Orientieris 2018 8kārta, Sūnas

23.05.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:19:33 17:43:37   03:09  1  12:43  1  15:41  1  19:33  1 00:19:33
     912 OK Arona                  S10            03:09  1  09:34  1  02:58  1  03:52  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Justīne Blumberga 2009    00:22:53 18:59:28   03:09  1  13:02  2  19:09  2  22:53  2 00:22:53
    1080 Madona                    S10            03:09  1  09:53  2  06:07  3  03:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:19     03:09    -00:08   
 3. Līna Madsena 2008         00:25:03 18:30:56   03:26  3  16:37  3  21:28  3  25:03  3 00:25:03
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            03:26  3  13:11  3  04:51  2  03:35  1
                                                  00:17     03:37     01:53    -00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     09:34     02:58     03:35   00:19:16

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)  Finišs              
 1. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:13:40 17:19:34   02:00  1  07:49  1  10:33  1  13:40  1 00:13:40
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10            02:00  1  05:49  1  02:44  1  03:07  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:15:58 17:19:41   02:08  3  10:27  3  13:13  2  15:58  2 00:15:58
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:08  3  08:19  3  02:46  2  02:45  2
                                                  00:08     02:30     00:02    -00:22   
 3. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:16:58 16:47:34   02:02  2  10:10  2  14:06  3  16:58  3 00:16:58
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:02  2  08:08  2  03:56  3  02:52  3
                                                  00:02     02:19     01:12    -00:15   
 4. Renārs Jaksons 2008       00:17:43 17:30:37   02:20  4  11:00  4  15:06  4  17:43  4 00:17:43
     925 Variešu s/skola           V10            02:20  4  08:40  5  04:06  5  02:37  1
                                                  00:20     02:51     01:22    -00:30   
 5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:18:57 17:13:47   02:51  5  11:14  5  15:18  5  18:57  5 00:18:57
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            02:51  5  08:23  4  04:04  4  03:39  5
                                                  00:51     02:34     01:20     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     05:49     02:44     02:37   00:13:10

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:18:08 18:09:35   04:32  2  09:14  1  13:16  1  17:32  1  18:08  1 00:18:08
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            04:32  2  04:42  1  04:02  1  04:16  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:24:08 18:32:50   04:17  1  09:39  2  19:05  2  23:38  2  24:08  2 00:24:08
    1012 Madona                    S12            04:17  1  05:22  2  09:26  3  04:33  2  00:30  1
                                                 -00:15     00:40     05:24     00:17    -00:06   
 3. Beāte Bogdanova 2006      00:27:43 17:03:54   07:48  3  13:55  3  20:51  3  27:01  3  27:43  3 00:27:43
     834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      S12            07:48  3  06:07  3  06:56  2  06:10  3  00:42  3
                                                  03:16     01:25     02:54     01:54     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:17     04:42     04:02     04:16     00:30   00:17:47

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:18:26 17:17:51   03:05  1  07:22  1  12:30  1  18:03  1  18:26  1 00:18:26
     413 Sala                      V12            03:05  1  04:17  1  05:08  1  05:33  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:26:04 16:55:48   06:21  3  15:25  3  20:33  3  25:30  2  26:04  2 00:26:04
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            06:21  3  09:04  3  05:08  1  04:57  1  00:34  2
                                                  03:16     04:47     00:00    -00:36     00:11   
 3. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:29:15 18:20:53   04:47  2  10:43  2  20:22  2  28:24  3  29:15  3 00:29:15
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            04:47  2  05:56  2  09:39  5  08:02  3  00:51  4
                                                  01:42     01:39     04:31     02:29     00:28   
 4. Haralds Potapenko 2006    00:39:05 16:57:20   07:02  4  19:30  5  27:19  5  38:30  4  39:05  4 00:39:05
    1073 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            07:02  4  12:28  5  07:49  4  11:11  4  00:35  3
                                                  03:57     08:11     02:41     05:38     00:12   
 5. Valters Volosatovs 2006   00:43:15 16:58:33   07:32  5  18:22  4  25:08  4  42:00  5  43:15  5 00:43:15
    1096 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V12            07:32  5  10:50  4  06:46  3  16:52  5  01:15  5
                                                  04:27     06:33     01:38     11:19     00:52   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:05     04:17     05:08     04:57     00:23   00:17:50

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:35:00 17:19:51   02:11  2  10:19  1  12:56  1  15:27  1  20:55  1  29:02  1  34:29  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
     765 JVĢ                       S14            02:11  2  08:08  1  02:37  2  02:31  1  05:28  1  08:07  2  05:27  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:38:56 16:13:24   02:06  1  14:33  2  17:07  2  19:40  2  26:28  2  33:05  2  38:29  2  38:56  2 00:38:56
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            02:06  1  12:27  2  02:34  1  02:33  2  06:48  2  06:37  1  05:24  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:05     04:19    -00:03     00:02     01:20    -01:30    -00:03    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     08:08     02:34     02:31     05:28     06:37     05:24     00:27   00:33:15

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:32:32 18:20:04   01:46  2  09:31  1  14:16  2  17:11  2  21:02  1  27:02  1  32:10  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            01:46  2  07:45  1  04:45  2  02:55  1  03:51  1  06:00  2  05:08  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:35:07 17:10:42   02:04  3  10:25  3  15:21  3  18:53  3  23:27  3  29:24  2  34:30  2  35:07  2 00:35:07
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            02:04  3  08:21  2  04:56  3  03:32  3  04:34  2  05:57  1  05:06  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:18     00:36     00:11     00:37     00:43    -00:03    -00:02     00:15   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:36:18 16:14:32   01:40  1  10:05  2  12:43  1  16:09  1  22:18  2  30:14  3  35:50  3  36:18  3 00:36:18
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            01:40  1  08:25  3  02:38  1  03:26  2  06:09  3  07:56  3  05:36  3  00:28  2
                                                 -00:06     00:40    -02:07     00:31     02:18     01:56     00:28     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     07:45     02:38     02:55     03:51     05:57     05:06     00:22   00:30:14

S16 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 59)   3.( 50)   4.( 57)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:47:51 17:11:20   02:28  1  10:27  3  12:26  3  16:32  2  22:21  1  26:15  1  31:37  1  35:25  1  38:46  1  43:09  1  47:21  1  47:51  1 00:47:51
     788 JVĢ                       S16            02:28  1  07:59  4  01:59  1  04:06  1  05:49  3  03:54  2  05:22  2  03:48  1  03:21  3  04:23  3  04:12  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:48:49 18:07:56   02:59  2  06:17  1  10:57  2  17:53  3  22:36  2  26:19  2  31:37  1  35:48  2  38:54  2  44:02  2  48:15  2  48:49  2 00:48:49
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            02:59  2  03:18  1  04:40  3  06:56  3  04:43  1  03:43  1  05:18  1  04:11  3  03:06  2  05:08  4  04:13  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:31    -04:41     02:41     02:50    -01:06    -00:11    -00:04     00:23    -00:15     00:45     00:01     00:04   
 3. Krista Stūre 2005         01:01:40 17:22:14   03:02  3  07:04  2  09:20  1  14:10  1  27:34  3  32:46  3  40:47  3  50:00  3  52:32  3  56:33  3  61:12  3  61:40  3 01:01:40
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:02  3  04:02  2  02:16  2  04:50  2  13:24  4  05:12  3  08:01  4  09:13  4  02:32  1  04:01  1  04:39  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:34    -03:57     00:17     00:44     07:35     01:18     02:39     05:25    -00:49    -00:22     00:27    -00:02   
 4. Diāna Apsīte 2003         01:07:49 16:51:46   08:07  4  13:46  4  20:11  4  28:18  4  34:04  4  45:49  4  51:15  4  55:03  4  58:27  4  62:46  4  67:16  4  67:49  4 01:07:49
     892 JVĢ                       S16            08:07  4  05:39  3  06:25  4  08:07  4  05:46  2  11:45  4  05:26  3  03:48  1  03:24  4  04:19  2  04:30  3  00:33  3
                                                  05:39    -02:20     04:26     04:01    -00:03     07:51     00:04     00:00     00:03    -00:04     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     03:18     01:59     04:06     04:43     03:43     05:18     03:48     02:32     04:01     04:12     00:28   00:40:36

SB Distance (4): 11 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 59)   3.( 50)   4.( 57)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone 1982         00:44:48 18:35:51   02:31  1  05:53  1  07:37  1  11:04  1  15:26  1  18:42  1  25:19  1  30:02  1  32:45  1  40:40  1  44:23  1  44:48  1 00:44:48
     840 OK Arona                  SB             02:31  1  03:22  1  01:44  1  03:27  1  04:22  1  03:16  1  06:37  1  04:43  1  02:43  1  07:55  3  03:43  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:52:29 17:43:59   04:09  6  07:54  2  11:19  2  16:19  2  23:13  2  27:07  2  33:46  2  39:11  2  43:04  2  46:57  2  51:55  2  52:29  2 00:52:29
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             04:09  6  03:45  2  03:25  3  05:00  4  06:54  5  03:54  2  06:39  2  05:25  5  03:53  4  03:53  1  04:58  5  00:34  3
                                                  01:38     00:23     01:41     01:33     02:32     00:38     00:02     00:42     01:10    -04:02     01:15     00:09   
 3. Zinta Gulbe 1974          01:03:27 18:32:28   04:07  5  09:41  6  12:58  3  18:13  3  27:30  3  32:59  3  40:53  3  47:17  3  52:16  3  56:14  3  62:17  3  63:27  3 01:03:27
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             04:07  5  05:34  6  03:17  2  05:15  6  09:17  6  05:29  3  07:54  4  06:24  6  04:59  6  03:58  2  06:03  6  01:10  6
                                                  01:36     02:12     01:33     01:48     04:55     02:13     01:17     01:41     02:16    -03:57     02:20     00:45   
 4. Dana Nagle 2000           01:07:51 17:23:05   03:51  4  08:44  5  17:40  4  22:42  4  28:55  4  37:18  4  45:34  4  50:33  4  54:26  4  63:24  4  67:19  4  67:51  4 01:07:51
    1009 Madona                    SB             03:51  4  04:53  5  08:56  4  05:02  5  06:13  2  08:23  4  08:16  6  04:59  3  03:53  4  08:58  6  03:55  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:20     01:31     07:12     01:35     01:51     05:07     01:39     00:16     01:10     01:03     00:12     00:07   
 5. Linda Gruzniņa 2001       01:14:53 17:16:19   03:27  2  08:05  3  24:34  5  29:25  6  35:44  5  44:25  5  52:31  6  57:22  5  61:13  5  70:04  6  74:08  5  74:53  5 01:14:53
     105 Salas vsk.                SB             03:27  2  04:38  4  16:29  5  04:51  3  06:19  3  08:41  6  08:06  5  04:51  2  03:51  2  08:51  5  04:04  3  00:45  5
                                                  00:56     01:16     14:45     01:24     01:57     05:25     01:29     00:08     01:08     00:56     00:21     00:20   
 6. Samanta Veļkile 2001      01:14:59 17:16:21   03:28  3  08:05  3  24:36  6  29:20  5  35:51  6  44:30  6  52:22  5  57:22  5  61:13  5  69:58  5  74:19  6  74:59  6 01:14:59
     667 Jaunsardze Sala           SB             03:28  3  04:37  3  16:31  6  04:44  2  06:31  4  08:39  5  07:52  3  05:00  4  03:51  2  08:45  4  04:21  4  00:40  4
                                                  00:57     01:15     14:47     01:17     02:09     05:23     01:15     00:17     01:08     00:50     00:38     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     03:22     01:44     03:27     04:22     03:16     06:37     04:43     02:43     03:53     03:43     00:25   00:40:46

S40 Distance (5): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gundega Jurāne 1959       01:01:18 16:36:28   01:33  1  04:54  1  11:06  1  14:53  1  23:15  1  25:08  1  27:44  1  30:55  1  34:42  1  40:00  1  48:51  1  52:42  1  58:48  1  60:42  1  61:18  1 01:01:18
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:33  1  03:21  1  06:12  2  03:47  1  08:22  2  01:53  1  02:36  1  03:11  1  03:47  2  05:18  3  08:51  2  03:51  1  06:06  1  01:54  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaļva 1961          01:08:53 18:22:07   01:52  2  05:41  2  11:23  2  15:42  2  29:43  2  32:43  2  35:59  2  39:11  2  44:04  2  48:28  2  55:02  2  59:06  2  66:01  2  68:16  2  68:53  2 01:08:53
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            01:52  2  03:49  2  05:42  1  04:19  2  14:01  4  03:00  3  03:16  2  03:12  2  04:53  3  04:24  1  06:34  1  04:04  3  06:55  2  02:15  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:19     00:28    -00:30     00:32     05:39     01:07     00:40     00:01     01:06    -00:54    -02:17     00:13     00:49     00:21     00:01   
 3. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:23:19 16:44:33   02:01  3  06:38  3  13:19  3  33:20  4  41:26  4  44:28  4  48:06  4  51:34  4  55:03  4  60:26  4  69:17  3  73:21  3  80:47  3  82:41  3  83:19  3 01:23:19
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:01  3  04:37  3  06:41  3  20:01  4  08:06  1  03:02  4  03:38  4  03:28  3  03:29  1  05:23  4  08:51  2  04:04  3  07:26  3  01:54  1  00:38  3
                                                  00:28     01:16     00:29     16:14    -00:16     01:09     01:02     00:17    -00:18     00:05     00:00     00:13     01:20     00:00     00:02   
 4. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:29:48 17:16:30   02:56  4  07:40  4  19:57  4  24:45  3  35:14  3  38:04  3  41:34  3  45:34  3  50:33  3  55:49  3  74:32  4  78:30  4  86:39  4  89:08  4  89:48  4 01:29:48
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:56  4  04:44  4  12:17  4  04:48  3  10:29  3  02:50  2  03:30  3  04:00  4  04:59  4  05:16  2  18:43  4  03:58  2  08:09  4  02:29  4  00:40  4
                                                  01:23     01:23     06:05     01:01     02:07     00:57     00:54     00:49     01:12    -00:02     09:52     00:07     02:03     00:35     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     03:21     05:42     03:47     08:06     01:53     02:36     03:11     03:29     04:24     06:34     03:51     06:06     01:54     00:36   00:57:03

V50 Distance (5): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:55:35 18:15:40   01:26  2  03:40  1  08:15  1  12:00  1  19:08  1  23:29  1  26:39  1  29:24  1  32:45  1  36:33  1  44:27  1  47:48  1  53:51  1  55:08  1  55:35  1 00:55:35
     407 Sala                      V50            01:26  2  02:14  1  04:35  1  03:45  1  07:08  2  04:21  2  03:10  3  02:45  1  03:21  1  03:48  1  07:54  3  03:21  1  06:03  2  01:17  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:59:57 17:21:43   01:24  1  04:13  2  13:55  2  18:10  2  25:11  2  27:59  2  30:46  2  33:47  2  37:44  2  41:56  2  47:39  2  51:46  2  57:40  2  59:22  2  59:57  2 00:59:57
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            01:24  1  02:49  2  09:42  3  04:15  2  07:01  1  02:48  1  02:47  2  03:01  2  03:57  3  04:12  3  05:43  1  04:07  2  05:54  1  01:42  2  00:35  2
                                                 -00:02     00:35     05:07     00:30    -00:07    -01:33    -00:23     00:16     00:36     00:24    -02:11     00:46    -00:09     00:25     00:08   
 3. Normunds Pastars 1963     01:21:35 17:06:26   01:34  3  10:19  3  16:48  3  21:43  3  30:02  3  43:38  3  46:14  3  49:28  3  53:05  3  57:06  3  64:22  3  70:07  3  78:27  3  81:00  3  81:35  3 01:21:35
      73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V50            01:34  3  08:45  3  06:29  2  04:55  3  08:19  3  13:36  3  02:36  1  03:14  3  03:37  2  04:01  2  07:16  2  05:45  3  08:20  3  02:33  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:08     06:31     01:54     01:10     01:11     09:15    -00:34     00:29     00:16     00:13    -00:38     02:24     02:17     01:16     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     02:14     04:35     03:45     07:01     02:48     02:36     02:45     03:21     03:48     05:43     03:21     05:54     01:17     00:27   00:50:59

V16 Distance (6): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 59)  13.( 57)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:57:25 17:46:31   01:40  2  04:04  2  09:46  2  13:30  2  16:28  2  20:09  1  23:22  1  29:09  1  37:24  2  41:07  1  47:01  1  49:48  1  54:34  1  57:05  1  57:25  1 00:57:25
     715 OK Arona                  V16            01:40  2  02:24  1  05:42  2  03:44  2  02:58  3  03:41  1  03:13  2  05:47  2  08:15  2  03:43  1  05:54  1  02:47  1  04:46  1  02:31  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:08:09 17:15:40   01:11  1  03:42  1  08:02  1  11:10  1  13:32  1  21:35  2  24:30  2  29:26  2  36:48  1  42:00  2  48:55  2  56:44  2  63:19  2  67:43  2  68:09  2 01:08:09
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            01:11  1  02:31  2  04:20  1  03:08  1  02:22  1  08:03  3  02:55  1  04:56  1  07:22  1  05:12  3  06:55  2  07:49  3  06:35  2  04:24  3  00:26  2
                                                 -00:29     00:07    -01:22    -00:36    -00:36     04:22    -00:18    -00:51    -00:53     01:29     01:01     05:02     01:49     01:53     00:06   
 3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       01:22:33 17:56:34   01:58  3  09:22  3  16:09  3  20:37  3  23:30  3  27:23  3  31:26  3  39:56  3  49:59  3  54:45  3  63:55  3  71:18  3  78:52  3  82:03  3  82:33  3 01:22:33
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            01:58  3  07:24  3  06:47  3  04:28  3  02:53  2  03:53  2  04:03  3  08:30  3  10:03  3  04:46  2  09:10  3  07:23  2  07:34  3  03:11  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:18     05:00     01:05     00:44    -00:05     00:12     00:50     02:43     01:48     01:03     03:16     04:36     02:48     00:40     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:24     04:20     03:08     02:22     03:41     02:55     04:56     07:22     03:43     05:54     02:47     04:46     02:31     00:20   00:52:20

VB Distance (6): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 59)  13.( 57)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  01:00:14 17:43:50   01:25  4  04:33  2  11:15  4  16:49  3  19:30  4  22:32  2  26:12  1  31:48  2  40:13  3  43:54  2  49:48  2  52:36  1  57:26  1  59:48  1  60:14  1 01:00:14
     423 JVĢ                       VB             01:25  4  03:08  3  06:42  4  05:34  4  02:41  3  03:02  2  03:40  2  05:36  2  08:25  6  03:41  1  05:54  2  02:48  1  04:50  1  02:22  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    01:03:53 16:56:24   01:57  6  05:49  6  11:51  5  15:33  1  18:47  1  22:18  1  27:34  3  35:14  3  39:29  2  43:31  1  49:18  1  53:16  2  61:14  2  63:30  2  63:53  2 01:03:53
     484 JVĢ                       VB             01:57  6  03:52  4  06:02  3  03:42  1  03:14  6  03:31  4  05:16  3  07:40  4  04:15  2  04:02  2  05:47  1  03:58  2  07:58  6  02:16  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:32     00:44    -00:40    -01:52     00:33     00:29     01:36     02:04    -04:10     00:21    -00:07     01:10     03:08    -00:06    -00:03   
 3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    01:07:05 17:53:40   01:11  1  05:41  5  09:58  1  18:27  6  20:50  6  23:41  5  26:50  2  31:21  1  37:51  1  44:18  3  53:00  3  58:11  3  63:19  3  66:36  3  67:05  3 01:07:05
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:11  1  04:30  6  04:17  1  08:29  6  02:23  1  02:51  1  03:09  1  04:31  1  06:30  4  06:27  5  08:42  4  05:11  5  05:08  3  03:17  4  00:29  4
                                                 -00:14     01:22    -02:25     02:55    -00:18    -00:11    -00:31    -01:05    -01:55     02:46     02:48     02:23     00:18     00:55     00:03   
 4. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         01:14:39 17:21:21   01:22  3  04:15  1  11:14  3  15:47  2  18:51  2  23:09  4  33:04  4  39:25  4  45:17  4  49:34  4  59:58  4  64:25  4  71:05  4  74:14  4  74:39  4 01:14:39
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             01:22  3  02:53  1  06:59  5  04:33  2  03:04  4  04:18  5  09:55  4  06:21  3  05:52  3  04:17  3  10:24  5  04:27  4  06:40  4  03:09  3  00:25  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:15     00:17    -01:01     00:23     01:16     06:15     00:45    -02:33     00:36     04:30     01:39     01:50     00:47    -00:01   
 5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       01:31:51 18:21:30   01:18  2  05:17  4  10:00  2  17:06  5  19:29  3  22:40  3  33:40  5  47:41  5  51:31  5  57:58  5  64:49  5  82:29  5  87:36  5  91:22  5  91:51  5 01:31:51
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:18  2  03:59  5  04:43  2  07:06  5  02:23  1  03:11  3  11:00  6  14:01  6  03:50  1  06:27  5  06:51  3  17:40  6  05:07  2  03:46  5  00:29  4
                                                 -00:07     00:51    -01:59     01:32    -00:18     00:09     07:20     08:25    -04:35     02:46     00:57     14:52     00:17     01:24     00:03   
 6. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:36:20 16:54:50   01:54  5  05:01  3  12:02  6  16:53  4  20:06  5  30:58  6  41:35  6  50:17  6  58:10  6  64:23  6  80:37  6  84:57  6  91:43  6  95:40  6  96:20  6 01:36:20
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:54  5  03:07  2  07:01  6  04:51  3  03:13  5  10:52  6  10:37  5  08:42  5  07:53  5  06:13  4  16:14  6  04:20  3  06:46  5  03:57  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:29    -00:01     00:19    -00:43     00:32     07:50     06:57     03:06    -00:32     02:32     10:20     01:32     01:56     01:35     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:53     04:17     03:42     02:23     02:51     03:09     04:31     03:50     03:41     05:47     02:48     04:50     02:16     00:23   00:48:32

SA Distance (7): 13 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilvija Madsena 1977       01:20:08 18:28:12   04:02  2  13:11  2  23:47  2  26:02  2  28:23  1  31:22  1  47:16  1  52:06  1  59:33  1  65:23  1  69:11  1  77:16  1  79:37  1  80:08  1 01:20:08
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             04:02  2  09:09  3  10:36  3  02:15  2  02:21  1  02:59  5  15:54  5  04:50  1  07:27  3  05:50  4  03:48  2  08:05  1  02:21  7  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:21:19 18:19:10   03:56  1  12:02  1  23:37  1  25:58  1  30:19  2  33:01  2  48:35  2  53:42  2  60:46  2  66:25  2  70:04  2  79:20  2  80:53  2  81:19  2 01:21:19
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             03:56  1  08:06  1  11:35  6  02:21  3  04:21  6  02:42  2  15:34  1  05:07  2  07:04  2  05:39  3  03:39  1  09:16  4  01:33  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:06    -01:03     00:59     00:06     02:00    -00:17    -00:20     00:17    -00:23    -00:11    -00:09     01:11    -00:48    -00:05   
 3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:24:35 18:16:03   04:32  5  15:15  5  26:49  5  29:01  5  33:33  6  36:10  5  51:48  4  56:56  4  63:57  3  69:27  3  73:16  3  82:30  3  84:07  3  84:35  3 01:24:35
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             04:32  5  10:43  5  11:34  5  02:12  1  04:32  7  02:37  1  15:38  3  05:08  3  07:01  1  05:30  2  03:49  3  09:14  3  01:37  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:30     01:34     00:58    -00:03     02:11    -00:22    -00:16     00:18    -00:26    -00:20     00:01     01:09    -00:44    -00:03   
 4. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     01:41:22 17:21:27   04:15  3  13:20  3  25:21  4  28:03  4  30:48  3  33:42  3  49:19  3  55:59  3  64:25  4  70:19  4  74:15  4  98:43  4 100:47  4 101:22  4 01:41:22
     444 JVĢ                       SA             04:15  3  09:05  2  12:01  7  02:42  5  02:45  2  02:54  3  15:37  2  06:40  6  08:26  4  05:54  6  03:56  4  24:28  7  02:04  4  00:35  6
                                                  00:13    -00:04     01:25     00:27     00:24    -00:05    -00:17     01:50     00:59     00:04     00:08     16:23    -00:17     00:04   
 5. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:43:56 17:18:56   05:01  6  19:26  6  27:45  6  30:32  6  33:19  5  36:15  6  51:55  5  58:33  5  67:01  5  72:52  5  76:52  5 101:17  5 103:24  5 103:56  5 01:43:56
     402 JVĢ                       SA             05:01  6  14:25  7  08:19  1  02:47  6  02:47  3  02:56  4  15:40  4  06:38  5  08:28  5  05:51  5  04:00  5  24:25  6  02:07  5  00:32  5
                                                  00:59     05:16    -02:17     00:32     00:26    -00:03    -00:14     01:48     01:01     00:01     00:12     16:20    -00:14     00:01   
 6. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:51:54 16:49:17   21:51  7  34:53  7  43:20  7  45:49  7  49:00  7  52:36  7  69:32  7  74:50  7  90:38  7  95:33  7  99:42  6 109:32  6 111:24  6 111:54  6 01:51:54
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             21:51  7  13:02  6  08:27  2  02:29  4  03:11  4  03:36  6  16:56  6  05:18  4  15:48  7  04:55  1  04:09  6  09:50  5  01:52  3  00:30  3
                                                  17:49     03:53    -02:09     00:14     00:50     00:37     01:02     00:28     08:21    -00:55     00:21     01:45    -00:29    -00:01   
 7. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:53:23 16:42:47   04:20  4  14:13  4  24:53  3  27:56  3  31:40  4  35:23  4  55:00  6  63:05  6  78:20  6  85:19  6 101:32  7 110:01  7 112:20  7 113:23  7 01:53:23
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             04:20  4  09:53  4  10:40  4  03:03  7  03:44  5  03:43  7  19:37  7  08:05  7  15:15  6  06:59  7  16:13  7  08:29  2  02:19  6  01:03  7
                                                  00:18     00:44     00:04     00:48     01:23     00:44     03:43     03:15     07:48     01:09     12:25     00:24    -00:02     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:56     08:06     08:19     02:12     02:21     02:37     15:34     04:50     07:01     04:55     03:39     08:05     01:33     00:26   01:13:34

V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:57:21 16:45:50   04:18  6  11:03  3  16:13  1  17:59  1  19:27  1  21:50  1  31:36  1  36:48  1  40:53  1  45:34  1  48:54  1  55:28  1  56:53  1  57:21  1 00:57:21
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            04:18  6  06:45  1  05:10  1  01:46  1  01:28  1  02:23  1  09:46  1  05:12  2  04:05  1  04:41  2  03:20  2  06:34  1  01:25  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Varis Peisenieks 1957     01:04:11 16:24:41   03:52  3  10:45  2  17:22  2  19:44  2  21:48  2  24:22  2  36:18  2  41:56  2  46:44  2  51:35  2  55:01  2  62:03  2  63:33  2  64:11  2 01:04:11
     720 Līvāni                    V40            03:52  3  06:53  2  06:37  3  02:22  3  02:04  4  02:34  3  11:56  2  05:38  5  04:48  2  04:51  3  03:26  3  07:02  3  01:30  2  00:38  5
                                                 -00:26     00:08     01:27     00:36     00:36     00:11     02:10     00:26     00:43     00:10     00:06     00:28     00:05     00:10   
 3. Jurijs Narels 1968        01:06:42 16:31:02   03:47  2  11:24  4  17:47  3  19:56  3  21:52  3  24:36  3  37:00  3  42:07  3  48:22  3  53:54  3  58:00  3  64:42  3  66:16  3  66:42  3 01:06:42
      53 Sala                      V40            03:47  2  07:37  4  06:23  2  02:09  2  01:56  2  02:44  4  12:24  3  05:07  1  06:15  6  05:32  4  04:06  5  06:42  2  01:34  3  00:26  2
                                                 -00:31     00:52     01:13     00:23     00:28     00:21     02:38    -00:05     02:10     00:51     00:46     00:08     00:09    -00:02   
 4. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     01:16:15 17:24:18   02:59  1  10:20  1  22:33  6  24:56  6  26:56  6  29:58  5  43:47  4  49:04  4  54:40  4  58:50  4  61:51  4  73:19  4  75:54  4  76:15  4 01:16:15
      92 Sala                      V40            02:59  1  07:21  3  12:13  6  02:23  4  02:00  3  03:02  5  13:49  5  05:17  3  05:36  4  04:10  1  03:01  1  11:28  6  02:35  6  00:21  1
                                                 -01:19     00:36     07:03     00:37     00:32     00:39     04:03     00:05     01:31    -00:31    -00:19     04:54     01:10    -00:07   
 5. Valdis Renerts 1968       01:21:17 17:42:26   03:52  3  12:20  6  19:02  4  21:34  4  24:22  4  31:39  6  44:04  5  52:57  5  58:00  5  66:51  5  70:31  5  78:12  5  80:16  5  81:17  5 01:21:17
     390 Salas novads              V40            03:52  3  08:28  6  06:42  4  02:32  5  02:48  6  07:17  6  12:25  4  08:53  6  05:03  3  08:51  6  03:40  4  07:41  4  02:04  5  01:01  6
                                                 -00:26     01:43     01:32     00:46     01:20     04:54     02:39     03:41     00:58     04:10     00:20     01:07     00:39     00:33   
 6. Ivars Veirihs 1970        01:28:22 17:25:39   04:03  5  12:12  5  21:11  5  24:09  5  26:40  5  29:12  4  53:10  6  58:45  6  64:41  6  70:31  6  76:37  6  85:58  6  87:50  6  88:22  6 01:28:22
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            04:03  5  08:09  5  08:59  5  02:58  6  02:31  5  02:32  2  23:58  6  05:35  4  05:56  5  05:50  5  06:06  6  09:21  5  01:52  4  00:32  4
                                                 -00:15     01:24     03:49     01:12     01:03     00:09     14:12     00:23     01:51     01:09     02:46     02:47     00:27     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:59     06:45     05:10     01:46     01:28     02:23     09:46     05:07     04:05     04:10     03:01     06:34     01:25     00:21   00:55:00

VA Distance (8): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Agris Stūris 1981         01:00:49 18:33:24   03:08  1  08:17  1  13:07  1  17:40  1  19:55  1  22:09  1  33:38  1  38:10  1  41:48  1  45:47  1  51:41  1  54:53  1  59:03  1  60:22  1  60:49  1 01:00:49
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             03:08  1  05:09  1  04:50  1  04:33  1  02:15  1  02:14  1  11:29  1  04:32  1  03:38  1  03:59  1  05:54  1  03:12  1  04:10  1  01:19  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:08     05:09     04:50     04:33     02:15     02:14     11:29     04:32     03:38     03:59     05:54     03:12     04:10     01:19     00:27   01:00:49

S50 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 63)  10.( 50)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Saulīte 1959         01:09:26 17:23:21   01:42  1  04:55  1  19:44  3  28:40  2  31:19  2  34:41  2  38:31  2  43:13  2  61:32  1  63:54  1  68:46  1  69:26  1 01:09:26
     224 Savējie                   S50            01:42  1  03:13  2  14:49  3  08:56  2  02:39  1  03:22  1  03:50  1  04:42  1  18:19  2  02:22  1  04:52  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:19:06 17:06:05   02:38  3  07:43  3  18:22  2  30:12  3  33:00  3  39:01  3  43:02  3  48:34  3  65:15  2  72:46  2  78:15  2  79:06  2 01:19:06
      76 JVĢ                       S50            02:38  3  05:05  3  10:39  2  11:50  3  02:48  2  06:01  3  04:01  2  05:32  2  16:41  1  07:31  3  05:29  2  00:51  3
                                                  00:56     01:52    -04:10     02:54     00:09     02:39     00:11     00:50    -01:38     05:09     00:37     00:11   
 3. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:21:18 17:12:08   01:48  2  05:00  2  11:55  1  20:36  1  25:33  1  29:57  1  34:30  1  40:43  1  72:48  3  75:13  3  80:43  3  81:18  3 01:21:18
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            01:48  2  03:12  1  06:55  1  08:41  1  04:57  3  04:24  2  04:33  3  06:13  3  32:05  3  02:25  2  05:30  3  00:35  1
                                                  00:06    -00:01    -07:54    -00:15     02:18     01:02     00:43     01:31     13:46     00:03     00:38    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     03:12     06:55     08:41     02:39     03:22     03:50     04:42     16:41     02:22     04:52     00:35   00:59:33

V60 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 63)  10.( 50)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   01:02:00 17:10:37   02:01  2  06:18  2  14:09  1  25:16  1  29:44  1  34:33  1  37:51  1  42:28  1  53:30  1  57:15  1  61:16  1  62:00  1 01:02:00
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            02:01  2  04:17  2  07:51  2  11:07  1  04:28  3  04:49  2  03:18  1  04:37  1  11:02  1  03:45  3  04:01  1  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:18:43 17:14:12   02:01  2  05:08  1  19:54  2  32:52  2  36:12  2  41:26  2  45:09  2  50:25  2  69:01  2  72:56  2  78:04  2  78:43  2 01:18:43
     647 Koknese                   V60            02:01  2  03:07  1  14:46  3  12:58  2  03:20  1  05:14  3  03:43  3  05:16  3  18:36  4  03:55  4  05:08  3  00:39  1
                                                  00:00    -01:10     06:55     01:51    -01:08     00:25     00:25     00:39     07:34     00:10     01:07    -00:05   
 3. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     01:23:48 16:27:37   01:45  1  16:31  4  23:53  3  37:30  3  41:01  3  45:09  3  48:34  3  64:03  3  75:33  3  78:18  3  83:08  3  83:48  3 01:23:48
      83 SM                        V60            01:45  1  14:46  4  07:22  1  13:37  3  03:31  2  04:08  1  03:25  2  15:29  4  11:30  2  02:45  1  04:50  2  00:40  2
                                                 -00:16     10:29    -00:29     02:30    -00:57    -00:41     00:07     10:52     00:28    -01:00     00:49    -00:04   
 4. Verners Tučs 1955         01:32:36 17:17:49   02:02  4  10:19  3  25:26  4  43:53  4  54:36  4  59:56  4  63:48  4  68:42  4  82:35  4  85:58  4  91:44  4  92:36  4 01:32:36
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            02:02  4  08:17  3  15:07  4  18:27  4  10:43  4  05:20  4  03:52  4  04:54  2  13:53  3  03:23  2  05:46  4  00:52  4
                                                  00:01     04:00     07:16     07:20     06:15     00:31     00:34     00:17     02:51    -00:22     01:45     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     03:07     07:22     11:07     03:20     04:08     03:18     04:37     11:02     02:45     04:01     00:39   00:57:11

S60 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:48:48 17:23:02   01:50  1  04:54  1  09:09  1  12:46  1  17:01  1  24:13  1  27:30  1  32:09  1  35:38  1  43:02  1  48:07  1  48:48  1 00:48:48
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            01:50  1  03:04  1  04:15  1  03:37  1  04:15  1  07:12  1  03:17  1  04:39  1  03:29  1  07:24  1  05:05  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     03:04     04:15     03:37     04:15     07:12     03:17     04:39     03:29     07:24     05:05     00:41   00:48:48

V70 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:51:37 17:20:26   01:55  1  05:44  1  11:07  1  14:54  1  21:10  1  32:36  1  34:50  1  38:45  1  43:28  1  47:54  1  51:00  1  51:37  1 00:51:37
     319 Sala                      V70            01:55  1  03:49  1  05:23  1  03:47  1  06:16  1  11:26  1  02:14  1  03:55  1  04:43  2  04:26  1  03:06  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      01:15:58 17:09:50   03:03  2  10:14  2  16:14  2  22:21  2  31:36  2  48:19  2  53:44  2  60:14  2  64:23  2  71:22  2  74:49  2  75:58  2 01:15:58
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            03:03  2  07:11  2  06:00  2  06:07  2  09:15  2  16:43  2  05:25  2  06:30  2  04:09  1  06:59  2  03:27  2  01:09  2
                                                  01:08     03:22     00:37     02:20     02:59     05:17     03:11     02:35    -00:34     02:33     00:21     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     03:49     05:23     03:47     06:16     11:26     02:14     03:55     04:09     04:26     03:06     00:37   00:51:03

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 01:02:01 18:16:28   00:48  01:34  05:18  06:24  07:58  09:34  11:04  20:26  23:11  24:22  26:53  30:16  31:24  36:58  40:48  45:13  47:15  50:20  52:46  56:23  57:59  60:13  62:01 01:02:01 22p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           00:48  00:46  03:44  01:06  01:34  01:36  01:30  09:22  02:45  01:11  02:31  03:23  01:08  05:34  03:50  04:25  02:02  03:05  02:26  03:37  01:36  02:14  01:48
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]Finišs     =22
 2. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:37:23 17:31:56   00:47  03:14  06:28  07:29  11:02  13:04  14:50  17:48  19:29  20:13  31:58  43:14  63:35  66:24  69:51  73:18  75:55  77:06  81:55  89:34  91:34  95:34  97:23 01:37:23 22p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:47  02:27  03:14  01:01  03:33  02:02  01:46  02:58  01:41  00:44  11:45  11:16  20:21  02:49  03:27  03:27  02:37  01:11  04:49  07:39  02:00  04:00  01:49
                                                  [99 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]Finišs     =22
 2. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:37:23 17:32:00   00:44  03:07  06:21  07:21  11:03  13:02  14:42  17:29  19:29  20:14  31:46  42:58  63:38  66:21  69:51  73:05  75:39  77:06  81:47  89:36  91:05  95:32  97:23 01:37:23 22p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:44  02:23  03:14  01:00  03:42  01:59  01:40  02:47  02:00  00:45  11:32  11:12  20:40  02:43  03:30  03:14  02:34  01:27  04:41  07:49  01:29  04:27  01:51
                                                  [99 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]Finišs     =22
 4. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 01:18:19 17:14:31   03:24  05:15  08:10  11:33  16:19  22:29  25:52  34:11  38:00  46:02  47:52  55:27  60:52  62:32  66:00  69:49  71:39  74:51  77:39  78:19 01:18:19 19p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           03:24  01:51  02:55  03:23  04:46  06:10  03:23  08:19  03:49  08:02  01:50  07:35  05:25  01:40  03:28  03:49  01:50  03:12  02:48  00:40
                                                  [42 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =19
 5. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    01:00:06 16:21:18   00:55  01:16  04:02  05:23  07:16  09:33  11:41  15:53  19:14  20:28  30:36  34:01  34:59  48:12  51:42  53:35  55:29  58:16  60:06 01:00:06 18p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:55  00:21  02:46  01:21  01:53  02:17  02:08  04:12  03:21  01:14  10:08  03:25  00:58  13:13  03:30  01:53  01:54  02:47  01:50
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]Finišs     =18
 6. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      01:00:07 16:21:20   00:58  01:26  03:52  05:14  07:34  09:41  11:33  15:50  19:13  20:24  30:42  33:53  34:54  48:41  51:48  53:48  55:40  58:19  60:07 01:00:07 18p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:58  00:28  02:26  01:22  02:20  02:07  01:52  04:17  03:23  01:11  10:18  03:11  01:01  13:47  03:07  02:00  01:52  02:39  01:48
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]Finišs     =18
 7. Inese Arbeitere 1968      01:18:53 17:14:30   03:52  05:31  08:53  11:31  16:25  22:44  26:07  34:15  38:16  46:58  48:49  55:42  61:52  64:01  66:32  71:41  75:09  77:59  78:53 01:18:53 18p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           03:52  01:39  03:22  02:38  04:54  06:19  03:23  08:08  04:01  08:42  01:51  06:53  06:10  02:09  02:31  05:09  03:28  02:50  00:54
                                                  [42 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =18
 8. Inga Elksne 1977          01:03:32 17:19:29   01:50  02:39  06:22  08:16  11:58  15:01  20:24  26:39  31:29  33:20  39:44  45:53  48:01  56:00  59:35  63:32 01:03:32 15p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:50  00:49  03:43  01:54  03:42  03:03  05:23  06:15  04:50  01:51  06:24  06:09  02:08  07:59  03:35  03:57
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]Finišs     =15
 9. Jānis Elksnis 1979        01:03:34 17:19:25   01:48  03:05  06:16  08:17  12:16  15:11  20:35  26:40  31:35  33:22  39:52  45:54  48:02  56:11  59:37  63:34 01:03:34 15p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:48  01:17  03:11  02:01  03:59  02:55  05:24  06:05  04:55  01:47  06:30  06:02  02:08  08:09  03:26  03:57
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]Finišs     =15
10. Inese Nenišķe 1980        02:04:31 17:18:08   04:54  12:44  18:13  30:29  37:18  69:49  73:31  80:54  89:54  93:14  97:15 104:12 108:32 119:14 123:21 124:31 02:04:31 15p
     846 Sala                      OPEN           04:54  07:50  05:29  12:16  06:49  32:31  03:42  07:23  09:00  03:20  04:01  06:57  04:20  10:42  04:07  01:10
                                                  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
11. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    02:05:00 17:18:16   04:06  11:11  16:18  29:38  37:09  69:11  71:56  78:41  89:35  92:29  96:45 103:52 107:35 118:54 123:26 125:00 02:05:00 15p
     949 Sala                      OPEN           04:06  07:05  05:07  13:20  07:31  32:02  02:45  06:45  10:54  02:54  04:16  07:07  03:43  11:19  04:32  01:34
                                                  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
12. Mia Nenišķe 2018          02:05:11 17:18:03   05:01  12:51  18:19  30:36  37:25  69:57  73:38  81:00  89:52  92:41  97:01 104:08 107:58 119:06 123:38 125:11 02:05:11 15p
     950 Sala                      OPEN           05:01  07:50  05:28  12:17  06:49  32:32  03:41  07:22  08:52  02:49  04:20  07:07  03:50  11:08  04:32  01:33
                                                  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
13. Dzintra Lindāne 1975      00:55:56 18:14:25   01:29  02:38  07:29  09:35  12:48  15:40  18:34  25:08  30:08  31:59  37:53  48:15  49:08  55:56 00:55:56 13p
     884 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:29  01:09  04:51  02:06  03:13  02:52  02:54  06:34  05:00  01:51  05:54  10:22  00:53  06:48
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =13
14. Zigurds Pinne 1974        00:55:58 18:14:28   01:21  02:16  07:16  09:22  12:51  15:40  18:21  25:00  30:20  31:54  37:39  47:35  49:08  55:58 00:55:58 13p
     650 Vecliepas                 OPEN           01:21  00:55  05:00  02:06  03:29  02:49  02:41  06:39  05:20  01:34  05:45  09:56  01:33  06:50
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =13
15. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:56:30 18:01:15   01:25  04:34  09:00  13:08  26:57  28:47  31:15  34:20  38:28  43:45  50:14  54:25  56:08  56:30 00:56:30 13p
      71 Vīpe                      OPEN           01:25  03:09  04:26  04:08  13:49  01:50  02:28  03:05  04:08  05:17  06:29  04:11  01:43  00:22
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =13
16. Anita Šteinberga 1962     01:41:38 16:59:39   02:08  15:33  21:25  26:55  31:23  33:06  44:31  51:44  62:44  73:13  79:38  94:43 100:57 101:38 01:41:38 13p
     924 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:08  13:25  05:52  05:30  04:28  01:43  11:25  07:13  11:00  10:29  06:25  15:05  06:14  00:41
                                                  [47 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =13
16. Marika Spalviņa 1979      01:41:38 16:59:37   01:56  15:30  21:19  26:54  31:23  33:11  44:27  51:42  62:42  73:22  79:35  94:43 100:53 101:38 01:41:38 13p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:56  13:34  05:49  05:35  04:29  01:48  11:16  07:15  11:00  10:40  06:13  15:08  06:10  00:45
                                                  [47 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =13
18. Jānis Auziņš 1959         01:16:26 17:22:44   01:42  05:02  07:00  13:10  16:02  23:53  32:40  36:00  38:14  41:23  54:36  75:39  76:26 01:16:26 12p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           01:42  03:20  01:58  06:10  02:52  07:51  08:47  03:20  02:14  03:09  13:13  21:03  00:47
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
19. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:39:56 17:09:00   04:53  14:52  20:08  22:50  26:30  59:20  68:08  77:33  84:07  89:31  97:34  99:26  99:56 01:39:56 12p
     161 Čiekuri                   OPEN           04:53  09:59  05:16  02:42  03:40  32:50  08:48  09:25  06:34  05:24  08:03  01:52  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
20. Anna Esiņa 2003           01:23:23 18:02:29   05:30  17:02  20:43  26:44  32:44  48:50  61:17  66:55  71:04  75:25  82:36  83:23 01:23:23 11p
    1035 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           05:30  11:32  03:41  06:01  06:00  16:06  12:27  05:38  04:09  04:21  07:11  00:47
                                                  [43 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
21. Dāvis Driķis 2005         00:42:30 16:58:06   03:04  07:34  18:17  22:42  25:26  27:55  34:39  37:14  41:52  42:30 00:42:30 9p
    1085 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           03:04  04:30  10:43  04:25  02:44  02:29  06:44  02:35  04:38  00:38
                                                  [61 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
22. Maikls Mūrnieks 2004      00:43:16 16:58:27   03:05  07:31  18:19  22:32  25:19  27:42  34:39  37:16  42:09  43:16 00:43:16 9p
     668 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           03:05  04:26  10:48  04:13  02:47  02:23  06:57  02:37  04:53  01:07
                                                  [61 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
23. Ilze Gregersone 1982      02:23:53 18:21:19   08:58  15:24  17:57  23:16  48:44  73:21 101:16 108:26 112:49 143:53 02:23:53 9p
    1094 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           08:58  06:26  02:33  05:19  25:28  24:37  27:55  07:10  04:23  31:04
                                                  [43 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]Finišs     =9
24. Rihards Konopeckis 2005   00:31:35 17:06:17   03:15  06:28  14:46  17:13  19:21  21:26  25:46  28:56  31:35 00:31:35 8p
    1095 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           03:15  03:13  08:18  02:27  02:08  02:05  04:20  03:10  02:39
                                                  [61 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]Finišs     =8
25. Alda Vulāne 1954          01:13:55 16:59:40   02:01  25:17  31:16  35:56  45:57  66:48  68:38  73:04  73:55 01:13:55 8p
    1011 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:01  23:16  05:59  04:40  10:01  20:51  01:50  04:26  00:51
                                                  [47 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
26. Indra Geidāne 2006        00:41:16 17:00:34   04:18  19:18  21:51  24:41  32:37  35:13  39:34  41:16 00:41:16 7p
    1097 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           04:18  15:00  02:33  02:50  07:56  02:36  04:21  01:42
                                                  [61 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
27. Everita Ruža 2005         00:57:13 17:15:43   06:58  20:14  32:00  37:38  42:32  46:50  55:46  57:13 00:57:13 7p
     635 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           06:58  13:16  11:46  05:38  04:54  04:18  08:56  01:27
                                                  [61 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
28. Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     00:58:17 17:14:46   07:48  21:09  32:51  38:32  43:30  47:49  56:45  58:17 00:58:17 7p
     946 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           07:48  13:21  11:42  05:41  04:58  04:19  08:56  01:32
                                                  [61 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
29. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       01:00:48 17:05:02   21:46  30:40  38:17  47:17  51:49  55:43  60:48 01:00:48 6p
     482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           21:46  08:54  07:37  09:00  04:32  03:54  05:05
                                                  [61 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]Finišs     =6
30. Rainers Daniels Zember... 01:01:00 17:04:52   21:53  30:54  38:28  47:52  52:05  55:55  61:00 01:01:00 6p
     711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           21:53  09:01  07:34  09:24  04:13  03:50  05:05
                                                  [61 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]Finišs     =6
31. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:57:55 18:14:53   02:44  06:29  08:27  12:41  23:49  57:55 00:57:55 5p
     388 Sala                      OPEN           02:44  03:45  01:58  04:14  11:08  34:06
                                                  [43 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]Finišs     =5
32. Artūrs Čelnovs 2005       00:24:48 17:06:39   05:01  11:12  18:02  24:11  24:48 00:24:48 4p
     845 Viesīte                   OPEN           05:01  06:11  06:50  06:09  00:37
                                                  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =4
33. Anete Zemniece 2004       00:26:43 16:52:45   02:40  14:56  18:33  21:43  26:43 00:26:43 4p
    1076 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           02:40  12:16  03:37  03:10  05:00
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]Finišs     =4
34. Ieva Potapenko 2003       00:26:49 16:52:42   02:47  14:53  18:35  21:40  26:49 00:26:49 4p
    1075 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           02:47  12:06  03:42  03:05  05:09
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]Finišs     =4
35. Anete Bisniece 2007       00:26:53 16:52:40   02:54  15:16  18:40  21:50  26:53 00:26:53 4p
    1027 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:54  12:22  03:24  03:10  05:03
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]Finišs     =4
36. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:41:44 18:46:49   03:03  23:54  25:57  30:29  41:44 00:41:44 4p
     519 Ērgļi                     OPEN           03:03  20:51  02:03  04:32  11:15
                                                  [43 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]Finišs     =4
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)  Finišs              
 1. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:13:40 17:19:34   02:00  1  07:49  1  10:33  1  13:40  1 00:13:40
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10            02:00  1  05:49  1  02:44  1  03:07  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:15:58 17:19:41   02:08  3  10:27  3  13:13  2  15:58  2 00:15:58
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:08  3  08:19  3  02:46  2  02:45  2
                                                  00:08     02:30     00:02    -00:22   
 3. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:16:58 16:47:34   02:02  2  10:10  2  14:06  3  16:58  3 00:16:58
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:02  2  08:08  2  03:56  4  02:52  3
                                                  00:02     02:19     01:12    -00:15   
 4. Renārs Jaksons 2008       00:17:43 17:30:37   02:20  4  11:00  4  15:06  4  17:43  4 00:17:43
     925 Variešu s/skola           V10            02:20  4  08:40  5  04:06  6  02:37  1
                                                  00:20     02:51     01:22    -00:30   
 5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:18:57 17:13:47   02:51  5  11:14  5  15:18  5  18:57  5 00:18:57
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            02:51  5  08:23  4  04:04  5  03:39  6
                                                  00:51     02:34     01:20     00:32   
 6. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:19:33 17:43:37   03:09  6  12:43  6  15:41  6  19:33  6 00:19:33
     912 OK Arona                  S10            03:09  6  09:34  6  02:58  3  03:52  8
                                                  01:09     03:45     00:14     00:45   
 7. Justīne Blumberga 2009    00:22:53 18:59:28   03:09  6  13:02  7  19:09  7  22:53  7 00:22:53
    1080 Madona                    S10            03:09  6  09:53  7  06:07  8  03:44  7
                                                  01:09     04:04     03:23     00:37   
 8. Līna Madsena 2008         00:25:03 18:30:56   03:26  8  16:37  8  21:28  8  25:03  8 00:25:03
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            03:26  8  13:11  8  04:51  7  03:35  5
                                                  01:26     07:22     02:07     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     05:49     02:44     02:37   00:13:10

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:18:08 18:09:35   04:32  3  09:14  2  13:16  2  17:32  1  18:08  1 00:18:08
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            04:32  3  04:42  2  04:02  1  04:16  1  00:36  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:18:26 17:17:51   03:05  1  07:22  1  12:30  1  18:03  2  18:26  2 00:18:26
     413 Sala                      V12            03:05  1  04:17  1  05:08  2  05:33  4  00:23  1
                                                 -01:27    -00:25     01:06     01:17    -00:13   
 3. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:24:08 18:32:50   04:17  2  09:39  3  19:05  3  23:38  3  24:08  3 00:24:08
    1012 Madona                    S12            04:17  2  05:22  3  09:26  7  04:33  2  00:30  2
                                                 -00:15     00:40     05:24     00:17    -00:06   
 4. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:26:04 16:55:48   06:21  5  15:25  6  20:33  5  25:30  4  26:04  4 00:26:04
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            06:21  5  09:04  6  05:08  2  04:57  3  00:34  3
                                                  01:49     04:22     01:06     00:41    -00:02   
 5. Beāte Bogdanova 2006      00:27:43 17:03:54   07:48  8  13:55  5  20:51  6  27:01  5  27:43  5 00:27:43
     834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      S12            07:48  8  06:07  5  06:56  5  06:10  5  00:42  6
                                                  03:16     01:25     02:54     01:54     00:06   
 6. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:29:15 18:20:53   04:47  4  10:43  4  20:22  4  28:24  6  29:15  6 00:29:15
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            04:47  4  05:56  4  09:39  8  08:02  6  00:51  7
                                                  00:15     01:14     05:37     03:46     00:15   
 7. Haralds Potapenko 2006    00:39:05 16:57:20   07:02  6  19:30  8  27:19  8  38:30  7  39:05  7 00:39:05
    1073 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            07:02  6  12:28  8  07:49  6  11:11  7  00:35  4
                                                  02:30     07:46     03:47     06:55    -00:01   
 8. Valters Volosatovs 2006   00:43:15 16:58:33   07:32  7  18:22  7  25:08  7  42:00  8  43:15  8 00:43:15
    1096 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V12            07:32  7  10:50  7  06:46  4  16:52  8  01:15  8
                                                  03:00     06:08     02:44     12:36     00:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:05     04:17     04:02     04:16     00:23   00:16:03

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:32:32 18:20:04   01:46  2  09:31  1  14:16  3  17:11  3  21:02  2  27:02  1  32:10  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            01:46  2  07:45  1  04:45  4  02:55  3  03:51  1  06:00  2  05:08  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:35:00 17:19:51   02:11  5  10:19  3  12:56  2  15:27  1  20:55  1  29:02  2  34:29  2  35:00  2 00:35:00
     765 JVĢ                       S14            02:11  5  08:08  2  02:37  2  02:31  1  05:28  3  08:07  5  05:27  4  00:31  4
                                                  00:25     00:23    -02:08    -00:24     01:37     02:07     00:19     00:09   
 3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:35:07 17:10:42   02:04  3  10:25  4  15:21  4  18:53  4  23:27  4  29:24  3  34:30  3  35:07  3 00:35:07
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            02:04  3  08:21  3  04:56  5  03:32  5  04:34  2  05:57  1  05:06  1  00:37  5
                                                  00:18     00:36     00:11     00:37     00:43    -00:03    -00:02     00:15   
 4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:36:18 16:14:32   01:40  1  10:05  2  12:43  1  16:09  2  22:18  3  30:14  4  35:50  4  36:18  4 00:36:18
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            01:40  1  08:25  4  02:38  3  03:26  4  06:09  4  07:56  4  05:36  5  00:28  3
                                                 -00:06     00:40    -02:07     00:31     02:18     01:56     00:28     00:06   
 5. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:38:56 16:13:24   02:06  4  14:33  5  17:07  5  19:40  5  26:28  5  33:05  5  38:29  5  38:56  5 00:38:56
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            02:06  4  12:27  5  02:34  1  02:33  2  06:48  5  06:37  3  05:24  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:20     04:42    -02:11    -00:22     02:57     00:37     00:16     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     07:45     02:34     02:31     03:51     05:57     05:06     00:22   00:29:46

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 11 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 59)   3.( 50)   4.( 57)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 42)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone 1982         00:44:48 18:35:51   02:31  2  05:53  1  07:37  1  11:04  1  15:26  1  18:42  1  25:19  1  30:02  1  32:45  1  40:40  1  44:23  1  44:48  1 00:44:48
     840 OK Arona                  SB             02:31  2  03:22  2  01:44  1  03:27  1  04:22  1  03:16  1  06:37  4  04:43  4  02:43  2  07:55  7  03:43  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:47:51 17:11:20   02:28  1  10:27  9  12:26  5  16:32  4  22:21  2  26:15  2  31:37  2  35:25  2  38:46  2  43:09  2  47:21  2  47:51  2 00:47:51
     788 JVĢ                       S16            02:28  1  07:59 10  01:59  2  04:06  2  05:49  4  03:54  3  05:22  2  03:48  1  03:21  4  04:23  5  04:12  4  00:30  3
                                                 -00:03     04:37     00:15     00:39     01:27     00:38    -01:15    -00:55     00:38    -03:32     00:29     00:05   
 3. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:48:49 18:07:56   02:59  3  06:17  2  10:57  3  17:53  5  22:36  3  26:19  3  31:37  2  35:48  3  38:54  3  44:02  3  48:15  3  48:49  3 00:48:49
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            02:59  3  03:18  1  04:40  6  06:56  9  04:43  2  03:43  2  05:18  1  04:11  3  03:06  3  05:08  6  04:13  5  00:34  6
                                                  00:28    -00:04     02:56     03:29     00:21     00:27    -01:19    -00:32     00:23    -02:47     00:30     00:09   
 4. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:52:29 17:43:59   04:09  9  07:54  4  11:19  4  16:19  3  23:13  4  27:07  4  33:46  4  39:11  4  43:04  4  46:57  4  51:55  4  52:29  4 00:52:29
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             04:09  9  03:45  3  03:25  5  05:00  6  06:54  8  03:54  3  06:39  5  05:25  8  03:53  8  03:53  1  04:58  9  00:34  6
                                                  01:38     00:23     01:41     01:33     02:32     00:38     00:02     00:42     01:10    -04:02     01:15     00:09   
 5. Krista Stūre 2005         01:01:40 17:22:14   03:02  4  07:04  3  09:20  2  14:10  2  27:34  6  32:46  5  40:47  5  50:00  6  52:32  6  56:33  6  61:12  5  61:40  5 01:01:40
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:02  4  04:02  4  02:16  3  04:50  4  13:24 10  05:12  5  08:01  8  09:13 10  02:32  1  04:01  3  04:39  8  00:28  2
                                                  00:31     00:40     00:32     01:23     09:02     01:56     01:24     04:30    -00:11    -03:54     00:56     00:03   
 6. Zinta Gulbe 1974          01:03:27 18:32:28   04:07  8  09:41  8  12:58  6  18:13  6  27:30  5  32:59  6  40:53  6  47:17  5  52:16  5  56:14  5  62:17  6  63:27  6 01:03:27
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             04:07  8  05:34  8  03:17  4  05:15  8  09:17  9  05:29  6  07:54  7  06:24  9  04:59 10  03:58  2  06:03 10  01:10 10
                                                  01:36     02:12     01:33     01:48     04:55     02:13     01:17     01:41     02:16    -03:57     02:20     00:45   
 7. Diāna Apsīte 2003         01:07:49 16:51:46   08:07 10  13:46 10  20:11  8  28:18  8  34:04  8  45:49 10  51:15  8  55:03  8  58:27  8  62:46  7  67:16  7  67:49  7 01:07:49
     892 JVĢ                       S16            08:07 10  05:39  9  06:25  7  08:07 10  05:46  3  11:45 10  05:26  3  03:48  1  03:24  5  04:19  4  04:30  7  00:33  5
                                                  05:36     02:17     04:41     04:40     01:24     08:29    -01:11    -00:55     00:41    -03:36     00:47     00:08   
 8. Dana Nagle 2000           01:07:51 17:23:05   03:51  7  08:44  7  17:40  7  22:42  7  28:55  7  37:18  7  45:34  7  50:33  7  54:26  7  63:24  8  67:19  8  67:51  8 01:07:51
    1009 Madona                    SB             03:51  7  04:53  7  08:56  8  05:02  7  06:13  5  08:23  7  08:16 10  04:59  6  03:53  8  08:58 10  03:55  2  00:32  4
                                                  01:20     01:31     07:12     01:35     01:51     05:07     01:39     00:16     01:10     01:03     00:12     00:07   
 9. Linda Gruzniņa 2001       01:14:53 17:16:19   03:27  5  08:05  5  24:34  9  29:25 10  35:44  9  44:25  8  52:31 10  57:22  9  61:13  9  70:04 10  74:08  9  74:53  9 01:14:53
     105 Salas vsk.                SB             03:27  5  04:38  6  16:29  9  04:51  5  06:19  6  08:41  9  08:06  9  04:51  5  03:51  6  08:51  9  04:04  3  00:45  9
                                                  00:56     01:16     14:45     01:24     01:57     05:25     01:29     00:08     01:08     00:56     00:21     00:20   
10. Samanta Veļkile 2001      01:14:59 17:16:21   03:28  6  08:05  5  24:36 10  29:20  9  35:51 10  44:30  9  52:22  9  57:22  9  61:13  9  69:58  9  74:19 10  74:59 10 01:14:59
     667 Jaunsardze Sala           SB             03:28  6  04:37  5  16:31 10  04:44  3  06:31  7  08:39  8  07:52  6  05:00  7  03:51  6  08:45  8  04:21  6  00:40  8
                                                  00:57     01:15     14:47     01:17     02:09     05:23     01:15     00:17     01:08     00:50     00:38     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     03:18     01:44     03:27     04:22     03:16     05:18     03:48     02:32     03:53     03:43     00:25   00:38:14

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:55:35 18:15:40   01:26  2  03:40  1  08:15  1  12:00  1  19:08  1  23:29  1  26:39  1  29:24  1  32:45  1  36:33  1  44:27  1  47:48  1  53:51  1  55:08  1  55:35  1 00:55:35
     407 Sala                      V50            01:26  2  02:14  1  04:35  1  03:45  1  07:08  2  04:21  6  03:10  4  02:45  1  03:21  1  03:48  1  07:54  4  03:21  1  06:03  2  01:17  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:59:57 17:21:43   01:24  1  04:13  2  13:55  5  18:10  4  25:11  3  27:59  3  30:46  3  33:47  3  37:44  3  41:56  3  47:39  2  51:46  2  57:40  2  59:22  2  59:57  2 00:59:57
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            01:24  1  02:49  2  09:42  6  04:15  3  07:01  1  02:48  2  02:47  3  03:01  2  03:57  5  04:12  3  05:43  1  04:07  6  05:54  1  01:42  2  00:35  2
                                                 -00:02     00:35     05:07     00:30    -00:07    -01:33    -00:23     00:16     00:36     00:24    -02:11     00:46    -00:09     00:25     00:08   
 3. Gundega Jurāne 1959       01:01:18 16:36:28   01:33  3  04:54  3  11:06  2  14:53  2  23:15  2  25:08  2  27:44  2  30:55  2  34:42  2  40:00  2  48:51  3  52:42  3  58:48  3  60:42  3  61:18  3 01:01:18
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:33  3  03:21  3  06:12  3  03:47  2  08:22  5  01:53  1  02:36  1  03:11  3  03:47  4  05:18  6  08:51  5  03:51  2  06:06  3  01:54  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:07     01:07     01:37     00:02     01:14    -02:28    -00:34     00:26     00:26     01:30     00:57     00:30     00:03     00:37     00:09   
 4. Baiba Kaļva 1961          01:08:53 18:22:07   01:52  5  05:41  4  11:23  3  15:42  3  29:43  4  32:43  4  35:59  4  39:11  4  44:04  4  48:28  4  55:02  4  59:06  4  66:01  4  68:16  4  68:53  4 01:08:53
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            01:52  5  03:49  4  05:42  2  04:19  4  14:01  7  03:00  4  03:16  5  03:12  4  04:53  6  04:24  4  06:34  2  04:04  4  06:55  4  02:15  5  00:37  5
                                                  00:26     01:35     01:07     00:34     06:53    -01:21     00:06     00:27     01:32     00:36    -01:20     00:43     00:52     00:58     00:10   
 5. Normunds Pastars 1963     01:21:35 17:06:26   01:34  4  10:19  7  16:48  6  21:43  5  30:02  5  43:38  6  46:14  6  49:28  6  53:05  6  57:06  6  64:22  5  70:07  5  78:27  5  81:00  5  81:35  5 01:21:35
      73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V50            01:34  4  08:45  7  06:29  4  04:55  6  08:19  4  13:36  7  02:36  1  03:14  5  03:37  3  04:01  2  07:16  3  05:45  7  08:20  7  02:33  7  00:35  2
                                                  00:08     06:31     01:54     01:10     01:11     09:15    -00:34     00:29     00:16     00:13    -00:38     02:24     02:17     01:16     00:08   
 6. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:23:19 16:44:33   02:01  6  06:38  5  13:19  4  33:20  7  41:26  7  44:28  7  48:06  7  51:34  7  55:03  7  60:26  7  69:17  6  73:21  6  80:47  6  82:41  6  83:19  6 01:23:19
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:01  6  04:37  5  06:41  5  20:01  7  08:06  3  03:02  5  03:38  7  03:28  6  03:29  2  05:23  7  08:51  5  04:04  4  07:26  5  01:54  3  00:38  6
                                                  00:35     02:23     02:06     16:16     00:58    -01:19     00:28     00:43     00:08     01:35     00:57     00:43     01:23     00:37     00:11   
 7. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:29:48 17:16:30   02:56  7  07:40  6  19:57  7  24:45  6  35:14  6  38:04  5  41:34  5  45:34  5  50:33  5  55:49  5  74:32  7  78:30  7  86:39  7  89:08  7  89:48  7 01:29:48
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:56  7  04:44  6  12:17  7  04:48  5  10:29  6  02:50  3  03:30  6  04:00  7  04:59  7  05:16  5  18:43  7  03:58  3  08:09  6  02:29  6  00:40  7
                                                  01:30     02:30     07:42     01:03     03:21    -01:31     00:20     01:15     01:38     01:28     10:49     00:37     02:06     01:12     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     02:14     04:35     03:45     07:01     01:53     02:36     02:45     03:21     03:48     05:43     03:21     05:54     01:17     00:27   00:50:04

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 59)  13.( 57)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:57:25 17:46:31   01:40  6  04:04  2  09:46  2  13:30  2  16:28  2  20:09  1  23:22  1  29:09  1  37:24  2  41:07  1  47:01  1  49:48  1  54:34  1  57:05  1  57:25  1 00:57:25
     715 OK Arona                  V16            01:40  6  02:24  1  05:42  4  03:44  3  02:58  6  03:41  5  03:13  3  05:47  4  08:15  7  03:43  2  05:54  2  02:47  1  04:46  1  02:31  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  01:00:14 17:43:50   01:25  5  04:33  4  11:15  6  16:49  5  19:30  6  22:32  4  26:12  3  31:48  4  40:13  5  43:54  4  49:48  4  52:36  2  57:26  2  59:48  2  60:14  2 01:00:14
     423 JVĢ                       VB             01:25  5  03:08  5  06:42  6  05:34  7  02:41  4  03:02  2  03:40  4  05:36  3  08:25  8  03:41  1  05:54  2  02:48  2  04:50  2  02:22  2  00:26  4
                                                 -00:15     00:44     01:00     01:50    -00:17    -00:39     00:27    -00:11     00:10    -00:02     00:00     00:01     00:04    -00:09     00:06   
 3. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    01:03:53 16:56:24   01:57  8  05:49  8  11:51  7  15:33  3  18:47  3  22:18  3  27:34  5  35:14  5  39:29  4  43:31  3  49:18  3  53:16  3  61:14  3  63:30  3  63:53  3 01:03:53
     484 JVĢ                       VB             01:57  8  03:52  6  06:02  5  03:42  2  03:14  9  03:31  4  05:16  6  07:40  6  04:15  2  04:02  3  05:47  1  03:58  3  07:58  9  02:16  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:17     01:28     00:20    -00:02     00:16    -00:10     02:03     01:53    -04:00     00:19    -00:07     01:11     03:12    -00:15     00:03   
 4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    01:07:05 17:53:40   01:11  1  05:41  7  09:58  3  18:27  8  20:50  8  23:41  7  26:50  4  31:21  3  37:51  3  44:18  5  53:00  5  58:11  5  63:19  4  66:36  4  67:05  4 01:07:05
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:11  1  04:30  8  04:17  1  08:29  9  02:23  2  02:51  1  03:09  2  04:31  1  06:30  4  06:27  8  08:42  6  05:11  6  05:08  4  03:17  6  00:29  6
                                                 -00:29     02:06    -01:25     04:45    -00:35    -00:50    -00:04    -01:16    -01:45     02:44     02:48     02:24     00:22     00:46     00:09   
 5. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:08:09 17:15:40   01:11  1  03:42  1  08:02  1  11:10  1  13:32  1  21:35  2  24:30  2  29:26  2  36:48  1  42:00  2  48:55  2  56:44  4  63:19  4  67:43  5  68:09  5 01:08:09
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            01:11  1  02:31  2  04:20  2  03:08  1  02:22  1  08:03  8  02:55  1  04:56  2  07:22  5  05:12  6  06:55  5  07:49  8  06:35  5  04:24  9  00:26  4
                                                 -00:29     00:07    -01:22    -00:36    -00:36     04:22    -00:18    -00:51    -00:53     01:29     01:01     05:02     01:49     01:53     00:06   
 6. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         01:14:39 17:21:21   01:22  4  04:15  3  11:14  5  15:47  4  18:51  4  23:09  6  33:04  7  39:25  6  45:17  6  49:34  6  59:58  6  64:25  6  71:05  6  74:14  6  74:39  6 01:14:39
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             01:22  4  02:53  3  06:59  8  04:33  5  03:04  7  04:18  7  09:55  7  06:21  5  05:52  3  04:17  4  10:24  8  04:27  5  06:40  6  03:09  4  00:25  3
                                                 -00:18     00:29     01:17     00:49     00:06     00:37     06:42     00:34    -02:23     00:34     04:30     01:40     01:54     00:38     00:05   
 7. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       01:22:33 17:56:34   01:58  9  09:22  9  16:09  9  20:37  9  23:30  9  27:23  8  31:26  6  39:56  7  49:59  7  54:45  7  63:55  7  71:18  7  78:52  7  82:03  7  82:33  7 01:22:33
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            01:58  9  07:24  9  06:47  7  04:28  4  02:53  5  03:53  6  04:03  5  08:30  7  10:03  9  04:46  5  09:10  7  07:23  7  07:34  8  03:11  5  00:30  8
                                                  00:18     05:00     01:05     00:44    -00:05     00:12     00:50     02:43     01:48     01:03     03:16     04:36     02:48     00:40     00:10   
 8. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       01:31:51 18:21:30   01:18  3  05:17  6  10:00  4  17:06  7  19:29  5  22:40  5  33:40  8  47:41  8  51:31  8  57:58  8  64:49  8  82:29  8  87:36  8  91:22  8  91:51  8 01:31:51
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:18  3  03:59  7  04:43  3  07:06  8  02:23  2  03:11  3  11:00  9  14:01  9  03:50  1  06:27  8  06:51  4  17:40  9  05:07  3  03:46  7  00:29  6
                                                 -00:22     01:35    -00:59     03:22    -00:35    -00:30     07:47     08:14    -04:25     02:44     00:57     14:53     00:21     01:15     00:09   
 9. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:36:20 16:54:50   01:54  7  05:01  5  12:02  8  16:53  6  20:06  7  30:58  9  41:35  9  50:17  9  58:10  9  64:23  9  80:37  9  84:57  9  91:43  9  95:40  9  96:20  9 01:36:20
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:54  7  03:07  4  07:01  9  04:51  6  03:13  8  10:52  9  10:37  8  08:42  8  07:53  6  06:13  7  16:14  9  04:20  4  06:46  7  03:57  8  00:40  9
                                                  00:14     00:43     01:19     01:07     00:15     07:11     07:24     02:55    -00:22     02:30     10:20     01:33     02:00     01:26     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:24     04:17     03:08     02:22     02:51     02:55     04:31     03:50     03:41     05:47     02:47     04:46     02:16     00:20   00:47:06

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:57:21 16:45:50   04:18  9  11:03  3  16:13  1  17:59  1  19:27  1  21:50  1  31:36  1  36:48  1  40:53  1  45:34  1  48:54  1  55:28  1  56:53  1  57:21  1 00:57:21
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            04:18  9  06:45  1  05:10  1  01:46  1  01:28  1  02:23  1  09:46  1  05:12  5  04:05  1  04:41  2  03:20  2  06:34  1  01:25  1  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Varis Peisenieks 1957     01:04:11 16:24:41   03:52  3  10:45  2  17:22  2  19:44  2  21:48  2  24:22  2  36:18  2  41:56  2  46:44  2  51:35  2  55:01  2  62:03  2  63:33  2  64:11  2 01:04:11
     720 Līvāni                    V40            03:52  3  06:53  2  06:37  3  02:22  6  02:04  4  02:34  3  11:56  2  05:38  9  04:48  2  04:51  3  03:26  3  07:02  3  01:30  2  00:38 11
                                                 -00:26     00:08     01:27     00:36     00:36     00:11     02:10     00:26     00:43     00:10     00:06     00:28     00:05     00:10   
 3. Jurijs Narels 1968        01:06:42 16:31:02   03:47  2  11:24  4  17:47  3  19:56  3  21:52  3  24:36  3  37:00  3  42:07  3  48:22  3  53:54  3  58:00  3  64:42  3  66:16  3  66:42  3 01:06:42
      53 Sala                      V40            03:47  2  07:37  4  06:23  2  02:09  2  01:56  2  02:44  6  12:24  3  05:07  2  06:15  6  05:32  6  04:06 10  06:42  2  01:34  4  00:26  2
                                                 -00:31     00:52     01:13     00:23     00:28     00:21     02:38    -00:05     02:10     00:51     00:46     00:08     00:09    -00:02   
 4. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     01:16:15 17:24:18   02:59  1  10:20  1  22:33  6  24:56  6  26:56  6  29:58  5  43:47  4  49:04  4  54:40  4  58:50  4  61:51  4  73:19  4  75:54  4  76:15  4 01:16:15
      92 Sala                      V40            02:59  1  07:21  3  12:13 13  02:23  7  02:00  3  03:02 10  13:49  5  05:17  6  05:36  4  04:10  1  03:01  1  11:28 11  02:35 13  00:21  1
                                                 -01:19     00:36     07:03     00:37     00:32     00:39     04:03     00:05     01:31    -00:31    -00:19     04:54     01:10    -00:07   
 5. Ilvija Madsena 1977       01:20:08 18:28:12   04:02  6  13:11  8  23:47  8  26:02  8  28:23  7  31:22  6  47:16  6  52:06  5  59:33  6  65:23  5  69:11  5  77:16  5  79:37  5  80:08  5 01:20:08
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             04:02  6  09:09  9  10:36  8  02:15  4  02:21  5  02:59  9  15:54 10  04:50  1  07:27  9  05:50  8  03:48  6  08:05  5  02:21 12  00:31  7
                                                 -00:16     02:24     05:26     00:29     00:53     00:36     06:08    -00:22     03:22     01:09     00:28     01:31     00:56     00:03   
 6. Valdis Renerts 1968       01:21:17 17:42:26   03:52  3  12:20  7  19:02  4  21:34  4  24:22  4  31:39  7  44:04  5  52:57  6  58:00  5  66:51  7  70:31  7  78:12  6  80:16  6  81:17  6 01:21:17
     390 Salas novads              V40            03:52  3  08:28  7  06:42  4  02:32  9  02:48  9  07:17 13  12:25  4  08:53 13  05:03  3  08:51 13  03:40  5  07:41  4  02:04  8  01:01 12
                                                 -00:26     01:43     01:32     00:46     01:20     04:54     02:39     03:41     00:58     04:10     00:20     01:07     00:39     00:33   
 7. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:21:19 18:19:10   03:56  5  12:02  5  23:37  7  25:58  7  30:19  8  33:01  8  48:35  7  53:42  7  60:46  7  66:25  6  70:04  6  79:20  7  80:53  7  81:19  7 01:21:19
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             03:56  5  08:06  5  11:35 11  02:21  5  04:21 12  02:42  5  15:34  6  05:07  2  07:04  8  05:39  7  03:39  4  09:16  8  01:33  3  00:26  2
                                                 -00:22     01:21     06:25     00:35     02:53     00:19     05:48    -00:05     02:59     00:58     00:19     02:42     00:08    -00:02   
 8. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:24:35 18:16:03   04:32 11  15:15 11  26:49 11  29:01 11  33:33 12  36:10 11  51:48  9  56:56  9  63:57  8  69:27  8  73:16  8  82:30  8  84:07  8  84:35  8 01:24:35
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             04:32 11  10:43 11  11:34 10  02:12  3  04:32 13  02:37  4  15:38  8  05:08  4  07:01  7  05:30  5  03:49  7  09:14  7  01:37  5  00:28  4
                                                  00:14     03:58     06:24     00:26     03:04     00:14     05:52    -00:04     02:56     00:49     00:29     02:40     00:12     00:00   
 9. Ivars Veirihs 1970        01:28:22 17:25:39   04:03  7  12:12  6  21:11  5  24:09  5  26:40  5  29:12  4  53:10 11  58:45 11  64:41 10  70:31 10  76:37 10  85:58  9  87:50  9  88:22  9 01:28:22
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            04:03  7  08:09  6  08:59  7  02:58 12  02:31  6  02:32  2  23:58 13  05:35  8  05:56  5  05:50  8  06:06 12  09:21  9  01:52  6  00:32  8
                                                 -00:15     01:24     03:49     01:12     01:03     00:09     14:12     00:23     01:51     01:09     02:46     02:47     00:27     00:04   
10. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     01:41:22 17:21:27   04:15  8  13:20  9  25:21 10  28:03 10  30:48  9  33:42  9  49:19  8  55:59  8  64:25  9  70:19  9  74:15  9  98:43 10 100:47 10 101:22 10 01:41:22
     444 JVĢ                       SA             04:15  8  09:05  8  12:01 12  02:42 10  02:45  7  02:54  7  15:37  7  06:40 11  08:26 10  05:54 11  03:56  8  24:28 13  02:04  8  00:35 10
                                                 -00:03     02:20     06:51     00:56     01:17     00:31     05:51     01:28     04:21     01:13     00:36     17:54     00:39     00:07   
11. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:43:56 17:18:56   05:01 12  19:26 12  27:45 12  30:32 12  33:19 11  36:15 12  51:55 10  58:33 10  67:01 11  72:52 11  76:52 11 101:17 11 103:24 11 103:56 11 01:43:56
     402 JVĢ                       SA             05:01 12  14:25 13  08:19  5  02:47 11  02:47  8  02:56  8  15:40  9  06:38 10  08:28 11  05:51 10  04:00  9  24:25 12  02:07 10  00:32  8
                                                  00:43     07:40     03:09     01:01     01:19     00:33     05:54     01:26     04:23     01:10     00:40     17:51     00:42     00:04   
12. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:51:54 16:49:17   21:51 13  34:53 13  43:20 13  45:49 13  49:00 13  52:36 13  69:32 13  74:50 13  90:38 13  95:33 13  99:42 12 109:32 12 111:24 12 111:54 12 01:51:54
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             21:51 13  13:02 12  08:27  6  02:29  8  03:11 10  03:36 11  16:56 11  05:18  7  15:48 13  04:55  4  04:09 11  09:50 10  01:52  6  00:30  6
                                                  17:33     06:17     03:17     00:43     01:43     01:13     07:10     00:06     11:43     00:14     00:49     03:16     00:27     00:02   
13. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:53:23 16:42:47   04:20 10  14:13 10  24:53  9  27:56  9  31:40 10  35:23 10  55:00 12  63:05 12  78:20 12  85:19 12 101:32 13 110:01 13 112:20 13 113:23 13 01:53:23
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             04:20 10  09:53 10  10:40  9  03:03 13  03:44 11  03:43 12  19:37 12  08:05 12  15:15 12  06:59 12  16:13 13  08:29  6  02:19 11  01:03 13
                                                  00:02     03:08     05:30     01:17     02:16     01:20     09:51     02:53     11:10     02:18     12:53     01:55     00:54     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:59     06:45     05:10     01:46     01:28     02:23     09:46     04:50     04:05     04:10     03:01     06:34     01:25     00:21   00:54:43

#8 Distance (VA): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Agris Stūris 1981         01:00:49 18:33:24   03:08  1  08:17  1  13:07  1  17:40  1  19:55  1  22:09  1  33:38  1  38:10  1  41:48  1  45:47  1  51:41  1  54:53  1  59:03  1  60:22  1  60:49  1 01:00:49
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             03:08  1  05:09  1  04:50  1  04:33  1  02:15  1  02:14  1  11:29  1  04:32  1  03:38  1  03:59  1  05:54  1  03:12  1  04:10  1  01:19  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:08     05:09     04:50     04:33     02:15     02:14     11:29     04:32     03:38     03:59     05:54     03:12     04:10     01:19     00:27   01:00:49

#9 Distance (S50,V60): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 63)  10.( 50)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   01:02:00 17:10:37   02:01  4  06:18  4  14:09  2  25:16  2  29:44  2  34:33  2  37:51  2  42:28  2  53:30  1  57:15  1  61:16  1  62:00  1 01:02:00
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            02:01  4  04:17  4  07:51  3  11:07  3  04:28  5  04:49  4  03:18  1  04:37  1  11:02  1  03:45  5  04:01  1  00:44  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         01:09:26 17:23:21   01:42  1  04:55  1  19:44  4  28:40  3  31:19  3  34:41  3  38:31  3  43:13  3  61:32  2  63:54  2  68:46  2  69:26  2 01:09:26
     224 Savējie                   S50            01:42  1  03:13  3  14:49  6  08:56  2  02:39  1  03:22  1  03:50  4  04:42  2  18:19  5  02:22  1  04:52  3  00:40  3
                                                 -00:19    -01:04     06:58    -02:11    -01:49    -01:27     00:32     00:05     07:17    -01:23     00:51    -00:04   
 3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:18:43 17:14:12   02:01  4  05:08  3  19:54  5  32:52  5  36:12  5  41:26  5  45:09  5  50:25  5  69:01  4  72:56  4  78:04  3  78:43  3 01:18:43
     647 Koknese                   V60            02:01  4  03:07  1  14:46  5  12:58  5  03:20  3  05:14  5  03:43  3  05:16  4  18:36  6  03:55  6  05:08  4  00:39  2
                                                  00:00    -01:10     06:55     01:51    -01:08     00:25     00:25     00:39     07:34     00:10     01:07    -00:05   
 4. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:19:06 17:06:05   02:38  7  07:43  5  18:22  3  30:12  4  33:00  4  39:01  4  43:02  4  48:34  4  65:15  3  72:46  3  78:15  4  79:06  4 01:19:06
      76 JVĢ                       S50            02:38  7  05:05  5  10:39  4  11:50  4  02:48  2  06:01  7  04:01  6  05:32  5  16:41  4  07:31  7  05:29  5  00:51  6
                                                  00:37     00:48     02:48     00:43    -01:40     01:12     00:43     00:55     05:39     03:46     01:28     00:07   
 5. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:21:18 17:12:08   01:48  3  05:00  2  11:55  1  20:36  1  25:33  1  29:57  1  34:30  1  40:43  1  72:48  5  75:13  5  80:43  5  81:18  5 01:21:18
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            01:48  3  03:12  2  06:55  1  08:41  1  04:57  6  04:24  3  04:33  7  06:13  6  32:05  7  02:25  2  05:30  6  00:35  1
                                                 -00:13    -01:05    -00:56    -02:26     00:29    -00:25     01:15     01:36     21:03    -01:20     01:29    -00:09   
 6. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     01:23:48 16:27:37   01:45  2  16:31  7  23:53  6  37:30  6  41:01  6  45:09  6  48:34  6  64:03  6  75:33  6  78:18  6  83:08  6  83:48  6 01:23:48
      83 SM                        V60            01:45  2  14:46  7  07:22  2  13:37  6  03:31  4  04:08  2  03:25  2  15:29  7  11:30  2  02:45  3  04:50  2  00:40  3
                                                 -00:16     10:29    -00:29     02:30    -00:57    -00:41     00:07     10:52     00:28    -01:00     00:49    -00:04   
 7. Verners Tučs 1955         01:32:36 17:17:49   02:02  6  10:19  6  25:26  7  43:53  7  54:36  7  59:56  7  63:48  7  68:42  7  82:35  7  85:58  7  91:44  7  92:36  7 01:32:36
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            02:02  6  08:17  6  15:07  7  18:27  7  10:43  7  05:20  6  03:52  5  04:54  3  13:53  3  03:23  4  05:46  7  00:52  7
                                                  00:01     04:00     07:16     07:20     06:15     00:31     00:34     00:17     02:51    -00:22     01:45     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     03:07     06:55     08:41     02:39     03:22     03:18     04:37     11:02     02:22     04:01     00:35   00:52:21

#10 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:48:48 17:23:02   01:50  1  04:54  1  09:09  1  12:46  1  17:01  1  24:13  1  27:30  1  32:09  1  35:38  1  43:02  1  48:07  1  48:48  1 00:48:48
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            01:50  1  03:04  1  04:15  1  03:37  1  04:15  1  07:12  1  03:17  2  04:39  2  03:29  1  07:24  3  05:05  3  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:51:37 17:20:26   01:55  2  05:44  2  11:07  2  14:54  2  21:10  2  32:36  2  34:50  2  38:45  2  43:28  2  47:54  2  51:00  2  51:37  2 00:51:37
     319 Sala                      V70            01:55  2  03:49  2  05:23  2  03:47  2  06:16  2  11:26  2  02:14  1  03:55  1  04:43  3  04:26  1  03:06  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:05     00:45     01:08     00:10     02:01     04:14    -01:03    -00:44     01:14    -02:58    -01:59    -00:04   
 3. Imants Meldrājs 1942      01:15:58 17:09:50   03:03  3  10:14  3  16:14  3  22:21  3  31:36  3  48:19  3  53:44  3  60:14  3  64:23  3  71:22  3  74:49  3  75:58  3 01:15:58
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            03:03  3  07:11  3  06:00  3  06:07  3  09:15  3  16:43  3  05:25  3  06:30  3  04:09  2  06:59  2  03:27  2  01:09  3
                                                  01:13     04:07     01:45     02:30     05:00     09:31     02:08     01:51     00:40    -00:25    -01:38     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     03:04     04:15     03:37     04:15     07:12     02:14     03:55     03:29     04:26     03:06     00:37   00:42:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.05.23. 21:38:45 NGO PRO.ini