Orientieris 2018 10.kārta, Meldru sils

06.06.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Laine Odziļeviča, Agate Šicāne
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70]
[VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 2 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:12:27 17:48:28   01:49  2  11:11  2  12:27  1 00:12:27
     912 OK Arona                  S10            01:49  2  09:22  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līna Madsena 2008         00:14:18 17:44:21   01:59  3  12:37  3  14:18  2 00:14:18
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            01:59  3  10:38  3  01:41  2
                                                  00:10     01:16     00:25   
 3. Karolīna Buķe 2008        00:16:15 17:09:03   01:33  1  11:01  1  16:15  3 00:16:15
     827 Salas vsk.                S10            01:33  1  09:28  2  05:14  3
                                                 -00:16     00:06     03:58   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     09:22     01:16   00:12:11

V10 Distance (1): 2 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:11:35 17:16:45   01:32  1  10:01  1  11:35  1 00:11:35
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:32  1  08:29  1  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:14:44 17:41:15   02:19  2  13:02  2  14:44  2 00:14:44
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            02:19  2  10:43  2  01:42  2
                                                  00:47     02:14     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     08:29     01:34   00:11:35

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:17:16 17:26:10   03:12  1  07:32  1  10:13  1  16:43  1  17:16  1 00:17:16
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            03:12  1  04:20  2  02:41  1  06:30  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:22:16 17:28:15   05:08  2  08:56  2  11:58  2  21:50  2  22:16  2 00:22:16
     456 Sala                      S12            05:08  2  03:48  1  03:02  2  09:52  2  00:26  1
                                                  01:56    -00:32     00:21     03:22    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:12     03:48     02:41     06:30     00:26   00:16:37

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 48)   4.( 42)   5.( 62)   6.( 64)   7.( 47)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:26:33 17:18:10   00:36  1  04:48  2  06:37  1  10:47  1  13:25  1  17:23  1  22:38  1  26:08  1  26:33  1 00:26:33
     765 JVĢ                       S14            00:36  1  04:12  2  01:49  1  04:10  1  02:38  2  03:58  1  05:15  2  03:30  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:27:29 16:09:24   00:52  2  03:36  1  06:48  2  14:23  2  16:40  2  21:37  2  24:16  2  27:04  2  27:29  2 00:27:29
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            00:52  2  02:44  1  03:12  2  07:35  2  02:17  1  04:57  2  02:39  1  02:48  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:16    -01:28     01:23     03:25    -00:21     00:59    -02:36    -00:42     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:36     02:44     01:49     04:10     02:17     03:58     02:39     02:48     00:25   00:21:26

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 48)   4.( 42)   5.( 62)   6.( 64)   7.( 47)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:20:52 17:38:41   00:32  3  03:27  3  05:16  1  10:49  1  13:04  1  15:46  1  17:56  1  20:31  1  20:52  1 00:20:52
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            00:32  3  02:55  3  01:49  1  05:33  3  02:15  1  02:42  1  02:10  1  02:35  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:24:16 16:12:13   00:26  1  03:07  2  06:12  2  11:23  2  13:45  2  17:22  2  21:15  2  23:47  2  24:16  2 00:24:16
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            00:26  1  02:41  2  03:05  2  05:11  2  02:22  2  03:37  3  03:53  3  02:32  1  00:29  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:14     01:16    -00:22     00:07     00:55     01:43    -00:03     00:08   
 3. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:27:15 17:47:41   00:29  2  03:04  1  11:29  3  15:59  3  18:21  3  21:19  3  24:18  3  26:57  3  27:15  3 00:27:15
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            00:29  2  02:35  1  08:25  3  04:30  1  02:22  2  02:58  2  02:59  2  02:39  3  00:18  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:20     06:36    -01:03     00:07     00:16     00:49     00:04    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     02:35     01:49     04:30     02:15     02:42     02:10     02:32     00:18   00:19:17

S16 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 57)  10.( 61)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Krista Stūre 2005         00:31:52 16:56:18   00:34  2  03:01  1  08:04  1  11:07  1  11:36  1  14:24  1  18:31  1  23:46  1  27:05  1  28:13  1  31:31  1  31:52  1 00:31:52
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:34  2  02:27  3  05:03  2  03:03  1  00:29  2  02:48  2  04:07  1  05:15  1  03:19  6  01:08  1  03:18  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:38:54 17:15:04   01:11  4  03:44  2  11:16  4  14:28  2  14:56  2  18:34  2  27:28  3  32:55  2  34:46  2  36:08  2  38:34  2  38:54  2 00:38:54
     788 JVĢ                       S16            01:11  4  02:33  4  07:32  5  03:12  2  00:28  1  03:38  5  08:54  3  05:27  2  01:51  1  01:22  5  02:26  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:37     00:06     02:29     00:09    -00:01     00:50     04:47     00:12    -01:28     00:14    -00:52    -00:01   
 3. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:45:59 17:58:23   00:19  1  06:00  4  11:04  3  15:51  4  16:20  3  19:00  3  25:13  2  38:55  3  41:52  3  43:02  3  45:34  3  45:59  3 00:45:59
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            00:19  1  05:41  7  05:04  3  04:47  4  00:29  2  02:40  1  06:13  2  13:42  7  02:57  5  01:10  2  02:32  4  00:25  4
                                                 -00:15     03:14     00:01     01:44     00:00    -00:08     02:06     08:27    -00:22     00:02    -00:46     00:04   
 4. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:53:49 17:26:17   01:22  5  06:40  5  11:31  5  15:33  3  17:47  4  20:50  4  40:13  5  47:14  4  49:37  4  50:48  4  53:23  4  53:49  4 00:53:49
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            01:22  5  05:18  6  04:51  1  04:02  3  02:14  7  03:03  3  19:23  7  07:01  3  02:23  3  01:11  3  02:35  5  00:26  6
                                                  00:48     02:51    -00:12     00:59     01:45     00:15     15:16     01:46    -00:56     00:03    -00:43     00:05   
 5. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:56:46 18:14:46   01:07  3  04:42  3  10:28  2  19:23  5  20:08  5  23:31  5  39:34  4  48:37  5  52:31  5  53:53  5  56:21  5  56:46  5 00:56:46
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:07  3  03:35  5  05:46  4  08:55  7  00:45  6  03:23  4  16:03  6  09:03  4  03:54  7  01:22  5  02:28  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:33     01:08     00:43     05:52     00:16     00:35     11:56     03:48     00:35     00:14    -00:50     00:04   
 6. Agita Cukanova 2003       01:03:26 16:50:28   11:04  6  13:16  6  20:57  6  25:52  6  26:29  6  31:46  6  44:47  6  57:19  6  59:31  6  60:47  6  63:06  6  63:26  6 01:03:26
     501 Pļaviņas                  S16            11:04  6  02:12  2  07:41  6  04:55  5  00:37  4  05:17  7  13:01  5  12:32  5  02:12  2  01:16  4  02:19  1  00:20  1
                                                  10:30    -00:15     02:38     01:52     00:08     02:29     08:54     07:17    -01:07     00:08    -00:59    -00:01   
 7. Anželika Žukova 2003      01:09:10 16:47:48   13:51  7  15:59  7  23:43  7  28:44  7  29:22  7  34:34  7  47:23  7  60:04  7  62:27  7  63:56  7  68:27  7  69:10  7 01:09:10
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            13:51  7  02:08  1  07:44  7  05:01  6  00:38  5  05:12  6  12:49  4  12:41  6  02:23  3  01:29  7  04:31  7  00:43  7
                                                  13:17    -00:19     02:41     01:58     00:09     02:24     08:42     07:26    -00:56     00:21     01:13     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:19     02:08     04:51     03:03     00:28     02:40     04:07     05:15     01:51     01:08     02:19     00:20   00:28:29

SB Distance (4): 11 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 57)  10.( 61)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone 1982         00:41:00 17:51:49   02:04  5  07:31  2  13:05  2  16:03  2  16:34  2  19:11  1  27:34  2  35:03  1  37:17  1  38:20  1  40:38  1  41:00  1 00:41:00
     840 OK Arona                  SB             02:04  5  05:27  2  05:34  2  02:58  1  00:31  3  02:37  1  08:23  3  07:29  3  02:14  1  01:03  1  02:18  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:43:36 17:34:30   00:52  1  03:20  1  10:37  1  14:08  1  14:45  1  22:21  3  29:09  3  35:54  2  38:21  2  39:55  2  42:58  2  43:36  2 00:43:36
     388 Sala                      SB             00:52  1  02:28  1  07:17  3  03:31  2  00:37  4  07:36  6  06:48  2  06:45  2  02:27  2  01:34  5  03:03  3  00:38  4
                                                 -01:12    -02:59     01:43     00:33     00:06     04:59    -01:35    -00:44     00:13     00:31     00:45     00:16   
 3. Dana Nagle 2000           00:49:09 17:56:20   01:49  3  08:10  3  13:15  3  17:59  3  18:29  3  21:10  2  27:28  1  41:10  3  44:01  3  45:18  3  48:34  3  49:09  3 00:49:09
    1009 Madona                    SB             01:49  3  06:21  3  05:05  1  04:44  5  00:30  2  02:41  2  06:18  1  13:42  6  02:51  3  01:17  3  03:16  4  00:35  3
                                                 -00:15     00:54    -00:29     01:46    -00:01     00:04    -02:05     06:13     00:37     00:14     00:58     00:13   
 4. Inga Buša 1984            00:57:30 17:40:50   02:39  6  14:15  6  23:01  5  26:43  5  27:12  5  30:17  5  41:35  5  47:29  4  52:00  4  53:14  4  57:04  4  57:30  4 00:57:30
      46 Jēkabpils                 SB             02:39  6  11:36  6  08:46  5  03:42  3  00:29  1  03:05  3  11:18  5  05:54  1  04:31  5  01:14  2  03:50  5  00:26  2
                                                  00:35     06:09     03:12     00:44    -00:02     00:28     02:55    -01:35     02:17     00:11     01:32     00:04   
 5. Zinta Gulbe 1974          01:00:17 17:50:08   01:54  4  09:39  5  17:02  4  21:38  4  22:44  4  28:08  4  38:13  4  47:57  5  52:41  5  54:44  5  59:29  5  60:17  5 01:00:17
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             01:54  4  07:45  4  07:23  4  04:36  4  01:06  6  05:24  5  10:05  4  09:44  4  04:44  6  02:03  6  04:45  6  00:48  6
                                                 -00:10     02:18     01:49     01:38     00:35     02:47     01:42     02:15     02:30     01:00     02:27     00:26   
 6. Līga Svilāne 1982         01:26:46 16:39:42   01:32  2  09:35  4  30:48  6  41:31  6  42:26  6  47:29  6  66:58  6  78:50  6  82:01  6  83:18  6  86:08  6  86:46  6 01:26:46
    1106 Koknese                   SB             01:32  2  08:03  5  21:13  6  10:43  6  00:55  5  05:03  4  19:29  6  11:52  5  03:11  4  01:17  3  02:50  2  00:38  4
                                                 -00:32     02:36     15:39     07:45     00:24     02:26     11:06     04:23     00:57     00:14     00:32     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     02:28     05:05     02:58     00:29     02:37     06:18     05:54     02:14     01:03     02:18     00:22   00:32:38

S40 Distance (5): 15 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 64)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 48)  13.( 57)  14.( 41)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:47:10 17:57:40   00:56  2  04:48  3  08:54  3  12:34  1  16:19  2  16:58  2  23:03  1  24:55  1  31:59  1  35:20  1  37:28  1  39:24  1  42:18  1  42:52  1  46:42  1  47:10  1 00:47:10
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            00:56  2  03:52  4  04:06  1  03:40  1  03:45  3  00:39  1  06:05  1  01:52  2  07:04  3  03:21  3  02:08  2  01:56  3  02:54  2  00:34  1  03:50  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:49:05 16:20:25   00:54  1  03:19  1  08:10  1  12:36  2  16:17  1  16:57  1  26:16  2  28:01  2  33:38  2  36:13  2  38:37  2  41:41  2  44:12  2  44:53  2  48:38  2  49:05  2 00:49:05
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            00:54  1  02:25  1  04:51  3  04:26  3  03:41  2  00:40  2  09:19  2  01:45  1  05:37  1  02:35  1  02:24  3  03:04  4  02:31  1  00:41  2  03:45  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:02    -01:27     00:45     00:46    -00:04     00:01     03:14    -00:07    -01:27    -00:46     00:16     01:08    -00:23     00:07    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Dace Staģīte 1955         00:53:38 16:45:39   01:13  3  03:51  2  08:17  2  13:42  3  17:58  3  18:45  3  28:41  3  30:51  3  38:01  3  41:15  3  43:21  3  44:57  3  48:00  3  49:07  3  53:07  3  53:38  3 00:53:38
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:13  3  02:38  2  04:26  2  05:25  4  04:16  4  00:47  4  09:56  3  02:10  4  07:10  4  03:14  2  02:06  1  01:36  1  03:03  3  01:07  3  04:00  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:17    -01:14     00:20     01:45     00:31     00:08     03:51     00:18     00:06    -00:07    -00:02    -00:20     00:09     00:33     00:10     00:03   
 4. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:07:20 16:50:50   08:42  4  11:46  4  17:10  4  21:16  4  24:49  4  25:33  4  39:25  4  41:32  4  48:23  4  51:58  4  54:30  4  56:17  4  59:52  4  61:32  4  66:50  4  67:20  4 01:07:20
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            08:42  4  03:04  3  05:24  4  04:06  2  03:33  1  00:44  3  13:52  4  02:07  3  06:51  2  03:35  4  02:32  4  01:47  2  03:35  4  01:40  4  05:18  4  00:30  3
                                                  07:46    -00:48     01:18     00:26    -00:12     00:05     07:47     00:15    -00:13     00:14     00:24    -00:09     00:41     01:06     01:28     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     02:25     04:06     03:40     03:33     00:39     06:05     01:45     05:37     02:35     02:06     01:36     02:31     00:34     03:45     00:27   00:42:18

V50 Distance (5): 15 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 64)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 48)  13.( 57)  14.( 41)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:41:01 17:40:29   00:37  1  05:28  2  10:01  3  14:36  3  16:58  3  17:27  3  22:42  3  24:18  2  28:53  2  31:59  2  33:30  2  34:34  2  36:58  1  37:27  1  40:41  1  41:01  1 00:41:01
      71 Vīpe                      V50            00:37  1  04:51  3  04:33  3  04:35  3  02:22  1  00:29  1  05:15  1  01:36  2  04:35  1  03:06  2  01:31  1  01:04  1  02:24  1  00:29  1  03:14  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:42:27 17:34:31   00:45  2  02:49  1  06:26  1  10:19  1  14:45  1  15:16  1  21:16  1  22:42  1  28:15  1  30:57  1  32:28  1  33:53  1  37:10  2  37:50  2  42:01  2  42:27  2 00:42:27
     407 Sala                      V50            00:45  2  02:04  1  03:37  1  03:53  2  04:26  3  00:31  2  06:00  3  01:26  1  05:33  3  02:42  1  01:31  1  01:25  2  03:17  3  00:40  3  04:11  3  00:26  2
                                                  00:08    -02:47    -00:56    -00:42     02:04     00:02     00:45    -00:10     00:58    -00:24     00:00     00:21     00:53     00:11     00:57     00:06   
 3. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:48:04 16:43:06   03:57  3  06:09  3  09:57  2  13:27  2  16:29  2  17:01  2  22:39  2  24:46  3  30:18  3  36:09  3  38:23  3  40:26  3  43:19  3  43:51  3  47:32  3  48:04  3 00:48:04
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            03:57  3  02:12  2  03:48  2  03:30  1  03:02  2  00:32  3  05:38  2  02:07  3  05:32  2  05:51  3  02:14  3  02:03  3  02:53  2  00:32  2  03:41  2  00:32  3
                                                  03:20    -02:39    -00:45    -01:05     00:40     00:03     00:23     00:31     00:57     02:45     00:43     00:59     00:29     00:03     00:27     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     02:04     03:37     03:30     02:22     00:29     05:15     01:26     04:35     02:42     01:31     01:04     02:24     00:29     03:14     00:20   00:35:39

V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 59)  12.( 57)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:53:57 17:48:54   02:12  1  08:14  2  13:24  1  16:41  1  19:58  1  24:48  1  29:24  1  35:10  1  40:55  1  42:34  1  48:34  1  50:47  1  53:37  1  53:57  1 00:53:57
     715 OK Arona                  V16            02:12  1  06:02  3  05:10  1  03:17  1  03:17  2  04:50  2  04:36  2  05:46  2  05:45  1  01:39  1  06:00  2  02:13  1  02:50  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:55:16 16:50:00   09:03  3  11:06  3  16:24  3  20:06  2  23:08  2  27:39  2  30:52  2  35:36  2  42:42  2  44:22  2  49:05  2  51:50  2  55:03  2  55:16  2 00:55:16
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            09:03  3  02:03  1  05:18  2  03:42  2  03:02  1  04:31  1  03:13  1  04:44  1  07:06  2  01:40  2  04:43  1  02:45  2  03:13  2  00:13  1
                                                  06:51    -03:59     00:08     00:25    -00:15    -00:19    -01:23    -01:02     01:21     00:01    -01:17     00:32     00:23    -00:07   
 3. Rodrigo Tučs 2002         01:27:04 16:47:32   02:12  1  05:17  1  13:56  2  21:54  3  29:45  3  36:28  3  41:24  3  50:53  3  60:51  3  65:04  3  73:19  3  82:07  3  86:36  3  87:04  3 01:27:04
     700 Salas vsk.                V16            02:12  1  03:05  2  08:39  3  07:58  3  07:51  3  06:43  3  04:56  3  09:29  3  09:58  3  04:13  3  08:15  3  08:48  3  04:29  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:00    -02:57     03:29     04:41     04:34     01:53     00:20     03:43     04:13     02:34     02:15     06:35     01:39     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     02:03     05:10     03:17     03:02     04:31     03:13     04:44     05:45     01:39     04:43     02:13     02:50     00:13   00:45:35

VB Distance (6): 13 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 59)  12.( 57)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         00:52:58 16:52:15   00:19  2  02:17  1  07:20  1  12:28  1  17:36  1  24:20  1  28:09  1  33:15  1  40:31  1  42:05  1  46:45  1  49:26  1  52:46  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             00:19  2  01:58  1  05:03  1  05:08  3  05:08  2  06:44  4  03:49  3  05:06  3  07:16  2  01:34  2  04:40  2  02:41  2  03:20  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:59:28 18:18:01   04:04  4  07:40  4  15:26  3  19:07  2  22:39  2  27:13  2  30:40  2  35:07  2  47:38  2  49:01  2  53:37  2  55:56  2  59:12  2  59:28  2 00:59:28
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             04:04  4  03:36  4  07:46  2  03:41  1  03:32  1  04:34  1  03:27  2  04:27  2  12:31  4  01:23  1  04:36  1  02:19  1  03:16  1  00:16  2
                                                  03:45     01:38     02:43    -01:27    -01:36    -02:10    -00:22    -00:39     05:15    -00:11    -00:04    -00:22    -00:04     00:04   
 3. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:14:48 16:47:19   00:53  3  03:08  3  23:16  4  27:37  3  34:47  3  40:17  3  46:36  3  52:40  4  59:38  3  62:04  3  67:34  3  70:50  3  74:16  3  74:48  3 01:14:48
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             00:53  3  02:15  2  20:08  4  04:21  2  07:10  3  05:30  3  06:19  4  06:04  4  06:58  1  02:26  4  05:30  3  03:16  4  03:26  3  00:32  4
                                                  00:34     00:17     15:05    -00:47     02:02    -01:14     02:30     00:58    -00:18     00:52     00:50     00:35     00:06     00:20   
 4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    01:16:03 18:01:09   00:14  1  02:31  2  10:22  2  28:16  4  40:21  4  45:23  4  48:12  4  52:25  3  60:18  4  62:13  4  68:32  4  71:44  4  75:45  4  76:03  4 01:16:03
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             00:14  1  02:17  3  07:51  3  17:54  4  12:05  4  05:02  2  02:49  1  04:13  1  07:53  3  01:55  3  06:19  4  03:12  3  04:01  4  00:18  3
                                                 -00:05     00:19     02:48     12:46     06:57    -01:42    -01:00    -00:53     00:37     00:21     01:39     00:31     00:41     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:14     01:58     05:03     03:41     03:32     04:34     02:49     04:13     06:58     01:23     04:36     02:19     03:16     00:12   00:44:48

SA Distance (7): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 46)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:55:59 17:55:05   01:04  3  03:09  3  10:02  2  13:16  2  16:46  2  23:43  2  27:58  1  34:13  2  41:17  2  43:00  2  49:33  1  51:42  1  52:16  1  55:38  1  55:59  1 00:55:59
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             01:04  3  02:05  3  06:53  3  03:14  1  03:30  3  06:57  3  04:15  1  06:15  4  07:04  3  01:43  3  06:33  4  02:09  2  00:34  1  03:22  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:57:59 16:39:54   00:54  2  02:49  2  08:16  1  12:19  1  15:20  1  20:03  1  28:39  2  33:34  1  40:51  1  42:52  1  50:26  2  52:41  2  53:33  2  57:32  2  57:59  2 00:57:59
     444 JVĢ                       SA             00:54  2  01:55  1  05:27  2  04:03  4  03:01  2  04:43  1  08:36  5  04:55  1  07:17  5  02:01  4  07:34  5  02:15  3  00:52  2  03:59  4  00:27  5
                                                 -00:10    -00:10    -01:26     00:49    -00:29    -02:14     04:21    -01:20     00:13     00:18     01:01     00:06     00:18     00:37     00:06   
 3. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:00:10 18:19:41   02:29  5  05:22  5  10:34  4  14:35  4  17:29  3  27:08  3  32:28  3  38:41  3  45:48  3  47:16  3  52:33  3  54:56  3  55:55  3  59:49  3  60:10  3 01:00:10
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             02:29  5  02:53  4  05:12  1  04:01  3  02:54  1  09:39  4  05:20  2  06:13  3  07:07  4  01:28  1  05:17  1  02:23  4  00:59  5  03:54  3  00:21  2
                                                  01:25     00:48    -01:41     00:47    -00:36     02:42     01:05    -00:02     00:03    -00:15    -01:16     00:14     00:25     00:32     00:00   
 4. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:02:05 18:00:49   00:28  1  02:31  1  10:31  3  14:14  3  17:53  4  30:00  4  36:41  4  42:02  4  47:58  4  49:38  4  55:30  4  57:37  4  58:33  4  61:46  4  62:05  4 01:02:05
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             00:28  1  02:03  2  08:00  4  03:43  2  03:39  4  12:07  5  06:41  4  05:21  2  05:56  1  01:40  2  05:52  3  02:07  1  00:56  4  03:13  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:36    -00:02     01:07     00:29     00:09     05:10     02:26    -00:54    -01:08    -00:03    -00:41    -00:02     00:22    -00:09    -00:02   
 5. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:11:35 16:46:31   01:16  4  04:21  4  19:48  5  24:11  5  28:22  5  33:27  5  38:48  5  46:37  5  53:07  5  55:55  5  61:27  5  65:30  5  66:25  5  71:12  5  71:35  5 01:11:35
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             01:16  4  03:05  5  15:27  5  04:23  5  04:11  5  05:05  2  05:21  3  07:49  5  06:30  2  02:48  5  05:32  2  04:03  5  00:55  3  04:47  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:12     01:00     08:34     01:09     00:41    -01:52     01:06     01:34    -00:34     01:05    -01:01     01:54     00:21     01:25     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     01:55     05:12     03:14     02:54     04:43     04:15     04:55     05:56     01:28     05:17     02:07     00:34     03:13     00:19   00:46:30

V40 Distance (8): 14 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 46)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 44)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:38:11 16:41:35   03:11  1  06:46  1  07:53  1  12:14  1  15:29  1  17:25  1  20:41  1  24:56  1  27:48  1  29:42  1  31:13  1  33:31  1  36:01  1  37:50  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            03:11  1  03:35  1  01:07  2  04:21  1  03:15  1  01:56  2  03:16  2  04:15  1  02:52  2  01:54  1  01:31  1  02:18  1  02:30  5  01:49  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:44:08 17:34:03   03:34  2  08:02  3  09:02  3  13:45  2  18:16  3  19:59  2  25:20  2  30:24  2  33:13  2  35:27  2  37:26  2  39:56  2  42:10  2  43:52  2  44:08  2 00:44:08
      92 Sala                      V40            03:34  2  04:28  3  01:00  1  04:43  2  04:31  7  01:43  1  05:21  5  05:04  3  02:49  1  02:14  2  01:59  3  02:30  3  02:14  2  01:42  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:23     00:53    -00:07     00:22     01:16    -00:13     02:05     00:49    -00:03     00:20     00:28     00:12    -00:16    -00:07    -00:05   
 3. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:46:36 16:46:04   03:41  3  08:51  5  10:11  5  15:38  5  19:13  4  23:14  5  26:10  4  31:12  3  34:28  3  36:56  3  39:25  3  41:59  3  44:15  3  46:13  3  46:36  3 00:46:36
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:41  3  05:10  6  01:20  4  05:27  4  03:35  2  04:01  7  02:56  1  05:02  2  03:16  4  02:28  3  02:29  5  02:34  4  02:16  4  01:58  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:30     01:35     00:13     01:06     00:20     02:05    -00:20     00:47     00:24     00:34     00:58     00:16    -00:14     00:09     00:02   
 4. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:48:36 17:06:51   03:42  4  07:46  2  08:58  2  14:03  3  17:59  2  20:12  3  27:03  5  33:20  5  36:27  5  39:12  5  41:01  5  43:28  4  45:42  4  48:11  4  48:36  4 00:48:36
      53 Sala                      V40            03:42  4  04:04  2  01:12  3  05:05  3  03:56  4  02:13  3  06:51  7  06:17  6  03:07  3  02:45  5  01:49  2  02:27  2  02:14  2  02:29  7  00:25  5
                                                  00:31     00:29     00:05     00:44     00:41     00:17     03:35     02:02     00:15     00:51     00:18     00:09    -00:16     00:40     00:04   
 5. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:49:38 18:13:12   03:58  5  08:31  4  09:51  4  15:19  4  19:34  5  22:23  4  26:05  3  31:58  4  35:21  4  38:16  4  40:40  4  44:17  5  46:49  5  49:07  5  49:38  5 00:49:38
      51 Sece                      V40            03:58  5  04:33  4  01:20  4  05:28  5  04:15  5  02:49  5  03:42  4  05:53  5  03:23  5  02:55  6  02:24  4  03:37  7  02:32  6  02:18  6  00:31  7
                                                  00:47     00:58     00:13     01:07     01:00     00:53     00:26     01:38     00:31     01:01     00:53     01:19     00:02     00:29     00:10   
 6. Uldis Svilāns 1975        00:53:23 16:39:39   04:36  7  10:34  7  11:59  6  18:19  6  22:47  6  25:38  6  29:11  6  34:45  6  38:15  6  40:59  6  44:32  6  48:01  6  50:38  6  52:55  6  53:23  6 00:53:23
     282 Ogre                      V40            04:36  7  05:58  7  01:25  6  06:20  7  04:28  6  02:51  6  03:33  3  05:34  4  03:30  7  02:44  4  03:33  7  03:29  6  02:37  7  02:17  5  00:28  6
                                                  01:25     02:23     00:18     01:59     01:13     00:55     00:17     01:19     00:38     00:50     02:02     01:11     00:07     00:28     00:07   
 7. Valdis Renerts 1968       00:56:13 17:15:21   04:34  6  09:33  6  14:39  7  20:15  7  23:55  7  26:38  7  32:32  7  39:11  7  42:35  7  45:52  7  48:44  7  51:50  7  53:55  7  55:52  7  56:13  7 00:56:13
     390 Salas novads              V40            04:34  6  04:59  5  05:06  7  05:36  6  03:40  3  02:43  4  05:54  6  06:39  7  03:24  6  03:17  7  02:52  6  03:06  5  02:05  1  01:57  3  00:21  2
                                                  01:23     01:24     03:59     01:15     00:25     00:47     02:38     02:24     00:32     01:23     01:21     00:48    -00:25     00:08     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:11     03:35     01:00     04:21     03:15     01:43     02:56     04:15     02:49     01:54     01:31     02:18     02:05     01:42     00:16   00:36:51

VA Distance (9): 15 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:41:50 17:00:12   04:02  3  05:34  3  08:40  3  10:52  2  14:28  2  15:55  2  19:32  2  23:48  1  28:31  1  30:15  1  32:31  1  35:52  1  37:20  1  39:53  1  41:30  1  41:50  1 00:41:50
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             04:02  3  01:32  3  03:06  1  02:12  1  03:36  1  01:27  2  03:37  1  04:16  1  04:43  2  01:44  2  02:16  1  03:21  1  01:28  1  02:33  3  01:37  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         00:42:15 18:20:41   03:59  1  04:57  1  08:13  1  10:31  1  14:25  1  15:39  1  19:22  1  24:17  2  29:47  2  31:13  2  33:32  2  37:06  2  38:34  2  40:09  2  41:59  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             03:59  1  00:58  1  03:16  3  02:18  2  03:54  2  01:14  1  03:43  2  04:55  3  05:30  3  01:26  1  02:19  2  03:34  2  01:28  1  01:35  2  01:50  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:34     00:10     00:06     00:18    -00:13     00:06     00:39     00:47    -00:18     00:03     00:13     00:00    -00:58     00:13    -00:04   
 3. Andris Svilāns 2002       00:53:52 16:48:48   04:01  2  04:59  2  08:14  2  15:56  3  20:06  3  21:45  3  31:59  3  36:46  3  41:00  3  42:44  3  45:05  3  48:42  3  50:10  3  51:43  3  53:35  3  53:52  3 00:53:52
     275 Ogre                      VA             04:01  2  00:58  1  03:15  2  07:42  3  04:10  3  01:39  3  10:14  3  04:47  2  04:14  1  01:44  2  02:21  3  03:37  3  01:28  1  01:33  1  01:52  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:34     00:09     05:30     00:34     00:12     06:37     00:31    -00:29     00:00     00:05     00:16     00:00    -01:00     00:15    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:59     00:58     03:06     02:12     03:36     01:14     03:37     04:16     04:14     01:26     02:16     03:21     01:28     01:33     01:37     00:16   00:39:09

S50 Distance (10): 13 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 48)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 64)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:48:19 18:00:11   01:20  2  05:04  3  08:40  2  12:27  2  15:26  1  17:36  1  24:39  1  26:46  1  32:47  1  37:00  1  41:27  1  44:19  1  47:48  1  48:19  1 00:48:19
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            01:20  2  03:44  3  03:36  1  03:47  2  02:59  2  02:10  1  07:03  2  02:07  2  06:01  1  04:13  2  04:27  2  02:52  2  03:29  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:51:02 17:45:02   01:35  3  04:44  2  10:30  3  13:12  3  16:02  2  18:31  2  24:47  2  28:23  2  35:28  2  39:31  2  44:15  2  46:28  2  50:22  2  51:02  2 00:51:02
     224 Savējie                   S50            01:35  3  03:09  2  05:46  3  02:42  1  02:50  1  02:29  3  06:16  1  03:36  3  07:05  2  04:03  1  04:44  3  02:13  1  03:54  3  00:40  3
                                                  00:15    -00:35     02:10    -01:05    -00:09     00:19    -00:47     01:29     01:04    -00:10     00:17    -00:39     00:25     00:09   
 3. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:08:49 17:55:25   00:56  1  03:46  1  08:19  1  12:24  1  16:29  3  18:54  3  40:57  3  42:44  3  51:47  3  57:08  3  61:32  3  64:56  3  68:19  3  68:49  3 01:08:49
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            00:56  1  02:50  1  04:33  2  04:05  3  04:05  3  02:25  2  22:03  3  01:47  1  09:03  3  05:21  3  04:24  1  03:24  3  03:23  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:24    -00:54     00:57     00:18     01:06     00:15     15:00    -00:20     03:02     01:08    -00:03     00:32    -00:06    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     02:50     03:36     02:42     02:50     02:10     06:16     01:47     06:01     04:03     04:24     02:13     03:23     00:30   00:43:41

V60 Distance (10): 13 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 48)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 64)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:48:07 17:00:22   00:47  1  03:49  2  07:32  2  10:11  1  12:55  1  15:06  1  20:55  1  22:56  1  27:41  1  32:16  1  35:38  1  44:10  1  47:36  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            00:47  1  03:02  2  03:43  2  02:39  2  02:44  1  02:11  3  05:49  1  02:01  2  04:45  2  04:35  2  03:22  1  08:32  4  03:26  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Verners Tučs 1955         00:52:48 18:15:25   01:12  3  04:35  3  09:11  3  12:30  2  15:40  2  18:17  2  24:55  2  27:19  2  34:24  2  39:14  3  44:39  2  48:01  2  52:19  2  52:48  2 00:52:48
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            01:12  3  03:23  3  04:36  4  03:19  3  03:10  2  02:37  4  06:38  2  02:24  3  07:05  3  04:50  3  05:25  3  03:22  2  04:18  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:25     00:21     00:53     00:40     00:26     00:26     00:49     00:23     02:20     00:15     02:03    -05:10     00:52    -00:02   
 3. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     01:00:01 16:54:27   00:53  2  03:44  1  07:02  1  12:47  3  16:23  3  18:18  3  28:28  3  30:01  3  34:25  3  37:58  2  53:58  3  56:25  3  59:34  3  60:01  3 01:00:01
      83 SM                        V60            00:53  2  02:51  1  03:18  1  05:45  4  03:36  3  01:55  1  10:10  3  01:33  1  04:24  1  03:33  1  16:00  4  02:27  1  03:09  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:06    -00:11    -00:25     03:06     00:52    -00:16     04:21    -00:28    -00:21    -01:02     12:38    -06:05    -00:17    -00:04   
 4. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:26:52 18:12:26   01:36  4  18:32  4  22:45  4  25:10  4  38:18  4  40:13  4  50:48  4  53:29  4  62:14  4  70:05  4  74:36  4  78:33  4  86:25  4  86:52  4 01:26:52
     647 Koknese                   V60            01:36  4  16:56  4  04:13  3  02:25  1  13:08  4  01:55  1  10:35  4  02:41  4  08:45  4  07:51  4  04:31  2  03:57  3  07:52  4  00:27  1
                                                  00:49     13:54     00:30    -00:14     10:24    -00:16     04:46     00:40     04:00     03:16     01:09    -04:35     04:26    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     02:51     03:18     02:25     02:44     01:55     05:49     01:33     04:24     03:33     03:22     02:27     03:09     00:27   00:38:44

S60 Distance (11): 13 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 57)   8.( 48)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 64)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         01:17:31 17:48:03   02:09  1  14:45  1  18:45  1  23:19  1  29:59  1  36:31  1  40:12  1  43:06  1  47:00  1  49:40  1  70:56  1  74:32  1  76:53  1  77:31  1 01:17:31
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            02:09  1  12:36  1  04:00  1  04:34  1  06:40  1  06:32  1  03:41  1  02:54  1  03:54  1  02:40  1  21:16  1  03:36  1  02:21  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     12:36     04:00     04:34     06:40     06:32     03:41     02:54     03:54     02:40     21:16     03:36     02:21     00:38   01:17:31

V70 Distance (11): 13 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 57)   8.( 48)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 64)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:48:26 17:08:34   02:45  1  09:07  1  15:08  1  21:11  1  24:08  1  28:13  1  30:47  1  32:19  1  35:28  1  38:08  1  41:24  1  43:54  1  47:38  1  48:26  1 00:48:26
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            02:45  1  06:22  1  06:01  2  06:03  2  02:57  2  04:05  1  02:34  1  01:32  1  03:09  1  02:40  1  03:16  2  02:30  1  03:44  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:54:01 18:07:13   04:56  2  13:12  2  17:25  2  21:48  2  24:22  2  28:57  2  32:06  2  36:30  2  40:52  2  43:41  2  46:50  2  50:54  2  53:29  2  54:01  2 00:54:01
     319 Sala                      V70            04:56  2  08:16  2  04:13  1  04:23  1  02:34  1  04:35  2  03:09  2  04:24  2  04:22  2  02:49  2  03:09  1  04:04  2  02:35  1  00:32  1
                                                  02:11     01:54    -01:48    -01:40    -00:23     00:30     00:35     02:52     01:13     00:09    -00:07     01:34    -01:09    -00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     06:22     04:13     04:23     02:34     04:05     02:34     01:32     03:09     02:40     03:09     02:30     02:35     00:32   00:43:03

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:00:31 17:05:31   01:09  03:08  03:43  04:50  04:21  06:33  09:36  11:32  12:09  13:13  13:51  18:26  19:51  24:20  27:17  28:10  33:58  37:35  39:35  43:42  49:06  51:54  53:47  57:15  60:08  60:31 01:00:31 25p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           01:09  01:59  00:35  01:07                03:03  01:56  00:37  01:04  00:38  04:35  01:25  04:29  02:57  00:53  05:48  03:37  02:00  04:07  05:24  02:48  01:53  03:28  02:53  00:23
                                                  [64 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
 2. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:00:47 17:05:19   01:22  03:28  04:03  05:06  04:37  06:50  09:51  11:52  12:26  13:30  14:11  18:42  20:06  24:37  27:33  28:21  34:17  37:54  39:50  43:59  49:19  52:07  54:07  57:30  60:23  60:47 01:00:47 25p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           01:22  02:06  00:35  01:03                03:01  02:01  00:34  01:04  00:41  04:31  01:24  04:31  02:56  00:48  05:56  03:37  01:56  04:09  05:20  02:48  02:00  03:23  02:53  00:24
                                                  [64 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
 3. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 01:08:10 17:51:14   00:48  02:36  03:17  04:06  04:40  06:02  07:46  08:10  09:11  11:31  10:55  14:06  15:37  18:01  20:20  26:58  29:49  31:39  32:20  36:47  40:06  43:39  53:20  62:08  63:24  68:10 01:08:10 25p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           00:48  01:48  00:41  00:49  00:34  01:22  01:44  00:24  01:01  02:20                01:31  02:24  02:19  06:38  02:51  01:50  00:41  04:27  03:19  03:33  09:41  08:48  01:16  04:46
                                                  [64 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [99 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]Finišs     =25
 4. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 01:22:35 16:59:39   02:03  04:11  04:55  06:22  06:00  09:31  15:47  17:59  18:33  20:05  21:00  26:35  28:46  36:21  37:35  43:16  48:18  51:22  56:47  64:15  68:28  72:36  75:28  78:09  82:03  82:35 01:22:35 25p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           02:03  02:08  00:44  01:27                06:16  02:12  00:34  01:32  00:55  05:35  02:11  07:35  01:14  05:41  05:02  03:04  05:25  07:28  04:13  04:08  02:52  02:41  03:54  00:32
                                                  [64 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
 5. Inese Arbeitere 1968      01:23:01 16:59:43   02:22  04:28  05:19  06:38  06:13  09:52  15:47  17:52  18:40  20:05  21:19  26:55  28:39  36:38  37:37  43:23  48:52  51:37  56:50  64:46  68:40  73:19  75:54  78:23  82:23  83:01 01:23:01 25p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           02:22  02:06  00:51  01:19                05:55  02:05  00:48  01:25  01:14  05:36  01:44  07:59  00:59  05:46  05:29  02:45  05:13  07:56  03:54  04:39  02:35  02:29  04:00  00:38
                                                  [64 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
 6. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      00:59:50 16:53:30   00:43  02:16  04:13  05:16  06:27  07:09  08:50  11:10  14:40  14:08  16:03  16:56  18:59  21:21  23:32  30:40  33:42  36:33  37:28  41:57  45:35  48:25  52:22  59:50 00:59:50 23p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:43  01:33  01:57  01:03  01:11  00:42  01:41  02:20  03:30                00:53  02:03  02:22  02:11  07:08  03:02  02:51  00:55  04:29  03:38  02:50  03:57  07:28
                                                  [99 ]  [64 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =23
 7. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    00:59:53 16:53:26   00:39  02:07  04:09  05:16  06:38  07:16  08:47  11:09  14:37  14:04  16:00  16:56  19:08  21:20  23:34  30:37  33:35  36:35  37:29  41:56  45:33  48:26  52:21  59:53 00:59:53 23p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:39  01:28  02:02  01:07  01:22  00:38  01:31  02:22  03:28                00:56  02:12  02:12  02:14  07:03  02:58  03:00  00:54  04:27  03:37  02:53  03:55  07:32
                                                  [99 ]  [64 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =23
 8. Jānis Auziņš 1959         01:00:04 16:41:24   01:31  03:34  04:16  05:34  05:08  08:16  13:54  16:13  16:55  18:39  20:04  30:16  32:43  40:47  44:32  46:03  50:36  55:49  59:30  60:04 01:00:04 19p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           01:31  02:03  00:42  01:18                05:38  02:19  00:42  01:44  01:25  10:12  02:27  08:04  03:45  01:31  04:33  05:13  03:41  00:34
                                                  [64 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =19
 9. Armands Bolužs 1997       01:01:00 16:33:34   00:51  02:55  03:53  04:44  05:20  07:56  16:00  19:28  20:41  22:03  21:38  25:20  29:07  37:15  47:41  48:17  53:39  60:17  61:00 01:01:00 18p
       9 Vīpes p/s                 OPEN           00:51  02:04  00:58  00:51  00:36  02:36  08:04  03:28  01:13  01:22                03:47  08:08  10:26  00:36  05:22  06:38  00:43
                                                  [64 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =18
10. Janeks Makejevs 1994      01:01:05 16:33:32   01:01  03:13  04:03  04:58  05:30  08:11  16:25  19:55  21:05  22:27  21:59  25:53  29:17  39:02  47:49  48:18  53:55  60:32  61:05 01:01:05 18p
     110 LA                        OPEN           01:01  02:12  00:50  00:55  00:32  02:41  08:14  03:30  01:10  01:22                03:24  09:45  08:47  00:29  05:37  06:37  00:33
                                                  [64 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =18
11. Zigurds Pinne 1974        01:00:39 17:53:59   00:45  02:56  06:13  09:56  18:02  19:37  21:02  22:05  25:57  30:44  33:42  34:29  47:13  48:38  54:54  56:07  58:53  60:39 01:00:39 17p
     650 Vecliepas                 OPEN           00:45  02:11  03:17  03:43  08:06  01:35  01:25  01:03  03:52  04:47  02:58  00:47  12:44  01:25  06:16  01:13  02:46  01:46
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [64 ]Finišs     =17
12. Dzintra Lindāne 1975      00:44:32 17:53:57   00:48  03:34  06:26  10:15  18:08  19:40  21:08  22:10  26:09  30:34  33:41  34:39  37:08  38:17  41:55  44:32 00:44:32 15p
     884 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:48  02:46  02:52  03:49  07:53  01:32  01:28  01:02  03:59  04:25  03:07  00:58  02:29  01:09  03:38  02:37
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]Finišs     =15
13. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    00:50:15 17:48:08   02:57  02:54  06:47  08:03  11:13  17:57  21:56  23:13  25:13  26:59  31:10  35:35  38:01  41:36  45:25  50:15 00:50:15 15p
     949 Sala                      OPEN           02:57                01:16  03:10  06:44  03:59  01:17  02:00  01:46  04:11  04:25  02:26  03:35  03:49  04:50
                                                  [61 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finišs     =15
14. Mia Nenišķe 2018          00:50:19 17:48:07   03:20  03:14  06:56  08:24  12:35  18:37  22:35  23:39  26:01  27:39  31:59  36:13  38:43  42:28  46:06  50:19 00:50:19 15p
     950 Sala                      OPEN           03:20                01:28  04:11  06:02  03:58  01:04  02:22  01:38  04:20  04:14  02:30  03:45  03:38  04:13
                                                  [61 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finišs     =15
15. Inese Nenišķe 1980        00:50:20 17:48:05   03:21  03:13  06:56  08:24  12:34  18:37  22:35  23:40  26:01  27:39  31:59  36:12  38:43  42:28  46:05  50:20 00:50:20 15p
     846 Sala                      OPEN           03:21                01:28  04:10  06:03  03:58  01:05  02:21  01:38  04:20  04:13  02:31  03:45  03:37  04:15
                                                  [61 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finišs     =15
16. Jānis Elksnis 1979        01:02:39 17:17:25   01:37  02:59  05:13  06:02  07:34  11:45  15:01  15:52  17:36  18:36  34:52  38:32  50:37  53:39  59:16  62:39 01:02:39 15p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:37  01:22  02:14  00:49  01:32  04:11  03:16  00:51  01:44  01:00  16:16  03:40  12:05  03:02  05:37  03:23
                                                  [41 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]  [47 ]Finišs     =15
17. Inga Elksne 1977          01:02:40 17:17:21   01:38  02:56  05:19  06:13  07:34  11:51  15:08  15:53  17:37  18:42  34:41  38:42  50:44  53:47  59:23  62:40 01:02:40 15p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:38  01:18  02:23  00:54  01:21  04:17  03:17  00:45  01:44  01:05  15:59  04:01  12:02  03:03  05:36  03:17
                                                  [41 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]  [47 ]Finišs     =15
18. Aija Zilmane 1958         00:59:43 18:08:41   01:41  05:43  12:35  15:43  19:02  23:13  30:40  32:41  40:05  44:40  51:16  54:32  59:08  59:43 00:59:43 13p
     645 Kalsnava                  OPEN           01:41  04:02  06:52  03:08  03:19  04:11  07:27  02:01  07:24  04:35  06:36  03:16  04:36  00:35
                                                  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [64 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =13
19. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  01:00:37 16:36:56   01:56  05:21  13:06  16:45  20:41  25:24  31:29  36:39  44:48  47:45  54:15  56:58  60:07  60:37 01:00:37 13p
     423 JVĢ                       OPEN           01:56  03:25  07:45  03:39  03:56  04:43  06:05  05:10  08:09  02:57  06:30  02:43  03:09  00:30
                                                  [40 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =13
20. Helmuts Vītols 2003       01:30:01 16:44:43   02:21  21:09  28:37  31:57  36:05  36:57  47:53  57:03  71:16  73:34  81:57  85:50  89:41  90:01 01:30:01 13p
     447 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           02:21  18:48  07:28  03:20  04:08  00:52  10:56  09:10  14:13  02:18  08:23  03:53  03:51  00:20
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =13
21. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       01:06:35 18:11:01   02:00  04:44  12:15  17:03  30:52  35:41  39:11  54:45  56:11  60:59  63:15  66:00  66:35 01:06:35 12p
     619 Salas vsk.                OPEN           02:00  02:44  07:31  04:48  13:49  04:49  03:30  15:34  01:26  04:48  02:16  02:45  00:35
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
22. Marta Langenfelde 2003    01:30:14 16:44:25   02:30  07:19  21:28  28:44  32:10  36:25  37:14  73:48  81:20  86:02  87:34  89:51  90:14 01:30:14 12p
     532 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           02:30  04:49  14:09  07:16  03:26  04:15  00:49  36:34  07:32  04:42  01:32  02:17  00:23
                                                  [40 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
23. Marika Spalviņa 1979      01:45:46 17:17:59   14:12  23:30  37:21  46:18  47:39  53:23  69:25  72:53  89:08  95:39 100:06 105:05 105:46 01:45:46 12p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           14:12  09:18  13:51  08:57  01:21  05:44  16:02  03:28  16:15  06:31  04:27  04:59  00:41
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
24. Anita Šteinberga 1962     01:45:48 17:17:58   14:16  23:48  37:12  46:21  47:39  53:26  69:39  72:52  89:11  95:43 100:12 105:09 105:48 01:45:48 12p
     924 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           14:16  09:32  13:24  09:09  01:18  05:47  16:13  03:13  16:19  06:32  04:29  04:57  00:39
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
25. Vitauts Luberts 1952      01:10:53 17:36:47   08:38  20:18  22:00  24:32  27:39  32:24  31:45  36:29  38:21  45:36  50:40  70:53 01:10:53 11p
    1010 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           08:38  11:40  01:42  02:32  03:07  04:45                01:52  07:15  05:04  20:13
                                                  [64 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [99 ]  [47 ]Finišs     =11
26. Edijs Zeipe 2002          00:55:21 16:47:55   03:47  07:54  15:25  29:46  30:57  34:49  42:52  54:24  55:21 00:55:21 8p
     642 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           03:47  04:07  07:31  14:21  01:11  03:52  08:03  11:32  00:57
                                                  [61 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
27. Anna Esiņa 2003           01:50:54 17:58:38   09:29  22:01  35:30  42:33  45:12  55:43  75:34  92:38 110:54 01:50:54 8p
    1035 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           09:29  12:32  13:29  07:03  02:39  10:31  19:51  17:04  18:16
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]Finišs     =8
28. Hanna Bataraga 2014       00:19:57 17:11:15   06:05  19:57 00:19:57 1p
    1105 b/dAuseklītis             OPEN           06:05  13:52
                                                  [61 ]Finišs     =1
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 2 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:11:35 17:16:45   01:32  1  10:01  1  11:35  1 00:11:35
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:32  1  08:29  1  01:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:12:27 17:48:28   01:49  3  11:11  3  12:27  2 00:12:27
     912 OK Arona                  S10            01:49  3  09:22  2  01:16  1
                                                  00:17     00:53    -00:18   
 3. Līna Madsena 2008         00:14:18 17:44:21   01:59  4  12:37  4  14:18  3 00:14:18
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            01:59  4  10:38  4  01:41  3
                                                  00:27     02:09     00:07   
 4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:14:44 17:41:15   02:19  5  13:02  5  14:44  4 00:14:44
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            02:19  5  10:43  5  01:42  4
                                                  00:47     02:14     00:08   
 5. Karolīna Buķe 2008        00:16:15 17:09:03   01:33  2  11:01  2  16:15  5 00:16:15
     827 Salas vsk.                S10            01:33  2  09:28  3  05:14  5
                                                  00:01     00:59     03:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     08:29     01:16   00:11:17

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:17:16 17:26:10   03:12  1  07:32  1  10:13  1  16:43  1  17:16  1 00:17:16
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            03:12  1  04:20  2  02:41  1  06:30  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:22:16 17:28:15   05:08  2  08:56  2  11:58  2  21:50  2  22:16  2 00:22:16
     456 Sala                      S12            05:08  2  03:48  1  03:02  2  09:52  2  00:26  1
                                                  01:56    -00:32     00:21     03:22    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:12     03:48     02:41     06:30     00:26   00:16:37

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 48)   4.( 42)   5.( 62)   6.( 64)   7.( 47)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:20:52 17:38:41   00:32  3  03:27  3  05:16  1  10:49  2  13:04  1  15:46  1  17:56  1  20:31  1  20:52  1 00:20:52
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            00:32  3  02:55  4  01:49  1  05:33  4  02:15  1  02:42  1  02:10  1  02:35  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:24:16 16:12:13   00:26  1  03:07  2  06:12  2  11:23  3  13:45  3  17:22  2  21:15  2  23:47  2  24:16  2 00:24:16
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            00:26  1  02:41  2  03:05  3  05:11  3  02:22  3  03:37  3  03:53  4  02:32  1  00:29  5
                                                 -00:06    -00:14     01:16    -00:22     00:07     00:55     01:43    -00:03     00:08   
 3. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:26:33 17:18:10   00:36  4  04:48  5  06:37  3  10:47  1  13:25  2  17:23  3  22:38  3  26:08  3  26:33  3 00:26:33
     765 JVĢ                       S14            00:36  4  04:12  5  01:49  1  04:10  1  02:38  5  03:58  4  05:15  5  03:30  5  00:25  3
                                                  00:04     01:17     00:00    -01:23     00:23     01:16     03:05     00:55     00:04   
 4. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:27:15 17:47:41   00:29  2  03:04  1  11:29  5  15:59  5  18:21  5  21:19  4  24:18  5  26:57  4  27:15  4 00:27:15
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            00:29  2  02:35  1  08:25  5  04:30  2  02:22  3  02:58  2  02:59  3  02:39  3  00:18  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:20     06:36    -01:03     00:07     00:16     00:49     00:04    -00:03   
 5. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:27:29 16:09:24   00:52  5  03:36  4  06:48  4  14:23  4  16:40  4  21:37  5  24:16  4  27:04  5  27:29  5 00:27:29
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            00:52  5  02:44  3  03:12  4  07:35  5  02:17  2  04:57  5  02:39  2  02:48  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:20    -00:11     01:23     02:02     00:02     02:15     00:29     00:13     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     02:35     01:49     04:10     02:15     02:42     02:10     02:32     00:18   00:18:57

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 11 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 57)  10.( 61)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Krista Stūre 2005         00:31:52 16:56:18   00:34  2  03:01  1  08:04  1  11:07  1  11:36  1  14:24  1  18:31  1  23:46  1  27:05  1  28:13  1  31:31  1  31:52  1 00:31:52
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:34  2  02:27  3  05:03  2  03:03  2  00:29  2  02:48  4  04:07  1  05:15  1  03:19 10  01:08  2  03:18 10  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:38:54 17:15:04   01:11  5  03:44  3  11:16  5  14:28  3  14:56  3  18:34  2  27:28  3  32:55  2  34:46  2  36:08  2  38:34  2  38:54  2 00:38:54
     788 JVĢ                       S16            01:11  5  02:33  5  07:32  9  03:12  3  00:28  1  03:38  8  08:54  6  05:27  2  01:51  1  01:22  9  02:26  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:37     00:06     02:29     00:09    -00:01     00:50     04:47     00:12    -01:28     00:14    -00:52    -00:01   
 3. Inga Jansone 1982         00:41:00 17:51:49   02:04 10  07:31  7  13:05  7  16:03  6  16:34  5  19:11  4  27:34  5  35:03  3  37:17  3  38:20  3  40:38  3  41:00  3 00:41:00
     840 OK Arona                  SB             02:04 10  05:27  8  05:34  5  02:58  1  00:31  6  02:37  1  08:23  5  07:29  6  02:14  3  01:03  1  02:18  1  00:22  4
                                                  01:30     03:00     00:31    -00:05     00:02    -00:11     04:16     02:14    -01:05    -00:05    -01:00     00:01   
 4. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:43:36 17:34:30   00:52  3  03:20  2  10:37  3  14:08  2  14:45  2  22:21  7  29:09  6  35:54  4  38:21  4  39:55  4  42:58  4  43:36  4 00:43:36
     388 Sala                      SB             00:52  3  02:28  4  07:17  7  03:31  4  00:37  7  07:36 13  06:48  4  06:45  4  02:27  6  01:34 12  03:03  8  00:38 10
                                                  00:18     00:01     02:14     00:28     00:08     04:48     02:41     01:30    -00:52     00:26    -00:15     00:17   
 5. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:45:59 17:58:23   00:19  1  06:00  5  11:04  4  15:51  5  16:20  4  19:00  3  25:13  2  38:55  5  41:52  5  43:02  5  45:34  5  45:59  5 00:45:59
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            00:19  1  05:41  9  05:04  3  04:47  9  00:29  2  02:40  2  06:13  2  13:42 12  02:57  8  01:10  3  02:32  5  00:25  5
                                                 -00:15     03:14     00:01     01:44     00:00    -00:08     02:06     08:27    -00:22     00:02    -00:46     00:04   
 6. Dana Nagle 2000           00:49:09 17:56:20   01:49  8  08:10  8  13:15  8  17:59  7  18:29  7  21:10  6  27:28  3  41:10  6  44:01  6  45:18  6  48:34  6  49:09  6 00:49:09
    1009 Madona                    SB             01:49  8  06:21 10  05:05  4  04:44  8  00:30  5  02:41  3  06:18  3  13:42 12  02:51  7  01:17  7  03:16  9  00:35  9
                                                  01:15     03:54     00:02     01:41     00:01    -00:07     02:11     08:27    -00:28     00:09    -00:02     00:14   
 7. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:53:49 17:26:17   01:22  6  06:40  6  11:31  6  15:33  4  17:47  6  20:50  5  40:13  9  47:14  7  49:37  7  50:48  7  53:23  7  53:49  7 00:53:49
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            01:22  6  05:18  7  04:51  1  04:02  6  02:14 13  03:03  5  19:23 12  07:01  5  02:23  4  01:11  4  02:35  6  00:26  7
                                                  00:48     02:51    -00:12     00:59     01:45     00:15     15:16     01:46    -00:56     00:03    -00:43     00:05   
 8. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:56:46 18:14:46   01:07  4  04:42  4  10:28  2  19:23  8  20:08  8  23:31  8  39:34  8  48:37 10  52:31  9  53:53  9  56:21  8  56:46  8 00:56:46
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:07  4  03:35  6  05:46  6  08:55 12  00:45 10  03:23  7  16:03 11  09:03  7  03:54 11  01:22  9  02:28  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:33     01:08     00:43     05:52     00:16     00:35     11:56     03:48     00:35     00:14    -00:50     00:04   
 9. Inga Buša 1984            00:57:30 17:40:50   02:39 11  14:15 12  23:01 11  26:43 11  27:12 11  30:17 10  41:35 10  47:29  8  52:00  8  53:14  8  57:04  9  57:30  9 00:57:30
      46 Jēkabpils                 SB             02:39 11  11:36 13  08:46 12  03:42  5  00:29  2  03:05  6  11:18  8  05:54  3  04:31 12  01:14  5  03:50 11  00:26  7
                                                  02:05     09:09     03:43     00:39     00:00     00:17     07:11     00:39     01:12     00:06     00:32     00:05   
10. Zinta Gulbe 1974          01:00:17 17:50:08   01:54  9  09:39 10  17:02  9  21:38  9  22:44  9  28:08  9  38:13  7  47:57  9  52:41 10  54:44 10  59:29 10  60:17 10 01:00:17
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             01:54  9  07:45 11  07:23  8  04:36  7  01:06 12  05:24 12  10:05  7  09:44  8  04:44 13  02:03 13  04:45 13  00:48 13
                                                  01:20     05:18     02:20     01:33     00:37     02:36     05:58     04:29     01:25     00:55     01:27     00:27   
11. Agita Cukanova 2003       01:03:26 16:50:28   11:04 12  13:16 11  20:57 10  25:52 10  26:29 10  31:46 11  44:47 11  57:19 11  59:31 11  60:47 11  63:06 11  63:26 11 01:03:26
     501 Pļaviņas                  S16            11:04 12  02:12  2  07:41 10  04:55 10  00:37  7  05:17 11  13:01 10  12:32 10  02:12  2  01:16  6  02:19  2  00:20  1
                                                  10:30    -00:15     02:38     01:52     00:08     02:29     08:54     07:17    -01:07     00:08    -00:59    -00:01   
12. Anželika Žukova 2003      01:09:10 16:47:48   13:51 13  15:59 13  23:43 12  28:44 12  29:22 12  34:34 12  47:23 12  60:04 12  62:27 12  63:56 12  68:27 12  69:10 12 01:09:10
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            13:51 13  02:08  1  07:44 11  05:01 11  00:38  9  05:12 10  12:49  9  12:41 11  02:23  4  01:29 11  04:31 12  00:43 12
                                                  13:17    -00:19     02:41     01:58     00:09     02:24     08:42     07:26    -00:56     00:21     01:13     00:22   
13. Līga Svilāne 1982         01:26:46 16:39:42   01:32  7  09:35  9  30:48 13  41:31 13  42:26 13  47:29 13  66:58 13  78:50 13  82:01 13  83:18 13  86:08 13  86:46 13 01:26:46
    1106 Koknese                   SB             01:32  7  08:03 12  21:13 13  10:43 13  00:55 11  05:03  9  19:29 13  11:52  9  03:11  9  01:17  7  02:50  7  00:38 10
                                                  00:58     05:36     16:10     07:40     00:26     02:15     15:22     06:37    -00:08     00:09    -00:28     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:19     02:08     04:51     02:58     00:28     02:37     04:07     05:15     01:51     01:03     02:18     00:20   00:28:15

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 15 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 64)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 48)  13.( 57)  14.( 41)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:41:01 17:40:29   00:37  1  05:28  5  10:01  6  14:36  6  16:58  5  17:27  5  22:42  3  24:18  2  28:53  2  31:59  2  33:30  2  34:34  2  36:58  1  37:27  1  40:41  1  41:01  1 00:41:01
      71 Vīpe                      V50            00:37  1  04:51  7  04:33  5  04:35  6  02:22  1  00:29  1  05:15  1  01:36  2  04:35  1  03:06  3  01:31  1  01:04  1  02:24  1  00:29  1  03:14  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:42:27 17:34:31   00:45  2  02:49  1  06:26  1  10:19  1  14:45  1  15:16  1  21:16  1  22:42  1  28:15  1  30:57  1  32:28  1  33:53  1  37:10  2  37:50  2  42:01  2  42:27  2 00:42:27
     407 Sala                      V50            00:45  2  02:04  1  03:37  1  03:53  3  04:26  7  00:31  2  06:00  3  01:26  1  05:33  3  02:42  2  01:31  1  01:25  2  03:17  6  00:40  4  04:11  6  00:26  2
                                                  00:08    -02:47    -00:56    -00:42     02:04     00:02     00:45    -00:10     00:58    -00:24     00:00     00:21     00:53     00:11     00:57     00:06   
 3. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:47:10 17:57:40   00:56  4  04:48  4  08:54  4  12:34  2  16:19  3  16:58  3  23:03  4  24:55  4  31:59  4  35:20  3  37:28  3  39:24  3  42:18  3  42:52  3  46:42  3  47:10  3 00:47:10
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            00:56  4  03:52  6  04:06  3  03:40  2  03:45  5  00:39  4  06:05  4  01:52  4  07:04  6  03:21  5  02:08  4  01:56  5  02:54  4  00:34  3  03:50  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:19    -00:59    -00:27    -00:55     01:23     00:10     00:50     00:16     02:29     00:15     00:37     00:52     00:30     00:05     00:36     00:08   
 4. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:48:04 16:43:06   03:57  6  06:09  6  09:57  5  13:27  4  16:29  4  17:01  4  22:39  2  24:46  3  30:18  3  36:09  4  38:23  4  40:26  4  43:19  4  43:51  4  47:32  4  48:04  4 00:48:04
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            03:57  6  02:12  2  03:48  2  03:30  1  03:02  2  00:32  3  05:38  2  02:07  5  05:32  2  05:51  7  02:14  5  02:03  6  02:53  3  00:32  2  03:41  2  00:32  7
                                                  03:20    -02:39    -00:45    -01:05     00:40     00:03     00:23     00:31     00:57     02:45     00:43     00:59     00:29     00:03     00:27     00:12   
 5. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:49:05 16:20:25   00:54  3  03:19  2  08:10  2  12:36  3  16:17  2  16:57  2  26:16  5  28:01  5  33:38  5  36:13  5  38:37  5  41:41  5  44:12  5  44:53  5  48:38  5  49:05  5 00:49:05
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            00:54  3  02:25  3  04:51  6  04:26  5  03:41  4  00:40  5  09:19  5  01:45  3  05:37  4  02:35  1  02:24  6  03:04  7  02:31  2  00:41  5  03:45  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:17    -02:26     00:18    -00:09     01:19     00:11     04:04     00:09     01:02    -00:31     00:53     02:00     00:07     00:12     00:31     00:07   
 6. Dace Staģīte 1955         00:53:38 16:45:39   01:13  5  03:51  3  08:17  3  13:42  5  17:58  6  18:45  6  28:41  6  30:51  6  38:01  6  41:15  6  43:21  6  44:57  6  48:00  6  49:07  6  53:07  6  53:38  6 00:53:38
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:13  5  02:38  4  04:26  4  05:25  7  04:16  6  00:47  7  09:56  6  02:10  7  07:10  7  03:14  4  02:06  3  01:36  3  03:03  5  01:07  6  04:00  5  00:31  6
                                                  00:36    -02:13    -00:07     00:50     01:54     00:18     04:41     00:34     02:35     00:08     00:35     00:32     00:39     00:38     00:46     00:11   
 7. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:07:20 16:50:50   08:42  7  11:46  7  17:10  7  21:16  7  24:49  7  25:33  7  39:25  7  41:32  7  48:23  7  51:58  7  54:30  7  56:17  7  59:52  7  61:32  7  66:50  7  67:20  7 01:07:20
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            08:42  7  03:04  5  05:24  7  04:06  4  03:33  3  00:44  6  13:52  7  02:07  5  06:51  5  03:35  6  02:32  7  01:47  4  03:35  7  01:40  7  05:18  7  00:30  5
                                                  08:05    -01:47     00:51    -00:29     01:11     00:15     08:37     00:31     02:16     00:29     01:01     00:43     01:11     01:11     02:04     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     02:04     03:37     03:30     02:22     00:29     05:15     01:26     04:35     02:35     01:31     01:04     02:24     00:29     03:14     00:20   00:35:32

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 59)  12.( 57)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         00:52:58 16:52:15   00:19  2  02:17  1  07:20  1  12:28  1  17:36  1  24:20  1  28:09  1  33:15  1  40:31  1  42:05  1  46:45  1  49:26  1  52:46  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             00:19  2  01:58  1  05:03  1  05:08  5  05:08  4  06:44  7  03:49  4  05:06  4  07:16  4  01:34  2  04:40  2  02:41  3  03:20  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:53:57 17:48:54   02:12  4  08:14  6  13:24  3  16:41  2  19:58  2  24:48  2  29:24  2  35:10  3  40:55  2  42:34  2  48:34  2  50:47  2  53:37  2  53:57  2 00:53:57
     715 OK Arona                  V16            02:12  4  06:02  7  05:10  2  03:17  1  03:17  2  04:50  3  04:36  5  05:46  5  05:45  1  01:39  3  06:00  5  02:13  1  02:50  1  00:20  5
                                                  01:53     04:04     00:07    -01:51    -01:51    -01:54     00:47     00:40    -01:31     00:05     01:20    -00:28    -00:30     00:08   
 3. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:55:16 16:50:00   09:03  7  11:06  7  16:24  6  20:06  4  23:08  4  27:39  4  30:52  4  35:36  4  42:42  3  44:22  3  49:05  3  51:50  3  55:03  3  55:16  3 00:55:16
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            09:03  7  02:03  2  05:18  3  03:42  3  03:02  1  04:31  1  03:13  2  04:44  3  07:06  3  01:40  4  04:43  3  02:45  4  03:13  2  00:13  2
                                                  08:44     00:05     00:15    -01:26    -02:06    -02:13    -00:36    -00:22    -00:10     00:06     00:03     00:04    -00:07     00:01   
 4. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:59:28 18:18:01   04:04  6  07:40  5  15:26  5  19:07  3  22:39  3  27:13  3  30:40  3  35:07  2  47:38  4  49:01  4  53:37  4  55:56  4  59:12  4  59:28  4 00:59:28
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             04:04  6  03:36  6  07:46  4  03:41  2  03:32  3  04:34  2  03:27  3  04:27  2  12:31  7  01:23  1  04:36  1  02:19  2  03:16  3  00:16  3
                                                  03:45     01:38     02:43    -01:27    -01:36    -02:10    -00:22    -00:39     05:15    -00:11    -00:04    -00:22    -00:04     00:04   
 5. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:14:48 16:47:19   00:53  3  03:08  3  23:16  7  27:37  6  34:47  6  40:17  6  46:36  6  52:40  7  59:38  5  62:04  5  67:34  5  70:50  5  74:16  5  74:48  5 01:14:48
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             00:53  3  02:15  3  20:08  7  04:21  4  07:10  5  05:30  5  06:19  7  06:04  6  06:58  2  02:26  6  05:30  4  03:16  6  03:26  5  00:32  7
                                                  00:34     00:17     15:05    -00:47     02:02    -01:14     02:30     00:58    -00:18     00:52     00:50     00:35     00:06     00:20   
 6. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    01:16:03 18:01:09   00:14  1  02:31  2  10:22  2  28:16  7  40:21  7  45:23  7  48:12  7  52:25  6  60:18  6  62:13  6  68:32  6  71:44  6  75:45  6  76:03  6 01:16:03
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             00:14  1  02:17  4  07:51  5  17:54  7  12:05  7  05:02  4  02:49  1  04:13  1  07:53  5  01:55  5  06:19  6  03:12  5  04:01  6  00:18  4
                                                 -00:05     00:19     02:48     12:46     06:57    -01:42    -01:00    -00:53     00:37     00:21     01:39     00:31     00:41     00:06   
 7. Rodrigo Tučs 2002         01:27:04 16:47:32   02:12  4  05:17  4  13:56  4  21:54  5  29:45  5  36:28  5  41:24  5  50:53  5  60:51  7  65:04  7  73:19  7  82:07  7  86:36  7  87:04  7 01:27:04
     700 Salas vsk.                V16            02:12  4  03:05  5  08:39  6  07:58  6  07:51  6  06:43  6  04:56  6  09:29  7  09:58  6  04:13  7  08:15  7  08:48  7  04:29  7  00:28  6
                                                  01:53     01:07     03:36     02:50     02:43    -00:01     01:07     04:23     02:42     02:39     03:35     06:07     01:09     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:14     01:58     05:03     03:17     03:02     04:31     02:49     04:13     05:45     01:23     04:36     02:13     02:50     00:12   00:42:06

#7 Distance (SA): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 46)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:55:59 17:55:05   01:04  3  03:09  3  10:02  2  13:16  2  16:46  2  23:43  2  27:58  1  34:13  2  41:17  2  43:00  2  49:33  1  51:42  1  52:16  1  55:38  1  55:59  1 00:55:59
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             01:04  3  02:05  3  06:53  3  03:14  1  03:30  3  06:57  3  04:15  1  06:15  4  07:04  3  01:43  3  06:33  4  02:09  2  00:34  1  03:22  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:57:59 16:39:54   00:54  2  02:49  2  08:16  1  12:19  1  15:20  1  20:03  1  28:39  2  33:34  1  40:51  1  42:52  1  50:26  2  52:41  2  53:33  2  57:32  2  57:59  2 00:57:59
     444 JVĢ                       SA             00:54  2  01:55  1  05:27  2  04:03  4  03:01  2  04:43  1  08:36  5  04:55  1  07:17  5  02:01  4  07:34  5  02:15  3  00:52  2  03:59  4  00:27  5
                                                 -00:10    -00:10    -01:26     00:49    -00:29    -02:14     04:21    -01:20     00:13     00:18     01:01     00:06     00:18     00:37     00:06   
 3. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:00:10 18:19:41   02:29  5  05:22  5  10:34  4  14:35  4  17:29  3  27:08  3  32:28  3  38:41  3  45:48  3  47:16  3  52:33  3  54:56  3  55:55  3  59:49  3  60:10  3 01:00:10
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             02:29  5  02:53  4  05:12  1  04:01  3  02:54  1  09:39  4  05:20  2  06:13  3  07:07  4  01:28  1  05:17  1  02:23  4  00:59  5  03:54  3  00:21  2
                                                  01:25     00:48    -01:41     00:47    -00:36     02:42     01:05    -00:02     00:03    -00:15    -01:16     00:14     00:25     00:32     00:00   
 4. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:02:05 18:00:49   00:28  1  02:31  1  10:31  3  14:14  3  17:53  4  30:00  4  36:41  4  42:02  4  47:58  4  49:38  4  55:30  4  57:37  4  58:33  4  61:46  4  62:05  4 01:02:05
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             00:28  1  02:03  2  08:00  4  03:43  2  03:39  4  12:07  5  06:41  4  05:21  2  05:56  1  01:40  2  05:52  3  02:07  1  00:56  4  03:13  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:36    -00:02     01:07     00:29     00:09     05:10     02:26    -00:54    -01:08    -00:03    -00:41    -00:02     00:22    -00:09    -00:02   
 5. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:11:35 16:46:31   01:16  4  04:21  4  19:48  5  24:11  5  28:22  5  33:27  5  38:48  5  46:37  5  53:07  5  55:55  5  61:27  5  65:30  5  66:25  5  71:12  5  71:35  5 01:11:35
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             01:16  4  03:05  5  15:27  5  04:23  5  04:11  5  05:05  2  05:21  3  07:49  5  06:30  2  02:48  5  05:32  2  04:03  5  00:55  3  04:47  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:12     01:00     08:34     01:09     00:41    -01:52     01:06     01:34    -00:34     01:05    -01:01     01:54     00:21     01:25     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     01:55     05:12     03:14     02:54     04:43     04:15     04:55     05:56     01:28     05:17     02:07     00:34     03:13     00:19   00:46:30

#8 Distance (V40): 14 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 46)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 44)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:38:11 16:41:35   03:11  1  06:46  1  07:53  1  12:14  1  15:29  1  17:25  1  20:41  1  24:56  1  27:48  1  29:42  1  31:13  1  33:31  1  36:01  1  37:50  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            03:11  1  03:35  1  01:07  2  04:21  1  03:15  1  01:56  2  03:16  2  04:15  1  02:52  2  01:54  1  01:31  1  02:18  1  02:30  5  01:49  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:44:08 17:34:03   03:34  2  08:02  3  09:02  3  13:45  2  18:16  3  19:59  2  25:20  2  30:24  2  33:13  2  35:27  2  37:26  2  39:56  2  42:10  2  43:52  2  44:08  2 00:44:08
      92 Sala                      V40            03:34  2  04:28  3  01:00  1  04:43  2  04:31  7  01:43  1  05:21  5  05:04  3  02:49  1  02:14  2  01:59  3  02:30  3  02:14  2  01:42  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:23     00:53    -00:07     00:22     01:16    -00:13     02:05     00:49    -00:03     00:20     00:28     00:12    -00:16    -00:07    -00:05   
 3. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:46:36 16:46:04   03:41  3  08:51  5  10:11  5  15:38  5  19:13  4  23:14  5  26:10  4  31:12  3  34:28  3  36:56  3  39:25  3  41:59  3  44:15  3  46:13  3  46:36  3 00:46:36
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:41  3  05:10  6  01:20  4  05:27  4  03:35  2  04:01  7  02:56  1  05:02  2  03:16  4  02:28  3  02:29  5  02:34  4  02:16  4  01:58  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:30     01:35     00:13     01:06     00:20     02:05    -00:20     00:47     00:24     00:34     00:58     00:16    -00:14     00:09     00:02   
 4. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:48:36 17:06:51   03:42  4  07:46  2  08:58  2  14:03  3  17:59  2  20:12  3  27:03  5  33:20  5  36:27  5  39:12  5  41:01  5  43:28  4  45:42  4  48:11  4  48:36  4 00:48:36
      53 Sala                      V40            03:42  4  04:04  2  01:12  3  05:05  3  03:56  4  02:13  3  06:51  7  06:17  6  03:07  3  02:45  5  01:49  2  02:27  2  02:14  2  02:29  7  00:25  5
                                                  00:31     00:29     00:05     00:44     00:41     00:17     03:35     02:02     00:15     00:51     00:18     00:09    -00:16     00:40     00:04   
 5. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:49:38 18:13:12   03:58  5  08:31  4  09:51  4  15:19  4  19:34  5  22:23  4  26:05  3  31:58  4  35:21  4  38:16  4  40:40  4  44:17  5  46:49  5  49:07  5  49:38  5 00:49:38
      51 Sece                      V40            03:58  5  04:33  4  01:20  4  05:28  5  04:15  5  02:49  5  03:42  4  05:53  5  03:23  5  02:55  6  02:24  4  03:37  7  02:32  6  02:18  6  00:31  7
                                                  00:47     00:58     00:13     01:07     01:00     00:53     00:26     01:38     00:31     01:01     00:53     01:19     00:02     00:29     00:10   
 6. Uldis Svilāns 1975        00:53:23 16:39:39   04:36  7  10:34  7  11:59  6  18:19  6  22:47  6  25:38  6  29:11  6  34:45  6  38:15  6  40:59  6  44:32  6  48:01  6  50:38  6  52:55  6  53:23  6 00:53:23
     282 Ogre                      V40            04:36  7  05:58  7  01:25  6  06:20  7  04:28  6  02:51  6  03:33  3  05:34  4  03:30  7  02:44  4  03:33  7  03:29  6  02:37  7  02:17  5  00:28  6
                                                  01:25     02:23     00:18     01:59     01:13     00:55     00:17     01:19     00:38     00:50     02:02     01:11     00:07     00:28     00:07   
 7. Valdis Renerts 1968       00:56:13 17:15:21   04:34  6  09:33  6  14:39  7  20:15  7  23:55  7  26:38  7  32:32  7  39:11  7  42:35  7  45:52  7  48:44  7  51:50  7  53:55  7  55:52  7  56:13  7 00:56:13
     390 Salas novads              V40            04:34  6  04:59  5  05:06  7  05:36  6  03:40  3  02:43  4  05:54  6  06:39  7  03:24  6  03:17  7  02:52  6  03:06  5  02:05  1  01:57  3  00:21  2
                                                  01:23     01:24     03:59     01:15     00:25     00:47     02:38     02:24     00:32     01:23     01:21     00:48    -00:25     00:08     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:11     03:35     01:00     04:21     03:15     01:43     02:56     04:15     02:49     01:54     01:31     02:18     02:05     01:42     00:16   00:36:51

#9 Distance (VA): 15 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:41:50 17:00:12   04:02  3  05:34  3  08:40  3  10:52  2  14:28  2  15:55  2  19:32  2  23:48  1  28:31  1  30:15  1  32:31  1  35:52  1  37:20  1  39:53  1  41:30  1  41:50  1 00:41:50
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             04:02  3  01:32  3  03:06  1  02:12  1  03:36  1  01:27  2  03:37  1  04:16  1  04:43  2  01:44  2  02:16  1  03:21  1  01:28  1  02:33  3  01:37  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         00:42:15 18:20:41   03:59  1  04:57  1  08:13  1  10:31  1  14:25  1  15:39  1  19:22  1  24:17  2  29:47  2  31:13  2  33:32  2  37:06  2  38:34  2  40:09  2  41:59  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             03:59  1  00:58  1  03:16  3  02:18  2  03:54  2  01:14  1  03:43  2  04:55  3  05:30  3  01:26  1  02:19  2  03:34  2  01:28  1  01:35  2  01:50  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:34     00:10     00:06     00:18    -00:13     00:06     00:39     00:47    -00:18     00:03     00:13     00:00    -00:58     00:13    -00:04   
 3. Andris Svilāns 2002       00:53:52 16:48:48   04:01  2  04:59  2  08:14  2  15:56  3  20:06  3  21:45  3  31:59  3  36:46  3  41:00  3  42:44  3  45:05  3  48:42  3  50:10  3  51:43  3  53:35  3  53:52  3 00:53:52
     275 Ogre                      VA             04:01  2  00:58  1  03:15  2  07:42  3  04:10  3  01:39  3  10:14  3  04:47  2  04:14  1  01:44  2  02:21  3  03:37  3  01:28  1  01:33  1  01:52  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:34     00:09     05:30     00:34     00:12     06:37     00:31    -00:29     00:00     00:05     00:16     00:00    -01:00     00:15    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:59     00:58     03:06     02:12     03:36     01:14     03:37     04:16     04:14     01:26     02:16     03:21     01:28     01:33     01:37     00:16   00:39:09

#10 Distance (S50,V60): 13 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 48)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 64)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:48:07 17:00:22   00:47  1  03:49  3  07:32  2  10:11  1  12:55  1  15:06  1  20:55  1  22:56  1  27:41  1  32:16  1  35:38  1  44:10  1  47:36  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            00:47  1  03:02  3  03:43  3  02:39  2  02:44  1  02:11  4  05:49  1  02:01  3  04:45  2  04:35  4  03:22  1  08:32  7  03:26  3  00:31  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:48:19 18:00:11   01:20  5  05:04  6  08:40  4  12:27  3  15:26  2  17:36  2  24:39  2  26:46  2  32:47  2  37:00  2  41:27  2  44:19  2  47:48  2  48:19  2 00:48:19
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            01:20  5  03:44  6  03:36  2  03:47  5  02:59  3  02:10  3  07:03  4  02:07  4  06:01  3  04:13  3  04:27  3  02:52  3  03:29  4  00:31  5
                                                  00:33     00:42    -00:07     01:08     00:15    -00:01     01:14     00:06     01:16    -00:22     01:05    -05:40     00:03     00:00   
 3. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:51:02 17:45:02   01:35  6  04:44  5  10:30  6  13:12  6  16:02  4  18:31  5  24:47  3  28:23  4  35:28  5  39:31  5  44:15  3  46:28  3  50:22  3  51:02  3 00:51:02
     224 Savējie                   S50            01:35  6  03:09  4  05:46  7  02:42  3  02:50  2  02:29  6  06:16  2  03:36  7  07:05  4  04:03  2  04:44  5  02:13  1  03:54  5  00:40  7
                                                  00:48     00:07     02:03     00:03     00:06     00:18     00:27     01:35     02:20    -00:32     01:22    -06:19     00:28     00:09   
 4. Verners Tučs 1955         00:52:48 18:15:25   01:12  4  04:35  4  09:11  5  12:30  4  15:40  3  18:17  3  24:55  4  27:19  3  34:24  3  39:14  4  44:39  4  48:01  4  52:19  4  52:48  4 00:52:48
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            01:12  4  03:23  5  04:36  6  03:19  4  03:10  4  02:37  7  06:38  3  02:24  5  07:05  4  04:50  5  05:25  6  03:22  4  04:18  6  00:29  3
                                                  00:25     00:21     00:53     00:40     00:26     00:26     00:49     00:23     02:20     00:15     02:03    -05:10     00:52    -00:02   
 5. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     01:00:01 16:54:27   00:53  2  03:44  1  07:02  1  12:47  5  16:23  5  18:18  4  28:28  5  30:01  5  34:25  4  37:58  3  53:58  5  56:25  5  59:34  5  60:01  5 01:00:01
      83 SM                        V60            00:53  2  02:51  2  03:18  1  05:45  7  03:36  5  01:55  1  10:10  5  01:33  1  04:24  1  03:33  1  16:00  7  02:27  2  03:09  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:06    -00:11    -00:25     03:06     00:52    -00:16     04:21    -00:28    -00:21    -01:02     12:38    -06:05    -00:17    -00:04   
 6. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:08:49 17:55:25   00:56  3  03:46  2  08:19  3  12:24  2  16:29  6  18:54  6  40:57  6  42:44  6  51:47  6  57:08  6  61:32  6  64:56  6  68:19  6  68:49  6 01:08:49
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            00:56  3  02:50  1  04:33  5  04:05  6  04:05  6  02:25  5  22:03  7  01:47  2  09:03  7  05:21  6  04:24  2  03:24  5  03:23  2  00:30  4
                                                  00:09    -00:12     00:50     01:26     01:21     00:14     16:14    -00:14     04:18     00:46     01:02    -05:08    -00:03    -00:01   
 7. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:26:52 18:12:26   01:36  7  18:32  7  22:45  7  25:10  7  38:18  7  40:13  7  50:48  7  53:29  7  62:14  7  70:05  7  74:36  7  78:33  7  86:25  7  86:52  7 01:26:52
     647 Koknese                   V60            01:36  7  16:56  7  04:13  4  02:25  1  13:08  7  01:55  1  10:35  6  02:41  6  08:45  6  07:51  7  04:31  4  03:57  6  07:52  7  00:27  1
                                                  00:49     13:54     00:30    -00:14     10:24    -00:16     04:46     00:40     04:00     03:16     01:09    -04:35     04:26    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     02:50     03:18     02:25     02:44     01:55     05:49     01:33     04:24     03:33     03:22     02:13     03:09     00:27   00:38:29

#11 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 13 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 57)   8.( 48)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 64)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:48:26 17:08:34   02:45  2  09:07  1  15:08  1  21:11  1  24:08  1  28:13  1  30:47  1  32:19  1  35:28  1  38:08  1  41:24  1  43:54  1  47:38  1  48:26  1 00:48:26
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            02:45  2  06:22  1  06:01  3  06:03  3  02:57  2  04:05  1  02:34  1  01:32  1  03:09  1  02:40  1  03:16  2  02:30  1  03:44  3  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:54:01 18:07:13   04:56  3  13:12  2  17:25  2  21:48  2  24:22  2  28:57  2  32:06  2  36:30  2  40:52  2  43:41  2  46:50  2  50:54  2  53:29  2  54:01  2 00:54:01
     319 Sala                      V70            04:56  3  08:16  2  04:13  2  04:23  1  02:34  1  04:35  2  03:09  2  04:24  3  04:22  3  02:49  3  03:09  1  04:04  3  02:35  2  00:32  1
                                                  02:11     01:54    -01:48    -01:40    -00:23     00:30     00:35     02:52     01:13     00:09    -00:07     01:34    -01:09    -00:16   
 3. Aira Bērziņa 1956         01:17:31 17:48:03   02:09  1  14:45  3  18:45  3  23:19  3  29:59  3  36:31  3  40:12  3  43:06  3  47:00  3  49:40  3  70:56  3  74:32  3  76:53  3  77:31  3 01:17:31
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            02:09  1  12:36  3  04:00  1  04:34  2  06:40  3  06:32  3  03:41  3  02:54  2  03:54  2  02:40  1  21:16  3  03:36  2  02:21  1  00:38  2
                                                 -00:36     06:14    -02:01    -01:29     03:43     02:27     01:07     01:22     00:45     00:00     18:00     01:06    -01:23    -00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     06:22     04:00     04:23     02:34     04:05     02:34     01:32     03:09     02:40     03:09     02:30     02:21     00:32   00:42:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.06.06. 20:39:46 NGO PRO.ini