Orientieris 2018 11.kārta, Timsmales ezers

13.06.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Ilmārs Purviņš
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70]
[VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:13:22 18:25:48   02:07  2  08:17  1  11:23  1  13:22  1 00:13:22
     912 OK Arona                  S10            02:07  2  06:10  1  03:06  1  01:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līna Madsena 2008         00:18:37 17:58:08   01:05  1  12:16  2  15:58  2  18:37  2 00:18:37
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            01:05  1  11:11  2  03:42  2  02:39  2
                                                 -01:02     05:01     00:36     00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     06:10     03:06     01:59   00:12:20

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:15:30 18:07:47   01:10  1  09:01  1  13:41  1  15:30  1 00:15:30
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:10  1  07:51  3  04:40  4  01:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:16:52 16:51:56   01:48  2  11:24  4  15:13  4  16:52  2 00:16:52
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:48  2  09:36  4  03:49  3  01:39  1
                                                  00:38     01:45    -00:51    -00:10   
 3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:18:25 17:13:39   03:05  3  10:37  3  13:48  2  18:25  3 00:18:25
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            03:05  3  07:32  2  03:11  1  04:37  3
                                                  01:55    -00:19    -01:29     02:48   
 4. Roberts Konstantinovs ... 00:18:59 18:43:41   03:33  4  10:18  2  14:04  3  18:59  4 00:18:59
     636 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            03:33  4  06:45  1  03:46  2  04:55  4
                                                  02:23    -01:06    -00:54     03:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     06:45     03:11     01:39   00:12:45

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 64)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:17:18 17:11:32   02:07  1  09:28  1  12:09  1  15:39  1  17:18  1 00:17:18
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            02:07  1  07:21  1  02:41  1  03:30  2  01:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:19:13 18:39:24   03:32  3  11:50  2  14:51  2  18:03  2  19:13  2 00:19:13
     456 Sala                      S12            03:32  3  08:18  2  03:01  2  03:12  1  01:10  1
                                                  01:25     00:57     00:20    -00:18    -00:29   
 3. Izabella Dmitrijeva 2006  00:31:12 19:02:01   04:56  4  18:05  3  23:17  3  29:26  3  31:12  3 00:31:12
     394 Mētriena                  S12            04:56  4  13:09  3  05:12  4  06:09  4  01:46  3
                                                  02:49     05:48     02:31     02:39     00:07   
 4. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:32:37 17:07:31   03:16  2  24:09  4  27:12  4  30:48  4  32:37  4 00:32:37
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            03:16  2  20:53  4  03:03  3  03:36  3  01:49  4
                                                  01:09     13:32     00:22     00:06     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     07:21     02:41     03:12     01:10   00:16:31

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 64)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:18:30 17:35:12   07:33  4  13:09  1  14:54  1  17:26  1  18:30  1 00:18:30
     413 Sala                      V12            07:33  4  05:36  1  01:45  1  02:32  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:34:15 17:05:48   04:57  1  25:49  4  28:47  2  32:22  2  34:15  2 00:34:15
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            04:57  1  20:52  4  02:58  2  03:35  3  01:53  3
                                                 -02:36     15:16     01:13     01:03     00:49   
 3. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:35:44 18:13:24   05:20  2  25:35  2  30:29  3  33:58  3  35:44  3 00:35:44
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            05:20  2  20:15  2  04:54  4  03:29  2  01:46  2
                                                 -02:13     14:39     03:09     00:57     00:42   
 4. Arvis Daugavietis 2007    00:37:35 18:13:22   05:23  3  25:43  3  30:35  4  35:10  4  37:35  4 00:37:35
    1078 Pļaviņas                  V12            05:23  3  20:20  3  04:52  3  04:35  4  02:25  4
                                                 -02:10     14:44     03:07     02:03     01:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:57     05:36     01:45     02:32     01:04   00:15:54

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 49)   3.( 36)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 64)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:40:35 18:07:23   00:57  1  03:25  1  11:54  1  14:26  1  18:19  1  20:46  1  27:53  1  39:30  1  40:35  1 00:40:35
     765 JVĢ                       S14            00:57  1  02:28  1  08:29  1  02:32  1  03:53  1  02:27  1  07:07  1  11:37  2  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     00:58:40 18:22:36   02:57  2  08:30  2  19:46  2  27:20  2  35:59  2  41:55  2  50:34  2  56:45  2  58:40  2 00:58:40
     946 Pļaviņas                  S14            02:57  2  05:33  2  11:16  2  07:34  2  08:39  2  05:56  2  08:39  2  06:11  1  01:55  2
                                                  02:00     03:05     02:47     05:02     04:46     03:29     01:32    -05:26     00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     02:28     08:29     02:32     03:53     02:27     07:07     06:11     01:05   00:35:09

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 49)   3.( 36)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 64)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:25:23 17:05:58   01:53  2  03:43  2  08:28  2  10:31  1  13:23  1  16:44  1  21:45  1  24:28  1  25:23  1 00:25:23
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            01:53  2  01:50  2  04:45  1  02:03  1  02:52  1  03:21  2  05:01  3  02:43  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:34:45 16:56:39   04:20  3  07:06  3  12:32  3  15:12  3  26:04  2  27:49  2  31:06  2  33:56  2  34:45  2 00:34:45
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            04:20  3  02:46  3  05:26  2  02:40  2  10:52  2  01:45  1  03:17  1  02:50  2  00:49  1
                                                  02:27     00:56     00:41     00:37     08:00    -01:36    -01:44     00:07    -00:06   
 3. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:44:04 16:16:51   01:08  1  02:54  1  08:24  1  11:40  2  30:08  3  34:07  3  37:47  3  42:34  3  44:04  3 00:44:04
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            01:08  1  01:46  1  05:30  3  03:16  3  18:28  3  03:59  3  03:40  2  04:47  3  01:30  3
                                                 -00:45    -00:04     00:45     01:13     15:36     00:38    -01:21     02:04     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     01:46     04:45     02:03     02:52     01:45     03:17     02:43     00:49   00:21:08

S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 32)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:35:01 18:34:54   01:22  3  07:55  1  09:34  1  15:51  1  20:03  1  24:10  1  27:36  1  33:59  1  35:01  1 00:35:01
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            01:22  3  06:33  1  01:39  1  06:17  1  04:12  1  04:07  4  03:26  2  06:23  1  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Stūre 2005         00:41:03 18:29:09   01:04  2  13:37  6  15:21  6  21:39  5  26:04  4  29:47  4  33:32  4  39:55  2  41:03  2 00:41:03
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:04  2  12:33  6  01:44  2  06:18  2  04:25  2  03:43  2  03:45  3  06:23  1  01:08  5
                                                 -00:18     06:00     00:05     00:01     00:13    -00:24     00:19     00:00     00:06   
 3. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:43:24 16:43:43   01:32  5  08:27  3  10:38  3  18:20  2  26:49  6  29:43  3  32:51  2  41:59  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
     788 JVĢ                       S16            01:32  5  06:55  3  02:11  5  07:42  4  08:29  7  02:54  1  03:08  1  09:08  4  01:25  7
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:32     01:25     04:17    -01:13    -00:18     02:45     00:23   
 4. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:43:42 18:39:47   01:29  4  08:21  2  10:08  2  19:18  3  23:50  2  28:39  2  33:03  3  42:40  4  43:42  4 00:43:42
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:29  4  06:52  2  01:47  3  09:10  6  04:32  4  04:49  6  04:24  5  09:37  6  01:02  2
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:08     02:53     00:20     00:42     00:58     03:14     00:00   
 5. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:44:35 18:26:33   00:58  1  11:25  5  13:30  5  20:47  4  26:03  3  32:18  6  36:18  6  43:24  5  44:35  5 00:44:35
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            00:58  1  10:27  5  02:05  4  07:17  3  05:16  5  06:15  7  04:00  4  07:06  3  01:11  6
                                                 -00:24     03:54     00:26     01:00     01:04     02:08     00:34     00:43     00:09   
 6. Agita Cukanova 2003       00:46:38 18:36:39   01:44  6  10:38  4  13:11  4  22:20  6  26:48  5  31:19  5  36:05  5  45:31  6  46:38  6 00:46:38
     501 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:44  6  08:54  4  02:33  6  09:09  5  04:28  3  04:31  5  04:46  6  09:26  5  01:07  4
                                                  00:22     02:21     00:54     02:52     00:16     00:24     01:20     03:03     00:05   
 7. Anželika Žukova 2003      01:01:53 18:42:00   02:02  7  18:01  7  20:35  7  34:19  7  42:04  7  45:53  7  50:39  7  60:59  7  61:53  7 01:01:53
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            02:02  7  15:59  7  02:34  7  13:44  7  07:45  6  03:49  3  04:46  6  10:20  7  00:54  1
                                                  00:40     09:26     00:55     07:27     03:33    -00:18     01:20     03:57    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     06:33     01:39     06:17     04:12     02:54     03:08     06:23     00:54   00:32:58

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 32)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone 1982         00:42:38 17:51:26   01:59  5  13:00  6  14:46  6  20:53  2  24:26  1  26:54  1  35:56  2  41:40  1  42:38  1 00:42:38
     840 OK Arona                  SB             01:59  5  11:01  6  01:46  1  06:07  1  03:33  1  02:28  1  09:02  6  05:44  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Buša 1984            00:43:33 16:28:10   01:31  1  08:44  1  10:59  1  19:12  1  25:14  2  28:16  2  32:47  1  42:12  2  43:33  2 00:43:33
      46 Jēkabpils                 SB             01:31  1  07:13  1  02:15  5  08:13  2  06:02  3  03:02  2  04:31  1  09:25  2  01:21  3
                                                 -00:28    -03:48     00:29     02:06     02:29     00:34    -04:31     03:41     00:23   
 3. Dana Nagle 2000           00:55:15 17:46:29   01:40  3  11:05  4  13:14  4  23:02  4  33:54  5  37:17  5  41:49  5  53:38  3  55:15  3 00:55:15
    1009 Madona                    SB             01:40  3  09:25  4  02:09  3  09:48  5  10:52  5  03:23  3  04:32  2  11:49  4  01:37  4
                                                 -00:19    -01:36     00:23     03:41     07:19     00:55    -04:30     06:05     00:39   
 4. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:55:42 18:37:58   01:37  2  09:10  2  11:15  2  26:07  6  30:46  4  34:32  4  40:13  4  54:38  4  55:42  4 00:55:42
     388 Sala                      SB             01:37  2  07:33  2  02:05  2  14:52  6  04:39  2  03:46  5  05:41  5  14:25  5  01:04  2
                                                 -00:22    -03:28     00:19     08:45     01:06     01:18    -03:21     08:41     00:06   
 5. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:56:36 18:59:13   01:44  4  09:45  3  11:56  3  21:05  3  27:54  3  31:56  3  36:51  3  54:53  6  56:36  5 00:56:36
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             01:44  4  08:01  3  02:11  4  09:09  3  06:49  4  04:02  6  04:55  4  18:02  6  01:43  5
                                                 -00:15    -03:00     00:25     03:02     03:16     01:34    -04:07     12:18     00:45   
 6. Zinta Gulbe 1974          00:56:48 17:45:13   02:42  6  12:08  5  14:23  5  24:09  5  35:02  6  38:28  6  43:00  6  54:48  5  56:48  6 00:56:48
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             02:42  6  09:26  5  02:15  5  09:46  4  10:53  6  03:26  4  04:32  2  11:48  3  02:00  6
                                                  00:43    -01:35     00:29     03:39     07:20     00:58    -04:30     06:04     01:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     07:13     01:46     06:07     03:33     02:28     04:31     05:44     00:58   00:33:51

S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 43)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:57:36 17:36:46   05:39  1  14:07  2  17:21  1  22:18  3  29:52  3  32:19  3  37:23  3  39:38  3  44:03  3  45:56  3  50:19  2  52:21  2  56:31  1  57:36  1 00:57:36
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            05:39  1  08:28  4  03:14  1  04:57  4  07:34  5  02:27  1  05:04  1  02:15  1  04:25  1  01:53  2  04:23  1  02:02  2  04:10  2  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daina Lūkina 1962         00:57:48 15:44:01   06:22  3  14:43  3  18:15  3  20:45  2  23:46  2  26:55  2  32:40  2  36:24  2  42:51  2  44:47  2  50:11  1  52:19  1  56:34  2  57:48  2 00:57:48
      86 SM                        S40            06:22  3  08:21  3  03:32  2  02:30  1  03:01  2  03:09  4  05:45  5  03:44  5  06:27  4  01:56  3  05:24  2  02:08  3  04:15  3  01:14  5
                                                  00:43    -00:07     00:18    -02:27    -04:33     00:42     00:41     01:29     02:02     00:03     01:01     00:06     00:05     00:09   
 3. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:58:41 18:07:16   05:53  2  13:40  1  17:59  2  20:40  1  23:26  1  26:18  1  31:53  1  34:47  1  40:15  1  41:44  1  51:01  3  53:01  3  57:28  3  58:41  3 00:58:41
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            05:53  2  07:47  1  04:19  4  02:41  2  02:46  1  02:52  3  05:35  4  02:54  3  05:28  3  01:29  1  09:17  6  02:00  1  04:27  4  01:13  4
                                                  00:14    -00:41     01:05    -02:16    -04:48     00:25     00:31     00:39     01:03    -00:24     04:54    -00:02     00:17     00:08   
 4. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:11:54 17:03:25   07:10  4  15:27  4  19:38  4  24:35  4  33:34  4  36:17  4  41:34  4  48:13  4  53:32  4  55:33  4  62:54  4  66:09  4  70:46  4  71:54  4 01:11:54
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            07:10  4  08:17  2  04:11  3  04:57  4  08:59  6  02:43  2  05:17  2  06:39  6  05:19  2  02:01  4  07:21  5  03:15  6  04:37  5  01:08  2
                                                  01:31    -00:11     00:57     00:00     01:25     00:16     00:13     04:24     00:54     00:08     02:58     01:13     00:27     00:03   
 5. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:26:12 17:08:21   08:10  5  26:00  6  30:52  6  35:34  6  39:30  6  43:03  6  50:07  6  53:33  6  63:25  6  71:02  6  77:59  6  80:52  6  85:01  5  86:12  5 01:26:12
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            08:10  5  17:50  6  04:52  5  04:42  3  03:56  3  03:33  6  07:04  6  03:26  4  09:52  6  07:37  5  06:57  4  02:53  4  04:09  1  01:11  3
                                                  02:31     09:22     01:38    -00:15    -03:38     01:06     02:00     01:11     05:27     05:44     02:34     00:51    -00:01     00:06   
 6. Inga Erta 1971            01:29:36 17:53:51   08:54  6  19:25  5  25:11  5  32:13  5  36:44  5  40:01  5  45:31  5  48:18  5  56:31  5  69:44  5  75:44  5  78:54  5  87:47  6  89:36  6 01:29:36
    1107 Rēzekne                   S40            08:54  6  10:31  5  05:46  6  07:02  6  04:31  4  03:17  5  05:30  3  02:47  2  08:13  5  13:13  6  06:00  3  03:10  5  08:53  6  01:49  6
                                                  03:15     02:03     02:32     02:05    -03:03     00:50     00:26     00:32     03:48     11:20     01:37     01:08     04:43     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:39     07:47     03:14     02:30     02:46     02:27     05:04     02:15     04:25     01:29     04:23     02:00     04:09     01:05   00:49:13

V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 43)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:54:07 17:21:00   05:30  2  13:12  1  16:11  1  25:26  3  27:34  3  29:44  3  33:42  3  35:30  2  41:42  2  42:52  1  46:47  1  48:33  1  53:07  1  54:07  1 00:54:07
      71 Vīpe                      V50            05:30  2  07:42  1  02:59  1  09:15  3  02:08  1  02:10  2  03:58  1  01:48  1  06:12  2  01:10  1  03:55  1  01:46  2  04:34  3  01:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:54:56 16:48:53   05:32  3  14:10  3  17:54  3  21:35  2  25:12  2  28:14  2  32:34  1  34:41  1  39:42  1  42:58  2  47:08  2  49:14  2  53:38  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            05:32  3  08:38  3  03:44  3  03:41  2  03:37  2  03:02  3  04:20  2  02:07  2  05:01  1  03:16  3  04:10  3  02:06  3  04:24  1  01:18  3
                                                  00:02     00:56     00:45    -05:34     01:29     00:52     00:22     00:19    -01:11     02:06     00:15     00:20    -00:10     00:18   
 3. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:57:59 18:34:44   04:39  1  13:13  2  16:45  2  19:19  1  24:42  1  26:42  1  33:05  2  36:00  3  44:59  3  47:06  3  51:12  3  52:31  3  57:02  3  57:59  3 00:57:59
     407 Sala                      V50            04:39  1  08:34  2  03:32  2  02:34  1  05:23  3  02:00  1  06:23  3  02:55  3  08:59  3  02:07  2  04:06  2  01:19  1  04:31  2  00:57  1
                                                 -00:51     00:52     00:33    -06:41     03:15    -00:10     02:25     01:07     02:47     00:57     00:11    -00:27    -00:03    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:39     07:42     02:59     02:34     02:08     02:00     03:58     01:48     05:01     01:10     03:55     01:19     04:24     00:57   00:44:34

V16 Distance (6): 9 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:38:15 18:26:43   00:43  1  04:44  1  12:22  1  16:22  1  19:14  1  21:45  1  28:33  1  33:27  1  37:24  1  38:15  1 00:38:15
     715 OK Arona                  V16            00:43  1  04:01  1  07:38  1  04:00  1  02:52  1  02:31  1  06:48  1  04:54  1  03:57  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:04:15 17:30:03   01:41  2  11:52  2  20:06  2  30:17  2  36:10  2  40:11  2  50:57  2  57:28  2  63:24  2  64:15  2 01:04:15
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            01:41  2  10:11  2  08:14  2  10:11  4  05:53  4  04:01  2  10:46  4  06:31  3  05:56  3  00:51  1
                                                  00:58     06:10     00:36     06:11     03:01     01:30     03:58     01:37     01:59     00:00   
 3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       01:13:51 17:44:11   03:27  4  25:50  4  34:54  3  41:36  3  46:59  3  51:12  3  61:03  3  67:20  3  72:59  3  73:51  3 01:13:51
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            03:27  4  22:23  4  09:04  3  06:42  2  05:23  3  04:13  3  09:51  3  06:17  2  05:39  2  00:52  3
                                                  02:44     18:22     01:26     02:42     02:31     01:42     03:03     01:23     01:42     00:01   
 4. Rodrigo Tučs 2002         01:38:12 17:27:43   03:15  3  15:31  3  48:32  4  57:52  4  62:11  4  67:09  4  76:00  4  89:16  4  96:33  4  98:12  4 01:38:12
     700 Salas vsk.                V16            03:15  3  12:16  3  33:01  4  09:20  3  04:19  2  04:58  4  08:51  2  13:16  4  07:17  4  01:39  4
                                                  02:32     08:15     25:23     05:20     01:27     02:27     02:03     08:22     03:20     00:48   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     04:01     07:38     04:00     02:52     02:31     06:48     04:54     03:57     00:51   00:38:15

VB Distance (6): 9 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:39:55 17:05:41   00:46  1  04:47  1  11:58  1  16:12  1  19:38  1  22:30  1  28:39  1  33:39  1  38:48  1  39:55  1 00:39:55
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             00:46  1  04:01  1  07:11  1  04:14  1  03:26  1  02:52  1  06:09  1  05:00  2  05:09  2  01:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:59:56 18:30:47   02:31  6  12:05  6  22:26  5  27:48  4  31:53  3  36:16  3  50:09  4  54:52  3  59:04  2  59:56  2 00:59:56
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             02:31  6  09:34  5  10:21  4  05:22  3  04:05  3  04:23  5  13:53  6  04:43  1  04:12  1  00:52  2
                                                  01:45     05:33     03:10     01:08     00:39     01:31     07:44    -00:17    -00:57    -00:15   
 3. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  01:01:37 16:42:46   01:59  5  07:54  4  16:55  2  22:17  2  28:22  2  33:12  2  42:44  2  49:10  2  60:28  3  61:37  3 01:01:37
     423 JVĢ                       VB             01:59  5  05:55  4  09:01  3  05:22  3  06:05  5  04:50  6  09:32  2  06:26  4  11:18  6  01:09  4
                                                  01:13     01:54     01:50     01:08     02:39     01:58     03:23     01:26     06:09     00:02   
 4. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         01:02:09 17:32:05   01:10  2  05:44  2  18:22  3  28:32  5  34:05  4  38:04  4  48:53  3  55:23  4  61:19  4  62:09  4 01:02:09
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             01:10  2  04:34  2  12:38  5  10:10  6  05:33  4  03:59  4  10:49  4  06:30  5  05:56  3  00:50  1
                                                  00:24     00:33     05:27     05:56     02:07     01:07     04:40     01:30     00:47    -00:17   
 5. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:11:23 17:43:02   01:40  3  06:53  3  28:46  6  33:47  6  37:25  5  41:20  5  51:15  5  64:05  5  70:10  5  71:23  5 01:11:23
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:40  3  05:13  3  21:53  6  05:01  2  03:38  2  03:55  3  09:55  3  12:50  6  06:05  4  01:13  5
                                                  00:54     01:12     14:42     00:47     00:12     01:03     03:46     07:50     00:56     00:06   
 6. Uģis Daģis 1992           01:15:57 18:45:45   01:40  3  11:57  5  20:09  4  26:17  3  47:09  6  50:28  6  61:20  6  67:37  6  74:31  6  75:57  6 01:15:57
    1108 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:40  3  10:17  6  08:12  2  06:08  5  20:52  6  03:19  2  10:52  5  06:17  3  06:54  5  01:26  6
                                                  00:54     06:16     01:01     01:54     17:26     00:27     04:43     01:17     01:45     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     04:01     07:11     04:14     03:26     02:52     06:09     04:43     04:12     00:50   00:38:24

SA Distance (7): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:59:10 16:44:49   03:15  1  07:43  1  10:18  2  15:45  3  18:03  1  19:54  1  25:30  1  28:02  1  30:37  1  33:06  1  38:16  1  46:23  1  49:56  1  58:07  1  59:10  1 00:59:10
     444 JVĢ                       SA             03:15  1  04:28  4  02:35  3  05:27  2  02:18  2  01:51  1  05:36  2  02:32  3  02:35  2  02:29  4  05:10  2  08:07  3  03:33  2  08:11  2  01:03  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:03:04 16:41:00   04:22  5  09:15  5  11:26  5  18:18  5  20:26  5  24:36  5  30:15  3  31:55  3  34:31  3  37:01  3  42:03  2  50:10  2  53:42  2  62:00  2  63:04  2 01:03:04
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             04:22  5  04:53  5  02:11  2  06:52  5  02:08  1  04:10  5  05:39  3  01:40  1  02:36  3  02:30  5  05:02  1  08:07  3  03:32  1  08:18  3  01:04  4
                                                  01:07     00:25    -00:24     01:25    -00:10     02:19     00:03    -00:52     00:01     00:01    -00:08     00:00    -00:01     00:07     00:01   
 3. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:07:14 18:32:26   03:24  2  07:44  2  11:00  4  16:35  4  19:37  4  22:12  3  27:25  2  29:42  2  32:11  2  34:05  2  43:22  3  50:18  3  56:39  3  66:17  3  67:14  3 01:07:14
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             03:24  2  04:20  1  03:16  6  05:35  3  03:02  4  02:35  3  05:13  1  02:17  2  02:29  1  01:54  2  09:17  6  06:56  1  06:21  6  09:38  6  00:57  1
                                                  00:09    -00:08     00:41     00:08     00:44     00:44    -00:23    -00:15    -00:06    -00:35     04:07    -01:11     02:48     01:27    -00:06   
 4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:13:40 17:35:30   03:51  4  08:15  4  10:04  1  15:39  1  18:17  2  20:13  2  33:59  5  37:01  4  40:00  4  45:59  5  52:54  5  60:49  5  65:04  5  72:33  5  73:40  4 01:13:40
     402 JVĢ                       SA             03:51  4  04:24  2  01:49  1  05:35  3  02:38  3  01:56  2  13:46  6  03:02  4  02:59  5  05:59  6  06:55  5  07:55  2  04:15  3  07:29  1  01:07  5
                                                  00:36    -00:04    -00:46     00:08     00:20     00:05     08:10     00:30     00:24     03:30     01:45    -00:12     00:42    -00:42     00:04   
 5. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:13:50 17:38:54   04:59  6  10:20  6  13:35  6  20:47  6  23:49  6  26:53  6  34:28  6  37:57  5  41:42  5  43:51  4  50:13  4  58:54  4  63:29  4  72:05  4  73:50  5 01:13:50
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             04:59  6  05:21  6  03:15  5  07:12  6  03:02  4  03:04  4  07:35  4  03:29  5  03:45  6  02:09  3  06:22  3  08:41  5  04:35  4  08:36  4  01:45  6
                                                  01:44     00:53     00:40     01:45     00:44     01:13     01:59     00:57     01:10    -00:20     01:12     00:34     01:02     00:25     00:42   
 6. Ilvija Madsena 1977       01:18:12 18:09:49   03:24  2  07:49  3  10:25  3  15:43  2  19:08  3  23:29  4  31:49  4  42:24  6  45:04  6  46:56  6  53:26  6  63:13  6  68:04  6  77:10  6  78:12  6 01:18:12
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             03:24  2  04:25  3  02:36  4  05:18  1  03:25  6  04:21  6  08:20  5  10:35  6  02:40  4  01:52  1  06:30  4  09:47  6  04:51  5  09:06  5  01:02  2
                                                  00:09    -00:03     00:01    -00:09     01:07     02:30     02:44     08:03     00:05    -00:37     01:20     01:40     01:18     00:55    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     04:20     01:49     05:18     02:08     01:51     05:13     01:40     02:29     01:52     05:02     06:56     03:32     07:29     00:57   00:53:51

V40 Distance (8): 13 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:56:10 16:39:57   06:08  1  09:46  3  11:33  1  16:24  1  20:23  1  21:40  1  26:22  1  30:01  1  30:14  1  36:54  1  41:53  1  48:09  1  55:20  1  56:10  1 00:56:10
      53 Sala                      V40            06:08  1  03:38  7  01:47  1  04:51  1  03:59  2  01:17  1  04:42  1  03:39  2  00:13  5  06:40  4  04:59  5  06:16  1  07:11  3  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:57:03 16:48:42   07:11  3  10:07  4  12:15  3  17:24  3  21:57  2  23:27  2  28:45  2  32:22  2  32:36  2  38:45  2  43:09  2  49:41  2  56:03  2  57:03  2 00:57:03
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            07:11  3  02:56  6  02:08  3  05:09  3  04:33  4  01:30  2  05:18  5  03:37  1  00:14  6  06:09  2  04:24  1  06:32  2  06:22  1  01:00  5
                                                  01:03    -00:42     00:21     00:18     00:34     00:13     00:36    -00:02     00:01    -00:31    -00:35     00:16    -00:49     00:10   
 3. Justs Lūkins 1966         01:02:36 18:20:55   07:11  3  09:16  1  11:34  2  19:22  6  23:45  6  25:16  4  30:30  4  34:15  4  34:29  4  41:57  4  47:05  4  54:37  4  61:41  3  62:36  3 01:02:36
      51 Sece                      V40            07:11  3  02:05  1  02:18  6  07:48  7  04:23  3  01:31  3  05:14  3  03:45  3  00:14  6  07:28  6  05:08  6  07:32  5  07:04  2  00:55  2
                                                  01:03    -01:33     00:31     02:57     00:24     00:14     00:32     00:06     00:01     00:48     00:09     01:16    -00:07     00:05   
 4. Valdis Renerts 1968       01:04:06 17:28:50   07:30  5  10:19  5  12:17  4  17:19  2  21:58  3  23:37  3  28:50  3  32:38  3  32:41  3  38:46  3  43:10  3  52:39  3  62:59  4  64:06  4 01:04:06
     390 Salas novads              V40            07:30  5  02:49  4  01:58  2  05:02  2  04:39  5  01:39  4  05:13  2  03:48  4  00:03  2  06:05  1  04:24  1  09:29  6  10:20  6  01:07  7
                                                  01:22    -00:49     00:11     00:11     00:40     00:22     00:31     00:09    -00:10    -00:35    -00:35     03:13     03:09     00:17   
 5. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    01:04:21 17:49:49   08:52  6  11:21  6  13:30  6  19:00  4  23:41  5  25:33  6  30:50  5  35:17  5  35:27  6  42:51  5  48:25  5  55:05  5  63:17  5  64:21  5 01:04:21
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            08:52  6  02:29  3  02:09  4  05:30  5  04:41  6  01:52  6  05:17  4  04:27  6  00:10  4  07:24  5  05:34  7  06:40  3  08:12  4  01:04  6
                                                  02:44    -01:09     00:22     00:39     00:42     00:35     00:35     00:48    -00:03     00:44     00:35     00:24     01:01     00:14   
 6. Armands Žurila 1970       01:09:18 17:44:48   06:53  2  09:44  2  12:26  5  19:02  5  25:13  7  27:04  7  33:18  7  37:45  7  37:51  7  44:29  6  48:57  6  59:20  6  68:21  6  69:18  6 01:09:18
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            06:53  2  02:51  5  02:42  7  06:36  6  06:11  7  01:51  5  06:14  7  04:27  6  00:06  3  06:38  3  04:28  3  10:23  7  09:01  5  00:57  3
                                                  00:45    -00:47     00:55     01:45     02:12     00:34     01:32     00:48    -00:07    -00:02    -00:31     04:07     01:50     00:07   
 7. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     01:13:10 17:40:50   09:58  7  12:17  7  14:27  7  19:53  7  23:21  4  25:16  4  31:01  6  35:18  6  35:20  5  48:00  7  52:50  7  59:41  7  72:13  7  73:10  7 01:13:10
      92 Sala                      V40            09:58  7  02:19  2  02:10  5  05:26  4  03:28  1  01:55  7  05:45  6  04:17  5  00:02  1  12:40  7  04:50  4  06:51  4  12:32  7  00:57  3
                                                  03:50    -01:19     00:23     00:35    -00:31     00:38     01:03     00:38    -00:11     06:00    -00:09     00:35     05:21     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:08     02:05     01:47     04:51     03:28     01:17     04:42     03:37     00:02     06:05     04:24     06:16     06:22     00:50   00:51:54

VA Distance (9): 14 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 31)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:50:13 16:13:50   05:12  1  09:31  2  12:28  1  13:54  1  17:05  1  17:39  1  21:31  1  24:44  1  24:32  1  29:30  1  33:34  1  40:13  1  44:27  1  49:31  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             05:12  1  04:19  2  02:57  1  01:26  3  03:11  1  00:34  1  03:52  2  03:13  3                      04:04  3  06:39  3  04:14  2  05:04  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         00:54:00 18:40:28   06:00  4  10:34  4  13:42  3  15:05  3  18:44  3  20:20  2  23:35  2  26:44  2  26:41  2  32:39  2  36:28  2  41:59  2  46:01  2  53:10  2  54:00  2 00:54:00
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             06:00  4  04:34  3  03:08  2  01:23  2  03:39  4  01:36  3  03:15  1  03:09  1                      03:49  1  05:31  2  04:02  1  07:09  4  00:50  2
                                                  00:48     00:15     00:11    -00:03     00:28     01:02    -00:37    -00:04                        -00:15    -01:08    -00:12     02:05     00:08   
 3. Kalvis Kaļva 1998         00:56:35 18:07:15   05:13  2  09:20  1  12:53  2  14:09  2  17:20  2  22:38  3  26:51  3  30:02  3  29:59  3  35:18  3  39:25  3  44:40  3  48:58  3  55:37  3  56:35  3 00:56:35
     571 Ērgļi                     VA             05:13  2  04:07  1  03:33  3  01:16  1  03:11  1  05:18  4  04:13  3  03:11  2                      04:07  4  05:15  1  04:18  3  06:39  3  00:58  4
                                                  00:01    -00:12     00:36    -00:10     00:00     04:44     00:21    -00:02                         00:03    -01:24     00:04     01:35     00:16   
 4. Sandris Batarags 1983     01:00:08 17:08:04   05:25  3  10:08  3  17:01  4  18:44  4  22:20  4  23:10  4  27:26  4  31:32  4  31:32  4  37:08  4  41:01  4  47:41  4  52:34  4  59:12  4  60:08  4 01:00:08
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             05:25  3  04:43  4  06:53  4  01:43  4  03:36  3  00:50  2  04:16  4  04:06  4  00:00  0  05:36  3  03:53  2  06:40  4  04:53  4  06:38  2  00:56  3
                                                  00:13     00:24     03:56     00:17     00:25     00:16     00:24     00:53               00:38    -00:11     00:01     00:39     01:34     00:14   

S50 Distance (10): 11 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Saulīte 1959         01:02:24 17:45:45   03:54  1  06:17  1  09:37  1  13:32  2  21:10  2  25:56  1  30:06  1  34:09  1  40:11  1  52:12  1  61:13  1  62:24  1 01:02:24
     224 Savējie                   S50            03:54  1  02:23  2  03:20  2  03:55  2  07:38  2  04:46  1  04:10  1  04:03  2  06:02  3  12:01  3  09:01  2  01:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:10:23 18:38:00   04:32  2  08:43  3  12:08  3  16:11  3  24:32  3  29:30  2  44:38  3  49:17  3  53:15  3  62:17  3  69:25  3  70:23  2 01:10:23
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            04:32  2  04:11  3  03:25  3  04:03  3  08:21  3  04:58  2  15:08  3  04:39  3  03:58  2  09:02  1  07:08  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:38     01:48     00:05     00:08     00:43     00:12     10:58     00:36    -02:04    -02:59    -01:53    -00:13   
 3. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     01:11:15 18:08:45   04:48  3  07:02  2  10:03  2  11:12  1  18:09  1  29:44  3  40:50  2  43:42  2  47:08  2  58:53  2  69:22  2  71:15  3 01:11:15
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            04:48  3  02:14  1  03:01  1  01:09  1  06:57  1  11:35  3  11:06  2  02:52  1  03:26  1  11:45  2  10:29  3  01:53  3
                                                  00:54    -00:09    -00:19    -02:46    -00:41     06:49     06:56    -01:11    -02:36    -00:16     01:28     00:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:54     02:14     03:01     01:09     06:57     04:46     04:10     02:52     03:26     09:02     07:08     00:58   00:49:37

V60 Distance (10): 11 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:56:28 16:37:43   03:35  1  06:19  2  12:58  3  14:33  3  21:32  2  25:54  2  33:47  2  36:22  2  40:04  1  48:46  1  55:22  1  56:28  1 00:56:28
      83 SM                        V60            03:35  1  02:44  2  06:39  4  01:35  2  06:59  1  04:22  2  07:53  4  02:35  1  03:42  1  08:42  1  06:36  2  01:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:57:51 17:20:58   03:52  2  06:11  1  11:12  1  12:55  1  20:51  1  25:40  1  31:37  1  35:33  1  41:06  2  51:33  2  56:47  2  57:51  2 00:57:51
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            03:52  2  02:19  1  05:01  3  01:43  3  07:56  3  04:49  3  05:57  3  03:56  4  05:33  3  10:27  2  05:14  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:17    -00:25    -01:38     00:08     00:57     00:27    -01:56     01:21     01:51     01:45    -01:22    -00:02   
 3. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         01:03:00 17:37:53   06:09  5  09:20  5  12:52  2  14:24  2  23:29  4  28:50  4  34:08  3  38:06  3  42:19  3  53:43  3  61:25  3  63:00  3 01:03:00
      80 Viesīte                   V60            06:09  5  03:11  4  03:32  1  01:32  1  09:05  4  05:21  4  05:18  2  03:58  5  04:13  2  11:24  3  07:42  4  01:35  3
                                                  02:34     00:27    -03:07    -00:03     02:06     00:59    -02:35     01:23     00:31     02:42     01:06     00:29   
 4. Verners Tučs 1955         01:21:50 17:40:34   04:54  3  08:26  3  20:01  5  22:31  5  34:24  5  45:14  5  49:23  5  52:23  5  58:06  5  70:53  4  80:03  4  81:50  4 01:21:50
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            04:54  3  03:32  5  11:35  5  02:30  5  11:53  5  10:50  5  04:09  1  03:00  2  05:43  4  12:47  4  09:10  5  01:47  4
                                                  01:19     00:48     04:56     00:55     04:54     06:28    -03:44     00:25     02:01     04:05     02:34     00:41   
 5. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:38:00 17:35:52   05:41  4  08:43  4  13:37  4  15:22  4  22:38  3  26:46  3  36:26  4  39:56  4  46:04  4  89:10  5  96:08  5  98:00  5 01:38:00
     647 Koknese                   V60            05:41  4  03:02  3  04:54  2  01:45  4  07:16  2  04:08  1  09:40  5  03:30  3  06:08  5  43:06  5  06:58  3  01:52  5
                                                  02:06     00:18    -01:45     00:10     00:17    -00:14     01:47     00:55     02:26     34:24     00:22     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:35     02:19     03:32     01:32     06:59     04:08     04:09     02:35     03:42     08:42     05:14     01:04   00:47:31

S60 Distance (11): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         01:10:36 17:44:17   02:49  1  20:21  1  22:13  1  29:39  1  33:55  1  41:33  1  48:40  1  53:13  1  58:26  1  69:16  1  70:36  1 01:10:36
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            02:49  1  17:32  1  01:52  1  07:26  1  04:16  1  07:38  1  07:07  1  04:33  1  05:13  1  10:50  1  01:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     17:32     01:52     07:26     04:16     07:38     07:07     04:33     05:13     10:50     01:20   01:10:36

V70 Distance (11): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:47:19 17:20:23   03:02  2  08:07  1  10:17  1  16:49  1  19:03  1  25:33  1  32:25  1  36:42  1  40:54  1  45:45  1  47:19  1 00:47:19
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            03:02  2  05:05  1  02:10  2  06:32  1  02:14  1  06:30  1  06:52  1  04:17  1  04:12  1  04:51  1  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 01:25:07 18:49:28   02:22  1  26:37  2  28:17  2  37:27  2  40:32  2  57:09  2  67:05  2  71:36  2  75:50  2  82:51  2  85:07  2 01:25:07
     319 Sala                      V70            02:22  1  24:15  2  01:40  1  09:10  2  03:05  2  16:37  2  09:56  2  04:31  2  04:14  2  07:01  2  02:16  2
                                                 -00:40     19:10    -00:30     02:38     00:51     10:07     03:04     00:14     00:02     02:10     00:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     05:05     01:40     06:32     02:14     06:30     06:52     04:17     04:12     04:51     01:34   00:46:09

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:21:11 17:34:45   00:45  01:07  03:36  06:42  09:42  21:40  23:27  28:53  31:38  33:04  37:16  39:16  42:30  44:35  47:17  50:23  54:00  58:12  61:26  64:34  71:12  72:10  72:51  77:23  79:59  81:11 01:21:11 25p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:45  00:22  02:29  03:06  03:00  11:58  01:47  05:26  02:45  01:26  04:12  02:00  03:14  02:05  02:42  03:06  03:37  04:12  03:14  03:08  06:38  00:58  00:41  04:32  02:36  01:12
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
 2. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:21:13 17:34:47   00:55  01:14  03:42  06:55  09:41  21:41  23:34  28:56  31:40  33:04  37:22  39:21  42:34  44:35  47:21  50:25  53:43  58:29  61:19  64:42  71:01  72:06  72:51  77:25  79:58  81:13 01:21:13 25p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:55  00:19  02:28  03:13  02:46  12:00  01:53  05:22  02:44  01:24  04:18  01:59  03:13  02:01  02:46  03:04  03:18  04:46  02:50  03:23  06:19  01:05  00:45  04:34  02:33  01:15
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
 3. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 00:58:59 18:20:21   01:30  01:42  04:46  09:07  10:01  13:00  15:00  17:37  21:43  26:18  31:39  35:53  40:05  45:28  49:34  50:32  54:05  56:14  58:59 00:58:59 18p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           01:30  00:12  03:04  04:21  00:54  02:59  02:00  02:37  04:06  04:35  05:21  04:14  04:12  05:23  04:06  00:58  03:33  02:09  02:45
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =18
 4. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    01:00:14 17:12:03   01:45  03:42  05:55  06:12  08:48  12:42  13:46  16:40  23:43  27:55  34:21  36:29  38:56  43:00  48:41  52:54  54:57  58:01  60:14 01:00:14 18p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:45  01:57  02:13  00:17  02:36  03:54  01:04  02:54  07:03  04:12  06:26  02:08  02:27  04:04  05:41  04:13  02:03  03:04  02:13
                                                  [99 ]  [64 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =18
 5. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      01:00:32 17:12:04   01:51  03:47  05:57  06:18  08:29  12:52  13:51  16:51  23:47  28:00  34:12  36:53  39:01  43:13  49:04  53:03  55:07  58:18  60:32 01:00:32 18p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:51  01:56  02:10  00:21  02:11  04:23  00:59  03:00  06:56  04:13  06:12  02:41  02:08  04:12  05:51  03:59  02:04  03:11  02:14
                                                  [99 ]  [64 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =18
 6. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    03:28:53 15:00:00  142:36 143:37 148:45 151:37 160:26 167:32 168:40 173:54 177:55 183:13 187:35 191:06 198:08 206:09 208:53 03:28:53 14p
     949 Sala                      OPEN          142:36  01:01  05:08  02:52  08:49  07:06  01:08  05:14  04:01  05:18  04:22  03:31  07:02  08:01  02:44
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =14
 7. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:06:59 18:36:48   04:22  08:40  10:47  18:22  20:26  28:07  30:42  33:17  36:31  42:08  50:57  56:02  66:10  66:59 01:06:59 13p
     161 Čiekuri                   OPEN           04:22  04:18  02:07  07:35  02:04  07:41  02:35  02:35  03:14  05:37  08:49  05:05  10:08  00:49
                                                  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =13
 8. Jānis Auziņš 1959         01:05:42 16:50:09   01:04  02:18  05:16  11:23  16:20  19:58  44:11  49:11  51:10  55:46  59:41  63:43  65:42 01:05:42 12p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           01:04  01:14  02:58  06:07  04:57  03:38  24:13  05:00  01:59  04:36  03:55  04:02  01:59
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
 9. Mia Nenišķe 2018          01:09:10 17:20:48   01:56  03:02  20:01  26:51  28:13  33:13  37:16  42:21  47:07  50:37  57:38  66:52  69:10 01:09:10 12p
     950 Sala                      OPEN           01:56  01:06  16:59  06:50  01:22  05:00  04:03  05:05  04:46  03:30  07:01  09:14  02:18
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
10. Inese Nenišķe 1980        01:09:11 17:20:44   01:58  03:04  20:03  26:54  28:15  33:15  37:19  42:23  47:09  50:39  57:41  66:54  69:11 01:09:11 12p
     846 Sala                      OPEN           01:58  01:06  16:59  06:51  01:21  05:00  04:04  05:04  04:46  03:30  07:02  09:13  02:17
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
11. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 01:13:28 17:20:33   01:09  01:41  05:04  11:51  12:49  26:06  31:37  37:05  66:15  71:43  73:28 01:13:28 10p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           01:09  00:32  03:23  06:47  00:58  13:17  05:31  05:28  29:10  05:28  01:45
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
12. Inese Arbeitere 1968      01:13:35 17:20:28   01:22  02:10  05:42  12:15  13:16  26:16  32:02  37:29  66:52  72:02  73:35 01:13:35 10p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           01:22  00:48  03:32  06:33  01:01  13:00  05:46  05:27  29:23  05:10  01:33
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
13. Līga Beinaroviča 1990     01:15:46 18:45:55   01:34  12:16  20:06  26:02  47:07  50:29  61:17  67:32  74:15  75:46 01:15:46 9p
    1109 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:34  10:42  07:50  05:56  21:05  03:22  10:48  06:15  06:43  01:31
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
14. Anita Šteinberga 1962     01:34:55 16:58:25   02:38  11:35  22:49  35:43  47:09  55:02  74:26  85:26  93:18  94:55 01:34:55 9p
     924 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:38  08:57  11:14  12:54  11:26  07:53  19:24  11:00  07:52  01:37
                                                  [50 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
14. Marika Spalviņa 1979      01:34:55 16:58:24   02:35  11:32  22:48  35:39  47:08  55:12  74:25  85:23  93:17  94:55 01:34:55 9p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:35  08:57  11:16  12:51  11:29  08:04  19:13  10:58  07:54  01:38
                                                  [50 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
16. Edijs Zeipe 2002          01:01:24 18:26:14   03:53  11:47  30:31  32:36  47:39  52:24  58:32  61:24 01:01:24 7p
     642 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           03:53  07:54  18:44  02:05  15:03  04:45  06:08  02:52
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
17. Jānis Elksnis 1979        01:17:57 18:06:58   01:39  09:54  15:26  19:21  34:09  39:17  44:32  77:57 01:17:57 7p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:39  08:15  05:32  03:55  14:48  05:08  05:15  33:25
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]Finišs     =7
18. Inga Elksne 1977          01:18:13 18:06:39   01:02  10:14  14:57  19:26  34:09  39:38  44:53  78:13 01:18:13 7p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:02  09:12  04:43  04:29  14:43  05:29  05:15  33:20
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]Finišs     =7
19. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:44:26 17:59:21   01:30  10:29  17:00  21:07  24:00  27:10  44:26 00:44:26 6p
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             OPEN           01:30  08:59  06:31  04:07  02:53  03:10  17:16
                                                  [50 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]Finišs     =6
20. Sofija Dmitrijeva 2005    00:31:27 19:02:05   03:05  04:27  11:42  18:04  29:44  31:27 00:31:27 5p
     393 Mētriena                  OPEN           03:05  01:22  07:15  06:22  11:40  01:43
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [64 ]  [51 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =5
21. Samanta Veļkile 2001      01:19:35 17:24:58   01:37  12:25  16:37  27:07  72:48  79:35 01:19:35 5p
     667 Jaunsardze Sala           OPEN           01:37  10:48  04:12  10:30  45:41  06:47
                                                  [50 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =5
22. Linda Gruzniņa 2001       01:20:08 17:24:23   01:59  13:04  17:13  27:40  73:21  80:08 01:20:08 5p
     105 Salas vsk.                OPEN           01:59  11:05  04:09  10:27  45:41  06:47
                                                  [50 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =5
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:13:22 18:25:48   02:07  4  08:17  1  11:23  1  13:22  1 00:13:22
     912 OK Arona                  S10            02:07  4  06:10  1  03:06  1  01:59  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:15:30 18:07:47   01:10  2  09:01  2  13:41  2  15:30  2 00:15:30
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:10  2  07:51  4  04:40  6  01:49  2
                                                 -00:57     01:41     01:34    -00:10   
 3. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:16:52 16:51:56   01:48  3  11:24  5  15:13  5  16:52  3 00:16:52
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:48  3  09:36  5  03:49  5  01:39  1
                                                 -00:19     03:26     00:43    -00:20   
 4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:18:25 17:13:39   03:05  5  10:37  4  13:48  3  18:25  4 00:18:25
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            03:05  5  07:32  3  03:11  2  04:37  5
                                                  00:58     01:22     00:05     02:38   
 5. Līna Madsena 2008         00:18:37 17:58:08   01:05  1  12:16  6  15:58  6  18:37  5 00:18:37
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            01:05  1  11:11  6  03:42  3  02:39  4
                                                 -01:02     05:01     00:36     00:40   
 6. Roberts Konstantinovs ... 00:18:59 18:43:41   03:33  6  10:18  3  14:04  4  18:59  6 00:18:59
     636 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            03:33  6  06:45  2  03:46  4  04:55  6
                                                  01:26     00:35     00:40     02:56   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     06:10     03:06     01:39   00:12:00

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 64)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:17:18 17:11:32   02:07  1  09:28  1  12:09  1  15:39  1  17:18  1 00:17:18
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            02:07  1  07:21  2  02:41  2  03:30  4  01:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:18:30 17:35:12   07:33  8  13:09  3  14:54  3  17:26  2  18:30  2 00:18:30
     413 Sala                      V12            07:33  8  05:36  1  01:45  1  02:32  1  01:04  1
                                                  05:26    -01:45    -00:56    -00:58    -00:35   
 3. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:19:13 18:39:24   03:32  3  11:50  2  14:51  2  18:03  3  19:13  3 00:19:13
     456 Sala                      S12            03:32  3  08:18  3  03:01  4  03:12  2  01:10  2
                                                  01:25     00:57     00:20    -00:18    -00:29   
 4. Izabella Dmitrijeva 2006  00:31:12 19:02:01   04:56  4  18:05  4  23:17  4  29:26  4  31:12  4 00:31:12
     394 Mētriena                  S12            04:56  4  13:09  4  05:12  8  06:09  8  01:46  4
                                                  02:49     05:48     02:31     02:39     00:07   
 5. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:32:37 17:07:31   03:16  2  24:09  5  27:12  5  30:48  5  32:37  5 00:32:37
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            03:16  2  20:53  8  03:03  5  03:36  6  01:49  6
                                                  01:09     13:32     00:22     00:06     00:10   
 6. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:34:15 17:05:48   04:57  5  25:49  8  28:47  6  32:22  6  34:15  6 00:34:15
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            04:57  5  20:52  7  02:58  3  03:35  5  01:53  7
                                                  02:50     13:31     00:17     00:05     00:14   
 7. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:35:44 18:13:24   05:20  6  25:35  6  30:29  7  33:58  7  35:44  7 00:35:44
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            05:20  6  20:15  5  04:54  7  03:29  3  01:46  4
                                                  03:13     12:54     02:13    -00:01     00:07   
 8. Arvis Daugavietis 2007    00:37:35 18:13:22   05:23  7  25:43  7  30:35  8  35:10  8  37:35  8 00:37:35
    1078 Pļaviņas                  V12            05:23  7  20:20  6  04:52  6  04:35  7  02:25  8
                                                  03:16     12:59     02:11     01:05     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     05:36     01:45     02:32     01:04   00:13:04

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 49)   3.( 36)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 64)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:25:23 17:05:58   01:53  3  03:43  3  08:28  2  10:31  1  13:23  1  16:44  1  21:45  1  24:28  1  25:23  1 00:25:23
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            01:53  3  01:50  2  04:45  1  02:03  1  02:52  1  03:21  3  05:01  3  02:43  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:34:45 16:56:39   04:20  5  07:06  4  12:32  4  15:12  4  26:04  3  27:49  3  31:06  3  33:56  2  34:45  2 00:34:45
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            04:20  5  02:46  4  05:26  2  02:40  3  10:52  4  01:45  1  03:17  1  02:50  2  00:49  1
                                                  02:27     00:56     00:41     00:37     08:00    -01:36    -01:44     00:07    -00:06   
 3. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:40:35 18:07:23   00:57  1  03:25  2  11:54  3  14:26  3  18:19  2  20:46  2  27:53  2  39:30  3  40:35  3 00:40:35
     765 JVĢ                       S14            00:57  1  02:28  3  08:29  4  02:32  2  03:53  2  02:27  2  07:07  4  11:37  5  01:05  3
                                                 -00:56     00:38     03:44     00:29     01:01    -00:54     02:06     08:54     00:10   
 4. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:44:04 16:16:51   01:08  2  02:54  1  08:24  1  11:40  2  30:08  4  34:07  4  37:47  4  42:34  4  44:04  4 00:44:04
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            01:08  2  01:46  1  05:30  3  03:16  4  18:28  5  03:59  4  03:40  2  04:47  3  01:30  4
                                                 -00:45    -00:04     00:45     01:13     15:36     00:38    -01:21     02:04     00:35   
 5. Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     00:58:40 18:22:36   02:57  4  08:30  5  19:46  5  27:20  5  35:59  5  41:55  5  50:34  5  56:45  5  58:40  5 00:58:40
     946 Pļaviņas                  S14            02:57  4  05:33  5  11:16  5  07:34  5  08:39  3  05:56  5  08:39  5  06:11  4  01:55  5
                                                  01:04     03:43     06:31     05:31     05:47     02:35     03:38     03:28     01:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     01:46     04:45     02:03     02:52     01:45     03:17     02:43     00:49   00:20:57

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 32)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:35:01 18:34:54   01:22  3  07:55  1  09:34  1  15:51  1  20:03  1  24:10  1  27:36  1  33:59  1  35:01  1 00:35:01
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            01:22  3  06:33  1  01:39  1  06:17  2  04:12  2  04:07 10  03:26  2  06:23  2  01:02  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Stūre 2005         00:41:03 18:29:09   01:04  2  13:37 12  15:21 12  21:39  8  26:04  6  29:47  6  33:32  5  39:55  2  41:03  2 00:41:03
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:04  2  12:33 12  01:44  2  06:18  3  04:25  3  03:43  6  03:45  3  06:23  2  01:08  7
                                                 -00:18     06:00     00:05     00:01     00:13    -00:24     00:19     00:00     00:06   
 3. Inga Jansone 1982         00:42:38 17:51:26   01:59 11  13:00 11  14:46 11  20:53  6  24:26  3  26:54  2  35:56  6  41:40  3  42:38  3 00:42:38
     840 OK Arona                  SB             01:59 11  11:01 11  01:46  3  06:07  1  03:33  1  02:28  1  09:02 13  05:44  1  00:58  2
                                                  00:37     04:28     00:07    -00:10    -00:39    -01:39     05:36    -00:39    -00:04   
 4. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:43:24 16:43:43   01:32  6  08:27  3  10:38  3  18:20  2  26:49  8  29:43  5  32:51  3  41:59  4  43:24  4 00:43:24
     788 JVĢ                       S16            01:32  6  06:55  3  02:11  8  07:42  5  08:29 11  02:54  2  03:08  1  09:08  5  01:25 10
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:32     01:25     04:17    -01:13    -00:18     02:45     00:23   
 5. Inga Buša 1984            00:43:33 16:28:10   01:31  5  08:44  4  10:59  4  19:12  3  25:14  4  28:16  3  32:47  2  42:12  5  43:33  5 00:43:33
      46 Jēkabpils                 SB             01:31  5  07:13  4  02:15 10  08:13  6  06:02  8  03:02  3  04:31  6  09:25  6  01:21  9
                                                  00:09     00:40     00:36     01:56     01:50    -01:05     01:05     03:02     00:19   
 6. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:43:42 18:39:47   01:29  4  08:21  2  10:08  2  19:18  4  23:50  2  28:39  4  33:03  4  42:40  6  43:42  6 00:43:42
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:29  4  06:52  2  01:47  4  09:10  9  04:32  5  04:49 12  04:24  5  09:37  8  01:02  3
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:08     02:53     00:20     00:42     00:58     03:14     00:00   
 7. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:44:35 18:26:33   00:58  1  11:25  9  13:30  9  20:47  5  26:03  5  32:18  9  36:18  8  43:24  7  44:35  7 00:44:35
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            00:58  1  10:27 10  02:05  5  07:17  4  05:16  7  06:15 13  04:00  4  07:06  4  01:11  8
                                                 -00:24     03:54     00:26     01:00     01:04     02:08     00:34     00:43     00:09   
 8. Agita Cukanova 2003       00:46:38 18:36:39   01:44  9  10:38  7  13:11  7  22:20  9  26:48  7  31:19  7  36:05  7  45:31  8  46:38  8 00:46:38
     501 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:44  9  08:54  7  02:33 12  09:09  7  04:28  4  04:31 11  04:46  9  09:26  7  01:07  6
                                                  00:22     02:21     00:54     02:52     00:16     00:24     01:20     03:03     00:05   
 9. Dana Nagle 2000           00:55:15 17:46:29   01:40  8  11:05  8  13:14  8  23:02 10  33:54 11  37:17 11  41:49 11  53:38  9  55:15  9 00:55:15
    1009 Madona                    SB             01:40  8  09:25  8  02:09  7  09:48 11  10:52 12  03:23  4  04:32  7  11:49 11  01:37 11
                                                  00:18     02:52     00:30     03:31     06:40    -00:44     01:06     05:26     00:35   
10. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:55:42 18:37:58   01:37  7  09:10  5  11:15  5  26:07 12  30:46 10  34:32 10  40:13 10  54:38 10  55:42 10 00:55:42
     388 Sala                      SB             01:37  7  07:33  5  02:05  5  14:52 13  04:39  6  03:46  7  05:41 12  14:25 12  01:04  5
                                                  00:15     01:00     00:26     08:35     00:27    -00:21     02:15     08:02     00:02   
11. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:56:36 18:59:13   01:44  9  09:45  6  11:56  6  21:05  7  27:54  9  31:56  8  36:51  9  54:53 12  56:36 11 00:56:36
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             01:44  9  08:01  6  02:11  8  09:09  7  06:49  9  04:02  9  04:55 11  18:02 13  01:43 12
                                                  00:22     01:28     00:32     02:52     02:37    -00:05     01:29     11:39     00:41   
12. Zinta Gulbe 1974          00:56:48 17:45:13   02:42 13  12:08 10  14:23 10  24:09 11  35:02 12  38:28 12  43:00 12  54:48 11  56:48 12 00:56:48
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             02:42 13  09:26  9  02:15 10  09:46 10  10:53 13  03:26  5  04:32  7  11:48 10  02:00 13
                                                  01:20     02:53     00:36     03:29     06:41    -00:41     01:06     05:25     00:58   
13. Anželika Žukova 2003      01:01:53 18:42:00   02:02 12  18:01 13  20:35 13  34:19 13  42:04 13  45:53 13  50:39 13  60:59 13  61:53 13 01:01:53
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            02:02 12  15:59 13  02:34 13  13:44 12  07:45 10  03:49  8  04:46  9  10:20  9  00:54  1
                                                  00:40     09:26     00:55     07:27     03:33    -00:18     01:20     03:57    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     06:33     01:39     06:07     03:33     02:28     03:08     05:44     00:54   00:31:04

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 43)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:54:07 17:21:00   05:30  2  13:12  1  16:11  1  25:26  7  27:34  5  29:44  5  33:42  5  35:30  3  41:42  3  42:52  2  46:47  1  48:33  1  53:07  1  54:07  1 00:54:07
      71 Vīpe                      V50            05:30  2  07:42  1  02:59  1  09:15  9  02:08  1  02:10  2  03:58  1  01:48  1  06:12  5  01:10  1  03:55  1  01:46  2  04:34  7  01:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:54:56 16:48:53   05:32  3  14:10  5  17:54  4  21:35  4  25:12  4  28:14  4  32:34  2  34:41  1  39:42  1  42:58  3  47:08  2  49:14  2  53:38  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            05:32  3  08:38  7  03:44  5  03:41  4  03:37  4  03:02  6  04:20  2  02:07  2  05:01  2  03:16  7  04:10  3  02:06  5  04:24  4  01:18  8
                                                  00:02     00:56     00:45    -05:34     01:29     00:52     00:22     00:19    -01:11     02:06     00:15     00:20    -00:10     00:18   
 3. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:57:36 17:36:46   05:39  4  14:07  4  17:21  3  22:18  5  29:52  6  32:19  6  37:23  6  39:38  6  44:03  5  45:56  5  50:19  4  52:21  4  56:31  3  57:36  3 00:57:36
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            05:39  4  08:28  5  03:14  2  04:57  6  07:34  8  02:27  3  05:04  3  02:15  3  04:25  1  01:53  3  04:23  4  02:02  4  04:10  2  01:05  3
                                                  00:09     00:46     00:15    -04:18     05:26     00:17     01:06     00:27    -01:47     00:43     00:28     00:16    -00:24     00:05   
 4. Daina Lūkina 1962         00:57:48 15:44:01   06:22  6  14:43  6  18:15  6  20:45  3  23:46  2  26:55  3  32:40  3  36:24  5  42:51  4  44:47  4  50:11  3  52:19  3  56:34  4  57:48  4 00:57:48
      86 SM                        S40            06:22  6  08:21  4  03:32  3  02:30  1  03:01  3  03:09  7  05:45  7  03:44  8  06:27  6  01:56  4  05:24  5  02:08  6  04:15  3  01:14  7
                                                  00:52     00:39     00:33    -06:45     00:53     00:59     01:47     01:56     00:15     00:46     01:29     00:22    -00:19     00:14   
 5. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:57:59 18:34:44   04:39  1  13:13  2  16:45  2  19:19  1  24:42  3  26:42  2  33:05  4  36:00  4  44:59  6  47:06  6  51:12  6  52:31  5  57:02  5  57:59  5 00:57:59
     407 Sala                      V50            04:39  1  08:34  6  03:32  3  02:34  2  05:23  7  02:00  1  06:23  8  02:55  6  08:59  8  02:07  6  04:06  2  01:19  1  04:31  6  00:57  1
                                                 -00:51     00:52     00:33    -06:41     03:15    -00:10     02:25     01:07     02:47     00:57     00:11    -00:27    -00:03    -00:03   
 6. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:58:41 18:07:16   05:53  5  13:40  3  17:59  5  20:40  2  23:26  1  26:18  1  31:53  1  34:47  2  40:15  2  41:44  1  51:01  5  53:01  6  57:28  6  58:41  6 00:58:41
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            05:53  5  07:47  2  04:19  7  02:41  3  02:46  2  02:52  5  05:35  6  02:54  5  05:28  4  01:29  2  09:17  9  02:00  3  04:27  5  01:13  6
                                                  00:23     00:05     01:20    -06:34     00:38     00:42     01:37     01:06    -00:44     00:19     05:22     00:14    -00:07     00:13   
 7. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:11:54 17:03:25   07:10  7  15:27  7  19:38  7  24:35  6  33:34  7  36:17  7  41:34  7  48:13  7  53:32  7  55:33  7  62:54  7  66:09  7  70:46  7  71:54  7 01:11:54
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            07:10  7  08:17  3  04:11  6  04:57  6  08:59  9  02:43  4  05:17  4  06:39  9  05:19  3  02:01  5  07:21  8  03:15  9  04:37  8  01:08  4
                                                  01:40     00:35     01:12    -04:18     06:51     00:33     01:19     04:51    -00:53     00:51     03:26     01:29     00:03     00:08   
 8. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:26:12 17:08:21   08:10  8  26:00  9  30:52  9  35:34  9  39:30  9  43:03  9  50:07  9  53:33  9  63:25  9  71:02  9  77:59  9  80:52  9  85:01  8  86:12  8 01:26:12
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            08:10  8  17:50  9  04:52  8  04:42  5  03:56  5  03:33  9  07:04  9  03:26  7  09:52  9  07:37  8  06:57  7  02:53  7  04:09  1  01:11  5
                                                  02:40     10:08     01:53    -04:33     01:48     01:23     03:06     01:38     03:40     06:27     03:02     01:07    -00:25     00:11   
 9. Inga Erta 1971            01:29:36 17:53:51   08:54  9  19:25  8  25:11  8  32:13  8  36:44  8  40:01  8  45:31  8  48:18  8  56:31  8  69:44  8  75:44  8  78:54  8  87:47  9  89:36  9 01:29:36
    1107 Rēzekne                   S40            08:54  9  10:31  8  05:46  9  07:02  8  04:31  6  03:17  8  05:30  5  02:47  4  08:13  7  13:13  9  06:00  6  03:10  8  08:53  9  01:49  9
                                                  03:24     02:49     02:47    -02:13     02:23     01:07     01:32     00:59     02:01     12:03     02:05     01:24     04:19     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:39     07:42     02:59     02:30     02:08     02:00     03:58     01:48     04:25     01:10     03:55     01:19     04:09     00:57   00:43:39

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 9 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 51)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:38:15 18:26:43   00:43  1  04:44  1  12:22  2  16:22  2  19:14  1  21:45  1  28:33  1  33:27  1  37:24  1  38:15  1 00:38:15
     715 OK Arona                  V16            00:43  1  04:01  1  07:38  2  04:00  1  02:52  1  02:31  1  06:48  2  04:54  2  03:57  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:39:55 17:05:41   00:46  2  04:47  2  11:58  1  16:12  1  19:38  2  22:30  2  28:39  2  33:39  2  38:48  2  39:55  2 00:39:55
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             00:46  2  04:01  1  07:11  1  04:14  2  03:26  2  02:52  2  06:09  1  05:00  3  05:09  3  01:07  6
                                                  00:03     00:00    -00:27     00:14     00:34     00:21    -00:39     00:06     01:12     00:16   
 3. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:59:56 18:30:47   02:31  8  12:05  8  22:26  7  27:48  5  31:53  4  36:16  4  50:09  5  54:52  4  59:04  3  59:56  3 00:59:56
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             02:31  8  09:34  6  10:21  7  05:22  4  04:05  4  04:23  8  13:53 10  04:43  1  04:12  2  00:52  4
                                                  01:48     05:33     02:43     01:22     01:13     01:52     07:05    -00:11     00:15     00:01   
 4. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  01:01:37 16:42:46   01:59  7  07:54  5  16:55  3  22:17  3  28:22  3  33:12  3  42:44  3  49:10  3  60:28  4  61:37  4 01:01:37
     423 JVĢ                       VB             01:59  7  05:55  5  09:01  5  05:22  4  06:05  9  04:50  9  09:32  4  06:26  6  11:18 10  01:09  7
                                                  01:16     01:54     01:23     01:22     03:13     02:19     02:44     01:32     07:21     00:18   
 5. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         01:02:09 17:32:05   01:10  3  05:44  3  18:22  4  28:32  6  34:05  5  38:04  5  48:53  4  55:23  5  61:19  5  62:09  5 01:02:09
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             01:10  3  04:34  3  12:38  8  10:10  9  05:33  7  03:59  5  10:49  8  06:30  7  05:56  5  00:50  1
                                                  00:27     00:33     05:00     06:10     02:41     01:28     04:01     01:36     01:59    -00:01   
 6. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:04:15 17:30:03   01:41  6  11:52  6  20:06  5  30:17  7  36:10  6  40:11  6  50:57  6  57:28  6  63:24  6  64:15  6 01:04:15
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            01:41  6  10:11  7  08:14  4  10:11 10  05:53  8  04:01  6  10:46  7  06:31  8  05:56  5  00:51  2
                                                  00:58     06:10     00:36     06:11     03:01     01:30     03:58     01:37     01:59     00:00   
 7. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:11:23 17:43:02   01:40  4  06:53  4  28:46  8  33:47  8  37:25  7  41:20  7  51:15  7  64:05  7  70:10  7  71:23  7 01:11:23
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:40  4  05:13  4  21:53  9  05:01  3  03:38  3  03:55  4  09:55  6  12:50  9  06:05  7  01:13  8
                                                  00:57     01:12     14:15     01:01     00:46     01:24     03:07     07:56     02:08     00:22   
 8. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       01:13:51 17:44:11   03:27 10  25:50 10  34:54  9  41:36  9  46:59  8  51:12  9  61:03  8  67:20  8  72:59  8  73:51  8 01:13:51
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            03:27 10  22:23 10  09:04  6  06:42  7  05:23  6  04:13  7  09:51  5  06:17  4  05:39  4  00:52  4
                                                  02:44     18:22     01:26     02:42     02:31     01:42     03:03     01:23     01:42     00:01   
 9. Uģis Daģis 1992           01:15:57 18:45:45   01:40  4  11:57  7  20:09  6  26:17  4  47:09  9  50:28  8  61:20  9  67:37  9  74:31  9  75:57  9 01:15:57
    1108 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:40  4  10:17  8  08:12  3  06:08  6  20:52 10  03:19  3  10:52  9  06:17  4  06:54  8  01:26  9
                                                  00:57     06:16     00:34     02:08     18:00     00:48     04:04     01:23     02:57     00:35   
10. Rodrigo Tučs 2002         01:38:12 17:27:43   03:15  9  15:31  9  48:32 10  57:52 10  62:11 10  67:09 10  76:00 10  89:16 10  96:33 10  98:12 10 01:38:12
     700 Salas vsk.                V16            03:15  9  12:16  9  33:01 10  09:20  8  04:19  5  04:58 10  08:51  3  13:16 10  07:17  9  01:39 10
                                                  02:32     08:15     25:23     05:20     01:27     02:27     02:03     08:22     03:20     00:48   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     04:01     07:11     04:00     02:52     02:31     06:09     04:43     03:57     00:50   00:36:57

#7 Distance (SA): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:59:10 16:44:49   03:15  1  07:43  1  10:18  2  15:45  3  18:03  1  19:54  1  25:30  1  28:02  1  30:37  1  33:06  1  38:16  1  46:23  1  49:56  1  58:07  1  59:10  1 00:59:10
     444 JVĢ                       SA             03:15  1  04:28  4  02:35  3  05:27  2  02:18  2  01:51  1  05:36  2  02:32  3  02:35  2  02:29  4  05:10  2  08:07  3  03:33  2  08:11  2  01:03  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:03:04 16:41:00   04:22  5  09:15  5  11:26  5  18:18  5  20:26  5  24:36  5  30:15  3  31:55  3  34:31  3  37:01  3  42:03  2  50:10  2  53:42  2  62:00  2  63:04  2 01:03:04
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             04:22  5  04:53  5  02:11  2  06:52  5  02:08  1  04:10  5  05:39  3  01:40  1  02:36  3  02:30  5  05:02  1  08:07  3  03:32  1  08:18  3  01:04  4
                                                  01:07     00:25    -00:24     01:25    -00:10     02:19     00:03    -00:52     00:01     00:01    -00:08     00:00    -00:01     00:07     00:01   
 3. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:07:14 18:32:26   03:24  2  07:44  2  11:00  4  16:35  4  19:37  4  22:12  3  27:25  2  29:42  2  32:11  2  34:05  2  43:22  3  50:18  3  56:39  3  66:17  3  67:14  3 01:07:14
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             03:24  2  04:20  1  03:16  6  05:35  3  03:02  4  02:35  3  05:13  1  02:17  2  02:29  1  01:54  2  09:17  6  06:56  1  06:21  6  09:38  6  00:57  1
                                                  00:09    -00:08     00:41     00:08     00:44     00:44    -00:23    -00:15    -00:06    -00:35     04:07    -01:11     02:48     01:27    -00:06   
 4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:13:40 17:35:30   03:51  4  08:15  4  10:04  1  15:39  1  18:17  2  20:13  2  33:59  5  37:01  4  40:00  4  45:59  5  52:54  5  60:49  5  65:04  5  72:33  5  73:40  4 01:13:40
     402 JVĢ                       SA             03:51  4  04:24  2  01:49  1  05:35  3  02:38  3  01:56  2  13:46  6  03:02  4  02:59  5  05:59  6  06:55  5  07:55  2  04:15  3  07:29  1  01:07  5
                                                  00:36    -00:04    -00:46     00:08     00:20     00:05     08:10     00:30     00:24     03:30     01:45    -00:12     00:42    -00:42     00:04   
 5. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:13:50 17:38:54   04:59  6  10:20  6  13:35  6  20:47  6  23:49  6  26:53  6  34:28  6  37:57  5  41:42  5  43:51  4  50:13  4  58:54  4  63:29  4  72:05  4  73:50  5 01:13:50
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             04:59  6  05:21  6  03:15  5  07:12  6  03:02  4  03:04  4  07:35  4  03:29  5  03:45  6  02:09  3  06:22  3  08:41  5  04:35  4  08:36  4  01:45  6
                                                  01:44     00:53     00:40     01:45     00:44     01:13     01:59     00:57     01:10    -00:20     01:12     00:34     01:02     00:25     00:42   
 6. Ilvija Madsena 1977       01:18:12 18:09:49   03:24  2  07:49  3  10:25  3  15:43  2  19:08  3  23:29  4  31:49  4  42:24  6  45:04  6  46:56  6  53:26  6  63:13  6  68:04  6  77:10  6  78:12  6 01:18:12
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             03:24  2  04:25  3  02:36  4  05:18  1  03:25  6  04:21  6  08:20  5  10:35  6  02:40  4  01:52  1  06:30  4  09:47  6  04:51  5  09:06  5  01:02  2
                                                  00:09    -00:03     00:01    -00:09     01:07     02:30     02:44     08:03     00:05    -00:37     01:20     01:40     01:18     00:55    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     04:20     01:49     05:18     02:08     01:51     05:13     01:40     02:29     01:52     05:02     06:56     03:32     07:29     00:57   00:53:51

#8 Distance (V40): 13 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:56:10 16:39:57   06:08  1  09:46  3  11:33  1  16:24  1  20:23  1  21:40  1  26:22  1  30:01  1  30:14  1  36:54  1  41:53  1  48:09  1  55:20  1  56:10  1 00:56:10
      53 Sala                      V40            06:08  1  03:38  7  01:47  1  04:51  1  03:59  2  01:17  1  04:42  1  03:39  2  00:13  5  06:40  4  04:59  5  06:16  1  07:11  3  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:57:03 16:48:42   07:11  3  10:07  4  12:15  3  17:24  3  21:57  2  23:27  2  28:45  2  32:22  2  32:36  2  38:45  2  43:09  2  49:41  2  56:03  2  57:03  2 00:57:03
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            07:11  3  02:56  6  02:08  3  05:09  3  04:33  4  01:30  2  05:18  5  03:37  1  00:14  6  06:09  2  04:24  1  06:32  2  06:22  1  01:00  5
                                                  01:03    -00:42     00:21     00:18     00:34     00:13     00:36    -00:02     00:01    -00:31    -00:35     00:16    -00:49     00:10   
 3. Justs Lūkins 1966         01:02:36 18:20:55   07:11  3  09:16  1  11:34  2  19:22  6  23:45  6  25:16  4  30:30  4  34:15  4  34:29  4  41:57  4  47:05  4  54:37  4  61:41  3  62:36  3 01:02:36
      51 Sece                      V40            07:11  3  02:05  1  02:18  6  07:48  7  04:23  3  01:31  3  05:14  3  03:45  3  00:14  6  07:28  6  05:08  6  07:32  5  07:04  2  00:55  2
                                                  01:03    -01:33     00:31     02:57     00:24     00:14     00:32     00:06     00:01     00:48     00:09     01:16    -00:07     00:05   
 4. Valdis Renerts 1968       01:04:06 17:28:50   07:30  5  10:19  5  12:17  4  17:19  2  21:58  3  23:37  3  28:50  3  32:38  3  32:41  3  38:46  3  43:10  3  52:39  3  62:59  4  64:06  4 01:04:06
     390 Salas novads              V40            07:30  5  02:49  4  01:58  2  05:02  2  04:39  5  01:39  4  05:13  2  03:48  4  00:03  2  06:05  1  04:24  1  09:29  6  10:20  6  01:07  7
                                                  01:22    -00:49     00:11     00:11     00:40     00:22     00:31     00:09    -00:10    -00:35    -00:35     03:13     03:09     00:17   
 5. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    01:04:21 17:49:49   08:52  6  11:21  6  13:30  6  19:00  4  23:41  5  25:33  6  30:50  5  35:17  5  35:27  6  42:51  5  48:25  5  55:05  5  63:17  5  64:21  5 01:04:21
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            08:52  6  02:29  3  02:09  4  05:30  5  04:41  6  01:52  6  05:17  4  04:27  6  00:10  4  07:24  5  05:34  7  06:40  3  08:12  4  01:04  6
                                                  02:44    -01:09     00:22     00:39     00:42     00:35     00:35     00:48    -00:03     00:44     00:35     00:24     01:01     00:14   
 6. Armands Žurila 1970       01:09:18 17:44:48   06:53  2  09:44  2  12:26  5  19:02  5  25:13  7  27:04  7  33:18  7  37:45  7  37:51  7  44:29  6  48:57  6  59:20  6  68:21  6  69:18  6 01:09:18
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            06:53  2  02:51  5  02:42  7  06:36  6  06:11  7  01:51  5  06:14  7  04:27  6  00:06  3  06:38  3  04:28  3  10:23  7  09:01  5  00:57  3
                                                  00:45    -00:47     00:55     01:45     02:12     00:34     01:32     00:48    -00:07    -00:02    -00:31     04:07     01:50     00:07   
 7. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     01:13:10 17:40:50   09:58  7  12:17  7  14:27  7  19:53  7  23:21  4  25:16  4  31:01  6  35:18  6  35:20  5  48:00  7  52:50  7  59:41  7  72:13  7  73:10  7 01:13:10
      92 Sala                      V40            09:58  7  02:19  2  02:10  5  05:26  4  03:28  1  01:55  7  05:45  6  04:17  5  00:02  1  12:40  7  04:50  4  06:51  4  12:32  7  00:57  3
                                                  03:50    -01:19     00:23     00:35    -00:31     00:38     01:03     00:38    -00:11     06:00    -00:09     00:35     05:21     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:08     02:05     01:47     04:51     03:28     01:17     04:42     03:37     00:02     06:05     04:24     06:16     06:22     00:50   00:51:54

#9 Distance (VA): 14 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 31)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:50:13 16:13:50   05:12  1  09:31  2  12:28  1  13:54  1  17:05  1  17:39  1  21:31  1  24:44  1  24:32  1  29:30  1  33:34  1  40:13  1  44:27  1  49:31  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             05:12  1  04:19  2  02:57  1  01:26  3  03:11  1  00:34  1  03:52  2  03:13  3                      04:04  3  06:39  3  04:14  2  05:04  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         00:54:00 18:40:28   06:00  4  10:34  4  13:42  3  15:05  3  18:44  3  20:20  2  23:35  2  26:44  2  26:41  2  32:39  2  36:28  2  41:59  2  46:01  2  53:10  2  54:00  2 00:54:00
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             06:00  4  04:34  3  03:08  2  01:23  2  03:39  4  01:36  3  03:15  1  03:09  1                      03:49  1  05:31  2  04:02  1  07:09  4  00:50  2
                                                  00:48     00:15     00:11    -00:03     00:28     01:02    -00:37    -00:04                        -00:15    -01:08    -00:12     02:05     00:08   
 3. Kalvis Kaļva 1998         00:56:35 18:07:15   05:13  2  09:20  1  12:53  2  14:09  2  17:20  2  22:38  3  26:51  3  30:02  3  29:59  3  35:18  3  39:25  3  44:40  3  48:58  3  55:37  3  56:35  3 00:56:35
     571 Ērgļi                     VA             05:13  2  04:07  1  03:33  3  01:16  1  03:11  1  05:18  4  04:13  3  03:11  2                      04:07  4  05:15  1  04:18  3  06:39  3  00:58  4
                                                  00:01    -00:12     00:36    -00:10     00:00     04:44     00:21    -00:02                         00:03    -01:24     00:04     01:35     00:16   
 4. Sandris Batarags 1983     01:00:08 17:08:04   05:25  3  10:08  3  17:01  4  18:44  4  22:20  4  23:10  4  27:26  4  31:32  4  31:32  4  37:08  4  41:01  4  47:41  4  52:34  4  59:12  4  60:08  4 01:00:08
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             05:25  3  04:43  4  06:53  4  01:43  4  03:36  3  00:50  2  04:16  4  04:06  4  00:00  0  05:36  3  03:53  2  06:40  4  04:53  4  06:38  2  00:56  3
                                                  00:13     00:24     03:56     00:17     00:25     00:16     00:24     00:53               00:38    -00:11     00:01     00:39     01:34     00:14   

#10 Distance (S50,V60): 11 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:56:28 16:37:43   03:35  1  06:19  3  12:58  6  14:33  5  21:32  4  25:54  2  33:47  3  36:22  3  40:04  1  48:46  1  55:22  1  56:28  1 00:56:28
      83 SM                        V60            03:35  1  02:44  4  06:39  7  01:35  3  06:59  2  04:22  2  07:53  5  02:35  1  03:42  2  08:42  1  06:36  2  01:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:57:51 17:20:58   03:52  2  06:11  1  11:12  3  12:55  2  20:51  2  25:40  1  31:37  2  35:33  2  41:06  3  51:33  2  56:47  2  57:51  2 00:57:51
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            03:52  2  02:19  2  05:01  6  01:43  4  07:56  5  04:49  4  05:57  4  03:56  5  05:33  5  10:27  3  05:14  1  01:04  2
                                                  00:17    -00:25    -01:38     00:08     00:57     00:27    -01:56     01:21     01:51     01:45    -01:22    -00:02   
 3. Dace Saulīte 1959         01:02:24 17:45:45   03:54  3  06:17  2  09:37  1  13:32  3  21:10  3  25:56  3  30:06  1  34:09  1  40:11  2  52:12  3  61:13  3  62:24  3 01:02:24
     224 Savējie                   S50            03:54  3  02:23  3  03:20  2  03:55  7  07:38  4  04:46  3  04:10  2  04:03  7  06:02  7  12:01  6  09:01  6  01:11  4
                                                  00:19    -00:21    -03:19     02:20     00:39     00:24    -03:43     01:28     02:20     03:19     02:25     00:05   
 4. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         01:03:00 17:37:53   06:09  8  09:20  8  12:52  5  14:24  4  23:29  6  28:50  5  34:08  4  38:06  4  42:19  4  53:43  4  61:25  4  63:00  4 01:03:00
      80 Viesīte                   V60            06:09  8  03:11  6  03:32  4  01:32  2  09:05  7  05:21  6  05:18  3  03:58  6  04:13  4  11:24  4  07:42  5  01:35  5
                                                  02:34     00:27    -03:07    -00:03     02:06     00:59    -02:35     01:23     00:31     02:42     01:06     00:29   
 5. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:10:23 18:38:00   04:32  4  08:43  6  12:08  4  16:11  7  24:32  7  29:30  6  44:38  7  49:17  7  53:15  7  62:17  6  69:25  6  70:23  5 01:10:23
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            04:32  4  04:11  8  03:25  3  04:03  8  08:21  6  04:58  5  15:08  8  04:39  8  03:58  3  09:02  2  07:08  4  00:58  1
                                                  00:57     01:27    -03:14     02:28     01:22     00:36     07:15     02:04     00:16     00:20     00:32    -00:08   
 6. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     01:11:15 18:08:45   04:48  5  07:02  4  10:03  2  11:12  1  18:09  1  29:44  7  40:50  6  43:42  6  47:08  6  58:53  5  69:22  5  71:15  6 01:11:15
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            04:48  5  02:14  1  03:01  1  01:09  1  06:57  1  11:35  8  11:06  7  02:52  2  03:26  1  11:45  5  10:29  8  01:53  8
                                                  01:13    -00:30    -03:38    -00:26    -00:02     07:13     03:13     00:17    -00:16     03:03     03:53     00:47   
 7. Verners Tučs 1955         01:21:50 17:40:34   04:54  6  08:26  5  20:01  8  22:31  8  34:24  8  45:14  8  49:23  8  52:23  8  58:06  8  70:53  7  80:03  7  81:50  7 01:21:50
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            04:54  6  03:32  7  11:35  8  02:30  6  11:53  8  10:50  7  04:09  1  03:00  3  05:43  6  12:47  7  09:10  7  01:47  6
                                                  01:19     00:48     04:56     00:55     04:54     06:28    -03:44     00:25     02:01     04:05     02:34     00:41   
 8. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:38:00 17:35:52   05:41  7  08:43  6  13:37  7  15:22  6  22:38  5  26:46  4  36:26  5  39:56  5  46:04  5  89:10  8  96:08  8  98:00  8 01:38:00
     647 Koknese                   V60            05:41  7  03:02  5  04:54  5  01:45  5  07:16  3  04:08  1  09:40  6  03:30  4  06:08  8  43:06  8  06:58  3  01:52  7
                                                  02:06     00:18    -01:45     00:10     00:17    -00:14     01:47     00:55     02:26     34:24     00:22     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:35     02:14     03:01     01:09     06:57     04:08     04:09     02:35     03:26     08:42     05:14     00:58   00:46:08

#11 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:47:19 17:20:23   03:02  3  08:07  1  10:17  1  16:49  1  19:03  1  25:33  1  32:25  1  36:42  1  40:54  1  45:45  1  47:19  1 00:47:19
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            03:02  3  05:05  1  02:10  3  06:32  1  02:14  1  06:30  1  06:52  1  04:17  1  04:12  1  04:51  1  01:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aira Bērziņa 1956         01:10:36 17:44:17   02:49  2  20:21  2  22:13  2  29:39  2  33:55  2  41:33  2  48:40  2  53:13  2  58:26  2  69:16  2  70:36  2 01:10:36
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            02:49  2  17:32  2  01:52  2  07:26  2  04:16  3  07:38  2  07:07  2  04:33  3  05:13  3  10:50  3  01:20  1
                                                 -00:13     12:27    -00:18     00:54     02:02     01:08     00:15     00:16     01:01     05:59    -00:14   
 3. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 01:25:07 18:49:28   02:22  1  26:37  3  28:17  3  37:27  3  40:32  3  57:09  3  67:05  3  71:36  3  75:50  3  82:51  3  85:07  3 01:25:07
     319 Sala                      V70            02:22  1  24:15  3  01:40  1  09:10  3  03:05  2  16:37  3  09:56  3  04:31  2  04:14  2  07:01  2  02:16  3
                                                 -00:40     19:10    -00:30     02:38     00:51     10:07     03:04     00:14     00:02     02:10     00:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     05:05     01:40     06:32     02:14     06:30     06:52     04:17     04:12     04:51     01:20   00:45:55


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.06.13. 21:30:02 NGO PRO.ini