         01:05:22 18:16:11   02:02  1  08:36  1  11:12  1  16:49  1  25:21  1  31:50  1  38:51  1  46:51  1  52:25  1  56:33  1  64:26  1  65:22  1 01:05:22
      86 SM                        S40            02:02  1  06:34  2  02:36  1  05:37  3  08:32  2  06:29  1  07:01  3  08:00  3  05:34  2  04:08  3  07:53  2  00:56  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaļva 1961          01:07:28 17:43:09   02:33  3  10:33  4  16:26  4  21:37  4  29:42  2  36:13  2  43:05  2  50:14  2  55:32  2  59:19  2  66:42  2  67:28  2 01:07:28
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            02:33  3  08:00  4  05:53  3  05:11  2  08:05  1  06:31  2  06:52  2  07:09  2  05:18  1  03:47  2  07:23  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:31     01:26     03:17    -00:26    -00:27     00:02    -00:09    -00:51    -00:16    -00:21    -00:30    -00:10   
 3. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:18:08 17:03:56   02:29  2  08:38  2  16:07  3  21:14  2  31:15  3  43:13  4  48:35  3  55:37  3  61:48  3  65:59  3  77:21  3  78:08  3 01:18:08
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:29  2  06:09  1  07:29  4  05:07  1  10:01  3  11:58  4  05:22  1  07:02  1  06:11  3  04:11  4  11:22  4  00:47  2
                                                  00:27    -00:25     04:53    -00:30     01:29     05:29    -01:39    -00:58     00:37     00:03     03:29    -00:09   
 4. Vija Druviniece           01:22:43 17:19:15   02:36  4  10:24  3  15:14  2  21:15  3  32:31  4  39:16  3  49:52  4  62:18  4  69:32  4  73:11  4  81:51  4  82:43  4 01:22:43
      66 OSKSM                     S40            02:36  4  07:48  3  04:50  2  06:01  4  11:16  4  06:45  3  10:36  4  12:26  4  07:14  4  03:39  1  08:40  3  00:52  3
                                                  00:34     01:14     02:14     00:24     02:44     00:16     03:35     04:26     01:40    -00:29     00:47    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     06:09     02:36     05:07     08:05     06:29     05:22     07:02     05:18     03:39     07:23     00:46   00:59:58

V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:54:17 18:12:50   01:46  1  07:07  1  09:06  1  12:55  1  19:36  1  25:20  1  30:23  1  36:42  1  41:47  1  44:33  1  53:46  1  54:17  1 00:54:17
     407 Sala                      V50            01:46  1  05:21  1  01:59  1  03:49  1  06:41  2  05:44  1  05:03  2  06:19  2  05:05  1  02:46  1  09:13  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    01:00:50 17:22:33   02:12  2  07:34  2  10:48  2  15:33  2  21:23  2  30:41  2  35:42  2  41:43  2  50:04  2  53:39  2  60:20  2  60:50  2 01:00:50
      71 Vīpe                      V50            02:12  2  05:22  2  03:14  2  04:45  2  05:50  1  09:18  2  05:01  1  06:01  1  08:21  2  03:35  2  06:41  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:26     00:01     01:15     00:56    -00:51     03:34    -00:02    -00:18     03:16     00:49    -02:32    -00:01   
 3. Māris Šicāns 1967         01:29:18 16:55:29   10:57  4  17:22  4  22:59  4  31:25  4  39:35  4  51:57  4  57:30  4  67:16  4  77:05  4  81:13  3  88:34  3  89:18  3 01:29:18
     485 Jēkabpils                 V50            10:57  4  06:25  3  05:37  3  08:26  4  08:10  4  12:22  3  05:33  3  09:46  4  09:49  4  04:08  3  07:21  2  00:44  4
                                                  09:11     01:04     03:38     04:37     01:29     06:38     00:30     03:27     04:44     01:22    -01:52     00:13   
 4. Valdis Groza 1962         01:35:05 17:43:56   02:22  3  16:22  3  22:04  3  28:41  3  36:23  3  49:30  3  55:55  3  65:21  3  74:44  3  85:07  4  94:25  4  95:05  4 01:35:05
     486 Lubāna                    V50            02:22  3  14:00  4  05:42  4  06:37  3  07:42  3  13:07  4  06:25  4  09:26  3  09:23  3  10:23  4  09:18  4  00:40  3
                                                  00:36     08:39     03:43     02:48     01:01     07:23     01:22     03:07     04:18     07:37     00:05     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     05:21     01:59     03:49     05:50     05:44     05:01     06:01     05:05     02:46     06:41     00:30   00:50:33

V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 72)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:49:52 18:24:56   01:16  1  04:57  1  07:20  1  14:26  1  26:20  1  29:47  1  33:47  1  38:50  1  42:36  1  46:26  1  49:30  1  49:52  1 00:49:52
     715 OK Arona                  V16            01:16  1  03:41  1  02:23  2  07:06  2  11:54  1  03:27  1  04:00  1  05:03  1  03:46  1  03:50  1  03:04  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:17:12 16:25:35   02:03  2  11:08  2  13:03  2  19:49  2  38:38  2  45:31  2  51:14  2  60:36  2  65:50  2  72:59  2  76:47  2  77:12  2 01:17:12
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            02:03  2  09:05  2  01:55  1  06:46  1  18:49  2  06:53  2  05:43  2  09:22  2  05:14  2  07:09  2  03:48  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:47     05:24    -00:28    -00:20     06:55     03:26     01:43     04:19     01:28     03:19     00:44     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     03:41     01:55     06:46     11:54     03:27     04:00     05:03     03:46     03:50     03:04     00:22   00:49:04

VB Distance (6): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 72)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:56:36 18:18:14   02:03  1  09:04  4  11:30  2  19:58  2  33:05  3  36:24  3  40:23  3  45:40  3  49:32  2  53:04  1  56:10  1  56:36  1 00:56:36
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             02:03  1  07:01  5  02:26  2  08:28  4  13:07  4  03:19  2  03:59  1  05:17  1  03:52  2  03:32  1  03:06  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  01:00:44 17:01:00   03:48  4  08:47  3  12:35  3  20:44  3  28:49  1  32:36  1  37:58  1  44:40  1  50:05  3  55:49  3  60:02  2  60:44  2 01:00:44
     423 JVĢ                       VB             03:48  4  04:59  4  03:48  5  08:09  3  08:05  2  03:47  4  05:22  4  06:42  4  05:25  6  05:44  3  04:13  4  00:42  6
                                                  01:45    -02:02     01:22    -00:19    -05:02     00:28     01:23     01:25     01:33     02:12     01:07     00:16   
 3. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:01:10 17:17:13   04:49  6  09:47  5  12:58  4  22:25  4  30:01  2  33:59  2  38:47  2  44:43  2  49:08  1  55:04  2  60:30  3  61:10  3 01:01:10
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             04:49  6  04:58  3  03:11  4  09:27  5  07:36  1  03:58  5  04:48  3  05:56  2  04:25  3  05:56  4  05:26  5  00:40  5
                                                  02:46    -02:03     00:45     00:59    -05:31     00:39     00:49     00:39     00:33     02:24     02:20     00:14   
 4. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       01:09:12 18:34:24   02:13  2  06:34  1  17:12  5  24:31  5  35:52  5  39:07  4  47:53  5  55:23  4  59:10  4  64:41  4  68:43  4  69:12  4 01:09:12
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             02:13  2  04:21  2  10:38  6  07:19  2  11:21  3  03:15  1  08:46  6  07:30  5  03:47  1  05:31  2  04:02  3  00:29  4
                                                  00:10    -02:40     08:12    -01:09    -01:46    -00:04     04:47     02:13    -00:05     01:59     00:56     00:03   
 5. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         01:13:15 16:29:26   02:57  3  06:43  2  09:02  1  15:55  1  34:42  4  41:52  5  47:17  4  56:37  5  61:51  5  69:00  5  72:52  5  73:15  5 01:13:15
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             02:57  3  03:46  1  02:19  1  06:53  1  18:47  5  07:10  6  05:25  5  09:20  6  05:14  5  07:09  5  03:52  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:54    -03:15    -00:07    -01:35     05:40     03:51     01:26     04:03     01:22     03:37     00:46    -00:03   
 6. Guntars Lapsa 1982        01:29:38 16:52:14   04:27  5  18:18  6  21:15  6  34:28  6  55:12  6  58:54  6  63:40  6  69:46  6  74:58  6  83:12  6  89:10  6  89:38  6 01:29:38
    1039 Lielvārde                 VB             04:27  5  13:51  6  02:57  3  13:13  6  20:44  6  03:42  3  04:46  2  06:06  3  05:12  4  08:14  6  05:58  6  00:28  3
                                                  02:24     06:50     00:31     04:45     07:37     00:23     00:47     00:49     01:20     04:42     02:52     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     03:46     02:19     06:53     07:36     03:15     03:59     05:17     03:47     03:32     03:06     00:23   00:45:56

SA Distance (7): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:10:04 17:00:04   01:36  2  07:03  7  12:08  6  14:50  6  19:57  6  26:32  4  30:43  3  34:02  3  39:02  3  49:57  5  58:27  2  62:37  2  65:52  2  69:24  2  70:04  1 01:10:04
     402 JVĢ                       SA             01:36  2  05:27  8  05:05  1  02:42  3  05:07  6  06:35  3  04:11  4  03:19  1  05:00  6  10:55  7  08:30  2  04:10  7  03:15  5  03:32  1  00:40  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Ilvija Madsena 1977       01:10:04 17:39:56   01:19  1  04:45  1  11:12  3  14:38  5  19:32  5  26:34  5  31:00  4  34:39  4  40:05  4  48:27  3  58:15  1  61:49  1  65:43  1  69:22  1  70:04  1 01:10:04
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             01:19  1  03:26  3  06:27  7  03:26  7  04:54  4  07:02  5  04:26  5  03:39  3  05:26  7  08:22  3  09:48  3  03:34  1  03:54  7  03:39  3  00:42  6
                                                 -00:17    -02:01     01:22     00:44    -00:13     00:27     00:15     00:20     00:26    -02:33     01:18    -00:36     00:39     00:07     00:02   
 3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     01:15:53 17:01:56   01:53  7  05:01  3  10:12  1  12:55  1  18:01  2  24:38  1  28:48  1  32:08  1  37:07  2  47:54  2  64:30  4  68:26  4  71:26  3  75:02  3  75:53  3 01:15:53
     444 JVĢ                       SA             01:53  7  03:08  1  05:11  2  02:43  4  05:06  5  06:37  4  04:10  3  03:20  2  04:59  5  10:47  6  16:36  6  03:56  4  03:00  2  03:36  2  00:51  7
                                                  00:17    -02:19     00:06     00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:08     08:06    -00:14    -00:15     00:04     00:11   
 4. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:17:25 17:05:01   01:45  6  05:25  5  10:51  2  13:45  3  18:52  4  25:13  3  28:50  2  32:40  2  36:43  1  46:12  1  61:41  3  66:15  3  72:50  5  76:54  4  77:25  4 01:17:25
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             01:45  6  03:40  4  05:26  4  02:54  6  05:07  6  06:21  1  03:37  1  03:50  6  04:03  1  09:29  5  15:29  4  04:34  8  06:35  8  04:04  5  00:31  1
                                                  00:09    -01:47     00:21     00:12     00:00    -00:14    -00:34     00:31    -00:57    -01:26     06:59     00:24     03:20     00:32    -00:09   
 5. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:18:14 18:18:27   01:37  3  05:20  4  11:35  5  13:53  4  18:20  3  24:43  2  32:41  5  36:34  5  41:03  5  49:53  4  65:43  5  69:51  5  72:22  4  77:38  5  78:14  5 01:18:14
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             01:37  3  03:43  5  06:15  5  02:18  2  04:27  2  06:23  2  07:58  8  03:53  7  04:29  2  08:50  4  15:50  5  04:08  6  02:31  1  05:16  8  00:36  3
                                                  00:01    -01:44     01:10    -00:24    -00:40    -00:12     03:47     00:34    -00:31    -02:05     07:20    -00:02    -00:44     01:44    -00:04   
 6. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:23:34 16:55:27   01:39  5  04:57  2  11:14  4  13:31  2  17:42  1  41:05  8  46:20  8  52:15  8  56:56  8  65:02  8  71:57  6  75:46  6  79:00  6  82:41  6  83:34  6 01:23:34
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             01:39  5  03:18  2  06:17  6  02:17  1  04:11  1  23:23  8  05:15  7  05:55  8  04:41  4  08:06  2  06:55  1  03:49  3  03:14  4  03:41  4  00:53  8
                                                  00:03    -02:09     01:12    -00:25    -00:56     16:48     01:04     02:36    -00:19    -02:49    -01:35    -00:21    -00:01     00:09     00:13   
 7. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:37:38 18:22:56   01:38  4  05:27  6  13:11  8  17:05  8  21:46  7  33:19  7  38:26  7  42:10  7  46:50  6  62:14  7  85:37  7  89:24  7  92:54  7  97:04  7  97:38  7 01:37:38
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             01:38  4  03:49  6  07:44  8  03:54  8  04:41  3  11:33  7  05:07  6  03:44  5  04:40  3  15:24  8  23:23  7  03:47  2  03:30  6  04:10  7  00:34  2
                                                  00:02    -01:38     02:39     01:12    -00:26     04:58     00:56     00:25    -00:20     04:29     14:53    -00:23     00:15     00:38    -00:06   
 8. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:50:02 17:03:25   03:53  8  07:43  8  12:58  7  15:47  7  23:44  8  32:11  6  36:08  6  39:49  6  48:53  7  56:29  6  98:11  8 102:08  8 105:16  8 109:23  8 110:02  8 01:50:02
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             03:53  8  03:50  7  05:15  3  02:49  5  07:57  8  08:27  6  03:57  2  03:41  4  09:04  8  07:36  1  41:42  8  03:57  5  03:08  3  04:07  6  00:39  4
                                                  02:17    -01:37     00:10     00:07     02:50     01:52    -00:14     00:22     04:04    -03:19     33:12    -00:13    -00:07     00:35    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     03:08     05:05     02:17     04:11     06:21     03:37     03:19     04:03     07:36     06:55     03:34     02:31     03:32     00:31   00:57:59

V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:51:54 17:04:06   00:54  1  03:45  1  07:41  1  09:57  1  13:23  1  18:48  1  22:08  1  25:10  1  30:33  1  36:41  1  42:14  1  45:41  1  47:55  1  51:24  1  51:54  1 00:51:54
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            00:54  1  02:51  1  03:56  1  02:16  2  03:26  1  05:25  1  03:20  1  03:02  1  05:23  5  06:08  1  05:33  1  03:27  1  02:14  1  03:29  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        01:05:47 16:31:26   01:08  2  04:11  2  09:21  2  12:29  2  16:46  2  26:18  3  30:20  3  33:35  3  37:50  3  45:23  3  55:48  2  59:22  2  61:53  2  65:14  2  65:47  2 01:05:47
      53 Sala                      V40            01:08  2  03:03  2  05:10  2  03:08  3  04:17  2  09:32  5  04:02  3  03:15  2  04:15  1  07:33  3  10:25  4  03:34  2  02:31  2  03:21  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:14     00:12     01:14     00:52     00:51     04:07     00:42     00:13    -01:08     01:25     04:52     00:07     00:17    -00:08     00:03   
 3. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    01:08:16 17:36:59   01:36  4  05:05  4  11:04  4  15:06  4  19:41  4  27:09  4  31:22  4  35:10  4  40:06  4  50:16  4  57:13  3  60:52  3  63:44  3  67:39  3  68:16  3 01:08:16
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            01:36  4  03:29  4  05:59  5  04:02  4  04:35  4  07:28  4  04:13  4  03:48  4  04:56  2  10:10  5  06:57  2  03:39  3  02:52  5  03:55  4  00:37  3
                                                  00:42     00:38     02:03     01:46     01:09     02:03     00:53     00:46    -00:27     04:02     01:24     00:12     00:38     00:26     00:07   
 4. Ivars Veirihs 1970        01:16:09 17:08:02   02:38  5  06:05  5  12:02  5  20:09  5  27:17  5  33:41  5  38:52  5  42:21  5  47:28  5  56:17  5  64:57  5  69:08  4  71:51  4  75:29  4  76:09  4 01:16:09
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            02:38  5  03:27  3  05:57  4  08:07  5  07:08  5  06:24  2  05:11  5  03:29  3  05:07  4  08:49  4  08:40  3  04:11  4  02:43  3  03:38  3  00:40  4
                                                  01:44     00:36     02:01     05:51     03:42     00:59     01:51     00:27    -00:16     02:41     03:07     00:44     00:29     00:09     00:10   
 5. Justs Lūkins 1966         01:21:41 17:54:04   01:27  3  04:58  3  10:33  3  12:47  3  17:07  3  24:17  2  28:02  2  31:54  2  36:53  2  44:02  2  57:48  4  73:08  5  75:52  5  80:57  5  81:41  5 01:21:41
      51 Sece                      V40            01:27  3  03:31  5  05:35  3  02:14  1  04:20  3  07:10  3  03:45  2  03:52  5  04:59  3  07:09  2  13:46  5  15:20  5  02:44  4  05:05  5  00:44  5
                                                  00:33     00:40     01:39    -00:02     00:54     01:45     00:25     00:50    -00:24     01:01     08:13     11:53     00:30     01:36     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     02:51     03:56     02:14     03:26     05:25     03:20     03:02     04:15     06:08     05:33     03:27     02:14     03:21     00:30   00:50:36

VA Distance (8): 13 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 72)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:48:56 16:45:42   01:03  1  04:11  1  08:08  1  13:39  1  17:10  1  18:09  1  22:01  1  24:31  1  27:49  1  31:38  1  37:23  1  43:33  1  48:34  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             01:03  1  03:08  1  03:57  1  05:31  1  03:31  1  00:59  1  03:52  2  02:30  4  03:18  2  03:49  1  05:45  1  06:10  2  05:01  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvis Zeibots 1999        00:57:54 17:53:39   01:30  3  06:45  3  10:52  3  16:59  2  22:11  2  23:19  2  26:56  2  28:49  2  31:51  2  36:39  2  45:05  2  51:47  2  57:30  2  57:54  2 00:57:54
     520 Ērgļi                     VA             01:30  3  05:15  3  04:07  3  06:07  2  05:12  4  01:08  2  03:37  1  01:53  2  03:02  1  04:48  2  08:26  2  06:42  3  05:43  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:27     02:07     00:10     00:36     01:41     00:09    -00:15    -00:37    -00:16     00:59     02:41     00:32     00:42     00:02   
 3. Sandris Batarags 1983     01:00:33 18:03:33   01:43  4  06:39  2  10:44  2  17:33  3  22:16  3  24:13  3  29:14  3  31:03  3  34:25  3  39:34  3  49:21  3  54:16  3  59:57  3  60:33  3 01:00:33
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             01:43  4  04:56  2  04:05  2  06:49  3  04:43  2  01:57  3  05:01  3  01:49  1  03:22  3  05:09  3  09:47  4  04:55  1  05:41  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:40     01:48     00:08     01:18     01:12     00:58     01:09    -00:41     00:04     01:20     04:02    -01:15     00:40     00:14   
 4. Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       01:42:56 16:48:38   01:12  2  07:27  4  12:36  4  20:01  4  25:01  4  32:21  4  43:29  4  45:26  4  49:32  4  55:17  4  64:03  4  83:26  4 102:27  4 102:56  4 01:42:56
    1026 Jēkabpils                 VA             01:12  2  06:15  4  05:09  4  07:25  4  05:00  3  07:20  4  11:08  4  01:57  3  04:06  4  05:45  4  08:46  3  19:23  4  19:01  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:09     03:07     01:12     01:54     01:29     06:21     07:16    -00:33     00:48     01:56     03:01     13:13     14:00     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     03:08     03:57     05:31     03:31     00:59     03:37     01:49     03:02     03:49     05:45     04:55     05:01     00:22   00:46:29

S50 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 42)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:58:22 17:45:22   03:46  3  09:21  1  14:43  2  19:31  2  24:07  1  26:46  1  32:28  1  37:26  2  44:15  2  50:03  2  53:32  2  57:36  1  58:22  1 00:58:22
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            03:46  3  05:35  2  05:22  2  04:48  1  04:36  1  02:39  1  05:42  1  04:58  3  06:49  2  05:48  2  03:29  1  04:04  1  00:46  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         01:04:37 17:19:20   03:52  4  09:23  2  13:29  1  19:25  1  24:24  2  27:27  2  33:09  2  37:25  1  42:16  1  48:59  1  53:25  1  63:59  2  64:37  2 01:04:37
     224 Savējie                   S50            03:52  4  05:31  1  04:06  1  05:56  3  04:59  2  03:03  2  05:42  1  04:16  1  04:51  1  06:43  4  04:26  3  10:34  4  00:38  2
                                                  00:06    -00:04    -01:16     01:08     00:23     00:24     00:00    -00:42    -01:58     00:55     00:57     06:30    -00:08   
 3. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:12:35 17:09:07   02:20  1  11:20  4  19:13  3  24:43  3  31:18  3  35:10  3  41:18  3  45:38  3  57:09  3  62:21  3  66:36  3  72:03  3  72:35  3 01:12:35
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            02:20  1  09:00  4  07:53  3  05:30  2  06:35  3  03:52  3  06:08  3  04:20  2  11:31  4  05:12  1  04:15  2  05:27  2  00:32  1
                                                 -01:26     03:25     02:31     00:42     01:59     01:13     00:26    -00:38     04:42    -00:36     00:46     01:23    -00:14   
 4. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:18:33 17:06:32   03:45  2  10:40  3  22:19  4  29:03  4  36:28  4  40:35  4  46:47  4  52:34  4  59:53  4  66:16  4  70:48  4  77:35  4  78:33  4 01:18:33
      76 JVĢ                       S50            03:45  2  06:55  3  11:39  4  06:44  4  07:25  4  04:07  4  06:12  4  05:47  4  07:19  3  06:23  3  04:32  4  06:47  3  00:58  4
                                                 -00:01     01:20     06:17     01:56     02:49     01:28     00:30     00:49     00:30     00:35     01:03     02:43     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     05:31     04:06     04:48     04:36     02:39     05:42     04:16     04:51     05:12     03:29     04:04     00:32   00:52:06

V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 42)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   01:10:51 17:10:57   02:20  1  07:03  1  22:27  3  30:19  2  35:08  2  39:03  2  44:18  1  49:29  1  56:43  1  61:32  1  64:41  1  70:18  1  70:51  1 01:10:51
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            02:20  1  04:43  1  15:24  3  07:52  2  04:49  1  03:55  1  05:15  1  05:11  2  07:14  1  04:49  1  03:09  1  05:37  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Verners Tučs 1955         01:15:14 17:08:08   04:31  2  10:34  2  20:40  1  27:44  1  33:22  1  38:47  1  45:06  2  50:06  2  58:31  2  64:14  2  68:55  2  74:12  2  75:14  2 01:15:14
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            04:31  2  06:03  3  10:06  2  07:04  1  05:38  2  05:25  2  06:19  2  05:00  1  08:25  2  05:43  2  04:41  3  05:17  1  01:02  3
                                                  02:11     01:20    -05:18    -00:48     00:49     01:30     01:04    -00:11     01:11     00:54     01:32    -00:20     00:29   
 3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:56:22 16:55:20   11:44  3  17:41  3  21:56  2  33:19  3  39:01  3  56:15  3  62:37  3  68:20  3  78:41  3 101:53  3 105:51  3 115:42  3 116:22  3 01:56:22
     647 Koknese                   V60            11:44  3  05:57  2  04:15  1  11:23  3  05:42  3  17:14  3  06:22  3  05:43  3  10:21  3  23:12  3  03:58  2  09:51  3  00:40  2
                                                  09:24     01:14    -11:09     03:31     00:53     13:19     01:07     00:32     03:07     18:23     00:49     04:14     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     04:43     04:15     07:04     04:49     03:55     05:15     05:00     07:14     04:49     03:09     05:17     00:33   00:58:23

S60 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 42)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 49)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         01:12:38 17:19:18   02:31  1  04:50  1  10:25  1  21:52  1  30:59  1  35:37  1  47:02  1  52:25  1  56:54  1  66:44  1  71:52  1  72:38  1 01:12:38
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            02:31  1  02:19  1  05:35  1  11:27  1  09:07  1  04:38  1  11:25  1  05:23  1  04:29  1  09:50  1  05:08  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     02:19     05:35     11:27     09:07     04:38     11:25     05:23     04:29     09:50     05:08     00:46   01:12:38

V70 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 42)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 49)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 01:01:18 17:22:44   02:51  1  05:19  1  12:52  2  21:36  2  29:49  1  33:42  1  38:57  1  45:42  1  49:56  1  52:55  1  60:42  1  61:18  1 01:01:18
     319 Sala                      V70            02:51  1  02:28  2  07:33  2  08:44  2  08:13  1  03:53  1  05:15  2  06:45  2  04:14  1  02:59  2  07:47  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      01:12:10 17:31:38   03:07  2  05:28  2  10:18  1  18:46  1  43:54  2  47:51  2  53:01  2  59:07  2  63:29  2  65:52  2  71:14  2  72:10  2 01:12:10
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            03:07  2  02:21  1  04:50  1  08:28  1  25:08  2  03:57  2  05:10  1  06:06  1  04:22  2  02:23  1  05:22  1  00:56  2
                                                  00:16    -00:07    -02:43    -00:16     16:55     00:04    -00:05    -00:39     00:08    -00:36    -02:25     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     02:21     04:50     08:28     08:13     03:53     05:10     06:06     04:14     02:23     05:22     00:36   00:54:27

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:38:52 17:27:42   02:09  06:05  07:27  11:57  14:02  16:19  21:09  26:43  28:35  33:43  37:53  45:10  48:23  56:39  59:50  62:49  66:22  70:43  71:19  75:40  80:24  89:50  92:56  95:50  98:11  98:52 01:38:52 25p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           02:09  03:56  01:22  04:30  02:05  02:17  04:50  05:34  01:52  05:08  04:10  07:17  03:13  08:16  03:11  02:59  03:33  04:21  00:36  04:21  04:44  09:26  03:06  02:54  02:21  00:41
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [72 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
 2. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:39:13 17:27:26   02:28  06:13  07:39  12:24  14:42  16:58  21:07  26:54  28:45  34:11  38:05  45:33  48:46  57:05  60:26  63:22  66:47  70:57  71:37  76:00  80:42  90:23  93:21  96:19  98:37  99:13 01:39:13 25p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           02:28  03:45  01:26  04:45  02:18  02:16  04:09  05:47  01:51  05:26  03:54  07:28  03:13  08:19  03:21  02:56  03:25  04:10  00:40  04:23  04:42  09:41  02:58  02:58  02:18  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [72 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
 3. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 01:21:53 17:23:00   03:56  06:20  08:12  12:31  16:03  18:23  21:17  24:44  31:11  33:28  37:12  40:53  58:07  61:55  67:30  68:52  71:56  75:31  78:57  81:19  81:53 01:21:53 20p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           03:56  02:24  01:52  04:19  03:32  02:20  02:54  03:27  06:27  02:17  03:44  03:41  17:14  03:48  05:35  01:22  03:04  03:35  03:26  02:22  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =20
 4. Inese Arbeitere 1968      01:22:22 17:22:58   04:20  07:00  08:47  12:55  16:22  18:43  21:24  25:14  31:24  33:32  37:25  42:32  58:06  62:19  67:54  68:53  72:07  75:57  79:28  81:33  82:22 01:22:22 20p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           04:20  02:40  01:47  04:08  03:27  02:21  02:41  03:50  06:10  02:08  03:53  05:07  15:34  04:13  05:35  00:59  03:14  03:50  03:31  02:05  00:49
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =20
 5. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    01:09:20 16:54:09   01:00  02:42  03:33  07:10  21:42  23:30  29:01  32:45  34:57  39:07  40:54  43:36  47:15  52:20  53:45  58:56  65:17  66:47  69:20 01:09:20 18p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:00  01:42  00:51  03:37  14:32  01:48  05:31  03:44  02:12  04:10  01:47  02:42  03:39  05:05  01:25  05:11  06:21  01:30  02:33
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]Finišs     =18
 6. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      01:09:26 16:54:11   01:06  02:44  03:32  06:55  21:26  23:43  29:12  32:38  34:51  39:12  40:40  43:31  47:18  52:31  53:49  59:02  65:24  66:50  69:26 01:09:26 18p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:06  01:38  00:48  03:23  14:31  02:17  05:29  03:26  02:13  04:21  01:28  02:51  03:47  05:13  01:18  05:13  06:22  01:26  02:36
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]Finišs     =18
 7. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 00:58:09 18:14:29   02:05  03:41  04:09  06:24  27:12  31:28  35:32  37:25  39:29  41:18  43:06  48:05  50:32  53:21  55:09  58:09 00:58:09 15p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           02:05  01:36  00:28  02:15  20:48  04:16  04:04  01:53  02:04  01:49  01:48  04:59  02:27  02:49  01:48  03:00
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =15
 8. Guna Auziņa 1986          01:23:57 17:22:29   02:57  04:19  11:23  16:22  25:59  40:13  45:31  48:10  53:07  57:25  59:57  63:18  65:55  81:11  83:57 01:23:57 14p
    1077 Rīga                      OPEN           02:57  01:22  07:04  04:59  09:37  14:14  05:18  02:39  04:57  04:18  02:32  03:21  02:37  15:16  02:46
                                                  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]Finišs     =14
 9. Jānis Auziņš 1959         01:23:58 17:22:26   02:54  04:16  11:27  16:13  25:44  40:10  45:32  48:20  52:55  57:14  59:57  63:17  65:49  81:16  83:58 01:23:58 14p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           02:54  01:22  07:11  04:46  09:31  14:26  05:22  02:48  04:35  04:19  02:43  03:20  02:32  15:27  02:42
                                                  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]Finišs     =14
10. Ivars Timko 1978          01:10:09 16:40:24   06:06  07:37  09:13  14:15  16:10  32:53  34:33  48:19  48:52  55:04  58:54  62:41  66:29  70:09 01:10:09 13p
     661 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           06:06  01:31  01:36  05:02  01:55  16:43  01:40  13:46  00:33  06:12  03:50  03:47  03:48  03:40
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =13
11. Alda Vulāne 1954          01:03:57 18:19:52   01:43  07:44  10:27  16:54  26:55  34:26  46:02  49:20  53:41  56:11  60:04  63:57 01:03:57 11p
    1011 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:43  06:01  02:43  06:27  10:01  07:31  11:36  03:18  04:21  02:30  03:53  03:53
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]Finišs     =11
11. Vitauts Luberts 1952      01:03:57 18:19:50   01:49  07:19  10:35  16:53  27:08  35:11  46:24  49:30  53:50  56:23  60:09  63:57 01:03:57 11p
    1010 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:49  05:30  03:16  06:18  10:15  08:03  11:13  03:06  04:20  02:33  03:46  03:48
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]Finišs     =11
13. Inga Elksne 1977          00:53:09 18:08:53   05:25  06:29  12:49  19:39  32:44  45:38  51:49  53:09 00:53:09 7p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           05:25  01:04  06:20  06:50  13:05  12:54  06:11  01:20
                                                  [51 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
14. Jānis Elksnis 1979        00:53:19 18:08:46   05:01  06:45  13:05  14:10  18:01  36:15  52:10  53:19 00:53:19 7p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           05:01  01:44  06:20  01:05  03:51  18:14  15:55  01:09
                                                  [51 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
15. Rainers Daniels Zember... 01:27:42 17:12:17   03:18  25:31  37:10  47:03  67:47  82:12  85:28  87:42 01:27:42 7p
     711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           03:18  22:13  11:39  09:53  20:44  14:25  03:16  02:14
                                                  [51 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =7
16. Everita Ruža 2005         01:18:16 17:27:18   10:50  23:24  52:50  67:37  73:37  77:25  78:16 01:18:16 6p
     635 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           10:50  12:34  29:26  14:47  06:00  03:48  00:51
                                                  [49 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =6
17. Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     01:18:27 17:27:08   13:20  23:30  52:59  67:48  73:52  77:38  78:27 01:18:27 6p
     946 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           13:20  10:10  29:29  14:49  06:04  03:46  00:49
                                                  [49 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =6
18. Toms Trofimovičs 2000     00:44:33 17:01:04                                             03:17  05:45  09:55  16:11  34:33                              44:33 00:44:33 5p
     268 Salas vsk.                OPEN                                                                   04:10  06:16  18:22                                   
                                                  [45 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [72 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =5
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:14:08 17:48:24   01:51  1  08:54  1  12:37  1  14:08  1 00:14:08
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:51  1  07:03  1  03:43  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Meldrājs 2013     00:21:14 17:56:43   03:47  3  11:21  2  18:31  2  21:14  2 00:21:14
     842 B/D Auseklītis            V10            03:47  3  07:34  2  07:10  3  02:43  4
                                                  01:56     00:31     03:27     01:12   
 3. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:23:20 18:09:35   04:24  4  17:10  4  21:47  3  23:20  3 00:23:20
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            04:24  4  12:46  4  04:37  2  01:33  2
                                                  02:33     05:43     00:54     00:02   
 4. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:28:18 18:20:12   02:31  2  14:32  3  26:15  4  28:18  4 00:28:18
     912 OK Arona                  S10            02:31  2  12:01  3  11:43  4  02:03  3
                                                  00:40     04:58     08:00     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     07:03     03:43     01:31   00:14:08

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:38:15 18:05:19   08:14  1  13:43  1  23:14  1  37:37  1  38:15  1 00:38:15
    1012 Madona                    S12            08:14  1  05:29  1  09:31  1  14:23  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:14     05:29     09:31     14:23     00:38   00:38:15

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:27:19 17:02:15   01:41  2  05:21  1  07:03  1  11:14  1  20:50  1  25:04  1  26:46  1  27:19  1 00:27:19
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            01:41  2  03:40  1  01:42  1  04:11  3  09:36  4  04:14  2  01:42  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:29:21 16:45:10   02:02  3  08:09  2  10:25  2  15:01  2  21:59  2  26:38  2  28:47  2  29:21  2 00:29:21
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            02:02  3  06:07  2  02:16  4  04:36  4  06:58  3  04:39  3  02:09  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:21     02:27     00:34     00:25    -02:38     00:25     00:27     00:01   
 3. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:32:01 18:11:10   01:25  1  12:23  3  14:30  3  18:16  3  23:37  3  27:21  3  31:35  3  32:01  3 00:32:01
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            01:25  1  10:58  4  02:07  3  03:46  1  05:21  2  03:44  1  04:14  4  00:26  1
                                                 -00:16     07:18     00:25    -00:25    -04:15    -00:30     02:32    -00:07   
 4. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:33:44 18:09:53   02:56  4  13:48  4  15:54  4  19:51  4  25:07  4  30:54  4  33:07  4  33:44  4 00:33:44
     765 JVĢ                       S14            02:56  4  10:52  3  02:06  2  03:57  2  05:16  1  05:47  4  02:13  3  00:37  4
                                                  01:15     07:12     00:24    -00:14    -04:20     01:33     00:31     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     03:40     01:42     03:46     05:16     03:44     01:42     00:26   00:21:41

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:34:21 17:32:24   01:52  1  06:04  1  12:38  2  17:07  2  22:25  1  26:01  1  29:29  1  33:49  1  34:21  1 00:34:21
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            01:52  1  04:12  1  06:34  3  04:29  4  05:18  2  03:36  3  03:28  2  04:20  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dana Nagle 2000           00:35:04 17:32:19   02:03  3  06:19  2  12:50  3  17:17  3  22:37  2  26:16  2  29:43  2  34:10  2  35:04  2 00:35:04
    1009 Madona                    SB             02:03  3  04:16  2  06:31  2  04:27  3  05:20  3  03:39  4  03:27  1  04:27  4  00:54  9
                                                  00:11     00:04    -00:03    -00:02     00:02     00:03    -00:01     00:07     00:22   
 3. Krista Stūre 2005         00:37:54 18:14:47   03:22  8  07:46  5  14:43  4  19:01  4  24:14  3  27:43  3  33:01  3  37:16  3  37:54  3 00:37:54
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:22  8  04:24  4  06:57  4  04:18  2  05:13  1  03:29  2  05:18  6  04:15  2  00:38  5
                                                  01:30     00:12     00:23    -00:11    -00:05    -00:07     01:50    -00:05     00:06   
 4. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:41:15 18:16:49   01:58  2  06:44  4  18:10  7  22:43  5  29:28  4  33:10  4  36:39  4  40:39  4  41:15  4 00:41:15
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            01:58  2  04:46  5  11:26 10  04:33  5  06:45  5  03:42  5  03:29  3  04:00  1  00:36  4
                                                  00:06     00:34     04:52     00:04     01:27     00:06     00:01    -00:20     00:04   
 5. Inga Jansone 1982         00:41:58 18:07:29   02:08  4  06:28  3  12:37  1  16:38  1  30:11  6  33:16  5  36:58  5  41:30  5  41:58  5 00:41:58
     840 OK Arona                  SB             02:08  4  04:20  3  06:09  1  04:01  1  13:33 10  03:05  1  03:42  4  04:32  6  00:28  1
                                                  00:16     00:08    -00:25    -00:28     08:15    -00:31     00:14     00:12    -00:04   
 6. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:46:15 16:45:51   02:26  5  09:08  8  18:54  8  24:07  8  30:24  7  35:35  6  41:12  6  45:40  6  46:15  6 00:46:15
     788 JVĢ                       S16            02:26  5  06:42  8  09:46  8  05:13  6  06:17  4  05:11  6  05:37  7  04:28  5  00:35  3
                                                  00:34     02:30     03:12     00:44     00:59     01:35     02:09     00:08     00:03   
 7. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:51:23 17:10:30   03:06  6  08:22  7  17:15  5  23:00  6  29:57  5  37:04  7  45:21  7  50:39  7  51:23  7 00:51:23
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             03:06  6  05:16  7  08:53  5  05:45  8  06:57  6  07:07 10  08:17  9  05:18  7  00:44  7
                                                  01:14     01:04     02:19     01:16     01:39     03:31     04:49     00:58     00:12   
 8. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:52:44 18:15:06   03:10  7  08:13  6  17:50  6  23:27  7  31:59  8  37:17  8  45:49  8  52:00  8  52:44  8 00:52:44
     388 Sala                      SB             03:10  7  05:03  6  09:37  7  05:37  7  08:32  8  05:18  7  08:32 10  06:11  9  00:44  7
                                                  01:18     00:51     03:03     01:08     03:14     01:42     05:04     01:51     00:12   
 9. Zinta Gulbe 1974          00:56:43 18:05:24   04:27  9  11:36  9  22:45  9  29:42  9  37:19  9  42:48  9  49:31  9  55:36  9  56:43  9 00:56:43
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             04:27  9  07:09  9  11:09  9  06:57 10  07:37  7  05:29  8  06:43  8  06:05  8  01:07 10
                                                  02:35     02:57     04:35     02:28     02:19     01:53     03:15     01:45     00:35   
10. Diāna Apsīte 2003         01:09:01 17:04:41   08:46 10  23:55 10  33:20 10  39:47 10  50:32 10  56:30 10  61:29 10  68:21 10  69:01 10 01:09:01
     892 JVĢ                       S16            08:46 10  15:09 10  09:25  6  06:27  9  10:45  9  05:58  9  04:59  5  06:52 10  00:40  6
                                                  06:54     10:57     02:51     01:58     05:27     02:22     01:31     02:32     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     04:12     06:09     04:01     05:13     03:05     03:27     04:00     00:28   00:32:27

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:54:17 18:12:50   01:46  1  07:07  1  09:06  1  12:55  1  19:36  1  25:20  1  30:23  1  36:42  1  41:47  1  44:33  1  53:46  1  54:17  1 00:54:17
     407 Sala                      V50            01:46  1  05:21  1  01:59  1  03:49  1  06:41  2  05:44  1  05:03  2  06:19  2  05:05  1  02:46  1  09:13  6  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    01:00:50 17:22:33   02:12  3  07:34  2  10:48  2  15:33  2  21:23  2  30:41  2  35:42  2  41:43  2  50:04  2  53:39  2  60:20  2  60:50  2 01:00:50
      71 Vīpe                      V50            02:12  3  05:22  2  03:14  3  04:45  2  05:50  1  09:18  5  05:01  1  06:01  1  08:21  6  03:35  2  06:41  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:26     00:01     01:15     00:56    -00:51     03:34    -00:02    -00:18     03:16     00:49    -02:32    -00:01   
 3. Daina Lūkina 1962         01:05:22 18:16:11   02:02  2  08:36  3  11:12  3  16:49  3  25:21  3  31:50  3  38:51  3  46:51  3  52:25  3  56:33  3  64:26  3  65:22  3 01:05:22
      86 SM                        S40            02:02  2  06:34  5  02:36  2  05:37  5  08:32  6  06:29  2  07:01  7  08:00  5  05:34  3  04:08  5  07:53  4  00:56  8
                                                  00:16     01:13     00:37     01:48     01:51     00:45     01:58     01:41     00:29     01:22    -01:20     00:25   
 4. Baiba Kaļva 1961          01:07:28 17:43:09   02:33  6  10:33  6  16:26  6  21:37  6  29:42  4  36:13  4  43:05  4  50:14  4  55:32  4  59:19  4  66:42  4  67:28  4 01:07:28
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            02:33  6  08:00  7  05:53  7  05:11  4  08:05  4  06:31  3  06:52  6  07:09  4  05:18  2  03:47  4  07:23  3  00:46  5
                                                  00:47     02:39     03:54     01:22     01:24     00:47     01:49     00:50     00:13     01:01    -01:50     00:15   
 5. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:18:08 17:03:56   02:29  5  08:38  4  16:07  5  21:14  4  31:15  5  43:13  6  48:35  5  55:37  5  61:48  5  65:59  5  77:21  5  78:08  5 01:18:08
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:29  5  06:09  3  07:29  8  05:07  3  10:01  7  11:58  6  05:22  3  07:02  3  06:11  4  04:11  7  11:22  8  00:47  6
                                                  00:43     00:48     05:30     01:18     03:20     06:14     00:19     00:43     01:06     01:25     02:09     00:16   
 6. Vija Druviniece           01:22:43 17:19:15   02:36  7  10:24  5  15:14  4  21:15  5  32:31  6  39:16  5  49:52  6  62:18  6  69:32  6  73:11  6  81:51  6  82:43  6 01:22:43
      66 OSKSM                     S40            02:36  7  07:48  6  04:50  4  06:01  6  11:16  8  06:45  4  10:36  8  12:26  8  07:14  5  03:39  3  08:40  5  00:52  7
                                                  00:50     02:27     02:51     02:12     04:35     01:01     05:33     06:07     02:09     00:53    -00:33     00:21   
 7. Māris Šicāns 1967         01:29:18 16:55:29   10:57  8  17:22  8  22:59  8  31:25  8  39:35  8  51:57  8  57:30  8  67:16  8  77:05  8  81:13  7  88:34  7  89:18  7 01:29:18
     485 Jēkabpils                 V50            10:57  8  06:25  4  05:37  5  08:26  8  08:10  5  12:22  7  05:33  4  09:46  7  09:49  8  04:08  5  07:21  2  00:44  4
                                                  09:11     01:04     03:38     04:37     01:29     06:38     00:30     03:27     04:44     01:22    -01:52     00:13   
 8. Valdis Groza 1962         01:35:05 17:43:56   02:22  4  16:22  7  22:04  7  28:41  7  36:23  7  49:30  7  55:55  7  65:21  7  74:44  7  85:07  8  94:25  8  95:05  8 01:35:05
     486 Lubāna                    V50            02:22  4  14:00  8  05:42  6  06:37  7  07:42  3  13:07  8  06:25  5  09:26  6  09:23  7  10:23  8  09:18  7  00:40  3
                                                  00:36     08:39     03:43     02:48     01:01     07:23     01:22     03:07     04:18     07:37     00:05     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     05:21     01:59     03:49     05:50     05:44     05:01     06:01     05:05     02:46     06:41     00:30   00:50:33

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 72)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:49:52 18:24:56   01:16  1  04:57  1  07:20  1  14:26  1  26:20  1  29:47  1  33:47  1  38:50  1  42:36  1  46:26  1  49:30  1  49:52  1 00:49:52
     715 OK Arona                  V16            01:16  1  03:41  1  02:23  3  07:06  3  11:54  4  03:27  3  04:00  2  05:03  1  03:46  1  03:50  2  03:04  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:56:36 18:18:14   02:03  2  09:04  5  11:30  3  19:58  4  33:05  4  36:24  4  40:23  4  45:40  4  49:32  3  53:04  2  56:10  2  56:36  2 00:56:36
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             02:03  2  07:01  6  02:26  4  08:28  6  13:07  5  03:19  2  03:59  1  05:17  2  03:52  3  03:32  1  03:06  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:47     03:20     00:03     01:22     01:13    -00:08    -00:01     00:14     00:06    -00:18     00:02     00:04   
 3. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  01:00:44 17:01:00   03:48  6  08:47  4  12:35  4  20:44  5  28:49  2  32:36  2  37:58  2  44:40  2  50:05  4  55:49  4  60:02  3  60:44  3 01:00:44
     423 JVĢ                       VB             03:48  6  04:59  5  03:48  7  08:09  5  08:05  2  03:47  5  05:22  5  06:42  5  05:25  8  05:44  4  04:13  6  00:42  8
                                                  02:32     01:18     01:25     01:03    -03:49     00:20     01:22     01:39     01:39     01:54     01:09     00:20   
 4. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:01:10 17:17:13   04:49  8  09:47  6  12:58  5  22:25  6  30:01  3  33:59  3  38:47  3  44:43  3  49:08  2  55:04  3  60:30  4  61:10  4 01:01:10
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             04:49  8  04:58  4  03:11  6  09:27  7  07:36  1  03:58  6  04:48  4  05:56  3  04:25  4  05:56  5  05:26  7  00:40  7
                                                  03:33     01:17     00:48     02:21    -04:18     00:31     00:48     00:53     00:39     02:06     02:22     00:18   
 5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       01:09:12 18:34:24   02:13  4  06:34  2  17:12  7  24:31  7  35:52  6  39:07  5  47:53  6  55:23  5  59:10  5  64:41  5  68:43  5  69:12  5 01:09:12
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             02:13  4  04:21  3  10:38  8  07:19  4  11:21  3  03:15  1  08:46  8  07:30  6  03:47  2  05:31  3  04:02  5  00:29  6
                                                  00:57     00:40     08:15     00:13    -00:33    -00:12     04:46     02:27     00:01     01:41     00:58     00:07   
 6. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         01:13:15 16:29:26   02:57  5  06:43  3  09:02  2  15:55  2  34:42  5  41:52  6  47:17  5  56:37  6  61:51  6  69:00  6  72:52  6  73:15  6 01:13:15
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             02:57  5  03:46  2  02:19  2  06:53  2  18:47  6  07:10  8  05:25  6  09:20  7  05:14  6  07:09  6  03:52  4  00:23  2
                                                  01:41     00:05    -00:04    -00:13     06:53     03:43     01:25     04:17     01:28     03:19     00:48     00:01   
 7. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:17:12 16:25:35   02:03  2  11:08  7  13:03  6  19:49  3  38:38  7  45:31  7  51:14  7  60:36  7  65:50  7  72:59  7  76:47  7  77:12  7 01:17:12
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            02:03  2  09:05  7  01:55  1  06:46  1  18:49  7  06:53  7  05:43  7  09:22  8  05:14  6  07:09  6  03:48  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:47     05:24    -00:28    -00:20     06:55     03:26     01:43     04:19     01:28     03:19     00:44     00:03   
 8. Guntars Lapsa 1982        01:29:38 16:52:14   04:27  7  18:18  8  21:15  8  34:28  8  55:12  8  58:54  8  63:40  8  69:46  8  74:58  8  83:12  8  89:10  8  89:38  8 01:29:38
    1039 Lielvārde                 VB             04:27  7  13:51  8  02:57  5  13:13  8  20:44  8  03:42  4  04:46  3  06:06  4  05:12  5  08:14  8  05:58  8  00:28  5
                                                  03:11     10:10     00:34     06:07     08:50     00:15     00:46     01:03     01:26     04:24     02:54     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     03:41     01:55     06:46     07:36     03:15     03:59     05:03     03:46     03:32     03:04     00:22   00:44:15

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:51:54 17:04:06   00:54  1  03:45  1  07:41  1  09:57  1  13:23  1  18:48  1  22:08  1  25:10  1  30:33  1  36:41  1  42:14  1  45:41  1  47:55  1  51:24  1  51:54  1 00:51:54
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            00:54  1  02:51  1  03:56  1  02:16  2  03:26  1  05:25  1  03:20  1  03:02  1  05:23 11  06:08  1  05:33  1  03:27  1  02:14  1  03:29  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        01:05:47 16:31:26   01:08  2  04:11  2  09:21  2  12:29  2  16:46  2  26:18  6  30:20  5  33:35  5  37:50  5  45:23  3  55:48  2  59:22  2  61:53  2  65:14  2  65:47  2 01:05:47
      53 Sala                      V40            01:08  2  03:03  2  05:10  3  03:08  9  04:17  3  09:32 11  04:02  5  03:15  2  04:15  2  07:33  3  10:25  7  03:34  2  02:31  2  03:21  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:14     00:12     01:14     00:52     00:51     04:07     00:42     00:13    -01:08     01:25     04:52     00:07     00:17    -00:08     00:03   
 3. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    01:08:16 17:36:59   01:36  5  05:05  7  11:04  6  15:06 10  19:41  9  27:09  9  31:22  8  35:10  8  40:06  8  50:16  9  57:13  3  60:52  3  63:44  3  67:39  3  68:16  3 01:08:16
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            01:36  5  03:29  7  05:59  9  04:02 12  04:35  6  07:28  9  04:13  8  03:48  9  04:56  6  10:10 10  06:57  3  03:39  4  02:52  6  03:55  8  00:37  6
                                                  00:42     00:38     02:03     01:46     01:09     02:03     00:53     00:46    -00:27     04:02     01:24     00:12     00:38     00:26     00:07   
 4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:10:04 17:00:04   01:36  5  07:03 12  12:08 11  14:50  9  19:57 10  26:32  7  30:43  6  34:02  6  39:02  6  49:57  8  58:27  6  62:37  5  65:52  5  69:24  5  70:04  4 01:10:04
     402 JVĢ                       SA             01:36  5  05:27 13  05:05  2  02:42  5  05:07 10  06:35  5  04:11  7  03:19  3  05:00  9  10:55 12  08:30  4  04:10 10  03:15 10  03:32  3  00:40  8
                                                  00:42     02:36     01:09     00:26     01:41     01:10     00:51     00:17    -00:23     04:47     02:57     00:43     01:01     00:03     00:10   
 4. Ilvija Madsena 1977       01:10:04 17:39:56   01:19  3  04:45  3  11:12  7  14:38  8  19:32  8  26:34  8  31:00  7  34:39  7  40:05  7  48:27  6  58:15  5  61:49  4  65:43  4  69:22  4  70:04  4 01:10:04
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             01:19  3  03:26  5  06:27 12  03:26 10  04:54  8  07:02  7  04:26  9  03:39  6  05:26 12  08:22  6  09:48  6  03:34  2  03:54 12  03:39  6  00:42 10
                                                  00:25     00:35     02:31     01:10     01:28     01:37     01:06     00:37     00:03     02:14     04:15     00:07     01:40     00:10     00:12   
 6. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     01:15:53 17:01:56   01:53 11  05:01  6  10:12  3  12:55  4  18:01  5  24:38  3  28:48  3  32:08  3  37:07  4  47:54  5  64:30  8  68:26  7  71:26  6  75:02  6  75:53  6 01:15:53
     444 JVĢ                       SA             01:53 11  03:08  3  05:11  4  02:43  6  05:06  9  06:37  6  04:10  6  03:20  4  04:59  7  10:47 11  16:36 11  03:56  7  03:00  7  03:36  4  00:51 12
                                                  00:59     00:17     01:15     00:27     01:40     01:12     00:50     00:18    -00:24     04:39     11:03     00:29     00:46     00:07     00:21   
 7. Ivars Veirihs 1970        01:16:09 17:08:02   02:38 12  06:05 11  12:02 10  20:09 13  27:17 13  33:41 12  38:52 12  42:21 12  47:28 11  56:17 10  64:57  9  69:08  8  71:51  7  75:29  7  76:09  7 01:16:09
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            02:38 12  03:27  6  05:57  8  08:07 13  07:08 12  06:24  4  05:11 11  03:29  5  05:07 10  08:49  7  08:40  5  04:11 11  02:43  4  03:38  5  00:40  8
                                                  01:44     00:36     02:01     05:51     03:42     00:59     01:51     00:27    -00:16     02:41     03:07     00:44     00:29     00:09     00:10   
 8. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:17:25 17:05:01   01:45 10  05:25  9  10:51  5  13:45  6  18:52  7  25:13  5  28:50  4  32:40  4  36:43  2  46:12  4  61:41  7  66:15  6  72:50  9  76:54  8  77:25  8 01:17:25
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             01:45 10  03:40  9  05:26  6  02:54  8  05:07 10  06:21  2  03:37  2  03:50 10  04:03  1  09:29  9  15:29  9  04:34 12  06:35 13  04:04  9  00:31  2
                                                  00:51     00:49     01:30     00:38     01:41     00:56     00:17     00:48    -01:20     03:21     09:56     01:07     04:21     00:35     00:01   
 9. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:18:14 18:18:27   01:37  7  05:20  8  11:35  9  13:53  7  18:20  6  24:43  4  32:41  9  36:34  9  41:03  9  49:53  7  65:43 10  69:51  9  72:22  8  77:38  9  78:14  9 01:18:14
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             01:37  7  03:43 10  06:15 10  02:18  4  04:27  5  06:23  3  07:58 13  03:53 12  04:29  3  08:50  8  15:50 10  04:08  9  02:31  2  05:16 13  00:36  5
                                                  00:43     00:52     02:19     00:02     01:01     00:58     04:38     00:51    -00:54     02:42     10:17     00:41     00:17     01:47     00:06   
10. Justs Lūkins 1966         01:21:41 17:54:04   01:27  4  04:58  5  10:33  4  12:47  3  17:07  3  24:17  2  28:02  2  31:54  2  36:53  3  44:02  2  57:48  4  73:08 10  75:52 10  80:57 10  81:41 10 01:21:41
      51 Sece                      V40            01:27  4  03:31  8  05:35  7  02:14  1  04:20  4  07:10  8  03:45  3  03:52 11  04:59  7  07:09  2  13:46  8  15:20 13  02:44  5  05:05 12  00:44 11
                                                  00:33     00:40     01:39    -00:02     00:54     01:45     00:25     00:50    -00:24     01:01     08:13     11:53     00:30     01:36     00:14   
11. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:23:34 16:55:27   01:39  9  04:57  4  11:14  8  13:31  5  17:42  4  41:05 13  46:20 13  52:15 13  56:56 13  65:02 13  71:57 11  75:46 11  79:00 11  82:41 11  83:34 11 01:23:34
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             01:39  9  03:18  4  06:17 11  02:17  3  04:11  2  23:23 13  05:15 12  05:55 13  04:41  5  08:06  5  06:55  2  03:49  6  03:14  9  03:41  7  00:53 13
                                                  00:45     00:27     02:21     00:01     00:45     17:58     01:55     02:53    -00:42     01:58     01:22     00:22     01:00     00:12     00:23   
12. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:37:38 18:22:56   01:38  8  05:27 10  13:11 13  17:05 12  21:46 11  33:19 11  38:26 11  42:10 11  46:50 10  62:14 12  85:37 12  89:24 12  92:54 12  97:04 12  97:38 12 01:37:38
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             01:38  8  03:49 11  07:44 13  03:54 11  04:41  7  11:33 12  05:07 10  03:44  8  04:40  4  15:24 13  23:23 12  03:47  5  03:30 11  04:10 11  00:34  4
                                                  00:44     00:58     03:48     01:38     01:15     06:08     01:47     00:42    -00:43     09:16     17:50     00:20     01:16     00:41     00:04   
13. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:50:02 17:03:25   03:53 13  07:43 13  12:58 12  15:47 11  23:44 12  32:11 10  36:08 10  39:49 10  48:53 12  56:29 11  98:11 13 102:08 13 105:16 13 109:23 13 110:02 13 01:50:02
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             03:53 13  03:50 12  05:15  5  02:49  7  07:57 13  08:27 10  03:57  4  03:41  7  09:04 13  07:36  4  41:42 13  03:57  8  03:08  8  04:07 10  00:39  7
                                                  02:59     00:59     01:19     00:33     04:31     03:02     00:37     00:39     03:41     01:28     36:09     00:30     00:54     00:38     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     02:51     03:56     02:14     03:26     05:25     03:20     03:02     04:03     06:08     05:33     03:27     02:14     03:21     00:30   00:50:24

#8 Distance (VA): 13 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 72)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:48:56 16:45:42   01:03  1  04:11  1  08:08  1  13:39  1  17:10  1  18:09  1  22:01  1  24:31  1  27:49  1  31:38  1  37:23  1  43:33  1  48:34  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             01:03  1  03:08  1  03:57  1  05:31  1  03:31  1  00:59  1  03:52  2  02:30  4  03:18  2  03:49  1  05:45  1  06:10  2  05:01  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvis Zeibots 1999        00:57:54 17:53:39   01:30  3  06:45  3  10:52  3  16:59  2  22:11  2  23:19  2  26:56  2  28:49  2  31:51  2  36:39  2  45:05  2  51:47  2  57:30  2  57:54  2 00:57:54
     520 Ērgļi                     VA             01:30  3  05:15  3  04:07  3  06:07  2  05:12  4  01:08  2  03:37  1  01:53  2  03:02  1  04:48  2  08:26  2  06:42  3  05:43  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:27     02:07     00:10     00:36     01:41     00:09    -00:15    -00:37    -00:16     00:59     02:41     00:32     00:42     00:02   
 3. Sandris Batarags 1983     01:00:33 18:03:33   01:43  4  06:39  2  10:44  2  17:33  3  22:16  3  24:13  3  29:14  3  31:03  3  34:25  3  39:34  3  49:21  3  54:16  3  59:57  3  60:33  3 01:00:33
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             01:43  4  04:56  2  04:05  2  06:49  3  04:43  2  01:57  3  05:01  3  01:49  1  03:22  3  05:09  3  09:47  4  04:55  1  05:41  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:40     01:48     00:08     01:18     01:12     00:58     01:09    -00:41     00:04     01:20     04:02    -01:15     00:40     00:14   
 4. Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       01:42:56 16:48:38   01:12  2  07:27  4  12:36  4  20:01  4  25:01  4  32:21  4  43:29  4  45:26  4  49:32  4  55:17  4  64:03  4  83:26  4 102:27  4 102:56  4 01:42:56
    1026 Jēkabpils                 VA             01:12  2  06:15  4  05:09  4  07:25  4  05:00  3  07:20  4  11:08  4  01:57  3  04:06  4  05:45  4  08:46  3  19:23  4  19:01  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:09     03:07     01:12     01:54     01:29     06:21     07:16    -00:33     00:48     01:56     03:01     13:13     14:00     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     03:08     03:57     05:31     03:31     00:59     03:37     01:49     03:02     03:49     05:45     04:55     05:01     00:22   00:46:29

#9 Distance (S50,V60): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 33)   6.( 49)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 42)  10.( 54)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:58:22 17:45:22   03:46  4  09:21  2  14:43  2  19:31  2  24:07  1  26:46  1  32:28  1  37:26  2  44:15  2  50:03  2  53:32  2  57:36  1  58:22  1 00:58:22
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            03:46  4  05:35  3  05:22  3  04:48  1  04:36  1  02:39  1  05:42  2  04:58  3  06:49  2  05:48  4  03:29  2  04:04  1  00:46  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         01:04:37 17:19:20   03:52  5  09:23  3  13:29  1  19:25  1  24:24  2  27:27  2  33:09  2  37:25  1  42:16  1  48:59  1  53:25  1  63:59  2  64:37  2 01:04:37
     224 Savējie                   S50            03:52  5  05:31  2  04:06  1  05:56  3  04:59  3  03:03  2  05:42  2  04:16  1  04:51  1  06:43  6  04:26  5  10:34  7  00:38  3
                                                  00:06    -00:04    -01:16     01:08     00:23     00:24     00:00    -00:42    -01:58     00:55     00:57     06:30    -00:08   
 3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   01:10:51 17:10:57   02:20  1  07:03  1  22:27  7  30:19  6  35:08  5  39:03  5  44:18  4  49:29  4  56:43  3  61:32  3  64:41  3  70:18  3  70:51  3 01:10:51
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            02:20  1  04:43  1  15:24  7  07:52  6  04:49  2  03:55  4  05:15  1  05:11  5  07:14  3  04:49  1  03:09  1  05:37  4  00:33  2
                                                 -01:26    -00:52     10:02     03:04     00:13     01:16    -00:27     00:13     00:25    -00:59    -00:20     01:33    -00:13   
 4. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:12:35 17:09:07   02:20  1  11:20  6  19:13  3  24:43  3  31:18  3  35:10  3  41:18  3  45:38  3  57:09  4  62:21  4  66:36  4  72:03  4  72:35  4 01:12:35
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            02:20  1  09:00  7  07:53  4  05:30  2  06:35  6  03:52  3  06:08  4  04:20  2  11:31  7  05:12  2  04:15  4  05:27  3  00:32  1
                                                 -01:26     03:25     02:31     00:42     01:59     01:13     00:26    -00:38     04:42    -00:36     00:46     01:23    -00:14   
 5. Verners Tučs 1955         01:15:14 17:08:08   04:31  6  10:34  4  20:40  4  27:44  4  33:22  4  38:47  4  45:06  5  50:06  5  58:31  5  64:14  5  68:55  5  74:12  5  75:14  5 01:15:14
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            04:31  6  06:03  5  10:06  5  07:04  5  05:38  4  05:25  6  06:19  6  05:00  4  08:25  5  05:43  3  04:41  7  05:17  2  01:02  7
                                                  00:45     00:28     04:44     02:16     01:02     02:46     00:37     00:02     01:36    -00:05     01:12     01:13     00:16   
 6. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:18:33 17:06:32   03:45  3  10:40  5  22:19  6  29:03  5  36:28  6  40:35  6  46:47  6  52:34  6  59:53  6  66:16  6  70:48  6  77:35  6  78:33  6 01:18:33
      76 JVĢ                       S50            03:45  3  06:55  6  11:39  6  06:44  4  07:25  7  04:07  5  06:12  5  05:47  7  07:19  4  06:23  5  04:32  6  06:47  5  00:58  6
                                                 -00:01     01:20     06:17     01:56     02:49     01:28     00:30     00:49     00:30     00:35     01:03     02:43     00:12   
 7. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:56:22 16:55:20   11:44  7  17:41  7  21:56  5  33:19  7  39:01  7  56:15  7  62:37  7  68:20  7  78:41  7 101:53  7 105:51  7 115:42  7 116:22  7 01:56:22
     647 Koknese                   V60            11:44  7  05:57  4  04:15  2  11:23  7  05:42  5  17:14  7  06:22  7  05:43  6  10:21  6  23:12  7  03:58  3  09:51  6  00:40  4
                                                  07:58     00:22    -01:07     06:35     01:06     14:35     00:40     00:45     03:32     17:24     00:29     05:47    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     04:43     04:06     04:48     04:36     02:39     05:15     04:16     04:51     04:49     03:09     04:04     00:32   00:50:08

#10 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 42)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 49)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 01:01:18 17:22:44   02:51  2  05:19  2  12:52  3  21:36  2  29:49  1  33:42  1  38:57  1  45:42  1  49:56  1  52:55  1  60:42  1  61:18  1 01:01:18
     319 Sala                      V70            02:51  2  02:28  3  07:33  3  08:44  2  08:13  1  03:53  1  05:15  2  06:45  3  04:14  1  02:59  2  07:47  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      01:12:10 17:31:38   03:07  3  05:28  3  10:18  1  18:46  1  43:54  3  47:51  3  53:01  3  59:07  3  63:29  3  65:52  2  71:14  2  72:10  2 01:12:10
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            03:07  3  02:21  2  04:50  1  08:28  1  25:08  3  03:57  2  05:10  1  06:06  2  04:22  2  02:23  1  05:22  2  00:56  3
                                                  00:16    -00:07    -02:43    -00:16     16:55     00:04    -00:05    -00:39     00:08    -00:36    -02:25     00:20   
 3. Aira Bērziņa 1956         01:12:38 17:19:18   02:31  1  04:50  1  10:25  2  21:52  3  30:59  2  35:37  2  47:02  2  52:25  2  56:54  2  66:44  3  71:52  3  72:38  3 01:12:38
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            02:31  1  02:19  1  05:35  2  11:27  3  09:07  2  04:38  3  11:25  3  05:23  1  04:29  3  09:50  3  05:08  1  00:46  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:09    -01:58     02:43     00:54     00:45     06:10    -01:22     00:15     06:51    -02:39     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     02:19     04:50     08:28     08:13     03:53     05:10     05:23     04:14     02:23     05:08     00:36   00:53:08


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.05.02. 21:10:39 NGO PRO.ini