Orientieris 2018 9kārta, Steķu sils

30.05.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Varis Peisenieks
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [JVELO] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [SVELO] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB] [VVELO]
S10 Distance (1): 2 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Elīza Silava 2011  00:44:18 17:54:17   12:07  1  22:45  1  44:18  1 00:44:18
    1099 b/d Rūķīši                S10            12:07  1  10:38  1  21:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   12:07     10:38     21:33   00:44:18

V10 Distance (1): 2 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:14:30 17:13:40   02:48  2  05:39  2  14:30  1 00:14:30
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:48  2  02:51  2  08:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:15:24 16:25:16   02:44  1  05:28  1  15:24  2 00:15:24
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:44  1  02:44  1  09:56  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:07     01:05   
 3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:21:39 18:09:24   04:48  3  07:59  3  21:39  3 00:21:39
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            04:48  3  03:11  3  13:40  3
                                                  02:00     00:20     04:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     02:44     08:51   00:14:19

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:24:24 18:06:02   04:03  1  07:03  1  21:05  1  23:52  1  24:24  1 00:24:24
     456 Sala                      S12            04:03  1  03:00  1  14:02  1  02:47  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:03     03:00     14:02     02:47     00:32   00:24:24

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:24:40 18:29:18   07:12  1  09:57  1  20:25  1  24:00  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            07:12  1  02:45  1  10:28  1  03:35  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:12     02:45     10:28     03:35     00:40   00:24:40

S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 62)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 61)   6.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:25:34 17:11:21   03:56  1  12:02  1  15:18  1  17:06  1  21:35  1  24:17  1  25:34  1 00:25:34
     765 JVĢ                       S14            03:56  1  08:06  1  03:16  1  01:48  1  04:29  1  02:42  1  01:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:33:32 16:40:08   06:26  2  16:31  2  20:24  2  23:25  2  29:17  2  32:13  2  33:32  2 00:33:32
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            06:26  2  10:05  2  03:53  2  03:01  2  05:52  2  02:56  2  01:19  2
                                                  02:30     01:59     00:37     01:13     01:23     00:14     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:56     08:06     03:16     01:48     04:29     02:42     01:17   00:25:34

V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 62)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 61)   6.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:57:50 16:17:12   04:54  1  34:17  1  38:38  1  41:56  1  48:56  1  56:01  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            04:54  1  29:23  1  04:21  1  03:18  1  07:00  1  07:05  1  01:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:54     29:23     04:21     03:18     07:00     07:05     01:49   00:57:50

S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 67)   4.( 52)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:41:54 17:58:28   04:17  1  07:12  1  13:59  1  20:37  1  29:34  1  33:59  1  39:17  1  41:35  1  41:54  1 00:41:54
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            04:17  1  02:55  1  06:47  1  06:38  2  08:57  1  04:25  1  05:18  1  02:18  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Stūre 2005         00:51:06 17:40:35   04:26  2  07:42  2  16:40  2  23:13  2  32:48  2  37:38  2  46:34  2  50:42  2  51:06  2 00:51:06
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            04:26  2  03:16  2  08:58  2  06:33  1  09:35  2  04:50  2  08:56  3  04:08  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:09     00:21     02:11    -00:05     00:38     00:25     03:38     01:50     00:05   
 3. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:59:55 18:43:19   07:12  4  11:39  4  21:03  3  32:53  4  43:57  4  49:28  3  57:18  3  59:33  3  59:55  3 00:59:55
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            07:12  4  04:27  4  09:24  3  11:50  4  11:04  3  05:31  3  07:50  2  02:15  1  00:22  2
                                                  02:55     01:32     02:37     05:12     02:07     01:06     02:32    -00:03     00:03   
 4. Elza Bojāre 2002          01:04:45 16:44:23   04:37  3  08:01  3  21:10  4  31:50  3  43:15  3  49:58  4  61:40  4  64:15  4  64:45  4 01:04:45
     788 JVĢ                       S16            04:37  3  03:24  3  13:09  4  10:40  3  11:25  4  06:43  4  11:42  4  02:35  3  00:30  4
                                                  00:20     00:29     06:22     04:02     02:28     02:18     06:24     00:17     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:17     02:55     06:47     06:33     08:57     04:25     05:18     02:15     00:19   00:41:46

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 67)   4.( 52)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:45:40 18:08:38   05:07  2  08:13  1  16:11  1  22:46  1  31:07  1  35:26  1  42:07  1  45:14  1  45:40  1 00:45:40
     388 Sala                      SB             05:07  2  03:06  1  07:58  1  06:35  2  08:21  1  04:19  1  06:41  2  03:07  4  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:50:42 18:05:34   05:37  3  08:59  2  19:20  2  25:47  2  35:24  2  41:04  2  47:12  2  50:13  2  50:42  2 00:50:42
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             05:37  3  03:22  2  10:21  2  06:27  1  09:37  2  05:40  3  06:08  1  03:01  3  00:29  4
                                                  00:30     00:16     02:23    -00:08     01:16     01:21    -00:33    -00:06     00:03   
 3. Dana Nagle 2000           01:02:30 17:53:00   05:02  1  12:14  3  23:06  3  33:41  3  44:37  3  51:09  3  59:30  3  62:04  3  62:30  3 01:02:30
    1009 Madona                    SB             05:02  1  07:12  3  10:52  3  10:35  3  10:56  3  06:32  4  08:21  4  02:34  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:05     04:06     02:54     04:00     02:35     02:13     01:40    -00:33     00:00   
 4. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:14:12 18:29:16   06:13  4  13:41  4  34:29  4  47:01  4  57:57  4  63:36  4  71:24  4  73:45  4  74:12  4 01:14:12
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             06:13  4  07:28  4  20:48  4  12:32  4  10:56  3  05:39  2  07:48  3  02:21  1  00:27  3
                                                  01:06     04:22     12:50     05:57     02:35     01:20     01:07    -00:46     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:02     03:06     07:58     06:27     08:21     04:19     06:08     02:21     00:26   00:44:08

S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 68)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 56)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaļva 1961          01:06:44 18:29:32   04:59  1  09:50  1  16:06  1  20:19  1  23:15  1  28:21  1  31:09  1  33:52  1  45:13  1  54:32  1  61:29  1  65:15  1  66:44  1 01:06:44
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            04:59  1  04:51  3  06:16  2  04:13  3  02:56  2  05:06  1  02:48  3  02:43  1  11:21  3  09:19  3  06:57  2  03:46  2  01:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gundega Jurāne 1959       01:07:30 17:34:59   05:49  3  10:14  2  20:13  3  23:52  2  29:51  4  35:14  3  37:27  3  41:27  3  49:00  2  56:25  2  62:26  2  66:01  2  67:30  2 01:07:30
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            05:49  3  04:25  1  09:59  4  03:39  1  05:59  4  05:23  2  02:13  1  04:00  3  07:33  1  07:25  1  06:01  1  03:35  1  01:29  1
                                                  00:50    -00:26     03:43    -00:34     03:03     00:17    -00:35     01:17    -03:48    -01:54    -00:56    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:17:13 17:05:47   05:45  2  10:25  3  17:06  2  24:39  3  27:15  2  34:35  2  37:14  2  41:22  2  51:18  3  62:53  3  70:45  3  75:10  3  77:13  3 01:17:13
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            05:45  2  04:40  2  06:41  3  07:33  4  02:36  1  07:20  4  02:39  2  04:08  4  09:56  2  11:35  4  07:52  3  04:25  4  02:03  4
                                                  00:46    -00:11     00:25     03:20    -00:20     02:14    -00:09     01:25    -01:25     02:16     00:55     00:39     00:34   
 4. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:32:38 17:17:57   08:19  4  15:26  4  21:01  4  25:06  4  29:33  3  35:29  4  39:10  4  42:19  4  71:07  4  78:41  4  87:05  4  90:56  4  92:38  4 01:32:38
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            08:19  4  07:07  4  05:35  1  04:05  2  04:27  3  05:56  3  03:41  4  03:09  2  28:48  4  07:34  2  08:24  4  03:51  3  01:42  3
                                                  03:20     02:16    -00:41    -00:08     01:31     00:50     00:53     00:26     17:27    -01:45     01:27     00:05     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:59     04:25     05:35     03:39     02:36     05:06     02:13     02:43     07:33     07:25     06:01     03:35     01:29   00:57:19

V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 68)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 56)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    01:05:16 18:06:37   03:28  1  07:15  1  14:41  2  22:22  1  24:44  1  31:24  1  34:02  1  36:44  1  46:40  1  54:46  1  60:45  1  63:53  1  65:16  1 01:05:16
     407 Sala                      V50            03:28  1  03:47  2  07:26  2  07:41  1  02:22  2  06:40  2  02:38  2  02:42  3  09:56  2  08:06  3  05:59  3  03:08  2  01:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    01:13:08 17:32:28   06:07  3  09:46  3  14:38  1  29:48  2  31:49  2  35:59  2  38:11  2  40:32  2  56:04  2  63:29  2  69:22  2  72:02  2  73:08  2 01:13:08
      71 Vīpe                      V50            06:07  3  03:39  1  04:52  1  15:10  3  02:01  1  04:10  1  02:12  1  02:21  1  15:32  3  07:25  2  05:53  2  02:40  1  01:06  1
                                                  02:39    -00:08    -02:34     07:29    -00:21    -02:30    -00:26    -00:21     05:36    -00:41    -00:06    -00:28    -00:17   
 3. Andris Bērziņš 1957       01:18:12 17:28:10   04:46  2  08:49  2  21:38  3  35:37  3  38:21  3  48:09  3  51:00  3  53:39  3  61:43  3  68:03  3  73:16  3  76:51  3  78:12  3 01:18:12
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            04:46  2  04:03  3  12:49  4  13:59  2  02:44  3  09:48  3  02:51  3  02:39  2  08:04  1  06:20  1  05:13  1  03:35  3  01:21  2
                                                  01:18     00:16     05:23     06:18     00:22     03:08     00:13    -00:03    -01:52    -01:46    -00:46     00:27    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Važņevičs 1960      02:23:20 16:28:42   12:22  4  19:27  4  29:22  4  46:43  4  59:37  4  72:54  4  79:57  4  89:02  4 109:31  4 122:50  4 136:00  4 141:31  4 143:20  4 02:23:20
    1102 Līvāni                    V50            12:22  4  07:05  4  09:55  3  17:21  4  12:54  4  13:17  4  07:03  4  09:05  4  20:29  4  13:19  4  13:10  4  05:31  4  01:49  4
                                                  08:54     03:18     02:29     09:40     10:32     06:37     04:25     06:23     10:33     05:13     07:11     02:23     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     03:39     04:52     07:41     02:01     04:10     02:12     02:21     08:04     06:20     05:13     02:40     01:06   00:53:47

V16 Distance (6): 9 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 52)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Helmuts Vītols 2003       00:57:14 18:30:42   07:07  2  10:18  2  20:54  2  24:32  1  31:09  1  39:03  1  43:25  1  52:20  1  56:46  1  57:14  1 00:57:14
     447 Pļaviņas                  V16            07:07  2  03:11  2  10:36  2  03:38  1  06:37  1  07:54  2  04:22  2  08:55  1  04:26  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:17:11 18:08:45   07:06  1  09:47  1  18:14  1  24:42  2  52:56  2  60:17  2  64:19  2  74:01  2  76:36  2  77:11  2 01:17:11
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            07:06  1  02:41  1  08:27  1  06:28  2  28:14  2  07:21  1  04:02  1  09:42  2  02:35  1  00:35  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:30    -02:09     02:50     21:37    -00:33    -00:20     00:47    -01:51     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:06     02:41     08:27     03:38     06:37     07:21     04:02     08:55     02:35     00:28   00:51:50

VB Distance (6): 9 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 52)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:53:03 18:10:43   06:41  1  11:46  1  21:05  1  25:11  1  29:54  1  37:54  1  41:00  1  49:46  1  52:37  1  53:03  1 00:53:03
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             06:41  1  05:05  2  09:19  2  04:06  1  04:43  1  08:00  1  03:06  1  08:46  2  02:51  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       01:05:05 18:26:50   18:31  2  21:22  2  27:49  2  37:01  2  42:40  2  51:28  2  54:46  2  61:46  2  64:45  2  65:05  2 01:05:05
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             18:31  2  02:51  1  06:27  1  09:12  2  05:39  2  08:48  2  03:18  2  07:00  1  02:59  2  00:20  1
                                                  11:50    -02:14    -02:52     05:06     00:56     00:48     00:12    -01:46     00:08    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:41     02:51     06:27     04:06     04:43     08:00     03:06     07:00     02:51     00:20   00:46:05

SA Distance (7): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 67)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 64)   7.( 68)   8.( 52)   9.( 69)  10.( 50)  11.( 44)  12.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:57:58 18:45:59   02:45  1  07:59  1  10:06  1  13:03  1  16:06  1  21:09  1  28:39  1  30:28  1  42:12  1  47:42  1  52:25  1  56:35  1  57:58  1 00:57:58
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             02:45  1  05:14  2  02:07  2  02:57  1  03:03  4  05:03  4  07:30  1  01:49  2  11:44  6  05:30  2  04:43  2  04:10  2  01:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilvija Madsena 1977       01:05:32 18:24:36   03:31  5  08:43  2  10:47  2  14:33  2  19:03  2  26:41  3  34:46  2  36:39  2  47:14  2  53:33  2  57:54  2  64:06  2  65:32  2 01:05:32
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             03:31  5  05:12  1  02:04  1  03:46  4  04:30  7  07:38  5  08:05  2  01:53  3  10:35  2  06:19  4  04:21  1  06:12  7  01:26  5
                                                  00:46    -00:02    -00:03     00:49     01:27     02:35     00:35     00:04    -01:09     00:49    -00:22     02:02     00:03   
 3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     01:11:15 16:52:53   03:03  2  12:25  5  15:19  5  18:29  3  21:19  3  26:06  2  36:42  3  39:01  3  50:09  3  57:16  3  64:29  3  69:41  3  71:15  3 01:11:15
     444 JVĢ                       SA             03:03  2  09:22  5  02:54  4  03:10  3  02:50  1  04:47  2  10:36  5  02:19  5  11:08  4  07:07  6  07:13  6  05:12  5  01:34  7
                                                  00:18     04:08     00:47     00:13    -00:13    -00:16     03:06     00:30    -00:36     01:37     02:30     01:02     00:11   
 4. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:14:10 16:50:00   05:46  7  15:13  7  18:19  7  21:24  6  24:24  6  29:05  5  39:39  4  42:01  4  53:17  4  60:15  4  67:21  4  72:38  4  74:10  4 01:14:10
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             05:46  7  09:27  6  03:06  6  03:05  2  03:00  2  04:41  1  10:34  4  02:22  6  11:16  5  06:58  5  07:06  5  05:17  6  01:32  6
                                                  03:01     04:13     00:59     00:08    -00:03    -00:22     03:04     00:33    -00:28     01:28     02:23     01:07     00:09   
 5. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:14:29 18:29:26   03:31  5  09:09  3  11:19  3  20:22  4  23:24  4  28:24  4  39:51  5  46:27  5  58:47  6  64:09  5  69:01  5  73:12  5  74:29  5 01:14:29
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             03:31  5  05:38  3  02:10  3  09:03  6  03:02  3  05:00  3  11:27  6  06:36  7  12:20  7  05:22  1  04:52  3  04:11  3  01:17  2
                                                  00:46     00:24     00:03     06:06    -00:01    -00:03     03:57     04:47     00:36    -00:08     00:09     00:01    -00:06   
 6. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:16:23 18:40:12   03:28  4  13:43  6  16:38  6  21:00  5  24:19  5  35:00  6  45:10  6  46:58  6  57:59  5  66:11  6  71:50  6  75:14  6  76:23  6 01:16:23
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:28  4  10:15  7  02:55  5  04:22  5  03:19  6  10:41  6  10:10  3  01:48  1  11:01  3  08:12  7  05:39  4  03:24  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:43     05:01     00:48     01:25     00:16     05:38     02:40    -00:01    -00:43     02:42     00:56    -00:46    -00:14   
 7. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       02:10:15 17:07:03   03:25  3  09:24  4  14:47  4  31:25  7  34:29  7  74:18  7  97:30  7  99:42  7 108:11  7 114:05  7 123:49  7 128:53  7 130:15  7 02:10:15
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             03:25  3  05:59  4  05:23  7  16:38  7  03:04  5  39:49  7  23:12  7  02:12  4  08:29  1  05:54  3  09:44  7  05:04  4  01:22  3
                                                  00:40     00:45     03:16     13:41     00:01     34:46     15:42     00:23    -03:15     00:24     05:01     00:54    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     05:12     02:04     02:57     02:50     04:41     07:30     01:48     08:29     05:22     04:21     03:24     01:09   00:52:32

V40 Distance (8): 14 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 64)   9.( 67)  10.( 68)  11.( 52)  12.( 44)  13.( 49)  14.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Renerts 1968       01:05:11 17:31:42   03:48  6  06:21  3  09:42  1  15:29  1  26:59  4  30:28  4  32:40  2  36:38  1  39:41  1  43:14  1  44:44  1  55:22  1  58:06  1  63:33  1  65:11  1 01:05:11
     390 Salas novads              V40            03:48  6  02:33  2  03:21  2  05:47  1  11:30  5  03:29  2  02:12  3  03:58  1  03:03  3  03:33  1  01:30  2  10:38  6  02:44  2  05:27  3  01:38  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        01:06:20 16:50:23   03:21  3  07:36  5  11:17  5  17:07  5  26:38  3  30:09  3  33:45  5  37:52  3  40:54  2  45:12  2  46:52  2  55:53  2  59:26  2  65:07  2  66:20  2 01:06:20
      53 Sala                      V40            03:21  3  04:15  5  03:41  5  05:50  2  09:31  3  03:31  3  03:36  6  04:07  2  03:02  2  04:18  3  01:40  3  09:01  4  03:33  4  05:41  6  01:13  3
                                                 -00:27     01:42     00:20     00:03    -01:59     00:02     01:24     00:09    -00:01     00:45     00:10    -01:37     00:49     00:14    -00:25   
 3. Ivars Veirihs 1970        01:06:40 16:54:48   03:44  4  07:09  4  10:45  4  16:53  3  26:31  2  29:44  2  33:02  3  37:24  2  41:05  3  45:56  3  47:54  3  57:17  3  60:19  3  65:24  3  66:40  3 01:06:40
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:44  4  03:25  4  03:36  4  06:08  4  09:38  4  03:13  1  03:18  5  04:22  4  03:41  5  04:51  5  01:58  4  09:23  5  03:02  3  05:05  1  01:16  4
                                                 -00:04     00:52     00:15     00:21    -01:52    -00:16     01:06     00:24     00:38     01:18     00:28    -01:15     00:18    -00:22    -00:22   
 4. Justs Lūkins 1966         01:08:26 18:35:03   03:45  5  08:46  6  12:06  6  18:17  6  27:45  5  31:25  5  33:39  4  37:53  4  41:48  4  46:56  4  49:12  4  57:40  4  61:35  4  67:06  4  68:26  4 01:08:26
      51 Sece                      V40            03:45  5  05:01  6  03:20  1  06:11  5  09:28  2  03:40  4  02:14  4  04:14  3  03:55  6  05:08  6  02:16  6  08:28  2  03:55  5  05:31  5  01:20  5
                                                 -00:03     02:28    -00:01     00:24    -02:02     00:11     00:02     00:16     00:52     01:35     00:46    -02:10     01:11     00:04    -00:18   
 5. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       01:10:06 16:31:38   02:51  1  04:55  1  10:21  3  16:58  4  24:33  1  29:39  1  31:44  1  44:25  5  47:03  5  50:58  5  52:10  5  61:05  5  63:47  5  68:55  5  70:06  5 01:10:06
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:51  1  02:04  1  05:26  6  06:37  6  07:35  1  05:06  5  02:05  2  12:41  6  02:38  1  03:55  2  01:12  1  08:55  3  02:42  1  05:08  2  01:11  2
                                                 -00:57    -00:29     02:05     00:50    -03:55     01:37    -00:07     08:43    -00:25     00:22    -00:18    -01:43    -00:02    -00:19    -00:27   
 6. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     01:24:09 17:30:20   03:13  2  06:20  2  09:49  2  15:53  2  31:39  6  40:12  6  42:13  6  50:54  6  54:02  6  58:34  6  60:46  6  68:39  6  77:41  6  83:10  6  84:09  6 01:24:09
      92 Sala                      V40            03:13  2  03:07  3  03:29  3  06:04  3  15:46  6  08:33  6  02:01  1  08:41  5  03:08  4  04:32  4  02:12  5  07:53  1  09:02  6  05:29  4  00:59  1
                                                 -00:35     00:34     00:08     00:17     04:16     05:04    -00:11     04:43     00:05     00:59     00:42    -02:45     06:18     00:02    -00:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     02:04     03:20     05:47     07:35     03:13     02:01     03:58     02:38     03:33     01:12     07:53     02:42     05:05     00:59   00:54:51

VA Distance (9): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 53)   3.( 56)   4.( 67)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 68)  11.( 69)  12.( 44)  13.( 49)  14.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:56:49 18:21:50   03:34  1  06:07  1  11:11  1  16:37  1  18:34  1  21:02  1  22:50  1  25:55  1  27:50  1  32:36  1  41:08  1  49:43  1  51:31  1  55:43  1  56:49  1 00:56:49
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             03:34  1  02:33  1  05:04  3  05:26  1  01:57  1  02:28  1  01:48  1  03:05  1  01:55  2  04:46  1  08:32  2  08:35  2  01:48  1  04:12  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         01:07:55 18:38:43   05:29  3  09:11  3  13:26  3  19:36  3  22:14  3  27:42  3  32:02  3  36:21  3  38:03  3  43:24  3  51:37  2  59:59  2  62:05  2  66:49  2  67:55  2 01:07:55
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             05:29  3  03:42  3  04:15  1  06:10  2  02:38  3  05:28  3  04:20  3  04:19  3  01:42  1  05:21  2  08:13  1  08:22  1  02:06  2  04:44  2  01:06  1
                                                  01:55     01:09    -00:49     00:44     00:41     03:00     02:32     01:14    -00:13     00:35    -00:19    -00:13     00:18     00:32     00:00   
 3. Sandris Batarags 1983     01:30:09 17:06:53   03:55  2  06:49  2  11:47  2  18:27  2  20:36  2  24:40  2  27:13  2  31:08  2  33:24  2  41:13  2  56:04  3  80:39  3  83:40  3  88:56  3  90:09  3 01:30:09
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             03:55  2  02:54  2  04:58  2  06:40  3  02:09  2  04:04  2  02:33  2  03:55  2  02:16  3  07:49  3  14:51  3  24:35  3  03:01  3  05:16  3  01:13  3
                                                  00:21     00:21    -00:06     01:14     00:12     01:36     00:45     00:50     00:21     03:03     06:19     16:00     01:13     01:04     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:34     02:33     04:15     05:26     01:57     02:28     01:48     03:05     01:42     04:46     08:13     08:22     01:48     04:12     01:06   00:55:15

S50 Distance (10): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 57)   3.( 59)   4.( 58)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:54:02 18:29:34   05:11  1  16:11  1  23:35  1  27:47  1  35:37  1  40:22  1  46:36  1  52:33  1  54:02  1 00:54:02
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            05:11  1  11:00  1  07:24  2  04:12  2  07:50  1  04:45  2  06:14  2  05:57  1  01:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         01:03:20 17:52:03   10:34  2  27:17  2  33:17  2  37:01  2  46:09  2  48:56  2  54:55  2  61:51  2  63:20  2 01:03:20
     224 Savējie                   S50            10:34  2  16:43  2  06:00  1  03:44  1  09:08  2  02:47  1  05:59  1  06:56  2  01:29  1
                                                  05:23     05:43    -01:24    -00:28     01:18    -01:58    -00:15     00:59     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:11     11:00     06:00     03:44     07:50     02:47     05:59     05:57     01:29   00:49:57

V60 Distance (10): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 57)   3.( 59)   4.( 58)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:50:51 16:41:35   07:42  3  16:19  1  24:19  1  28:07  1  35:27  1  38:57  1  44:09  1  49:35  1  50:51  1 00:50:51
      83 SM                        V60            07:42  3  08:37  1  08:00  2  03:48  2  07:20  1  03:30  3  05:12  1  05:26  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   01:05:20 17:24:11   06:16  2  23:15  2  32:16  3  35:35  2  44:23  2  47:08  2  58:22  2  63:56  2  65:20  2 01:05:20
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            06:16  2  16:59  2  09:01  3  03:19  1  08:48  2  02:45  1  11:14  3  05:34  2  01:24  2
                                                 -01:26     08:22     01:01    -00:29     01:28    -00:45     06:02     00:08     00:08   
 3. Verners Tučs 1955         01:30:21 17:25:40   05:58  1  24:14  3  31:38  2  36:46  3  72:44  3  75:32  3  81:26  3  88:19  3  90:21  3 01:30:21
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            05:58  1  18:16  3  07:24  1  05:08  3  35:58  3  02:48  2  05:54  2  06:53  3  02:02  3
                                                 -01:44     09:39    -00:36     01:20     28:38    -00:42     00:42     01:27     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:58     08:37     07:24     03:19     07:20     02:45     05:12     05:26     01:16   00:47:17

S60 Distance (11): 8 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 52)   6.( 68)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:51:38 17:52:47   05:11  1  08:30  1  12:22  1  20:58  1  30:48  1  36:46  1  42:44  1  49:50  1  51:38  1 00:51:38
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            05:11  1  03:19  1  03:52  1  08:36  1  09:50  1  05:58  1  05:58  1  07:06  1  01:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:11     03:19     03:52     08:36     09:50     05:58     05:58     07:06     01:48   00:51:38

V70 Distance (11): 8 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 52)   6.( 68)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:49:00 17:19:41   05:19  1  10:28  1  14:11  1  22:23  1  28:41  1  34:00  1  38:39  1  47:31  1  49:00  1 00:49:00
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            05:19  1  05:09  1  03:43  1  08:12  2  06:18  2  05:19  1  04:39  1  08:52  2  01:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:55:49 18:41:29   06:06  2  17:55  2  22:07  2  30:13  2  34:42  2  40:42  2  46:33  2  54:10  2  55:49  2 00:55:49
     319 Sala                      V70            06:06  2  11:49  2  04:12  2  08:06  1  04:29  1  06:00  2  05:51  2  07:37  1  01:39  2
                                                  00:47     06:40     00:29    -00:06    -01:49     00:41     01:12    -01:15     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:19     05:09     03:43     08:06     04:29     05:19     04:39     07:37     01:29   00:45:50

JVELO Distance (12): 3 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:13:49 17:03:05   02:36  1  08:24  1  11:27  1  13:49  1 00:13:49
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             JVELO          02:36  1  05:48  1  03:03  1  02:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     05:48     03:03     02:22   00:13:49

SVELO Distance (13): 5 KP 10,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Ziediņa 1971         00:44:56 18:17:55   05:19  1  14:37  1  27:56  1  36:46  1  41:12  1  44:56  1 00:44:56
     487 Aizkraukle                SVELO          05:19  1  09:18  1  13:19  1  08:50  1  04:26  1  03:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:19     09:18     13:19     08:50     04:26     03:44   00:44:56

VVELO Distance (14): 9 KP 15,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Dainis Skrūzmanis 1970    00:44:40 18:51:24   03:04  1  09:11  1  12:29  1  17:41  1  23:46  1  27:02  1  32:17  1  38:31  1  41:51  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
     901 LIVELO Zelta Zeme         VVELO          03:04  1  06:07  1  03:18  1  05:12  1  06:05  1  03:16  1  05:15  1  06:14  1  03:20  1  02:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     06:07     03:18     05:12     06:05     03:16     05:15     06:14     03:20     02:49   00:44:40

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:28:33 16:32:24   01:15  04:21  07:27  12:00  25:05  28:58  38:21  44:45  47:53  51:37  54:49  58:58  59:34  63:38  67:32  70:34  71:26  72:36  73:28  79:18  81:16  84:54  87:12  88:33 01:28:33 23p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           01:15  03:06  03:06  04:33  13:05  03:53  09:23  06:24  03:08  03:44  03:12  04:09  00:36  04:04  03:54  03:02  00:52  01:10  00:52  05:50  01:58  03:38  02:18  01:21
                                                  [50 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =23
 2. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:28:38 16:32:23   01:20  04:27  07:57  12:06  25:16  29:02  38:15  44:50  48:00  51:42  55:01  59:03  59:38  63:48  67:44  70:40  71:32  72:37  73:41  79:21  81:33  84:54  87:16  88:38 01:28:38 23p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           01:20  03:07  03:30  04:09  13:10  03:46  09:13  06:35  03:10  03:42  03:19  04:02  00:35  04:10  03:56  02:56  00:52  01:05  01:04  05:40  02:12  03:21  02:22  01:22
                                                  [50 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =23
 3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    00:57:23 16:54:08   00:32  02:16  04:04  04:24  07:50  11:19  14:19  15:52  15:01  18:49  23:57  25:54  27:53  30:50  33:59  38:41  43:47  46:16  49:05  53:21  57:23 00:57:23 20p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:32  01:44  01:48  00:20  03:26  03:29  03:00  01:33                05:08  01:57  01:59  02:57  03:09  04:42  05:06  02:29  02:49  04:16  04:02
                                                  [99 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [57 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [36 ]Finišs     =20
 4. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      00:57:37 16:54:09   00:30  02:16  03:59  04:15  07:58  11:13  14:23  15:05  15:51  18:55  24:00  25:58  27:54  30:55  34:11  38:43  43:35  46:19  49:47  53:28  57:37 00:57:37 20p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:30  01:46  01:43  00:16  03:43  03:15  03:10  00:42  00:46  03:04  05:05  01:58  01:56  03:01  03:16  04:32  04:52  02:44  03:28  03:41  04:09
                                                  [99 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [57 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [36 ]Finišs     =20
 5. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 00:59:04 18:16:45   01:28  02:52  03:09  07:56  14:36  23:01  29:41  35:06  38:42  42:49  48:49  51:51  52:32  55:45  57:09  59:04 00:59:04 15p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           01:28  01:24  00:17  04:47  06:40  08:25  06:40  05:25  03:36  04:07  06:00  03:02  00:41  03:13  01:24  01:55
                                                  [35 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [99 ]  [44 ]Finišs     =15
 6. Jānis Auziņš 1959         00:54:39 17:24:40   01:56  04:48  05:18  11:36  18:35  22:24  23:23  24:20  27:14  34:29  43:44  47:13  51:11  54:08  54:39 00:54:39 14p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           01:56  02:52  00:30  06:18  06:59  03:49  00:59  00:57  02:54  07:15  09:15  03:29  03:58  02:57  00:31
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =14
 7. Zigurds Pinne 1974        00:54:07 18:24:24   00:58  03:33  17:36  19:36  23:19  24:10  33:07  36:57  37:30  41:26  45:13  46:54  52:08  54:07 00:54:07 13p
     650 Vecliepas                 OPEN           00:58  02:35  14:03  02:00  03:43  00:51  08:57  03:50  00:33  03:56  03:47  01:41  05:14  01:59
                                                  [99 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =13
 8. Inga Elksne 1977          01:02:03 17:11:03   01:53  04:08  05:58  23:45  30:27  31:32  32:57  38:29  45:44  50:46  53:57  57:45  61:28  62:03 01:02:03 13p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:53  02:15  01:50  17:47  06:42  01:05  01:25  05:32  07:15  05:02  03:11  03:48  03:43  00:35
                                                  [35 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =13
 8. Jānis Elksnis 1979        01:02:03 17:11:01   01:57  04:11  06:02  23:46  30:37  31:39  32:59  38:15  45:52  50:30  53:55  57:53  61:28  62:03 01:02:03 13p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:57  02:14  01:51  17:44  06:51  01:02  01:20  05:16  07:37  04:38  03:25  03:58  03:35  00:35
                                                  [35 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =13
10. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    00:50:23 18:10:21   04:12  08:26  09:35  16:03  24:18  25:28         30:32  38:50  43:19  49:37  50:23 00:50:23 11p
     949 Sala                      OPEN           04:12  04:14  01:09  06:28  08:15  01:10                       04:29  06:18  00:46
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
11. Inese Nenišķe 1980        00:50:24 18:10:15   04:22  08:49  09:47  16:25  24:32  26:08  27:45  39:24  43:45  49:47  50:24 00:50:24 10p
     846 Sala                      OPEN           04:22  04:27  00:58  06:38  08:07  01:36  01:37  11:39  04:21  06:02  00:37
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
12. Mia Nenišķe 2018          00:50:25 18:10:16   04:25  08:51  09:48  16:26  24:34  26:10  27:44  39:25  43:46  49:45  50:25 00:50:25 10p
     950 Sala                      OPEN           04:25  04:26  00:57  06:38  08:08  01:36  01:34  11:41  04:21  05:59  00:40
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
13. Alda Vulāne 1954          01:06:50 17:52:54   02:41  06:02  06:26  27:03  38:41  39:41  41:06  50:24  61:20  66:13  66:50 01:06:50 10p
    1011 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:41  03:21  00:24  20:37  11:38  01:00  01:25  09:18  10:56  04:53  00:37
                                                  [35 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
14. Vitauts Luberts 1952      01:07:00 17:52:51   02:51  06:09  06:33  27:39  37:17  39:28  41:09  50:41  61:21  66:29  67:00 01:07:00 10p
    1010 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:51  03:18  00:24  21:06  09:38  02:11  01:41  09:32  10:40  05:08  00:31
                                                  [35 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
15. Marika Spalviņa 1979      02:07:44 16:48:43   04:58  08:36  09:16  44:47  72:05  88:12  99:57 116:21 124:15 127:12 127:44 02:07:44 10p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           04:58  03:38  00:40  35:31  27:18  16:07  11:45  16:24  07:54  02:57  00:32
                                                  [32 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
15. Anita Šteinberga 1962     02:07:44 16:48:44   04:59  08:37  09:19  44:27  70:23  88:13  99:58 116:23 124:17 127:12 127:44 02:07:44 10p
     924 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           04:59  03:38  00:42  35:08  25:56  17:50  11:45  16:25  07:54  02:55  00:32
                                                  [32 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
17. Juris Švirksts 1959       01:54:30 16:14:08   05:00  09:30  18:29  31:16  34:16  65:49  91:29 104:30 114:30 01:54:30 8p
     903 Zundāni                   OPEN           05:00  04:30  08:59  12:47  03:00  31:33  25:40  13:01  10:00
                                                  [52 ]  [68 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]Finišs     =8
18. Normunds Silavs 1974      00:44:35 17:54:19   05:28  11:03  12:16  20:32  22:41  37:01  43:35  44:35 00:44:35 7p
    1101 Turku pagasts             OPEN           05:28  05:35  01:13  08:16  02:09  14:20  06:34  01:00
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [44 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
19. Alīna Silava 1975         00:44:36 17:54:14   05:53  11:17  12:27  20:35  22:51  37:33  43:42  44:36 00:44:36 7p
    1100 Turku pagasts             OPEN           05:53  05:24  01:10  08:08  02:16  14:42  06:09  00:54
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [62 ]  [44 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
20. Kista Zeiliņa 1995        01:15:47 17:58:10   02:05  05:49  17:41  28:24  43:16  49:42  72:45  75:15  75:47 01:15:47 7p
    1103 Turku pagasts             OPEN           02:05  03:44  11:52  10:43  14:52  06:26  23:03  02:30  00:32
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
21. Zinaīda Zeiliņa 1970      01:15:59 17:58:07   02:21  06:05  18:06  28:39  43:33  50:11  72:50  75:22  75:59 01:15:59 7p
    1104 Turku pagasts             OPEN           02:21  03:44  12:01  10:33  14:54  06:38  22:39  02:32  00:37
                                                  [35 ]  [31 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
22. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:34:25 18:42:15   05:00  25:27  31:41  35:37  79:41  87:38  93:08  94:25 01:34:25 7p
     160 Čiekuri                   OPEN           05:00  20:27  06:14  03:56  44:04  07:57  05:30  01:17
                                                  [52 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =7
23. Guna Bjalkovska 2005      00:32:54 17:54:25   09:54  14:59  27:53  32:54 00:32:54 3p
    1098 Jaunsilavas p/s           OPEN           09:54  05:05  12:54  05:01
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]Finišs     =3
24. Juris Jansons 1957        01:38:13 16:39:58   29:54  67:01  98:13 01:38:13 2p
     977 Līvāni                    OPEN           29:54  37:07  31:12
                                                  [52 ]  [65 ]Finišs     =2
25. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:57:53 17:15:52   09:42 111:11 117:53 01:57:53 2p
     647 Koknese                   OPEN           09:42 101:29  06:42
                                                  [52 ]  [36 ]Finišs     =2
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 2 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:14:30 17:13:40   02:48  2  05:39  2  14:30  1 00:14:30
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:48  2  02:51  2  08:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:15:24 16:25:16   02:44  1  05:28  1  15:24  2 00:15:24
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:44  1  02:44  1  09:56  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:07     01:05   
 3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:21:39 18:09:24   04:48  3  07:59  3  21:39  3 00:21:39
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            04:48  3  03:11  3  13:40  3
                                                  02:00     00:20     04:49   
 4. Annija Elīza Silava 2011  00:44:18 17:54:17   12:07  4  22:45  4  44:18  4 00:44:18
    1099 b/d Rūķīši                S10            12:07  4  10:38  4  21:33  4
                                                  09:19     07:47     12:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     02:44     08:51   00:14:19

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:24:24 18:06:02   04:03  1  07:03  1  21:05  2  23:52  1  24:24  1 00:24:24
     456 Sala                      S12            04:03  1  03:00  2  14:02  2  02:47  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:24:40 18:29:18   07:12  2  09:57  2  20:25  1  24:00  2  24:40  2 00:24:40
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            07:12  2  02:45  1  10:28  1  03:35  2  00:40  2
                                                  03:09    -00:15    -03:34     00:48     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:03     02:45     10:28     02:47     00:32   00:20:35

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 62)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 61)   6.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:25:34 17:11:21   03:56  1  12:02  1  15:18  1  17:06  1  21:35  1  24:17  1  25:34  1 00:25:34
     765 JVĢ                       S14            03:56  1  08:06  1  03:16  1  01:48  1  04:29  1  02:42  1  01:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:33:32 16:40:08   06:26  3  16:31  2  20:24  2  23:25  2  29:17  2  32:13  2  33:32  2 00:33:32
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            06:26  3  10:05  2  03:53  2  03:01  2  05:52  2  02:56  2  01:19  2
                                                  02:30     01:59     00:37     01:13     01:23     00:14     00:02   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:57:50 16:17:12   04:54  2  34:17  3  38:38  3  41:56  3  48:56  3  56:01  3  57:50  3 00:57:50
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            04:54  2  29:23  3  04:21  3  03:18  3  07:00  3  07:05  3  01:49  3
                                                  00:58     21:17     01:05     01:30     02:31     04:23     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:56     08:06     03:16     01:48     04:29     02:42     01:17   00:25:34

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 67)   4.( 52)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:41:54 17:58:28   04:17  1  07:12  1  13:59  1  20:37  1  29:34  1  33:59  1  39:17  1  41:35  1  41:54  1 00:41:54
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            04:17  1  02:55  1  06:47  1  06:38  4  08:57  2  04:25  2  05:18  1  02:18  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:45:40 18:08:38   05:07  5  08:13  4  16:11  2  22:46  2  31:07  2  35:26  2  42:07  2  45:14  2  45:40  2 00:45:40
     388 Sala                      SB             05:07  5  03:06  2  07:58  2  06:35  3  08:21  1  04:19  1  06:41  3  03:07  7  00:26  4
                                                  00:50     00:11     01:11    -00:03    -00:36    -00:06     01:23     00:49     00:07   
 3. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:50:42 18:05:34   05:37  6  08:59  5  19:20  4  25:47  4  35:24  4  41:04  4  47:12  4  50:13  3  50:42  3 00:50:42
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             05:37  6  03:22  4  10:21  5  06:27  1  09:37  4  05:40  6  06:08  2  03:01  6  00:29  7
                                                  01:20     00:27     03:34    -00:11     00:40     01:15     00:50     00:43     00:10   
 4. Krista Stūre 2005         00:51:06 17:40:35   04:26  2  07:42  2  16:40  3  23:13  3  32:48  3  37:38  3  46:34  3  50:42  4  51:06  4 00:51:06
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            04:26  2  03:16  3  08:58  3  06:33  2  09:35  3  04:50  3  08:56  7  04:08  8  00:24  3
                                                  00:09     00:21     02:11    -00:05     00:38     00:25     03:38     01:50     00:05   
 5. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:59:55 18:43:19   07:12  8  11:39  6  21:03  5  32:53  6  43:57  6  49:28  5  57:18  5  59:33  5  59:55  5 00:59:55
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            07:12  8  04:27  6  09:24  4  11:50  7  11:04  7  05:31  4  07:50  5  02:15  1  00:22  2
                                                  02:55     01:32     02:37     05:12     02:07     01:06     02:32    -00:03     00:03   
 6. Dana Nagle 2000           01:02:30 17:53:00   05:02  4  12:14  7  23:06  7  33:41  7  44:37  7  51:09  7  59:30  6  62:04  6  62:30  6 01:02:30
    1009 Madona                    SB             05:02  4  07:12  7  10:52  6  10:35  5  10:56  5  06:32  7  08:21  6  02:34  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:45     04:17     04:05     03:57     01:59     02:07     03:03     00:16     00:07   
 7. Elza Bojāre 2002          01:04:45 16:44:23   04:37  3  08:01  3  21:10  6  31:50  5  43:15  5  49:58  6  61:40  7  64:15  7  64:45  7 01:04:45
     788 JVĢ                       S16            04:37  3  03:24  5  13:09  7  10:40  6  11:25  8  06:43  8  11:42  8  02:35  5  00:30  8
                                                  00:20     00:29     06:22     04:02     02:28     02:18     06:24     00:17     00:11   
 8. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:14:12 18:29:16   06:13  7  13:41  8  34:29  8  47:01  8  57:57  8  63:36  8  71:24  8  73:45  8  74:12  8 01:14:12
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             06:13  7  07:28  8  20:48  8  12:32  8  10:56  5  05:39  5  07:48  4  02:21  3  00:27  6
                                                  01:56     04:33     14:01     05:54     01:59     01:14     02:30     00:03     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:17     02:55     06:47     06:27     08:21     04:19     05:18     02:15     00:19   00:40:58

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 68)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 67)   9.( 56)  10.( 53)  11.( 32)  12.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    01:05:16 18:06:37   03:28  1  07:15  1  14:41  2  22:22  2  24:44  2  31:24  2  34:02  2  36:44  2  46:40  2  54:46  2  60:45  1  63:53  1  65:16  1 01:05:16
     407 Sala                      V50            03:28  1  03:47  2  07:26  5  07:41  5  02:22  2  06:40  5  02:38  3  02:42  3  09:56  3  08:06  5  05:59  3  03:08  2  01:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaļva 1961          01:06:44 18:29:32   04:59  3  09:50  4  16:06  3  20:19  1  23:15  1  28:21  1  31:09  1  33:52  1  45:13  1  54:32  1  61:29  2  65:15  2  66:44  2 01:06:44
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            04:59  3  04:51  6  06:16  3  04:13  3  02:56  5  05:06  2  02:48  5  02:43  4  11:21  5  09:19  6  06:57  5  03:46  5  01:29  4
                                                  01:31     01:04    -01:10    -03:28     00:34    -01:34     00:10     00:01     01:25     01:13     00:58     00:38     00:06   
 3. Gundega Jurāne 1959       01:07:30 17:34:59   05:49  5  10:14  5  20:13  5  23:52  3  29:51  5  35:14  4  37:27  4  41:27  5  49:00  3  56:25  3  62:26  3  66:01  3  67:30  3 01:07:30
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            05:49  5  04:25  4  09:59  7  03:39  1  05:59  7  05:23  3  02:13  2  04:00  6  07:33  1  07:25  2  06:01  4  03:35  3  01:29  4
                                                  02:21     00:38     02:33    -04:02     03:37    -01:17    -00:25     01:18    -02:23    -00:41     00:02     00:27     00:06   
 4. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    01:13:08 17:32:28   06:07  6  09:46  3  14:38  1  29:48  6  31:49  6  35:59  6  38:11  5  40:32  3  56:04  5  63:29  5  69:22  4  72:02  4  73:08  4 01:13:08
      71 Vīpe                      V50            06:07  6  03:39  1  04:52  1  15:10  7  02:01  1  04:10  1  02:12  1  02:21  1  15:32  6  07:25  2  05:53  2  02:40  1  01:06  1
                                                  02:39    -00:08    -02:34     07:29    -00:21    -02:30    -00:26    -00:21     05:36    -00:41    -00:06    -00:28    -00:17   
 5. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:17:13 17:05:47   05:45  4  10:25  6  17:06  4  24:39  4  27:15  3  34:35  3  37:14  3  41:22  4  51:18  4  62:53  4  70:45  5  75:10  5  77:13  5 01:17:13
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            05:45  4  04:40  5  06:41  4  07:33  4  02:36  3  07:20  6  02:39  4  04:08  7  09:56  3  11:35  7  07:52  6  04:25  7  02:03  8
                                                  02:17     00:53    -00:45    -00:08     00:14     00:40     00:01     01:26     00:00     03:29     01:53     01:17     00:40   
 6. Andris Bērziņš 1957       01:18:12 17:28:10   04:46  2  08:49  2  21:38  7  35:37  7  38:21  7  48:09  7  51:00  7  53:39  7  61:43  6  68:03  6  73:16  6  76:51  6  78:12  6 01:18:12
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            04:46  2  04:03  3  12:49  8  13:59  6  02:44  4  09:48  7  02:51  6  02:39  2  08:04  2  06:20  1  05:13  1  03:35  3  01:21  2
                                                  01:18     00:16     05:23     06:18     00:22     03:08     00:13    -00:03    -01:52    -01:46    -00:46     00:27    -00:02   
 7. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:32:38 17:17:57   08:19  7  15:26  7  21:01  6  25:06  5  29:33  4  35:29  5  39:10  6  42:19  6  71:07  7  78:41  7  87:05  7  90:56  7  92:38  7 01:32:38
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            08:19  7  07:07  8  05:35  2  04:05  2  04:27  6  05:56  4  03:41  7  03:09  5  28:48  8  07:34  4  08:24  7  03:51  6  01:42  6
                                                  04:51     03:20    -01:51    -03:36     02:05    -00:44     01:03     00:27     18:52    -00:32     02:25     00:43     00:19   
 8. Jānis Važņevičs 1960      02:23:20 16:28:42   12:22  8  19:27  8  29:22  8  46:43  8  59:37  8  72:54  8  79:57  8  89:02  8 109:31  8 122:50  8 136:00  8 141:31  8 143:20  8 02:23:20
    1102 Līvāni                    V50            12:22  8  07:05  7  09:55  6  17:21  8  12:54  8  13:17  8  07:03  8  09:05  8  20:29  7  13:19  8  13:10  8  05:31  8  01:49  7
                                                  08:54     03:18     02:29     09:40     10:32     06:37     04:25     06:23     10:33     05:13     07:11     02:23     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     03:39     04:52     03:39     02:01     04:10     02:12     02:21     07:33     06:20     05:13     02:40     01:06   00:49:14

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 9 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 65)   4.( 67)   5.( 52)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:53:03 18:10:43   06:41  1  11:46  3  21:05  3  25:11  3  29:54  1  37:54  1  41:00  1  49:46  1  52:37  1  53:03  1 00:53:03
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             06:41  1  05:05  4  09:19  3  04:06  2  04:43  1  08:00  3  03:06  1  08:46  2  02:51  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helmuts Vītols 2003       00:57:14 18:30:42   07:07  3  10:18  2  20:54  2  24:32  1  31:09  2  39:03  2  43:25  2  52:20  2  56:46  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
     447 Pļaviņas                  V16            07:07  3  03:11  3  10:36  4  03:38  1  06:37  3  07:54  2  04:22  4  08:55  3  04:26  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:26    -01:54     01:17    -00:28     01:54    -00:06     01:16     00:09     01:35     00:02   
 3. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       01:05:05 18:26:50   18:31  4  21:22  4  27:49  4  37:01  4  42:40  3  51:28  3  54:46  3  61:46  3  64:45  3  65:05  3 01:05:05
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             18:31  4  02:51  2  06:27  1  09:12  4  05:39  2  08:48  4  03:18  2  07:00  1  02:59  3  00:20  1
                                                  11:50    -02:14    -02:52     05:06     00:56     00:48     00:12    -01:46     00:08    -00:06   
 4. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:17:11 18:08:45   07:06  2  09:47  1  18:14  1  24:42  2  52:56  4  60:17  4  64:19  4  74:01  4  76:36  4  77:11  4 01:17:11
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            07:06  2  02:41  1  08:27  2  06:28  3  28:14  4  07:21  1  04:02  3  09:42  4  02:35  1  00:35  4
                                                  00:25    -02:24    -00:52     02:22     23:31    -00:39     00:56     00:56    -00:16     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:41     02:41     06:27     03:38     04:43     07:21     03:06     07:00     02:35     00:20   00:44:32

#7 Distance (SA): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 67)   3.( 57)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 64)   7.( 68)   8.( 52)   9.( 69)  10.( 50)  11.( 44)  12.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:57:58 18:45:59   02:45  1  07:59  1  10:06  1  13:03  1  16:06  1  21:09  1  28:39  1  30:28  1  42:12  1  47:42  1  52:25  1  56:35  1  57:58  1 00:57:58
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             02:45  1  05:14  2  02:07  2  02:57  1  03:03  4  05:03  4  07:30  1  01:49  2  11:44  6  05:30  2  04:43  2  04:10  2  01:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilvija Madsena 1977       01:05:32 18:24:36   03:31  5  08:43  2  10:47  2  14:33  2  19:03  2  26:41  3  34:46  2  36:39  2  47:14  2  53:33  2  57:54  2  64:06  2  65:32  2 01:05:32
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             03:31  5  05:12  1  02:04  1  03:46  4  04:30  7  07:38  5  08:05  2  01:53  3  10:35  2  06:19  4  04:21  1  06:12  7  01:26  5
                                                  00:46    -00:02    -00:03     00:49     01:27     02:35     00:35     00:04    -01:09     00:49    -00:22     02:02     00:03   
 3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     01:11:15 16:52:53   03:03  2  12:25  5  15:19  5  18:29  3  21:19  3  26:06  2  36:42  3  39:01  3  50:09  3  57:16  3  64:29  3  69:41  3  71:15  3 01:11:15
     444 JVĢ                       SA             03:03  2  09:22  5  02:54  4  03:10  3  02:50  1  04:47  2  10:36  5  02:19  5  11:08  4  07:07  6  07:13  6  05:12  5  01:34  7
                                                  00:18     04:08     00:47     00:13    -00:13    -00:16     03:06     00:30    -00:36     01:37     02:30     01:02     00:11   
 4. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:14:10 16:50:00   05:46  7  15:13  7  18:19  7  21:24  6  24:24  6  29:05  5  39:39  4  42:01  4  53:17  4  60:15  4  67:21  4  72:38  4  74:10  4 01:14:10
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             05:46  7  09:27  6  03:06  6  03:05  2  03:00  2  04:41  1  10:34  4  02:22  6  11:16  5  06:58  5  07:06  5  05:17  6  01:32  6
                                                  03:01     04:13     00:59     00:08    -00:03    -00:22     03:04     00:33    -00:28     01:28     02:23     01:07     00:09   
 5. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:14:29 18:29:26   03:31  5  09:09  3  11:19  3  20:22  4  23:24  4  28:24  4  39:51  5  46:27  5  58:47  6  64:09  5  69:01  5  73:12  5  74:29  5 01:14:29
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             03:31  5  05:38  3  02:10  3  09:03  6  03:02  3  05:00  3  11:27  6  06:36  7  12:20  7  05:22  1  04:52  3  04:11  3  01:17  2
                                                  00:46     00:24     00:03     06:06    -00:01    -00:03     03:57     04:47     00:36    -00:08     00:09     00:01    -00:06   
 6. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:16:23 18:40:12   03:28  4  13:43  6  16:38  6  21:00  5  24:19  5  35:00  6  45:10  6  46:58  6  57:59  5  66:11  6  71:50  6  75:14  6  76:23  6 01:16:23
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:28  4  10:15  7  02:55  5  04:22  5  03:19  6  10:41  6  10:10  3  01:48  1  11:01  3  08:12  7  05:39  4  03:24  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:43     05:01     00:48     01:25     00:16     05:38     02:40    -00:01    -00:43     02:42     00:56    -00:46    -00:14   
 7. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       02:10:15 17:07:03   03:25  3  09:24  4  14:47  4  31:25  7  34:29  7  74:18  7  97:30  7  99:42  7 108:11  7 114:05  7 123:49  7 128:53  7 130:15  7 02:10:15
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             03:25  3  05:59  4  05:23  7  16:38  7  03:04  5  39:49  7  23:12  7  02:12  4  08:29  1  05:54  3  09:44  7  05:04  4  01:22  3
                                                  00:40     00:45     03:16     13:41     00:01     34:46     15:42     00:23    -03:15     00:24     05:01     00:54    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     05:12     02:04     02:57     02:50     04:41     07:30     01:48     08:29     05:22     04:21     03:24     01:09   00:52:32

#8 Distance (V40): 14 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 64)   9.( 67)  10.( 68)  11.( 52)  12.( 44)  13.( 49)  14.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Renerts 1968       01:05:11 17:31:42   03:48  6  06:21  3  09:42  1  15:29  1  26:59  4  30:28  4  32:40  2  36:38  1  39:41  1  43:14  1  44:44  1  55:22  1  58:06  1  63:33  1  65:11  1 01:05:11
     390 Salas novads              V40            03:48  6  02:33  2  03:21  2  05:47  1  11:30  5  03:29  2  02:12  3  03:58  1  03:03  3  03:33  1  01:30  2  10:38  6  02:44  2  05:27  3  01:38  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        01:06:20 16:50:23   03:21  3  07:36  5  11:17  5  17:07  5  26:38  3  30:09  3  33:45  5  37:52  3  40:54  2  45:12  2  46:52  2  55:53  2  59:26  2  65:07  2  66:20  2 01:06:20
      53 Sala                      V40            03:21  3  04:15  5  03:41  5  05:50  2  09:31  3  03:31  3  03:36  6  04:07  2  03:02  2  04:18  3  01:40  3  09:01  4  03:33  4  05:41  6  01:13  3
                                                 -00:27     01:42     00:20     00:03    -01:59     00:02     01:24     00:09    -00:01     00:45     00:10    -01:37     00:49     00:14    -00:25   
 3. Ivars Veirihs 1970        01:06:40 16:54:48   03:44  4  07:09  4  10:45  4  16:53  3  26:31  2  29:44  2  33:02  3  37:24  2  41:05  3  45:56  3  47:54  3  57:17  3  60:19  3  65:24  3  66:40  3 01:06:40
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:44  4  03:25  4  03:36  4  06:08  4  09:38  4  03:13  1  03:18  5  04:22  4  03:41  5  04:51  5  01:58  4  09:23  5  03:02  3  05:05  1  01:16  4
                                                 -00:04     00:52     00:15     00:21    -01:52    -00:16     01:06     00:24     00:38     01:18     00:28    -01:15     00:18    -00:22    -00:22   
 4. Justs Lūkins 1966         01:08:26 18:35:03   03:45  5  08:46  6  12:06  6  18:17  6  27:45  5  31:25  5  33:39  4  37:53  4  41:48  4  46:56  4  49:12  4  57:40  4  61:35  4  67:06  4  68:26  4 01:08:26
      51 Sece                      V40            03:45  5  05:01  6  03:20  1  06:11  5  09:28  2  03:40  4  02:14  4  04:14  3  03:55  6  05:08  6  02:16  6  08:28  2  03:55  5  05:31  5  01:20  5
                                                 -00:03     02:28    -00:01     00:24    -02:02     00:11     00:02     00:16     00:52     01:35     00:46    -02:10     01:11     00:04    -00:18   
 5. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       01:10:06 16:31:38   02:51  1  04:55  1  10:21  3  16:58  4  24:33  1  29:39  1  31:44  1  44:25  5  47:03  5  50:58  5  52:10  5  61:05  5  63:47  5  68:55  5  70:06  5 01:10:06
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:51  1  02:04  1  05:26  6  06:37  6  07:35  1  05:06  5  02:05  2  12:41  6  02:38  1  03:55  2  01:12  1  08:55  3  02:42  1  05:08  2  01:11  2
                                                 -00:57    -00:29     02:05     00:50    -03:55     01:37    -00:07     08:43    -00:25     00:22    -00:18    -01:43    -00:02    -00:19    -00:27   
 6. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     01:24:09 17:30:20   03:13  2  06:20  2  09:49  2  15:53  2  31:39  6  40:12  6  42:13  6  50:54  6  54:02  6  58:34  6  60:46  6  68:39  6  77:41  6  83:10  6  84:09  6 01:24:09
      92 Sala                      V40            03:13  2  03:07  3  03:29  3  06:04  3  15:46  6  08:33  6  02:01  1  08:41  5  03:08  4  04:32  4  02:12  5  07:53  1  09:02  6  05:29  4  00:59  1
                                                 -00:35     00:34     00:08     00:17     04:16     05:04    -00:11     04:43     00:05     00:59     00:42    -02:45     06:18     00:02    -00:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     02:04     03:20     05:47     07:35     03:13     02:01     03:58     02:38     03:33     01:12     07:53     02:42     05:05     00:59   00:54:51

#9 Distance (VA): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 53)   3.( 56)   4.( 67)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 68)  11.( 69)  12.( 44)  13.( 49)  14.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:56:49 18:21:50   03:34  1  06:07  1  11:11  1  16:37  1  18:34  1  21:02  1  22:50  1  25:55  1  27:50  1  32:36  1  41:08  1  49:43  1  51:31  1  55:43  1  56:49  1 00:56:49
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             03:34  1  02:33  1  05:04  3  05:26  1  01:57  1  02:28  1  01:48  1  03:05  1  01:55  2  04:46  1  08:32  2  08:35  2  01:48  1  04:12  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         01:07:55 18:38:43   05:29  3  09:11  3  13:26  3  19:36  3  22:14  3  27:42  3  32:02  3  36:21  3  38:03  3  43:24  3  51:37  2  59:59  2  62:05  2  66:49  2  67:55  2 01:07:55
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             05:29  3  03:42  3  04:15  1  06:10  2  02:38  3  05:28  3  04:20  3  04:19  3  01:42  1  05:21  2  08:13  1  08:22  1  02:06  2  04:44  2  01:06  1
                                                  01:55     01:09    -00:49     00:44     00:41     03:00     02:32     01:14    -00:13     00:35    -00:19    -00:13     00:18     00:32     00:00   
 3. Sandris Batarags 1983     01:30:09 17:06:53   03:55  2  06:49  2  11:47  2  18:27  2  20:36  2  24:40  2  27:13  2  31:08  2  33:24  2  41:13  2  56:04  3  80:39  3  83:40  3  88:56  3  90:09  3 01:30:09
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             03:55  2  02:54  2  04:58  2  06:40  3  02:09  2  04:04  2  02:33  2  03:55  2  02:16  3  07:49  3  14:51  3  24:35  3  03:01  3  05:16  3  01:13  3
                                                  00:21     00:21    -00:06     01:14     00:12     01:36     00:45     00:50     00:21     03:03     06:19     16:00     01:13     01:04     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:34     02:33     04:15     05:26     01:57     02:28     01:48     03:05     01:42     04:46     08:13     08:22     01:48     04:12     01:06   00:55:15

#10 Distance (S50,V60): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 57)   3.( 59)   4.( 58)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:50:51 16:41:35   07:42  4  16:19  2  24:19  2  28:07  2  35:27  1  38:57  1  44:09  1  49:35  1  50:51  1 00:50:51
      83 SM                        V60            07:42  4  08:37  1  08:00  4  03:48  3  07:20  1  03:30  4  05:12  1  05:26  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:54:02 18:29:34   05:11  1  16:11  1  23:35  1  27:47  1  35:37  2  40:22  2  46:36  2  52:33  2  54:02  2 00:54:02
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            05:11  1  11:00  2  07:24  2  04:12  4  07:50  2  04:45  5  06:14  4  05:57  3  01:29  3
                                                 -02:31     02:23    -00:36     00:24     00:30     01:15     01:02     00:31     00:13   
 3. Dace Saulīte 1959         01:03:20 17:52:03   10:34  5  27:17  5  33:17  5  37:01  5  46:09  4  48:56  4  54:55  3  61:51  3  63:20  3 01:03:20
     224 Savējie                   S50            10:34  5  16:43  3  06:00  1  03:44  2  09:08  4  02:47  2  05:59  3  06:56  5  01:29  3
                                                  02:52     08:06    -02:00    -00:04     01:48    -00:43     00:47     01:30     00:13   
 4. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   01:05:20 17:24:11   06:16  3  23:15  3  32:16  4  35:35  3  44:23  3  47:08  3  58:22  4  63:56  4  65:20  4 01:05:20
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            06:16  3  16:59  4  09:01  5  03:19  1  08:48  3  02:45  1  11:14  5  05:34  2  01:24  2
                                                 -01:26     08:22     01:01    -00:29     01:28    -00:45     06:02     00:08     00:08   
 5. Verners Tučs 1955         01:30:21 17:25:40   05:58  2  24:14  4  31:38  3  36:46  4  72:44  5  75:32  5  81:26  5  88:19  5  90:21  5 01:30:21
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            05:58  2  18:16  5  07:24  2  05:08  5  35:58  5  02:48  3  05:54  2  06:53  4  02:02  5
                                                 -01:44     09:39    -00:36     01:20     28:38    -00:42     00:42     01:27     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:11     08:37     06:00     03:19     07:20     02:45     05:12     05:26     01:16   00:45:06

#11 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 8 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 52)   6.( 68)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:49:00 17:19:41   05:19  2  10:28  2  14:11  2  22:23  2  28:41  1  34:00  1  38:39  1  47:31  1  49:00  1 00:49:00
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            05:19  2  05:09  2  03:43  1  08:12  2  06:18  2  05:19  1  04:39  1  08:52  3  01:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:51:38 17:52:47   05:11  1  08:30  1  12:22  1  20:58  1  30:48  2  36:46  2  42:44  2  49:50  2  51:38  2 00:51:38
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            05:11  1  03:19  1  03:52  2  08:36  3  09:50  3  05:58  2  05:58  3  07:06  1  01:48  3
                                                 -00:08    -01:50     00:09     00:24     03:32     00:39     01:19    -01:46     00:19   
 3. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:55:49 18:41:29   06:06  3  17:55  3  22:07  3  30:13  3  34:42  3  40:42  3  46:33  3  54:10  3  55:49  3 00:55:49
     319 Sala                      V70            06:06  3  11:49  3  04:12  3  08:06  1  04:29  1  06:00  3  05:51  2  07:37  2  01:39  2
                                                  00:47     06:40     00:29    -00:06    -01:49     00:41     01:12    -01:15     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:11     03:19     03:43     08:06     04:29     05:19     04:39     07:06     01:29   00:43:21

#12 Distance (JVELO): 3 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:13:49 17:03:05   02:36  1  08:24  1  11:27  1  13:49  1 00:13:49
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             JVELO          02:36  1  05:48  1  03:03  1  02:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     05:48     03:03     02:22   00:13:49

#13 Distance (SVELO): 5 KP 10,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Ziediņa 1971         00:44:56 18:17:55   05:19  1  14:37  1  27:56  1  36:46  1  41:12  1  44:56  1 00:44:56
     487 Aizkraukle                SVELO          05:19  1  09:18  1  13:19  1  08:50  1  04:26  1  03:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:19     09:18     13:19     08:50     04:26     03:44   00:44:56

#14 Distance (VVELO): 9 KP 15,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Dainis Skrūzmanis 1970    00:44:40 18:51:24   03:04  1  09:11  1  12:29  1  17:41  1  23:46  1  27:02  1  32:17  1  38:31  1  41:51  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
     901 LIVELO Zelta Zeme         VVELO          03:04  1  06:07  1  03:18  1  05:12  1  06:05  1  03:16  1  05:15  1  06:14  1  03:20  1  02:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     06:07     03:18     05:12     06:05     03:16     05:15     06:14     03:20     02:49   00:44:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.05.30. 21:24:16 NGO PRO.ini