ORIENTIERIS 2017_4.kārta, Meža Drusti

26.04.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Lucijanovs
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS]
[VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:17:35 16:33:26   01:59  6  04:58  2  14:30  1  17:35  1 00:17:35
      763 PII Ābelīte                               01:59  6  02:59  2  09:32  4  03:05  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:18:47 16:06:53   01:17  1  10:19  6  16:54  3  18:47  2 00:18:47
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:17  1  09:02  6  06:35  1  01:53  1
                                                   -00:42     06:03    -02:57    -01:12   
  3. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:19:27 16:18:07   01:34  4  08:30  4  16:44  2  19:27  3 00:19:27
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  01:34  4  06:56  4  08:14  2  02:43  3
                                                   -00:25     03:57    -01:18    -00:22   
  4. Anna Valpētere 2006        00:19:41 16:22:40   01:28  3  09:03  5  17:38  4  19:41  4 00:19:41
      876 Sūnu p/s                                  01:28  3  07:35  5  08:35  3  02:03  2
                                                   -00:31     04:36    -00:57    -01:02   
  5. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:23:31 17:38:05   01:24  2  03:20  1  20:25  5  23:31  5 00:23:31
      456 Sala                                      01:24  2  01:56  1  17:05  5  03:06  5
                                                   -00:35    -01:03     07:33     00:01   
  6. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:32:23 18:06:33   01:53  5  07:49  3  28:54  6  32:23  6 00:32:23
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:53  5  05:56  3  21:05  6  03:29  6
                                                   -00:06     02:57     11:33     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:17     01:56     06:35     01:53   00:11:41

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:13:35 17:07:42   01:27  1  05:14  1  12:07  1  13:35  1 00:13:35
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:27  1  03:47  1  06:53  1  01:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:18:22 18:21:00   01:34  2  08:39  2  15:40  2  18:22  2 00:18:22
      760 Salas vsk.                                01:34  2  07:05  2  07:01  2  02:42  3
                                                    00:07     03:18     00:08     01:14   
  3. Artūrs Tuls 2007           00:21:55 16:20:23   02:43  3  11:24  3  19:53  3  21:55  3 00:21:55
      853 Sūnup/s                                   02:43  3  08:41  3  08:29  3  02:02  2
                                                    01:16     04:54     01:36     00:34   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     03:47     06:53     01:28   00:13:35

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 63)   3.( 55)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Krista Stūre 2005          00:15:46 18:02:21   01:43  1  04:44  1  10:44  1  15:38  1  15:46  1 00:15:46
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:43  1  03:01  3  06:00  1  04:54  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diāna Freija 2006          00:20:55 17:57:34   06:38  8  09:27  4  15:59  2  20:47  2  20:55  2 00:20:55
      790 Pļaviņas                                  06:38  8  02:49  1  06:32  2  04:48  1  00:08  1
                                                    04:55    -00:12     00:32    -00:06     00:00   
  3. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:30:07 16:16:29   03:00  3  07:51  3  19:57  4  29:54  3  30:07  3 00:30:07
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  03:00  3  04:51  4  12:06  5  09:57  6  00:13  5
                                                    01:17     01:50     06:06     05:03     00:05   
  4. Everita Ruža 2005          00:30:41 18:00:24   03:47  6  06:39  2  17:57  3  30:11  4  30:41  4 00:30:41
      635 Pļaviņas                                  03:47  6  02:52  2  11:18  4  12:14  8  00:30  8
                                                    02:04    -00:09     05:18     07:20     00:22   
  5. Undīne Voino 2006          00:31:39 17:01:51   03:37  5  11:45  6  22:11  5  31:27  5  31:39  5 00:31:39
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           03:37  5  08:08  5  10:26  3  09:16  5  00:12  4
                                                    01:54     05:07     04:26     04:22     00:04   
  6. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:37:09 16:22:02   02:42  2  11:16  5  28:28  7  37:00  6  37:09  6 00:37:09
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  02:42  2  08:34  7  17:12  7  08:32  3  00:09  3
                                                    00:59     05:33     11:12     03:38     00:01   
  7. Paula Martinsone 2005      00:39:22 16:20:01   04:46  7  13:15  7  30:30  8  39:09  8  39:22  7 00:39:22
      177 Sūnu p/s                                  04:46  7  08:29  6  17:15  8  08:39  4  00:13  5
                                                    03:03     05:28     11:15     03:45     00:05   
  8. Ivanda Šlesere 2005        00:39:25 16:24:02   03:10  4  14:34  8  27:49  6  39:08  7  39:25  8 00:39:25
      830 Sūni p/s                                  03:10  4  11:24  8  13:15  6  11:19  7  00:17  7
                                                    01:27     08:23     07:15     06:25     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:43     02:49     06:00     04:48     00:08   00:15:28

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 63)   3.( 55)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:36 17:24:10   01:22  1  04:48  1  11:32  1  16:29  1  16:36  1 00:16:36
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:22  1  03:26  2  06:44  1  04:57  2  00:07  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:17:46 18:19:16   02:24  3  05:54  3  13:35  2  17:41  2  17:46  2 00:17:46
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:24  3  03:30  3  07:41  2  04:06  1  00:05  1
                                                    01:02     00:04     00:57    -00:51    -00:02   
  3. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:22:49 17:55:37   02:32  4  06:32  4  14:51  3  22:34  3  22:49  3 00:22:49
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:32  4  04:00  4  08:19  3  07:43  4  00:15  6
                                                    01:10     00:34     01:35     02:46     00:08   
  4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:25:41 16:33:21   01:26  2  04:48  1  18:01  4  25:35  4  25:41  4 00:25:41
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:26  2  03:22  1  13:13  7  07:34  3  00:06  2
                                                    00:04    -00:04     06:29     02:37    -00:01   
  5. Sandis Vaivods 2005        00:34:02 16:15:08   04:15  5  09:04  5  21:21  5  33:38  5  34:02  5 00:34:02
      828 Sūnu p/s                                  04:15  5  04:49  7  12:17  6  12:17  8  00:24  7
                                                    02:53     01:23     05:33     07:20     00:17   
  6. Dāvis Krastiņš-Luķis 2005  00:44:20 17:02:15   22:31  7  26:47  6  36:20  6  44:11  6  44:20  6 00:44:20
      714 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      22:31  7  04:16  5  09:33  5  07:51  5  00:09  4
                                                    21:09     00:50     02:49     02:54     00:02   
  7. Oto Siliņš 2005            00:44:32 17:02:06   22:33  8  27:00  7  36:23  7  44:18  7  44:32  7 00:44:32
      687 Jaunsardze Sala                           22:33  8  04:27  6  09:23  4  07:55  6  00:14  5
                                                    21:11     01:01     02:39     02:58     00:07   
  8. Kristers Žagars 2005       01:10:46 17:02:16   15:53  6  42:35  8  61:33  8  70:04  8  70:46  8 01:10:46
      878 Jaunsardze Sala                           15:53  6  26:42  8  18:58  8  08:31  7  00:42  8
                                                    14:31     23:16     12:14     03:34     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:22     03:22     06:44     04:06     00:05   00:15:39

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 64)   3.( 58)   4.( 68)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 72)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:26:05 17:27:29   03:17  1  08:41  1  11:50  1  14:05  1  16:20  1  19:32  1  22:31  1  25:56  1  26:05  1 00:26:05
      395 Salas vsk.                                03:17  1  05:24  1  03:09  1  02:15  1  02:15  1  03:12  2  02:59  1  03:25  3  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:37:21 18:41:04   03:43  2  16:04  3  22:38  3  25:24  2  28:05  2  30:53  2  34:12  2  37:14  2  37:21  2 00:37:21
      481 Pļaviņas                                  03:43  2  12:21  4  06:34  2  02:46  2  02:41  2  02:48  1  03:19  2  03:02  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:26     06:57     03:25     00:31     00:26    -00:24     00:20    -00:23    -00:02   
  3. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:45:03 17:51:31   04:32  3  15:24  2  22:10  2  25:59  3  30:27  3  34:44  3  39:08  3  44:50  3  45:03  3 00:45:03
      843 Pļaviņas                                  04:32  3  10:52  3  06:46  3  03:49  4  04:28  4  04:17  3  04:24  3  05:42  4  00:13  3
                                                    01:15     05:28     03:37     01:34     02:13     01:05     01:25     02:17     00:04   
  4. Undīne Voino 2006          00:47:34 17:46:48   10:00  4  19:59  4  27:39  4  31:15  4  35:30  4  39:49  4  44:26  4  47:20  4  47:34  4 00:47:34
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           10:00  4  09:59  2  07:40  4  03:36  3  04:15  3  04:19  4  04:37  4  02:54  1  00:14  4
                                                    06:43     04:35     04:31     01:21     02:00     01:07     01:38    -00:31     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:17     05:24     03:09     02:15     02:15     02:48     02:59     02:54     00:07   00:25:08

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 64)   3.( 58)   4.( 68)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 72)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:20:54 17:04:11   02:21  1  06:54  1  09:36  1  11:04  1  13:17  1  15:40  1  18:25  1  20:48  1  20:54  1 00:20:54
      715 OK Arona                                  02:21  1  04:33  1  02:42  1  01:28  1  02:13  2  02:23  2  02:45  2  02:23  1  00:06  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:22:18 18:32:31   02:26  2  07:38  2  10:23  2  11:53  2  14:04  2  16:19  2  19:02  2  22:13  2  22:18  2 00:22:18
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:26  2  05:12  2  02:45  2  01:30  2  02:11  1  02:15  1  02:43  1  03:11  4  00:05  1
                                                    00:05     00:39     00:03     00:02    -00:02    -00:08    -00:02     00:48    -00:01   
  3. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:39:14 18:37:01   03:02  3  11:57  3  17:03  3  20:21  3  23:02  3  29:04  3  36:16  3  39:07  3  39:14  3 00:39:14
      447 Pļaviņas                                  03:02  3  08:55  4  05:06  3  03:18  4  02:41  3  06:02  4  07:12  3  02:51  2  00:07  3
                                                    00:41     04:22     02:24     01:50     00:28     03:39     04:27     00:28     00:01   
  4. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        00:42:24 18:34:04   05:57  4  14:45  4  20:15  4  23:15  4  26:05  4  31:56  4  39:20  4  42:14  4  42:24  4 00:42:24
      468 Pļaviņas                                  05:57  4  08:48  3  05:30  4  03:00  3  02:50  4  05:51  3  07:24  4  02:54  3  00:10  4
                                                    03:36     04:15     02:48     01:32     00:37     03:28     04:39     00:31     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     04:33     02:42     01:28     02:11     02:15     02:43     02:23     00:05   00:20:41

S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 55)   3.( 33)   4.( 69)   5.( 41)   6.( 74)   7.( 46)   8.( 62)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002     00:48:52 16:24:35   01:53  1  08:55  1  12:03  1  18:05  1  29:34  1  31:41  1  38:52  1  45:44  1  48:44  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
      683 Salas vsk.                                01:53  1  07:02  1  03:08  2  06:02  2  11:29  1  02:07  2  07:11  2  06:52  2  03:00  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dārta Vilmane 2002         00:52:03 16:21:21   05:05  2  12:20  2  15:21  2  21:17  2  32:49  2  34:49  2  41:59  2  48:34  2  51:52  2  52:03  2 00:52:03
      684 Salas vsk.                                05:05  2  07:15  2  03:01  1  05:56  1  11:32  2  02:00  1  07:10  1  06:35  1  03:18  2  00:11  2
                                                    03:12     00:13    -00:07    -00:06     00:03    -00:07    -00:01    -00:17     00:18     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:53     07:02     03:01     05:56     11:29     02:00     07:10     06:35     03:00     00:08   00:48:14

SB Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 55)   3.( 33)   4.( 69)   5.( 41)   6.( 74)   7.( 46)   8.( 62)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:36:25 17:31:39   01:46  1  06:08  1  09:25  1  13:51  1  20:19  1  23:31  1  29:22  1  33:33  1  36:13  1  36:25  1 00:36:25
      388 Sala                                      01:46  1  04:22  1  03:17  3  04:26  1  06:28  4  03:12  3  05:51  1  04:11  2  02:40  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:39:57 16:44:15   01:59  2  07:31  2  10:29  2  21:29  3  23:54  2  26:01  2  32:00  2  37:36  2  39:52  2  39:57  2 00:39:57
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:59  2  05:32  2  02:58  1  11:00  4  02:25  1  02:07  1  05:59  2  05:36  4  02:16  1  00:05  1
                                                    00:13     01:10    -00:19     06:34    -04:03    -01:05     00:08     01:25    -00:24    -00:07   
  3. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:44:04 17:27:12   02:04  4  08:18  3  11:57  3  19:08  2  24:41  3  27:53  3  35:17  3  39:58  3  43:51  3  44:04  3 00:44:04
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:04  4  06:14  3  03:39  4  07:11  3  05:33  3  03:12  3  07:24  4  04:41  3  03:53  3  00:13  4
                                                    00:18     01:52     00:22     02:45    -00:55     00:00     01:33     00:30     01:13     00:01   
  4. Līga Lucijanova 1977       01:06:48 17:11:21   01:59  2  37:38  4  40:47  4  46:21  4  49:40  4  52:21  4  58:35  4  61:47  4  66:39  4  66:48  4 01:06:48
      510 Jēkabpils                                 01:59  2  35:39  4  03:09  2  05:34  2  03:19  2  02:41  2  06:14  3  03:12  1  04:52  4  00:09  2
                                                    00:13     31:17    -00:08     01:08    -03:09    -00:31     00:23    -00:59     02:12    -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     04:22     02:58     04:26     02:25     02:07     05:51     03:12     02:16     00:05   00:29:28

S50 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 55)   3.( 33)   4.( 69)   5.( 41)   6.( 74)   7.( 46)   8.( 62)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:33:31 17:41:35   01:36  1  06:26  1  10:19  1  15:36  1  18:31  1  20:38  1  26:48  1  30:42  1  33:22  1  33:31  1 00:33:31
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:36  1  04:50  1  03:53  1  05:17  1  02:55  1  02:07  1  06:10  1  03:54  1  02:40  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:49:33 17:37:56   02:51  2  09:14  2  13:26  2  19:53  2  24:12  2  27:07  2  36:00  2  41:41  2  49:14  2  49:33  2 00:49:33
       76 JVĢ                                       02:51  2  06:23  2  04:12  2  06:27  2  04:19  2  02:55  2  08:53  2  05:41  2  07:33  2  00:19  2
                                                    01:15     01:33     00:19     01:10     01:24     00:48     02:43     01:47     04:53     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:36     04:50     03:53     05:17     02:55     02:07     06:10     03:54     02:40     00:09   00:33:31

S40 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 55)   3.( 62)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 64)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:45:44 16:52:20   06:05  1  12:32  1  17:06  1  22:45  2  28:16  2  33:13  2  39:12  2  41:12  2  45:32  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              06:05  1  06:27  1  04:34  1  05:39  2  05:31  1  04:57  2  05:59  2  02:00  4  04:20  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:46:02 18:39:50   06:28  2  13:31  2  18:07  2  22:41  1  28:12  1  32:59  1  38:26  1  40:14  1  45:44  2  46:02  2 00:46:02
       86 SM                                        06:28  2  07:03  2  04:36  2  04:34  1  05:31  1  04:47  1  05:27  1  01:48  3  05:30  4  00:18  3
                                                    00:23     00:36     00:02    -01:05     00:00    -00:10    -00:32    -00:12     01:10     00:06   
  3. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:57:42 17:14:16   08:55  4  17:32  3  24:06  3  30:37  3  37:36  3  44:07  3  51:43  3  53:25  3  57:29  3  57:42  3 00:57:42
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              08:55  4  08:37  3  06:34  3  06:31  4  06:59  3  06:31  3  07:36  3  01:42  2  04:04  1  00:13  2
                                                    02:50     02:10     02:00     00:52     01:28     01:34     01:37    -00:18    -00:16     00:01   
  4. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:12:29 16:59:26   07:58  3  24:51  4  34:45  4  40:28  4  48:07  4  54:42  4  66:14  4  67:55  4  72:09  4  72:29  4 01:12:29
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              07:58  3  16:53  4  09:54  4  05:43  3  07:39  4  06:35  4  11:32  4  01:41  1  04:14  2  00:20  4
                                                    01:53     10:26     05:20     00:04     02:08     01:38     05:33    -00:19    -00:06     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:05     06:27     04:34     04:34     05:31     04:47     05:27     01:41     04:04     00:12   00:43:22

V50 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 55)   3.( 62)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 64)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:42:11 17:47:26   10:32  3  17:03  2  20:49  2  24:43  1  28:35  1  32:33  1  37:32  1  39:18  1  42:04  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
      499 Jēkabpils                                 10:32  3  06:31  1  03:46  1  03:54  1  03:52  1  03:58  1  04:59  1  01:46  2  02:46  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:48:15 16:17:00   07:19  1  14:47  1  19:47  1  24:56  2  31:59  2  36:46  2  42:49  2  44:34  2  48:05  2  48:15  2 00:48:15
      485 Jēkabpils                                 07:19  1  07:28  2  05:00  3  05:09  2  07:03  3  04:47  2  06:03  3  01:45  1  03:31  3  00:10  2
                                                   -03:13     00:57     01:14     01:15     03:11     00:49     01:04    -00:01     00:45     00:03   
  3. Normunds Pastars 1963      01:05:03 17:25:46   10:09  2  22:55  3  27:39  3  34:12  3  39:37  3  50:11  3  55:55  3  61:52  3  64:52  3  65:03  3 01:05:03
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      10:09  2  12:46  3  04:44  2  06:33  3  05:25  2  10:34  3  05:44  2  05:57  3  03:00  2  00:11  3
                                                   -00:23     06:15     00:58     02:39     01:33     06:36     00:45     04:11     00:14     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:19     06:31     03:46     03:54     03:52     03:58     04:59     01:45     02:46     00:07   00:38:57

V16 Distance (6): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 63)   3.( 55)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 69)   8.( 62)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:37:48 17:10:02   02:45  1  08:11  1  15:20  1  17:28  1  21:46  1  26:12  1  29:25  1  35:36  1  37:40  1  37:48  1 00:37:48
      484 JVĢ                                       02:45  1  05:26  1  07:09  1  02:08  1  04:18  1  04:26  1  03:13  1  06:11  2  02:04  1  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:13:19 16:28:49   08:32  2  17:14  2  26:55  2  33:26  2  38:02  2  47:29  2  64:17  2  69:09  2  73:15  2  73:19  2 01:13:19
      624 Salas vsk.                                08:32  2  08:42  2  09:41  2  06:31  2  04:36  2  09:27  2  16:48  2  04:52  1  04:06  2  00:04  1
                                                    05:47     03:16     02:32     04:23     00:18     05:01     13:35    -01:19     02:02    -00:04   
  3. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:32:18 16:26:36   92:18  3                                                                                           01:32:18
      700 Salas vsk.                                92:18  3                                                                                          
                                                    89:33                                                                                             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:45     05:26     07:09     02:08     04:18     04:26     03:13     04:52     02:04     00:04   00:36:25

VB Distance (6): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 63)   3.( 55)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 69)   8.( 62)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:37:33 17:41:00   04:48  2  10:41  2  16:04  1  18:13  1  22:49  1  26:45  1  30:13  1  35:20  1  37:24  1  37:33  1 00:37:33
      407 Sala                                      04:48  2  05:53  2  05:23  1  02:09  1  04:36  2  03:56  2  03:28  1  05:07  2  02:04  1  00:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:44:21 16:57:45   07:37  3  12:21  3  18:03  2  22:53  2  26:59  2  30:39  2  35:38  2  40:09  2  44:14  2  44:21  2 00:44:21
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      07:37  3  04:44  1  05:42  2  04:50  3  04:06  1  03:40  1  04:59  2  04:31  1  04:05  3  00:07  2
                                                    02:49    -01:09     00:19     02:41    -00:30    -00:16     01:31    -00:36     02:01    -00:02   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:50:34 16:47:04   03:20  1  10:14  1  21:11  3  23:51  3  28:42  3  34:36  3  40:33  3  47:56  3  50:31  3  50:34  3 00:50:34
       58 Salas vsk.                                03:20  1  06:54  3  10:57  3  02:40  2  04:51  3  05:54  3  05:57  3  07:23  3  02:35  2  00:03  1
                                                   -01:28     01:01     05:34     00:31     00:15     01:58     02:29     02:16     00:31    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:20     04:44     05:23     02:09     04:06     03:40     03:28     04:31     02:04     00:03   00:33:28

SA Distance (7): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 39)   3.( 69)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 64)   7.( 33)   8.( 72)   9.( 55)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:49:43 17:56:47   03:08  2  06:13  1  08:46  1  11:15  1  15:03  1  20:53  1  23:40  1  25:33  1  28:19  1  33:47  1  40:56  1  46:31  1  49:34  1  49:43  1 00:49:43
      211 SM                                        03:08  2  03:05  1  02:33  1  02:29  2  03:48  1  05:50  2  02:47  1  01:53  3  02:46  3  05:28  1  07:09  3  05:35  1  03:03  1  00:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:03:18 17:36:43   05:18  3  10:48  3  14:35  3  17:01  2  23:12  2  28:38  2  32:12  2  33:44  2  35:45  2  44:39  2  51:20  2  60:04  2  63:12  2  63:18  2 01:03:18
      161 Čiekuri                                   05:18  3  05:30  3  03:47  2  02:26  1  06:11  3  05:26  1  03:34  2  01:32  2  02:01  1  08:54  3  06:41  1  08:44  3  03:08  2  00:06  1
                                                    02:10     02:25     01:14    -00:03     02:23    -00:24     00:47    -00:21    -00:45     03:26    -00:28     03:09     00:05    -00:03   
  3. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:10:57 18:37:53   02:23  1  06:55  2  13:59  2  22:08  3  28:06  3  35:24  3  41:03  3  42:33  3  44:59  3  52:45  3  59:31  3  66:48  3  70:50  3  70:57  3 01:10:57
      391 Pļaviņas                                  02:23  1  04:32  2  07:04  3  08:09  3  05:58  2  07:18  3  05:39  3  01:30  1  02:26  2  07:46  2  06:46  2  07:17  2  04:02  3  00:07  2
                                                   -00:45     01:27     04:31     05:40     02:10     01:28     02:52    -00:23    -00:20     02:18    -00:23     01:42     00:59    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:23     03:05     02:33     02:26     03:48     05:26     02:47     01:30     02:01     05:28     06:41     05:35     03:03     00:06   00:46:52

V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 39)   3.( 69)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 64)   7.( 33)   8.( 72)   9.( 55)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:38:42 17:25:16   02:09  3  06:01  3  07:38  1  09:56  1  13:07  1  16:34  1  18:34  1  19:41  1  21:32  1  26:20  1  31:13  1  36:00  1  38:34  1  38:42  1 00:38:42
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              02:09  3  03:52  4  01:37  1  02:18  3  03:11  1  03:27  1  02:00  1  01:07  2  01:51  2  04:48  1  04:53  2  04:47  2  02:34  1  00:08  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:46:04 16:57:53   02:18  4  05:52  1  07:49  2  10:19  2  13:50  2  18:47  3  23:32  4  24:46  4  26:42  3  32:19  2  37:29  2  41:59  2  45:55  2  46:04  2 00:46:04
       53 Sala                                      02:18  4  03:34  1  01:57  3  02:30  5  03:31  4  04:57  6  04:45  9  01:14  3  01:56  3  05:37  3  05:10  4  04:30  1  03:56  6  00:09  4
                                                    00:09    -00:18     00:20     00:12     00:20     01:30     02:45     00:07     00:05     00:49     00:17    -00:17     01:22     00:01   
  3. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:47:35 17:01:40   01:58  1  05:52  1  08:49  5  10:56  3  14:24  3  18:25  2  20:48  2  23:48  2  26:46  4  33:29  4  39:05  3  44:33  4  47:29  3  47:35  3 00:47:35
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:58  1  03:54  5  02:57  8  02:07  2  03:28  3  04:01  3  02:23  3  03:00  8  02:58  9  06:43  6  05:36  5  05:28  5  02:56  2  00:06  1
                                                   -00:11     00:02     01:20    -00:11     00:17     00:34     00:23     01:53     01:07     01:55     00:43     00:41     00:22    -00:02   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:48:30 18:16:28   02:23  6  06:02  4  08:26  4  11:11  4  15:09  4  19:51  4  22:33  3  24:25  3  26:39  2  32:36  3  39:32  4  44:28  3  48:16  4  48:30  4 00:48:30
       51 Sece                                      02:23  6  03:39  2  02:24  7  02:45  6  03:58  5  04:42  5  02:42  5  01:52  6  02:14  5  05:57  4  06:56  8  04:56  4  03:48  5  00:14  9
                                                    00:14    -00:13     00:47     00:27     00:47     01:15     00:42     00:45     00:23     01:09     02:03     00:09     01:14     00:06   
  5. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:49:07 16:53:54   02:39  7  06:29  5  08:25  3  15:38  8  19:04  8  23:03  7  27:34  8  28:40  7  30:45  7  36:08  6  40:40  5  45:34  5  48:58  5  49:07  5 00:49:07
      720 Līvāni                                    02:39  7  03:50  3  01:56  2  07:13  9  03:26  2  03:59  2  04:31  8  01:06  1  02:05  4  05:23  2  04:32  1  04:54  3  03:24  3  00:09  4
                                                    00:30    -00:02     00:19     04:55     00:15     00:32     02:31    -00:01     00:14     00:35    -00:21     00:07     00:50     00:01   
  6. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:50:28 17:33:13   02:50  8  06:50  6  09:01  6  12:04  6  16:38  6  21:44  6  24:38  6  26:20  5  28:40  5  34:43  5  40:58  6  46:33  6  50:17  6  50:28  6 00:50:28
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              02:50  8  04:00  6  02:11  5  03:03  7  04:34  8  05:06  7  02:54  6  01:42  4  02:20  6  06:03  5  06:15  7  05:35  6  03:44  4  00:11  7
                                                    00:41     00:08     00:34     00:45     01:23     01:39     00:54     00:35     00:29     01:15     01:22     00:48     01:10     00:03   
  7. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:58:08 16:37:22   02:06  2  09:05  8  11:12  8  13:10  7  17:16  7  21:39  5  23:50  5  27:24  6  29:13  6  43:09  8  48:10  8  53:47  7  58:02  7  58:08  7 00:58:08
       92 Sala                                      02:06  2  06:59  9  02:07  4  01:58  1  04:06  6  04:23  4  02:11  2  03:34  9  01:49  1  13:56  9  05:01  3  05:37  7  04:15  8  00:06  1
                                                   -00:03     03:07     00:30    -00:20     00:55     00:56     00:11     02:27    -00:02     09:08     00:08     00:50     01:41    -00:02   
  8. Armands Žurila 1970        00:59:45 18:09:15   02:22  5  07:01  7  09:14  7  11:38  5  16:10  5  24:32  8  27:02  7  28:54  8  31:17  8  42:22  7  48:07  7  54:30  8  59:34  8  59:45  8 00:59:45
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:22  5  04:39  7  02:13  6  02:24  4  04:32  7  08:22  8  02:30  4  01:52  6  02:23  7  11:05  8  05:45  6  06:23  8  05:04  9  00:11  7
                                                    00:13     00:47     00:36     00:06     01:21     04:55     00:30     00:45     00:32     06:17     00:52     01:36     02:30     00:03   
  9. Jānis Paeglis 1969         01:11:30 18:07:10   05:39  9  11:33  9  14:57  9  18:48  9  24:10  9  34:24  9  38:22  9  40:10  9  42:54  9  52:27  9  60:43  9  67:11  9  71:20  9  71:30  9 01:11:30
      106 Sēlpils                                   05:39  9  05:54  8  03:24  9  03:51  8  05:22  9  10:14  9  03:58  7  01:48  5  02:44  8  09:33  7  08:16  9  06:28  9  04:09  7  00:10  6
                                                    03:30     02:02     01:47     01:33     02:11     06:47     01:58     00:41     00:53     04:45     03:23     01:41     01:35     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:58     03:34     01:37     01:58     03:11     03:27     02:00     01:06     01:49     04:48     04:32     04:30     02:34     00:06   00:37:10

VA Distance (8): 13 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:46:12 17:57:50   01:58  2  05:27  1  08:33  1  11:30  1  15:44  1  19:49  1  22:46  1  27:23  1  32:14  1  37:21  1  40:39  1  43:27  1  46:05  1  46:12  1 00:46:12
      789 Jēkabpils                                 01:58  2  03:29  1  03:06  1  02:57  1  04:14  2  04:05  4  02:57  1  04:37  1  04:51  1  05:07  2  03:18  2  02:48  1  02:38  5  00:07  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:49:03 16:26:21   01:57  1  07:45  3  11:28  2  14:31  2  18:29  2  21:20  2  25:26  2  30:14  2  35:21  2  40:06  2  42:50  2  47:06  2  48:57  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:57  1  05:48  4  03:43  2  03:03  2  03:58  1  02:51  1  04:06  2  04:48  2  05:07  2  04:45  1  02:44  1  04:16  4  01:51  1  00:06  2
                                                   -00:01     02:19     00:37     00:06    -00:16    -01:14     01:09     00:11     00:16    -00:22    -00:34     01:28    -00:47    -00:01   
  3. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:09:07 16:38:54   02:29  3  07:26  2  11:28  2  17:28  3  22:17  3  26:21  3  34:13  3  46:05  3  52:24  3  57:51  3  62:51  3  66:47  3  69:04  3  69:07  3 01:09:07
      206 Koknese                                   02:29  3  04:57  2  04:02  4  06:00  3  04:49  3  04:04  2  07:52  5  11:52  4  06:19  4  05:27  3  05:00  5  03:56  2  02:17  3  00:03  1
                                                    00:31     01:28     00:56     03:03     00:35    -00:01     04:55     07:15     01:28     00:20     01:42     01:08    -00:21    -00:04   
  4. Mairis Stempers 1993       01:09:46 16:38:18   03:08  5  08:05  4  12:06  4  18:07  4  22:56  4  27:00  4  34:51  4  46:45  4  53:02  4  58:31  4  63:24  4  67:27  4  69:37  4  69:46  4 01:09:46
      875 Jēkabpils                                 03:08  5  04:57  2  04:01  3  06:01  4  04:49  3  04:04  2  07:51  4  11:54  5  06:17  3  05:29  4  04:53  4  04:03  3  02:10  2  00:09  4
                                                    01:10     01:28     00:55     03:04     00:35    -00:01     04:54     07:17     01:26     00:22     01:35     01:15    -00:28     00:02   
  5. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:42:58 16:44:34   03:01  4  11:27  5  18:18  5  45:44  5  52:20  5  59:08  5  65:21  5  73:22  5  82:40  5  89:44  5  94:27  5 100:13  5 102:49  5 102:58  5 01:42:58
      423 JVĢ                                       03:01  4  08:26  5  06:51  5  27:26  5  06:36  5  06:48  5  06:13  3  08:01  3  09:18  5  07:04  5  04:43  3  05:46  5  02:36  4  00:09  4
                                                    01:03     04:57     03:45     24:29     02:22     02:43     03:16     03:24     04:27     01:57     01:25     02:58    -00:02     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     03:29     03:06     02:57     03:58     02:51     02:57     04:37     04:51     04:45     02:44     02:48     01:51     00:03   00:42:54

V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 64)   3.( 62)   4.( 65)   5.( 41)   6.( 74)   7.( 68)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:32:32 16:33:59   03:12  1  04:56  1  09:10  1  16:13  2  20:00  1  22:05  1  25:03  1  29:07  1  32:21  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
       83 SM                                        03:12  1  01:44  1  04:14  1  07:03  3  03:47  1  02:05  2  02:58  1  04:04  1  03:14  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:41:34 18:14:15   03:12  1  05:11  2  10:21  2  16:08  1  27:32  3  29:31  2  33:00  2  37:21  2  41:24  2  41:34  2 00:41:34
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              03:12  1  01:59  2  05:10  2  05:47  1  11:24  5  01:59  1  03:29  4  04:21  2  04:03  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:15     00:56    -01:16     07:37    -00:06     00:31     00:17     00:49    -00:01   
  3. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:44:16 16:54:29   04:48  3  07:01  3  15:05  5  22:26  4  26:52  2  29:55  3  33:28  3  39:53  3  43:59  3  44:16  3 00:44:16
       80 Viesīte                                   04:48  3  02:13  3  08:04  5  07:21  4  04:26  2  03:03  4  03:33  5  06:25  3  04:06  3  00:17  4
                                                    01:36     00:29     03:50     00:18     00:39     00:58     00:35     02:21     00:52     00:06   
  4. Verners Tučs 1955          00:47:05 17:31:27   04:49  4  07:08  4  13:28  3  24:08  5  29:37  4  32:22  4  35:48  4  42:41  4  46:48  4  47:05  4 00:47:05
       82 Pļaviņas                                  04:49  4  02:19  4  06:20  4  10:40  5  05:29  3  02:45  3  03:26  3  06:53  5  04:07  4  00:17  4
                                                    01:37     00:35     02:06     03:37     01:42     00:40     00:28     02:49     00:53     00:06   
  5. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:53:49 17:36:16   06:12  5  08:42  5  14:57  4  21:57  3  30:42  5  39:03  5  42:24  5  48:51  5  53:37  5  53:49  5 00:53:49
      647 Koknese                                   06:12  5  02:30  5  06:15  3  07:00  2  08:45  4  08:21  5  03:21  2  06:27  4  04:46  5  00:12  3
                                                    03:00     00:46     02:01    -00:03     04:58     06:16     00:23     02:23     01:32     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:12     01:44     04:14     05:47     03:47     01:59     02:58     04:04     03:14     00:10   00:31:09

V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 64)   3.( 62)   4.( 65)   5.( 41)   6.( 74)   7.( 68)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:44:26 17:15:15   03:53  1  06:07  1  15:21  1  21:08  1  28:00  1  30:47  1  35:10  1  40:09  1  44:13  1  44:26  1 00:44:26
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         03:53  1  02:14  1  09:14  1  05:47  1  06:52  1  02:47  1  04:23  1  04:59  1  04:04  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:53     02:14     09:14     05:47     06:52     02:47     04:23     04:59     04:04     00:13   00:44:26

VELOJ Distance (11): 3 KP 5,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:12:59 17:07:53   03:30  1  08:17  1  11:42  1  12:59  1 00:12:59
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:30  1  04:47  1  03:25  1  01:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Grinberga 2010        00:35:33 16:22:26   09:04  2  22:37  2  31:56  2  35:33  2 00:35:33
      877 Viesīte                                   09:04  2  13:33  2  09:19  2  03:37  2
                                                    05:34     08:46     05:54     02:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:30     04:47     03:25     01:17   00:12:59

VELOS Distance (12): 6 KP 11,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:34:29 18:11:56   04:45  1  11:28  1  15:51  1  22:27  1  28:23  1  32:43  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
      487 Aizkraukle                                04:45  1  06:43  1  04:23  1  06:36  1  05:56  1  04:20  1  01:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:45     06:43     04:23     06:36     05:56     04:20     01:46   00:34:29

VELOV Distance (13): 9 KP 16,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Gints Grīnbergs 1980       00:38:11 17:59:05   03:30  2  07:59  2  11:18  2  16:20  2  20:50  2  24:11  2  29:08  2  33:37  1  36:54  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
      745 Selonia                                   03:30  2  04:29  2  03:19  2  05:02  2  04:30  2  03:21  1  04:57  1  04:29  1  03:17  1  01:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:38:20 17:44:00   03:21  1  07:38  1  10:54  1  15:55  1  20:24  1  23:49  1  29:01  1  33:37  1  36:58  2  38:20  2 00:38:20
       89 Jēkabpils                                 03:21  1  04:17  1  03:16  1  05:01  1  04:29  1  03:25  2  05:12  2  04:36  2  03:21  2  01:22  2
                                                   -00:09    -00:12    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:04     00:15     00:07     00:04     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:21     04:17     03:16     05:01     04:29     03:21     04:57     04:29     03:17     01:17   00:37:45

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:05:19 16:13:18   03:10  09:33  17:41  19:25  21:52  23:39  24:41  27:18  29:12  31:02  33:26  34:52  36:48  39:19  40:46  44:42  46:35  48:34  50:50  57:27  58:50  61:49  65:09  65:19 01:05:19 23p
      254 Aizkraukle                                03:10  06:23  08:08  01:44  02:27  01:47  01:02  02:37  01:54  01:50  02:24  01:26  01:56  02:31  01:27  03:56  01:53  01:59  02:16  06:37  01:23  02:59  03:20  00:10
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [48 ]  [70 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [69 ]  [39 ]  [68 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [41 ]  [62 ]  [33 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  2. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       01:09:45 18:11:01   01:01  02:02  03:13  05:27  08:05  20:00  26:38  30:36  32:43  36:35  39:53  42:49  44:57  46:12  49:15  50:57  55:52  57:43  60:14  62:59  63:56  65:37  69:39  69:45 01:09:45 23p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 01:01  01:01  01:11  02:14  02:38  11:55  06:38  03:58  02:07  03:52  03:18  02:56  02:08  01:15  03:03  01:42  04:55  01:51  02:31  02:45  00:57  01:41  04:02  00:06
                                                    [70 ]  [48 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [67 ]  [39 ]  [65 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [74 ]  [45 ]  [68 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [64 ]  [55 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     01:09:50 18:10:57   01:02  01:59  03:09  05:32  08:01  19:55  26:32  30:33  33:01  36:58  39:53  42:37  44:50  46:06  49:09  50:50  55:57  57:57  60:17  62:52  63:53  65:37  69:47  69:50 01:09:50 23p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 01:02  00:57  01:10  02:23  02:29  11:54  06:37  04:01  02:28  03:57  02:55  02:44  02:13  01:16  03:03  01:41  05:07  02:00  02:20  02:35  01:01  01:44  04:10  00:03
                                                    [70 ]  [48 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [67 ]  [39 ]  [65 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [74 ]  [45 ]  [68 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [64 ]  [55 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  4. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:20:29 16:17:39   08:45  15:58  22:19  22:20  25:54  29:13  31:36  32:47  38:02  40:20  42:08  44:19  45:42  47:55  50:56  56:23  58:20  61:19  62:30  64:01  68:02  73:49  75:37  77:55  80:18  80:29 01:20:29 23p
      487 Aizkraukle                                08:45  07:13  06:21  00:01  03:34  03:19  02:23  01:11  05:15  02:18  01:48  02:11  01:23  02:13  03:01  05:27  01:57  02:59  01:11  01:31  04:01  05:47  01:48  02:18  02:23  00:11
                                                    [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [48 ]  [70 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [58 ]  [68 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [41 ]  [69 ]  [65 ]  [39 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [33 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        00:58:13 18:27:19   01:11  04:10  07:56  10:16  13:10  19:05  20:40  22:14  24:20  26:33  27:43  32:45  36:15  37:41  39:37  41:52  46:19  48:10  50:33  52:25  58:02  58:13 00:58:13 21p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:11  02:59  03:46  02:20  02:54  05:55  01:35  01:34  02:06  02:13  01:10  05:02  03:30  01:26  01:56  02:15  04:27  01:51  02:23  01:52  05:37  00:11
                                                    [70 ]  [48 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [72 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [58 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [74 ]  [45 ]  [68 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =21
  6. Ivars Timko 1978           01:43:15 16:37:29   01:26  02:33  05:44  09:25  13:58  18:30  24:09  28:38  31:08  47:13  49:06  52:15  54:54  58:26  63:48  70:04  73:41  86:29  88:21  91:26  94:56 103:15 01:43:15 21p
      661 Jēkabpils                                 01:26  01:07  03:11  03:41  04:33  04:32  05:39  04:29  02:30  16:05  01:53  03:09  02:39  03:32  05:22  06:16  03:37  12:48  01:52  03:05  03:30  08:19
                                                    [70 ]  [48 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [74 ]  [45 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [39 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [33 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =21
  7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:08:10 17:43:02   03:27  09:40  13:19  17:54  22:39  24:53  26:28  30:29  33:17  36:39  39:04  41:24  46:32  48:33  51:40  57:15  60:29  63:45  65:11  67:48  68:10 01:08:10 20p
      741 Rīteri                                    03:27  06:13  03:39  04:35  04:45  02:14  01:35  04:01  02:48  03:22  02:25  02:20  05:08  02:01  03:07  05:35  03:14  03:16  01:26  02:37  00:22
                                                    [72 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [67 ]  [39 ]  [65 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [74 ]  [45 ]  [68 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [64 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [48 ]  [70 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =20
  8. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:08:15 17:43:00   03:40  10:22  14:09  18:14  23:02  25:17  26:51  30:45  33:29  37:07  39:26  42:37  47:08  48:54  52:10  57:40  60:30  64:02  65:10  67:56  68:15 01:08:15 20p
      742 Rīteri                                    03:40  06:42  03:47  04:05  04:48  02:15  01:34  03:54  02:44  03:38  02:19  03:11  04:31  01:46  03:16  05:30  02:50  03:32  01:08  02:46  00:19
                                                    [72 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [67 ]  [39 ]  [65 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [74 ]  [45 ]  [68 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [64 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [48 ]  [70 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =20
  9. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       01:01:00 17:01:31   01:31  02:37  06:07  09:36  14:56  19:53  22:14  23:52  26:23  28:27  31:02  34:58  37:20  40:45  42:15  43:59  50:40  52:25  57:06  61:00 01:01:00 19p
       94 SC                                        01:31  01:06  03:30  03:29  05:20  04:57  02:21  01:38  02:31  02:04  02:35  03:56  02:22  03:25  01:30  01:44  06:41  01:45  04:41  03:54
                                                    [70 ]  [48 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [58 ]  [68 ]  [74 ]  [41 ]  [69 ]  [65 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [33 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =19
 10. Zigurds Pinne 1974         00:35:04 18:25:11   01:37  05:16  08:33  13:36  16:34  24:17  26:38  28:52  31:05  34:49  35:04 00:35:04 10p
      650 Vecliepas                                 01:37  03:39  03:17  05:03  02:58  07:43  02:21  02:14  02:13  03:44  00:15
                                                    [48 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [72 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 11. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:42:52 18:21:07   01:30  05:49  08:35  14:07  17:14  23:27  31:37  36:32  42:52 00:42:52 8p
      846 Sala                                      01:30  04:19  02:46  05:32  03:07  06:13  08:10  04:55  06:20
                                                    [70 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [72 ]  [99 ]  [62 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =8
 12. Edijs Zeipe 2002           01:00:29 18:37:35   03:04  05:48  22:30  28:18  39:58  54:33  59:30  60:29 01:00:29 7p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  03:04  02:44  16:42  05:48  11:40  14:35  04:57  00:59
                                                    [70 ]  [48 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 13. Kristaps Mols 2002         01:22:37 16:46:46   20:38  31:50  41:33  57:24  67:52  74:19  82:37 01:22:37 6p
      533 Viesītes vsk.                             20:38  11:12  09:43  15:51  10:28  06:27  08:18
                                                    [53 ]  [63 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [69 ] Finišs     =6
 14. Elīna Kotova 2004          00:54:50 16:56:44   01:43  13:24  16:10  20:33  23:07  54:50 00:54:50 5p
      702 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:43  11:41  02:46  04:23  02:34  31:43
                                                    [70 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =5
 15. Ardis Liepiņš 2004         00:22:56 17:10:53   06:38  12:36  20:24  22:45  22:56 00:22:56 4p
       13 Viesītes vsk.                             06:38  05:58  07:48  02:21  00:11
                                                    [71 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =4
 16. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:54:58 16:56:38   37:06  51:40  53:05  54:58 00:54:58 3p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      37:06  14:34  01:25  01:53
                                                    [71 ]  [48 ]  [70 ] Finišs     =3
 17. Kristiāna Krista Klešč...  00:59:40 17:05:27   30:34  43:20  53:43  59:40 00:59:40 3p
      835 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      30:34  12:46  10:23  05:57
                                                    [70 ]  [72 ]  [71 ] Finišs     =3
 18. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       00:59:41 17:05:29   30:55  43:33  53:48  59:41 00:59:41 3p
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      30:55  12:38  10:15  05:53
                                                    [70 ]  [72 ]  [71 ] Finišs     =3
 19. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     00:42:23 16:44:13   10:04  34:36  42:23 00:42:23 2p
      387 Salas vsk.                                10:04  24:32  07:47
                                                    [53 ]  [63 ] Finišs     =2
 20. Rainers Daniels Zember...  00:44:43 16:56:36   22:27  22:45  39:45  44:43 00:44:43 2p
      711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      22:27  00:18  17:00  04:58
                                                    [63 ]  [63 ]  [70 ] Finišs     =2
 21. Ivita Šlesere 2004         00:53:19 16:17:25   09:22  47:22  53:19 00:53:19 2p
      831 Sūnu p/s                                  09:22  38:00  05:57
                                                    [71 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =2
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:13:35 17:07:42   01:27  3  05:14  3  12:07  1  13:35  1 00:13:35
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:27  3  03:47  3  06:53  2  01:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:17:35 16:33:26   01:59  8  04:58  2  14:30  2  17:35  2 00:17:35
      763 PII Ābelīte                               01:59  8  02:59  2  09:32  7  03:05  7
                                                    00:32    -00:48     02:39     01:37   
  3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:18:22 18:21:00   01:34  5  08:39  6  15:40  3  18:22  3 00:18:22
      760 Salas vsk.                                01:34  5  07:05  6  07:01  3  02:42  5
                                                    00:07     03:18     00:08     01:14   
  4. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:18:47 16:06:53   01:17  1  10:19  8  16:54  5  18:47  4 00:18:47
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:17  1  09:02  9  06:35  1  01:53  2
                                                   -00:10     05:15    -00:18     00:25   
  5. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:19:27 16:18:07   01:34  5  08:30  5  16:44  4  19:27  5 00:19:27
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  01:34  5  06:56  5  08:14  4  02:43  6
                                                    00:07     03:09     01:21     01:15   
  6. Anna Valpētere 2006        00:19:41 16:22:40   01:28  4  09:03  7  17:38  6  19:41  6 00:19:41
      876 Sūnu p/s                                  01:28  4  07:35  7  08:35  6  02:03  4
                                                    00:01     03:48     01:42     00:35   
  7. Artūrs Tuls 2007           00:21:55 16:20:23   02:43  9  11:24  9  19:53  7  21:55  7 00:21:55
      853 Sūnup/s                                   02:43  9  08:41  8  08:29  5  02:02  3
                                                    01:16     04:54     01:36     00:34   
  8. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:23:31 17:38:05   01:24  2  03:20  1  20:25  8  23:31  8 00:23:31
      456 Sala                                      01:24  2  01:56  1  17:05  8  03:06  8
                                                   -00:03    -01:51     10:12     01:38   
  9. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:32:23 18:06:33   01:53  7  07:49  4  28:54  9  32:23  9 00:32:23
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:53  7  05:56  4  21:05  9  03:29  9
                                                    00:26     02:09     14:12     02:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:17     01:56     06:35     01:28   00:11:16

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 63)   3.( 55)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Krista Stūre 2005          00:15:46 18:02:21   01:43  3  04:44  1  10:44  1  15:38  1  15:46  1 00:15:46
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:43  3  03:01  3  06:00  1  04:54  3  00:08  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:36 17:24:10   01:22  1  04:48  2  11:32  2  16:29  2  16:36  2 00:16:36
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:22  1  03:26  5  06:44  3  04:57  4  00:07  3
                                                   -00:21     00:25     00:44     00:03    -00:01   
  3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:17:46 18:19:16   02:24  4  05:54  4  13:35  3  17:41  3  17:46  3 00:17:46
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:24  4  03:30  6  07:41  4  04:06  1  00:05  1
                                                    00:41     00:29     01:41    -00:48    -00:03   
  4. Diāna Freija 2006          00:20:55 17:57:34   06:38 13  09:27  9  15:59  5  20:47  4  20:55  4 00:20:55
      790 Pļaviņas                                  06:38 13  02:49  1  06:32  2  04:48  2  00:08  4
                                                    04:55    -00:12     00:32    -00:06     00:00   
  5. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:22:49 17:55:37   02:32  5  06:32  5  14:51  4  22:34  5  22:49  5 00:22:49
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:32  5  04:00  7  08:19  5  07:43  6  00:15 12
                                                    00:49     00:59     02:19     02:49     00:07   
  6. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:25:41 16:33:21   01:26  2  04:48  2  18:01  7  25:35  6  25:41  6 00:25:41
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:26  2  03:22  4  13:13 12  07:34  5  00:06  2
                                                   -00:17     00:21     07:13     02:40    -00:02   
  7. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:30:07 16:16:29   03:00  7  07:51  7  19:57  8  29:54  7  30:07  7 00:30:07
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  03:00  7  04:51 11  12:06 10  09:57 13  00:13  9
                                                    01:17     01:50     06:06     05:03     00:05   
  8. Everita Ruža 2005          00:30:41 18:00:24   03:47 10  06:39  6  17:57  6  30:11  8  30:41  8 00:30:41
      635 Pļaviņas                                  03:47 10  02:52  2  11:18  9  12:14 15  00:30 15
                                                    02:04    -00:09     05:18     07:20     00:22   
  9. Undīne Voino 2006          00:31:39 17:01:51   03:37  9  11:45 11  22:11 10  31:27  9  31:39  9 00:31:39
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           03:37  9  08:08 12  10:26  8  09:16 12  00:12  8
                                                    01:54     05:07     04:26     04:22     00:04   
 10. Sandis Vaivods 2005        00:34:02 16:15:08   04:15 11  09:04  8  21:21  9  33:38 10  34:02 10 00:34:02
      828 Sūnu p/s                                  04:15 11  04:49 10  12:17 11  12:17 16  00:24 14
                                                    02:32     01:48     06:17     07:23     00:16   
 11. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:37:09 16:22:02   02:42  6  11:16 10  28:28 12  37:00 11  37:09 11 00:37:09
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  02:42  6  08:34 14  17:12 14  08:32 10  00:09  6
                                                    00:59     05:33     11:12     03:38     00:01   
 12. Paula Martinsone 2005      00:39:22 16:20:01   04:46 12  13:15 12  30:30 13  39:09 13  39:22 12 00:39:22
      177 Sūnu p/s                                  04:46 12  08:29 13  17:15 15  08:39 11  00:13  9
                                                    03:03     05:28     11:15     03:45     00:05   
 13. Ivanda Šlesere 2005        00:39:25 16:24:02   03:10  8  14:34 13  27:49 11  39:08 12  39:25 13 00:39:25
      830 Sūni p/s                                  03:10  8  11:24 15  13:15 13  11:19 14  00:17 13
                                                    01:27     08:23     07:15     06:25     00:09   
 14. Dāvis Krastiņš-Luķis 2005  00:44:20 17:02:15   22:31 15  26:47 14  36:20 14  44:11 14  44:20 14 00:44:20
      714 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      22:31 15  04:16  8  09:33  7  07:51  7  00:09  6
                                                    20:48     01:15     03:33     02:57     00:01   
 15. Oto Siliņš 2005            00:44:32 17:02:06   22:33 16  27:00 15  36:23 15  44:18 15  44:32 15 00:44:32
      687 Jaunsardze Sala                           22:33 16  04:27  9  09:23  6  07:55  8  00:14 11
                                                    20:50     01:26     03:23     03:01     00:06   
 16. Kristers Žagars 2005       01:10:46 17:02:16   15:53 14  42:35 16  61:33 16  70:04 16  70:46 16 01:10:46
      878 Jaunsardze Sala                           15:53 14  26:42 16  18:58 16  08:31  9  00:42 16
                                                    14:10     23:41     12:58     03:37     00:34   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:22     02:49     06:00     04:06     00:05   00:14:22

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 64)   3.( 58)   4.( 68)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 72)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:20:54 17:04:11   02:21  1  06:54  1  09:36  1  11:04  1  13:17  1  15:40  1  18:25  1  20:48  1  20:54  1 00:20:54
      715 OK Arona                                  02:21  1  04:33  1  02:42  1  01:28  1  02:13  2  02:23  2  02:45  2  02:23  1  00:06  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:22:18 18:32:31   02:26  2  07:38  2  10:23  2  11:53  2  14:04  2  16:19  2  19:02  2  22:13  2  22:18  2 00:22:18
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:26  2  05:12  2  02:45  2  01:30  2  02:11  1  02:15  1  02:43  1  03:11  6  00:05  1
                                                    00:05     00:39     00:03     00:02    -00:02    -00:08    -00:02     00:48    -00:01   
  3. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:26:05 17:27:29   03:17  4  08:41  3  11:50  3  14:05  3  16:20  3  19:32  3  22:31  3  25:56  3  26:05  3 00:26:05
      395 Salas vsk.                                03:17  4  05:24  3  03:09  3  02:15  3  02:15  3  03:12  4  02:59  3  03:25  7  00:09  5
                                                    00:56     00:51     00:27     00:47     00:02     00:49     00:14     01:02     00:03   
  4. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:37:21 18:41:04   03:43  5  16:04  7  22:38  7  25:24  6  28:05  6  30:53  5  34:12  4  37:14  4  37:21  4 00:37:21
      481 Pļaviņas                                  03:43  5  12:21  8  06:34  6  02:46  4  02:41  4  02:48  3  03:19  4  03:02  5  00:07  3
                                                    01:22     07:48     03:52     01:18     00:28     00:25     00:34     00:39     00:01   
  5. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:39:14 18:37:01   03:02  3  11:57  4  17:03  4  20:21  4  23:02  4  29:04  4  36:16  5  39:07  5  39:14  5 00:39:14
      447 Pļaviņas                                  03:02  3  08:55  5  05:06  4  03:18  6  02:41  4  06:02  8  07:12  7  02:51  2  00:07  3
                                                    00:41     04:22     02:24     01:50     00:28     03:39     04:27     00:28     00:01   
  6. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        00:42:24 18:34:04   05:57  7  14:45  5  20:15  5  23:15  5  26:05  5  31:56  6  39:20  7  42:14  6  42:24  6 00:42:24
      468 Pļaviņas                                  05:57  7  08:48  4  05:30  5  03:00  5  02:50  6  05:51  7  07:24  8  02:54  3  00:10  6
                                                    03:36     04:15     02:48     01:32     00:37     03:28     04:39     00:31     00:04   
  7. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:45:03 17:51:31   04:32  6  15:24  6  22:10  6  25:59  7  30:27  7  34:44  7  39:08  6  44:50  7  45:03  7 00:45:03
      843 Pļaviņas                                  04:32  6  10:52  7  06:46  7  03:49  8  04:28  8  04:17  5  04:24  5  05:42  8  00:13  7
                                                    02:11     06:19     04:04     02:21     02:15     01:54     01:39     03:19     00:07   
  8. Undīne Voino 2006          00:47:34 17:46:48   10:00  8  19:59  8  27:39  8  31:15  8  35:30  8  39:49  8  44:26  8  47:20  8  47:34  8 00:47:34
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           10:00  8  09:59  6  07:40  8  03:36  7  04:15  7  04:19  6  04:37  6  02:54  3  00:14  8
                                                    07:39     05:26     04:58     02:08     02:02     01:56     01:52     00:31     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     04:33     02:42     01:28     02:11     02:15     02:43     02:23     00:05   00:20:41

#4 Distance (S16,SB,S50): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 55)   3.( 33)   4.( 69)   5.( 41)   6.( 74)   7.( 46)   8.( 62)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:33:31 17:41:35   01:36  1  06:26  2  10:19  2  15:36  2  18:31  1  20:38  1  26:48  1  30:42  1  33:22  1  33:31  1 00:33:31
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:36  1  04:50  2  03:53  7  05:17  2  02:55  2  02:07  2  06:10  3  03:54  2  02:40  2  00:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:36:25 17:31:39   01:46  2  06:08  1  09:25  1  13:51  1  20:19  2  23:31  2  29:22  2  33:33  2  36:13  2  36:25  2 00:36:25
      388 Sala                                      01:46  2  04:22  1  03:17  5  04:26  1  06:28  6  03:12  7  05:51  1  04:11  3  02:40  2  00:12  6
                                                    00:10    -00:28    -00:36    -00:51     03:33     01:05    -00:19     00:17     00:00     00:03   
  3. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:39:57 16:44:15   01:59  4  07:31  3  10:29  3  21:29  7  23:54  3  26:01  3  32:00  3  37:36  3  39:52  3  39:57  3 00:39:57
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:59  4  05:32  3  02:58  1  11:00  8  02:25  1  02:07  2  05:59  2  05:36  5  02:16  1  00:05  1
                                                    00:23     00:42    -00:55     05:43    -00:30     00:00    -00:11     01:42    -00:24    -00:04   
  4. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:44:04 17:27:12   02:04  6  08:18  4  11:57  4  19:08  4  24:41  5  27:53  5  35:17  4  39:58  4  43:51  4  44:04  4 00:44:04
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:04  6  06:14  4  03:39  6  07:11  7  05:33  5  03:12  7  07:24  7  04:41  4  03:53  6  00:13  7
                                                    00:28     01:24    -00:14     01:54     02:38     01:05     01:14     00:47     01:13     00:04   
  5. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002     00:48:52 16:24:35   01:53  3  08:55  5  12:03  5  18:05  3  29:34  6  31:41  6  38:52  6  45:44  6  48:44  5  48:52  5 00:48:52
      683 Salas vsk.                                01:53  3  07:02  6  03:08  3  06:02  5  11:29  7  02:07  2  07:11  6  06:52  8  03:00  4  00:08  2
                                                    00:17     02:12    -00:45     00:45     08:34     00:00     01:01     02:58     00:20    -00:01   
  6. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:49:33 17:37:56   02:51  7  09:14  6  13:26  6  19:53  5  24:12  4  27:07  4  36:00  5  41:41  5  49:14  6  49:33  6 00:49:33
       76 JVĢ                                       02:51  7  06:23  5  04:12  8  06:27  6  04:19  4  02:55  6  08:53  8  05:41  6  07:33  8  00:19  8
                                                    01:15     01:33     00:19     01:10     01:24     00:48     02:43     01:47     04:53     00:10   
  7. Dārta Vilmane 2002         00:52:03 16:21:21   05:05  8  12:20  7  15:21  7  21:17  6  32:49  7  34:49  7  41:59  7  48:34  7  51:52  7  52:03  7 00:52:03
      684 Salas vsk.                                05:05  8  07:15  7  03:01  2  05:56  4  11:32  8  02:00  1  07:10  5  06:35  7  03:18  5  00:11  5
                                                    03:29     02:25    -00:52     00:39     08:37    -00:07     01:00     02:41     00:38     00:02   
  8. Līga Lucijanova 1977       01:06:48 17:11:21   01:59  4  37:38  8  40:47  8  46:21  8  49:40  8  52:21  8  58:35  8  61:47  8  66:39  8  66:48  8 01:06:48
      510 Jēkabpils                                 01:59  4  35:39  8  03:09  4  05:34  3  03:19  3  02:41  5  06:14  4  03:12  1  04:52  7  00:09  3
                                                    00:23     30:49    -00:44     00:17     00:24     00:34     00:04    -00:42     02:12     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:36     04:22     02:58     04:26     02:25     02:00     05:51     03:12     02:16     00:05   00:29:11

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 55)   3.( 62)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 64)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:42:11 17:47:26   10:32  7  17:03  4  20:49  4  24:43  3  28:35  3  32:33  1  37:32  1  39:18  1  42:04  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
      499 Jēkabpils                                 10:32  7  06:31  2  03:46  1  03:54  1  03:52  1  03:58  1  04:59  1  01:46  4  02:46  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:45:44 16:52:20   06:05  1  12:32  1  17:06  1  22:45  2  28:16  2  33:13  3  39:12  3  41:12  3  45:32  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              06:05  1  06:27  1  04:34  2  05:39  4  05:31  3  04:57  4  05:59  4  02:00  6  04:20  6  00:12  4
                                                   -04:27    -00:04     00:48     01:45     01:39     00:59     01:00     00:14     01:34     00:05   
  3. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:46:02 18:39:50   06:28  2  13:31  2  18:07  2  22:41  1  28:12  1  32:59  2  38:26  2  40:14  2  45:44  3  46:02  3 00:46:02
       86 SM                                        06:28  2  07:03  3  04:36  3  04:34  2  05:31  3  04:47  2  05:27  2  01:48  5  05:30  7  00:18  6
                                                   -04:04     00:32     00:50     00:40     01:39     00:49     00:28     00:02     02:44     00:11   
  4. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:48:15 16:17:00   07:19  3  14:47  3  19:47  3  24:56  4  31:59  4  36:46  4  42:49  4  44:34  4  48:05  4  48:15  4 00:48:15
      485 Jēkabpils                                 07:19  3  07:28  4  05:00  5  05:09  3  07:03  6  04:47  2  06:03  5  01:45  3  03:31  3  00:10  2
                                                   -03:13     00:57     01:14     01:15     03:11     00:49     01:04    -00:01     00:45     00:03   
  5. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:57:42 17:14:16   08:55  5  17:32  5  24:06  5  30:37  5  37:36  5  44:07  5  51:43  5  53:25  5  57:29  5  57:42  5 00:57:42
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              08:55  5  08:37  5  06:34  6  06:31  6  06:59  5  06:31  5  07:36  6  01:42  2  04:04  4  00:13  5
                                                   -01:37     02:06     02:48     02:37     03:07     02:33     02:37    -00:04     01:18     00:06   
  6. Normunds Pastars 1963      01:05:03 17:25:46   10:09  6  22:55  6  27:39  6  34:12  6  39:37  6  50:11  6  55:55  6  61:52  6  64:52  6  65:03  6 01:05:03
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      10:09  6  12:46  6  04:44  4  06:33  7  05:25  2  10:34  7  05:44  3  05:57  7  03:00  2  00:11  3
                                                   -00:23     06:15     00:58     02:39     01:33     06:36     00:45     04:11     00:14     00:04   
  7. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:12:29 16:59:26   07:58  4  24:51  7  34:45  7  40:28  7  48:07  7  54:42  7  66:14  7  67:55  7  72:09  7  72:29  7 01:12:29
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              07:58  4  16:53  7  09:54  7  05:43  5  07:39  7  06:35  6  11:32  7  01:41  1  04:14  5  00:20  7
                                                   -02:34     10:22     06:08     01:49     03:47     02:37     06:33    -00:05     01:28     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:05     06:27     03:46     03:54     03:52     03:58     04:59     01:41     02:46     00:07   00:37:35

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 63)   3.( 55)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 69)   8.( 62)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:37:33 17:41:00   04:48  3  10:41  3  16:04  2  18:13  2  22:49  2  26:45  2  30:13  2  35:20  1  37:24  1  37:33  1 00:37:33
      407 Sala                                      04:48  3  05:53  3  05:23  1  02:09  2  04:36  3  03:56  2  03:28  2  05:07  3  02:04  1  00:09  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:37:48 17:10:02   02:45  1  08:11  1  15:20  1  17:28  1  21:46  1  26:12  1  29:25  1  35:36  2  37:40  2  37:48  2 00:37:48
      484 JVĢ                                       02:45  1  05:26  2  07:09  3  02:08  1  04:18  2  04:26  3  03:13  1  06:11  4  02:04  1  00:08  4
                                                   -02:03    -00:27     01:46    -00:01    -00:18     00:30    -00:15     01:04     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:44:21 16:57:45   07:37  4  12:21  4  18:03  3  22:53  3  26:59  3  30:39  3  35:38  3  40:09  3  44:14  3  44:21  3 00:44:21
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      07:37  4  04:44  1  05:42  2  04:50  4  04:06  1  03:40  1  04:59  3  04:31  1  04:05  4  00:07  3
                                                    02:49    -01:09     00:19     02:41    -00:30    -00:16     01:31    -00:36     02:01    -00:02   
  4. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:50:34 16:47:04   03:20  2  10:14  2  21:11  4  23:51  4  28:42  4  34:36  4  40:33  4  47:56  4  50:31  4  50:34  4 00:50:34
       58 Salas vsk.                                03:20  2  06:54  4  10:57  5  02:40  3  04:51  5  05:54  4  05:57  4  07:23  5  02:35  3  00:03  1
                                                   -01:28     01:01     05:34     00:31     00:15     01:58     02:29     02:16     00:31    -00:06   
  5. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:13:19 16:28:49   08:32  5  17:14  5  26:55  5  33:26  5  38:02  5  47:29  5  64:17  5  69:09  5  73:15  5  73:19  5 01:13:19
      624 Salas vsk.                                08:32  5  08:42  5  09:41  4  06:31  5  04:36  3  09:27  5  16:48  5  04:52  2  04:06  5  00:04  2
                                                    03:44     02:49     04:18     04:22     00:00     05:31     13:20    -00:15     02:02    -00:05   
  6. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:32:18 16:26:36   92:18  6                                                                                           01:32:18
      700 Salas vsk.                                92:18  6                                                                                          
                                                    87:30                                                                                             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:45     04:44     05:23     02:08     04:06     03:40     03:13     04:31     02:04     00:03   00:32:37

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 39)   3.( 69)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 64)   7.( 33)   8.( 72)   9.( 55)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:38:42 17:25:16   02:09  3  06:01  3  07:38  1  09:56  1  13:07  1  16:34  1  18:34  1  19:41  1  21:32  1  26:20  1  31:13  1  36:00  1  38:34  1  38:42  1 00:38:42
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              02:09  3  03:52  5  01:37  1  02:18  3  03:11  1  03:27  1  02:00  1  01:07  2  01:51  2  04:48  1  04:53  2  04:47  2  02:34  1  00:08  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:46:04 16:57:53   02:18  4  05:52  1  07:49  2  10:19  2  13:50  2  18:47  3  23:32  4  24:46  4  26:42  3  32:19  2  37:29  2  41:59  2  45:55  2  46:04  2 00:46:04
       53 Sala                                      02:18  4  03:34  2  01:57  3  02:30  7  03:31  4  04:57  6  04:45 11  01:14  3  01:56  3  05:37  4  05:10  4  04:30  1  03:56  8  00:09  6
                                                    00:09    -00:18     00:20     00:12     00:20     01:30     02:45     00:07     00:05     00:49     00:17    -00:17     01:22     00:01   
  3. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:47:35 17:01:40   01:58  1  05:52  1  08:49  6  10:56  3  14:24  3  18:25  2  20:48  2  23:48  2  26:46  4  33:29  4  39:05  3  44:33  4  47:29  3  47:35  3 00:47:35
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:58  1  03:54  6  02:57  9  02:07  2  03:28  3  04:01  3  02:23  3  03:00 11  02:58 12  06:43  7  05:36  5  05:28  5  02:56  2  00:06  1
                                                   -00:11     00:02     01:20    -00:11     00:17     00:34     00:23     01:53     01:07     01:55     00:43     00:41     00:22    -00:02   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:48:30 18:16:28   02:23  6  06:02  4  08:26  4  11:11  4  15:09  5  19:51  4  22:33  3  24:25  3  26:39  2  32:36  3  39:32  4  44:28  3  48:16  4  48:30  4 00:48:30
       51 Sece                                      02:23  6  03:39  3  02:24  7  02:45  8  03:58  6  04:42  5  02:42  5  01:52  8  02:14  6  05:57  5  06:56 10  04:56  4  03:48  7  00:14 12
                                                    00:14    -00:13     00:47     00:27     00:47     01:15     00:42     00:45     00:23     01:09     02:03     00:09     01:14     00:06   
  5. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:49:07 16:53:54   02:39  8  06:29  6  08:25  3  15:38  9  19:04  9  23:03  8  27:34  9  28:40  8  30:45  8  36:08  7  40:40  5  45:34  5  48:58  5  49:07  5 00:49:07
      720 Līvāni                                    02:39  8  03:50  4  01:56  2  07:13 11  03:26  2  03:59  2  04:31 10  01:06  1  02:05  5  05:23  2  04:32  1  04:54  3  03:24  5  00:09  6
                                                    00:30    -00:02     00:19     04:55     00:15     00:32     02:31    -00:01     00:14     00:35    -00:21     00:07     00:50     00:01   
  6. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:49:43 17:56:47   03:08 10  06:13  5  08:46  5  11:15  5  15:03  4  20:53  5  23:40  5  25:33  5  28:19  5  33:47  5  40:56  6  46:31  6  49:34  6  49:43  6 00:49:43
      211 SM                                        03:08 10  03:05  1  02:33  8  02:29  6  03:48  5  05:50  9  02:47  6  01:53 10  02:46 11  05:28  3  07:09 11  05:35  6  03:03  3  00:09  6
                                                    00:59    -00:47     00:56     00:11     00:37     02:23     00:47     00:46     00:55     00:40     02:16     00:48     00:29     00:01   
  7. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:50:28 17:33:13   02:50  9  06:50  7  09:01  7  12:04  7  16:38  7  21:44  7  24:38  7  26:20  6  28:40  6  34:43  6  40:58  7  46:33  7  50:17  7  50:28  7 00:50:28
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              02:50  9  04:00  7  02:11  5  03:03  9  04:34  9  05:06  7  02:54  7  01:42  6  02:20  7  06:03  6  06:15  7  05:35  6  03:44  6  00:11 10
                                                    00:41     00:08     00:34     00:45     01:23     01:39     00:54     00:35     00:29     01:15     01:22     00:48     01:10     00:03   
  8. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:58:08 16:37:22   02:06  2  09:05 10  11:12  9  13:10  8  17:16  8  21:39  6  23:50  6  27:24  7  29:13  7  43:09  9  48:10  9  53:47  8  58:02  8  58:08  8 00:58:08
       92 Sala                                      02:06  2  06:59 12  02:07  4  01:58  1  04:06  7  04:23  4  02:11  2  03:34 12  01:49  1  13:56 12  05:01  3  05:37  8  04:15 11  00:06  1
                                                   -00:03     03:07     00:30    -00:20     00:55     00:56     00:11     02:27    -00:02     09:08     00:08     00:50     01:41    -00:02   
  9. Armands Žurila 1970        00:59:45 18:09:15   02:22  5  07:01  9  09:14  8  11:38  6  16:10  6  24:32  9  27:02  8  28:54  9  31:17  9  42:22  8  48:07  8  54:30  9  59:34  9  59:45  9 00:59:45
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:22  5  04:39  9  02:13  6  02:24  4  04:32  8  08:22 11  02:30  4  01:52  8  02:23  8  11:05 11  05:45  6  06:23  9  05:04 12  00:11 10
                                                    00:13     00:47     00:36     00:06     01:21     04:55     00:30     00:45     00:32     06:17     00:52     01:36     02:30     00:03   
 10. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:03:18 17:36:43   05:18 11  10:48 11  14:35 11  17:01 10  23:12 10  28:38 10  32:12 10  33:44 10  35:45 10  44:39 10  51:20 10  60:04 10  63:12 10  63:18 10 01:03:18
      161 Čiekuri                                   05:18 11  05:30 10  03:47 11  02:26  5  06:11 12  05:26  8  03:34  8  01:32  5  02:01  4  08:54  9  06:41  8  08:44 12  03:08  4  00:06  1
                                                    03:09     01:38     02:10     00:08     03:00     01:59     01:34     00:25     00:10     04:06     01:48     03:57     00:34    -00:02   
 11. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:10:57 18:37:53   02:23  6  06:55  8  13:59 10  22:08 12  28:06 12  35:24 12  41:03 12  42:33 12  44:59 12  52:45 12  59:31 11  66:48 11  70:50 11  70:57 11 01:10:57
      391 Pļaviņas                                  02:23  6  04:32  8  07:04 12  08:09 12  05:58 11  07:18 10  05:39 12  01:30  4  02:26  9  07:46  8  06:46  9  07:17 11  04:02  9  00:07  4
                                                    00:14     00:40     05:27     05:51     02:47     03:51     03:39     00:23     00:35     02:58     01:53     02:30     01:28    -00:01   
 12. Jānis Paeglis 1969         01:11:30 18:07:10   05:39 12  11:33 12  14:57 12  18:48 11  24:10 11  34:24 11  38:22 11  40:10 11  42:54 11  52:27 11  60:43 12  67:11 12  71:20 12  71:30 12 01:11:30
      106 Sēlpils                                   05:39 12  05:54 11  03:24 10  03:51 10  05:22 10  10:14 12  03:58  9  01:48  7  02:44 10  09:33 10  08:16 12  06:28 10  04:09 10  00:10  9
                                                    03:30     02:02     01:47     01:33     02:11     06:47     01:58     00:41     00:53     04:45     03:23     01:41     01:35     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:58     03:05     01:37     01:58     03:11     03:27     02:00     01:06     01:49     04:48     04:32     04:30     02:34     00:06   00:36:41

#8 Distance (VA): 13 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:46:12 17:57:50   01:58  2  05:27  1  08:33  1  11:30  1  15:44  1  19:49  1  22:46  1  27:23  1  32:14  1  37:21  1  40:39  1  43:27  1  46:05  1  46:12  1 00:46:12
      789 Jēkabpils                                 01:58  2  03:29  1  03:06  1  02:57  1  04:14  2  04:05  4  02:57  1  04:37  1  04:51  1  05:07  2  03:18  2  02:48  1  02:38  5  00:07  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:49:03 16:26:21   01:57  1  07:45  3  11:28  2  14:31  2  18:29  2  21:20  2  25:26  2  30:14  2  35:21  2  40:06  2  42:50  2  47:06  2  48:57  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:57  1  05:48  4  03:43  2  03:03  2  03:58  1  02:51  1  04:06  2  04:48  2  05:07  2  04:45  1  02:44  1  04:16  4  01:51  1  00:06  2
                                                   -00:01     02:19     00:37     00:06    -00:16    -01:14     01:09     00:11     00:16    -00:22    -00:34     01:28    -00:47    -00:01   
  3. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:09:07 16:38:54   02:29  3  07:26  2  11:28  2  17:28  3  22:17  3  26:21  3  34:13  3  46:05  3  52:24  3  57:51  3  62:51  3  66:47  3  69:04  3  69:07  3 01:09:07
      206 Koknese                                   02:29  3  04:57  2  04:02  4  06:00  3  04:49  3  04:04  2  07:52  5  11:52  4  06:19  4  05:27  3  05:00  5  03:56  2  02:17  3  00:03  1
                                                    00:31     01:28     00:56     03:03     00:35    -00:01     04:55     07:15     01:28     00:20     01:42     01:08    -00:21    -00:04   
  4. Mairis Stempers 1993       01:09:46 16:38:18   03:08  5  08:05  4  12:06  4  18:07  4  22:56  4  27:00  4  34:51  4  46:45  4  53:02  4  58:31  4  63:24  4  67:27  4  69:37  4  69:46  4 01:09:46
      875 Jēkabpils                                 03:08  5  04:57  2  04:01  3  06:01  4  04:49  3  04:04  2  07:51  4  11:54  5  06:17  3  05:29  4  04:53  4  04:03  3  02:10  2  00:09  4
                                                    01:10     01:28     00:55     03:04     00:35    -00:01     04:54     07:17     01:26     00:22     01:35     01:15    -00:28     00:02   
  5. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:42:58 16:44:34   03:01  4  11:27  5  18:18  5  45:44  5  52:20  5  59:08  5  65:21  5  73:22  5  82:40  5  89:44  5  94:27  5 100:13  5 102:49  5 102:58  5 01:42:58
      423 JVĢ                                       03:01  4  08:26  5  06:51  5  27:26  5  06:36  5  06:48  5  06:13  3  08:01  3  09:18  5  07:04  5  04:43  3  05:46  5  02:36  4  00:09  4
                                                    01:03     04:57     03:45     24:29     02:22     02:43     03:16     03:24     04:27     01:57     01:25     02:58    -00:02     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     03:29     03:06     02:57     03:58     02:51     02:57     04:37     04:51     04:45     02:44     02:48     01:51     00:03   00:42:54

#9 Distance (V60,V70): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 64)   3.( 62)   4.( 65)   5.( 41)   6.( 74)   7.( 68)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:32:32 16:33:59   03:12  1  04:56  1  09:10  1  16:13  2  20:00  1  22:05  1  25:03  1  29:07  1  32:21  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
       83 SM                                        03:12  1  01:44  1  04:14  1  07:03  4  03:47  1  02:05  2  02:58  1  04:04  1  03:14  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:41:34 18:14:15   03:12  1  05:11  2  10:21  2  16:08  1  27:32  3  29:31  2  33:00  2  37:21  2  41:24  2  41:34  2 00:41:34
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              03:12  1  01:59  2  05:10  2  05:47  1  11:24  6  01:59  1  03:29  4  04:21  2  04:03  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:15     00:56    -01:16     07:37    -00:06     00:31     00:17     00:49    -00:01   
  3. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:44:16 16:54:29   04:48  4  07:01  4  15:05  5  22:26  5  26:52  2  29:55  3  33:28  3  39:53  3  43:59  3  44:16  3 00:44:16
       80 Viesīte                                   04:48  4  02:13  3  08:04  5  07:21  5  04:26  2  03:03  5  03:33  5  06:25  4  04:06  4  00:17  5
                                                    01:36     00:29     03:50     00:18     00:39     00:58     00:35     02:21     00:52     00:06   
  4. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:44:26 17:15:15   03:53  3  06:07  3  15:21  6  21:08  3  28:00  4  30:47  4  35:10  4  40:09  4  44:13  4  44:26  4 00:44:26
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         03:53  3  02:14  4  09:14  6  05:47  1  06:52  4  02:47  4  04:23  6  04:59  3  04:04  3  00:13  4
                                                    00:41     00:30     05:00    -01:16     03:05     00:42     01:25     00:55     00:50     00:02   
  5. Verners Tučs 1955          00:47:05 17:31:27   04:49  5  07:08  5  13:28  3  24:08  6  29:37  5  32:22  5  35:48  5  42:41  5  46:48  5  47:05  5 00:47:05
       82 Pļaviņas                                  04:49  5  02:19  5  06:20  4  10:40  6  05:29  3  02:45  3  03:26  3  06:53  6  04:07  5  00:17  5
                                                    01:37     00:35     02:06     03:37     01:42     00:40     00:28     02:49     00:53     00:06   
  6. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:53:49 17:36:16   06:12  6  08:42  6  14:57  4  21:57  4  30:42  6  39:03  6  42:24  6  48:51  6  53:37  6  53:49  6 00:53:49
      647 Koknese                                   06:12  6  02:30  6  06:15  3  07:00  3  08:45  5  08:21  6  03:21  2  06:27  5  04:46  6  00:12  3
                                                    03:00     00:46     02:01    -00:03     04:58     06:16     00:23     02:23     01:32     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:12     01:44     04:14     05:47     03:47     01:59     02:58     04:04     03:14     00:10   00:31:09

#11 Distance (VELOJ): 3 KP 5,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:12:59 17:07:53   03:30  1  08:17  1  11:42  1  12:59  1 00:12:59
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:30  1  04:47  1  03:25  1  01:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Grinberga 2010        00:35:33 16:22:26   09:04  2  22:37  2  31:56  2  35:33  2 00:35:33
      877 Viesīte                                   09:04  2  13:33  2  09:19  2  03:37  2
                                                    05:34     08:46     05:54     02:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:30     04:47     03:25     01:17   00:12:59

#12 Distance (VELOS): 6 KP 11,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:34:29 18:11:56   04:45  1  11:28  1  15:51  1  22:27  1  28:23  1  32:43  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
      487 Aizkraukle                                04:45  1  06:43  1  04:23  1  06:36  1  05:56  1  04:20  1  01:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:45     06:43     04:23     06:36     05:56     04:20     01:46   00:34:29

#13 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 16,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  Finišs              
  1. Gints Grīnbergs 1980       00:38:11 17:59:05   03:30  2  07:59  2  11:18  2  16:20  2  20:50  2  24:11  2  29:08  2  33:37  1  36:54  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
      745 Selonia                                   03:30  2  04:29  2  03:19  2  05:02  2  04:30  2  03:21  1  04:57  1  04:29  1  03:17  1  01:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:38:20 17:44:00   03:21  1  07:38  1  10:54  1  15:55  1  20:24  1  23:49  1  29:01  1  33:37  1  36:58  2  38:20  2 00:38:20
       89 Jēkabpils                                 03:21  1  04:17  1  03:16  1  05:01  1  04:29  1  03:25  2  05:12  2  04:36  2  03:21  2  01:22  2
                                                   -00:09    -00:12    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:04     00:15     00:07     00:04     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:21     04:17     03:16     05:01     04:29     03:21     04:57     04:29     03:17     01:17   00:37:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.04.26. 21:40:44 NGO PRO.ini