Orientieris 2018 6.kārta, Timsmales ezers

09.05.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Druvenieks,velo Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [JVELO] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA]
[SB] [SVELO] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
[VVELO]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Justīne Blumberga 2009    00:27:59 18:40:55   02:20  1  11:13  1  20:17  1  27:59  1 00:27:59
    1080 Madona                    S10            02:20  1  08:53  1  09:04  1  07:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     08:53     09:04     07:42   00:27:59

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:10:59 18:36:59   01:29  1  03:51  1  08:10  1  10:59  1 00:10:59
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:29  1  02:22  1  04:19  1  02:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:15:06 18:06:03   01:36  2  05:30  2  10:13  2  15:06  2 00:15:06
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:36  2  03:54  3  04:43  2  04:53  4
                                                  00:07     01:32     00:24     02:04   
 3. Roberts Konstantinovs ... 00:18:04 16:57:04   02:07  3  05:36  3  14:11  4  18:04  3 00:18:04
     636 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:07  3  03:29  2  08:35  5  03:53  2
                                                  00:38     01:07     04:16     01:04   
 4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:18:13 16:28:37   02:09  4  07:20  4  13:04  3  18:13  4 00:18:13
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            02:09  4  05:11  4  05:44  3  05:09  5
                                                  00:40     02:49     01:25     02:20   
 5. Mārtiņš Jegorovs 2008     00:22:28 16:55:53   02:38  5  08:46  5  17:40  5  22:28  5 00:22:28
    1016 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V10            02:38  5  06:08  5  08:54  6  04:48  3
                                                  01:09     03:46     04:35     01:59   
 6. Ivo Spalviņš 2009         00:30:29 16:52:35   02:47  6  15:48  6  23:18  6  30:29  6 00:30:29
     919 3.vsk.                    V10            02:47  6  13:01  6  07:30  4  07:11  6
                                                  01:18     10:39     03:11     04:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     02:22     04:19     02:49   00:10:59

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:17:05 17:47:17   00:48  1  04:28  1  09:20  1  16:26  1  17:05  1 00:17:05
    1012 Madona                    S12            00:48  1  03:40  1  04:52  1  07:06  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    00:28:15 17:18:29   01:28  2  09:15  2  14:39  2  27:32  2  28:15  2 00:28:15
     758 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            01:28  2  07:47  4  05:24  3  12:53  7  00:43  2
                                                  00:40     04:07     00:32     05:47     00:04   
 3. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:28:20 17:18:28   01:32  3  09:23  3  14:41  3  27:34  3  28:20  3 00:28:20
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            01:32  3  07:51  5  05:18  2  12:53  7  00:46  3
                                                  00:44     04:11     00:26     05:47     00:07   
 4. Evelīna Jansone 2007      00:33:06 17:05:04   04:22  4  10:28  4  20:25  4  31:52  4  33:06  4 00:33:06
     728 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            04:22  4  06:06  2  09:57  7  11:27  5  01:14  7
                                                  03:34     02:26     05:05     04:21     00:35   
 5. Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... 00:35:06 17:03:15   06:14  5  12:22  5  22:20  5  33:54  5  35:06  5 00:35:06
    1015 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            06:14  5  06:08  3  09:58  8  11:34  6  01:12  6
                                                  05:26     02:28     05:06     04:28     00:33   
 6. Nikoleta Jeršenko 2006    00:54:21 16:47:55   24:09  6  34:33  6  43:24  6  53:33  6  54:21  6 00:54:21
    1008 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            24:09  6  10:24  6  08:51  4  10:09  4  00:48  4
                                                  23:21     06:44     03:59     03:03     00:09   
 7. Arta Skrīvele 2006        00:56:02 16:46:17   25:39  7  36:08  7  45:01  7  55:09  7  56:02  7 00:56:02
    1047 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            25:39  7  10:29  8  08:53  5  10:08  3  00:53  5
                                                  24:51     06:49     04:01     03:02     00:14   
 8. Viktorija Armale 2007     00:56:58 16:45:17   26:37  8  37:05  8  45:58  8  55:44  8  56:58  8 00:56:58
     948 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      S12            26:37  8  10:28  7  08:53  5  09:46  2  01:14  7
                                                  25:49     06:48     04:01     02:40     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     03:40     04:52     07:06     00:39   00:17:05

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    00:23:06 17:25:37   02:00  3  06:09  1  14:57  1  22:21  1  23:06  1 00:23:06
     954 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V12            02:00  3  04:09  1  08:48  2  07:24  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:25:38 17:18:02   01:11  1  09:04  6  15:05  2  24:54  2  25:38  2 00:25:38
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            01:11  1  07:53  6  06:01  1  09:49  2  00:44  1
                                                 -00:49     03:44    -02:47     02:25    -00:01   
 3. Markus Isajevs 2006       00:30:29 16:49:19   02:02  4  08:26  4  18:57  4  29:40  4  30:29  3 00:30:29
    1034 Jaunsardze Sala           V12            02:02  4  06:24  5  10:31  4  10:43  5  00:49  4
                                                  00:02     02:15     01:43     03:19     00:04   
 4. Neils Timšāns 2007        00:30:30 16:49:21   02:08  6  08:26  4  19:00  5  29:42  5  30:30  4 00:30:30
     688 Jaunsardze Sala           V12            02:08  6  06:18  4  10:34  5  10:42  4  00:48  3
                                                  00:08     02:09     01:46     03:18     00:03   
 5. Arvis Daugavietis 2007    00:30:32 18:05:56   01:56  2  07:43  2  16:46  3  27:57  3  30:32  5 00:30:32
    1078 Pļaviņas                  V12            01:56  2  05:47  2  09:03  3  11:11  6  02:35  6
                                                 -00:04     01:38     00:15     03:47     01:50   
 6. Sandis Balulis 2006       00:30:45 16:49:22   02:03  5  08:20  3  19:02  6  29:43  6  30:45  6 00:30:45
     798 Jaunsardze                V12            02:03  5  06:17  3  10:42  6  10:41  3  01:02  5
                                                  00:03     02:08     01:54     03:17     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     04:09     06:01     07:24     00:44   00:19:29

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:36:15 18:08:12   02:05  1  05:10  1  07:48  1  13:07  1  27:47  1  31:42  1  35:41  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
     765 JVĢ                       S14            02:05  1  03:05  1  02:38  1  05:19  1  14:40  1  03:55  1  03:59  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     03:05     02:38     05:19     14:40     03:55     03:59     00:34   00:36:15

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ritvars Ļepeškins 2006    00:19:25 18:06:55   01:37  1  03:22  1  05:27  1  08:18  1  12:31  1  15:45  1  18:48  1  19:25  1 00:19:25
     941 Cesvaine                  V14            01:37  1  01:45  1  02:05  1  02:51  1  04:13  1  03:14  1  03:03  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:23:09 16:33:08   01:41  2  03:37  2  05:59  2  09:25  2  14:22  2  18:24  2  22:26  2  23:09  2 00:23:09
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            01:41  2  01:56  2  02:22  2  03:26  2  04:57  2  04:02  4  04:02  5  00:43  4
                                                  00:04     00:11     00:17     00:35     00:44     00:48     00:59     00:06   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:24:20 16:31:14   01:49  4  04:24  5  07:23  4  11:00  3  16:20  3  20:17  3  23:36  3  24:20  3 00:24:20
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            01:49  4  02:35  5  02:59  4  03:37  3  05:20  4  03:57  3  03:19  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:12     00:50     00:54     00:46     01:07     00:43     00:16     00:07   
 4. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:24:26 18:09:06   01:41  2  04:14  3  06:43  3  11:37  4  16:53  4  20:47  4  23:49  4  24:26  4 00:24:26
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            01:41  2  02:33  4  02:29  3  04:54  5  05:16  3  03:54  2  03:02  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:24     02:03     01:03     00:40    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:38:26 17:26:49   01:56  5  04:21  4  18:45  5  23:17  5  29:28  5  33:48  5  37:49  5  38:26  5 00:38:26
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             V14            01:56  5  02:25  3  14:24  5  04:32  4  06:11  5  04:20  5  04:01  4  00:37  1
                                                  00:19     00:40     12:19     01:41     01:58     01:06     00:58     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     01:45     02:05     02:51     04:13     03:14     03:02     00:37   00:19:24

S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 54)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:54:19 17:19:26   01:09  1  06:30  1  10:36  1  14:08  1  17:57  1  25:15  1  38:33  2  48:47  1  53:40  1  54:19  1 00:54:19
     788 JVĢ                       S16            01:09  1  05:21  1  04:06  2  03:32  1  03:49  1  07:18  2  13:18  2  10:14  1  04:53  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Stūre 2005         01:05:57 17:06:13   02:45  2  09:15  2  12:57  2  18:55  2  24:34  2  28:08  2  38:15  1  55:30  2  65:06  2  65:57  2 01:05:57
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            02:45  2  06:30  2  03:42  1  05:58  2  05:39  2  03:34  1  10:07  1  17:15  2  09:36  2  00:51  2
                                                  01:36     01:09    -00:24     02:26     01:50    -03:44    -03:11     07:01     04:43     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     05:21     03:42     03:32     03:49     03:34     10:07     10:14     04:53     00:39   00:47:00

SB Distance (4): 9 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 54)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:52:00 16:54:18   01:00  2  06:48  1  13:09  1  16:59  1  21:30  1  24:35  1  35:33  1  44:09  1  51:08  1  52:00  1 00:52:00
     388 Sala                      SB             01:00  2  05:48  1  06:21  4  03:50  1  04:31  2  03:05  1  10:58  4  08:36  2  06:59  3  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Jansone 1982         00:56:10 17:47:16   00:37  1  22:59  4  26:03  4  30:33  4  35:46  4  38:57  4  44:34  4  50:00  2  55:32  2  56:10  2 00:56:10
     840 OK Arona                  SB             00:37  1  22:22  4  03:04  1  04:30  2  05:13  3  03:11  2  05:37  1  05:26  1  05:32  1  00:38  1
                                                 -00:23     16:34    -03:17     00:40     00:42     00:06    -05:21    -03:10    -01:27    -00:14   
 3. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:58:46 18:22:45   01:14  3  11:06  3  17:02  3  21:36  3  26:55  3  30:27  3  39:37  3  51:21  3  57:49  3  58:46  3 00:58:46
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             01:14  3  09:52  3  05:56  3  04:34  3  05:19  4  03:32  3  09:10  2  11:44  3  06:28  2  00:57  3
                                                  00:14     04:04    -00:25     00:44     00:48     00:27    -01:48     03:08    -00:31     00:05   
 4. Dana Nagle 2000           01:02:21 17:10:37   01:48  4  09:50  2  13:42  2  19:44  2  23:16  2  28:08  2  37:29  2  54:22  4  61:23  4  62:21  4 01:02:21
    1009 Madona                    SB             01:48  4  08:02  2  03:52  2  06:02  4  03:32  1  04:52  4  09:21  3  16:53  4  07:01  4  00:58  4
                                                  00:48     02:14    -02:29     02:12    -00:59     01:47    -01:37     08:17     00:02     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     05:48     03:04     03:50     03:32     03:05     05:37     05:26     05:32     00:38   00:37:09

S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:52:49 17:25:29   01:17  1  06:07  1  09:14  1  12:29  1  21:31  2  25:29  2  29:11  1  35:35  1  39:06  1  43:16  1  48:24  1  52:01  1  52:49  1 00:52:49
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:17  1  04:50  1  03:07  1  03:15  1  09:02  3  03:58  1  03:42  1  06:24  1  03:31  1  04:10  1  05:08  1  03:37  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:00:55 17:06:10   02:46  3  09:02  2  12:56  2  16:30  2  20:34  1  24:43  1  30:27  2  38:41  2  42:44  2  47:28  2  55:39  2  59:46  2  60:55  2 01:00:55
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:46  3  06:16  2  03:54  2  03:34  2  04:04  1  04:09  2  05:44  3  08:14  2  04:03  2  04:44  2  08:11  3  04:07  2  01:09  3
                                                  01:29     01:26     00:47     00:19    -04:58     00:11     02:02     01:50     00:32     00:34     03:03     00:30     00:21   
 3. Vija Druveniece           01:11:11 17:13:03   01:28  2  11:47  3  16:20  3  20:09  3  25:40  3  31:46  3  36:07  3  45:52  3  51:07  3  56:31  3  64:25  3  70:16  3  71:11  3 01:11:11
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:28  2  10:19  3  04:33  3  03:49  3  05:31  2  06:06  3  04:21  2  09:45  3  05:15  3  05:24  3  07:54  2  05:51  3  00:55  2
                                                  00:11     05:29     01:26     00:34    -03:31     02:08     00:39     03:21     01:44     01:14     02:46     02:14     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     04:50     03:07     03:15     04:04     03:58     03:42     06:24     03:31     04:10     05:08     03:37     00:48   00:47:51

V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:53:17 17:12:46   00:49  2  05:58  1  09:01  1  12:18  1  21:48  3  25:23  3  29:10  2  35:49  2  39:11  2  43:12  1  48:15  1  52:33  1  53:17  1 00:53:17
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            00:49  2  05:09  1  03:03  1  03:17  3  09:30  3  03:35  1  03:47  2  06:39  2  03:22  1  04:01  1  05:03  1  04:18  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:54:14 16:54:19   00:47  1  06:25  2  12:54  3  15:48  3  18:30  2  24:23  2  27:38  1  32:47  1  36:49  1  44:12  2  50:14  2  53:32  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
     407 Sala                      V50            00:47  1  05:38  3  06:29  3  02:54  1  02:42  1  05:53  3  03:15  1  05:09  1  04:02  3  07:23  3  06:02  3  03:18  2  00:42  2
                                                 -00:02     00:29     03:26    -00:23    -06:48     02:18    -00:32    -01:30     00:40     03:22     00:59    -01:00    -00:02   
 3. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:56:32 17:37:36   01:12  3  06:46  3  11:06  2  14:06  2  16:52  1  22:18  1  31:55  3  38:54  3  42:21  3  47:52  3  53:01  3  56:01  3  56:32  3 00:56:32
      71 Vīpe                      V50            01:12  3  05:34  2  04:20  2  03:00  2  02:46  2  05:26  2  09:37  3  06:59  3  03:27  2  05:31  2  05:09  2  03:00  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:23     00:25     01:17    -00:17    -06:44     01:51     05:50     00:20     00:05     01:30     00:06    -01:18    -00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     05:09     03:03     02:54     02:42     03:35     03:15     05:09     03:22     04:01     05:03     03:00     00:31   00:42:31

V16 Distance (6): 10 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 55)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:45:21 18:06:45   00:39  1  06:04  1  09:13  1  13:27  1  18:33  1  22:58  1  34:08  2  35:38  1  40:22  1  44:40  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
     715 OK Arona                  V16            00:39  1  05:25  2  03:09  2  04:14  1  05:06  1  04:25  1  11:10  4  01:30  1  04:44  2  04:18  1  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:48:45 17:14:19   01:19  3  06:16  2  10:02  2  15:12  2  21:05  2  27:59  2  33:55  1  36:26  2  42:27  2  48:08  2  48:45  2 00:48:45
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            01:19  3  04:57  1  03:46  3  05:10  3  05:53  2  06:54  3  05:56  1  02:31  3  06:01  3  05:41  3  00:37  1
                                                  00:40    -00:28     00:37     00:56     00:47     02:29    -05:14     01:01     01:17     01:23    -00:04   
 3. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:52:42 16:35:15   02:13  4  13:28  4  16:24  4  20:41  3  27:52  3  32:37  3  41:14  3  43:13  3  47:29  3  51:58  3  52:42  3 00:52:42
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            02:13  4  11:15  4  02:56  1  04:17  2  07:11  3  04:45  2  08:37  3  01:59  2  04:16  1  04:29  2  00:44  4
                                                  01:34     05:50    -00:13     00:03     02:05     00:20    -02:33     00:29    -00:28     00:11     00:03   
 4. Jānis Smilgājs 2003       01:22:20 17:09:31   00:50  2  07:08  3  11:26  3  36:03  4  43:43  4  50:51  4  59:00  4  63:31  4  71:36  4  81:40  4  82:20  4 01:22:20
     468 Pļaviņas                  V16            00:50  2  06:18  3  04:18  4  24:37  4  07:40  4  07:08  4  08:09  2  04:31  4  08:05  4  10:04  4  00:40  2
                                                  00:11     00:53     01:09     20:23     02:34     02:43    -03:01     03:01     03:21     05:46    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     04:57     02:56     04:14     05:06     04:25     05:56     01:30     04:16     04:18     00:37   00:38:54

VB Distance (6): 10 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 55)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         00:49:35 16:39:25   00:49  1  09:13  3  12:16  2  16:42  2  24:36  2  31:41  2  36:59  2  39:01  1  44:12  1  49:04  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             00:49  1  08:24  4  03:03  1  04:26  3  07:54  3  07:05  2  05:18  1  02:02  2  05:11  1  04:52  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:54:46 17:18:53   00:55  2  06:01  2  09:18  1  15:48  1  23:18  1  31:08  1  36:51  1  39:58  2  47:45  2  54:12  2  54:46  2 00:54:46
     423 JVĢ                       VB             00:55  2  05:06  2  03:17  2  06:30  4  07:30  2  07:50  3  05:43  3  03:07  4  07:47  3  06:27  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:06    -03:18     00:14     02:04    -00:24     00:45     00:25     01:05     02:36     01:35     00:03   
 3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:57:01 18:05:53   01:18  3  05:20  1  15:29  3  19:47  3  32:03  4  38:19  4  44:13  4  46:09  4  51:47  3  56:21  3  57:01  3 00:57:01
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:18  3  04:02  1  10:09  4  04:18  1  12:16  4  06:16  1  05:54  4  01:56  1  05:38  2  04:34  1  00:40  4
                                                  00:29    -04:22     07:06    -00:08     04:22    -00:49     00:36    -00:06     00:27    -00:18     00:09   
 4. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       01:00:39 18:13:48   03:06  4  10:20  4  15:46  4  20:06  4  26:28  3  34:39  3  40:03  3  42:51  3  53:16  4  60:02  4  60:39  4 01:00:39
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             03:06  4  07:14  3  05:26  3  04:20  2  06:22  1  08:11  4  05:24  2  02:48  3  10:25  4  06:46  4  00:37  3
                                                  02:17    -01:10     02:23    -00:06    -01:32     01:06     00:06     00:46     05:14     01:54     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     04:02     03:03     04:18     06:22     06:16     05:18     01:56     05:11     04:34     00:31   00:42:20

SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:50:13 17:18:24   01:29  4  05:04  1  07:16  1  10:48  1  14:27  1  17:19  1  24:24  1  27:43  1  28:52  1  32:06  1  33:43  1  38:08  1  41:18  1  46:42  1  49:33  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
     444 JVĢ                       SA             01:29  4  03:35  1  02:12  1  03:32  3  03:39  6  02:52  1  07:05  5  03:19  1  01:09  1  03:14  3  01:37  1  04:25  1  03:10  4  05:24  2  02:51  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agate Šicāne 2003         00:53:49 17:13:49   01:24  2  05:09  3  08:24  2  11:36  2  14:53  2  18:00  2  25:31  2  30:09  2  31:27  2  34:52  2  36:34  2  41:02  2  45:03  2  50:01  2  53:08  2  53:49  2 00:53:49
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             01:24  2  03:45  4  03:15  2  03:12  2  03:17  3  03:07  2  07:31  6  04:38  4  01:18  3  03:25  4  01:42  2  04:28  2  04:01  6  04:58  1  03:07  2  00:41  4
                                                 -00:05     00:10     01:03    -00:20    -00:22     00:15     00:26     01:19     00:09     00:11     00:05     00:03     00:51    -00:26     00:16     00:01   
 3. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:57:36 18:25:05   01:01  1  05:26  5  10:11  3  14:52  3  17:41  3  21:16  3  28:19  3  32:26  3  33:43  3  36:54  3  40:47  3  45:22  3  48:06  3  53:43  3  56:58  3  57:36  3 00:57:36
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             01:01  1  04:25  7  04:45  4  04:41  7  02:49  1  03:35  5  07:03  4  04:07  2  01:17  2  03:11  2  03:53  6  04:35  4  02:44  1  05:37  3  03:15  4  00:38  1
                                                 -00:28     00:50     02:33     01:09    -00:50     00:43    -00:02     00:48     00:08    -00:03     02:16     00:10    -00:26     00:13     00:24    -00:02   
 4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:06:12 17:10:52   01:30  5  05:24  4  15:01  6  18:59  6  22:02  6  25:36  6  32:10  6  36:24  4  42:11  4  45:38  4  47:29  4  52:15  4  55:29  4  62:02  4  65:30  4  66:12  4 01:06:12
     402 JVĢ                       SA             01:30  5  03:54  5  09:37  6  03:58  4  03:03  2  03:34  4  06:34  3  04:14  3  05:47  6  03:27  5  01:51  3  04:46  5  03:14  5  06:33  6  03:28  5  00:42  5
                                                  00:01     00:19     07:25     00:26    -00:36     00:42    -00:31     00:55     04:38     00:13     00:14     00:21     00:04     01:09     00:37     00:02   
 5. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:07:41 18:15:06   01:58  6  05:42  6  10:26  4  15:05  4  18:45  4  24:33  5  31:05  4  42:11  6  43:46  5  46:41  5  50:51  5  55:25  5  58:11  5  63:50  5  66:59  5  67:41  5 01:07:41
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             01:58  6  03:44  3  04:44  3  04:39  6  03:40  7  05:48  7  06:32  2  11:06  7  01:35  4  02:55  1  04:10  7  04:34  3  02:46  2  05:39  4  03:09  3  00:42  5
                                                  00:29     00:09     02:32     01:07     00:01     02:56    -00:33     07:47     00:26    -00:19     02:33     00:09    -00:24     00:15     00:18     00:02   
 6. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:11:01 17:08:15   02:37  7  06:50  7  14:23  5  17:06  5  20:38  5  23:50  4  32:07  5  36:47  5  44:59  6  49:30  6  52:15  6  57:11  6  60:01  6  66:37  6  70:15  6  71:01  6 01:11:01
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             02:37  7  04:13  6  07:33  5  02:43  1  03:32  5  03:12  3  08:17  7  04:40  5  08:12  7  04:31  7  02:45  5  04:56  6  02:50  3  06:36  7  03:38  6  00:46  7
                                                  01:08     00:38     05:21    -00:49    -00:07     00:20     01:12     01:21     07:03     01:17     01:08     00:31    -00:20     01:12     00:47     00:06   
 7. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:23:40 16:50:46   01:24  2  05:06  2  23:49  7  28:16  7  31:43  7  36:25  7  42:56  7  50:41  7  54:06  7  57:34  7  60:10  7  67:56  7  72:46  7  79:12  7  83:01  7  83:40  7 01:23:40
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             01:24  2  03:42  2  18:43  7  04:27  5  03:27  4  04:42  6  06:31  1  07:45  6  03:25  5  03:28  6  02:36  4  07:46  7  04:50  7  06:26  5  03:49  7  00:39  2
                                                 -00:05     00:07     16:31     00:55    -00:12     01:50    -00:34     04:26     02:16     00:14     00:59     03:21     01:40     01:02     00:58    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     03:35     02:12     02:43     02:49     02:52     06:31     03:19     01:09     02:55     01:37     04:25     02:44     04:58     02:51     00:38   00:46:19

V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:45:18 17:21:44   01:08  2  04:33  2  07:01  2  10:05  3  12:46  3  15:34  1  20:44  1  24:13  1  25:25  1  28:30  1  30:07  1  34:09  1  36:38  1  41:34  1  44:37  1  45:18  1 00:45:18
      53 Sala                      V40            01:08  2  03:25  2  02:28  3  03:04  6  02:41  1  02:48  1  05:10  3  03:29  1  01:12  3  03:05  2  01:37  4  04:02  1  02:29  1  04:56  1  03:03  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Varis Peisenieks 1957     00:49:03 17:39:10   01:28  6  05:53  6  08:28  7  11:01  6  13:53  4  16:50  3  22:30  3  26:37  3  27:48  3  31:07  3  32:42  2  36:50  2  39:47  2  45:07  2  48:20  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
     720 Līvāni                    V40            01:28  6  04:25  7  02:35  5  02:33  3  02:52  2  02:57  3  05:40  6  04:07  4  01:11  2  03:19  3  01:35  3  04:08  2  02:57  4  05:20  3  03:13  4  00:43  5
                                                  00:20     01:00     00:07    -00:31     00:11     00:09     00:30     00:38    -00:01     00:14    -00:02     00:06     00:28     00:24     00:10     00:02   
 3. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:50:31 18:19:10   01:14  4  04:52  4  07:10  3  09:41  2  12:34  2  15:55  2  21:01  2  25:59  2  27:23  2  30:53  2  32:49  3  37:20  3  40:16  3  46:23  3  49:40  3  50:31  3 00:50:31
      51 Sece                      V40            01:14  4  03:38  5  02:18  2  02:31  2  02:53  3  03:21  4  05:06  2  04:58  6  01:24  4  03:30  6  01:56  6  04:31  5  02:56  3  06:07  6  03:17  6  00:51  7
                                                  00:06     00:13    -00:10    -00:33     00:12     00:33    -00:04     01:29     00:12     00:25     00:19     00:29     00:27     01:11     00:14     00:10   
 4. Armands Žurila 1970       00:54:43 18:10:09   01:27  5  05:03  5  08:06  5  10:56  5  14:10  6  22:11  5  27:43  5  31:42  5  32:51  4  36:19  4  37:53  4  42:10  4  45:48  4  50:46  4  54:01  4  54:43  4 00:54:43
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            01:27  5  03:36  4  03:03  7  02:50  4  03:14  5  08:01  5  05:32  5  03:59  3  01:09  1  03:28  5  01:34  2  04:17  3  03:38  6  04:58  2  03:15  5  00:42  3
                                                  00:19     00:11     00:35    -00:14     00:33     05:13     00:22     00:30    -00:03     00:23    -00:03     00:15     01:09     00:02     00:12     00:01   
 5. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:58:38 17:25:56   01:11  3  04:44  3  07:30  4  10:27  4  13:55  5  23:06  6  28:26  6  32:53  6  35:57  6  39:24  6  41:10  6  45:57  6  49:13  5  54:55  5  57:56  5  58:38  5 00:58:38
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            01:11  3  03:33  3  02:46  6  02:57  5  03:28  7  09:11  6  05:20  4  04:27  5  03:04  6  03:27  4  01:46  5  04:47  6  03:16  5  05:42  4  03:01  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:18    -00:07     00:47     06:23     00:10     00:58     01:52     00:22     00:09     00:45     00:47     00:46    -00:02     00:01   
 6. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:59:50 16:44:58   00:51  1  03:51  1  06:02  1  07:58  1  10:53  1  25:09  7  29:28  7  33:25  7  39:15  7  42:04  7  43:30  7  47:52  7  50:23  6  56:09  6  59:12  6  59:50  6 00:59:50
      92 Sala                      V40            00:51  1  03:00  1  02:11  1  01:56  1  02:55  4  14:16  7  04:19  1  03:57  2  05:50  7  02:49  1  01:26  1  04:22  4  02:31  2  05:46  5  03:03  2  00:38  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:25    -00:17    -01:08     00:14     11:28    -00:51     00:28     04:38    -00:16    -00:11     00:20     00:02     00:50     00:00    -00:03   
 7. Uldis Svilāns 1975        01:02:18 16:49:46   01:46  7  05:54  7  08:27  6  13:24  7  16:44  7  19:39  4  26:00  4  31:32  4  34:08  5  37:52  5  40:02  5  45:56  5  50:24  7  57:43  7  61:31  7  62:18  7 01:02:18
     282 Ogre                      V40            01:46  7  04:08  6  02:33  4  04:57  7  03:20  6  02:55  2  06:21  7  05:32  7  02:36  5  03:44  7  02:10  7  05:54  7  04:28  7  07:19  7  03:48  7  00:47  6
                                                  00:38     00:43     00:05     01:53     00:39     00:07     01:11     02:03     01:24     00:39     00:33     01:52     01:59     02:23     00:45     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     03:00     02:11     01:56     02:41     02:48     04:19     03:29     01:09     02:49     01:26     04:02     02:29     04:56     03:01     00:38   00:41:45

VA Distance (8): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Sandris Batarags 1983     00:47:25 18:11:37   01:05  5  04:26  3  09:27  2  14:04  1  18:56  1  22:38  1  23:42  1  28:22  1  31:10  1  32:40  1  36:28  1  38:40  1  43:47  1  46:45  1  47:25  1 00:47:25
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             01:05  5  03:21  2  05:01  2  04:37  3  04:52  6  03:42  7  01:04  2  04:40  4  02:48  4  01:30  4  03:48  1  02:12  1  05:07  5  02:58  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Beķeris 2003         00:48:59 17:56:30   00:56  4  04:14  1  08:49  1  16:01  4  20:29  4  23:20  4  24:46  3  30:21  3  32:56  3  34:19  3  38:31  3  40:51  3  45:50  3  48:25  2  48:59  2 00:48:59
     942 Arona                     VA             00:56  4  03:18  1  04:35  1  07:12  7  04:28  3  02:51  2  01:26  5  05:35  6  02:35  1  01:23  1  04:12  6  02:20  3  04:59  2  02:35  1  00:34  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:03    -00:26     02:35    -00:24    -00:51     00:22     00:55    -00:13    -00:07     00:24     00:08    -00:08    -00:23    -00:06   
 3. Gunārs Ikaunieks 1971     00:49:31 17:59:55   01:06  6  05:16  5  10:30  3  15:20  2  19:42  2  22:58  3  24:20  2  28:55  2  31:48  2  33:25  2  38:00  2  40:43  2  45:49  2  48:50  3  49:31  3 00:49:31
     495 OK Arona                  VA             01:06  6  04:10  4  05:14  3  04:50  5  04:22  2  03:16  4  01:22  4  04:35  2  02:53  6  01:37  7  04:35  7  02:43  6  05:06  4  03:01  4  00:41  6
                                                  00:01     00:49     00:13     00:13    -00:30    -00:26     00:18    -00:05     00:05     00:07     00:47     00:31    -00:01     00:03     00:01   
 4. Andris Svilāns 2002       00:50:31 16:33:13   01:09  7  05:31  6  12:33  6  16:52  6  21:09  5  24:26  5  27:17  5  32:17  4  35:00  4  36:33  4  40:22  4  42:46  4  47:20  4  49:56  4  50:31  4 00:50:31
     275 Ogre                      VA             01:09  7  04:22  5  07:02  6  04:19  1  04:17  1  03:17  5  02:51  6  05:00  5  02:43  2  01:33  5  03:49  3  02:24  4  04:34  1  02:36  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:04     01:01     02:01    -00:18    -00:35    -00:25     01:47     00:20    -00:05     00:03     00:01     00:12    -00:33    -00:22    -00:05   
 5. Monika Baduna 2000        00:52:26 17:53:42   52:26  8                                                                                                                                             00:52:26
    1079 Madona                    VA             52:26  8                                                                                                                                            
                                                  51:21                                                                                                                                               
 6. Agris Stūris 1981         00:52:49 18:14:32   00:53  2  05:15  4  14:58  7  19:43  7  24:14  6  27:53  6  28:47  6  33:24  5  36:10  5  37:35  5  41:23  5  43:36  5  48:35  5  52:09  5  52:49  5 00:52:49
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             00:53  2  04:22  5  09:43  7  04:45  4  04:31  4  03:39  6  00:54  1  04:37  3  02:46  3  01:25  2  03:48  1  02:13  2  04:59  2  03:34  7  00:40  4
                                                 -00:12     01:01     04:42     00:08    -00:21    -00:03    -00:10    -00:03    -00:02    -00:05     00:00     00:01    -00:08     00:36     00:00   
 7. Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       00:56:24 16:46:43   00:42  1  04:14  1  10:35  4  15:34  3  20:09  3  22:54  2  26:28  4  35:26  6  38:49  6  40:25  6  44:25  6  47:10  6  52:32  6  55:53  6  56:24  6 00:56:24
    1026 Jēkabpils                 VA             00:42  1  03:32  3  06:21  5  04:59  6  04:35  5  02:45  1  03:34  7  08:58  7  03:23  7  01:36  6  04:00  4  02:45  7  05:22  6  03:21  5  00:31  1
                                                 -00:23     00:11     01:20     00:22    -00:17    -00:57     02:30     04:18     00:35     00:06     00:12     00:33     00:15     00:23    -00:09   
 8. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        01:01:11 16:20:54   00:53  2  05:32  7  11:39  5  16:10  5  32:13  7  35:19  7  36:31  7  40:43  7  43:34  7  44:59  7  49:10  7  51:36  7  56:58  7  60:23  7  61:11  7 01:01:11
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             00:53  2  04:39  7  06:07  4  04:31  2  16:03  7  03:06  3  01:12  3  04:12  1  02:51  5  01:25  2  04:11  5  02:26  5  05:22  6  03:25  6  00:48  7
                                                 -00:12     01:18     01:06    -00:06     11:11    -00:36     00:08    -00:28     00:03    -00:05     00:23     00:14     00:15     00:27     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     03:18     04:35     04:19     04:17     02:45     00:54     04:12     02:35     01:23     03:48     02:12     04:34     02:35     00:31   00:42:40

S50 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:47:48 17:12:13   02:02  2  04:09  2  08:10  2  11:59  1  17:01  1  21:51  1  26:21  2  30:32  1  33:18  1  43:01  1  46:58  1  47:48  1 00:47:48
     224 Savējie                   S50            02:02  2  02:07  2  04:01  3  03:49  1  05:02  2  04:50  2  04:30  3  04:11  1  02:46  1  09:43  2  03:57  2  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:48:28 16:58:13   01:49  1  03:51  1  06:50  1  14:46  2  18:34  2  22:16  2  26:17  1  30:50  2  34:39  2  44:09  2  47:43  2  48:28  2 00:48:28
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            01:49  1  02:02  1  02:59  1  07:56  3  03:48  1  03:42  1  04:01  2  04:33  2  03:49  3  09:30  1  03:34  1  00:45  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:05    -01:02     04:07    -01:14    -01:08    -00:29     00:22     01:03    -00:13    -00:23    -00:05   
 3. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:08:20 16:55:42   03:18  3  06:10  3  10:06  3  15:41  3  20:44  3  38:53  3  42:48  3  47:48  3  50:53  3  62:04  3  66:59  3  68:20  3 01:08:20
      76 JVĢ                       S50            03:18  3  02:52  3  03:56  2  05:35  2  05:03  3  18:09  3  03:55  1  05:00  3  03:05  2  11:11  3  04:55  3  01:21  3
                                                  01:16     00:45    -00:05     01:46     00:01     13:19    -00:35     00:49     00:19     01:28     00:58     00:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     02:02     02:59     03:49     03:48     03:42     03:55     04:11     02:46     09:30     03:34     00:45   00:42:50

V60 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:44:14 16:32:08   01:46  1  04:03  1  07:09  1  11:27  1  15:34  1  22:34  1  25:26  1  29:42  1  31:59  1  39:58  1  43:25  1  44:14  1 00:44:14
      83 SM                        V60            01:46  1  02:17  2  03:06  1  04:18  2  04:07  1  07:00  1  02:52  1  04:16  2  02:17  2  07:59  1  03:27  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:57:32 17:24:50   01:52  2  04:03  1  08:12  2  12:19  2  16:37  2  29:20  2  35:15  3  39:25  3  41:38  3  51:09  2  56:50  3  57:32  2 00:57:32
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            01:52  2  02:11  1  04:09  4  04:07  1  04:18  3  12:43  4  05:55  4  04:10  1  02:13  1  09:31  2  05:41  4  00:42  1
                                                  00:06    -00:06     01:03    -00:11     00:11     05:43     03:03    -00:06    -00:04     01:32     02:14    -00:07   
 3. Verners Tučs 1955         00:57:46 17:06:53   02:15  3  04:49  3  08:49  4  15:43  3  20:02  3  29:31  3  33:22  2  38:05  2  41:37  2  51:15  3  56:48  2  57:46  3 00:57:46
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            02:15  3  02:34  4  04:00  3  06:54  3  04:19  4  09:29  3  03:51  2  04:43  3  03:32  4  09:38  3  05:33  3  00:58  4
                                                  00:29     00:17     00:54     02:36     00:12     02:29     00:59     00:27     01:15     01:39     02:06     00:09   
 4. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:07:30 16:56:56   02:59  4  05:19  4  08:42  3  21:37  4  25:51  4  33:18  4  38:15  4  48:33  4  51:48  4  61:26  4  66:41  4  67:30  4 01:07:30
     647 Koknese                   V60            02:59  4  02:20  3  03:23  2  12:55  4  04:14  2  07:27  2  04:57  3  10:18  4  03:15  3  09:38  3  05:15  2  00:49  2
                                                  01:13     00:03     00:17     08:37     00:07     00:27     02:05     06:02     00:58     01:39     01:48     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     02:11     03:06     04:07     04:07     07:00     02:52     04:10     02:13     07:59     03:27     00:42   00:43:40

S60 Distance (10): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:53:29 17:10:18   01:55  1  05:36  1  10:00  1  13:55  1  18:59  1  23:38  1  30:57  1  34:12  1  39:14  1  48:02  1  52:36  1  53:29  1 00:53:29
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            01:55  1  03:41  1  04:24  1  03:55  1  05:04  1  04:39  1  07:19  1  03:15  1  05:02  1  08:48  1  04:34  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     03:41     04:24     03:55     05:04     04:39     07:19     03:15     05:02     08:48     04:34     00:53   00:53:29

V70 Distance (10): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:48:37 17:54:55   01:20  1  05:42  1  10:10  1  14:54  1  18:45  1  22:30  1  26:33  1  29:07  1  34:01  1  43:20  1  47:57  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            01:20  1  04:22  1  04:28  2  04:44  2  03:51  1  03:45  1  04:03  1  02:34  1  04:54  1  09:19  1  04:37  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 01:10:19 17:07:50   01:40  2  07:01  2  11:12  2  15:07  2  20:59  2  30:35  2  39:05  2  44:06  2  53:01  2  64:53  2  69:20  2  70:19  2 01:10:19
     319 Sala                      V70            01:40  2  05:21  2  04:11  1  03:55  1  05:52  2  09:36  2  08:30  2  05:01  2  08:55  2  11:52  2  04:27  1  00:59  2
                                                  00:20     00:59    -00:17    -00:49     02:01     05:51     04:27     02:27     04:01     02:33    -00:10     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     04:22     04:11     03:55     03:51     03:45     04:03     02:34     04:54     09:19     04:27     00:40   00:47:21

VVELO Distance (11): 10 KP 10,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 56)   4.( 54)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 59)  10.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Borovikovs 1970     01:20:06 17:47:54             12:24  2  19:12  2  34:44  1  41:42  1  46:46  1  51:14  1  63:38  1  72:10  1  78:30  1  80:06  1 01:20:06
     225 Savējie                   VVELO                                        15:32  1  06:58  1  05:04  2  04:28  1  12:24  1  08:32  1  06:20  2  01:36  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rinolds Skirjus 1976      01:52:53 17:24:44             09:21  1  13:54  1  43:01  2  51:16  2  56:16  2  60:57  2  89:13  2 105:50  2 110:35  2 112:53  2 01:52:53
      59 Jēkabpils                 VVELO                                        29:07  2  08:15  2  05:00  1  04:41  2  28:16  2  16:37  2  04:45  1  02:18  2
                                                                                13:35     01:17    -00:04     00:13     15:52     08:05    -01:35     00:42   

SVELO Distance (12): 10 KP 8,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 56)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 54)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 59)  10.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:31:58 18:43:37             13:50  1  21:49  1  31:21  1  40:37  1  57:43  1  66:14  1  73:04  1  84:13  1  90:13  1  91:58  1 01:31:58
     487 Aizkraukle                SVELO                                        09:32  1  09:16  1  17:06  1  08:31  1  06:50  1  11:09  1  06:00  1  01:45  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:38:57 16:48:37   00:56  02:36  04:07  04:12  08:49  15:04  17:19  27:48  32:43  33:13  36:52  37:32  39:32  43:43  47:20  47:37  50:39  66:04  70:51  77:56  84:36  87:36  95:05  98:13  98:57 01:38:57 24p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:56  01:40  01:31  00:05  04:37  06:15  02:15  10:29  04:55  00:30  03:39  00:40  02:00  04:11  03:37  00:17  03:02  15:25  04:47  07:05  06:40  03:00  07:29  03:08  00:44
                                                  [49 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =24
 2. Inga Ziediņa              01:39:35 16:48:35         01:39:35 24p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN                
                                                Finišs     =24
 3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    00:57:07 16:18:21   01:11  02:51  04:35  05:58  18:16  21:15  22:33  24:40  25:05  30:16  31:24  32:47  37:02  40:00  41:48  44:25  49:24  54:01  57:07 00:57:07 18p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:11  01:40  01:44  01:23  12:18  02:59  01:18  02:07  00:25  05:11  01:08  01:23  04:15  02:58  01:48  02:37  04:59  04:37  03:06
                                                  [41 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finišs     =18
 4. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 00:57:30 18:07:52   01:35  01:37  06:07  09:39  09:23  12:04  16:15  21:12  25:21  27:06  30:36  34:02  38:17  46:42  50:31  51:58  54:09  57:00  57:30 00:57:30 18p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           01:35  00:02  04:30  03:32                04:11  04:57  04:09  01:45  03:30  03:26  04:15  08:25  03:49  01:27  02:11  02:51  00:30
                                                  [45 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =18
 5. Zigurds Pinne 1974        00:57:47 18:08:06   02:04  02:09  07:44  12:15  14:49  17:13  18:01  26:11  27:49  31:15  35:25  39:47  41:58  45:14  51:57  54:01  57:01  57:47 00:57:47 17p
     650 Vecliepas                 OPEN           02:04  00:05  05:35  04:31  02:34  02:24  00:48  08:10  01:38  03:26  04:10  04:22  02:11  03:16  06:43  02:04  03:00  00:46
                                                  [45 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =17
 6. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      01:01:41 18:57:04   02:01  03:50  09:00  08:48  15:08  18:10  20:22  27:27  28:00  34:54  37:06  38:53  42:38  46:19  48:18  51:50  61:04  61:41 01:01:41 17p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:01  01:49  05:10                03:02  02:12  07:05  00:33  06:54  02:12  01:47  03:45  03:41  01:59  03:32  09:14  00:37
                                                  [41 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =17
 7. Agnija Malceniece 1998    01:01:45 18:57:05   02:03  03:51  09:03  08:50  15:09  18:13  20:26  27:31  28:00  35:02  37:08  39:00  42:50  46:30  48:26  51:55  61:11  61:45 01:01:45 17p
    1081 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:03  01:48  05:12                03:04  02:13  07:05  00:29  07:02  02:06  01:52  03:50  03:40  01:56  03:29  09:16  00:34
                                                  [41 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =17
 8. Jānis Auziņš 1959         01:10:33 17:09:49   02:00  02:26  06:02  06:20  11:52  25:32  28:19  31:53  35:31  38:51  41:31  42:05  46:10  50:52  57:08  65:28  69:40  70:33 01:10:33 16p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           02:00  00:26  03:36  00:18  05:32  13:40  02:47  03:34  03:38  03:20  02:40  00:34  04:05  04:42  06:16  08:20  04:12  00:53
                                                  [51 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =16
 9. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 00:56:36 17:26:16   01:17  03:49  11:40  19:18  23:42  26:44  30:54  34:17  36:38  37:46  44:46  48:14  50:21  52:22  52:54  56:36 00:56:36 15p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           01:17  02:32  07:51  07:38  04:24  03:02  04:10  03:23  02:21  01:08  07:00  03:28  02:07  02:01  00:32  03:42
                                                  [99 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]Finišs     =15
10. Inese Arbeitere 1968      00:57:19 17:26:19   01:11  04:23  12:30  19:25  24:16  27:09  30:55  34:15  36:33  37:59  44:30  48:07  50:27  52:16  52:49  57:19 00:57:19 15p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           01:11  03:12  08:07  06:55  04:51  02:53  03:46  03:20  02:18  01:26  06:31  03:37  02:20  01:49  00:33  04:30
                                                  [99 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]Finišs     =15
11. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:42:29 16:54:56   00:46  04:00  06:14  08:44  11:15  14:06  18:05  22:00  23:23  26:12  27:43  33:43  38:50  41:45  42:29 00:42:29 14p
      50 Sēlijas mežs              OPEN           00:46  03:14  02:14  02:30  02:31  02:51  03:59  03:55  01:23  02:49  01:31  06:00  05:07  02:55  00:44
                                                  [41 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =14
12. Dzintra Lindāne 1975      00:55:04 18:03:25   03:09  05:09  11:16  16:22  19:00  23:51  26:35  30:07  30:44  34:30  54:10  55:04 00:55:04 11p
     884 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           03:09  02:00  06:07  05:06  02:38  04:51  02:44  03:32  00:37  03:46  19:40  00:54
                                                  [41 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
13. Jānis Elksnis 1979        00:59:53 18:06:12   02:33  02:28  06:56  08:56  12:43  18:38  22:36  24:24  27:25  46:29  59:04  59:53 00:59:53 11p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:33                02:00  03:47  05:55  03:58  01:48  03:01  19:04  12:35  00:49
                                                  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
14. Inga Elksne 1977          00:59:54 18:06:15   02:22  02:28  06:56  08:55  12:06  18:25  22:35  24:17  27:24  46:30  59:03  59:54 00:59:54 11p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:22  00:06  04:28  01:59  03:11  06:19  04:10  01:42  03:07  19:06  12:33  00:51
                                                  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
15. Edvards Ļaudaks 2005      01:25:56 16:47:01   02:04  09:00  14:48  19:15  18:19  28:34  29:27  37:07  39:38  43:23  47:12  50:58  85:56 01:25:56 11p
     934 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           02:04  06:56  05:48  04:27                00:53  07:40  02:31  03:45  03:49  03:46  34:58
                                                  [50 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [99 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =11
16. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       00:51:09 17:13:27   03:18  11:40  13:48  21:50  29:42  36:11  42:34  50:07  51:09 00:51:09 8p
     482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           03:18  08:22  02:08  08:02  07:52  06:29  06:23  07:33  01:02
                                                  [45 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
17. Artūrs Bisnieks 2002      00:51:29 17:13:15   03:24  12:30  14:10  22:17  30:01  36:49  42:48  50:31  51:29 00:51:29 8p
     107 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           03:24  09:06  01:40  08:07  07:44  06:48  05:59  07:43  00:58
                                                  [45 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
18. Anita Šteinberga 1962     01:01:38 17:31:45   01:26  26:17  35:16  37:55  45:44  47:32  54:42  60:49  61:38 01:01:38 8p
     924 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:26  24:51  08:59  02:39  07:49  01:48  07:10  06:07  00:49
                                                  [49 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
18. Marika Spalviņa 1979      01:01:38 17:31:43   01:24  26:03  35:30  38:03  45:44  47:56  54:50  60:49  61:38 01:01:38 8p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:24  24:39  09:27  02:33  07:41  02:12  06:54  05:59  00:49
                                                  [49 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
20. Kristiāns Krisjuks 2001   01:02:54 17:10:00          05:36  06:36  14:03  16:44  20:23  24:18  28:29  62:54 01:02:54 8p
     824 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN                                07:27  02:41  03:39  03:55  04:11  34:25
                                                  [45 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =8
21. Everita Ruža 2005         01:42:26 17:04:10   06:42  14:47  29:13  30:07  90:17 101:00 102:26 01:42:26 5p
     635 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           06:42  08:05  14:26  00:54  60:10  10:43  01:26
                                                  [45 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =5
22. Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     01:44:47 17:01:57   08:52  17:03  31:28  92:28 103:17 104:47 01:44:47 5p
     946 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           08:52  08:11  14:25  61:00  10:49  01:30
                                                  [45 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =5
23. Rainers Daniels Zember... 01:15:38 16:51:36   04:27  15:09  29:37  41:44  75:38 01:15:38 4p
     711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           04:27  10:42  14:28  12:07  33:54
                                                  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]Finišs     =4
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:10:59 18:36:59   01:29  1  03:51  1  08:10  1  10:59  1 00:10:59
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:29  1  02:22  1  04:19  1  02:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:15:06 18:06:03   01:36  2  05:30  2  10:13  2  15:06  2 00:15:06
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:36  2  03:54  3  04:43  2  04:53  4
                                                  00:07     01:32     00:24     02:04   
 3. Roberts Konstantinovs ... 00:18:04 16:57:04   02:07  3  05:36  3  14:11  4  18:04  3 00:18:04
     636 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:07  3  03:29  2  08:35  5  03:53  2
                                                  00:38     01:07     04:16     01:04   
 4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:18:13 16:28:37   02:09  4  07:20  4  13:04  3  18:13  4 00:18:13
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            02:09  4  05:11  4  05:44  3  05:09  5
                                                  00:40     02:49     01:25     02:20   
 5. Mārtiņš Jegorovs 2008     00:22:28 16:55:53   02:38  6  08:46  5  17:40  5  22:28  5 00:22:28
    1016 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V10            02:38  6  06:08  5  08:54  6  04:48  3
                                                  01:09     03:46     04:35     01:59   
 6. Justīne Blumberga 2009    00:27:59 18:40:55   02:20  5  11:13  6  20:17  6  27:59  6 00:27:59
    1080 Madona                    S10            02:20  5  08:53  6  09:04  7  07:42  7
                                                  00:51     06:31     04:45     04:53   
 7. Ivo Spalviņš 2009         00:30:29 16:52:35   02:47  7  15:48  7  23:18  7  30:29  7 00:30:29
     919 3.vsk.                    V10            02:47  7  13:01  7  07:30  4  07:11  6
                                                  01:18     10:39     03:11     04:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     02:22     04:19     02:49   00:10:59

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:17:05 17:47:17   00:48  1  04:28  1  09:20  1  16:26  1  17:05  1 00:17:05
    1012 Madona                    S12            00:48  1  03:40  1  04:52  1  07:06  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    00:23:06 17:25:37   02:00  6  06:09  2  14:57  4  22:21  2  23:06  2 00:23:06
     954 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V12            02:00  6  04:09  2  08:48  5  07:24  2  00:45  4
                                                  01:12     00:29     03:56     00:18     00:06   
 3. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:25:38 17:18:02   01:11  2  09:04  7  15:05  5  24:54  3  25:38  3 00:25:38
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            01:11  2  07:53 11  06:01  4  09:49  4  00:44  3
                                                  00:23     04:13     01:09     02:43     00:05   
 4. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    00:28:15 17:18:29   01:28  3  09:15  8  14:39  2  27:32  4  28:15  4 00:28:15
     758 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            01:28  3  07:47  9  05:24  3  12:53 13  00:43  2
                                                  00:40     04:07     00:32     05:47     00:04   
 5. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:28:20 17:18:28   01:32  4  09:23  9  14:41  3  27:34  5  28:20  5 00:28:20
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            01:32  4  07:51 10  05:18  2  12:53 13  00:46  5
                                                  00:44     04:11     00:26     05:47     00:07   
 6. Markus Isajevs 2006       00:30:29 16:49:19   02:02  7  08:26  5  18:57  7  29:40  7  30:29  6 00:30:29
    1034 Jaunsardze Sala           V12            02:02  7  06:24  8  10:31 12  10:43  9  00:49  8
                                                  01:14     02:44     05:39     03:37     00:10   
 7. Neils Timšāns 2007        00:30:30 16:49:21   02:08  9  08:26  5  19:00  8  29:42  8  30:30  7 00:30:30
     688 Jaunsardze Sala           V12            02:08  9  06:18  7  10:34 13  10:42  8  00:48  6
                                                  01:20     02:38     05:42     03:36     00:09   
 8. Arvis Daugavietis 2007    00:30:32 18:05:56   01:56  5  07:43  3  16:46  6  27:57  6  30:32  8 00:30:32
    1078 Pļaviņas                  V12            01:56  5  05:47  3  09:03  9  11:11 10  02:35 14
                                                  01:08     02:07     04:11     04:05     01:56   
 9. Sandis Balulis 2006       00:30:45 16:49:22   02:03  8  08:20  4  19:02  9  29:43  9  30:45  9 00:30:45
     798 Jaunsardze                V12            02:03  8  06:17  6  10:42 14  10:41  7  01:02 10
                                                  01:15     02:37     05:50     03:35     00:23   
10. Evelīna Jansone 2007      00:33:06 17:05:04   04:22 10  10:28 10  20:25 10  31:52 10  33:06 10 00:33:06
     728 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            04:22 10  06:06  4  09:57 10  11:27 11  01:14 12
                                                  03:34     02:26     05:05     04:21     00:35   
11. Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... 00:35:06 17:03:15   06:14 11  12:22 11  22:20 11  33:54 11  35:06 11 00:35:06
    1015 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            06:14 11  06:08  5  09:58 11  11:34 12  01:12 11
                                                  05:26     02:28     05:06     04:28     00:33   
12. Nikoleta Jeršenko 2006    00:54:21 16:47:55   24:09 12  34:33 12  43:24 12  53:33 12  54:21 12 00:54:21
    1008 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            24:09 12  10:24 12  08:51  6  10:09  6  00:48  6
                                                  23:21     06:44     03:59     03:03     00:09   
13. Arta Skrīvele 2006        00:56:02 16:46:17   25:39 13  36:08 13  45:01 13  55:09 13  56:02 13 00:56:02
    1047 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            25:39 13  10:29 14  08:53  7  10:08  5  00:53  9
                                                  24:51     06:49     04:01     03:02     00:14   
14. Viktorija Armale 2007     00:56:58 16:45:17   26:37 14  37:05 14  45:58 14  55:44 14  56:58 14 00:56:58
     948 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      S12            26:37 14  10:28 13  08:53  7  09:46  3  01:14 12
                                                  25:49     06:48     04:01     02:40     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     03:40     04:52     07:06     00:39   00:17:05

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ritvars Ļepeškins 2006    00:19:25 18:06:55   01:37  1  03:22  1  05:27  1  08:18  1  12:31  1  15:45  1  18:48  1  19:25  1 00:19:25
     941 Cesvaine                  V14            01:37  1  01:45  1  02:05  1  02:51  1  04:13  1  03:14  1  03:03  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:23:09 16:33:08   01:41  2  03:37  2  05:59  2  09:25  2  14:22  2  18:24  2  22:26  2  23:09  2 00:23:09
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            01:41  2  01:56  2  02:22  2  03:26  2  04:57  2  04:02  5  04:02  6  00:43  5
                                                  00:04     00:11     00:17     00:35     00:44     00:48     00:59     00:06   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:24:20 16:31:14   01:49  4  04:24  5  07:23  4  11:00  3  16:20  3  20:17  3  23:36  3  24:20  3 00:24:20
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            01:49  4  02:35  5  02:59  5  03:37  3  05:20  4  03:57  4  03:19  3  00:44  6
                                                  00:12     00:50     00:54     00:46     01:07     00:43     00:16     00:07   
 4. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:24:26 18:09:06   01:41  2  04:14  3  06:43  3  11:37  4  16:53  4  20:47  4  23:49  4  24:26  4 00:24:26
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            01:41  2  02:33  4  02:29  3  04:54  5  05:16  3  03:54  2  03:02  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:24     02:03     01:03     00:40    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:36:15 18:08:12   02:05  6  05:10  6  07:48  5  13:07  5  27:47  5  31:42  5  35:41  5  36:15  5 00:36:15
     765 JVĢ                       S14            02:05  6  03:05  6  02:38  4  05:19  6  14:40  6  03:55  3  03:59  4  00:34  1
                                                  00:28     01:20     00:33     02:28     10:27     00:41     00:56    -00:03   
 6. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:38:26 17:26:49   01:56  5  04:21  4  18:45  6  23:17  6  29:28  6  33:48  6  37:49  6  38:26  6 00:38:26
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             V14            01:56  5  02:25  3  14:24  6  04:32  4  06:11  5  04:20  6  04:01  5  00:37  2
                                                  00:19     00:40     12:19     01:41     01:58     01:06     00:58     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     01:45     02:05     02:51     04:13     03:14     03:02     00:34   00:19:21

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 9 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 54)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:52:00 16:54:18   01:00  2  06:48  2  13:09  3  16:59  2  21:30  2  24:35  1  35:33  1  44:09  1  51:08  1  52:00  1 00:52:00
     388 Sala                      SB             01:00  2  05:48  2  06:21  6  03:50  2  04:31  3  03:05  1  10:58  5  08:36  2  06:59  4  00:52  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:54:19 17:19:26   01:09  3  06:30  1  10:36  1  14:08  1  17:57  1  25:15  2  38:33  4  48:47  2  53:40  2  54:19  2 00:54:19
     788 JVĢ                       S16            01:09  3  05:21  1  04:06  4  03:32  1  03:49  2  07:18  6  13:18  6  10:14  3  04:53  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:09    -00:27    -02:15    -00:18    -00:42     04:13     02:20     01:38    -02:06    -00:13   
 3. Inga Jansone 1982         00:56:10 17:47:16   00:37  1  22:59  6  26:03  6  30:33  6  35:46  6  38:57  6  44:34  6  50:00  3  55:32  3  56:10  3 00:56:10
     840 OK Arona                  SB             00:37  1  22:22  6  03:04  1  04:30  3  05:13  4  03:11  2  05:37  1  05:26  1  05:32  2  00:38  1
                                                 -00:23     16:34    -03:17     00:40     00:42     00:06    -05:21    -03:10    -01:27    -00:14   
 4. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:58:46 18:22:45   01:14  4  11:06  5  17:02  5  21:36  5  26:55  5  30:27  5  39:37  5  51:21  4  57:49  4  58:46  4 00:58:46
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             01:14  4  09:52  5  05:56  5  04:34  4  05:19  5  03:32  3  09:10  2  11:44  4  06:28  3  00:57  5
                                                  00:14     04:04    -00:25     00:44     00:48     00:27    -01:48     03:08    -00:31     00:05   
 5. Dana Nagle 2000           01:02:21 17:10:37   01:48  5  09:50  4  13:42  4  19:44  4  23:16  3  28:08  3  37:29  2  54:22  5  61:23  5  62:21  5 01:02:21
    1009 Madona                    SB             01:48  5  08:02  4  03:52  3  06:02  6  03:32  1  04:52  5  09:21  3  16:53  5  07:01  5  00:58  6
                                                  00:48     02:14    -02:29     02:12    -00:59     01:47    -01:37     08:17     00:02     00:06   
 6. Krista Stūre 2005         01:05:57 17:06:13   02:45  6  09:15  3  12:57  2  18:55  3  24:34  4  28:08  3  38:15  3  55:30  6  65:06  6  65:57  6 01:05:57
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            02:45  6  06:30  3  03:42  2  05:58  5  05:39  6  03:34  4  10:07  4  17:15  6  09:36  6  00:51  3
                                                  01:45     00:42    -02:39     02:08     01:08     00:29    -00:51     08:39     02:37    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     05:21     03:04     03:32     03:32     03:05     05:37     05:26     04:53     00:38   00:35:45

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:52:49 17:25:29   01:17  4  06:07  2  09:14  2  12:29  2  21:31  4  25:29  5  29:11  3  35:35  2  39:06  2  43:16  2  48:24  2  52:01  1  52:49  1 00:52:49
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:17  4  04:50  1  03:07  2  03:15  3  09:02  5  03:58  2  03:42  2  06:24  2  03:31  3  04:10  2  05:08  2  03:37  3  00:48  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:53:17 17:12:46   00:49  2  05:58  1  09:01  1  12:18  1  21:48  5  25:23  4  29:10  2  35:49  3  39:11  3  43:12  1  48:15  1  52:33  2  53:17  2 00:53:17
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            00:49  2  05:09  2  03:03  1  03:17  4  09:30  6  03:35  1  03:47  3  06:39  3  03:22  1  04:01  1  05:03  1  04:18  5  00:44  3
                                                 -00:28     00:19    -00:04     00:02     00:28    -00:23     00:05     00:15    -00:09    -00:09    -00:05     00:41    -00:04   
 3. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:54:14 16:54:19   00:47  1  06:25  3  12:54  4  15:48  4  18:30  2  24:23  2  27:38  1  32:47  1  36:49  1  44:12  3  50:14  3  53:32  3  54:14  3 00:54:14
     407 Sala                      V50            00:47  1  05:38  4  06:29  6  02:54  1  02:42  1  05:53  5  03:15  1  05:09  1  04:02  4  07:23  6  06:02  4  03:18  2  00:42  2
                                                 -00:30     00:48     03:22    -00:21    -06:20     01:55    -00:27    -01:15     00:31     03:13     00:54    -00:19    -00:06   
 4. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:56:32 17:37:36   01:12  3  06:46  4  11:06  3  14:06  3  16:52  1  22:18  1  31:55  5  38:54  5  42:21  4  47:52  5  53:01  4  56:01  4  56:32  4 00:56:32
      71 Vīpe                      V50            01:12  3  05:34  3  04:20  4  03:00  2  02:46  2  05:26  4  09:37  6  06:59  4  03:27  2  05:31  5  05:09  3  03:00  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:05     00:44     01:13    -00:15    -06:16     01:28     05:55     00:35    -00:04     01:21     00:01    -00:37    -00:17   
 5. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:00:55 17:06:10   02:46  6  09:02  5  12:56  5  16:30  5  20:34  3  24:43  3  30:27  4  38:41  4  42:44  5  47:28  4  55:39  5  59:46  5  60:55  5 01:00:55
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:46  6  06:16  5  03:54  3  03:34  5  04:04  3  04:09  3  05:44  5  08:14  5  04:03  5  04:44  3  08:11  6  04:07  4  01:09  6
                                                  01:29     01:26     00:47     00:19    -04:58     00:11     02:02     01:50     00:32     00:34     03:03     00:30     00:21   
 6. Vija Druveniece           01:11:11 17:13:03   01:28  5  11:47  6  16:20  6  20:09  6  25:40  6  31:46  6  36:07  6  45:52  6  51:07  6  56:31  6  64:25  6  70:16  6  71:11  6 01:11:11
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:28  5  10:19  6  04:33  5  03:49  6  05:31  4  06:06  6  04:21  4  09:45  6  05:15  6  05:24  4  07:54  5  05:51  6  00:55  5
                                                  00:11     05:29     01:26     00:34    -03:31     02:08     00:39     03:21     01:44     01:14     02:46     02:14     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     04:50     03:03     02:54     02:42     03:35     03:15     05:09     03:22     04:01     05:03     03:00     00:31   00:42:12

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 10 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 36)   5.( 34)   6.( 55)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:45:21 18:06:45   00:39  1  06:04  3  09:13  1  13:27  1  18:33  1  22:58  1  34:08  2  35:38  1  40:22  1  44:40  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
     715 OK Arona                  V16            00:39  1  05:25  4  03:09  3  04:14  1  05:06  1  04:25  1  11:10  8  01:30  1  04:44  2  04:18  1  00:41  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:48:45 17:14:19   01:19  6  06:16  4  10:02  3  15:12  2  21:05  2  27:59  2  33:55  1  36:26  2  42:27  2  48:08  2  48:45  2 00:48:45
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            01:19  6  04:57  2  03:46  5  05:10  6  05:53  2  06:54  4  05:56  5  02:31  5  06:01  5  05:41  5  00:37  3
                                                  00:40    -00:28     00:37     00:56     00:47     02:29    -05:14     01:01     01:17     01:23    -00:04   
 3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         00:49:35 16:39:25   00:49  2  09:13  6  12:16  5  16:42  4  24:36  4  31:41  4  36:59  4  39:01  3  44:12  3  49:04  3  49:35  3 00:49:35
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             00:49  2  08:24  7  03:03  2  04:26  5  07:54  7  07:05  5  05:18  1  02:02  4  05:11  3  04:52  4  00:31  1
                                                  00:10     02:59    -00:06     00:12     02:48     02:40    -05:52     00:32     00:27     00:34    -00:10   
 4. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:52:42 16:35:15   02:13  7  13:28  8  16:24  8  20:41  7  27:52  6  32:37  5  41:14  6  43:13  6  47:29  4  51:58  4  52:42  4 00:52:42
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            02:13  7  11:15  8  02:56  1  04:17  2  07:11  4  04:45  2  08:37  7  01:59  3  04:16  1  04:29  2  00:44  8
                                                  01:34     05:50    -00:13     00:03     02:05     00:20    -02:33     00:29    -00:28     00:11     00:03   
 5. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:54:46 17:18:53   00:55  4  06:01  2  09:18  2  15:48  3  23:18  3  31:08  3  36:51  3  39:58  4  47:45  5  54:12  5  54:46  5 00:54:46
     423 JVĢ                       VB             00:55  4  05:06  3  03:17  4  06:30  7  07:30  5  07:50  7  05:43  3  03:07  7  07:47  6  06:27  6  00:34  2
                                                  00:16    -00:19     00:08     02:16     02:24     03:25    -05:27     01:37     03:03     02:09    -00:07   
 6. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:57:01 18:05:53   01:18  5  05:20  1  15:29  6  19:47  5  32:03  7  38:19  7  44:13  7  46:09  7  51:47  6  56:21  6  57:01  6 00:57:01
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:18  5  04:02  1  10:09  8  04:18  3  12:16  8  06:16  3  05:54  4  01:56  2  05:38  4  04:34  3  00:40  5
                                                  00:39    -01:23     07:00     00:04     07:10     01:51    -05:16     00:26     00:54     00:16    -00:01   
 7. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       01:00:39 18:13:48   03:06  8  10:20  7  15:46  7  20:06  6  26:28  5  34:39  6  40:03  5  42:51  5  53:16  7  60:02  7  60:39  7 01:00:39
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             03:06  8  07:14  6  05:26  7  04:20  4  06:22  3  08:11  8  05:24  2  02:48  6  10:25  8  06:46  7  00:37  3
                                                  02:27     01:49     02:17     00:06     01:16     03:46    -05:46     01:18     05:41     02:28    -00:04   
 8. Jānis Smilgājs 2003       01:22:20 17:09:31   00:50  3  07:08  5  11:26  4  36:03  8  43:43  8  50:51  8  59:00  8  63:31  8  71:36  8  81:40  8  82:20  8 01:22:20
     468 Pļaviņas                  V16            00:50  3  06:18  5  04:18  6  24:37  8  07:40  6  07:08  6  08:09  6  04:31  8  08:05  7  10:04  8  00:40  5
                                                  00:11     00:53     01:09     20:23     02:34     02:43    -03:01     03:01     03:21     05:46    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     04:02     02:56     04:14     05:06     04:25     05:18     01:30     04:16     04:18     00:31   00:37:15

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:45:18 17:21:44   01:08  3  04:33  2  07:01  2  10:05  3  12:46  3  15:34  1  20:44  1  24:13  1  25:25  1  28:30  1  30:07  1  34:09  1  36:38  1  41:34  1  44:37  1  45:18  1 00:45:18
      53 Sala                      V40            01:08  3  03:25  2  02:28  4  03:04  7  02:41  1  02:48  1  05:10  3  03:29  2  01:12  4  03:05  3  01:37  4  04:02  1  02:29  1  04:56  1  03:03  3  00:41  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Varis Peisenieks 1957     00:49:03 17:39:10   01:28  9  05:53 12  08:28  9  11:01  7  13:53  4  16:50  3  22:30  3  26:37  3  27:48  3  31:07  3  32:42  2  36:50  2  39:47  2  45:07  2  48:20  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
     720 Līvāni                    V40            01:28  9  04:25 13  02:35  6  02:33  3  02:52  3  02:57  4  05:40  6  04:07  5  01:11  3  03:19  6  01:35  3  04:08  2  02:57  7  05:20  4  03:13  7  00:43 11
                                                  00:20     01:00     00:07    -00:31     00:11     00:09     00:30     00:38    -00:01     00:14    -00:02     00:06     00:28     00:24     00:10     00:02   
 3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:50:13 17:18:24   01:29 10  05:04  6  07:16  4  10:48  5  14:27  7  17:19  4  24:24  4  27:43  4  28:52  4  32:06  4  33:43  4  38:08  4  41:18  4  46:42  4  49:33  3  50:13  3 00:50:13
     444 JVĢ                       SA             01:29 10  03:35  4  02:12  2  03:32  9  03:39 13  02:52  2  07:05 12  03:19  1  01:09  1  03:14  5  01:37  4  04:25  5  03:10  8  05:24  5  02:51  1  00:40  4
                                                  00:21     00:10    -00:16     00:28     00:58     00:04     01:55    -00:10    -00:03     00:09     00:00     00:23     00:41     00:28    -00:12    -00:01   
 4. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:50:31 18:19:10   01:14  5  04:52  4  07:10  3  09:41  2  12:34  2  15:55  2  21:01  2  25:59  2  27:23  2  30:53  2  32:49  3  37:20  3  40:16  3  46:23  3  49:40  4  50:31  4 00:50:31
      51 Sece                      V40            01:14  5  03:38  6  02:18  3  02:31  2  02:53  4  03:21  7  05:06  2  04:58 11  01:24  7  03:30 12  01:56  9  04:31  7  02:56  6  06:07 10  03:17 10  00:51 14
                                                  00:06     00:13    -00:10    -00:33     00:12     00:33    -00:04     01:29     00:12     00:25     00:19     00:29     00:27     01:11     00:14     00:10   
 5. Agate Šicāne 2003         00:53:49 17:13:49   01:24  6  05:09  8  08:24  7  11:36  8  14:53  8  18:00  5  25:31  5  30:09  5  31:27  5  34:52  5  36:34  5  41:02  5  45:03  5  50:01  5  53:08  5  53:49  5 00:53:49
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             01:24  6  03:45  9  03:15  9  03:12  8  03:17  8  03:07  5  07:31 13  04:38  9  01:18  6  03:25  7  01:42  6  04:28  6  04:01 12  04:58  2  03:07  5  00:41  5
                                                  00:16     00:20     00:47     00:08     00:36     00:19     02:21     01:09     00:06     00:20     00:05     00:26     01:32     00:02     00:04     00:00   
 6. Armands Žurila 1970       00:54:43 18:10:09   01:27  8  05:03  5  08:06  6  10:56  6  14:10  6  22:11  8  27:43  7  31:42  7  32:51  6  36:19  6  37:53  6  42:10  6  45:48  6  50:46  6  54:01  6  54:43  6 00:54:43
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            01:27  8  03:36  5  03:03  8  02:50  5  03:14  7  08:01 12  05:32  5  03:59  4  01:09  1  03:28 10  01:34  2  04:17  3  03:38 11  04:58  2  03:15  8  00:42  7
                                                  00:19     00:11     00:35    -00:14     00:33     05:13     00:22     00:30    -00:03     00:23    -00:03     00:15     01:09     00:02     00:12     00:01   
 7. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:57:36 18:25:05   01:01  2  05:26 10  10:11 10  14:52 10  17:41 10  21:16  7  28:19  8  32:26  8  33:43  7  36:54  7  40:47  8  45:22  7  48:06  7  53:43  7  56:58  7  57:36  7 00:57:36
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             01:01  2  04:25 13  04:45 11  04:41 13  02:49  2  03:35  9  07:03 11  04:07  5  01:17  5  03:11  4  03:53 13  04:35  9  02:44  3  05:37  6  03:15  8  00:38  1
                                                 -00:07     01:00     02:17     01:37     00:08     00:47     01:53     00:38     00:05     00:06     02:16     00:33     00:15     00:41     00:12    -00:03   
 8. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:58:38 17:25:56   01:11  4  04:44  3  07:30  5  10:27  4  13:55  5  23:06  9  28:26  9  32:53  9  35:57  9  39:24  9  41:10  9  45:57  9  49:13  8  54:55  8  57:56  8  58:38  8 00:58:38
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            01:11  4  03:33  3  02:46  7  02:57  6  03:28 11  09:11 13  05:20  4  04:27  8  03:04 10  03:27  8  01:46  7  04:47 11  03:16 10  05:42  8  03:01  2  00:42  7
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:18    -00:07     00:47     06:23     00:10     00:58     01:52     00:22     00:09     00:45     00:47     00:46    -00:02     00:01   
 9. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:59:50 16:44:58   00:51  1  03:51  1  06:02  1  07:58  1  10:53  1  25:09 12  29:28 10  33:25 10  39:15 10  42:04 10  43:30 10  47:52 10  50:23  9  56:09  9  59:12  9  59:50  9 00:59:50
      92 Sala                      V40            00:51  1  03:00  1  02:11  1  01:56  1  02:55  5  14:16 14  04:19  1  03:57  3  05:50 13  02:49  1  01:26  1  04:22  4  02:31  2  05:46  9  03:03  3  00:38  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:25    -00:17    -01:08     00:14     11:28    -00:51     00:28     04:38    -00:16    -00:11     00:20     00:02     00:50     00:00    -00:03   
10. Uldis Svilāns 1975        01:02:18 16:49:46   01:46 12  05:54 13  08:27  8  13:24  9  16:44  9  19:39  6  26:00  6  31:32  6  34:08  8  37:52  8  40:02  7  45:56  8  50:24 10  57:43 10  61:31 10  62:18 10 01:02:18
     282 Ogre                      V40            01:46 12  04:08 11  02:33  5  04:57 14  03:20  9  02:55  3  06:21  7  05:32 12  02:36  9  03:44 13  02:10 10  05:54 13  04:28 13  07:19 14  03:48 13  00:47 13
                                                  00:38     00:43     00:05     01:53     00:39     00:07     01:11     02:03     01:24     00:39     00:33     01:52     01:59     02:23     00:45     00:06   
11. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:06:12 17:10:52   01:30 11  05:24  9  15:01 13  18:59 13  22:02 13  25:36 13  32:10 13  36:24 11  42:11 11  45:38 11  47:29 11  52:15 11  55:29 11  62:02 11  65:30 11  66:12 11 01:06:12
     402 JVĢ                       SA             01:30 11  03:54 10  09:37 13  03:58 10  03:03  6  03:34  8  06:34 10  04:14  7  05:47 12  03:27  8  01:51  8  04:46 10  03:14  9  06:33 12  03:28 11  00:42  7
                                                  00:22     00:29     07:09     00:54     00:22     00:46     01:24     00:45     04:35     00:22     00:14     00:44     00:45     01:37     00:25     00:01   
12. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:07:41 18:15:06   01:58 13  05:42 11  10:26 11  15:05 11  18:45 11  24:33 11  31:05 11  42:11 13  43:46 12  46:41 12  50:51 12  55:25 12  58:11 12  63:50 12  66:59 12  67:41 12 01:07:41
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             01:58 13  03:44  8  04:44 10  04:39 12  03:40 14  05:48 11  06:32  9  11:06 14  01:35  8  02:55  2  04:10 14  04:34  8  02:46  4  05:39  7  03:09  6  00:42  7
                                                  00:50     00:19     02:16     01:35     00:59     03:00     01:22     07:37     00:23    -00:10     02:33     00:32     00:17     00:43     00:06     00:01   
13. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:11:01 17:08:15   02:37 14  06:50 14  14:23 12  17:06 12  20:38 12  23:50 10  32:07 12  36:47 12  44:59 13  49:30 13  52:15 13  57:11 13  60:01 13  66:37 13  70:15 13  71:01 13 01:11:01
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             02:37 14  04:13 12  07:33 12  02:43  4  03:32 12  03:12  6  08:17 14  04:40 10  08:12 14  04:31 14  02:45 12  04:56 12  02:50  5  06:36 13  03:38 12  00:46 12
                                                  01:29     00:48     05:05    -00:21     00:51     00:24     03:07     01:11     07:00     01:26     01:08     00:54     00:21     01:40     00:35     00:05   
14. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:23:40 16:50:46   01:24  6  05:06  7  23:49 14  28:16 14  31:43 14  36:25 14  42:56 14  50:41 14  54:06 14  57:34 14  60:10 14  67:56 14  72:46 14  79:12 14  83:01 14  83:40 14 01:23:40
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             01:24  6  03:42  7  18:43 14  04:27 11  03:27 10  04:42 10  06:31  8  07:45 13  03:25 11  03:28 10  02:36 11  07:46 14  04:50 14  06:26 11  03:49 14  00:39  3
                                                  00:16     00:17     16:15     01:23     00:46     01:54     01:21     04:16     02:13     00:23     00:59     03:44     02:21     01:30     00:46    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     03:00     02:11     01:56     02:41     02:48     04:19     03:19     01:09     02:49     01:26     04:02     02:29     04:56     02:51     00:38   00:41:25

#8 Distance (VA): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Sandris Batarags 1983     00:47:25 18:11:37   01:05  5  04:26  3  09:27  2  14:04  1  18:56  1  22:38  1  23:42  1  28:22  1  31:10  1  32:40  1  36:28  1  38:40  1  43:47  1  46:45  1  47:25  1 00:47:25
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             01:05  5  03:21  2  05:01  2  04:37  3  04:52  6  03:42  7  01:04  2  04:40  4  02:48  4  01:30  4  03:48  1  02:12  1  05:07  5  02:58  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Beķeris 2003         00:48:59 17:56:30   00:56  4  04:14  1  08:49  1  16:01  4  20:29  4  23:20  4  24:46  3  30:21  3  32:56  3  34:19  3  38:31  3  40:51  3  45:50  3  48:25  2  48:59  2 00:48:59
     942 Arona                     VA             00:56  4  03:18  1  04:35  1  07:12  7  04:28  3  02:51  2  01:26  5  05:35  6  02:35  1  01:23  1  04:12  6  02:20  3  04:59  2  02:35  1  00:34  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:03    -00:26     02:35    -00:24    -00:51     00:22     00:55    -00:13    -00:07     00:24     00:08    -00:08    -00:23    -00:06   
 3. Gunārs Ikaunieks 1971     00:49:31 17:59:55   01:06  6  05:16  5  10:30  3  15:20  2  19:42  2  22:58  3  24:20  2  28:55  2  31:48  2  33:25  2  38:00  2  40:43  2  45:49  2  48:50  3  49:31  3 00:49:31
     495 OK Arona                  VA             01:06  6  04:10  4  05:14  3  04:50  5  04:22  2  03:16  4  01:22  4  04:35  2  02:53  6  01:37  7  04:35  7  02:43  6  05:06  4  03:01  4  00:41  6
                                                  00:01     00:49     00:13     00:13    -00:30    -00:26     00:18    -00:05     00:05     00:07     00:47     00:31    -00:01     00:03     00:01   
 4. Andris Svilāns 2002       00:50:31 16:33:13   01:09  7  05:31  6  12:33  6  16:52  6  21:09  5  24:26  5  27:17  5  32:17  4  35:00  4  36:33  4  40:22  4  42:46  4  47:20  4  49:56  4  50:31  4 00:50:31
     275 Ogre                      VA             01:09  7  04:22  5  07:02  6  04:19  1  04:17  1  03:17  5  02:51  6  05:00  5  02:43  2  01:33  5  03:49  3  02:24  4  04:34  1  02:36  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:04     01:01     02:01    -00:18    -00:35    -00:25     01:47     00:20    -00:05     00:03     00:01     00:12    -00:33    -00:22    -00:05   
 5. Monika Baduna 2000        00:52:26 17:53:42   52:26  8                                                                                                                                             00:52:26
    1079 Madona                    VA             52:26  8                                                                                                                                            
                                                  51:21                                                                                                                                               
 6. Agris Stūris 1981         00:52:49 18:14:32   00:53  2  05:15  4  14:58  7  19:43  7  24:14  6  27:53  6  28:47  6  33:24  5  36:10  5  37:35  5  41:23  5  43:36  5  48:35  5  52:09  5  52:49  5 00:52:49
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             00:53  2  04:22  5  09:43  7  04:45  4  04:31  4  03:39  6  00:54  1  04:37  3  02:46  3  01:25  2  03:48  1  02:13  2  04:59  2  03:34  7  00:40  4
                                                 -00:12     01:01     04:42     00:08    -00:21    -00:03    -00:10    -00:03    -00:02    -00:05     00:00     00:01    -00:08     00:36     00:00   
 7. Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       00:56:24 16:46:43   00:42  1  04:14  1  10:35  4  15:34  3  20:09  3  22:54  2  26:28  4  35:26  6  38:49  6  40:25  6  44:25  6  47:10  6  52:32  6  55:53  6  56:24  6 00:56:24
    1026 Jēkabpils                 VA             00:42  1  03:32  3  06:21  5  04:59  6  04:35  5  02:45  1  03:34  7  08:58  7  03:23  7  01:36  6  04:00  4  02:45  7  05:22  6  03:21  5  00:31  1
                                                 -00:23     00:11     01:20     00:22    -00:17    -00:57     02:30     04:18     00:35     00:06     00:12     00:33     00:15     00:23    -00:09   
 8. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        01:01:11 16:20:54   00:53  2  05:32  7  11:39  5  16:10  5  32:13  7  35:19  7  36:31  7  40:43  7  43:34  7  44:59  7  49:10  7  51:36  7  56:58  7  60:23  7  61:11  7 01:01:11
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             00:53  2  04:39  7  06:07  4  04:31  2  16:03  7  03:06  3  01:12  3  04:12  1  02:51  5  01:25  2  04:11  5  02:26  5  05:22  6  03:25  6  00:48  7
                                                 -00:12     01:18     01:06    -00:06     11:11    -00:36     00:08    -00:28     00:03    -00:05     00:23     00:14     00:15     00:27     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     03:18     04:35     04:19     04:17     02:45     00:54     04:12     02:35     01:23     03:48     02:12     04:34     02:35     00:31   00:42:40

#9 Distance (S50,V60): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:44:14 16:32:08   01:46  1  04:03  2  07:09  2  11:27  1  15:34  1  22:34  3  25:26  1  29:42  1  31:59  1  39:58  1  43:25  1  44:14  1 00:44:14
      83 SM                        V60            01:46  1  02:17  4  03:06  2  04:18  3  04:07  2  07:00  3  02:52  1  04:16  3  02:17  2  07:59  1  03:27  1  00:49  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:47:48 17:12:13   02:02  4  04:09  4  08:10  3  11:59  2  17:01  3  21:51  1  26:21  3  30:32  2  33:18  2  43:01  2  46:58  2  47:48  2 00:47:48
     224 Savējie                   S50            02:02  4  02:07  2  04:01  6  03:49  1  05:02  6  04:50  2  04:30  5  04:11  2  02:46  3  09:43  6  03:57  3  00:50  5
                                                  00:16    -00:10     00:55    -00:29     00:55    -02:10     01:38    -00:05     00:29     01:44     00:30     00:01   
 3. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:48:28 16:58:13   01:49  2  03:51  1  06:50  1  14:46  4  18:34  4  22:16  2  26:17  2  30:50  3  34:39  3  44:09  3  47:43  3  48:28  3 00:48:28
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            01:49  2  02:02  1  02:59  1  07:56  6  03:48  1  03:42  1  04:01  4  04:33  4  03:49  7  09:30  2  03:34  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:03    -00:15    -00:07     03:38    -00:19    -03:18     01:09     00:17     01:32     01:31     00:07    -00:04   
 4. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:57:32 17:24:50   01:52  3  04:03  2  08:12  4  12:19  3  16:37  2  29:20  4  35:15  5  39:25  5  41:38  5  51:09  4  56:50  5  57:32  4 00:57:32
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            01:52  3  02:11  3  04:09  7  04:07  2  04:18  4  12:43  6  05:55  7  04:10  1  02:13  1  09:31  3  05:41  7  00:42  1
                                                  00:06    -00:06     01:03    -00:11     00:11     05:43     03:03    -00:06    -00:04     01:32     02:14    -00:07   
 5. Verners Tučs 1955         00:57:46 17:06:53   02:15  5  04:49  5  08:49  6  15:43  6  20:02  5  29:31  5  33:22  4  38:05  4  41:37  4  51:15  5  56:48  4  57:46  5 00:57:46
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            02:15  5  02:34  6  04:00  5  06:54  5  04:19  5  09:29  5  03:51  2  04:43  5  03:32  6  09:38  4  05:33  6  00:58  6
                                                  00:29     00:17     00:54     02:36     00:12     02:29     00:59     00:27     01:15     01:39     02:06     00:09   
 6. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:07:30 16:56:56   02:59  6  05:19  6  08:42  5  21:37  7  25:51  7  33:18  6  38:15  6  48:33  7  51:48  7  61:26  6  66:41  6  67:30  6 01:07:30
     647 Koknese                   V60            02:59  6  02:20  5  03:23  3  12:55  7  04:14  3  07:27  4  04:57  6  10:18  7  03:15  5  09:38  4  05:15  5  00:49  3
                                                  01:13     00:03     00:17     08:37     00:07     00:27     02:05     06:02     00:58     01:39     01:48     00:00   
 7. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:08:20 16:55:42   03:18  7  06:10  7  10:06  7  15:41  5  20:44  6  38:53  7  42:48  7  47:48  6  50:53  6  62:04  7  66:59  7  68:20  7 01:08:20
      76 JVĢ                       S50            03:18  7  02:52  7  03:56  4  05:35  4  05:03  7  18:09  7  03:55  3  05:00  6  03:05  4  11:11  7  04:55  4  01:21  7
                                                  01:32     00:35     00:50     01:17     00:56     11:09     01:03     00:44     00:48     03:12     01:28     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     02:02     02:59     03:49     03:48     03:42     02:52     04:10     02:13     07:59     03:27     00:42   00:39:29

#10 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:48:37 17:54:55   01:20  1  05:42  2  10:10  2  14:54  2  18:45  1  22:30  1  26:33  1  29:07  1  34:01  1  43:20  1  47:57  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            01:20  1  04:22  2  04:28  3  04:44  3  03:51  1  03:45  1  04:03  1  02:34  1  04:54  1  09:19  2  04:37  3  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:53:29 17:10:18   01:55  3  05:36  1  10:00  1  13:55  1  18:59  2  23:38  2  30:57  2  34:12  2  39:14  2  48:02  2  52:36  2  53:29  2 00:53:29
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            01:55  3  03:41  1  04:24  2  03:55  1  05:04  2  04:39  2  07:19  2  03:15  2  05:02  2  08:48  1  04:34  2  00:53  2
                                                  00:35    -00:41    -00:04    -00:49     01:13     00:54     03:16     00:41     00:08    -00:31    -00:03     00:13   
 3. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 01:10:19 17:07:50   01:40  2  07:01  3  11:12  3  15:07  3  20:59  3  30:35  3  39:05  3  44:06  3  53:01  3  64:53  3  69:20  3  70:19  3 01:10:19
     319 Sala                      V70            01:40  2  05:21  3  04:11  1  03:55  1  05:52  3  09:36  3  08:30  3  05:01  3  08:55  3  11:52  3  04:27  1  00:59  3
                                                  00:20     00:59    -00:17    -00:49     02:01     05:51     04:27     02:27     04:01     02:33    -00:10     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     03:41     04:11     03:55     03:51     03:45     04:03     02:34     04:54     08:48     04:27     00:40   00:46:09

#11 Distance (VVELO): 10 KP 10,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 56)   4.( 54)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 59)  10.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Borovikovs 1970     01:20:06 17:47:54             12:24  2  19:12  2  34:44  1  41:42  1  46:46  1  51:14  1  63:38  1  72:10  1  78:30  1  80:06  1 01:20:06
     225 Savējie                   VVELO                                        15:32  1  06:58  1  05:04  2  04:28  1  12:24  1  08:32  1  06:20  2  01:36  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rinolds Skirjus 1976      01:52:53 17:24:44             09:21  1  13:54  1  43:01  2  51:16  2  56:16  2  60:57  2  89:13  2 105:50  2 110:35  2 112:53  2 01:52:53
      59 Jēkabpils                 VVELO                                        29:07  2  08:15  2  05:00  1  04:41  2  28:16  2  16:37  2  04:45  1  02:18  2
                                                                                13:35     01:17    -00:04     00:13     15:52     08:05    -01:35     00:42   

#12 Distance (SVELO): 10 KP 8,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 56)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 54)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 59)  10.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:31:58 18:43:37             13:50  1  21:49  1  31:21  1  40:37  1  57:43  1  66:14  1  73:04  1  84:13  1  90:13  1  91:58  1 01:31:58
     487 Aizkraukle                SVELO                                        09:32  1  09:16  1  17:06  1  08:31  1  06:50  1  11:09  1  06:00  1  01:45  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.05.09. 21:55:39 NGO PRO.ini