Orientieris 2018 12.kārta, Klintaine

22.08.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Sandris Stūris
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS]
[VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 55)   3.( 54)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:08:50 16:50:10   02:37  2  05:04  1  06:10  1  08:50  1 00:08:50
     912 OK Arona                  S10            02:37  2  02:27  1  01:06  1  02:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līna Madsena 2008         00:11:23 17:41:12   01:57  1  05:39  2  07:59  2  11:23  2 00:11:23
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            01:57  1  03:42  2  02:20  2  03:24  2
                                                 -00:40     01:15     01:14     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     02:27     01:06     02:40   00:08:10

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 55)   3.( 54)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:06:30 17:02:28   01:17  1  03:32  1  04:07  1  06:30  1 00:06:30
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:17  1  02:15  1  00:35  1  02:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:07:33 17:39:24   01:33  3  03:59  2  04:57  2  07:33  2 00:07:33
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:33  3  02:26  2  00:58  3  02:36  4
                                                  00:16     00:11     00:23     00:13   
 3. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:09:30 16:29:43   01:25  2  06:11  3  06:57  3  09:30  3 00:09:30
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10            01:25  2  04:46  3  00:46  2  02:33  3
                                                  00:08     02:31     00:11     00:10   
 4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:13:59 16:41:40   03:06  4  08:02  5  11:27  4  13:59  4 00:13:59
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            03:06  4  04:56  5  03:25  4  02:32  2
                                                  01:49     02:41     02:50     00:09   
 5. Eduards Krastiņš 2009     00:14:06 16:41:35   03:08  5  08:01  4  11:28  5  14:06  5 00:14:06
     857 Sala                      V10            03:08  5  04:53  4  03:27  5  02:38  5
                                                  01:51     02:38     02:52     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     02:15     00:35     02:23   00:06:30

S12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:21:03 17:32:14   04:22  1  08:05  1  13:32  1  17:18  1  20:14  1  21:03  1 00:21:03
     456 Sala                      S12            04:22  1  03:43  1  05:27  1  03:46  1  02:56  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Undīne Voino 2006         00:24:52 17:19:38   06:06  2  10:33  2  16:08  2  20:26  2  24:10  2  24:52  2 00:24:52
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            06:06  2  04:27  2  05:35  2  04:18  2  03:44  2  00:42  1
                                                  01:44     00:44     00:08     00:32     00:48    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:22     03:43     05:27     03:46     02:56     00:42   00:20:56

V12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:18:55 16:42:10   06:00  1  09:06  1  13:01  1  16:15  1  18:31  1  18:55  1 00:18:55
     413 Sala                      V12            06:00  1  03:06  1  03:55  1  03:14  1  02:16  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:29:56 18:38:15   06:48  2  11:24  2  16:59  2  21:24  2  29:02  2  29:56  2 00:29:56
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            06:48  2  04:36  2  05:35  2  04:25  2  07:38  2  00:54  2
                                                  00:48     01:30     01:40     01:11     05:22     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:00     03:06     03:55     03:14     02:16     00:24   00:18:55

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 56)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:24:43 17:49:03   00:23  1  05:46  1  10:06  1  11:52  1  16:00  1  21:04  1  22:54  1  24:18  1  24:43  1 00:24:43
     765 JVĢ                       S14            00:23  1  05:23  1  04:20  2  01:46  1  04:08  1  05:04  1  01:50  1  01:24  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Stūre 2005         00:29:00 16:25:08   00:33  2  07:32  2  12:29  3  14:29  2  19:13  2  24:41  2  26:48  2  28:31  2  29:00  2 00:29:00
     289 Pļaviņas                  S14            00:33  2  06:59  2  04:57  3  02:00  2  04:44  2  05:28  2  02:07  2  01:43  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:10     01:36     00:37     00:14     00:36     00:24     00:17     00:19     00:04   
 3. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:35:53 16:13:13   00:44  3  08:12  3  12:24  2  19:23  3  24:30  3  30:13  3  32:46  3  35:26  3  35:53  3 00:35:53
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            00:44  3  07:28  3  04:12  1  06:59  3  05:07  3  05:43  3  02:33  3  02:40  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:21     02:05    -00:08     05:13     00:59     00:39     00:43     01:16     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:23     05:23     04:12     01:46     04:08     05:04     01:50     01:24     00:25   00:24:35

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 56)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:26:01 16:42:05   00:32  2  06:01  2  09:47  1  11:58  1  16:28  1  20:50  1  23:26  1  25:28  1  26:01  1 00:26:01
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            00:32  2  05:29  2  03:46  1  02:11  2  04:30  2  04:22  2  02:36  3  02:02  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:27:33 17:54:50   00:19  1  05:44  1  10:07  2  15:15  3  19:12  3  22:54  3  24:38  2  27:07  2  27:33  2 00:27:33
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            00:19  1  05:25  1  04:23  3  05:08  3  03:57  1  03:42  1  01:44  1  02:29  3  00:26  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:04     00:37     02:57    -00:33    -00:40    -00:52     00:27    -00:07   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:27:52 16:40:10   00:42  3  07:58  3  11:45  3  13:50  2  18:26  2  22:48  2  25:23  3  27:26  3  27:52  3 00:27:52
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            00:42  3  07:16  3  03:47  2  02:05  1  04:36  3  04:22  2  02:35  2  02:03  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:10     01:47     00:01    -00:06     00:06     00:00    -00:01     00:01    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:19     05:25     03:46     02:05     03:57     03:42     01:44     02:02     00:26   00:23:26

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Krista Stūre 2005         00:34:44 17:26:29   02:27  1  05:19  1  10:55  4  16:03  3  18:16  3  21:36  2  25:50  2  29:49  1  30:57  1  34:13  1  34:44  1 00:34:44
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            02:27  1  02:52  1  05:36  6  05:08  1  02:13  2  03:20  1  04:14  2  03:59  1  01:08  2  03:16  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:35:50 17:22:55   03:31  4  07:34  4  09:55  3  15:45  2  17:40  1  21:46  3  25:43  1  30:48  2  31:42  2  35:22  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            03:31  4  04:03  4  02:21  2  05:50  2  01:55  1  04:06  4  03:57  1  05:05  2  00:54  1  03:40  5  00:28  2
                                                  01:04     01:11    -03:15     00:42    -00:18     00:46    -00:17     01:06    -00:14     00:24    -00:03   
 3. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:36:28 17:45:13   02:57  2  06:24  2  08:49  1  15:04  1  17:46  2  21:27  1  26:18  3  31:42  3  32:52  3  36:05  3  36:28  3 00:36:28
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            02:57  2  03:27  2  02:25  3  06:15  4  02:42  6  03:41  2  04:51  4  05:24  4  01:10  3  03:13  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:30     00:35    -03:11     01:07     00:29     00:21     00:37     01:25     00:02    -00:03    -00:08   
 4. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:41:02 18:12:47   03:51  5  07:28  3  09:48  2  16:41  4  19:01  4  22:48  4  30:11  5  35:30  5  36:54  4  40:18  4  41:02  4 00:41:02
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:51  5  03:37  3  02:20  1  06:53  5  02:20  3  03:47  3  07:23  6  05:19  3  01:24  4  03:24  3  00:44  6
                                                  01:24     00:45    -03:16     01:45     00:07     00:27     03:09     01:20     00:16     00:08     00:13   
 5. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:42:18 16:22:19   03:01  3  08:19  5  11:06  5  17:17  5  19:47  5  24:15  5  28:34  4  35:03  4  38:02  5  41:38  5  42:18  5 00:42:18
     788 JVĢ                       S16            03:01  3  05:18  5  02:47  4  06:11  3  02:30  4  04:28  5  04:19  3  06:29  5  02:59  5  03:36  4  00:40  5
                                                  00:34     02:26    -02:49     01:03     00:17     01:08     00:05     02:30     01:51     00:20     00:09   
 6. Anželika Žukova 2003      00:48:43 16:19:13   04:16  6  10:42  6  13:41  6  20:35  6  23:07  6  28:17  6  33:15  6  40:53  6  44:04  6  48:05  6  48:43  6 00:48:43
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            04:16  6  06:26  6  02:59  5  06:54  6  02:32  5  05:10  6  04:58  5  07:38  6  03:11  6  04:01  6  00:38  4
                                                  01:49     03:34    -02:37     01:46     00:19     01:50     00:44     03:39     02:03     00:45     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     02:52     02:20     05:08     01:55     03:20     03:57     03:59     00:54     03:13     00:23   00:30:28

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dana Nagle 2000           00:38:44 17:36:23   02:46  1  07:05  1  10:22  1  17:00  1  19:42  1  24:07  1  28:13  1  33:46  1  35:00  1  38:19  1  38:44  1 00:38:44
    1009 Madona                    SB             02:46  1  04:19  1  03:17  3  06:38  2  02:42  2  04:25  2  04:06  2  05:33  3  01:14  1  03:19  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:43:02 17:32:15   04:18  3  11:54  3  14:37  3  21:02  3  23:44  3  28:20  3  32:17  3  37:45  3  39:04  3  42:30  2  43:02  2 00:43:02
     388 Sala                      SB             04:18  3  07:36  3  02:43  2  06:25  1  02:42  2  04:36  3  03:57  1  05:28  2  01:19  2  03:26  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:32     03:17    -00:34    -00:13     00:00     00:11    -00:09    -00:05     00:05     00:07     00:07   
 3. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:43:14 17:28:27   03:42  2  08:02  2  10:42  2  18:28  2  21:08  2  25:26  2  31:32  2  36:52  2  38:44  2  42:31  3  43:14  3 00:43:14
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             03:42  2  04:20  2  02:40  1  07:46  3  02:40  1  04:18  1  06:06  4  05:20  1  01:52  3  03:47  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:56     00:01    -00:37     01:08    -00:02    -00:07     02:00    -00:13     00:38     00:28     00:18   
 4. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:11:12 18:38:13   05:13  4  18:37  4  22:32  4  30:57  4  37:43  4  42:58  4  47:49  4  54:29  4  66:02  4  70:13  4  71:12  4 01:11:12
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             05:13  4  13:24  4  03:55  4  08:25  4  06:46  4  05:15  4  04:51  3  06:40  4  11:33  4  04:11  4  00:59  4
                                                  02:27     09:05     00:38     01:47     04:04     00:50     00:45     01:07     10:19     00:52     00:34   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     04:19     02:40     06:25     02:40     04:18     03:57     05:20     01:14     03:19     00:25   00:37:23

S40 Distance (5): 15 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 53)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:55:03 17:40:48   02:18  1  09:04  1  11:17  1  13:34  1  20:53  1  24:50  1  27:38  1  30:30  1  33:56  1  36:30  1  40:03  1  43:22  1  46:58  1  51:18  1  54:31  1  55:03  1 00:55:03
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            02:18  1  06:46  1  02:13  1  02:17  1  07:19  1  03:57  1  02:48  1  02:52  1  03:26  1  02:34  1  03:33  2  03:19  1  03:36  1  04:20  2  03:13  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:11:08 17:12:20   71:08  3                                                                                                                                                       01:11:08
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            71:08  3                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  68:50                                                                                                                                                         
 3. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:11:10 17:18:56   08:01  2  19:01  2  22:07  2  25:48  2  34:08  2  39:02  2  41:56  2  44:57  2  48:35  2  51:20  2  54:31  2  58:13  2  62:53  2  66:38  2  70:32  2  71:10  2 01:11:10
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            08:01  2  11:00  2  03:06  2  03:41  2  08:20  2  04:54  2  02:54  2  03:01  2  03:38  2  02:45  2  03:11  1  03:42  2  04:40  2  03:45  1  03:54  2  00:38  2
                                                  05:43     04:14     00:53     01:24     01:01     00:57     00:06     00:09     00:12     00:11    -00:22     00:23     01:04    -00:35     00:41     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     06:46     02:13     02:17     07:19     03:57     02:48     02:52     03:26     02:34     03:11     03:19     03:36     03:45     03:13     00:32   00:54:06

V50 Distance (5): 15 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 53)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:49:14 17:26:52   06:12  3  11:30  2  12:59  2  15:05  2  21:35  2  24:21  2  27:04  2  30:34  2  33:26  2  35:09  2  38:12  2  40:48  2  43:50  2  46:24  1  48:51  1  49:14  1 00:49:14
      71 Vīpe                      V50            06:12  3  05:18  1  01:29  2  02:06  1  06:30  1  02:46  1  02:43  3  03:30  3  02:52  2  01:43  1  03:03  3  02:36  1  03:02  1  02:34  1  02:27  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:50:48 17:29:21   03:40  1  09:20  1  10:35  1  12:58  1  19:43  1  22:50  1  24:54  1  27:12  1  31:31  1  33:33  1  36:33  1  39:59  1  43:20  1  47:55  2  50:19  2  50:48  2 00:50:48
     407 Sala                      V50            03:40  1  05:40  2  01:15  1  02:23  2  06:45  2  03:07  3  02:04  1  02:18  1  04:19  3  02:02  2  03:00  1  03:26  3  03:21  2  04:35  3  02:24  1  00:29  2
                                                 -02:32     00:22    -00:14     00:17     00:15     00:21    -00:39    -01:12     01:27     00:19    -00:03     00:50     00:19     02:01    -00:03     00:06   
 3. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:53:59 16:40:14   05:45  2  11:34  3  13:22  3  16:01  3  23:28  3  26:20  3  28:26  3  31:02  3  33:50  3  36:06  3  39:06  3  42:00  3  45:43  3  49:21  3  53:28  3  53:59  3 00:53:59
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            05:45  2  05:49  3  01:48  3  02:39  3  07:27  3  02:52  2  02:06  2  02:36  2  02:48  1  02:16  3  03:00  1  02:54  2  03:43  3  03:38  2  04:07  3  00:31  3
                                                 -00:27     00:31     00:19     00:33     00:57     00:06    -00:37    -00:54    -00:04     00:33    -00:03     00:18     00:41     01:04     01:40     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:40     05:18     01:15     02:06     06:30     02:46     02:04     02:18     02:48     01:43     03:00     02:36     03:02     02:34     02:24     00:23   00:44:27

V16 Distance (6): 15 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:42:34 16:49:57   01:10  1  04:30  1  06:59  1  08:32  1  10:42  1  13:53  1  17:15  1  17:52  1  19:48  1  26:26  1  28:43  1  34:10  1  35:52  1  39:19  1  42:15  1  42:34  1 00:42:34
     715 OK Arona                  V16            01:10  1  03:20  1  02:29  1  01:33  2  02:10  1  03:11  1  03:22  1  00:37  1  01:56  1  06:38  3  02:17  2  05:27  1  01:42  3  03:27  2  02:56  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:53:08 16:34:34   01:11  2  06:12  3  09:49  3  11:20  3  15:34  3  19:02  3  22:51  2  24:27  2  28:27  2  33:58  2  36:09  2  42:10  2  43:18  2  47:54  2  52:17  2  53:08  2 00:53:08
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            01:11  2  05:01  3  03:37  3  01:31  1  04:14  3  03:28  2  03:49  2  01:36  2  04:00  3  05:31  1  02:11  1  06:01  2  01:08  2  04:36  3  04:23  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:01     01:41     01:08    -00:02     02:04     00:17     00:27     00:59     02:04    -01:07    -00:06     00:34    -00:34     01:09     01:27     00:32   
 3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:54:10 17:31:00   01:22  3  05:42  2  08:19  2  10:18  2  13:27  2  17:27  2  25:39  3  27:36  3  30:17  3  36:29  3  41:03  3  47:11  3  47:48  3  50:53  3  53:38  3  54:10  3 00:54:10
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            01:22  3  04:20  2  02:37  2  01:59  3  03:09  2  04:00  3  08:12  3  01:57  3  02:41  2  06:12  2  04:34  3  06:08  3  00:37  1  03:05  1  02:45  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:12     01:00     00:08     00:26     00:59     00:49     04:50     01:20     00:45    -00:26     02:17     00:41    -01:05    -00:22    -00:11     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     03:20     02:29     01:31     02:10     03:11     03:22     00:37     01:56     05:31     02:11     05:27     00:37     03:05     02:45     00:19   00:39:41

VB Distance (6): 15 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         00:45:15 16:38:55   01:19  3  04:43  1  07:24  1  09:41  1  12:34  1  16:03  1  19:08  1  20:02  1  24:01  1  29:33  1  31:40  1  37:31  1  37:58  1  41:26  1  44:53  1  45:15  1 00:45:15
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             01:19  3  03:24  1  02:41  1  02:17  2  02:53  2  03:29  3  03:05  1  00:54  1  03:59  5  05:32  2  02:07  1  05:51  2  00:27  2  03:28  1  03:27  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    00:49:29 17:11:56   01:08  2  05:10  2  07:56  2  09:58  2  13:12  2  16:45  2  20:53  2  22:31  2  25:03  2  31:18  2  34:34  2  40:51  2  42:02  3  46:03  3  48:57  2  49:29  2 00:49:29
     484 JVĢ                       VB             01:08  2  04:02  2  02:46  2  02:02  1  03:14  4  03:33  4  04:08  3  01:38  4  02:32  3  06:15  4  03:16  4  06:17  3  01:11  5  04:01  3  02:54  2  00:32  5
                                                 -00:11     00:38     00:05    -00:15     00:21     00:04     01:03     00:44    -01:27     00:43     01:09     00:26     00:44     00:33    -00:33     00:10   
 3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:50:55 18:06:20   01:04  1  05:53  4  09:25  4  13:20  4  16:10  4  19:18  3  23:04  3  24:51  3  26:58  3  33:47  3  36:15  3  43:24  4  44:19  4  47:57  4  50:30  3  50:55  3 00:50:55
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:04  1  04:49  4  03:32  5  03:55  5  02:50  1  03:08  1  03:46  2  01:47  5  02:07  2  06:49  5  02:28  3  07:09  4  00:55  3  03:38  2  02:33  1  00:25  3
                                                 -00:15     01:25     00:51     01:38    -00:03    -00:21     00:41     00:53    -01:52     01:17     00:21     01:18     00:28     00:10    -00:54     00:03   
 4. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:52:17 18:37:40   01:23  4  08:27  5  11:53  5  14:34  5  17:40  5  20:56  5  25:49  4  26:52  4  28:58  4  34:15  4  36:41  4  41:24  3  41:38  2  45:59  2  51:47  4  52:17  4 00:52:17
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:23  4  07:04  5  03:26  4  02:41  4  03:06  3  03:16  2  04:53  4  01:03  2  02:06  1  05:17  1  02:26  2  04:43  1  00:14  1  04:21  5  05:48  5  00:30  4
                                                  00:04     03:40     00:45     00:24     00:13    -00:13     01:48     00:09    -01:53    -00:15     00:19    -01:08    -00:13     00:53     02:21     00:08   
 5. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:59:41 16:19:25   01:24  5  05:45  3  09:00  3  11:35  3  15:45  3  20:18  4  26:07  5  27:31  5  30:27  5  36:41  5  40:11  5  48:59  5  50:09  5  54:29  5  59:18  5  59:41  5 00:59:41
     423 JVĢ                       VB             01:24  5  04:21  3  03:15  3  02:35  3  04:10  5  04:33  5  05:49  5  01:24  3  02:56  4  06:14  3  03:30  5  08:48  5  01:10  4  04:20  4  04:49  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:05     00:57     00:34     00:18     01:17     01:04     02:44     00:30    -01:03     00:42     01:23     02:57     00:43     00:52     01:22     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     03:24     02:41     02:02     02:50     03:08     03:05     00:54     02:06     05:17     02:07     04:43     00:14     03:28     02:33     00:22   00:39:58

SA Distance (7): 18 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 49)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:51:04 16:20:23   03:56  4  08:07  5  11:16  1  13:47  1  19:01  1  21:01  1  23:10  1  26:14  1  28:02  1  30:15  1  32:15  1  36:04  1  36:41  1  38:47  1  41:49  1  44:35  1  47:53  1  50:33  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
     444 JVĢ                       SA             03:56  4  04:11  4  03:09  1  02:31  1  05:14  2  02:00  1  02:09  3  03:04  3  01:48  1  02:13  2  02:00  5  03:49  3  00:37  1  02:06  1  03:02  1  02:46  2  03:18  2  02:40  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:54:24 18:06:06   03:24  1  06:51  1  12:12  4  14:48  3  19:54  2  21:54  2  24:51  2  28:05  2  30:05  2  32:17  2  34:13  2  37:40  2  38:20  2  40:26  2  43:47  2  46:18  2  51:17  2  53:58  2  54:24  2 00:54:24
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             03:24  1  03:27  1  05:21  7  02:36  2  05:06  1  02:00  1  02:57  5  03:14  4  02:00  3  02:12  1  01:56  1  03:27  1  00:40  3  02:06  1  03:21  3  02:31  1  04:59  6  02:41  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:32    -00:44     02:12     00:05    -00:08     00:00     00:48     00:10     00:12    -00:01    -00:04    -00:22     00:03     00:00     00:19    -00:15     01:41     00:01    -00:05   
 3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:55:20 17:58:05   03:31  3  07:29  2  11:48  2  14:40  2  20:33  5  22:40  3  26:18  3  29:49  3  31:39  3  33:58  3  35:57  3  39:24  3  40:02  3  42:24  3  45:44  3  48:38  3  51:54  3  54:47  3  55:20  3 00:55:20
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             03:31  3  03:58  3  04:19  4  02:52  6  05:53  5  02:07  3  03:38  6  03:31  6  01:50  2  02:19  5  01:59  4  03:27  1  00:38  2  02:22  4  03:20  2  02:54  5  03:16  1  02:53  4  00:33  3
                                                 -00:25    -00:13     01:10     00:21     00:39     00:07     01:29     00:27     00:02     00:06    -00:01    -00:22     00:01     00:16     00:18     00:08    -00:02     00:13     00:02   
 4. Ruta Šķipare 1971         00:57:30 16:40:55   04:26  7  08:52  6  12:12  4  14:56  5  20:15  3  25:10  4  27:18  4  29:51  4  32:16  5  34:29  5  36:25  5  40:20  5  41:01  4  43:24  4  47:05  4  49:53  4  54:07  4  56:53  4  57:30  4 00:57:30
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             04:26  7  04:26  6  03:20  2  02:44  3  05:19  3  04:55  7  02:08  2  02:33  2  02:25  6  02:13  2  01:56  1  03:55  4  00:41  4  02:23  5  03:41  4  02:48  3  04:14  5  02:46  3  00:37  5
                                                  00:30     00:15     00:11     00:13     00:05     02:55    -00:01    -00:31     00:37     00:00    -00:04     00:06     00:04     00:17     00:39     00:02     00:56     00:06     00:06   
 5. Ilvija Madsena 1977       00:59:58 17:41:18   03:56  4  07:53  4  12:09  3  14:55  4  20:31  4  25:21  5  27:27  5  29:53  5  31:53  4  34:08  4  36:04  4  40:16  4  41:02  5  43:27  5  47:51  5  51:21  5  56:21  5  59:23  5  59:58  5 00:59:58
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             03:56  4  03:57  2  04:16  3  02:46  4  05:36  4  04:50  6  02:06  1  02:26  1  02:00  3  02:15  4  01:56  1  04:12  6  00:46  6  02:25  6  04:24  5  03:30  7  05:00  7  03:02  5  00:35  4
                                                  00:00    -00:14     01:07     00:15     00:22     02:50    -00:03    -00:38     00:12     00:02    -00:04     00:23     00:09     00:19     01:22     00:44     01:42     00:22     00:04   
 6. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:09:45 17:03:45   04:25  6  09:13  7  13:41  7  16:32  6  25:06  6  27:38  6  30:31  6  34:32  6  39:00  6  41:20  6  43:25  6  47:24  6  48:06  6  50:20  6  59:26  6  62:18  6  65:39  6  68:58  6  69:45  6 01:09:45
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             04:25  6  04:48  7  04:28  5  02:51  5  08:34  7  02:32  4  02:53  4  04:01  7  04:28  7  02:20  6  02:05  6  03:59  5  00:42  5  02:14  3  09:06  7  02:52  4  03:21  3  03:19  6  00:47  7
                                                  00:29     00:37     01:19     00:20     03:20     00:32     00:44     00:57     02:40     00:07     00:05     00:10     00:05     00:08     06:04     00:06     00:03     00:39     00:16   
 7. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:14:42 18:01:19   03:29  2  07:44  3  12:50  6  20:21  7  27:17  7  30:18  7  38:01  7  41:28  7  43:44  7  46:38  7  49:15  7  54:02  7  55:22  7  58:05  7  62:56  7  65:55  7  69:33  7  73:59  7  74:42  7 01:14:42
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             03:29  2  04:15  5  05:06  6  07:31  7  06:56  6  03:01  5  07:43  7  03:27  5  02:16  5  02:54  7  02:37  7  04:47  7  01:20  7  02:43  7  04:51  6  02:59  6  03:38  4  04:26  7  00:43  6
                                                 -00:27     00:04     01:57     05:00     01:42     01:01     05:34     00:23     00:28     00:41     00:37     00:58     00:43     00:37     01:49     00:13     00:20     01:46     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:24     03:27     03:09     02:31     05:06     02:00     02:06     02:26     01:48     02:12     01:56     03:27     00:37     02:06     03:02     02:31     03:16     02:40     00:26   00:48:10

V40 Distance (7): 18 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 49)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:44:35 17:07:09   02:44  2  05:45  1  08:37  1  12:08  1  17:32  2  20:33  2  22:14  2  24:31  1  25:58  1  27:48  1  29:21  1  32:26  1  32:50  1  34:28  1  36:16  1  38:30  1  41:43  1  44:06  1  44:35  1 00:44:35
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:44  2  03:01  1  02:52  1  03:31  6  05:24  2  03:01  5  01:41  1  02:17  1  01:27  1  01:50  1  01:33  1  03:05  1  00:24  1  01:38  1  01:48  2  02:14  1  03:13  2  02:23  1  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:49:16 17:02:31   03:11  4  07:07  2  10:53  3  13:50  3  19:55  4  21:42  3  23:49  3  26:25  3  28:27  3  30:40  3  32:41  3  36:13  3  36:40  3  38:38  3  40:12  2  42:50  2  46:17  2  48:49  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
      53 Sala                      V40            03:11  4  03:56  3  03:46  4  02:57  3  06:05  5  01:47  1  02:07  2  02:36  2  02:02  5  02:13  3  02:01  5  03:32  2  00:27  2  01:58  3  01:34  1  02:38  2  03:27  4  02:32  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:27     00:55     00:54    -00:34     00:41    -01:14     00:26     00:19     00:35     00:23     00:28     00:27     00:03     00:20    -00:14     00:24     00:14     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:49:40 16:51:38   02:36  1  07:10  3  10:23  2  12:59  2  17:11  1  19:01  1  21:23  1  25:20  2  27:07  2  29:51  2  31:43  2  35:53  2  36:22  2  38:17  2  41:44  3  44:30  3  46:52  3  49:21  3  49:40  3 00:49:40
      92 Sala                      V40            02:36  1  04:34  5  03:13  2  02:36  2  04:12  1  01:50  2  02:22  4  03:57  7  01:47  2  02:44  6  01:52  2  04:10  7  00:29  3  01:55  2  03:27  4  02:46  3  02:22  1  02:29  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:08     01:33     00:21    -00:55    -01:12    -01:11     00:41     01:40     00:20     00:54     00:19     01:05     00:05     00:17     01:39     00:32    -00:51     00:06    -00:10   
 4. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:54:39 16:23:12   03:04  3  07:40  6  11:11  4  14:20  5  20:31  5  22:49  5  25:00  4  27:41  4  30:01  4  32:12  4  34:07  4  37:55  4  38:32  4  40:33  4  45:00  4  47:53  4  51:28  4  54:06  4  54:39  4 00:54:39
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:04  3  04:36  6  03:31  3  03:09  5  06:11  6  02:18  3  02:11  3  02:41  4  02:20  7  02:11  2  01:55  3  03:48  4  00:37  5  02:01  4  04:27  6  02:53  4  03:35  5  02:38  4  00:33  6
                                                  00:20     01:35     00:39    -00:22     00:47    -00:43     00:30     00:24     00:53     00:21     00:22     00:43     00:13     00:23     02:39     00:39     00:22     00:15     00:04   
 5. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:55:56 16:09:52   03:21  6  07:24  5  11:23  5  13:54  4  19:31  3  21:58  4  26:02  5  28:44  5  30:44  5  33:15  5  35:26  5  39:30  5  40:06  5  42:18  5  45:25  5  48:25  5  52:20  5  55:10  5  55:56  5 00:55:56
      51 Sece                      V40            03:21  6  04:03  4  03:59  6  02:31  1  05:37  3  02:27  4  04:04  7  02:42  6  02:00  4  02:31  5  02:11  6  04:04  6  00:36  4  02:12  5  03:07  3  03:00  5  03:55  6  02:50  6  00:46  7
                                                  00:37     01:02     01:07    -01:00     00:13    -00:34     02:23     00:25     00:33     00:41     00:38     00:59     00:12     00:34     01:19     00:46     00:42     00:27     00:17   
 6. Armands Žurila 1970       00:58:05 17:51:06   03:20  5  08:47  7  12:44  7  16:46  7  22:39  6  26:32  6  28:54  6  31:31  6  33:24  6  35:54  6  37:53  6  41:27  6  42:04  6  44:20  6  48:17  6  51:21  6  54:47  6  57:36  6  58:05  6 00:58:05
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:20  5  05:27  7  03:57  5  04:02  7  05:53  4  03:53  6  02:22  4  02:37  3  01:53  3  02:30  4  01:59  4  03:34  3  00:37  5  02:16  6  03:57  5  03:04  6  03:26  3  02:49  5  00:29  4
                                                  00:36     02:26     01:05     00:31     00:29     00:52     00:41     00:20     00:26     00:40     00:26     00:29     00:13     00:38     02:09     00:50     00:13     00:26     00:00   
 7. Gundars Silavs 1974       01:09:58 17:36:50   03:27  7  07:17  4  12:06  6  15:10  6  24:26  7  29:55  7  33:48  7  36:29  7  38:35  7  41:21  7  45:33  7  49:35  7  50:27  7  52:52  7  57:50  7  61:09  7  66:22  7  69:30  7  69:58  7 01:09:58
    1110 Vietalva                  V40            03:27  7  03:50  2  04:49  7  03:04  4  09:16  7  05:29  7  03:53  6  02:41  4  02:06  6  02:46  7  04:12  7  04:02  5  00:52  7  02:25  7  04:58  7  03:19  7  05:13  7  03:08  7  00:28  3
                                                  00:43     00:49     01:57    -00:27     03:52     02:28     02:12     00:24     00:39     00:56     02:39     00:57     00:28     00:47     03:10     01:05     02:00     00:45    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     03:01     02:52     02:31     04:12     01:47     01:41     02:17     01:27     01:50     01:33     03:05     00:24     01:38     01:34     02:14     02:22     02:23     00:19   00:39:46

VA Distance (8): 24 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Kaļva 1998         00:49:51 17:29:23   02:05  4  04:48  4  07:26  4  08:38  4  11:14  3  13:39  2  15:34  2  20:19  2  24:12  4  25:28  3  27:35  4  29:34  4  31:16  4  32:52  3  34:14  3  35:35  3  37:52  2  39:10  2  40:14  2  42:13  2  45:05  1  45:41  1  47:49  1  49:30  1  49:51  1 00:49:51
     571 Ērgļi                     VA             02:05  4  02:43  3  02:38  4  01:12  1  02:36  1  02:25  1  01:55  2  04:45  1  03:53  5  01:16  1  02:07  4  01:59  1  01:42  3  01:36  1  01:22  3  01:21  2  02:17  2  01:18  2  01:04  1  01:59  2  02:52  1  00:36  3  02:08  1  01:41  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvis Zeibots 1999        00:50:27 17:24:25   02:00  3  04:28  3  06:29  3  07:45  2  10:59  2  14:08  3  16:22  3  21:22  3  23:31  2  24:56  2  26:44  2  28:51  2  30:35  2  32:29  2  33:42  2  34:50  2  37:16  1  38:27  1  39:41  1  41:38  1  45:37  2  46:05  2  48:25  2  50:12  2  50:27  2 00:50:27
     520 Ērgļi                     VA             02:00  3  02:28  1  02:01  2  01:16  2  03:14  4  03:09  4  02:14  4  05:00  2  02:09  3  01:25  2  01:48  3  02:07  3  01:44  5  01:54  3  01:13  1  01:08  1  02:26  3  01:11  1  01:14  2  01:57  1  03:59  5  00:28  1  02:20  2  01:47  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:15    -00:37     00:04     00:38     00:44     00:19     00:15    -01:44     00:09    -00:19     00:08     00:02     00:18    -00:09    -00:13     00:09    -00:07     00:10    -00:02     01:07    -00:08     00:12     00:06    -00:06   
 3. Agris Stūris 1981         00:54:53 18:13:22   01:19  1  03:49  1  05:37  1  06:56  1  09:42  1  12:24  1  14:34  1  19:41  1  21:37  1  24:04  1  25:50  1  28:02  1  29:43  1  31:25  1  32:52  1  34:14  1  38:21  3  39:53  3  41:14  3  43:13  3  46:08  3  46:36  3  52:28  3  54:24  3  54:53  3 00:54:53
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             01:19  1  02:30  2  01:48  1  01:19  3  02:46  2  02:42  2  02:10  3  05:07  3  01:56  1  02:27  5  01:46  2  02:12  4  01:41  1  01:42  2  01:27  4  01:22  3  04:07  5  01:32  3  01:21  4  01:59  2  02:55  2  00:28  1  05:52  5  01:56  3  00:29  4
                                                 -00:46    -00:13    -00:50     00:07     00:10     00:17     00:15     00:22    -01:57     01:11    -00:21     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:05     00:01     01:50     00:14     00:17     00:00     00:03    -00:08     03:44     00:15     00:08   
 4. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:55:26 16:05:25   01:33  2  04:22  2  06:27  2  07:50  3  11:39  4  14:47  4  16:39  4  22:04  4  24:07  3  25:36  4  27:15  3  29:20  3  31:02  3  33:59  4  35:20  4  36:43  4  38:41  4  42:05  4  43:47  4  45:49  4  48:55  4  49:52  4  52:50  4  55:02  4  55:26  4 00:55:26
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             01:33  2  02:49  4  02:05  3  01:23  4  03:49  5  03:08  3  01:52  1  05:25  4  02:03  2  01:29  3  01:39  1  02:05  2  01:42  3  02:57  5  01:21  2  01:23  4  01:58  1  03:24  5  01:42  5  02:02  4  03:06  4  00:57  5  02:58  4  02:12  4  00:24  3
                                                 -00:32     00:06    -00:33     00:11     01:13     00:43    -00:03     00:40    -01:50     00:13    -00:28     00:06     00:00     01:21    -00:01     00:02    -00:19     02:06     00:38     00:03     00:14     00:21     00:50     00:31     00:03   
 5. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    01:03:09 17:50:17   02:32  5  05:40  5  09:09  5  10:39  5  13:41  5  17:45  5  20:53  5  26:22  5  29:28  5  31:53  5  35:00  5  37:42  5  39:23  5  41:21  5  43:26  5  44:56  5  47:37  5  50:00  5  51:18  5  53:31  5  56:27  5  57:04  5  59:41  5  62:38  5  63:09  5 01:03:09
     483 JVĢ                       VA             02:32  5  03:08  5  03:29  5  01:30  5  03:02  3  04:04  5  03:08  5  05:29  5  03:06  4  02:25  4  03:07  5  02:42  5  01:41  1  01:58  4  02:05  5  01:30  5  02:41  4  02:23  4  01:18  3  02:13  5  02:56  3  00:37  4  02:37  3  02:57  5  00:31  5
                                                  00:27     00:25     00:51     00:18     00:26     01:39     01:13     00:44    -00:47     01:09     01:00     00:43    -00:01     00:22     00:43     00:09     00:24     01:05     00:14     00:14     00:04     00:01     00:29     01:16     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     02:28     01:48     01:12     02:36     02:25     01:52     04:45     01:56     01:16     01:39     01:59     01:41     01:36     01:13     01:08     01:58     01:11     01:04     01:57     02:52     00:28     02:08     01:41     00:15   00:44:27

S50 Distance (9): 14 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:51:49 17:44:31   02:32  3  04:11  2  11:58  1  14:42  2  20:24  1  22:47  2  25:49  2  28:47  1  31:26  1  36:28  1  41:40  1  44:39  2  48:07  2  51:12  2  51:49  1 00:51:49
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            02:32  3  01:39  1  07:47  1  02:44  3  05:42  1  02:23  2  03:02  3  02:58  1  02:39  2  05:02  1  05:12  2  02:59  3  03:28  1  03:05  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:51:50 17:48:06   01:38  2  03:52  1  12:01  2  14:00  1  20:35  2  22:43  1  25:23  1  29:06  2  31:29  2  37:13  2  42:22  2  43:56  1  47:29  1  51:08  1  51:50  2 00:51:50
     224 Savējie                   S50            01:38  2  02:14  2  08:09  2  01:59  1  06:35  2  02:08  1  02:40  1  03:43  2  02:23  1  05:44  3  05:09  1  01:34  1  03:33  2  03:39  2  00:42  3
                                                 -00:54     00:35     00:22    -00:45     00:53    -00:15    -00:22     00:45    -00:16     00:42    -00:03    -01:25     00:05     00:34     00:05   
 3. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:20:01 16:48:54   01:23  1  07:48  4  18:36  4  20:56  4  41:40  4  44:31  4  47:28  4  51:47  4  55:30  4  60:56  4  66:40  4  68:45  4  73:53  3  79:29  3  80:01  3 01:20:01
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            01:23  1  06:25  4  10:48  4  02:20  2  20:44  4  02:51  3  02:57  2  04:19  4  03:43  4  05:26  2  05:44  3  02:05  2  05:08  3  05:36  4  00:32  1
                                                 -01:09     04:46     03:01    -00:24     15:02     00:28    -00:05     01:21     01:04     00:24     00:32    -00:54     01:40     02:31    -00:05   
 4. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:21:42 16:41:46   02:33  4  04:59  3  14:41  3  17:33  3  25:49  3  29:54  3  33:46  3  37:45  3  41:11  3  48:34  3  56:06  3  59:20  3  75:33  4  80:35  4  81:42  4 01:21:42
      76 JVĢ                       S50            02:33  4  02:26  3  09:42  3  02:52  4  08:16  3  04:05  4  03:52  4  03:59  3  03:26  3  07:23  4  07:32  4  03:14  4  16:13  4  05:02  3  01:07  4
                                                  00:01     00:47     01:55     00:08     02:34     01:42     00:50     01:01     00:47     02:21     02:20     00:15     12:45     01:57     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:39     07:47     01:59     05:42     02:08     02:40     02:58     02:23     05:02     05:09     01:34     03:28     03:05     00:32   00:47:29

V60 Distance (9): 14 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:52:01 16:47:48   01:29  1  02:59  1  09:31  1  11:40  1  16:42  1  19:56  1  22:50  1  27:38  1  30:03  1  36:14  1  41:44  1  43:43  1  48:12  1  51:24  1  52:01  1 00:52:01
      83 SM                        V60            01:29  1  01:30  1  06:32  1  02:09  2  05:02  1  03:14  3  02:54  1  04:48  3  02:25  1  06:11  3  05:30  1  01:59  2  04:29  2  03:12  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:59:58 17:26:41   01:31  2  06:32  3  14:00  2  16:06  2  22:59  2  25:44  2  29:48  2  34:15  2  37:13  2  42:43  2  49:08  2  50:50  2  53:51  2  59:16  2  59:58  2 00:59:58
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            01:31  2  05:01  3  07:28  2  02:06  1  06:53  3  02:45  2  04:04  3  04:27  2  02:58  3  05:30  1  06:25  4  01:42  1  03:01  1  05:25  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:02     03:31     00:56    -00:03     01:51    -00:29     01:10    -00:21     00:33    -00:41     00:55    -00:17    -01:28     02:13     00:05   
 3. Verners Tučs 1955         01:15:28 16:54:09   01:37  3  08:00  4  18:25  3  22:02  3  28:39  3  32:55  3  37:25  3  42:16  3  48:21  3  55:10  3  61:20  3  63:26  3  71:04  3  74:46  3  75:28  3 01:15:28
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            01:37  3  06:23  4  10:25  3  03:37  4  06:37  2  04:16  4  04:30  4  04:51  4  06:05  4  06:49  4  06:10  2  02:06  3  07:38  4  03:42  2  00:42  3
                                                  00:08     04:53     03:53     01:28     01:35     01:02     01:36     00:03     03:40     00:38     00:40     00:07     03:09     00:30     00:05   
 4. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:18:35 16:50:51   01:38  4  05:43  2  28:08  4  30:21  4  40:05  4  42:31  4  45:50  4  49:44  4  52:32  4  58:10  4  64:30  4  67:00  4  71:52  4  78:00  4  78:35  4 01:18:35
     647 Koknese                   V60            01:38  4  04:05  2  22:25  4  02:13  3  09:44  4  02:26  1  03:19  2  03:54  1  02:48  2  05:38  2  06:20  3  02:30  4  04:52  3  06:08  4  00:35  1
                                                  00:09     02:35     15:53     00:04     04:42    -00:48     00:25    -00:54     00:23    -00:33     00:50     00:31     00:23     02:56    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     01:30     06:32     02:06     05:02     02:26     02:54     03:54     02:25     05:30     05:30     01:42     03:01     03:12     00:35   00:47:48

S60 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 49)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:54:07 17:38:03   02:01  1  05:28  1  11:53  1  15:48  1  20:00  1  24:38  1  26:05  1  31:42  1  42:20  1  49:30  1  53:28  1  54:07  1 00:54:07
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            02:01  1  03:27  1  06:25  1  03:55  1  04:12  1  04:38  1  01:27  1  05:37  1  10:38  1  07:10  1  03:58  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     03:27     06:25     03:55     04:12     04:38     01:27     05:37     10:38     07:10     03:58     00:39   00:54:07

V70 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 49)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:44:28 17:19:10   01:58  2  04:48  2  10:29  1  14:36  1  18:45  1  23:24  1  25:11  1  28:57  1  33:02  1  39:30  1  43:37  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            01:58  2  02:50  2  05:41  1  04:07  2  04:09  2  04:39  1  01:47  2  03:46  2  04:05  1  06:28  2  04:07  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:46:29 16:57:07   01:54  1  04:20  1  11:46  2  15:37  2  19:18  2  24:19  2  25:41  2  29:21  2  35:05  2  40:23  2  45:50  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
     319 Sala                      V70            01:54  1  02:26  1  07:26  2  03:51  1  03:41  1  05:01  2  01:22  1  03:40  1  05:44  2  05:18  1  05:27  2  00:39  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:24     01:45    -00:16    -00:28     00:22    -00:25    -00:06     01:39    -01:10     01:20    -00:12   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:59:33 17:20:46   02:46  3  06:31  3  14:45  3  20:03  3  24:31  3  30:04  3  32:12  3  37:05  3  44:15  3  52:37  3  58:32  3  59:33  3 00:59:33
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            02:46  3  03:45  3  08:14  3  05:18  3  04:28  3  05:33  3  02:08  3  04:53  3  07:10  3  08:22  3  05:55  3  01:01  3
                                                  00:48     00:55     02:33     01:11     00:19     00:54     00:21     01:07     03:05     01:54     01:48     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     02:26     05:41     03:51     03:41     04:39     01:22     03:40     04:05     05:18     04:07     00:39   00:41:23

VELOS Distance (11): 6 KP 10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Ziediņa 1971         00:39:45 18:19:32   05:27  1  12:33  1  16:02  1  21:28  1  27:56  1  31:23  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
     487 Aizkraukle                VELOS          05:27  1  07:06  1  03:29  1  05:26  1  06:28  1  03:27  1  08:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Zane Teicāne 1985         DQ       18:49:54                                                                        DQ
    1112 Jēkabpils                 VELOS                                                                              
                                                                                                                      
Labākais laiks:                                   05:27     07:06     03:29     05:26     06:28     03:27     08:22   00:39:45

VELOV Distance (12): 9 KP 15 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  Finišs              
    Toms Teicāns 1986         DQ       18:50:39                                                                                                      DQ
    1114 Jēkabpils                 VELOV                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                    

VELOJ Distance (13): 3 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)  Finišs              
 1. Erlends Teicāns 2009      00:33:02 18:50:17   14:33  1  18:16  1  26:03  1  33:02  1 00:33:02
    1111 Jēkabpils pamatskola      VELOJ          14:33  1  03:43  1  07:47  1  06:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlīna Teicāne 2012      00:44:35 18:50:26   15:56  2  21:59  2  33:21  2  44:35  2 00:44:35
    1113 Jēkabpils                 VELOJ          15:56  2  06:03  2  11:22  2  11:14  2
                                                  01:23     02:20     03:35     04:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   14:33     03:43     07:47     06:59   00:33:02

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    01:05:38 17:11:19   00:24  03:26  04:00  08:08  10:21  11:50  14:29  14:39  17:08  21:06  24:38  27:01  31:14  32:18  33:28  35:52  38:21  43:12  47:19  50:06  55:49  56:18  59:34  60:09  63:01  64:09  65:15  65:38 01:05:38 27p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:24  03:02  00:34  04:08  02:13  01:29  02:39  00:10  02:29  03:58  03:32  02:23  04:13  01:04  01:10  02:24  02:29  04:51  04:07  02:47  05:43  00:29  03:16  00:35  02:52  01:08  01:06  00:23
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =27
 2. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      01:05:44 17:11:20   00:27  03:26  03:55  08:01  10:31  11:57  14:31  14:35  16:59  21:08  24:22  27:16  31:08  32:08  33:29  35:57  38:15  43:13  47:24  49:58  55:55  56:27  59:39  60:12  63:06  64:15  65:22  65:44 01:05:44 27p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:27  02:59  00:29  04:06  02:30  01:26  02:34  00:04  02:24  04:09  03:14  02:54  03:52  01:00  01:21  02:28  02:18  04:58  04:11  02:34  05:57  00:32  03:12  00:33  02:54  01:09  01:07  00:22
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =27
 3. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 01:08:22 18:21:50   00:24  03:11  05:19  08:10  11:05  13:57  15:44  16:26  18:39  20:25  22:48  25:45  27:41  33:19  34:53  36:08  38:48  40:56  45:34  49:39  52:19  56:51  57:04  61:07  61:48  65:49  67:26  68:22 01:08:22 27p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           00:24  02:47  02:08  02:51  02:55  02:52  01:47  00:42  02:13  01:46  02:23  02:57  01:56  05:38  01:34  01:15  02:40  02:08  04:38  04:05  02:40  04:32  00:13  04:03  00:41  04:01  01:37  00:56
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [99 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]Finišs     =27
 4. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:18:52 16:47:07   00:31  03:32  09:31  13:04  16:18  17:32  20:15  20:37  24:08  26:49  30:22  32:32  39:33  40:36  41:21  43:40  46:31  52:11  57:06  60:00  66:11  67:02  70:56  71:54  75:20  76:52  78:20  78:52 01:18:52 27p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:31  03:01  05:59  03:33  03:14  01:14  02:43  00:22  03:31  02:41  03:33  02:10  07:01  01:03  00:45  02:19  02:51  05:40  04:55  02:54  06:11  00:51  03:54  00:58  03:26  01:32  01:28  00:32
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =27
 5. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:19:34 16:46:19   00:41  03:48  10:01  13:44  17:08  18:05  20:58  21:28  24:54  27:17  31:05  33:18  39:47  41:07  42:08  44:24  47:26  52:56  57:53  60:44  67:08  67:57  71:46  72:49  76:00  77:43  79:04  79:34 01:19:34 27p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:41  03:07  06:13  03:43  03:24  00:57  02:53  00:30  03:26  02:23  03:48  02:13  06:29  01:20  01:01  02:16  03:02  05:30  04:57  02:51  06:24  00:49  03:49  01:03  03:11  01:43  01:21  00:30
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =27
 6. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 00:58:45 17:19:20   00:55  04:50  05:36  12:16  18:53  24:14  26:54  27:49  30:25  33:24  37:41  40:44  49:11  53:28  54:50  56:42  58:13  58:45 00:58:45 17p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           00:55  03:55  00:46  06:40  06:37  05:21  02:40  00:55  02:36  02:59  04:17  03:03  08:27  04:17  01:22  01:52  01:31  00:32
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =17
 7. Jānis Elksnis 1979        00:58:58 17:49:16   01:36  02:30  11:27  16:32  19:05  27:12  30:49  31:53  34:17  39:20  39:34  43:32  45:16  47:17  50:07  54:17  55:44  58:58 00:58:58 16p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:36  00:54  08:57  05:05  02:33  08:07  03:37  01:04  02:24  05:03  00:14  03:58  01:44  02:01  02:50  04:10  01:27  03:14
                                                  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [54 ]Finišs     =16
 8. Inga Elksne 1977          00:58:59 17:49:18   01:32  02:30  11:21  16:40  19:09  27:13  30:50  31:55  34:11  39:15  39:34  43:32  45:15  47:20  50:06  54:13  55:56  58:59 00:58:59 16p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:32  00:58  08:51  05:19  02:29  08:04  03:37  01:05  02:16  05:04  00:19  03:58  01:43  02:05  02:46  04:07  01:43  03:03
                                                  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [64 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [54 ]Finišs     =16
 9. Dzintra Lindāne 1975      00:55:45 18:40:44   01:01  04:57  07:09  17:21  21:30  23:59  27:25  29:06  31:15  38:29  43:44  49:23  51:09  53:21  55:03  55:45 00:55:45 15p
     884 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:01  03:56  02:12  10:12  04:09  02:29  03:26  01:41  02:09  07:14  05:15  05:39  01:46  02:12  01:42  00:42
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
10. Inese Arbeitere 1968      01:00:41 17:19:19   01:07  05:05  05:46  12:58  24:28  27:25  27:59  30:20  33:43  38:20  41:02  50:36  55:00  57:32  59:54  60:41 01:00:41 15p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           01:07  03:58  00:41  07:12  11:30  02:57  00:34  02:21  03:23  04:37  02:42  09:34  04:24  02:32  02:22  00:47
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
11. Marika Spalviņa 1979      01:12:03 16:57:39   03:51  10:06  13:25  17:32  24:22  30:44  37:15  47:10  49:52  54:37  57:36  62:32  64:51  67:18  71:19  72:03 01:12:03 15p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           03:51  06:15  03:19  04:07  06:50  06:22  06:31  09:55  02:42  04:45  02:59  04:56  02:19  02:27  04:01  00:44
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
11. Anita Šteinberga 1962     01:12:03 16:57:40   04:04  10:10  13:18  17:40  24:43  30:45  37:23  47:01  47:08  49:52  54:46  57:39  62:26  64:57  67:18  71:25  72:03 01:12:03 15p
     924 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           04:04  06:06  03:08  04:22  07:03  06:02  06:38  09:38  00:07  02:44  04:54  02:53  04:47  02:31  02:21  04:07  00:38
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
13. Anna Esiņa 2003           00:56:05 17:50:16   02:24  10:30  23:15  28:47  32:27  37:16  42:17  45:36  48:26  54:51  56:05 00:56:05 10p
    1035 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           02:24  08:06  12:45  05:32  03:40  04:49  05:01  03:19  02:50  06:25  01:14
                                                  [55 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
14. Edijs Zeipe 2002          01:01:16 17:41:03   03:30  09:59  11:56  23:42  25:23  33:56  46:18  53:17  61:16 01:01:16 8p
     642 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           03:30  06:29  01:57  11:46  01:41  08:33  12:22  06:59  07:59
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [99 ]  [32 ]Finišs     =8
15. Inese Nenišķe 1980        00:57:24 16:47:27   03:27  04:40  12:15  32:46  48:01  56:12  57:24 00:57:24 6p
     846 Sala                      OPEN           03:27  01:13  07:35  20:31  15:15  08:11  01:12
                                                  [56 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =6
15. Mia Nenišķe 2018          00:57:24 16:47:29   03:27  04:40  12:15  32:48  48:02  56:13  57:24 00:57:24 6p
     950 Sala                      OPEN           03:27  01:13  07:35  20:33  15:14  08:11  01:11
                                                  [56 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =6
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 55)   3.( 54)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:06:30 17:02:28   01:17  1  03:32  1  04:07  1  06:30  1 00:06:30
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:17  1  02:15  1  00:35  1  02:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:07:33 17:39:24   01:33  3  03:59  2  04:57  2  07:33  2 00:07:33
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            01:33  3  02:26  2  00:58  3  02:36  4
                                                  00:16     00:11     00:23     00:13   
 3. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:08:50 16:50:10   02:37  5  05:04  3  06:10  3  08:50  3 00:08:50
     912 OK Arona                  S10            02:37  5  02:27  3  01:06  4  02:40  6
                                                  01:20     00:12     00:31     00:17   
 4. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:09:30 16:29:43   01:25  2  06:11  5  06:57  4  09:30  4 00:09:30
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10            01:25  2  04:46  5  00:46  2  02:33  3
                                                  00:08     02:31     00:11     00:10   
 5. Līna Madsena 2008         00:11:23 17:41:12   01:57  4  05:39  4  07:59  5  11:23  5 00:11:23
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            01:57  4  03:42  4  02:20  5  03:24  7
                                                  00:40     01:27     01:45     01:01   
 6. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:13:59 16:41:40   03:06  6  08:02  7  11:27  6  13:59  6 00:13:59
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            03:06  6  04:56  7  03:25  6  02:32  2
                                                  01:49     02:41     02:50     00:09   
 7. Eduards Krastiņš 2009     00:14:06 16:41:35   03:08  7  08:01  6  11:28  7  14:06  7 00:14:06
     857 Sala                      V10            03:08  7  04:53  6  03:27  7  02:38  5
                                                  01:51     02:38     02:52     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     02:15     00:35     02:23   00:06:30

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:18:55 16:42:10   06:00  2  09:06  2  13:01  1  16:15  1  18:31  1  18:55  1 00:18:55
     413 Sala                      V12            06:00  2  03:06  1  03:55  1  03:14  1  02:16  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:21:03 17:32:14   04:22  1  08:05  1  13:32  2  17:18  2  20:14  2  21:03  2 00:21:03
     456 Sala                      S12            04:22  1  03:43  2  05:27  2  03:46  2  02:56  2  00:49  3
                                                 -01:38     00:37     01:32     00:32     00:40     00:25   
 3. Undīne Voino 2006         00:24:52 17:19:38   06:06  3  10:33  3  16:08  3  20:26  3  24:10  3  24:52  3 00:24:52
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            06:06  3  04:27  3  05:35  3  04:18  3  03:44  3  00:42  2
                                                  00:06     01:21     01:40     01:04     01:28     00:18   
 4. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:29:56 18:38:15   06:48  4  11:24  4  16:59  4  21:24  4  29:02  4  29:56  4 00:29:56
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            06:48  4  04:36  4  05:35  3  04:25  4  07:38  4  00:54  4
                                                  00:48     01:30     01:40     01:11     05:22     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:22     03:06     03:55     03:14     02:16     00:24   00:17:17

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 46)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 56)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:24:43 17:49:03   00:23  2  05:46  2  10:06  2  11:52  1  16:00  1  21:04  2  22:54  1  24:18  1  24:43  1 00:24:43
     765 JVĢ                       S14            00:23  2  05:23  1  04:20  4  01:46  1  04:08  2  05:04  4  01:50  2  01:24  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:26:01 16:42:05   00:32  3  06:01  3  09:47  1  11:58  2  16:28  2  20:50  1  23:26  2  25:28  2  26:01  2 00:26:01
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            00:32  3  05:29  3  03:46  1  02:11  4  04:30  3  04:22  2  02:36  6  02:02  3  00:33  6
                                                  00:09     00:06    -00:34     00:25     00:22    -00:42     00:46     00:38     00:08   
 3. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:27:33 17:54:50   00:19  1  05:44  1  10:07  3  15:15  5  19:12  4  22:54  4  24:38  3  27:07  3  27:33  3 00:27:33
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            00:19  1  05:25  2  04:23  5  05:08  5  03:57  1  03:42  1  01:44  1  02:29  5  00:26  2
                                                 -00:04     00:02     00:03     03:22    -00:11    -01:22    -00:06     01:05     00:01   
 4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:27:52 16:40:10   00:42  5  07:58  5  11:45  4  13:50  3  18:26  3  22:48  3  25:23  4  27:26  4  27:52  4 00:27:52
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            00:42  5  07:16  5  03:47  2  02:05  3  04:36  4  04:22  2  02:35  5  02:03  4  00:26  2
                                                  00:19     01:53    -00:33     00:19     00:28    -00:42     00:45     00:39     00:01   
 5. Krista Stūre 2005         00:29:00 16:25:08   00:33  4  07:32  4  12:29  6  14:29  4  19:13  5  24:41  5  26:48  5  28:31  5  29:00  5 00:29:00
     289 Pļaviņas                  S14            00:33  4  06:59  4  04:57  6  02:00  2  04:44  5  05:28  5  02:07  3  01:43  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:10     01:36     00:37     00:14     00:36     00:24     00:17     00:19     00:04   
 6. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:35:53 16:13:13   00:44  6  08:12  6  12:24  5  19:23  6  24:30  6  30:13  6  32:46  6  35:26  6  35:53  6 00:35:53
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            00:44  6  07:28  6  04:12  3  06:59  6  05:07  6  05:43  6  02:33  4  02:40  6  00:27  4
                                                  00:21     02:05    -00:08     05:13     00:59     00:39     00:43     01:16     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:19     05:23     03:46     01:46     03:57     03:42     01:44     01:24     00:25   00:22:26

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Krista Stūre 2005         00:34:44 17:26:29   02:27  1  05:19  1  10:55  6  16:03  3  18:16  3  21:36  2  25:50  2  29:49  1  30:57  1  34:13  1  34:44  1 00:34:44
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            02:27  1  02:52  1  05:36 10  05:08  1  02:13  2  03:20  1  04:14  4  03:59  1  01:08  2  03:16  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:35:50 17:22:55   03:31  5  07:34  5  09:55  3  15:45  2  17:40  1  21:46  3  25:43  1  30:48  2  31:42  2  35:22  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            03:31  5  04:03  4  02:21  2  05:50  2  01:55  1  04:06  4  03:57  1  05:05  2  00:54  1  03:40  7  00:28  3
                                                  01:04     01:11    -03:15     00:42    -00:18     00:46    -00:17     01:06    -00:14     00:24    -00:03   
 3. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:36:28 17:45:13   02:57  3  06:24  2  08:49  1  15:04  1  17:46  2  21:27  1  26:18  3  31:42  3  32:52  3  36:05  3  36:28  3 00:36:28
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            02:57  3  03:27  2  02:25  3  06:15  4  02:42  7  03:41  2  04:51  6  05:24  5  01:10  3  03:13  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:30     00:35    -03:11     01:07     00:29     00:21     00:37     01:25     00:02    -00:03    -00:08   
 4. Dana Nagle 2000           00:38:44 17:36:23   02:46  2  07:05  3  10:22  4  17:00  5  19:42  5  24:07  5  28:13  4  33:46  4  35:00  4  38:19  4  38:44  4 00:38:44
    1009 Madona                    SB             02:46  2  04:19  5  03:17  8  06:38  6  02:42  7  04:25  6  04:06  3  05:33  7  01:14  4  03:19  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:19     01:27    -02:19     01:30     00:29     01:05    -00:08     01:34     00:06     00:03    -00:06   
 5. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:41:02 18:12:47   03:51  7  07:28  4  09:48  2  16:41  4  19:01  4  22:48  4  30:11  6  35:30  6  36:54  5  40:18  5  41:02  5 00:41:02
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:51  7  03:37  3  02:20  1  06:53  7  02:20  3  03:47  3  07:23 10  05:19  3  01:24  6  03:24  4  00:44  9
                                                  01:24     00:45    -03:16     01:45     00:07     00:27     03:09     01:20     00:16     00:08     00:13   
 6. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:42:18 16:22:19   03:01  4  08:19  7  11:06  7  17:17  6  19:47  6  24:15  6  28:34  5  35:03  5  38:02  6  41:38  6  42:18  6 00:42:18
     788 JVĢ                       S16            03:01  4  05:18  7  02:47  6  06:11  3  02:30  4  04:28  7  04:19  5  06:29  8  02:59  8  03:36  6  00:40  7
                                                  00:34     02:26    -02:49     01:03     00:17     01:08     00:05     02:30     01:51     00:20     00:09   
 7. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:43:02 17:32:15   04:18  9  11:54  9  14:37  9  21:02  9  23:44  9  28:20  9  32:17  8  37:45  8  39:04  8  42:30  7  43:02  7 00:43:02
     388 Sala                      SB             04:18  9  07:36  9  02:43  5  06:25  5  02:42  7  04:36  8  03:57  1  05:28  6  01:19  5  03:26  5  00:32  5
                                                  01:51     04:44    -02:53     01:17     00:29     01:16    -00:17     01:29     00:11     00:10     00:01   
 8. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:43:14 17:28:27   03:42  6  08:02  6  10:42  5  18:28  7  21:08  7  25:26  7  31:32  7  36:52  7  38:44  7  42:31  8  43:14  8 00:43:14
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             03:42  6  04:20  6  02:40  4  07:46  9  02:40  6  04:18  5  06:06  9  05:20  4  01:52  7  03:47  8  00:43  8
                                                  01:15     01:28    -02:56     02:38     00:27     00:58     01:52     01:21     00:44     00:31     00:12   
 9. Anželika Žukova 2003      00:48:43 16:19:13   04:16  8  10:42  8  13:41  8  20:35  8  23:07  8  28:17  8  33:15  9  40:53  9  44:04  9  48:05  9  48:43  9 00:48:43
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            04:16  8  06:26  8  02:59  7  06:54  8  02:32  5  05:10  9  04:58  8  07:38 10  03:11  9  04:01  9  00:38  6
                                                  01:49     03:34    -02:37     01:46     00:19     01:50     00:44     03:39     02:03     00:45     00:07   
10. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:11:12 18:38:13   05:13 10  18:37 10  22:32 10  30:57 10  37:43 10  42:58 10  47:49 10  54:29 10  66:02 10  70:13 10  71:12 10 01:11:12
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             05:13 10  13:24 10  03:55  9  08:25 10  06:46 10  05:15 10  04:51  6  06:40  9  11:33 10  04:11 10  00:59 10
                                                  02:46     10:32    -01:41     03:17     04:33     01:55     00:37     02:41     10:25     00:55     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     02:52     02:20     05:08     01:55     03:20     03:57     03:59     00:54     03:13     00:23   00:30:28

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 15 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 53)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:49:14 17:26:52   06:12  4  11:30  3  12:59  3  15:05  3  21:35  3  24:21  2  27:04  2  30:34  3  33:26  2  35:09  2  38:12  2  40:48  2  43:50  2  46:24  1  48:51  1  49:14  1 00:49:14
      71 Vīpe                      V50            06:12  4  05:18  1  01:29  2  02:06  1  06:30  1  02:46  1  02:43  3  03:30  5  02:52  2  01:43  1  03:03  3  02:36  1  03:02  1  02:34  1  02:27  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:50:48 17:29:21   03:40  2  09:20  2  10:35  1  12:58  1  19:43  1  22:50  1  24:54  1  27:12  1  31:31  1  33:33  1  36:33  1  39:59  1  43:20  1  47:55  2  50:19  2  50:48  2 00:50:48
     407 Sala                      V50            03:40  2  05:40  2  01:15  1  02:23  3  06:45  2  03:07  3  02:04  1  02:18  1  04:19  5  02:02  2  03:00  1  03:26  4  03:21  2  04:35  5  02:24  1  00:29  2
                                                 -02:32     00:22    -00:14     00:17     00:15     00:21    -00:39    -01:12     01:27     00:19    -00:03     00:50     00:19     02:01    -00:03     00:06   
 3. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:53:59 16:40:14   05:45  3  11:34  4  13:22  4  16:01  4  23:28  4  26:20  4  28:26  4  31:02  4  33:50  3  36:06  3  39:06  3  42:00  3  45:43  3  49:21  3  53:28  3  53:59  3 00:53:59
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            05:45  3  05:49  3  01:48  3  02:39  4  07:27  4  02:52  2  02:06  2  02:36  2  02:48  1  02:16  3  03:00  1  02:54  2  03:43  4  03:38  2  04:07  5  00:31  3
                                                 -00:27     00:31     00:19     00:33     00:57     00:06    -00:37    -00:54    -00:04     00:33    -00:03     00:18     00:41     01:04     01:40     00:08   
 4. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:55:03 17:40:48   02:18  1  09:04  1  11:17  2  13:34  2  20:53  2  24:50  3  27:38  3  30:30  2  33:56  4  36:30  4  40:03  4  43:22  4  46:58  4  51:18  4  54:31  4  55:03  4 00:55:03
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            02:18  1  06:46  4  02:13  4  02:17  2  07:19  3  03:57  4  02:48  4  02:52  3  03:26  3  02:34  4  03:33  5  03:19  3  03:36  3  04:20  4  03:13  3  00:32  4
                                                 -03:54     01:28     00:44     00:11     00:49     01:11     00:05    -00:38     00:34     00:51     00:30     00:43     00:34     01:46     00:46     00:09   
 5. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:11:08 17:12:20   71:08  6                                                                                                                                                       01:11:08
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            71:08  6                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  64:56                                                                                                                                                         
 6. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:11:10 17:18:56   08:01  5  19:01  5  22:07  5  25:48  5  34:08  5  39:02  5  41:56  5  44:57  5  48:35  5  51:20  5  54:31  5  58:13  5  62:53  5  66:38  5  70:32  5  71:10  5 01:11:10
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            08:01  5  11:00  5  03:06  5  03:41  5  08:20  5  04:54  5  02:54  5  03:01  4  03:38  4  02:45  5  03:11  4  03:42  5  04:40  5  03:45  3  03:54  4  00:38  5
                                                  01:49     05:42     01:37     01:35     01:50     02:08     00:11    -00:29     00:46     01:02     00:08     01:06     01:38     01:11     01:27     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     05:18     01:15     02:06     06:30     02:46     02:04     02:18     02:48     01:43     03:00     02:36     03:02     02:34     02:24     00:23   00:43:05

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 15 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:42:34 16:49:57   01:10  3  04:30  1  06:59  1  08:32  1  10:42  1  13:53  1  17:15  1  17:52  1  19:48  1  26:26  1  28:43  1  34:10  1  35:52  1  39:19  1  42:15  1  42:34  1 00:42:34
     715 OK Arona                  V16            01:10  3  03:20  1  02:29  1  01:33  2  02:10  1  03:11  2  03:22  2  00:37  1  01:56  1  06:38  7  02:17  3  05:27  2  01:42  8  03:27  2  02:56  4  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         00:45:15 16:38:55   01:19  5  04:43  2  07:24  2  09:41  2  12:34  2  16:03  2  19:08  2  20:02  2  24:01  2  29:33  2  31:40  2  37:31  2  37:58  2  41:26  2  44:53  2  45:15  2 00:45:15
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             01:19  5  03:24  2  02:41  3  02:17  5  02:53  3  03:29  5  03:05  1  00:54  2  03:59  7  05:32  3  02:07  1  05:51  3  00:27  2  03:28  3  03:27  5  00:22  2
                                                  00:09     00:04     00:12     00:44     00:43     00:18    -00:17     00:17     02:03    -01:06    -00:10     00:24    -01:15     00:01     00:31     00:03   
 3. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    00:49:29 17:11:56   01:08  2  05:10  3  07:56  3  09:58  3  13:12  3  16:45  3  20:53  3  22:31  3  25:03  3  31:18  3  34:34  3  40:51  3  42:02  4  46:03  4  48:57  3  49:29  3 00:49:29
     484 JVĢ                       VB             01:08  2  04:02  3  02:46  4  02:02  4  03:14  6  03:33  6  04:08  5  01:38  6  02:32  4  06:15  6  03:16  6  06:17  6  01:11  7  04:01  5  02:54  3  00:32  6
                                                 -00:02     00:42     00:17     00:29     01:04     00:22     00:46     01:01     00:36    -00:23     00:59     00:50    -00:31     00:34    -00:02     00:13   
 4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:50:55 18:06:20   01:04  1  05:53  6  09:25  6  13:20  7  16:10  7  19:18  6  23:04  5  24:51  5  26:58  4  33:47  4  36:15  5  43:24  6  44:19  6  47:57  6  50:30  4  50:55  4 00:50:55
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:04  1  04:49  6  03:32  7  03:55  8  02:50  2  03:08  1  03:46  3  01:47  7  02:07  3  06:49  8  02:28  5  07:09  7  00:55  4  03:38  4  02:33  1  00:25  4
                                                 -00:06     01:29     01:03     02:22     00:40    -00:03     00:24     01:10     00:11     00:11     00:11     01:42    -00:47     00:11    -00:23     00:06   
 5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:52:17 18:37:40   01:23  7  08:27  8  11:53  8  14:34  8  17:40  8  20:56  8  25:49  7  26:52  6  28:58  6  34:15  6  36:41  6  41:24  4  41:38  3  45:59  3  51:47  5  52:17  5 00:52:17
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:23  7  07:04  8  03:26  6  02:41  7  03:06  4  03:16  3  04:53  6  01:03  3  02:06  2  05:17  1  02:26  4  04:43  1  00:14  1  04:21  7  05:48  8  00:30  5
                                                  00:13     03:44     00:57     01:08     00:56     00:05     01:31     00:26     00:10    -01:21     00:09    -00:44    -01:28     00:54     02:52     00:11   
 6. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:53:08 16:34:34   01:11  4  06:12  7  09:49  7  11:20  5  15:34  5  19:02  5  22:51  4  24:27  4  28:27  5  33:58  5  36:09  4  42:10  5  43:18  5  47:54  5  52:17  6  53:08  6 00:53:08
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            01:11  4  05:01  7  03:37  8  01:31  1  04:14  8  03:28  4  03:49  4  01:36  5  04:00  8  05:31  2  02:11  2  06:01  4  01:08  5  04:36  8  04:23  6  00:51  8
                                                  00:01     01:41     01:08    -00:02     02:04     00:17     00:27     00:59     02:04    -01:07    -00:06     00:34    -00:34     01:09     01:27     00:32   
 7. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:54:10 17:31:00   01:22  6  05:42  4  08:19  4  10:18  4  13:27  4  17:27  4  25:39  6  27:36  8  30:17  7  36:29  7  41:03  8  47:11  7  47:48  7  50:53  7  53:38  7  54:10  7 00:54:10
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            01:22  6  04:20  4  02:37  2  01:59  3  03:09  5  04:00  7  08:12  8  01:57  8  02:41  5  06:12  4  04:34  8  06:08  5  00:37  3  03:05  1  02:45  2  00:32  6
                                                  00:12     01:00     00:08     00:26     00:59     00:49     04:50     01:20     00:45    -00:26     02:17     00:41    -01:05    -00:22    -00:11     00:13   
 8. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:59:41 16:19:25   01:24  8  05:45  5  09:00  5  11:35  6  15:45  6  20:18  7  26:07  8  27:31  7  30:27  8  36:41  8  40:11  7  48:59  8  50:09  8  54:29  8  59:18  8  59:41  8 00:59:41
     423 JVĢ                       VB             01:24  8  04:21  5  03:15  5  02:35  6  04:10  7  04:33  8  05:49  7  01:24  4  02:56  6  06:14  5  03:30  7  08:48  8  01:10  6  04:20  6  04:49  7  00:23  3
                                                  00:14     01:01     00:46     01:02     02:00     01:22     02:27     00:47     01:00    -00:24     01:13     03:21    -00:32     00:53     01:53     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     03:20     02:29     01:31     02:10     03:08     03:05     00:37     01:56     05:17     02:07     04:43     00:14     03:05     02:33     00:19   00:37:38

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 18 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 49)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:44:35 17:07:09   02:44  2  05:45  1  08:37  1  12:08  1  17:32  2  20:33  2  22:14  2  24:31  1  25:58  1  27:48  1  29:21  1  32:26  1  32:50  1  34:28  1  36:16  1  38:30  1  41:43  1  44:06  1  44:35  1 00:44:35
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:44  2  03:01  1  02:52  1  03:31 12  05:24  5  03:01  9  01:41  1  02:17  1  01:27  1  01:50  1  01:33  1  03:05  1  00:24  1  01:38  1  01:48  2  02:14  1  03:13  2  02:23  1  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:49:16 17:02:31   03:11  4  07:07  3  10:53  3  13:50  4  19:55  6  21:42  4  23:49  4  26:25  4  28:27  4  30:40  4  32:41  4  36:13  4  36:40  3  38:38  3  40:12  2  42:50  2  46:17  2  48:49  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
      53 Sala                      V40            03:11  4  03:56  4  03:46  6  02:57  9  06:05 10  01:47  1  02:07  3  02:36  4  02:02  9  02:13  4  02:01 10  03:32  4  00:27  2  01:58  3  01:34  1  02:38  3  03:27  7  02:32  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:27     00:55     00:54    -00:34     00:41    -01:14     00:26     00:19     00:35     00:23     00:28     00:27     00:03     00:20    -00:14     00:24     00:14     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:49:40 16:51:38   02:36  1  07:10  4  10:23  2  12:59  2  17:11  1  19:01  1  21:23  1  25:20  2  27:07  2  29:51  2  31:43  2  35:53  2  36:22  2  38:17  2  41:44  3  44:30  3  46:52  3  49:21  3  49:40  3 00:49:40
      92 Sala                      V40            02:36  1  04:34 11  03:13  3  02:36  3  04:12  1  01:50  2  02:22  7  03:57 13  01:47  2  02:44 12  01:52  2  04:10 12  00:29  3  01:55  2  03:27  7  02:46  4  02:22  1  02:29  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:08     01:33     00:21    -00:55    -01:12    -01:11     00:41     01:40     00:20     00:54     00:19     01:05     00:05     00:17     01:39     00:32    -00:51     00:06    -00:10   
 4. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:51:04 16:20:23   03:56 11  08:07 11  11:16  5  13:47  3  19:01  3  21:01  3  23:10  3  26:14  3  28:02  3  30:15  3  32:15  3  36:04  3  36:41  4  38:47  4  41:49  4  44:35  4  47:53  4  50:33  4  51:04  4 00:51:04
     444 JVĢ                       SA             03:56 11  04:11  8  03:09  2  02:31  1  05:14  3  02:00  3  02:09  5  03:04  9  01:48  3  02:13  4  02:00  9  03:49  7  00:37  5  02:06  5  03:02  3  02:46  4  03:18  4  02:40  5  00:31  7
                                                  01:12     01:10     00:17    -01:00    -00:10    -01:01     00:28     00:47     00:21     00:23     00:27     00:44     00:13     00:28     01:14     00:32     00:05     00:17     00:02   
 5. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:54:24 18:06:06   03:24  7  06:51  2  12:12 10  14:48  8  19:54  5  21:54  5  24:51  5  28:05  6  30:05  6  32:17  6  34:13  6  37:40  5  38:20  5  40:26  5  43:47  5  46:18  5  51:17  5  53:58  5  54:24  5 00:54:24
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             03:24  7  03:27  2  05:21 14  02:36  3  05:06  2  02:00  3  02:57 10  03:14 10  02:00  6  02:12  3  01:56  4  03:27  2  00:40  9  02:06  5  03:21  6  02:31  2  04:59 12  02:41  6  00:26  2
                                                  00:40     00:26     02:29    -00:55    -00:18    -01:01     01:16     00:57     00:33     00:22     00:23     00:22     00:16     00:28     01:33     00:17     01:46     00:18    -00:03   
 6. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:54:39 16:23:12   03:04  3  07:40  8  11:11  4  14:20  6  20:31  8  22:49  8  25:00  6  27:41  5  30:01  5  32:12  5  34:07  5  37:55  6  38:32  6  40:33  6  45:00  6  47:53  6  51:28  6  54:06  6  54:39  6 00:54:39
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:04  3  04:36 12  03:31  5  03:09 11  06:11 11  02:18  6  02:11  6  02:41  6  02:20 12  02:11  2  01:55  3  03:48  6  00:37  5  02:01  4  04:27 11  02:53  8  03:35  8  02:38  4  00:33  8
                                                  00:20     01:35     00:39    -00:22     00:47    -00:43     00:30     00:24     00:53     00:21     00:22     00:43     00:13     00:23     02:39     00:39     00:22     00:15     00:04   
 7. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:55:20 17:58:05   03:31 10  07:29  7  11:48  7  14:40  7  20:33 10  22:40  7  26:18  8  29:49  8  31:39  8  33:58  8  35:57  8  39:24  7  40:02  7  42:24  8  45:44  8  48:38  8  51:54  7  54:47  7  55:20  7 00:55:20
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             03:31 10  03:58  6  04:19 10  02:52  8  05:53  8  02:07  5  03:38 11  03:31 12  01:50  4  02:19  8  01:59  7  03:27  2  00:38  8  02:22 10  03:20  5  02:54  9  03:16  3  02:53 10  00:33  8
                                                  00:47     00:57     01:27    -00:39     00:29    -00:54     01:57     01:14     00:23     00:29     00:26     00:22     00:14     00:44     01:32     00:40     00:03     00:30     00:04   
 8. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:55:56 16:09:52   03:21  6  07:24  6  11:23  6  13:54  5  19:31  4  21:58  6  26:02  7  28:44  7  30:44  7  33:15  7  35:26  7  39:30  8  40:06  8  42:18  7  45:25  7  48:25  7  52:20  8  55:10  8  55:56  8 00:55:56
      51 Sece                      V40            03:21  6  04:03  7  03:59  8  02:31  1  05:37  7  02:27  7  04:04 13  02:42  8  02:00  6  02:31 11  02:11 12  04:04 11  00:36  4  02:12  7  03:07  4  03:00 11  03:55 10  02:50  9  00:46 13
                                                  00:37     01:02     01:07    -01:00     00:13    -00:34     02:23     00:25     00:33     00:41     00:38     00:59     00:12     00:34     01:19     00:46     00:42     00:27     00:17   
 9. Ruta Šķipare 1971         00:57:30 16:40:55   04:26 14  08:52 13  12:12 10  14:56 10  20:15  7  25:10  9  27:18  9  29:51  9  32:16 10  34:29 10  36:25 10  40:20 10  41:01  9  43:24  9  47:05  9  49:53  9  54:07  9  56:53  9  57:30  9 00:57:30
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             04:26 14  04:26 10  03:20  4  02:44  5  05:19  4  04:55 13  02:08  4  02:33  3  02:25 13  02:13  4  01:56  4  03:55  8  00:41 10  02:23 11  03:41  8  02:48  6  04:14 11  02:46  7  00:37 11
                                                  01:42     01:25     00:28    -00:47    -00:05     01:54     00:27     00:16     00:58     00:23     00:23     00:50     00:17     00:45     01:53     00:34     01:01     00:23     00:08   
10. Armands Žurila 1970       00:58:05 17:51:06   03:20  5  08:47 12  12:44 12  16:46 13  22:39 11  26:32 11  28:54 11  31:31 11  33:24 11  35:54 11  37:53 11  41:27 11  42:04 11  44:20 11  48:17 11  51:21 10  54:47 10  57:36 10  58:05 10 00:58:05
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:20  5  05:27 14  03:57  7  04:02 13  05:53  8  03:53 11  02:22  7  02:37  5  01:53  5  02:30 10  01:59  7  03:34  5  00:37  5  02:16  9  03:57  9  03:04 12  03:26  6  02:49  8  00:29  5
                                                  00:36     02:26     01:05     00:31     00:29     00:52     00:41     00:20     00:26     00:40     00:26     00:29     00:13     00:38     02:09     00:50     00:13     00:26     00:00   
11. Ilvija Madsena 1977       00:59:58 17:41:18   03:56 11  07:53 10  12:09  9  14:55  9  20:31  8  25:21 10  27:27 10  29:53 10  31:53  9  34:08  9  36:04  9  40:16  9  41:02 10  43:27 10  47:51 10  51:21 10  56:21 11  59:23 11  59:58 11 00:59:58
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             03:56 11  03:57  5  04:16  9  02:46  6  05:36  6  04:50 12  02:06  2  02:26  2  02:00  6  02:15  7  01:56  4  04:12 13  00:46 12  02:25 12  04:24 10  03:30 14  05:00 13  03:02 11  00:35 10
                                                  01:12     00:56     01:24    -00:45     00:12     01:49     00:25     00:09     00:33     00:25     00:23     01:07     00:22     00:47     02:36     01:16     01:47     00:39     00:06   
12. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:09:45 17:03:45   04:25 13  09:13 14  13:41 14  16:32 12  25:06 13  27:38 12  30:31 12  34:32 12  39:00 13  41:20 12  43:25 12  47:24 12  48:06 12  50:20 12  59:26 13  62:18 13  65:39 12  68:58 12  69:45 12 01:09:45
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             04:25 13  04:48 13  04:28 11  02:51  7  08:34 13  02:32  8  02:53  9  04:01 14  04:28 14  02:20  9  02:05 11  03:59  9  00:42 11  02:14  8  09:06 14  02:52  7  03:21  5  03:19 13  00:47 14
                                                  01:41     01:47     01:36    -00:40     03:10    -00:29     01:12     01:44     03:01     00:30     00:32     00:54     00:18     00:36     07:18     00:38     00:08     00:56     00:18   
13. Gundars Silavs 1974       01:09:58 17:36:50   03:27  8  07:17  5  12:06  8  15:10 11  24:26 12  29:55 13  33:48 13  36:29 13  38:35 12  41:21 13  45:33 13  49:35 13  50:27 13  52:52 13  57:50 12  61:09 12  66:22 13  69:30 13  69:58 13 01:09:58
    1110 Vietalva                  V40            03:27  8  03:50  3  04:49 12  03:04 10  09:16 14  05:29 14  03:53 12  02:41  6  02:06 10  02:46 13  04:12 14  04:02 10  00:52 13  02:25 12  04:58 13  03:19 13  05:13 14  03:08 12  00:28  4
                                                  00:43     00:49     01:57    -00:27     03:52     02:28     02:12     00:24     00:39     00:56     02:39     00:57     00:28     00:47     03:10     01:05     02:00     00:45    -00:01   
14. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:14:42 18:01:19   03:29  9  07:44  9  12:50 13  20:21 14  27:17 14  30:18 14  38:01 14  41:28 14  43:44 14  46:38 14  49:15 14  54:02 14  55:22 14  58:05 14  62:56 14  65:55 14  69:33 14  73:59 14  74:42 14 01:14:42
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             03:29  9  04:15  9  05:06 13  07:31 14  06:56 12  03:01  9  07:43 14  03:27 11  02:16 11  02:54 14  02:37 13  04:47 14  01:20 14  02:43 14  04:51 12  02:59 10  03:38  9  04:26 14  00:43 12
                                                  00:45     01:14     02:14     04:00     01:32     00:00     06:02     01:10     00:49     01:04     01:04     01:42     00:56     01:05     03:03     00:45     00:25     02:03     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     03:01     02:52     02:31     04:12     01:47     01:41     02:17     01:27     01:50     01:33     03:05     00:24     01:38     01:34     02:14     02:22     02:23     00:19   00:39:46

#8 Distance (VA): 24 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Kaļva 1998         00:49:51 17:29:23   02:05  4  04:48  4  07:26  4  08:38  4  11:14  3  13:39  2  15:34  2  20:19  2  24:12  4  25:28  3  27:35  4  29:34  4  31:16  4  32:52  3  34:14  3  35:35  3  37:52  2  39:10  2  40:14  2  42:13  2  45:05  1  45:41  1  47:49  1  49:30  1  49:51  1 00:49:51
     571 Ērgļi                     VA             02:05  4  02:43  3  02:38  4  01:12  1  02:36  1  02:25  1  01:55  2  04:45  1  03:53  5  01:16  1  02:07  4  01:59  1  01:42  3  01:36  1  01:22  3  01:21  2  02:17  2  01:18  2  01:04  1  01:59  2  02:52  1  00:36  3  02:08  1  01:41  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvis Zeibots 1999        00:50:27 17:24:25   02:00  3  04:28  3  06:29  3  07:45  2  10:59  2  14:08  3  16:22  3  21:22  3  23:31  2  24:56  2  26:44  2  28:51  2  30:35  2  32:29  2  33:42  2  34:50  2  37:16  1  38:27  1  39:41  1  41:38  1  45:37  2  46:05  2  48:25  2  50:12  2  50:27  2 00:50:27
     520 Ērgļi                     VA             02:00  3  02:28  1  02:01  2  01:16  2  03:14  4  03:09  4  02:14  4  05:00  2  02:09  3  01:25  2  01:48  3  02:07  3  01:44  5  01:54  3  01:13  1  01:08  1  02:26  3  01:11  1  01:14  2  01:57  1  03:59  5  00:28  1  02:20  2  01:47  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:15    -00:37     00:04     00:38     00:44     00:19     00:15    -01:44     00:09    -00:19     00:08     00:02     00:18    -00:09    -00:13     00:09    -00:07     00:10    -00:02     01:07    -00:08     00:12     00:06    -00:06   
 3. Agris Stūris 1981         00:54:53 18:13:22   01:19  1  03:49  1  05:37  1  06:56  1  09:42  1  12:24  1  14:34  1  19:41  1  21:37  1  24:04  1  25:50  1  28:02  1  29:43  1  31:25  1  32:52  1  34:14  1  38:21  3  39:53  3  41:14  3  43:13  3  46:08  3  46:36  3  52:28  3  54:24  3  54:53  3 00:54:53
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             01:19  1  02:30  2  01:48  1  01:19  3  02:46  2  02:42  2  02:10  3  05:07  3  01:56  1  02:27  5  01:46  2  02:12  4  01:41  1  01:42  2  01:27  4  01:22  3  04:07  5  01:32  3  01:21  4  01:59  2  02:55  2  00:28  1  05:52  5  01:56  3  00:29  4
                                                 -00:46    -00:13    -00:50     00:07     00:10     00:17     00:15     00:22    -01:57     01:11    -00:21     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:05     00:01     01:50     00:14     00:17     00:00     00:03    -00:08     03:44     00:15     00:08   
 4. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:55:26 16:05:25   01:33  2  04:22  2  06:27  2  07:50  3  11:39  4  14:47  4  16:39  4  22:04  4  24:07  3  25:36  4  27:15  3  29:20  3  31:02  3  33:59  4  35:20  4  36:43  4  38:41  4  42:05  4  43:47  4  45:49  4  48:55  4  49:52  4  52:50  4  55:02  4  55:26  4 00:55:26
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             01:33  2  02:49  4  02:05  3  01:23  4  03:49  5  03:08  3  01:52  1  05:25  4  02:03  2  01:29  3  01:39  1  02:05  2  01:42  3  02:57  5  01:21  2  01:23  4  01:58  1  03:24  5  01:42  5  02:02  4  03:06  4  00:57  5  02:58  4  02:12  4  00:24  3
                                                 -00:32     00:06    -00:33     00:11     01:13     00:43    -00:03     00:40    -01:50     00:13    -00:28     00:06     00:00     01:21    -00:01     00:02    -00:19     02:06     00:38     00:03     00:14     00:21     00:50     00:31     00:03   
 5. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    01:03:09 17:50:17   02:32  5  05:40  5  09:09  5  10:39  5  13:41  5  17:45  5  20:53  5  26:22  5  29:28  5  31:53  5  35:00  5  37:42  5  39:23  5  41:21  5  43:26  5  44:56  5  47:37  5  50:00  5  51:18  5  53:31  5  56:27  5  57:04  5  59:41  5  62:38  5  63:09  5 01:03:09
     483 JVĢ                       VA             02:32  5  03:08  5  03:29  5  01:30  5  03:02  3  04:04  5  03:08  5  05:29  5  03:06  4  02:25  4  03:07  5  02:42  5  01:41  1  01:58  4  02:05  5  01:30  5  02:41  4  02:23  4  01:18  3  02:13  5  02:56  3  00:37  4  02:37  3  02:57  5  00:31  5
                                                  00:27     00:25     00:51     00:18     00:26     01:39     01:13     00:44    -00:47     01:09     01:00     00:43    -00:01     00:22     00:43     00:09     00:24     01:05     00:14     00:14     00:04     00:01     00:29     01:16     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     02:28     01:48     01:12     02:36     02:25     01:52     04:45     01:56     01:16     01:39     01:59     01:41     01:36     01:13     01:08     01:58     01:11     01:04     01:57     02:52     00:28     02:08     01:41     00:15   00:44:27

#9 Distance (S50,V60): 14 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:51:49 17:44:31   02:32  7  04:11  3  11:58  2  14:42  3  20:24  2  22:47  3  25:49  3  28:47  2  31:26  2  36:28  2  41:40  1  44:39  3  48:07  2  51:12  2  51:49  1 00:51:49
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            02:32  7  01:39  2  07:47  3  02:44  6  05:42  2  02:23  2  03:02  4  02:58  1  02:39  3  05:02  1  05:12  2  02:59  7  03:28  2  03:05  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:51:50 17:48:06   01:38  5  03:52  2  12:01  3  14:00  2  20:35  3  22:43  2  25:23  2  29:06  3  31:29  3  37:13  3  42:22  3  43:56  2  47:29  1  51:08  1  51:50  2 00:51:50
     224 Savējie                   S50            01:38  5  02:14  3  08:09  4  01:59  1  06:35  3  02:08  1  02:40  1  03:43  2  02:23  1  05:44  5  05:09  1  01:34  1  03:33  3  03:39  3  00:42  5
                                                 -00:54     00:35     00:22    -00:45     00:53    -00:15    -00:22     00:45    -00:16     00:42    -00:03    -01:25     00:05     00:34     00:05   
 3. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:52:01 16:47:48   01:29  2  02:59  1  09:31  1  11:40  1  16:42  1  19:56  1  22:50  1  27:38  1  30:03  1  36:14  1  41:44  2  43:43  1  48:12  3  51:24  3  52:01  3 00:52:01
      83 SM                        V60            01:29  2  01:30  1  06:32  1  02:09  3  05:02  1  03:14  6  02:54  2  04:48  7  02:25  2  06:11  6  05:30  3  01:59  3  04:29  4  03:12  2  00:37  3
                                                 -01:03    -00:09    -01:15    -00:35    -00:40     00:51    -00:08     01:50    -00:14     01:09     00:18    -01:00     01:01     00:07     00:00   
 4. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:59:58 17:26:41   01:31  3  06:32  6  14:00  4  16:06  4  22:59  4  25:44  4  29:48  4  34:15  4  37:13  4  42:43  4  49:08  4  50:50  4  53:51  4  59:16  4  59:58  4 00:59:58
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            01:31  3  05:01  6  07:28  2  02:06  2  06:53  5  02:45  4  04:04  7  04:27  6  02:58  5  05:30  3  06:25  7  01:42  2  03:01  1  05:25  6  00:42  5
                                                 -01:01     03:22    -00:19    -00:38     01:11     00:22     01:02     01:29     00:19     00:28     01:13    -01:17    -00:27     02:20     00:05   
 5. Verners Tučs 1955         01:15:28 16:54:09   01:37  4  08:00  8  18:25  6  22:02  7  28:39  6  32:55  6  37:25  6  42:16  6  48:21  6  55:10  6  61:20  6  63:26  6  71:04  5  74:46  5  75:28  5 01:15:28
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            01:37  4  06:23  7  10:25  6  03:37  8  06:37  4  04:16  8  04:30  8  04:51  8  06:05  8  06:49  7  06:10  5  02:06  5  07:38  7  03:42  4  00:42  5
                                                 -00:55     04:44     02:38     00:53     00:55     01:53     01:28     01:53     03:26     01:47     00:58    -00:53     04:10     00:37     00:05   
 6. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:18:35 16:50:51   01:38  5  05:43  5  28:08  8  30:21  8  40:05  7  42:31  7  45:50  7  49:44  7  52:32  7  58:10  7  64:30  7  67:00  7  71:52  6  78:00  6  78:35  6 01:18:35
     647 Koknese                   V60            01:38  5  04:05  5  22:25  8  02:13  4  09:44  7  02:26  3  03:19  5  03:54  3  02:48  4  05:38  4  06:20  6  02:30  6  04:52  5  06:08  8  00:35  2
                                                 -00:54     02:26     14:38    -00:31     04:02     00:03     00:17     00:56     00:09     00:36     01:08    -00:29     01:24     03:03    -00:02   
 7. Rita Šķipare 1965         01:20:01 16:48:54   01:23  1  07:48  7  18:36  7  20:56  6  41:40  8  44:31  8  47:28  8  51:47  8  55:30  8  60:56  8  66:40  8  68:45  8  73:53  7  79:29  7  80:01  7 01:20:01
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            01:23  1  06:25  8  10:48  7  02:20  5  20:44  8  02:51  5  02:57  3  04:19  5  03:43  7  05:26  2  05:44  4  02:05  4  05:08  6  05:36  7  00:32  1
                                                 -01:09     04:46     03:01    -00:24     15:02     00:28    -00:05     01:21     01:04     00:24     00:32    -00:54     01:40     02:31    -00:05   
 8. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:21:42 16:41:46   02:33  8  04:59  4  14:41  5  17:33  5  25:49  5  29:54  5  33:46  5  37:45  5  41:11  5  48:34  5  56:06  5  59:20  5  75:33  8  80:35  8  81:42  8 01:21:42
      76 JVĢ                       S50            02:33  8  02:26  4  09:42  5  02:52  7  08:16  6  04:05  7  03:52  6  03:59  4  03:26  6  07:23  8  07:32  8  03:14  8  16:13  8  05:02  5  01:07  8
                                                  00:01     00:47     01:55     00:08     02:34     01:42     00:50     01:01     00:47     02:21     02:20     00:15     12:45     01:57     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:30     06:32     01:59     05:02     02:08     02:40     02:58     02:23     05:02     05:09     01:34     03:01     03:05     00:32   00:44:58

#10 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 49)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:44:28 17:19:10   01:58  2  04:48  2  10:29  1  14:36  1  18:45  1  23:24  1  25:11  1  28:57  1  33:02  1  39:30  1  43:37  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            01:58  2  02:50  2  05:41  1  04:07  3  04:09  2  04:39  2  01:47  3  03:46  2  04:05  1  06:28  2  04:07  2  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:46:29 16:57:07   01:54  1  04:20  1  11:46  2  15:37  2  19:18  2  24:19  2  25:41  2  29:21  2  35:05  2  40:23  2  45:50  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
     319 Sala                      V70            01:54  1  02:26  1  07:26  3  03:51  1  03:41  1  05:01  3  01:22  1  03:40  1  05:44  2  05:18  1  05:27  3  00:39  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:24     01:45    -00:16    -00:28     00:22    -00:25    -00:06     01:39    -01:10     01:20    -00:12   
 3. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:54:07 17:38:03   02:01  3  05:28  3  11:53  3  15:48  3  20:00  3  24:38  3  26:05  3  31:42  3  42:20  3  49:30  3  53:28  3  54:07  3 00:54:07
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            02:01  3  03:27  3  06:25  2  03:55  2  04:12  3  04:38  1  01:27  2  05:37  4  10:38  4  07:10  3  03:58  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:03     00:37     00:44    -00:12     00:03    -00:01    -00:20     01:51     06:33     00:42    -00:09    -00:12   
 4. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:59:33 17:20:46   02:46  4  06:31  4  14:45  4  20:03  4  24:31  4  30:04  4  32:12  4  37:05  4  44:15  4  52:37  4  58:32  4  59:33  4 00:59:33
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            02:46  4  03:45  4  08:14  4  05:18  4  04:28  4  05:33  4  02:08  4  04:53  3  07:10  3  08:22  4  05:55  4  01:01  4
                                                  00:48     00:55     02:33     01:11     00:19     00:54     00:21     01:07     03:05     01:54     01:48     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     02:26     05:41     03:51     03:41     04:38     01:22     03:40     04:05     05:18     03:58     00:39   00:41:13

#11 Distance (VELOS): 6 KP 10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Ziediņa 1971         00:39:45 18:19:32   05:27  1  12:33  1  16:02  1  21:28  1  27:56  1  31:23  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
     487 Aizkraukle                VELOS          05:27  1  07:06  1  03:29  1  05:26  1  06:28  1  03:27  1  08:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Zane Teicāne 1985         DQ       18:49:54                                                                        DQ
    1112 Jēkabpils                 VELOS                                                                              
                                                                                                                      
Labākais laiks:                                   05:27     07:06     03:29     05:26     06:28     03:27     08:22   00:39:45

#12 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 15 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  Finišs              
    Toms Teicāns 1986         DQ       18:50:39                                                                                                      DQ
    1114 Jēkabpils                 VELOV                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                    

#13 Distance (VELOJ): 3 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)  Finišs              
 1. Erlends Teicāns 2009      00:33:02 18:50:17   14:33  1  18:16  1  26:03  1  33:02  1 00:33:02
    1111 Jēkabpils pamatskola      VELOJ          14:33  1  03:43  1  07:47  1  06:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlīna Teicāne 2012      00:44:35 18:50:26   15:56  2  21:59  2  33:21  2  44:35  2 00:44:35
    1113 Jēkabpils                 VELOJ          15:56  2  06:03  2  11:22  2  11:14  2
                                                  01:23     02:20     03:35     04:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   14:33     03:43     07:47     06:59   00:33:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.08.22. 21:02:01 NGO PRO.ini