Orientieris 2018 7.kārta, Gravāni

16.05.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Pēteris Krastiņš
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Karolīna Buķe 2008        00:13:34 17:03:27   01:53  4  05:32  1  12:06  1  13:34  1 00:13:34
     827 Salas vsk.                S10            01:53  4  03:39  1  06:34  1  01:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Justīne Blumberga 2009    00:14:55 18:39:07   01:50  3  06:27  2  13:39  2  14:55  2 00:14:55
    1080 Madona                    S10            01:50  3  04:37  2  07:12  3  01:16  3
                                                 -00:03     00:58     00:38    -00:12   
 3. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:14:56 16:51:03   01:37  1  07:14  4  13:59  3  14:56  3 00:14:56
     912 OK Arona                  S10            01:37  1  05:37  4  06:45  2  00:57  1
                                                 -00:16     01:58     00:11    -00:31   
 4. Līna Madsena 2008         00:15:51 18:44:47   01:41  2  06:45  3  14:50  4  15:51  4 00:15:51
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            01:41  2  05:04  3  08:05  4  01:01  2
                                                 -00:12     01:25     01:31    -00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:39     06:34     00:57   00:12:47

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:10:21 16:33:12   01:08  2  03:41  1  09:33  1  10:21  1 00:10:21
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:08  2  02:33  1  05:52  2  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:12:43 17:28:13   01:03  1  05:36  2  11:47  2  12:43  2 00:12:43
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:03  1  04:33  3  06:11  3  00:56  3
                                                 -00:05     02:00     00:19     00:08   
 3. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:13:22 16:01:08   02:14  5  06:46  3  12:33  3  13:22  3 00:13:22
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10            02:14  5  04:32  2  05:47  1  00:49  2
                                                  01:06     01:59    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:17:19 18:12:22   01:38  3  08:44  4  16:05  4  17:19  4 00:17:19
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            01:38  3  07:06  4  07:21  4  01:14  4
                                                  00:30     04:33     01:29     00:26   
 5. Ernests Meldrājs 2013     00:26:58 17:30:02   03:10  6  12:16  5  24:18  5  26:58  5 00:26:58
     842 B/D Auseklītis            V10            03:10  6  09:06  5  12:02  6  02:40  5
                                                  02:02     06:33     06:10     01:52   
 6. Daniels Līdumnieks 2008   00:32:25 17:01:58   02:11  4  15:58  6  25:07  6  32:25  6 00:32:25
    1087 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V10            02:11  4  13:47  6  09:09  5  07:18  6
                                                  01:03     11:14     03:17     06:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:33     05:47     00:48   00:10:11

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:19:52 17:03:02   06:26  3  09:20  2  12:57  2  19:39  1  19:52  1 00:19:52
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            06:26  3  02:54  2  03:37  2  06:42  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:20:57 18:08:00   02:47  1  05:32  1  09:15  1  20:46  2  20:57  2 00:20:57
    1012 Madona                    S12            02:47  1  02:45  1  03:43  3  11:31  7  00:11  1
                                                 -03:39    -00:09     00:06     04:49    -00:02   
 3. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:32:25 18:03:05   17:31  7  21:14  6  24:24  3  32:12  3  32:25  3 00:32:25
     456 Sala                      S12            17:31  7  03:43  3  03:10  1  07:48  4  00:13  3
                                                  11:05     00:49    -00:27     01:06     00:00   
 4. Samanta Grigorjeva 2006   00:33:41 17:02:14   08:26  6  16:40  3  24:55  4  33:28  4  33:41  4 00:33:41
    1071 Salas vsk.                S12            08:26  6  08:14  4  08:15  7  08:33  5  00:13  3
                                                  02:00     05:20     04:38     01:51     00:00   
 5. Evelīna Jansone 2007      00:34:28 16:59:38   05:32  2  19:29  4  27:34  5  34:10  5  34:28  5 00:34:28
     728 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            05:32  2  13:57  6  08:05  5  06:36  1  00:18  7
                                                 -00:54     11:03     04:28    -00:06     00:05   
 6. Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... 00:35:23 16:58:37   06:30  4  20:29  5  28:29  6  35:05  6  35:23  6 00:35:23
    1015 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            06:30  4  13:59  8  08:00  4  06:36  1  00:18  7
                                                  00:04     11:05     04:23    -00:06     00:05   
 7. Amanda Bisniece 2006      00:44:57 16:57:33   07:32  5  21:29  7  29:34  7  44:44  7  44:57  7 00:44:57
     871 Jausardze Jēkabpils       S12            07:32  5  13:57  6  08:05  5  15:10  8  00:13  3
                                                  01:06     11:03     04:28     08:28     00:00   
 8. Anete Bisniece 2007       00:52:41 16:55:51   23:18  8  31:35  8  43:12  8  52:29  8  52:41  8 00:52:41
    1027 Jēkabpils                 S12            23:18  8  08:17  5  11:37  8  09:17  6  00:12  2
                                                  16:52     05:23     08:00     02:35    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     02:45     03:10     06:36     00:11   00:15:29

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:19:35 16:13:45   03:16  1  08:38  1  12:05  1  19:25  1  19:35  1 00:19:35
     413 Sala                      V12            03:16  1  05:22  2  03:27  1  07:20  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:22:26 16:43:18   05:41  3  08:45  2  14:36  2  22:12  2  22:26  2 00:22:26
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            05:41  3  03:04  1  05:51  2  07:36  4  00:14  7
                                                  02:25    -02:18     02:24     00:16     00:04   
 3. Arvis Daugavietis 2007    00:42:33 18:11:10   04:57  2  13:52  3  28:45  3  42:21  3  42:33  3 00:42:33
    1078 Pļaviņas                  V12            04:57  2  08:55  6  14:53  5  13:36  9  00:12  2
                                                  01:41     03:33     11:26     06:16     00:02   
 4. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:47:52 18:29:40   15:33  4  21:03  4  38:24  4  47:39  4  47:52  4 00:47:52
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            15:33  4  05:30  3  17:21  6  09:15  6  00:13  3
                                                  12:17     00:08     13:54     01:55     00:03   
 5. Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    00:51:26 16:57:10   22:06  8  30:21  8  41:50  5  51:07  5  51:26  5 00:51:26
     954 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V12            22:06  8  08:15  4  11:29  3  09:17  7  00:19  9
                                                  18:50     02:53     08:02     01:57     00:09   
 6. Raivo Sadavenko 2007      00:52:29 16:56:09   22:44  9  31:13  9  42:57  6  52:15  6  52:29  6 00:52:29
    1028 Jēkabpils                 V12            22:44  9  08:29  5  11:44  4  09:18  8  00:14  7
                                                  19:28     03:07     08:17     01:58     00:04   
 7. Edijs Ivanovs 2006        01:06:07 16:05:22   15:55  7  28:46  7  58:29  9  65:54  7  66:07  7 01:06:07
    1083 Sēlija                    V12            15:55  7  12:51  8  29:43  8  07:25  2  00:13  3
                                                  12:39     07:29     26:16     00:05     00:03   
 8. Markus Isajevs 2006       01:06:08 16:05:26   15:47  6  28:37  5  58:23  8  65:55  8  66:08  8 01:06:08
    1034 Jaunsardze Sala           V12            15:47  6  12:50  7  29:46  9  07:32  3  00:13  3
                                                  12:31     07:28     26:19     00:12     00:03   
 8. Sandis Balulis 2006       01:06:08 16:05:29   15:41  5  28:42  6  58:17  7  65:55  8  66:08  8 01:06:08
     798 Jaunsardze                V12            15:41  5  13:01  9  29:35  7  07:38  5  00:13  3
                                                  12:25     07:39     26:08     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     03:04     03:27     07:20     00:10   00:17:17

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 52)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:34:20 17:27:58   01:05  1  03:03  1  09:05  1  10:07  1  17:39  1  23:46  1  25:15  1  34:09  1  34:20  1 00:34:20
     765 JVĢ                       S14            01:05  1  01:58  1  06:02  1  01:02  2  07:32  2  06:07  1  01:29  1  08:54  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:52:26 16:35:20   01:43  2  04:17  2  11:21  2  12:10  2  17:39  1  39:36  2  41:08  2  52:02  2  52:26  2 00:52:26
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            01:43  2  02:34  2  07:04  2  00:49  1  05:29  1  21:57  2  01:32  2  10:54  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:38     00:36     01:02    -00:13    -02:03     15:50     00:03     02:00     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     01:58     06:02     00:49     05:29     06:07     01:29     08:54     00:11   00:32:04

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 52)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:27:50 18:08:11   01:17  2  02:30  1  09:03  2  09:52  1  12:52  1  20:00  1  22:04  1  27:36  1  27:50  1 00:27:50
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            01:17  2  01:13  1  06:33  4  00:49  2  03:00  1  07:08  1  02:04  4  05:32  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:30:06 16:27:05   01:06  1  05:30  4  09:23  3  09:53  2  14:48  2  22:48  2  23:50  2  29:55  2  30:06  2 00:30:06
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             V14            01:06  1  04:24  4  03:53  1  00:30  1  04:55  2  08:00  2  01:02  1  06:05  3  00:11  1
                                                 -00:11     03:11    -02:40    -00:19     01:55     00:52    -01:02     00:33    -00:03   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:34:12 16:22:45   01:25  3  02:54  2  07:31  1  12:43  4  19:19  3  27:31  3  28:36  3  34:00  3  34:12  3 00:34:12
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            01:25  3  01:29  2  04:37  2  05:12  4  06:36  3  08:12  3  01:05  2  05:24  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:08     00:16    -01:56     04:23     03:36     01:04    -00:59    -00:08    -00:02   
 4. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:53:27 17:37:04   02:00  4  05:02  3  09:55  4  10:58  3  33:30  4  45:12  4  46:58  4  53:14  4  53:27  4 00:53:27
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            02:00  4  03:02  3  04:53  3  01:03  3  22:32  4  11:42  4  01:46  3  06:16  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:43     01:49    -01:40     00:14     19:32     04:34    -00:18     00:44    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:13     03:53     00:30     03:00     07:08     01:02     05:24     00:11   00:23:27

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 53)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:41:01 18:45:21   04:58  2  06:05  1  13:46  1  14:33  1  17:20  1  28:50  1  32:08  1  37:33  1  40:02  1  40:49  1  41:01  1 00:41:01
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            04:58  2  01:07  1  07:41  4  00:47  1  02:47  2  11:30  2  03:18  1  05:25  1  02:29  1  00:47  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:47:05 16:58:53   09:53  5  12:14  4  18:49  4  20:07  4  23:15  3  33:45  2  37:07  2  42:37  2  46:08  2  46:52  2  47:05  2 00:47:05
     788 JVĢ                       S16            09:53  5  02:21  4  06:35  1  01:18  2  03:08  3  10:30  1  03:22  2  05:30  2  03:31  5  00:44  1  00:13  3
                                                  04:55     01:14    -01:06     00:31     00:21    -01:00     00:04     00:05     01:02    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:49:41 18:02:29   04:43  1  06:51  2  13:54  2  15:36  2  18:22  2  35:20  3  38:46  3  45:48  3  48:40  3  49:28  3  49:41  3 00:49:41
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            04:43  1  02:08  3  07:03  2  01:42  4  02:46  1  16:58  4  03:26  3  07:02  3  02:52  2  00:48  4  00:13  3
                                                 -00:15     01:01    -00:38     00:55    -00:01     05:28     00:08     01:37     00:23     00:01     00:01   
 4. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    00:57:03 15:58:31   06:24  3  10:47  3  18:21  3  19:43  3  23:35  4  40:28  4  44:18  4  52:48  4  55:55  4  56:50  4  57:03  4 00:57:03
     683 Salas vsk.                S16            06:24  3  04:23  5  07:34  3  01:22  3  03:52  5  16:53  3  03:50  4  08:30  4  03:07  4  00:55  5  00:13  3
                                                  01:26     03:16    -00:07     00:35     01:05     05:23     00:32     03:05     00:38     00:08     00:01   
 5. Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  01:24:15 16:18:44   06:31  4  12:23  5  25:58  5  27:43  5  35:26  5  58:52  5  67:47  5  78:11  5  82:26  5  83:59  5  84:15  5 01:24:15
     170 Salas vsk.                S16            06:31  4  05:52  6  13:35  6  01:45  5  07:43  6  23:26  5  08:55  5  10:24  5  04:15  6  01:33  6  00:16  6
                                                  01:33     04:45     05:54     00:58     04:56     11:56     05:37     04:59     01:46     00:46     00:04   
 6. Diāna Apsīte 2003         01:36:42 16:38:16   17:02  6  18:59  6  29:14  6  32:50  6  36:21  6  65:11  6  74:54  6  92:47  6  95:43  6  96:30  6  96:42  6 01:36:42
     892 JVĢ                       S16            17:02  6  01:57  2  10:15  5  03:36  6  03:31  4  28:50  6  09:43  6  17:53  6  02:56  3  00:47  2  00:12  1
                                                  12:04     00:50     02:34     02:49     00:44     17:20     06:25     12:28     00:27     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:43     01:07     06:35     00:47     02:46     10:30     03:18     05:25     02:29     00:44     00:12   00:38:36

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 53)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone 1982         00:33:16 18:14:51   04:10  1  05:56  1  12:54  1  13:40  1  16:22  1  22:56  1  25:20  1  29:37  1  32:27  1  33:05  1  33:16  1 00:33:16
     840 OK Arona                  SB             04:10  1  01:46  2  06:58  1  00:46  1  02:42  1  06:34  3  02:24  1  04:17  1  02:50  1  00:38  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:49:26 17:59:00   06:28  3  09:17  2  17:41  2  18:53  2  22:11  2  28:00  2  34:32  2  45:26  2  48:24  2  49:12  2  49:26  2 00:49:26
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             06:28  3  02:49  3  08:24  2  01:12  2  03:18  2  05:49  1  06:32 10  10:54  7  02:58  2  00:48  2  00:14  2
                                                  02:18     01:03     01:26     00:26     00:36    -00:45     04:08     06:37     00:08     00:10     00:03   
 3. Dana Nagle 2000           00:56:33 17:31:46   06:24  2  10:34  3  20:28  3  23:32  3  27:15  3  37:37  3  41:09  3  48:38  3  55:22  3  56:18  3  56:33  3 00:56:33
    1009 Madona                    SB             06:24  2  04:10  6  09:54  4  03:04  8  03:43  4  10:22  6  03:32  3  07:29  2  06:44 12  00:56  3  00:15  4
                                                  02:14     02:24     02:56     02:18     01:01     03:48     01:08     03:12     03:54     00:18     00:04   
 4. Zinta Gulbe 1974          01:00:21 17:41:56   08:15  6  11:56  4  22:01  4  23:54  4  28:43  4  38:07  4  45:39  4  54:43  4  58:36  4  59:58  4  60:21  4 01:00:21
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             08:15  6  03:41  5  10:05  5  01:53  5  04:49  8  09:24  5  07:32 11  09:04  4  03:53  5  01:22 12  00:23 13
                                                  04:05     01:55     03:07     01:07     02:07     02:50     05:08     04:47     01:03     00:44     00:12   
 5. Inga Buša 1984            01:04:52 17:08:47   15:30  8  21:48  8  30:47  8  34:56  8  38:39  8  45:08  6  48:18  5  60:28  5  63:32  5  64:35  5  64:52  5 01:04:52
      46 Jēkabpils                 SB             15:30  8  06:18  9  08:59  3  04:09 14  03:43  4  06:29  2  03:10  2  12:10  8  03:04  3  01:03  6  00:17  6
                                                  11:20     04:32     02:01     03:23     01:01    -00:05     00:46     07:53     00:14     00:25     00:06   
 6. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:13:06 18:29:39   18:28  9  22:04  9  34:42  9  36:42  9  40:36  9  55:43  7  60:09  7  68:38  6  71:47  6  72:52  6  73:06  6 01:13:06
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             18:28  9  03:36  4  12:38  7  02:00  6  03:54  6  15:07  7  04:26  4  08:29  3  03:09  4  01:05  9  00:14  2
                                                  14:18     01:50     05:40     01:14     01:12     08:33     02:02     04:12     00:19     00:27     00:03   
 7. Ilana Golubova 1982       01:15:15 18:05:05   14:20  7  15:37  7  29:26  7  31:34  7  35:01  5  42:28  5  51:40  6  69:17  7  73:52  7  74:56  7  75:15  7 01:15:15
     388 Sala                      SB             14:20  7  01:17  1  13:49 11  02:08  7  03:27  3  07:27  4  09:12 14  17:37 14  04:35  8  01:04  7  00:19  9
                                                  10:10    -00:29     06:51     01:22     00:45     00:53     06:48     13:20     01:45     00:26     00:08   
 8. Laine Lazdiņa 2000        01:24:24 16:18:50   06:31  4  12:11  5  25:47  5  27:34  5  35:25  6  58:59  8  67:47  8  78:10  8  82:35  8  84:05  8  84:24  8 01:24:24
     622 Salas vsk.                SB             06:31  4  05:40  8  13:36  8  01:47  3  07:51 13  23:34 14  08:48 12  10:23  6  04:25  7  01:30 13  00:19  9
                                                  02:21     03:54     06:38     01:01     05:09     17:00     06:24     06:06     01:35     00:52     00:08   
 9. Maira Rūrāne 2000         01:24:31 16:18:46   06:45  5  12:12  6  26:00  6  27:48  6  35:47  7  59:08  9  67:56  9  78:17  9  82:37  9  84:14  9  84:31  9 01:24:31
    1089 Salas vsk.                SB             06:45  5  05:27  7  13:48 10  01:48  4  07:59 14  23:21 13  08:48 12  10:21  5  04:20  6  01:37 14  00:17  6
                                                  02:35     03:41     06:50     01:02     05:17     16:47     06:24     06:04     01:30     00:59     00:06   
10. Elīna Lacare 1999         02:04:32 16:16:59   38:48 12  48:52 11  65:12 12  68:57 11  74:07 12  96:24 11 101:02 10 115:57 10 123:02 10 124:17 11 124:32 10 02:04:32
    1091 Sala                      SB             38:48 12  10:04 11  16:20 13  03:45 10  05:10 11  22:17 10  04:38  7  14:55 10  07:05 13  01:15 11  00:15  4
                                                  34:38     08:18     09:22     02:59     02:28     15:43     02:14     10:38     04:15     00:37     00:04   
11. Madara Veļkile 1999       02:04:39 16:16:55   37:48 10  48:44 10  65:01 11  69:09 12  74:05 11  96:34 12 101:03 11 118:05 12 123:09 11 124:13 10 124:39 11 02:04:39
     200 Jaunsardze Sala           SB             37:48 10  10:56 12  16:17 12  04:08 13  04:56 10  22:29 12  04:29  5  17:02 11  05:04 10  01:04  7  00:26 14
                                                  33:38     09:10     09:19     03:22     02:14     15:55     02:05     12:45     02:14     00:26     00:15   
12. Denija Klīve 1999         02:04:46 16:16:51   38:45 11  52:41 13  66:18 13  69:29 13  74:23 13  96:46 13 101:15 12 118:37 14 123:21 12 124:28 12 124:46 12 02:04:46
     375 Salas vsk.                SB             38:45 11  13:56 14  13:37  9  03:11  9  04:54  9  22:23 11  04:29  5  17:22 13  04:44  9  01:07 10  00:18  8
                                                  34:35     12:10     06:39     02:25     02:12     15:49     02:05     13:05     01:54     00:29     00:07   
13. Linda Gruzniņa 2001       02:05:13 16:16:30   39:25 13  53:07 14  64:47 10  68:47 10  73:58 10  95:50 10 101:23 13 118:27 13 123:57 13 124:54 13 125:13 13 02:05:13
     105 Salas vsk.                SB             39:25 13  13:42 13  11:40  6  04:00 12  05:11 12  21:52  9  05:33  8  17:04 12  05:30 11  00:57  4  00:19  9
                                                  35:15     11:56     04:42     03:14     02:29     15:18     03:09     12:47     02:40     00:19     00:08   
14. Evija Žagare 1999         02:06:45 16:14:56   40:55 14  50:49 12  67:12 14  71:03 14  75:44 14  97:19 14 102:55 14 117:11 11 125:29 14 126:26 14 126:45 14 02:06:45
     209 Salas vsk.                SB             40:55 14  09:54 10  16:23 14  03:51 11  04:41  7  21:35  8  05:36  9  14:16  9  08:18 14  00:57  4  00:19  9
                                                  36:45     08:08     09:25     03:05     01:59     15:01     03:12     09:59     05:28     00:19     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:10     01:17     06:58     00:46     02:42     05:49     02:24     04:17     02:50     00:38     00:11   00:32:02

S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 34)  10.( 43)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:42:34 16:42:39   02:51  1  07:06  1  10:25  1  15:06  1  18:42  1  22:34  1  25:45  1  28:30  1  31:26  1  36:10  1  42:18  1  42:34  1 00:42:34
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:51  1  04:15  1  03:19  1  04:41  1  03:36  1  03:52  1  03:11  1  02:45  1  02:56  1  04:44  1  06:08  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Staģīte 1955         00:50:33 16:35:12   03:15  4  08:33  3  12:10  3  17:23  2  21:53  2  27:02  2  31:21  2  34:45  2  38:06  2  43:40  2  50:11  2  50:33  2 00:50:33
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            03:15  4  05:18  4  03:37  2  05:13  3  04:30  2  05:09  3  04:19  3  03:24  3  03:21  2  05:34  2  06:31  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:24     01:03     00:18     00:32     00:54     01:17     01:08     00:39     00:25     00:50     00:23     00:06   
 3. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:57:08 18:43:10   04:04  5  08:48  4  15:15  4  20:04  4  25:02  4  29:13  4  32:48  3  35:58  3  43:26  4  49:32  4  56:27  3  57:08  3 00:57:08
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            04:04  5  04:44  3  06:27  5  04:49  2  04:58  5  04:11  2  03:35  2  03:10  2  07:28  5  06:06  3  06:55  3  00:41  5
                                                  01:13     00:29     03:08     00:08     01:22     00:19     00:24     00:25     04:32     01:22     00:47     00:25   
 4. Dace Lukševica 1959       00:58:51 18:37:22   03:03  2  07:31  2  11:55  2  17:32  3  22:07  3  27:18  3  34:28  4  38:36  4  42:01  3  49:09  3  58:32  4  58:51  4 00:58:51
     956 Sēlijas mežs              S40            03:03  2  04:28  2  04:24  3  05:37  4  04:35  3  05:11  4  07:10  5  04:08  4  03:25  3  07:08  4  09:23  5  00:19  3
                                                  00:12     00:13     01:05     00:56     00:59     01:19     03:59     01:23     00:29     02:24     03:15     00:03   
 5. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:08:25 17:16:12   03:13  3  10:56  5  15:44  5  22:40  5  27:35  5  38:48  5  43:27  5  47:35  5  51:09  5  59:28  5  68:11  5  68:25  5 01:08:25
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            03:13  3  07:43  5  04:48  4  06:56  5  04:55  4  11:13  5  04:39  4  04:08  4  03:34  4  08:19  5  08:43  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:22     03:28     01:29     02:15     01:19     07:21     01:28     01:23     00:38     03:35     02:35    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     04:15     03:19     04:41     03:36     03:52     03:11     02:45     02:56     04:44     06:08     00:14   00:42:32

V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 34)  10.( 43)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:40:17 18:40:53   01:48  1  05:53  1  08:34  1  12:26  1  15:58  1  21:01  1  23:57  1  26:25  1  29:12  1  34:02  1  40:04  1  40:17  1 00:40:17
     407 Sala                      V50            01:48  1  04:05  1  02:41  1  03:52  1  03:32  1  05:03  3  02:56  1  02:28  1  02:47  2  04:50  1  06:02  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:41:38 16:43:31   02:06  2  06:24  2  09:27  2  13:42  2  17:52  3  21:45  3  24:58  3  27:42  3  30:26  2  35:22  2  41:24  2  41:38  2 00:41:38
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            02:06  2  04:18  2  03:03  3  04:15  3  04:10  3  03:53  2  03:13  2  02:44  3  02:44  1  04:56  2  06:02  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:18     00:13     00:22     00:23     00:38    -01:10     00:17     00:16    -00:03     00:06     00:00     00:01   
 3. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:45:48 18:00:36   02:11  3  06:59  3  09:50  3  13:57  3  17:51  2  21:12  2  24:34  2  27:06  2  32:17  3  37:43  3  45:38  3  45:48  3 00:45:48
      71 Vīpe                      V50            02:11  3  04:48  3  02:51  2  04:07  2  03:54  2  03:21  1  03:22  3  02:32  2  05:11  3  05:26  3  07:55  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:23     00:43     00:10     00:15     00:22    -01:42     00:26     00:04     02:24     00:36     01:53    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     04:05     02:41     03:52     03:32     03:21     02:56     02:28     02:44     04:50     06:02     00:10   00:38:29

V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:41:52 16:56:17   02:34  1  07:55  2  13:04  2  16:46  2  22:24  2  25:17  1  28:15  1  30:45  1  37:09  1  37:48  1  41:41  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
     715 OK Arona                  V16            02:34  1  05:21  4  05:09  2  03:42  1  05:38  3  02:53  1  02:58  1  02:30  1  06:24  1  00:39  1  03:53  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Smilgājs 2003       01:06:13 16:43:12   05:28  3  08:54  3  16:30  3  23:03  3  28:03  3  41:25  3  46:24  3  49:41  3  60:14  2  61:55  2  65:55  2  66:13  2 01:06:13
     468 Pļaviņas                  V16            05:28  3  03:26  1  07:36  3  06:33  4  05:00  2  13:22  4  04:59  3  03:17  2  10:33  2  01:41  3  04:00  2  00:18  4
                                                  02:54    -01:55     02:27     02:51    -00:38     10:29     02:01     00:47     04:09     01:02     00:07     00:07   
 3. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:17:36 16:07:22   04:04  2  07:31  1  12:30  1  16:42  1  20:19  1  25:45  2  28:45  2  47:31  2  71:37  3  72:18  3  77:27  3  77:36  3 01:17:36
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            04:04  2  03:27  2  04:59  1  04:12  2  03:37  1  05:26  2  03:00  2  18:46  4  24:06  4  00:41  2  05:09  4  00:09  1
                                                  01:30    -01:54    -00:10     00:30    -02:01     02:33     00:02     16:16     17:42     00:02     01:16    -00:02   
 4. Rodrigo Tučs 2002         01:22:49 16:01:41   11:33  4  16:10  4  25:52  4  31:19  4  37:03  4  47:18  4  56:08  4  59:38  4  76:03  4  78:01  4  82:33  4  82:49  4 01:22:49
     700 Salas vsk.                V16            11:33  4  04:37  3  09:42  4  05:27  3  05:44  4  10:15  3  08:50  4  03:30  3  16:25  3  01:58  4  04:32  3  00:16  3
                                                  08:59    -00:44     04:33     01:45     00:06     07:22     05:52     01:00     10:01     01:19     00:39     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:34     03:26     04:59     03:42     03:37     02:53     02:58     02:30     06:24     00:39     03:53     00:09   00:37:44

VB Distance (6): 11 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:47:47 17:25:37   03:16  2  06:28  1  11:57  1  16:16  1  25:37  4  28:49  4  32:15  3  35:12  4  43:33  2  44:05  1  47:33  1  47:47  1 00:47:47
     423 JVĢ                       VB             03:16  2  03:12  1  05:29  3  04:19  3  09:21  5  03:12  2  03:26  2  02:57  3  08:21  2  00:32  1  03:28  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:49:49 17:43:19   02:39  1  09:07  3  14:12  3  18:13  3  21:33  1  23:56  1  27:53  1  31:45  1  45:13  3  46:18  2  49:38  2  49:49  2 00:49:49
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             02:39  1  06:28  5  05:05  1  04:01  1  03:20  2  02:23  1  03:57  3  03:52  5  13:28  3  01:05  3  03:20  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:37     03:16    -00:24    -00:18    -06:01    -00:49     00:31     00:55     05:07     00:33    -00:08    -00:03   
 3. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:50:09 18:32:34   03:53  3  07:14  2  12:37  2  17:10  2  21:38  2  24:58  2  32:44  4  34:39  3  41:53  1  46:35  3  49:57  3  50:09  3 00:50:09
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             03:53  3  03:21  2  05:23  2  04:33  4  04:28  4  03:20  3  07:46  5  01:55  1  07:14  1  04:42  5  03:22  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:37     00:09    -00:06     00:14    -04:53     00:08     04:20    -01:02    -01:07     04:10    -00:06    -00:02   
 4. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         01:10:21 16:14:34   06:32  4  09:56  4  16:21  4  20:27  4  23:46  3  27:10  3  29:56  2  32:16  2  64:22  5  65:03  5  70:13  4  70:21  4 01:10:21
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             06:32  4  03:24  3  06:25  5  04:06  2  03:19  1  03:24  4  02:46  1  02:20  2  32:06  5  00:41  2  05:10  4  00:08  1
                                                  03:16     00:12     00:56    -00:13    -06:02     00:12    -00:40    -00:37     23:45     00:09     01:42    -00:06   
 5. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    01:13:32 16:47:15   11:47  5  16:54  5  22:49  5  27:42  5  31:34  5  35:59  5  42:15  5  45:27  5  61:22  4  63:07  4  73:08  5  73:32  5 01:13:32
     484 JVĢ                       VB             11:47  5  05:07  4  05:55  4  04:53  5  03:52  3  04:25  5  06:16  4  03:12  4  15:55  4  01:45  4  10:01  5  00:24  5
                                                  08:31     01:55     00:26     00:34    -05:29     01:13     02:50     00:15     07:34     01:13     06:33     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     03:12     05:05     04:01     03:19     02:23     02:46     01:55     07:14     00:32     03:20     00:08   00:36:34

SA Distance (7): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 53)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilvija Madsena 1977       00:54:14 18:43:18   02:44  1  06:16  1  10:20  1  14:42  1  19:45  1  27:12  1  29:27  1  32:26  1  37:10  1  43:00  1  45:49  1  50:49  1  53:17  1  54:01  1  54:14  1 00:54:14
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             02:44  1  03:32  3  04:04  2  04:22  3  05:03  2  07:27  3  02:15  1  02:59  1  04:44  4  05:50  3  02:49  1  05:00  3  02:28  2  00:44  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ruta Šķipare 1971         00:58:09 17:32:26   02:46  2  06:39  2  13:13  3  17:09  3  21:12  2  28:05  2  30:52  2  34:37  2  38:33  2  45:33  2  48:34  2  54:45  2  57:17  2  57:57  2  58:09  2 00:58:09
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             02:46  2  03:53  4  06:34  5  03:56  1  04:03  1  06:53  1  02:47  3  03:45  5  03:56  1  07:00  4  03:01  2  06:11  4  02:32  3  00:40  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:02     00:21     02:30    -00:26    -01:00    -00:34     00:32     00:46    -00:48     01:10     00:12     01:11     00:04    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:11:35 18:25:59   13:48  6  16:56  6  20:06  5  24:16  5  37:20  6  44:21  5  46:48  5  49:47  5  54:36  5  59:41  3  63:17  3  68:12  3  70:39  3  71:23  3  71:35  3 01:11:35
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             13:48  6  03:08  1  03:10  1  04:10  2  13:04  6  07:01  2  02:27  2  02:59  1  04:49  5  05:05  2  03:36  6  04:55  1  02:27  1  00:44  2  00:12  2
                                                  11:04    -00:24    -00:54    -00:12     08:01    -00:26     00:12     00:00     00:05    -00:45     00:47    -00:05    -00:01     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:18:15 17:46:51   08:26  5  12:21  5  17:39  4  22:55  4  29:05  4  44:59  6  48:00  6  56:09  6  61:20  6  66:22  4  69:38  4  74:33  4  77:16  4  78:04  4  78:15  4 01:18:15
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             08:26  5  03:55  5  05:18  4  05:16  5  06:10  4  15:54  6  03:01  6  08:09  6  05:11  6  05:02  1  03:16  5  04:55  1  02:43  4  00:48  4  00:11  1
                                                  05:42     00:23     01:14     00:54     01:07     08:27     00:46     05:10     00:27    -00:48     00:27    -00:05     00:15     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:24:27 17:00:09   03:45  3  07:12  3  11:39  2  16:12  2  22:43  3  35:55  3  38:55  3  41:58  3  46:21  3  69:06  5  72:15  5  79:52  5  83:17  5  84:12  5  84:27  5 01:24:27
     402 JVĢ                       SA             03:45  3  03:27  2  04:27  3  04:33  4  06:31  5  13:12  5  03:00  5  03:03  3  04:23  2  22:45  5  03:09  3  07:37  5  03:25  6  00:55  6  00:15  5
                                                  01:01    -00:05     00:23     00:11     01:28     05:45     00:45     00:04    -00:21     16:55     00:20     02:37     00:57     00:11     00:02   
 6. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     01:28:21 16:56:13   04:14  4  10:29  4  21:18  6  26:51  6  32:13  5  39:53  4  42:43  4  45:51  4  50:15  4  73:00  6  76:09  6  84:00  6  87:12  6  88:06  6  88:21  6 01:28:21
     444 JVĢ                       SA             04:14  4  06:15  6  10:49  6  05:33  6  05:22  3  07:40  4  02:50  4  03:08  4  04:24  3  22:45  5  03:09  3  07:51  6  03:12  5  00:54  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:30     02:43     06:45     01:11     00:19     00:13     00:35     00:09    -00:20     16:55     00:20     02:51     00:44     00:10     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     03:08     03:10     03:56     04:03     06:53     02:15     02:59     03:56     05:02     02:49     04:55     02:27     00:40     00:11   00:49:08

V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 53)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:43:42 18:10:23   02:26  4  05:38  3  08:02  1  11:19  1  14:53  1  21:22  1  23:31  1  26:17  1  30:27  1  34:58  1  37:03  1  40:36  1  42:50  1  43:31  1  43:42  1 00:43:42
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:26  4  03:12  5  02:24  1  03:17  1  03:34  1  06:29  2  02:09  1  02:46  2  04:10  8  04:31  1  02:05  1  03:33  1  02:14  1  00:41  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Varis Peisenieks 1957     00:49:53 18:14:55   02:22  2  05:34  2  09:31  5  13:08  5  18:57  7  25:09  5  27:19  4  29:49  4  33:07  4  38:10  2  41:27  3  46:15  2  48:59  2  49:41  2  49:53  2 00:49:53
     720 Līvāni                    V40            02:22  2  03:12  5  03:57  8  03:37  3  05:49  8  06:12  1  02:10  3  02:30  1  03:18  1  05:03  2  03:17  9  04:48  3  02:44  6  00:42  4  00:12  2
                                                 -00:04     00:00     01:33     00:20     02:15    -00:17     00:01    -00:16    -00:52     00:32     01:12     01:15     00:30     00:01     00:01   
 3. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:50:07 17:03:40   02:24  3  06:00  4  08:36  3  12:22  3  16:44  3  23:16  3  25:25  3  28:12  2  32:13  2  39:56  4  42:23  4  46:40  3  49:13  3  49:54  3  50:07  3 00:50:07
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            02:24  3  03:36  9  02:36  2  03:46  5  04:22  4  06:32  3  02:09  1  02:47  3  04:01  6  07:43  7  02:27  3  04:17  2  02:33  3  00:41  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:02     00:24     00:12     00:29     00:48     00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:09     03:12     00:22     00:44     00:19     00:00     00:02   
 4. Dainis Briģis 1971        00:53:47 17:35:02   03:42  7  06:46  7  10:34  8  14:16  8  18:14  4  24:52  4  27:38  5  30:32  5  34:25  5  41:11  5  44:12  5  49:46  4  52:53  4  53:34  4  53:47  4 00:53:47
     206 Koknese                   V40            03:42  7  03:04  2  03:48  7  03:42  4  03:58  2  06:38  5  02:46  9  02:54  5  03:53  2  06:46  5  03:01  8  05:34  6  03:07  8  00:41  1  00:13  3
                                                  01:16    -00:08     01:24     00:25     00:24     00:09     00:37     00:08    -00:17     02:15     00:56     02:01     00:53     00:00     00:02   
 5. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:54:48 16:46:14   02:07  1  04:53  1  08:11  2  12:02  2  16:26  2  23:03  2  25:16  2  28:19  3  32:17  3  38:16  3  40:54  2  50:17  5  53:53  5  54:35  5  54:48  5 00:54:48
      53 Sala                      V40            02:07  1  02:46  1  03:18  6  03:51  8  04:24  5  06:37  4  02:13  4  03:03  7  03:58  4  05:59  4  02:38  6  09:23  9  03:36  9  00:42  4  00:13  3
                                                 -00:19    -00:26     00:54     00:34     00:50     00:08     00:04     00:17    -00:12     01:28     00:33     05:50     01:22     00:01     00:02   
 6. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    00:55:56 18:21:54   03:51  8  06:59  8  10:13  6  14:13  7  18:34  5  25:25  6  28:10  6  31:31  7  35:42  7  44:18  7  46:53  7  52:10  6  54:52  6  55:43  6  55:56  6 00:55:56
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            03:51  8  03:08  4  03:14  5  04:00  9  04:21  3  06:51  6  02:45  8  03:21  9  04:11  9  08:36  8  02:35  5  05:17  4  02:42  5  00:51  9  00:13  3
                                                  01:25    -00:04     00:50     00:43     00:47     00:22     00:36     00:35     00:01     04:05     00:30     01:44     00:28     00:10     00:02   
 7. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:56:26 18:50:34   02:54  5  06:12  6  10:21  7  14:10  6  18:34  5  25:43  7  28:13  7  31:00  6  34:58  6  42:32  6  45:00  6  52:36  7  55:27  7  56:13  7  56:26  7 00:56:26
      51 Sece                      V40            02:54  5  03:18  7  04:09  9  03:49  6  04:24  5  07:09  7  02:30  5  02:47  3  03:58  4  07:34  6  02:28  4  07:36  8  02:51  7  00:46  8  00:13  3
                                                  00:28     00:06     01:45     00:32     00:50     00:40     00:21     00:01    -00:12     03:03     00:23     04:03     00:37     00:05     00:02   
 8. Armands Žurila 1970       00:58:23 16:32:04   08:01  9  11:22  9  14:17  9  18:06  9  22:55  9  30:21  8  33:05  8  36:12  8  40:09  8  45:38  8  48:04  8  54:50  8  57:26  8  58:10  8  58:23  8 00:58:23
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            08:01  9  03:21  8  02:55  3  03:49  6  04:49  7  07:26  8  02:44  7  03:07  8  03:57  3  05:29  3  02:26  2  06:46  7  02:36  4  00:44  7  00:13  3
                                                  05:35     00:09     00:31     00:32     01:15     00:57     00:35     00:21    -00:13     00:58     00:21     03:13     00:22     00:03     00:02   
 9. Valdis Renerts 1968       01:02:19 17:18:26   02:54  5  06:01  5  09:12  4  12:43  4  21:23  8  31:55  9  34:33  9  37:29  9  41:38  9  50:51  9  53:30  9  58:51  9  61:22  9  62:05  9  62:19  9 01:02:19
     390 Salas novads              V40            02:54  5  03:07  3  03:11  4  03:31  2  08:40  9  10:32  9  02:38  6  02:56  6  04:09  7  09:13  9  02:39  7  05:21  5  02:31  2  00:43  6  00:14  9
                                                  00:28    -00:05     00:47     00:14     05:06     04:03     00:29     00:10    -00:01     04:42     00:34     01:48     00:17     00:02     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     02:46     02:24     03:17     03:34     06:12     02:09     02:30     03:18     04:31     02:05     03:33     02:14     00:41     00:11   00:41:32

VA Distance (8): 17 KP 6,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:48:53 16:11:04   02:11  1  04:00  1  07:35  1  09:54  1  12:53  1  14:42  1  19:54  1  25:32  1  27:13  1  29:22  1  31:23  1  35:01  1  38:55  1  40:25  1  42:32  1  45:45  1  48:42  1  48:53  1 00:48:53
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             02:11  1  01:49  1  03:35  2  02:19  1  02:59  1  01:49  3  05:12  1  05:38  1  01:41  1  02:09  1  02:01  1  03:38  4  03:54  1  01:30  1  02:07  4  03:13  1  02:57  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         00:58:44 18:27:05   02:54  3  05:01  2  10:19  4  12:51  3  16:18  3  17:42  3  23:01  2  32:57  2  34:44  2  37:06  2  39:34  2  41:45  2  46:57  2  48:30  2  50:21  2  55:36  2  58:33  2  58:44  2 00:58:44
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             02:54  3  02:07  2  05:18  4  02:32  2  03:27  3  01:24  1  05:19  2  09:56  4  01:47  2  02:22  2  02:28  3  02:11  1  05:12  3  01:33  2  01:51  2  05:15  4  02:57  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:43     00:18     01:43     00:13     00:28    -00:25     00:07     04:18     00:06     00:13     00:27    -01:27     01:18     00:03    -00:16     02:02     00:00     00:00   
 3. Sandris Batarags 1983     01:00:39 17:19:38   02:45  2  06:06  3  09:14  2  12:00  2  15:04  2  16:36  2  28:53  4  34:58  4  36:48  4  39:42  4  42:19  4  44:47  4  49:28  3  51:08  3  53:03  3  57:21  3  60:26  3  60:39  3 01:00:39
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             02:45  2  03:21  4  03:08  1  02:46  3  03:04  2  01:32  2  12:17  4  06:05  2  01:50  3  02:54  4  02:37  4  02:28  2  04:41  2  01:40  3  01:55  3  04:18  3  03:05  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:34     01:32    -00:27     00:27     00:05    -00:17     07:05     00:27     00:09     00:45     00:36    -01:10     00:47     00:10    -00:12     01:05     00:08     00:02   
 4. Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       01:01:17 18:35:37   03:19  4  06:06  3  09:44  3  13:17  4  16:47  4  19:12  4  27:38  3  33:48  3  35:51  3  38:25  3  40:50  3  43:46  3  49:41  4  52:00  4  53:50  4  57:46  4  61:06  4  61:17  4 01:01:17
    1026 Jēkabpils                 VA             03:19  4  02:47  3  03:38  3  03:33  4  03:30  4  02:25  4  08:26  3  06:10  3  02:03  4  02:34  3  02:25  2  02:56  3  05:55  4  02:19  4  01:50  1  03:56  2  03:20  4  00:11  1
                                                  01:08     00:58     00:03     01:14     00:31     00:36     03:14     00:32     00:22     00:25     00:24    -00:42     02:01     00:49    -00:17     00:43     00:23     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     01:49     03:08     02:19     02:59     01:24     05:12     05:38     01:41     02:09     02:01     02:11     03:54     01:30     01:50     03:13     02:57     00:11   00:46:17

S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 44)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:52:41 17:21:53   03:54  1  06:18  1  10:34  1  15:17  1  21:10  1  32:46  1  38:15  1  41:59  1  49:00  1  52:27  1  52:41  1 00:52:41
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            03:54  1  02:24  1  04:16  2  04:43  1  05:53  1  11:36  4  05:29  2  03:44  1  07:01  3  03:27  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:59:46 17:31:39   06:25  2  10:41  2  16:48  2  23:17  2  30:10  2  38:32  2  43:28  2  50:43  2  55:26  2  59:33  2  59:46  2 00:59:46
     224 Savējie                   S50            06:25  2  04:16  4  06:07  3  06:29  3  06:53  3  08:22  3  04:56  1  07:15  4  04:43  2  04:07  2  00:13  1
                                                  02:31     01:52     01:51     01:46     01:00    -03:14    -00:33     03:31    -02:18     00:40    -00:01   
 3. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     01:13:50 18:42:33   25:33  4  28:02  4  31:52  4  37:12  4  43:14  3  48:48  3  60:24  4  64:13  4  68:25  4  72:48  3  73:50  3 01:13:50
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            25:33  4  02:29  2  03:50  1  05:20  2  06:02  2  05:34  1  11:36  4  03:49  2  04:12  1  04:23  3  01:02  4
                                                  21:39     00:05    -00:26     00:37     00:09    -06:02     06:07     00:05    -02:49     00:56     00:48   
 4. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:14:00 16:10:10   19:20  3  22:37  3  28:44  3  36:00  3  43:15  4  49:23  4  55:05  3  59:46  3  67:10  3  73:40  4  74:00  4 01:14:00
      76 JVĢ                       S50            19:20  3  03:17  3  06:07  3  07:16  4  07:15  4  06:08  2  05:42  3  04:41  3  07:24  4  06:30  4  00:20  3
                                                  15:26     00:53     01:51     02:33     01:22    -05:28     00:13     00:57     00:23     03:03     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:54     02:24     03:50     04:43     05:53     05:34     04:56     03:44     04:12     03:27     00:13   00:42:50

V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 44)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:54:23 16:01:19   05:25  1  09:14  1  18:46  1  26:11  1  31:18  1  36:50  1  40:58  1  44:08  1  49:56  1  54:05  1  54:23  1 00:54:23
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            05:25  1  03:49  2  09:32  3  07:25  2  05:07  1  05:32  1  04:08  1  03:10  1  05:48  2  04:09  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         01:06:23 17:36:20   13:29  3  16:32  2  19:45  2  27:54  2  34:18  2  41:49  2  47:54  2  52:44  2  60:11  2  66:02  2  66:23  2 01:06:23
      80 Viesīte                   V60            13:29  3  03:03  1  03:13  1  08:09  3  06:24  2  07:31  2  06:05  2  04:50  2  07:27  3  05:51  3  00:21  3
                                                  08:04    -00:46    -06:19     00:44     01:17     01:59     01:57     01:40     01:39     01:42     00:03   
 3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:30:26 17:23:15   07:13  2  24:19  3  28:11  3  34:44  3  53:48  3  61:34  3  68:24  3  80:18  3  85:44  3  90:11  3  90:26  3 01:30:26
     647 Koknese                   V60            07:13  2  17:06  3  03:52  2  06:33  1  19:04  3  07:46  3  06:50  3  11:54  3  05:26  1  04:27  2  00:15  1
                                                  01:48     13:17    -05:40    -00:52     13:57     02:14     02:42     08:44    -00:22     00:18    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:25     03:03     03:13     06:33     05:07     05:32     04:08     03:10     05:26     04:09     00:15   00:46:01

V70 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 44)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      01:05:27 18:33:06   05:42  1  09:39  1  20:16  1  28:21  1  34:53  1  41:51  1  48:00  1  52:05  1  60:45  1  65:08  1  65:27  1 01:05:27
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            05:42  1  03:57  1  10:37  1  08:05  1  06:32  1  06:58  1  06:09  1  04:05  1  08:40  1  04:23  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        01:27:45 16:08:29   09:23  2  15:10  2  30:22  2  38:49  2  47:21  2  55:58  2  62:29  2  68:26  2  80:22  2  87:16  2  87:45  2 01:27:45
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            09:23  2  05:47  2  15:12  2  08:27  2  08:32  2  08:37  2  06:31  2  05:57  2  11:56  2  06:54  2  00:29  2
                                                  03:41     01:50     04:35     00:22     02:00     01:39     00:22     01:52     03:16     02:31     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:42     03:57     10:37     08:05     06:32     06:58     06:09     04:05     08:40     04:23     00:19   01:05:27

S60 Distance (10): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 54)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:44:31 17:31:38   04:51  1  10:38  1  18:34  1  23:08  1  29:16  1  37:42  1  39:26  1  44:16  1  44:31  1 00:44:31
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            04:51  1  05:47  2  07:56  2  04:34  1  06:08  1  08:26  2  01:44  1  04:50  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Bartkeviča 1955     00:55:01 15:54:50   16:49  2  20:07  2  27:25  2  32:12  2  39:45  2  47:36  2  49:39  2  54:41  2  55:01  2 00:55:01
     911 Sece                      S60            16:49  2  03:18  1  07:18  1  04:47  2  07:33  2  07:51  1  02:03  2  05:02  2  00:20  2
                                                  11:58    -02:29    -00:38     00:13     01:25    -00:35     00:19     00:12     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:51     03:18     07:18     04:34     06:08     07:51     01:44     04:50     00:15   00:40:49

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:09:57 17:25:11   00:22  01:07  02:13  06:32  07:42  08:12  11:02  11:41  15:10  19:59  22:14  29:04  36:49  39:37  42:36  47:25  48:32  51:30  54:12  54:14  60:31  61:32  63:20  64:23  66:07  68:55  69:57 01:09:57 25p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:22  00:45  01:06  04:19  01:10  00:30  02:50  00:39  03:29  04:49  02:15  06:50  07:45  02:48  02:59  04:49  01:07  02:58  02:42  00:02  06:17  01:01  01:48  01:03  01:44  02:48  01:02
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =25
 2. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:10:09 17:25:10   00:21  01:04  02:18  06:37  07:39  08:17  11:07  11:43  15:27  20:04  22:07  29:09  36:46  39:41  42:41  47:29  48:36  51:36  54:14  60:36  61:37  63:18  64:28  66:05  68:52  70:09 01:10:09 25p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:21  00:43  01:14  04:19  01:02  00:38  02:50  00:36  03:44  04:37  02:03  07:02  07:37  02:55  03:00  04:48  01:07  03:00  02:38  06:22  01:01  01:41  01:10  01:37  02:47  01:17
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =25
 3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    00:52:50 16:35:27   00:20  00:57  02:42  06:50  07:47  08:12  11:09  11:50  15:31  20:01  24:58  27:49  32:59  33:44  36:36  39:19  42:05  43:01  45:05  47:36  49:30  51:50  52:50 00:52:50 22p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:20  00:37  01:45  04:08  00:57  00:25  02:57  00:41  03:41  04:30  04:57  02:51  05:10  00:45  02:52  02:43  02:46  00:56  02:04  02:31  01:54  02:20  01:00
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =22
 4. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 01:02:49 18:12:33   00:23  01:08  03:13  07:26  08:21  09:11  12:45  13:21  16:31  22:44  27:10  31:10  38:25  41:15  45:14  49:42  50:33  53:03  55:04  59:28  61:54  62:49 01:02:49 21p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           00:23  00:45  02:05  04:13  00:55  00:50  03:34  00:36  03:10  06:13  04:26  04:00  07:15  02:50  03:59  04:28  00:51  02:30  02:01  04:24  02:26  00:55
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =21
 5. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      01:10:55 18:38:05   01:39  04:59  05:06  07:31  22:45  27:55  30:45  37:45  38:26  43:22  44:09  49:00  50:56  58:54  62:47  63:32  67:11  69:59  70:43  70:55 01:10:55 19p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:39  03:20  00:07  02:25  15:14  05:10  02:50  07:00  00:41  04:56  00:47  04:51  01:56  07:58  03:53  00:45  03:39  02:48  00:44  00:12
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =19
 6. Jānis Elksnis 1979        01:01:17 17:27:52   01:25  06:01  12:01  14:28  21:27  26:11  28:55  33:15  39:29  39:45  44:56  47:30  57:15  60:06  61:00  61:17 01:01:17 15p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:25  04:36  06:00  02:27  06:59  04:44  02:44  04:20  06:14  00:16  05:11  02:34  09:45  02:51  00:54  00:17
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
 7. Inga Elksne 1977          01:01:21 17:27:49   01:21  06:09  12:05  14:35  21:36  26:15  29:35  33:24  39:29  39:45  45:04  47:36  57:20  60:10  61:05  61:21 01:01:21 15p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:21  04:48  05:56  02:30  07:01  04:39  03:20  03:49  06:05  00:16  05:19  02:32  09:44  02:50  00:55  00:16
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
 8. Marika Spalviņa 1979      01:27:16 16:47:52   02:54  06:37  09:45  19:48  23:00  26:47  32:01  45:05  49:37  57:37  64:55  83:07  86:09  87:01  87:16 01:27:16 14p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:54  03:43  03:08  10:03  03:12  03:47  05:14  13:04  04:32  08:00  07:18  18:12  03:02  00:52  00:15
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =14
 9. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    01:20:52 18:14:46   00:54  02:39  16:09  17:47  20:09  24:30  27:29  50:39  53:22  57:02  70:25  72:41  77:14  80:52 01:20:52 13p
     949 Sala                      OPEN           00:54  01:45  13:30  01:38  02:22  04:21  02:59  23:10  02:43  03:40  13:23  02:16  04:33  03:38
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =13
10. Inese Nenišķe 1980        01:21:08 18:14:29   01:08  02:58  16:34  18:07  20:40  25:31  27:41  51:15  54:14  58:22  71:43  73:38  78:14  81:08 01:21:08 13p
     846 Sala                      OPEN           01:08  01:50  13:36  01:33  02:33  04:51  02:10  23:34  02:59  04:08  13:21  01:55  04:36  02:54
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =13
11. Mia Nenišķe 2018          01:21:09 18:14:31   01:05  02:58  16:34  18:08  20:41  25:32  27:41  51:16  54:14  58:25  71:44  73:38  78:14  81:09 01:21:09 13p
     950 Sala                      OPEN           01:05  01:53  13:36  01:34  02:33  04:51  02:09  23:35  02:58  04:11  13:19  01:54  04:36  02:55
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =13
12. Daniela Presnija 2005     00:44:25 16:47:33   00:41  02:21  04:15  07:29  11:15  24:27  29:39  36:49  43:05  44:25 00:44:25 9p
    1086 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           00:41  01:40  01:54  03:14  03:46  13:12  05:12  07:10  06:16  01:20
                                                  [99 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =9
12. Dāvis Driķis 2005         00:44:25 16:47:31   00:41  02:20  04:11  07:28  11:14  24:27  29:40  36:48  43:06  44:25 00:44:25 9p
    1085 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           00:41  01:39  01:51  03:17  03:46  13:13  05:13  07:08  06:18  01:19
                                                  [99 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =9
14. Krista Stūre 2005         00:49:06 16:46:37   05:27  08:00  16:38  17:55  31:03  36:24  43:54  48:04  48:53  49:06 00:49:06 9p
     289 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           05:27  02:33  08:38  01:17  13:08  05:21  07:30  04:10  00:49  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
15. Dzintra Lindāne 1975      00:49:29 18:03:27   00:33  01:23  06:15  11:16  16:03  17:54  24:34  28:07  32:22  43:55  47:51  49:29 00:49:29 9p
     884 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:33  00:50  04:52  05:01  04:47  01:51  06:40  03:33  04:15  11:33  03:56  01:38
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =9
16. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 01:00:18 17:26:52   00:27  01:16  02:51  08:54  10:07  11:06  15:16  16:52  49:40  60:18 01:00:18 9p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           00:27  00:49  01:35  06:03  01:13  00:59  04:10  01:36  32:48  10:38
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =9
17. Inese Arbeitere 1968      01:00:21 17:26:50   00:27  01:21  03:06  09:08  10:15  11:06  15:37  17:02  49:37  60:21 01:00:21 9p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           00:27  00:54  01:45  06:02  01:07  00:51  04:31  01:25  32:35  10:44
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =9
18. Anna Esiņa 2003           01:02:05 18:08:04   05:10  08:25  16:42  19:30  26:04  32:32  46:11  53:02  57:21  62:05 01:02:05 9p
    1035 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           05:10  03:15  08:17  02:48  06:34  06:28  13:39  06:51  04:19  04:44
                                                  [51 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]Finišs     =9
19. Alda Vulāne 1954          01:06:18 17:28:51   00:39  10:38  13:40  20:55  40:20  53:22  56:58  59:40  65:09  66:03  66:18 01:06:18 9p
    1011 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:39  09:59  03:02  07:15  19:25  13:02  03:36  02:42  05:29  00:54  00:15
                                                  [99 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
20. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 01:07:24 16:48:57   04:53  09:22  35:04  41:57  47:07  52:37  56:17  61:19  66:32  67:24 01:07:24 9p
     319 Sala                      OPEN           04:53  04:29  25:42  06:53  05:10  05:30  03:40  05:02  05:13  00:52
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
21. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     01:28:03 16:27:58   08:40  11:34  55:57  63:46  68:14  72:46  77:13  83:57  87:48  88:03 01:28:03 9p
      83 SM                        OPEN           08:40  02:54  44:23  07:49  04:28  04:32  04:27  06:44  03:51  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
22. Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     01:02:52 16:45:34   02:09  15:25  21:00  32:18  37:41  41:31  46:51  62:25  62:52 01:02:52 8p
     946 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           02:09  13:16  05:35  11:18  05:23  03:50  05:20  15:34  00:27
                                                  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
23. Everita Ruža 2005         01:04:04 16:44:20   03:21  16:34  22:16  33:26  38:57  42:44  48:07  63:37  64:04 01:04:04 8p
     635 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           03:21  13:13  05:42  11:10  05:31  03:47  05:23  15:30  00:27
                                                  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
24. Vitauts Luberts 1952      01:31:51 17:28:55   00:39  10:23  13:55  19:51  48:48  55:31  60:33  89:46  91:51 01:31:51 8p
    1010 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:39  09:44  03:32  05:56  28:57  06:43  05:02  29:13  02:05
                                                  [99 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =8
25. Kristaps Platgalvis 2003  01:13:28 17:32:31   13:58  19:57  27:24  36:26  45:10  49:57  58:49  73:28 01:13:28 7p
      14 Viesītes vsk.             OPEN           13:58  05:59  07:27  09:02  08:44  04:47  08:52  14:39
                                                  [49 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finišs     =7
26. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       01:42:29 16:49:20   11:15  44:44  75:30  81:17  93:07  94:46 102:13 102:29 01:42:29 7p
     482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           11:15  33:29  30:46  05:47  11:50  01:39  07:27  00:16
                                                  [51 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
27. Igors Čibisovs 2004       00:44:25 16:43:13   06:33  09:53  12:57  17:38  41:52  44:07  44:25 00:44:25 6p
    1045 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           06:33  03:20  03:04  04:41  24:14  02:15  00:18
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =6
28. Loreta Meikšāne 2004      00:44:26 16:43:06   05:45  09:36  21:35  31:08  41:58  43:56  44:26 00:44:26 6p
    1084 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           05:45  03:51  11:59  09:33  10:50  01:58  00:30
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =6
29. Alīna Hodana 2004         00:44:28 16:43:12   06:40  09:57  13:01  17:44  41:55  44:06  44:28 00:44:28 6p
    1043 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           06:40  03:17  03:04  04:43  24:11  02:11  00:22
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =6
30. Maigurs Upenieks 2003     00:44:32 16:43:05   05:43  09:36  21:32  31:13  41:41  44:05  44:32 00:44:32 6p
     147 Jēkabpils jaunsardze      OPEN           05:43  03:53  11:56  09:41  10:28  02:24  00:27
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =6
31. Elza Marija Avota 2012    00:52:51 18:07:43   02:01  04:21  21:01  24:21  30:31  40:33  52:51 00:52:51 6p
    1092 Kāpēcītis                 OPEN           02:01  02:20  16:40  03:20  06:10  10:02  12:18
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]Finišs     =6
32. Brigita Anna Avota 2014   00:52:56 18:07:40   02:07  04:28  21:17  24:36  30:31  40:43  52:56 00:52:56 6p
    1093 Kāpēcītis                 OPEN           02:07  02:21  16:49  03:19  05:55  10:12  12:13
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]Finišs     =6
33. Jānis Dāvids Kožaro 2006  00:53:32 16:54:37   00:29  01:43  05:04  17:25  26:12  29:28  53:32 00:53:32 6p
    1037 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           00:29  01:14  03:21  12:21  08:47  03:16  24:04
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]Finišs     =6
34. Rihards Rainers Sakne ... 00:53:34 16:54:39   00:25  01:32  04:58  17:26  25:52  29:15  53:34 00:53:34 6p
    1088 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           00:25  01:07  03:26  12:28  08:26  03:23  24:19
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]Finišs     =6
35. Markuss Liepiņš 2006      00:57:35 16:54:34   00:28  01:39  04:59  17:23  25:48  29:14  29:22  57:35 00:57:35 6p
    1090 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           00:28  01:11  03:20  12:24  08:25  03:26  00:08  28:13
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]Finišs     =6
36. Verners Tučs 1955         01:33:55 17:27:37   11:22  15:52  21:09  28:26  41:19  50:44  93:55 01:33:55 6p
      82 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           11:22  04:30  05:17  07:17  12:53  09:25  43:11
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]Finišs     =6
37. Niks Rozītis 2008         01:03:36 16:26:45   17:40  56:50  63:36 01:03:36 2p
    1082 Salas vsk.                OPEN           17:40  39:10  06:46
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]Finišs     =2
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:10:21 16:33:12   01:08  2  03:41  1  09:33  1  10:21  1 00:10:21
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:08  2  02:33  1  05:52  2  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:12:43 17:28:13   01:03  1  05:36  3  11:47  2  12:43  2 00:12:43
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:03  1  04:33  4  06:11  3  00:56  3
                                                 -00:05     02:00     00:19     00:08   
 3. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:13:22 16:01:08   02:14  9  06:46  6  12:33  4  13:22  3 00:13:22
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10            02:14  9  04:32  3  05:47  1  00:49  2
                                                  01:06     01:59    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Karolīna Buķe 2008        00:13:34 17:03:27   01:53  7  05:32  2  12:06  3  13:34  4 00:13:34
     827 Salas vsk.                S10            01:53  7  03:39  2  06:34  4  01:28  8
                                                  00:45     01:06     00:42     00:40   
 5. Justīne Blumberga 2009    00:14:55 18:39:07   01:50  6  06:27  4  13:39  5  14:55  5 00:14:55
    1080 Madona                    S10            01:50  6  04:37  5  07:12  6  01:16  7
                                                  00:42     02:04     01:20     00:28   
 6. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:14:56 16:51:03   01:37  3  07:14  7  13:59  6  14:56  6 00:14:56
     912 OK Arona                  S10            01:37  3  05:37  7  06:45  5  00:57  4
                                                  00:29     03:04     00:53     00:09   
 7. Līna Madsena 2008         00:15:51 18:44:47   01:41  5  06:45  5  14:50  7  15:51  7 00:15:51
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            01:41  5  05:04  6  08:05  8  01:01  5
                                                  00:33     02:31     02:13     00:13   
 8. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:17:19 18:12:22   01:38  4  08:44  8  16:05  8  17:19  8 00:17:19
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            01:38  4  07:06  8  07:21  7  01:14  6
                                                  00:30     04:33     01:29     00:26   
 9. Ernests Meldrājs 2013     00:26:58 17:30:02   03:10 10  12:16  9  24:18  9  26:58  9 00:26:58
     842 B/D Auseklītis            V10            03:10 10  09:06  9  12:02 10  02:40  9
                                                  02:02     06:33     06:10     01:52   
10. Daniels Līdumnieks 2008   00:32:25 17:01:58   02:11  8  15:58 10  25:07 10  32:25 10 00:32:25
    1087 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V10            02:11  8  13:47 10  09:09  9  07:18 10
                                                  01:03     11:14     03:17     06:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:33     05:47     00:48   00:10:11

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:19:35 16:13:45   03:16  2  08:38  2  12:05  2  19:25  1  19:35  1 00:19:35
     413 Sala                      V12            03:16  2  05:22  5  03:27  2  07:20  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Undīne Voino 2006         00:19:52 17:03:02   06:26  6  09:20  4  12:57  3  19:39  2  19:52  2 00:19:52
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            06:26  6  02:54  2  03:37  3  06:42  3  00:13  5
                                                  03:10    -02:28     00:10    -00:38     00:03   
 3. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:20:57 18:08:00   02:47  1  05:32  1  09:15  1  20:46  3  20:57  3 00:20:57
    1012 Madona                    S12            02:47  1  02:45  1  03:43  4  11:31 15  00:11  2
                                                 -00:29    -02:37     00:16     04:11     00:01   
 4. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:22:26 16:43:18   05:41  5  08:45  3  14:36  4  22:12  4  22:26  4 00:22:26
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            05:41  5  03:04  3  05:51  5  07:36  7  00:14 13
                                                  02:25    -02:18     02:24     00:16     00:04   
 5. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:32:25 18:03:05   17:31 14  21:14 10  24:24  5  32:12  5  32:25  5 00:32:25
     456 Sala                      S12            17:31 14  03:43  4  03:10  1  07:48  9  00:13  5
                                                  14:15    -01:39    -00:17     00:28     00:03   
 6. Samanta Grigorjeva 2006   00:33:41 17:02:14   08:26  9  16:40  6  24:55  6  33:28  6  33:41  6 00:33:41
    1071 Salas vsk.                S12            08:26  9  08:14  7  08:15  9  08:33 10  00:13  5
                                                  05:10     02:52     04:48     01:13     00:03   
 7. Evelīna Jansone 2007      00:34:28 16:59:38   05:32  4  19:29  7  27:34  7  34:10  7  34:28  7 00:34:28
     728 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            05:32  4  13:57 15  08:05  7  06:36  1  00:18 15
                                                  02:16     08:35     04:38    -00:44     00:08   
 8. Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... 00:35:23 16:58:37   06:30  7  20:29  8  28:29  8  35:05  8  35:23  8 00:35:23
    1015 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            06:30  7  13:59 17  08:00  6  06:36  1  00:18 15
                                                  03:14     08:37     04:33    -00:44     00:08   
 9. Arvis Daugavietis 2007    00:42:33 18:11:10   04:57  3  13:52  5  28:45  9  42:21  9  42:33  9 00:42:33
    1078 Pļaviņas                  V12            04:57  3  08:55 11  14:53 13  13:36 16  00:12  3
                                                  01:41     03:33     11:26     06:16     00:02   
10. Amanda Bisniece 2006      00:44:57 16:57:33   07:32  8  21:29 11  29:34 10  44:44 10  44:57 10 00:44:57
     871 Jausardze Jēkabpils       S12            07:32  8  13:57 15  08:05  7  15:10 17  00:13  5
                                                  04:16     08:35     04:38     07:50     00:03   
11. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:47:52 18:29:40   15:33 10  21:03  9  38:24 11  47:39 11  47:52 11 00:47:52
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            15:33 10  05:30  6  17:21 14  09:15 11  00:13  5
                                                  12:17     00:08     13:54     01:55     00:03   
12. Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    00:51:26 16:57:10   22:06 15  30:21 15  41:50 12  51:07 12  51:26 12 00:51:26
     954 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V12            22:06 15  08:15  8  11:29 10  09:17 12  00:19 17
                                                  18:50     02:53     08:02     01:57     00:09   
13. Raivo Sadavenko 2007      00:52:29 16:56:09   22:44 16  31:13 16  42:57 13  52:15 13  52:29 13 00:52:29
    1028 Jēkabpils                 V12            22:44 16  08:29 10  11:44 12  09:18 14  00:14 13
                                                  19:28     03:07     08:17     01:58     00:04   
14. Anete Bisniece 2007       00:52:41 16:55:51   23:18 17  31:35 17  43:12 14  52:29 14  52:41 14 00:52:41
    1027 Jēkabpils                 S12            23:18 17  08:17  9  11:37 11  09:17 12  00:12  3
                                                  20:02     02:55     08:10     01:57     00:02   
15. Edijs Ivanovs 2006        01:06:07 16:05:22   15:55 13  28:46 14  58:29 17  65:54 15  66:07 15 01:06:07
    1083 Sēlija                    V12            15:55 13  12:51 13  29:43 16  07:25  5  00:13  5
                                                  12:39     07:29     26:16     00:05     00:03   
16. Markus Isajevs 2006       01:06:08 16:05:26   15:47 12  28:37 12  58:23 16  65:55 16  66:08 16 01:06:08
    1034 Jaunsardze Sala           V12            15:47 12  12:50 12  29:46 17  07:32  6  00:13  5
                                                  12:31     07:28     26:19     00:12     00:03   
16. Sandis Balulis 2006       01:06:08 16:05:29   15:41 11  28:42 13  58:17 15  65:55 16  66:08 16 01:06:08
     798 Jaunsardze                V12            15:41 11  13:01 14  29:35 15  07:38  8  00:13  5
                                                  12:25     07:39     26:08     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     02:45     03:10     06:36     00:10   00:15:28

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 52)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:27:50 18:08:11   01:17  3  02:30  1  09:03  2  09:52  1  12:52  1  20:00  1  22:04  1  27:36  1  27:50  1 00:27:50
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            01:17  3  01:13  1  06:33  5  00:49  2  03:00  1  07:08  2  02:04  6  05:32  2  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:30:06 16:27:05   01:06  2  05:30  6  09:23  4  09:53  2  14:48  2  22:48  2  23:50  2  29:55  2  30:06  2 00:30:06
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             V14            01:06  2  04:24  6  03:53  1  00:30  1  04:55  2  08:00  3  01:02  1  06:05  3  00:11  1
                                                 -00:11     03:11    -02:40    -00:19     01:55     00:52    -01:02     00:33    -00:03   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:34:12 16:22:45   01:25  4  02:54  2  07:31  1  12:43  6  19:19  5  27:31  4  28:36  4  34:00  3  34:12  3 00:34:12
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            01:25  4  01:29  2  04:37  2  05:12  6  06:36  4  08:12  4  01:05  2  05:24  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:08     00:16    -01:56     04:23     03:36     01:04    -00:59    -00:08    -00:02   
 4. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:34:20 17:27:58   01:05  1  03:03  3  09:05  3  10:07  3  17:39  3  23:46  3  25:15  3  34:09  4  34:20  4 00:34:20
     765 JVĢ                       S14            01:05  1  01:58  3  06:02  4  01:02  4  07:32  5  06:07  1  01:29  3  08:54  5  00:11  1
                                                 -00:12     00:45    -00:31     00:13     04:32    -01:01    -00:35     03:22    -00:03   
 5. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:52:26 16:35:20   01:43  5  04:17  4  11:21  6  12:10  5  17:39  3  39:36  5  41:08  5  52:02  5  52:26  5 00:52:26
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            01:43  5  02:34  4  07:04  6  00:49  2  05:29  3  21:57  6  01:32  4  10:54  6  00:24  6
                                                  00:26     01:21     00:31     00:00     02:29     14:49    -00:32     05:22     00:10   
 6. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:53:27 17:37:04   02:00  6  05:02  5  09:55  5  10:58  4  33:30  6  45:12  6  46:58  6  53:14  6  53:27  6 00:53:27
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            02:00  6  03:02  5  04:53  3  01:03  5  22:32  6  11:42  5  01:46  5  06:16  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:43     01:49    -01:40     00:14     19:32     04:34    -00:18     00:44    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     01:13     03:53     00:30     03:00     06:07     01:02     05:24     00:11   00:22:25

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 53)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone 1982         00:33:16 18:14:51   04:10  1  05:56  1  12:54  1  13:40  1  16:22  1  22:56  1  25:20  1  29:37  1  32:27  1  33:05  1  33:16  1 00:33:16
     840 OK Arona                  SB             04:10  1  01:46  3  06:58  2  00:46  1  02:42  1  06:34  3  02:24  1  04:17  1  02:50  2  00:38  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:41:01 18:45:21   04:58  3  06:05  2  13:46  2  14:33  2  17:20  2  28:50  3  32:08  2  37:33  2  40:02  2  40:49  2  41:01  2 00:41:01
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            04:58  3  01:07  1  07:41  5  00:47  2  02:47  3  11:30  8  03:18  3  05:25  2  02:29  1  00:47  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:48    -00:39     00:43     00:01     00:05     04:56     00:54     01:08    -00:21     00:09     00:01   
 3. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:47:05 16:58:53   09:53 11  12:14 10  18:49  6  20:07  6  23:15  5  33:45  4  37:07  4  42:37  3  46:08  3  46:52  3  47:05  3 00:47:05
     788 JVĢ                       S16            09:53 11  02:21  6  06:35  1  01:18  4  03:08  4  10:30  7  03:22  4  05:30  3  03:31  9  00:44  2  00:13  4
                                                  05:43     00:35    -00:23     00:32     00:26     03:56     00:58     01:13     00:41     00:06     00:02   
 4. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:49:26 17:59:00   06:28  6  09:17  4  17:41  4  18:53  4  22:11  4  28:00  2  34:32  3  45:26  4  48:24  4  49:12  4  49:26  4 00:49:26
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             06:28  6  02:49  7  08:24  6  01:12  3  03:18  5  05:49  1  06:32 14  10:54 12  02:58  5  00:48  5  00:14  7
                                                  02:18     01:03     01:26     00:26     00:36    -00:45     04:08     06:37     00:08     00:10     00:03   
 5. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:49:41 18:02:29   04:43  2  06:51  3  13:54  3  15:36  3  18:22  3  35:20  5  38:46  5  45:48  5  48:40  5  49:28  5  49:41  5 00:49:41
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            04:43  2  02:08  5  07:03  3  01:42  6  02:46  2  16:58 11  03:26  5  07:02  4  02:52  3  00:48  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:33     00:22     00:05     00:56     00:04     10:24     01:02     02:45     00:02     00:10     00:02   
 6. Dana Nagle 2000           00:56:33 17:31:46   06:24  4  10:34  5  20:28  7  23:32  7  27:15  7  37:37  6  41:09  6  48:38  6  55:22  6  56:18  6  56:33  6 00:56:33
    1009 Madona                    SB             06:24  4  04:10 10  09:54  8  03:04 13  03:43  8  10:22  6  03:32  6  07:29  5  06:44 18  00:56  8  00:15  9
                                                  02:14     02:24     02:56     02:18     01:01     03:48     01:08     03:12     03:54     00:18     00:04   
 7. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    00:57:03 15:58:31   06:24  4  10:47  6  18:21  5  19:43  5  23:35  6  40:28  8  44:18  7  52:48  7  55:55  7  56:50  7  57:03  7 00:57:03
     683 Salas vsk.                S16            06:24  4  04:23 11  07:34  4  01:22  5  03:52 10  16:53 10  03:50  7  08:30  7  03:07  7  00:55  7  00:13  4
                                                  02:14     02:37     00:36     00:36     01:10     10:19     01:26     04:13     00:17     00:17     00:02   
 8. Zinta Gulbe 1974          01:00:21 17:41:56   08:15 10  11:56  7  22:01  8  23:54  8  28:43  8  38:07  7  45:39  8  54:43  8  58:36  8  59:58  8  60:21  8 01:00:21
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             08:15 10  03:41  9  10:05  9  01:53 10  04:49 13  09:24  5  07:32 15  09:04  8  03:53 10  01:22 17  00:23 19
                                                  04:05     01:55     03:07     01:07     02:07     02:50     05:08     04:47     01:03     00:44     00:12   
 9. Inga Buša 1984            01:04:52 17:08:47   15:30 13  21:48 14  30:47 14  34:56 14  38:39 14  45:08 10  48:18  9  60:28  9  63:32  9  64:35  9  64:52  9 01:04:52
      46 Jēkabpils                 SB             15:30 13  06:18 15  08:59  7  04:09 20  03:43  8  06:29  2  03:10  2  12:10 13  03:04  6  01:03 11  00:17 12
                                                  11:20     04:32     02:01     03:23     01:01    -00:05     00:46     07:53     00:14     00:25     00:06   
10. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:13:06 18:29:39   18:28 15  22:04 15  34:42 15  36:42 15  40:36 15  55:43 11  60:09 11  68:38 10  71:47 10  72:52 10  73:06 10 01:13:06
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             18:28 15  03:36  8  12:38 12  02:00 11  03:54 11  15:07  9  04:26  8  08:29  6  03:09  8  01:05 14  00:14  7
                                                  14:18     01:50     05:40     01:14     01:12     08:33     02:02     04:12     00:19     00:27     00:03   
11. Ilana Golubova 1982       01:15:15 18:05:05   14:20 12  15:37 12  29:26 13  31:34 12  35:01  9  42:28  9  51:40 10  69:17 11  73:52 11  74:56 11  75:15 11 01:15:15
     388 Sala                      SB             14:20 12  01:17  2  13:49 17  02:08 12  03:27  6  07:27  4  09:12 19  17:37 19  04:35 14  01:04 12  00:19 15
                                                  10:10    -00:29     06:51     01:22     00:45     00:53     06:48     13:20     01:45     00:26     00:08   
12. Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  01:24:15 16:18:44   06:31  7  12:23 11  25:58 10  27:43 10  35:26 11  58:52 12  67:47 12  78:11 13  82:26 12  83:59 12  84:15 12 01:24:15
     170 Salas vsk.                S16            06:31  7  05:52 14  13:35 13  01:45  7  07:43 18  23:26 18  08:55 18  10:24 11  04:15 11  01:33 19  00:16 11
                                                  02:21     04:06     06:37     00:59     05:01     16:52     06:31     06:07     01:25     00:55     00:05   
13. Laine Lazdiņa 2000        01:24:24 16:18:50   06:31  7  12:11  8  25:47  9  27:34  9  35:25 10  58:59 13  67:47 12  78:10 12  82:35 13  84:05 13  84:24 13 01:24:24
     622 Salas vsk.                SB             06:31  7  05:40 13  13:36 14  01:47  8  07:51 19  23:34 19  08:48 16  10:23 10  04:25 13  01:30 18  00:19 15
                                                  02:21     03:54     06:38     01:01     05:09     17:00     06:24     06:06     01:35     00:52     00:08   
14. Maira Rūrāne 2000         01:24:31 16:18:46   06:45  9  12:12  9  26:00 11  27:48 11  35:47 12  59:08 14  67:56 14  78:17 14  82:37 14  84:14 14  84:31 14 01:24:31
    1089 Salas vsk.                SB             06:45  9  05:27 12  13:48 16  01:48  9  07:59 20  23:21 17  08:48 16  10:21  9  04:20 12  01:37 20  00:17 12
                                                  02:35     03:41     06:50     01:02     05:17     16:47     06:24     06:04     01:30     00:59     00:06   
15. Diāna Apsīte 2003         01:36:42 16:38:16   17:02 14  18:59 13  29:14 12  32:50 13  36:21 13  65:11 15  74:54 15  92:47 15  95:43 15  96:30 15  96:42 15 01:36:42
     892 JVĢ                       S16            17:02 14  01:57  4  10:15 10  03:36 15  03:31  7  28:50 20  09:43 20  17:53 20  02:56  4  00:47  3  00:12  2
                                                  12:52     00:11     03:17     02:50     00:49     22:16     07:19     13:36     00:06     00:09     00:01   
16. Elīna Lacare 1999         02:04:32 16:16:59   38:48 18  48:52 17  65:12 18  68:57 17  74:07 18  96:24 17 101:02 16 115:57 16 123:02 16 124:17 17 124:32 16 02:04:32
    1091 Sala                      SB             38:48 18  10:04 17  16:20 19  03:45 16  05:10 16  22:17 14  04:38 11  14:55 15  07:05 19  01:15 16  00:15  9
                                                  34:38     08:18     09:22     02:59     02:28     15:43     02:14     10:38     04:15     00:37     00:04   
17. Madara Veļkile 1999       02:04:39 16:16:55   37:48 16  48:44 16  65:01 17  69:09 18  74:05 17  96:34 18 101:03 17 118:05 18 123:09 17 124:13 16 124:39 17 02:04:39
     200 Jaunsardze Sala           SB             37:48 16  10:56 18  16:17 18  04:08 19  04:56 15  22:29 16  04:29  9  17:02 16  05:04 16  01:04 12  00:26 20
                                                  33:38     09:10     09:19     03:22     02:14     15:55     02:05     12:45     02:14     00:26     00:15   
18. Denija Klīve 1999         02:04:46 16:16:51   38:45 17  52:41 19  66:18 19  69:29 19  74:23 19  96:46 19 101:15 18 118:37 20 123:21 18 124:28 18 124:46 18 02:04:46
     375 Salas vsk.                SB             38:45 17  13:56 20  13:37 15  03:11 14  04:54 14  22:23 15  04:29  9  17:22 18  04:44 15  01:07 15  00:18 14
                                                  34:35     12:10     06:39     02:25     02:12     15:49     02:05     13:05     01:54     00:29     00:07   
19. Linda Gruzniņa 2001       02:05:13 16:16:30   39:25 19  53:07 20  64:47 16  68:47 16  73:58 16  95:50 16 101:23 19 118:27 19 123:57 19 124:54 19 125:13 19 02:05:13
     105 Salas vsk.                SB             39:25 19  13:42 19  11:40 11  04:00 18  05:11 17  21:52 13  05:33 12  17:04 17  05:30 17  00:57  9  00:19 15
                                                  35:15     11:56     04:42     03:14     02:29     15:18     03:09     12:47     02:40     00:19     00:08   
20. Evija Žagare 1999         02:06:45 16:14:56   40:55 20  50:49 18  67:12 20  71:03 20  75:44 20  97:19 20 102:55 20 117:11 17 125:29 20 126:26 20 126:45 20 02:06:45
     209 Salas vsk.                SB             40:55 20  09:54 16  16:23 20  03:51 17  04:41 12  21:35 12  05:36 13  14:16 14  08:18 20  00:57  9  00:19 15
                                                  36:45     08:08     09:25     03:05     01:59     15:01     03:12     09:59     05:28     00:19     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:10     01:07     06:35     00:46     02:42     05:49     02:24     04:17     02:29     00:38     00:11   00:31:08

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 34)  10.( 43)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:40:17 18:40:53   01:48  1  05:53  1  08:34  1  12:26  1  15:58  1  21:01  1  23:57  1  26:25  1  29:12  1  34:02  1  40:04  1  40:17  1 00:40:17
     407 Sala                      V50            01:48  1  04:05  1  02:41  1  03:52  1  03:32  1  05:03  5  02:56  1  02:28  1  02:47  2  04:50  2  06:02  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:41:38 16:43:31   02:06  2  06:24  2  09:27  2  13:42  2  17:52  3  21:45  3  24:58  3  27:42  3  30:26  2  35:22  2  41:24  2  41:38  2 00:41:38
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            02:06  2  04:18  3  03:03  3  04:15  3  04:10  4  03:53  3  03:13  3  02:44  3  02:44  1  04:56  3  06:02  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:18     00:13     00:22     00:23     00:38    -01:10     00:17     00:16    -00:03     00:06     00:00     00:01   
 3. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:42:34 16:42:39   02:51  4  07:06  4  10:25  4  15:06  4  18:42  4  22:34  4  25:45  4  28:30  4  31:26  3  36:10  3  42:18  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:51  4  04:15  2  03:19  4  04:41  4  03:36  2  03:52  2  03:11  2  02:45  4  02:56  3  04:44  1  06:08  3  00:16  5
                                                  01:03     00:10     00:38     00:49     00:04    -01:11     00:15     00:17     00:09    -00:06     00:06     00:03   
 4. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:45:48 18:00:36   02:11  3  06:59  3  09:50  3  13:57  3  17:51  2  21:12  2  24:34  2  27:06  2  32:17  4  37:43  4  45:38  4  45:48  4 00:45:48
      71 Vīpe                      V50            02:11  3  04:48  6  02:51  2  04:07  2  03:54  3  03:21  1  03:22  4  02:32  2  05:11  7  05:26  4  07:55  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:23     00:43     00:10     00:15     00:22    -01:42     00:26     00:04     02:24     00:36     01:53    -00:03   
 5. Dace Staģīte 1955         00:50:33 16:35:12   03:15  7  08:33  6  12:10  6  17:23  5  21:53  5  27:02  5  31:21  5  34:45  5  38:06  5  43:40  5  50:11  5  50:33  5 00:50:33
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            03:15  7  05:18  7  03:37  5  05:13  6  04:30  5  05:09  6  04:19  6  03:24  6  03:21  4  05:34  5  06:31  4  00:22  7
                                                  01:27     01:13     00:56     01:21     00:58     00:06     01:23     00:56     00:34     00:44     00:29     00:09   
 6. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:57:08 18:43:10   04:04  8  08:48  7  15:15  7  20:04  7  25:02  7  29:13  7  32:48  6  35:58  6  43:26  7  49:32  7  56:27  6  57:08  6 00:57:08
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            04:04  8  04:44  5  06:27  8  04:49  5  04:58  8  04:11  4  03:35  5  03:10  5  07:28  8  06:06  6  06:55  5  00:41  8
                                                  02:16     00:39     03:46     00:57     01:26    -00:52     00:39     00:42     04:41     01:16     00:53     00:28   
 7. Dace Lukševica 1959       00:58:51 18:37:22   03:03  5  07:31  5  11:55  5  17:32  6  22:07  6  27:18  6  34:28  7  38:36  7  42:01  6  49:09  6  58:32  7  58:51  7 00:58:51
     956 Sēlijas mežs              S40            03:03  5  04:28  4  04:24  6  05:37  7  04:35  6  05:11  7  07:10  8  04:08  7  03:25  5  07:08  7  09:23  8  00:19  6
                                                  01:15     00:23     01:43     01:45     01:03     00:08     04:14     01:40     00:38     02:18     03:21     00:06   
 8. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:08:25 17:16:12   03:13  6  10:56  8  15:44  8  22:40  8  27:35  8  38:48  8  43:27  8  47:35  8  51:09  8  59:28  8  68:11  8  68:25  8 01:08:25
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            03:13  6  07:43  8  04:48  7  06:56  8  04:55  7  11:13  8  04:39  7  04:08  7  03:34  6  08:19  8  08:43  7  00:14  3
                                                  01:25     03:38     02:07     03:04     01:23     06:10     01:43     01:40     00:47     03:29     02:41     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     04:05     02:41     03:52     03:32     03:21     02:56     02:28     02:44     04:44     06:02     00:10   00:38:23

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:41:52 16:56:17   02:34  1  07:55  4  13:04  4  16:46  3  22:24  4  25:17  3  28:15  2  30:45  1  37:09  1  37:48  1  41:41  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
     715 OK Arona                  V16            02:34  1  05:21  8  05:09  3  03:42  1  05:38  7  02:53  2  02:58  2  02:30  3  06:24  1  00:39  2  03:53  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:47:47 17:25:37   03:16  3  06:28  1  11:57  1  16:16  1  25:37  6  28:49  6  32:15  5  35:12  5  43:33  3  44:05  2  47:33  2  47:47  2 00:47:47
     423 JVĢ                       VB             03:16  3  03:12  1  05:29  5  04:19  5  09:21  9  03:12  3  03:26  4  02:57  4  08:21  3  00:32  1  03:28  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:42    -02:09     00:20     00:37     03:43     00:19     00:28     00:27     01:57    -00:07    -00:25     00:03   
 3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:49:49 17:43:19   02:39  2  09:07  6  14:12  5  18:13  5  21:33  2  23:56  1  27:53  1  31:45  2  45:13  4  46:18  3  49:38  3  49:49  3 00:49:49
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             02:39  2  06:28  9  05:05  2  04:01  2  03:20  2  02:23  1  03:57  5  03:52  8  13:28  5  01:05  5  03:20  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:05     01:07    -00:04     00:19    -02:18    -00:30     00:59     01:22     07:04     00:26    -00:33     00:00   
 4. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:50:09 18:32:34   03:53  4  07:14  2  12:37  3  17:10  4  21:38  3  24:58  2  32:44  6  34:39  4  41:53  2  46:35  4  49:57  4  50:09  4 00:50:09
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             03:53  4  03:21  2  05:23  4  04:33  6  04:28  5  03:20  4  07:46  8  01:55  1  07:14  2  04:42  9  03:22  2  00:12  5
                                                  01:19    -02:00     00:14     00:51    -01:10     00:27     04:48    -00:35     00:50     04:03    -00:31     00:01   
 5. Jānis Smilgājs 2003       01:06:13 16:43:12   05:28  6  08:54  5  16:30  7  23:03  7  28:03  7  41:25  8  46:24  8  49:41  8  60:14  5  61:55  5  65:55  5  66:13  5 01:06:13
     468 Pļaviņas                  V16            05:28  6  03:26  4  07:36  8  06:33  9  05:00  6  13:22  9  04:59  6  03:17  6  10:33  4  01:41  6  04:00  5  00:18  8
                                                  02:54    -01:55     02:27     02:51    -00:38     10:29     02:01     00:47     04:09     01:02     00:07     00:07   
 6. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         01:10:21 16:14:34   06:32  7  09:56  7  16:21  6  20:27  6  23:46  5  27:10  5  29:56  4  32:16  3  64:22  7  65:03  7  70:13  6  70:21  6 01:10:21
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             06:32  7  03:24  3  06:25  7  04:06  3  03:19  1  03:24  5  02:46  1  02:20  2  32:06  9  00:41  3  05:10  8  00:08  1
                                                  03:58    -01:57     01:16     00:24    -02:19     00:31    -00:12    -00:10     25:42     00:02     01:17    -00:03   
 7. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    01:13:32 16:47:15   11:47  9  16:54  9  22:49  8  27:42  8  31:34  8  35:59  7  42:15  7  45:27  6  61:22  6  63:07  6  73:08  7  73:32  7 01:13:32
     484 JVĢ                       VB             11:47  9  05:07  7  05:55  6  04:53  7  03:52  4  04:25  6  06:16  7  03:12  5  15:55  6  01:45  7  10:01  9  00:24  9
                                                  09:13    -00:14     00:46     01:11    -01:46     01:32     03:18     00:42     09:31     01:06     06:08     00:13   
 8. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:17:36 16:07:22   04:04  5  07:31  3  12:30  2  16:42  2  20:19  1  25:45  4  28:45  3  47:31  7  71:37  8  72:18  8  77:27  8  77:36  8 01:17:36
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            04:04  5  03:27  5  04:59  1  04:12  4  03:37  3  05:26  7  03:00  3  18:46  9  24:06  8  00:41  3  05:09  7  00:09  2
                                                  01:30    -01:54    -00:10     00:30    -02:01     02:33     00:02     16:16     17:42     00:02     01:16    -00:02   
 9. Rodrigo Tučs 2002         01:22:49 16:01:41   11:33  8  16:10  8  25:52  9  31:19  9  37:03  9  47:18  9  56:08  9  59:38  9  76:03  9  78:01  9  82:33  9  82:49  9 01:22:49
     700 Salas vsk.                V16            11:33  8  04:37  6  09:42  9  05:27  8  05:44  8  10:15  8  08:50  9  03:30  7  16:25  7  01:58  8  04:32  6  00:16  7
                                                  08:59    -00:44     04:33     01:45     00:06     07:22     05:52     01:00     10:01     01:19     00:39     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:34     03:12     04:59     03:42     03:19     02:23     02:46     01:55     06:24     00:32     03:20     00:08   00:35:14

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 53)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:43:42 18:10:23   02:26  4  05:38  3  08:02  1  11:19  1  14:53  1  21:22  1  23:31  1  26:17  1  30:27  1  34:58  1  37:03  1  40:36  1  42:50  1  43:31  1  43:42  1 00:43:42
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:26  4  03:12  6  02:24  1  03:17  1  03:34  1  06:29  2  02:09  1  02:46  2  04:10  9  04:31  1  02:05  1  03:33  1  02:14  1  00:41  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Varis Peisenieks 1957     00:49:53 18:14:55   02:22  2  05:34  2  09:31  5  13:08  5  18:57  7  25:09  5  27:19  4  29:49  4  33:07  4  38:10  2  41:27  3  46:15  2  48:59  2  49:41  2  49:53  2 00:49:53
     720 Līvāni                    V40            02:22  2  03:12  6  03:57  9  03:37  3  05:49 11  06:12  1  02:10  3  02:30  1  03:18  1  05:03  3  03:17 14  04:48  3  02:44 10  00:42  5  00:12  3
                                                 -00:04     00:00     01:33     00:20     02:15    -00:17     00:01    -00:16    -00:52     00:32     01:12     01:15     00:30     00:01     00:01   
 3. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:50:07 17:03:40   02:24  3  06:00  4  08:36  3  12:22  3  16:44  3  23:16  3  25:25  3  28:12  2  32:13  2  39:56  4  42:23  4  46:40  3  49:13  3  49:54  3  50:07  3 00:50:07
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            02:24  3  03:36 12  02:36  2  03:46  5  04:22  5  06:32  3  02:09  1  02:47  3  04:01  7  07:43 11  02:27  3  04:17  2  02:33  6  00:41  2  00:13  6
                                                 -00:02     00:24     00:12     00:29     00:48     00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:09     03:12     00:22     00:44     00:19     00:00     00:02   
 4. Dainis Briģis 1971        00:53:47 17:35:02   03:42  9  06:46  9  10:34  9  14:16  8  18:14  4  24:52  4  27:38  5  30:32  5  34:25  5  41:11  5  44:12  5  49:46  4  52:53  4  53:34  4  53:47  4 00:53:47
     206 Koknese                   V40            03:42  9  03:04  2  03:48  8  03:42  4  03:58  2  06:38  5  02:46 11  02:54  5  03:53  2  06:46  8  03:01  9  05:34  9  03:07 12  00:41  2  00:13  6
                                                  01:16    -00:08     01:24     00:25     00:24     00:09     00:37     00:08    -00:17     02:15     00:56     02:01     00:53     00:00     00:02   
 5. Ilvija Madsena 1977       00:54:14 18:43:18   02:44  5  06:16  7  10:20  7  14:42  9  19:45  8  27:12  8  29:27  8  32:26  8  37:10  8  43:00  7  45:49  7  50:49  6  53:17  5  54:01  5  54:14  5 00:54:14
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             02:44  5  03:32 11  04:04 10  04:22 12  05:03  9  07:27 11  02:15  5  02:59  7  04:44 13  05:50  6  02:49  8  05:00  6  02:28  3  00:44  8  00:13  6
                                                  00:18     00:20     01:40     01:05     01:29     00:58     00:06     00:13     00:34     01:19     00:44     01:27     00:14     00:03     00:02   
 6. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:54:48 16:46:14   02:07  1  04:53  1  08:11  2  12:02  2  16:26  2  23:03  2  25:16  2  28:19  3  32:17  3  38:16  3  40:54  2  50:17  5  53:53  6  54:35  6  54:48  6 00:54:48
      53 Sala                      V40            02:07  1  02:46  1  03:18  7  03:51  8  04:24  6  06:37  4  02:13  4  03:03  9  03:58  5  05:59  7  02:38  6  09:23 15  03:36 15  00:42  5  00:13  6
                                                 -00:19    -00:26     00:54     00:34     00:50     00:08     00:04     00:17    -00:12     01:28     00:33     05:50     01:22     00:01     00:02   
 7. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    00:55:56 18:21:54   03:51 11  06:59 10  10:13  6  14:13  7  18:34  5  25:25  6  28:10  6  31:31  7  35:42  7  44:18  8  46:53  8  52:10  7  54:52  7  55:43  7  55:56  7 00:55:56
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            03:51 11  03:08  4  03:14  6  04:00 10  04:21  4  06:51  6  02:45 10  03:21 13  04:11 10  08:36 12  02:35  5  05:17  7  02:42  8  00:51 13  00:13  6
                                                  01:25    -00:04     00:50     00:43     00:47     00:22     00:36     00:35     00:01     04:05     00:30     01:44     00:28     00:10     00:02   
 8. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:56:26 18:50:34   02:54  7  06:12  6  10:21  8  14:10  6  18:34  5  25:43  7  28:13  7  31:00  6  34:58  6  42:32  6  45:00  6  52:36  8  55:27  8  56:13  8  56:26  8 00:56:26
      51 Sece                      V40            02:54  7  03:18  8  04:09 11  03:49  6  04:24  6  07:09  9  02:30  7  02:47  3  03:58  5  07:34 10  02:28  4  07:36 12  02:51 11  00:46 11  00:13  6
                                                  00:28     00:06     01:45     00:32     00:50     00:40     00:21     00:01    -00:12     03:03     00:23     04:03     00:37     00:05     00:02   
 9. Ruta Šķipare 1971         00:58:09 17:32:26   02:46  6  06:39  8  13:13 11  17:09 11  21:12  9  28:05  9  30:52  9  34:37  9  38:33  9  45:33  9  48:34 10  54:45  9  57:17  9  57:57  9  58:09  9 00:58:09
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             02:46  6  03:53 13  06:34 14  03:56  9  04:03  3  06:53  7  02:47 12  03:45 14  03:56  3  07:00  9  03:01  9  06:11 10  02:32  5  00:40  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:20     00:41     04:10     00:39     00:29     00:24     00:38     00:59    -00:14     02:29     00:56     02:38     00:18    -00:01     00:01   
10. Armands Žurila 1970       00:58:23 16:32:04   08:01 13  11:22 13  14:17 12  18:06 12  22:55 12  30:21 10  33:05 10  36:12 10  40:09 10  45:38 10  48:04  9  54:50 10  57:26 10  58:10 10  58:23 10 00:58:23
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            08:01 13  03:21  9  02:55  3  03:49  6  04:49  8  07:26 10  02:44  9  03:07 11  03:57  4  05:29  5  02:26  2  06:46 11  02:36  7  00:44  8  00:13  6
                                                  05:35     00:09     00:31     00:32     01:15     00:57     00:35     00:21    -00:13     00:58     00:21     03:13     00:22     00:03     00:02   
11. Valdis Renerts 1968       01:02:19 17:18:26   02:54  7  06:01  5  09:12  4  12:43  4  21:23 10  31:55 11  34:33 11  37:29 11  41:38 11  50:51 11  53:30 11  58:51 11  61:22 11  62:05 11  62:19 11 01:02:19
     390 Salas novads              V40            02:54  7  03:07  3  03:11  5  03:31  2  08:40 14  10:32 13  02:38  8  02:56  6  04:09  8  09:13 13  02:39  7  05:21  8  02:31  4  00:43  7  00:14 13
                                                  00:28    -00:05     00:47     00:14     05:06     04:03     00:29     00:10    -00:01     04:42     00:34     01:48     00:17     00:02     00:03   
12. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:11:35 18:25:59   13:48 15  16:56 15  20:06 14  24:16 14  37:20 15  44:21 14  46:48 14  49:47 14  54:36 14  59:41 12  63:17 12  68:12 12  70:39 12  71:23 12  71:35 12 01:11:35
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             13:48 15  03:08  4  03:10  4  04:10 11  13:04 15  07:01  8  02:27  6  02:59  7  04:49 14  05:05  4  03:36 15  04:55  4  02:27  2  00:44  8  00:12  3
                                                  11:22    -00:04     00:46     00:53     09:30     00:32     00:18     00:13     00:39     00:34     01:31     01:22     00:13     00:03     00:01   
13. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:18:15 17:46:51   08:26 14  12:21 14  17:39 13  22:55 13  29:05 13  44:59 15  48:00 15  56:09 15  61:20 15  66:22 13  69:38 13  74:33 13  77:16 13  78:04 13  78:15 13 01:18:15
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             08:26 14  03:55 14  05:18 13  05:16 14  06:10 12  15:54 15  03:01 15  08:09 15  05:11 15  05:02  2  03:16 13  04:55  4  02:43  9  00:48 12  00:11  1
                                                  06:00     00:43     02:54     01:59     02:36     09:25     00:52     05:23     01:01     00:31     01:11     01:22     00:29     00:07     00:00   
14. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:24:27 17:00:09   03:45 10  07:12 11  11:39 10  16:12 10  22:43 11  35:55 12  38:55 12  41:58 12  46:21 12  69:06 14  72:15 14  79:52 14  83:17 14  84:12 14  84:27 14 01:24:27
     402 JVĢ                       SA             03:45 10  03:27 10  04:27 12  04:33 13  06:31 13  13:12 14  03:00 14  03:03  9  04:23 11  22:45 14  03:09 11  07:37 13  03:25 14  00:55 15  00:15 14
                                                  01:19     00:15     02:03     01:16     02:57     06:43     00:51     00:17     00:13     18:14     01:04     04:04     01:11     00:14     00:04   
15. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     01:28:21 16:56:13   04:14 12  10:29 12  21:18 15  26:51 15  32:13 14  39:53 13  42:43 13  45:51 13  50:15 13  73:00 15  76:09 15  84:00 15  87:12 15  88:06 15  88:21 15 01:28:21
     444 JVĢ                       SA             04:14 12  06:15 15  10:49 15  05:33 15  05:22 10  07:40 12  02:50 13  03:08 12  04:24 12  22:45 14  03:09 11  07:51 14  03:12 13  00:54 14  00:15 14
                                                  01:48     03:03     08:25     02:16     01:48     01:11     00:41     00:22     00:14     18:14     01:04     04:18     00:58     00:13     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     02:46     02:24     03:17     03:34     06:12     02:09     02:30     03:18     04:31     02:05     03:33     02:14     00:40     00:11   00:41:31

#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:48:53 16:11:04   02:11  1  04:00  1  07:35  1  09:54  1  12:53  1  14:42  1  19:54  1  25:32  1  27:13  1  29:22  1  31:23  1  35:01  1  38:55  1  40:25  1  42:32  1  45:45  1  48:42  1  48:53  1 00:48:53
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             02:11  1  01:49  1  03:35  2  02:19  1  02:59  1  01:49  3  05:12  1  05:38  1  01:41  1  02:09  1  02:01  1  03:38  4  03:54  1  01:30  1  02:07  4  03:13  1  02:57  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         00:58:44 18:27:05   02:54  3  05:01  2  10:19  4  12:51  3  16:18  3  17:42  3  23:01  2  32:57  2  34:44  2  37:06  2  39:34  2  41:45  2  46:57  2  48:30  2  50:21  2  55:36  2  58:33  2  58:44  2 00:58:44
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             02:54  3  02:07  2  05:18  4  02:32  2  03:27  3  01:24  1  05:19  2  09:56  4  01:47  2  02:22  2  02:28  3  02:11  1  05:12  3  01:33  2  01:51  2  05:15  4  02:57  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:43     00:18     01:43     00:13     00:28    -00:25     00:07     04:18     00:06     00:13     00:27    -01:27     01:18     00:03    -00:16     02:02     00:00     00:00   
 3. Sandris Batarags 1983     01:00:39 17:19:38   02:45  2  06:06  3  09:14  2  12:00  2  15:04  2  16:36  2  28:53  4  34:58  4  36:48  4  39:42  4  42:19  4  44:47  4  49:28  3  51:08  3  53:03  3  57:21  3  60:26  3  60:39  3 01:00:39
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             02:45  2  03:21  4  03:08  1  02:46  3  03:04  2  01:32  2  12:17  4  06:05  2  01:50  3  02:54  4  02:37  4  02:28  2  04:41  2  01:40  3  01:55  3  04:18  3  03:05  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:34     01:32    -00:27     00:27     00:05    -00:17     07:05     00:27     00:09     00:45     00:36    -01:10     00:47     00:10    -00:12     01:05     00:08     00:02   
 4. Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       01:01:17 18:35:37   03:19  4  06:06  3  09:44  3  13:17  4  16:47  4  19:12  4  27:38  3  33:48  3  35:51  3  38:25  3  40:50  3  43:46  3  49:41  4  52:00  4  53:50  4  57:46  4  61:06  4  61:17  4 01:01:17
    1026 Jēkabpils                 VA             03:19  4  02:47  3  03:38  3  03:33  4  03:30  4  02:25  4  08:26  3  06:10  3  02:03  4  02:34  3  02:25  2  02:56  3  05:55  4  02:19  4  01:50  1  03:56  2  03:20  4  00:11  1
                                                  01:08     00:58     00:03     01:14     00:31     00:36     03:14     00:32     00:22     00:25     00:24    -00:42     02:01     00:49    -00:17     00:43     00:23     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     01:49     03:08     02:19     02:59     01:24     05:12     05:38     01:41     02:09     02:01     02:11     03:54     01:30     01:50     03:13     02:57     00:11   00:46:17

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 44)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:52:41 17:21:53   03:54  1  06:18  1  10:34  1  15:17  1  21:10  1  32:46  1  38:15  1  41:59  1  49:00  1  52:27  1  52:41  1 00:52:41
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            03:54  1  02:24  1  04:16  4  04:43  1  05:53  2  11:36  9  05:29  3  03:44  2  07:01  5  03:27  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:54:23 16:01:19   05:25  2  09:14  2  18:46  3  26:11  3  31:18  3  36:50  2  40:58  2  44:08  2  49:56  2  54:05  2  54:23  2 00:54:23
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            05:25  2  03:49  5  09:32  7  07:25  6  05:07  1  05:32  1  04:08  1  03:10  1  05:48  4  04:09  3  00:18  4
                                                  01:31     01:25     05:16     02:42    -00:46    -06:04    -01:21    -00:34    -01:13     00:42     00:04   
 3. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:59:46 17:31:39   06:25  4  10:41  4  16:48  2  23:17  2  30:10  2  38:32  3  43:28  3  50:43  3  55:26  3  59:33  3  59:46  3 00:59:46
     224 Savējie                   S50            06:25  4  04:16  7  06:07  5  06:29  3  06:53  6  08:22  7  04:56  2  07:15  8  04:43  2  04:07  2  00:13  1
                                                  02:31     01:52     01:51     01:46     01:00    -03:14    -00:33     03:31    -02:18     00:40    -00:01   
 4. Imants Meldrājs 1942      01:05:27 18:33:06   05:42  3  09:39  3  20:16  5  28:21  5  34:53  5  41:51  5  48:00  5  52:05  4  60:45  5  65:08  4  65:27  4 01:05:27
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            05:42  3  03:57  6  10:37  8  08:05  7  06:32  5  06:58  4  06:09  6  04:05  4  08:40  8  04:23  4  00:19  5
                                                  01:48     01:33     06:21     03:22     00:39    -04:38     00:40     00:21     01:39     00:56     00:05   
 5. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         01:06:23 17:36:20   13:29  7  16:32  6  19:45  4  27:54  4  34:18  4  41:49  4  47:54  4  52:44  5  60:11  4  66:02  5  66:23  5 01:06:23
      80 Viesīte                   V60            13:29  7  03:03  3  03:13  1  08:09  8  06:24  4  07:31  5  06:05  5  04:50  6  07:27  7  05:51  7  00:21  7
                                                  09:35     00:39    -01:03     03:26     00:31    -04:05     00:36     01:06     00:26     02:24     00:07   
 6. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     01:13:50 18:42:33   25:33  9  28:02  9  31:52  9  37:12  8  43:14  6  48:48  6  60:24  7  64:13  7  68:25  7  72:48  6  73:50  6 01:13:50
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            25:33  9  02:29  2  03:50  2  05:20  2  06:02  3  05:34  2  11:36  9  03:49  3  04:12  1  04:23  4  01:02  9
                                                  21:39     00:05    -00:26     00:37     00:09    -06:02     06:07     00:05    -02:49     00:56     00:48   
 7. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:14:00 16:10:10   19:20  8  22:37  7  28:44  7  36:00  7  43:15  7  49:23  7  55:05  6  59:46  6  67:10  6  73:40  7  74:00  7 01:14:00
      76 JVĢ                       S50            19:20  8  03:17  4  06:07  5  07:16  5  07:15  7  06:08  3  05:42  4  04:41  5  07:24  6  06:30  8  00:20  6
                                                  15:26     00:53     01:51     02:33     01:22    -05:28     00:13     00:57     00:23     03:03     00:06   
 8. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        01:27:45 16:08:29   09:23  6  15:10  5  30:22  8  38:49  9  47:21  8  55:58  8  62:29  8  68:26  8  80:22  8  87:16  8  87:45  8 01:27:45
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            09:23  6  05:47  8  15:12  9  08:27  9  08:32  8  08:37  8  06:31  7  05:57  7  11:56  9  06:54  9  00:29  8
                                                  05:29     03:23     10:56     03:44     02:39    -02:59     01:02     02:13     04:55     03:27     00:15   
 9. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:30:26 17:23:15   07:13  5  24:19  8  28:11  6  34:44  6  53:48  9  61:34  9  68:24  9  80:18  9  85:44  9  90:11  9  90:26  9 01:30:26
     647 Koknese                   V60            07:13  5  17:06  9  03:52  3  06:33  4  19:04  9  07:46  6  06:50  8  11:54  9  05:26  3  04:27  6  00:15  3
                                                  03:19     14:42    -00:24     01:50     13:11    -03:50     01:21     08:10    -01:35     01:00     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:54     02:24     03:13     04:43     05:07     05:32     04:08     03:10     04:12     03:27     00:13   00:40:03

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 54)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:44:31 17:31:38   04:51  1  10:38  1  18:34  1  23:08  1  29:16  1  37:42  1  39:26  1  44:16  1  44:31  1 00:44:31
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            04:51  1  05:47  2  07:56  2  04:34  1  06:08  1  08:26  2  01:44  1  04:50  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Bartkeviča 1955     00:55:01 15:54:50   16:49  2  20:07  2  27:25  2  32:12  2  39:45  2  47:36  2  49:39  2  54:41  2  55:01  2 00:55:01
     911 Sece                      S60            16:49  2  03:18  1  07:18  1  04:47  2  07:33  2  07:51  1  02:03  2  05:02  2  00:20  2
                                                  11:58    -02:29    -00:38     00:13     01:25    -00:35     00:19     00:12     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:51     03:18     07:18     04:34     06:08     07:51     01:44     04:50     00:15   00:40:49


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.05.16. 20:54:23 NGO PRO.ini