Orientieris 2018 13.kārta, Meža Drusti

29.08.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Tabita Tīna Lūka, Agate Šicāne
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70]
[VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Karlīna Teicāne 2012      00:19:59 16:53:47   07:32  1  12:19  1  17:15  1  19:59  1 00:19:59
    1113 Jēkabpils                 S10            07:32  1  04:47  1  04:56  2  02:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Estere Brutāne 2010       00:28:18 17:07:46   16:31  3  22:23  3  26:30  2  28:18  2 00:28:18
    1117 Salas vsk.                S10            16:31  3  05:52  2  04:07  1  01:48  1
                                                  08:59     01:05    -00:49    -00:56   
 3. Rūta Grikpede 2012        00:31:33 16:55:29   10:49  2  21:10  2  28:10  3  31:33  3 00:31:33
    1116 b/dAtvasīte               S10            10:49  2  10:21  3  07:00  3  03:23  3
                                                  03:17     05:34     02:04     00:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:32     04:47     04:07     01:48   00:18:14

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:10:38 18:44:43   04:13  1  06:32  1  09:17  1  10:38  1 00:10:38
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            04:13  1  02:19  1  02:45  1  01:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:12:43 17:28:07   05:05  2  08:05  2  11:15  2  12:43  2 00:12:43
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            05:05  2  03:00  2  03:10  2  01:28  2
                                                  00:52     00:41     00:25     00:07   
 3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:16:32 17:40:04   06:25  3  09:34  3  14:29  3  16:32  3 00:16:32
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            06:25  3  03:09  3  04:55  3  02:03  4
                                                  02:12     00:50     02:10     00:42   
 4. Erlends Teicāns 2009      00:19:46 16:53:42   07:35  4  11:53  4  17:38  4  19:46  4 00:19:46
    1111 Jēkabpils pamatskola      V10            07:35  4  04:18  4  05:45  4  02:08  5
                                                  03:22     01:59     03:00     00:47   
 5. Jānis Iesalnieks 2011     00:25:52 16:43:42   09:01  5  15:17  5  23:58  5  25:52  5 00:25:52
    1115 OK Arona                  V10            09:01  5  06:16  5  08:41  5  01:54  3
                                                  04:48     03:57     05:56     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:13     02:19     02:45     01:21   00:10:38

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 57)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:23:10 17:16:19   02:18  2  12:08  1  16:48  1  22:13  1  23:10  1 00:23:10
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            02:18  2  09:50  2  04:40  1  05:25  2  00:57  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:25:00 16:53:34   01:43  1  13:36  2  18:40  2  24:16  2  25:00  2 00:25:00
     456 Sala                      S12            01:43  1  11:53  3  05:04  3  05:36  3  00:44  1
                                                 -00:35     02:03     00:24     00:11    -00:13   
 3. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:28:53 16:44:16   09:50  3  17:59  3  22:42  3  28:05  3  28:53  3 00:28:53
    1012 Madona                    S12            09:50  3  08:09  1  04:43  2  05:23  1  00:48  2
                                                  07:32    -01:41     00:03    -00:02    -00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     08:09     04:40     05:23     00:44   00:20:39

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 57)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:27:05 18:12:29   06:52  2  18:32  2  21:56  1  26:21  1  27:05  1 00:27:05
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            06:52  2  11:40  1  03:24  1  04:25  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:35:22 17:09:58   02:27  1  15:37  1  21:57  2  34:39  2  35:22  2 00:35:22
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            02:27  1  13:10  2  06:20  2  12:42  2  00:43  1
                                                 -04:25     01:30     02:56     08:17    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     11:40     03:24     04:25     00:43   00:22:39

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 51)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:19:39 17:28:16   03:06  1  04:48  1  06:59  1  08:22  1  12:10  1  13:54  1  16:49  1  19:06  1  19:39  1 00:19:39
     765 JVĢ                       S14            03:06  1  01:42  1  02:11  1  01:23  1  03:48  1  01:44  1  02:55  1  02:17  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:06     01:42     02:11     01:23     03:48     01:44     02:55     02:17     00:33   00:19:39

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 51)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:18:54 17:39:20   02:31  2  04:07  2  05:52  2  07:03  1  11:31  2  13:05  2  15:56  1  18:22  1  18:54  1 00:18:54
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            02:31  2  01:36  1  01:45  2  01:11  1  04:28  3  01:34  1  02:51  1  02:26  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:19:37 17:11:15   02:32  4  04:26  3  05:51  1  07:16  2  10:56  1  12:32  1  16:54  2  19:04  2  19:37  2 00:19:37
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             V14            02:32  4  01:54  2  01:25  1  01:25  2  03:40  1  01:36  2  04:22  5  02:10  1  00:33  4
                                                  00:01     00:18    -00:20     00:14    -00:48     00:02     01:31    -00:16     00:01   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:22:53 17:23:54   02:31  2  04:56  4  06:54  4  08:40  4  13:30  4  15:41  4  18:59  4  22:26  3  22:53  3 00:22:53
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            02:31  2  02:25  5  01:58  3  01:46  4  04:50  4  02:11  5  03:18  3  03:27  4  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:49     00:13     00:35     00:22     00:37     00:27     01:01    -00:05   
 4. Ardis Liepiņš 2004        00:24:25 18:34:48   02:06  1  04:06  1  06:22  3  08:38  3  12:34  3  14:41  3  18:07  3  23:52  4  24:25  4 00:24:25
      13 Viesītes vsk.             V14            02:06  1  02:00  3  02:16  4  02:16  5  03:56  2  02:07  4  03:26  4  05:45  5  00:33  4
                                                 -00:25     00:24     00:31     01:05    -00:32     00:33     00:35     03:19     00:01   
 5. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:26:23 18:14:07   02:45  5  05:02  5  09:26  5  10:54  5  18:14  5  20:12  5  23:23  5  25:51  5  26:23  5 00:26:23
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            02:45  5  02:17  4  04:24  5  01:28  3  07:20  5  01:58  3  03:11  2  02:28  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:14     00:41     02:39     00:17     02:52     00:24     00:20     00:02     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     01:36     01:25     01:11     03:40     01:34     02:51     02:10     00:27   00:17:00

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:39:38 18:33:25   01:25  3  06:09  3  10:09  3  15:33  3  22:02  1  25:54  2  30:39  1  33:39  1  36:15  1  39:00  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:25  3  04:44  4  04:00  4  05:24  5  06:29  2  03:52  3  04:45  1  03:00  2  02:36  2  02:45  3  00:38  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:42:25 17:16:07   01:24  2  05:33  2  09:09  2  14:29  2  22:33  2  27:39  3  33:09  2  36:45  2  39:31  2  41:56  2  42:25  2 00:42:25
     788 JVĢ                       S16            01:24  2  04:09  3  03:36  3  05:20  4  08:04  3  05:06  4  05:30  2  03:36  4  02:46  3  02:25  1  00:29  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:35    -00:24    -00:04     01:35     01:14     00:45     00:36     00:10    -00:20    -00:09   
 3. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:43:37 16:47:58   06:04  5  10:06  4  13:04  4  17:58  4  22:56  3  28:23  4  34:01  3  37:43  3  40:31  3  43:05  3  43:37  3 00:43:37
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            06:04  5  04:02  1  02:58  2  04:54  3  04:58  1  05:27  5  05:38  3  03:42  5  02:48  4  02:34  2  00:32  2
                                                  04:39    -00:42    -01:02    -00:30    -01:31     01:35     00:53     00:42     00:12    -00:11    -00:06   
 4. Agita Cukanova 2003       00:50:58 18:22:20   04:55  4  11:06  5  15:23  5  20:02  5  30:23  5  33:24  5  41:32  4  45:07  4  47:19  4  50:23  4  50:58  4 00:50:58
     501 Pļaviņas                  S16            04:55  4  06:11  5  04:17  5  04:39  2  10:21  4  03:01  2  08:08  4  03:35  3  02:12  1  03:04  5  00:35  4
                                                  03:30     01:27     00:17    -00:45     03:52    -00:51     03:23     00:35    -00:24     00:19    -00:03   
 5. Krista Stūre 2005         00:54:48 18:29:29   01:20  1  05:25  1  08:19  1  12:45  1  23:08  4  25:46  1  44:49  5  47:23  5  51:23  5  54:16  5  54:48  5 00:54:48
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:20  1  04:05  2  02:54  1  04:26  1  10:23  5  02:38  1  19:03  5  02:34  1  04:00  5  02:53  4  00:32  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:39    -01:06    -00:58     03:54    -01:14     14:18    -00:26     01:24     00:08    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     04:02     02:54     04:26     04:58     02:38     04:45     02:34     02:12     02:25     00:29   00:32:43

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:49:53 16:53:33   01:48  1  10:48  4  14:47  3  20:35  3  29:10  3  33:34  1  39:45  1  43:38  1  45:54  1  49:11  1  49:53  1 00:49:53
     388 Sala                      SB             01:48  1  09:00  4  03:59  1  05:48  1  08:35  2  04:24  1  06:11  1  03:53  5  02:16  1  03:17  5  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Brālīte 1988         00:52:35 18:01:34   02:10  3  07:53  2  13:22  2  19:46  1  28:22  1  35:00  3  42:25  3  45:49  3  48:50  2  51:49  2  52:35  2 00:52:35
     385 SM                        SB             02:10  3  05:43  1  05:29  3  06:24  3  08:36  3  06:38  3  07:25  2  03:24  4  03:01  3  02:59  4  00:46  4
                                                  00:22    -03:17     01:30     00:36     00:01     02:14     01:14    -00:29     00:45    -00:18     00:04   
 3. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:53:16 17:52:26   02:27  4  10:04  3  17:17  4  23:24  4  29:07  2  33:56  2  42:15  2  45:12  2  50:12  3  52:33  3  53:16  3 00:53:16
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             02:27  4  07:37  3  07:13  4  06:07  2  05:43  1  04:49  2  08:19  3  02:57  2  05:00  5  02:21  1  00:43  3
                                                  00:39    -01:23     03:14     00:19    -02:52     00:25     02:08    -00:56     02:44    -00:56     00:01   
 4. Dana Nagle 2000           01:02:29 17:43:04   01:59  2  07:47  1  11:55  1  20:26  2  29:33  4  41:44  4  51:43  4  54:41  4  59:28  4  61:50  4  62:29  4 01:02:29
    1009 Madona                    SB             01:59  2  05:48  2  04:08  2  08:31  4  09:07  4  12:11  5  09:59  4  02:58  3  04:47  4  02:22  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:11    -03:12     00:09     02:43     00:32     07:47     03:48    -00:55     02:31    -00:55    -00:03   
 5. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:54:16 18:12:28   06:48  5  31:36  5  39:29  5  64:32  5  81:27  5  88:14  5 106:40  5 108:43  5 111:06  5 113:28  5 114:16  5 01:54:16
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             06:48  5  24:48  5  07:53  5  25:03  5  16:55  5  06:47  4  18:26  5  02:03  1  02:23  2  02:22  2  00:48  5
                                                  05:00     15:48     03:54     19:15     08:20     02:23     12:15    -01:50     00:07    -00:55     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     05:43     03:59     05:48     05:43     04:24     06:11     02:03     02:16     02:21     00:39   00:40:55

S40 Distance (5): 15 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:54:22 17:30:26   05:05  3  07:39  2  11:00  3  14:08  2  20:08  2  23:45  2  26:18  2  28:14  1  32:16  1  34:23  1  40:00  1  44:43  1  47:22  1  51:23  1  53:35  1  54:22  1 00:54:22
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            05:05  3  02:34  2  03:21  3  03:08  1  06:00  4  03:37  1  02:33  1  01:56  1  04:02  1  02:07  1  05:37  1  04:43  1  02:39  1  04:01  4  02:12  1  00:47  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:58:47 18:25:32   04:01  1  06:31  1  09:19  1  12:36  1  18:05  1  23:42  1  26:16  1  28:46  2  33:27  2  36:07  2  44:14  2  49:44  2  52:53  2  55:17  2  58:08  2  58:47  2 00:58:47
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            04:01  1  02:30  1  02:48  2  03:17  2  05:29  3  05:37  4  02:34  2  02:30  3  04:41  2  02:40  2  08:07  4  05:30  2  03:09  4  02:24  1  02:51  2  00:39  1
                                                 -01:04    -00:04    -00:33     00:09    -00:31     02:00     00:01     00:34     00:39     00:33     02:30     00:47     00:30    -01:37     00:39    -00:08   
 3. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:04:10 17:12:22   04:58  2  07:56  3  10:42  2  19:39  3  25:03  3  29:06  3  32:08  3  34:19  3  40:08  3  43:30  3  49:09  3  54:42  3  57:32  3  60:23  3  63:21  3  64:10  3 01:04:10
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            04:58  2  02:58  4  02:46  1  08:57  4  05:24  2  04:03  2  03:02  3  02:11  2  05:49  4  03:22  4  05:39  2  05:33  3  02:50  3  02:51  3  02:58  3  00:49  4
                                                 -00:07     00:24    -00:35     05:49    -00:36     00:26     00:29     00:15     01:47     01:15     00:02     00:50     00:11    -01:10     00:46     00:02   
 4. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:18:27 17:09:25   15:11  4  18:05  4  24:41  4  30:36  4  35:34  4  40:22  4  43:42  4  46:47  4  51:59  4  55:19  4  62:14  4  69:02  4  71:43  4  74:17  4  77:41  4  78:27  4 01:18:27
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            15:11  4  02:54  3  06:36  4  05:55  3  04:58  1  04:48  3  03:20  4  03:05  4  05:12  3  03:20  3  06:55  3  06:48  4  02:41  2  02:34  2  03:24  4  00:46  2
                                                  10:06     00:20     03:15     02:47    -01:02     01:11     00:47     01:09     01:10     01:13     01:18     02:05     00:02    -01:27     01:12    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:01     02:30     02:46     03:08     04:58     03:37     02:33     01:56     04:02     02:07     05:37     04:43     02:39     02:24     02:12     00:39   00:49:52

V50 Distance (5): 15 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:46:21 16:50:08   04:25  2  06:36  2  08:18  1  10:37  1  14:32  1  17:48  1  19:45  1  21:31  1  27:39  1  29:51  1  33:26  1  39:41  2  42:00  1  43:51  1  45:46  1  46:21  1 00:46:21
     407 Sala                      V50            04:25  2  02:11  2  01:42  1  02:19  1  03:55  1  03:16  1  01:57  1  01:46  1  06:08  3  02:12  2  03:35  1  06:15  3  02:19  1  01:51  2  01:55  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:48:49 18:14:29   04:19  1  06:29  1  08:43  2  11:48  2  15:51  2  19:26  2  22:00  2  24:40  2  28:27  2  30:23  2  34:34  2  39:26  1  42:17  2  45:27  2  48:16  2  48:49  2 00:48:49
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            04:19  1  02:10  1  02:14  3  03:05  3  04:03  2  03:35  3  02:34  2  02:40  3  03:47  1  01:56  1  04:11  3  04:52  2  02:51  2  03:10  3  02:49  3  00:33  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:01     00:32     00:46     00:08     00:19     00:37     00:54    -02:21    -00:16     00:36    -01:23     00:32     01:19     00:54    -00:02   
 3. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:58:36 17:29:52   11:02  3  13:26  3  15:27  3  18:10  3  23:38  3  27:05  3  29:44  3  31:38  3  36:52  3  41:34  3  45:13  3  49:39  3  54:04  3  55:50  3  58:05  3  58:36  3 00:58:36
      71 Vīpe                      V50            11:02  3  02:24  3  02:01  2  02:43  2  05:28  3  03:27  2  02:39  3  01:54  2  05:14  2  04:42  3  03:39  2  04:26  1  04:25  3  01:46  1  02:15  2  00:31  1
                                                  06:37     00:13     00:19     00:24     01:33     00:11     00:42     00:08    -00:54     02:30     00:04    -01:49     02:06    -00:05     00:20    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:19     02:10     01:42     02:19     03:55     03:16     01:57     01:46     03:47     01:56     03:35     04:26     02:19     01:46     01:55     00:31   00:41:39

V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:57:16 18:15:37   03:34  2  08:26  1  14:45  2  19:04  2  24:22  2  29:39  1  34:15  1  40:15  1  41:11  1  48:24  1  51:41  1  54:17  1  56:38  1  57:16  1 00:57:16
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            03:34  2  04:52  1  06:19  2  04:19  1  05:18  1  05:17  1  04:36  1  06:00  1  00:56  1  07:13  1  03:17  1  02:36  1  02:21  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Smilgājs 2003       01:16:42 18:24:59   03:12  1  08:36  2  12:10  1  18:31  1  24:05  1  30:34  2  39:37  2  47:04  2  50:47  2  59:05  2  63:56  2  73:30  2  76:14  2  76:42  2 01:16:42
     468 Pļaviņas                  V16            03:12  1  05:24  2  03:34  1  06:21  2  05:34  2  06:29  2  09:03  2  07:27  2  03:43  2  08:18  2  04:51  2  09:34  2  02:44  2  00:28  1
                                                 -00:22     00:32    -02:45     02:02     00:16     01:12     04:27     01:27     02:47     01:05     01:34     06:58     00:23    -00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:12     04:52     03:34     04:19     05:18     05:17     04:36     06:00     00:56     07:13     03:17     02:36     02:21     00:28   00:53:59

VB Distance (6): 13 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    00:48:37 17:09:53   01:00  2  05:55  3  09:43  4  13:41  2  18:21  2  22:53  2  27:28  2  33:36  2  34:25  2  39:17  1  42:31  1  45:55  1  48:09  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
     484 JVĢ                       VB             01:00  2  04:55  5  03:48  6  03:58  4  04:40  4  04:32  2  04:35  5  06:08  6  00:49  2  04:52  3  03:14  4  03:24  6  02:14  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      00:50:03 17:08:25   04:14  5  09:03  6  11:48  6  15:25  6  19:57  5  24:38  4  29:10  4  35:10  4  36:07  3  40:57  2  44:59  2  47:27  3  49:34  2  50:03  2 00:50:03
     220 Sauka                     VB             04:14  5  04:49  4  02:45  3  03:37  3  04:32  3  04:41  3  04:32  4  06:00  5  00:57  3  04:50  2  04:02  5  02:28  3  02:07  2  00:29  4
                                                  03:14    -00:06    -01:03    -00:21    -00:08     00:09    -00:03    -00:08     00:08    -00:02     00:48    -00:56    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         00:51:23 16:18:13   00:59  1  05:15  1  07:28  1  10:49  1  14:35  1  18:25  1  21:18  1  26:28  1  27:09  1  42:47  3  45:29  3  47:26  2  50:53  3  51:23  3 00:51:23
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             00:59  1  04:16  3  02:13  1  03:21  1  03:46  1  03:50  1  02:53  1  05:10  1  00:41  1  15:38  6  02:42  2  01:57  1  03:27  5  00:30  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:39    -01:35    -00:37    -00:54    -00:42    -01:42    -00:58    -00:08     10:46    -00:32    -01:27     01:13     00:02   
 4. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:52:18 17:06:16   01:29  3  06:30  4  09:22  3  15:01  5  19:32  3  24:23  3  28:52  3  34:39  3  36:45  4  42:58  4  46:05  4  49:27  4  51:50  4  52:18  4 00:52:18
     423 JVĢ                       VB             01:29  3  05:01  6  02:52  4  05:39  6  04:31  2  04:51  4  04:29  3  05:47  2  02:06  6  06:13  4  03:07  3  03:22  5  02:23  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:29     00:06    -00:56     01:41    -00:09     00:19    -00:06    -00:21     01:17     01:21    -00:07    -00:02     00:09     00:00   
 5. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:55:30 17:49:28   04:19  6  08:17  5  10:46  5  14:17  4  19:33  4  32:54  6  36:44  6  42:39  6  43:43  6  47:58  5  50:27  5  53:07  5  55:02  5  55:30  5 00:55:30
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             04:19  6  03:58  1  02:29  2  03:31  2  05:16  5  13:21  6  03:50  2  05:55  4  01:04  4  04:15  1  02:29  1  02:40  4  01:55  1  00:28  1
                                                  03:19    -00:57    -01:19    -00:27     00:36     08:49    -00:45    -00:13     00:15    -00:37    -00:45    -00:44    -00:19     00:00   
 6. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:01:57 17:17:26   01:41  4  05:45  2  09:06  2  14:07  3  23:10  6  28:17  5  34:27  5  40:15  5  42:15  5  50:29  6  55:03  6  57:15  6  61:10  6  61:57  6 01:01:57
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:41  4  04:04  2  03:21  5  05:01  5  09:03  6  05:07  5  06:10  6  05:48  3  02:00  5  08:14  5  04:34  6  02:12  2  03:55  6  00:47  6
                                                  00:41    -00:51    -00:27     01:03     04:23     00:35     01:35    -00:20     01:11     03:22     01:20    -01:12     01:41     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     03:58     02:13     03:21     03:46     03:50     02:53     05:10     00:41     04:15     02:29     01:57     01:55     00:28   00:37:55

SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 55)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 43)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 54)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:00:46 18:14:10   02:36  2  06:33  1  08:48  1  14:28  2  18:59  1  21:47  1  28:44  1  29:53  1  31:40  1  36:02  1  37:51  1  41:15  1  44:55  1  56:09  1  60:11  1  60:46  1 01:00:46
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             02:36  2  03:57  1  02:15  4  05:40  2  04:31  2  02:48  1  06:57  2  01:09  1  01:47  2  04:22  1  01:49  1  03:24  2  03:40  3  11:14  3  04:02  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:09:37 17:04:42   02:27  1  06:52  2  08:59  2  14:14  1  21:16  2  30:09  3  36:24  3  40:20  3  42:39  3  47:14  3  49:38  3  52:55  3  55:46  2  64:50  2  69:02  2  69:37  2 01:09:37
     402 JVĢ                       SA             02:27  1  04:25  2  02:07  2  05:15  1  07:02  4  08:53  4  06:15  1  03:56  3  02:19  4  04:35  3  02:24  4  03:17  1  02:51  1  09:04  2  04:12  3  00:35  3
                                                 -00:09     00:28    -00:08    -00:25     02:31     06:05    -00:42     02:47     00:32     00:13     00:35    -00:07    -00:49    -02:10     00:10     00:00   
 3. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:11:06 18:20:29   02:52  3  07:26  3  09:20  3  26:13  4  30:32  4  33:21  4  40:33  4  42:56  4  44:56  4  49:43  4  51:33  4  55:06  4  58:10  4  66:44  3  70:35  3  71:06  3 01:11:06
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             02:52  3  04:34  3  01:54  1  16:53  4  04:19  1  02:49  2  07:12  3  02:23  2  02:00  3  04:47  4  01:50  2  03:33  4  03:04  2  08:34  1  03:51  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:16     00:37    -00:21     11:13    -00:12     00:01     00:15     01:14     00:13     00:25     00:01     00:09    -00:36    -02:40    -00:11    -00:04   
 4. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:13:57 16:40:54   03:55  4  09:01  4  11:14  4  17:41  3  22:17  3  26:43  2  35:13  2  39:55  2  41:38  2  46:10  2  48:26  2  51:52  2  55:47  3  68:45  4  73:23  4  73:57  4 01:13:57
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:55  4  05:06  4  02:13  3  06:27  3  04:36  3  04:26  3  08:30  4  04:42  4  01:43  1  04:32  2  02:16  3  03:26  3  03:55  4  12:58  4  04:38  4  00:34  2
                                                  01:19     01:09    -00:02     00:47     00:05     01:38     01:33     03:33    -00:04     00:10     00:27     00:02     00:15     01:44     00:36    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     03:57     01:54     05:15     04:19     02:48     06:15     01:09     01:43     04:22     01:49     03:17     02:51     08:34     03:51     00:31   00:55:02

V40 Distance (8): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:45:15 17:17:04   00:32  1  03:12  1  07:31  1  09:29  1  12:48  1  15:22  1  20:00  1  21:33  1  23:04  1  26:20  1  30:15  1  32:36  1  35:02  1  37:59  1  44:42  1  45:15  1 00:45:15
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            00:32  1  02:40  1  04:19  1  01:58  1  03:19  1  02:34  2  04:38  1  01:33  1  01:31  2  03:16  5  03:55  1  02:21  1  02:26  1  02:57  1  06:43  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:52:39 17:05:39   00:55  3  03:51  3  08:15  2  12:20  4  16:04  3  19:59  3  25:39  3  27:34  3  29:29  3  31:24  3  35:57  3  39:10  2  42:05  2  45:17  2  52:11  2  52:39  2 00:52:39
      53 Sala                      V40            00:55  3  02:56  2  04:24  2  04:05  5  03:44  2  03:55  4  05:40  2  01:55  4  01:55  4  01:55  3  04:33  2  03:13  3  02:55  3  03:12  3  06:54  5  00:28  1
                                                  00:23     00:16     00:05     02:07     00:25     01:21     01:02     00:22     00:24    -01:21     00:38     00:52     00:29     00:15     00:11    -00:05   
 3. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:52:48 18:48:51   01:09  4  04:11  4  09:06  3  12:08  3  15:59  2  18:27  2  24:39  2  26:54  2  28:49  2  31:17  2  35:53  2  39:20  3  42:23  3  45:55  3  52:20  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
      51 Sece                      V40            01:09  4  03:02  3  04:55  3  03:02  4  03:51  3  02:28  1  06:12  5  02:15  5  01:55  4  02:28  4  04:36  3  03:27  5  03:03  4  03:32  4  06:25  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:37     00:22     00:36     01:04     00:32    -00:06     01:34     00:42     00:24    -00:48     00:41     01:06     00:37     00:35    -00:18    -00:05   
 4. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:53:56 17:09:49   00:43  2  03:48  2  09:06  3  11:51  2  16:37  4  22:45  4  28:28  4  30:12  4  31:55  4  33:39  4  38:37  4  41:36  4  44:28  4  47:37  4  53:18  4  53:56  4 00:53:56
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            00:43  2  03:05  4  05:18  4  02:45  3  04:46  4  06:08  5  05:43  3  01:44  2  01:43  3  01:44  1  04:58  4  02:59  2  02:52  2  03:09  2  05:41  1  00:38  5
                                                  00:11     00:25     00:59     00:47     01:27     03:34     01:05     00:11     00:12    -01:32     01:03     00:38     00:26     00:12    -01:02     00:05   
 5. Armands Žurila 1970       00:57:12 17:53:19   01:46  5  05:41  5  12:54  5  15:37  5  21:20  5  24:02  5  30:07  5  31:56  5  33:25  5  35:14  5  40:24  5  43:48  5  46:54  5  50:37  5  56:35  5  57:12  5 00:57:12
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            01:46  5  03:55  5  07:13  5  02:43  2  05:43  5  02:42  3  06:05  4  01:49  3  01:29  1  01:49  2  05:10  5  03:24  4  03:06  5  03:43  5  05:58  2  00:37  4
                                                  01:14     01:15     02:54     00:45     02:24     00:08     01:27     00:16    -00:02    -01:27     01:15     01:03     00:40     00:46    -00:45     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     02:40     04:19     01:58     03:19     02:28     04:38     01:33     01:29     01:44     03:55     02:21     02:26     02:57     05:41     00:28   00:42:28

VA Distance (9): 15 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 57)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 54)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Kaļva 1998         00:46:34 18:26:01   02:58  2  07:04  2  09:43  1  11:30  1  13:26  1  16:32  1  20:59  1  24:54  1  29:09  1  32:12  1  34:48  1  37:50  1  40:47  1  42:36  1  45:57  1  46:34  1 00:46:34
     571 Ērgļi                     VA             02:58  2  04:06  3  02:39  2  01:47  1  01:56  1  03:06  1  04:27  1  03:55  1  04:15  2  03:03  1  02:36  1  03:02  3  02:57  1  01:49  1  03:21  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         00:49:47 18:30:13   02:36  1  06:27  1  10:59  2  12:49  2  14:54  2  18:02  2  22:53  2  26:48  2  30:56  2  35:45  2  39:04  2  41:31  2  44:33  2  46:23  2  49:21  2  49:47  2 00:49:47
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             02:36  1  03:51  2  04:32  4  01:50  2  02:05  2  03:08  2  04:51  2  03:55  1  04:08  1  04:49  2  03:19  4  02:27  1  03:02  2  01:50  2  02:58  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:22    -00:15     01:53     00:03     00:09     00:02     00:24     00:00    -00:07     01:46     00:43    -00:35     00:05     00:01    -00:23    -00:11   
 3. Sandris Batarags 1983     00:56:53 16:57:47   04:30  4  08:18  3  12:15  4  14:15  3  17:12  3  20:25  3  25:31  3  29:59  3  34:25  3  41:49  3  44:28  3  47:08  3  50:20  3  52:43  3  56:20  3  56:53  3 00:56:53
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             04:30  4  03:48  1  03:57  3  02:00  3  02:57  3  03:13  4  05:06  3  04:28  3  04:26  3  07:24  3  02:39  2  02:40  2  03:12  3  02:23  3  03:37  4  00:33  3
                                                  01:32    -00:18     01:18     00:13     01:01     00:07     00:39     00:33     00:11     04:21     00:03    -00:22     00:15     00:34     00:16    -00:04   
 4. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    01:08:16 17:05:57   04:08  3  09:36  4  12:12  3  14:43  4  19:08  4  22:17  4  28:05  4  32:43  4  37:30  4  47:36  4  50:41  4  54:14  4  57:28  4  64:25  4  67:44  4  68:16  4 01:08:16
     483 JVĢ                       VA             04:08  3  05:28  4  02:36  1  02:31  4  04:25  4  03:09  3  05:48  4  04:38  4  04:47  4  10:06  4  03:05  3  03:33  4  03:14  4  06:57  4  03:19  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:10     01:22    -00:03     00:44     02:29     00:03     01:21     00:43     00:32     07:03     00:29     00:31     00:17     05:08    -00:02    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     03:48     02:36     01:47     01:56     03:06     04:27     03:55     04:08     03:03     02:36     02:27     02:57     01:49     02:58     00:26   00:44:35

S50 Distance (10): 12 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:50:04 17:42:51   02:03  1  07:55  2  12:03  2  17:31  2  20:34  1  23:21  1  28:45  1  35:08  1  41:00  1  44:16  1  46:45  1  49:30  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
     224 Savējie                   S50            02:03  1  05:52  2  04:08  2  05:28  2  03:03  2  02:47  2  05:24  1  06:23  1  05:52  1  03:16  2  02:29  1  02:45  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:58:33 18:21:52   02:24  3  07:27  1  11:24  1  16:52  1  21:35  2  24:46  2  30:36  2  40:29  2  46:32  2  49:38  2  52:47  2  57:50  2  58:33  2 00:58:33
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            02:24  3  05:03  1  03:57  1  05:28  2  04:43  4  03:11  3  05:50  2  09:53  4  06:03  3  03:06  1  03:09  2  05:03  4  00:43  3
                                                  00:21    -00:49    -00:11     00:00     01:40     00:24     00:26     03:30     00:11    -00:10     00:40     02:18     00:09   
 3. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:59:59 16:44:02   02:11  2  12:51  4  17:16  3  21:53  3  24:26  3  26:35  3  35:43  3  42:21  3  48:21  3  51:42  3  56:53  3  59:23  3  59:59  3 00:59:59
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            02:11  2  10:40  4  04:25  3  04:37  1  02:33  1  02:09  1  09:08  4  06:38  2  06:00  2  03:21  3  05:11  4  02:30  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:08     04:48     00:17    -00:51    -00:30    -00:38     03:44     00:15     00:08     00:05     02:42    -00:15     00:02   
 4. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:06:26 16:40:38   02:54  4  11:37  3  18:09  4  24:09  4  28:06  4  31:27  4  38:00  4  46:28  4  53:46  4  57:38  4  61:00  4  65:26  4  66:26  4 01:06:26
      76 JVĢ                       S50            02:54  4  08:43  3  06:32  4  06:00  4  03:57  3  03:21  4  06:33  3  08:28  3  07:18  4  03:52  4  03:22  3  04:26  3  01:00  4
                                                  00:51     02:51     02:24     00:32     00:54     00:34     01:09     02:05     01:26     00:36     00:53     01:41     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     05:03     03:57     04:37     02:33     02:09     05:24     06:23     05:52     03:06     02:29     02:30     00:34   00:46:40

V60 Distance (10): 12 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:50:58 17:24:51   02:08  1  07:52  1  12:21  1  16:39  1  22:46  2  25:11  2  30:20  1  34:41  1  40:16  1  43:38  1  46:18  1  50:20  1  50:58  1 00:50:58
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            02:08  1  05:44  2  04:29  1  04:18  1  06:07  3  02:25  1  05:09  1  04:21  1  05:35  1  03:22  1  02:40  1  04:02  3  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         00:56:18 16:48:25   02:15  2  08:05  2  13:17  2  17:37  2  21:13  1  24:09  1  30:30  2  38:12  2  44:02  2  47:30  2  52:11  2  55:21  2  56:18  2 00:56:18
      80 Viesīte                   V60            02:15  2  05:50  3  05:12  2  04:20  2  03:36  1  02:56  2  06:21  4  07:42  2  05:50  2  03:28  2  04:41  4  03:10  2  00:57  4
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:43     00:02    -02:31     00:31     01:12     03:21     00:15     00:06     02:01    -00:52     00:19   
 3. Verners Tučs 1955         01:03:34 17:15:50   02:19  3  09:19  3  15:50  3  20:27  3  25:28  3  29:06  3  34:58  3  43:54  3  51:21  3  55:01  3  58:40  3  62:43  3  63:34  3 01:03:34
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            02:19  3  07:00  4  06:31  4  04:37  3  05:01  2  03:38  3  05:52  2  08:56  4  07:27  3  03:40  3  03:39  3  04:03  4  00:51  3
                                                  00:11     01:16     02:02     00:19    -01:06     01:13     00:43     04:35     01:52     00:18     00:59     00:01     00:13   
 4. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:12:44 17:06:30   11:25  4  16:56  4  22:25  4  27:05  4  34:27  4  38:38  4  44:55  4  53:24  4  61:21  4  65:56  4  68:51  4  71:54  4  72:44  4 01:12:44
     647 Koknese                   V60            11:25  4  05:31  1  05:29  3  04:40  4  07:22  4  04:11  4  06:17  3  08:29  3  07:57  4  04:35  4  02:55  2  03:03  1  00:50  2
                                                  09:17    -00:13     01:00     00:22     01:15     01:46     01:08     04:08     02:22     01:13     00:15    -00:59     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:08     05:31     04:29     04:18     03:36     02:25     05:09     04:21     05:35     03:22     02:40     03:03     00:38   00:47:15

V70 Distance (11): 10 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 43)   4.( 55)   5.( 52)   6.( 47)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:42:52 17:01:19   05:32  2  07:49  1  13:41  1  17:06  2  18:09  1  23:39  1  29:56  1  34:01  1  39:33  2  42:13  1  42:52  1 00:42:52
     319 Sala                      V70            05:32  2  02:17  1  05:52  2  03:25  2  01:03  1  05:30  2  06:17  2  04:05  2  05:32  2  02:40  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:43:51 17:21:34   05:14  1  07:51  2  13:47  2  16:51  1  21:32  2  26:47  2  32:12  2  36:12  2  38:52  1  42:51  2  43:51  2 00:43:51
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            05:14  1  02:37  2  05:56  3  03:04  1  04:41  3  05:15  1  05:25  1  04:00  1  02:40  1  03:59  3  01:00  2
                                                 -00:18     00:20     00:04    -00:21     03:38    -00:15    -00:52    -00:05    -02:52     01:19     00:21   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:52:48 16:53:09   06:46  3  10:12  3  15:23  3  20:04  3  22:17  3  29:22  3  36:57  3  41:46  3  47:57  3  51:32  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            06:46  3  03:26  3  05:11  1  04:41  3  02:13  2  07:05  3  07:35  3  04:49  3  06:11  3  03:35  2  01:16  3
                                                  01:14     01:09    -00:41     01:16     01:10     01:35     01:18     00:44     00:39     00:55     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:14     02:17     05:11     03:04     01:03     05:15     05:25     04:00     02:40     02:40     00:39   00:37:28

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 01:19:03 18:18:27   02:29  03:12  07:44  09:21  11:17  13:38  18:38  19:26  25:07  28:59  32:47  34:15  40:17  43:53  43:52  46:24  46:55  50:06  53:28  56:29  62:02  66:04  69:24  76:20  79:03 01:19:03 24p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           02:29  00:43  04:32  01:37  01:56  02:21  05:00  00:48  05:41  03:52  03:48  01:28  06:02  03:36                00:31  03:11  03:22  03:01  05:33  04:02  03:20  06:56  02:43
                                                  [45 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =24
 2. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:03:09 17:23:44   02:55  03:51  07:25  10:02  14:17  17:20  21:29  21:37  25:24  31:09  33:23  35:14  39:44  42:57  43:11  46:25  47:34  48:34  55:07  57:01  59:34  62:32  63:09 01:03:09 22p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           02:55  00:56  03:34  02:37  04:15  03:03  04:09  00:08  03:47  05:45  02:14  01:51  04:30  03:13  00:14  03:14  01:09  01:00  06:33  01:54  02:33  02:58  00:37
                                                  [45 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =22
 3. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:03:11 17:23:47   02:43  03:37  07:13  09:52  14:02  17:22  21:40  21:51  25:19  30:57  33:19  35:17  39:37  42:52  43:06  46:23  47:28  48:26  54:43  56:56  59:28  62:34  63:11 01:03:11 22p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           02:43  00:54  03:36  02:39  04:10  03:20  04:18  00:11  03:28  05:38  02:22  01:58  04:20  03:15  00:14  03:17  01:05  00:58  06:17  02:13  02:32  03:06  00:37
                                                  [45 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =22
 4. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    01:03:56 17:36:28   01:19  01:58  02:53  05:39  10:29  14:16  15:36  17:22  20:38  26:02  27:23  29:36  31:13  34:03  39:00  41:30  44:10  46:47  50:50  53:52  56:53  63:56 01:03:56 21p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:19  00:39  00:55  02:46  04:50  03:47  01:20  01:46  03:16  05:24  01:21  02:13  01:37  02:50  04:57  02:30  02:40  02:37  04:03  03:02  03:01  07:03
                                                  [53 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finišs     =21
 5. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      01:04:03 17:36:29   01:20  02:13  02:49  06:55  11:20  14:19  15:38  17:28  20:49  26:22  27:33  29:37  31:21  34:03  39:03  41:33  44:26  46:44  50:47  53:44  56:43  64:03 01:04:03 21p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:20  00:53  00:36  04:06  04:25  02:59  01:19  01:50  03:21  05:33  01:11  02:04  01:44  02:42  05:00  02:30  02:53  02:18  04:03  02:57  02:59  07:20
                                                  [53 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finišs     =21
 6. Inga Elksne 1977          01:01:52 17:27:19   02:11  05:38  07:43  08:15  14:32  19:55  22:32  29:32  33:42  33:59  39:15  40:27  45:07  52:20  56:03  58:30  61:10  61:52 01:01:52 17p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:11  03:27  02:05  00:32  06:17  05:23  02:37  07:00  04:10  00:17  05:16  01:12  04:40  07:13  03:43  02:27  02:40  00:42
                                                  [54 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =17
 7. Jānis Elksnis 1979        01:01:57 17:27:10   02:19  05:57  07:53  08:22  14:45  20:18  22:46  29:36  33:49  34:20  39:27  40:29  45:14  52:33  56:08  58:44  61:15  61:57 01:01:57 17p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:19  03:38  01:56  00:29  06:23  05:33  02:28  06:50  04:13  00:31  05:07  01:02  04:45  07:19  03:35  02:36  02:31  00:42
                                                  [54 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =17
 8. Jānis Auziņš 1959         01:11:27 17:08:29   03:04  05:41  07:29  12:13  15:29  19:41  22:36  25:01  29:52  32:46  33:46  41:32  47:25  50:43  62:00  70:33  71:27 01:11:27 16p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           03:04  02:37  01:48  04:44  03:16  04:12  02:55  02:25  04:51  02:54  01:00  07:46  05:53  03:18  11:17  08:33  00:54
                                                  [53 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =16
 9. Zigurds Pinne 1974        00:55:05 18:14:11   02:44  06:41  09:58  10:32  15:36  18:21  20:58  27:19  28:10  33:04  37:04  38:13  42:05  45:59  52:31  55:05 00:55:05 15p
     650 Vecliepas                 OPEN           02:44  03:57  03:17  00:34  05:04  02:45  02:37  06:21  00:51  04:54  04:00  01:09  03:52  03:54  06:32  02:34
                                                  [45 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [33 ]Finišs     =15
10. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 00:47:39 17:40:25   01:50  02:59  04:14  11:54  18:56  21:44  27:07  27:58  31:56  34:52  37:30  38:42  41:31  46:58  47:39 00:47:39 14p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           01:50  01:09  01:15  07:40  07:02  02:48  05:23  00:51  03:58  02:56  02:38  01:12  02:49  05:27  00:41
                                                  [53 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =14
11. Inese Arbeitere 1968      00:48:37 17:40:21   02:01  03:24  04:22  12:01  19:29  21:44  27:27  28:06  32:41  35:11  37:33  38:44  42:02  47:57  48:37 00:48:37 14p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           02:01  01:23  00:58  07:39  07:28  02:15  05:43  00:39  04:35  02:30  02:22  01:11  03:18  05:55  00:40
                                                  [53 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =14
12. Aija Bojāre 1975          00:58:20 17:13:51   04:23  11:36  27:57  29:57  35:05  39:18  42:29  44:47  50:51  52:39  56:10  58:20 00:58:20 11p
    1118 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           04:23  07:13  16:21  02:00  05:08  04:13  03:11  02:18  06:04  01:48  03:31  02:10
                                                  [99 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =11
13. Ivo Siliņš 2002           01:24:51 16:11:35   04:52  10:02  12:04  19:54  24:14  29:59  33:30  39:18  40:01  78:56  84:16  84:51 01:24:51 11p
     624 Salas vsk.                OPEN           04:52  05:10  02:02  07:50  04:20  05:45  03:31  05:48  00:43  38:55  05:20  00:35
                                                  [54 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
14. Alda Vulāne 1954          01:13:48 17:15:55   02:17  04:14  06:52  13:57  21:16  26:27  30:34  37:27  45:54  54:20  73:48 01:13:48 10p
    1011 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:17  01:57  02:38  07:05  07:19  05:11  04:07  06:53  08:27  08:26  19:28
                                                  [53 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]Finišs     =10
15. Vitauts Luberts 1952      01:13:52 17:15:53   02:21  04:12  07:01  14:13  22:39  26:35  30:50  36:16  46:09  54:33  73:52 01:13:52 10p
    1010 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:21  01:51  02:49  07:12  08:26  03:56  04:15  05:26  09:53  08:24  19:19
                                                  [53 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]Finišs     =10
16. Mia Nenišķe 2018          00:55:31 17:45:40   10:46  16:55  23:07  25:17  36:49  38:23  44:44  48:05  53:52  55:31 00:55:31 9p
     950 Sala                      OPEN           10:46  06:09  06:12  02:10  11:32  01:34  06:21  03:21  05:47  01:39
                                                  [45 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
17. Inese Nenišķe 1980        00:55:33 17:45:35   10:50  16:58  23:09  25:20  36:52  38:24  44:46  48:08  53:54  55:33 00:55:33 9p
     846 Sala                      OPEN           10:50  06:08  06:11  02:11  11:32  01:32  06:22  03:22  05:46  01:39
                                                  [45 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
18. Aleksis Jeršovs 2002      00:49:21 18:20:51   14:15  21:03  32:24  33:11  41:37  44:50  48:45  49:21 00:49:21 7p
     167 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           14:15  06:48  11:21  00:47  08:26  03:13  03:55  00:36
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
19. Helmuts Vītols 2003       00:49:41 18:20:49   14:12  21:20  32:31  33:16  41:37  44:59  48:56  49:41 00:49:41 7p
     447 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           14:12  07:08  11:11  00:45  08:21  03:22  03:57  00:45
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
20. Edijs Zeipe 2002          00:49:46 18:20:45   14:35  21:07  32:33  33:14  41:45  45:05  49:46 00:49:46 6p
     642 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           14:35  06:32  11:26  00:41  08:31  03:20  04:41
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =6
21. Anna Esiņa 2003           00:55:05 18:22:24   06:01  12:36  17:14  19:12  44:48  55:05 00:55:05 5p
    1035 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           06:01  06:35  04:38  01:58  25:36  10:17
                                                  [54 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]Finišs     =5
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:10:38 18:44:43   04:13  1  06:32  1  09:17  1  10:38  1 00:10:38
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            04:13  1  02:19  1  02:45  1  01:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:12:43 17:28:07   05:05  2  08:05  2  11:15  2  12:43  2 00:12:43
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            05:05  2  03:00  2  03:10  2  01:28  2
                                                  00:52     00:41     00:25     00:07   
 3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:16:32 17:40:04   06:25  3  09:34  3  14:29  3  16:32  3 00:16:32
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            06:25  3  03:09  3  04:55  4  02:03  5
                                                  02:12     00:50     02:10     00:42   
 4. Erlends Teicāns 2009      00:19:46 16:53:42   07:35  5  11:53  4  17:38  5  19:46  4 00:19:46
    1111 Jēkabpils pamatskola      V10            07:35  5  04:18  4  05:45  6  02:08  6
                                                  03:22     01:59     03:00     00:47   
 5. Karlīna Teicāne 2012      00:19:59 16:53:47   07:32  4  12:19  5  17:15  4  19:59  5 00:19:59
    1113 Jēkabpils                 S10            07:32  4  04:47  5  04:56  5  02:44  7
                                                  03:19     02:28     02:11     01:23   
 6. Jānis Iesalnieks 2011     00:25:52 16:43:42   09:01  6  15:17  6  23:58  6  25:52  6 00:25:52
    1115 OK Arona                  V10            09:01  6  06:16  7  08:41  8  01:54  4
                                                  04:48     03:57     05:56     00:33   
 7. Estere Brutāne 2010       00:28:18 17:07:46   16:31  8  22:23  8  26:30  7  28:18  7 00:28:18
    1117 Salas vsk.                S10            16:31  8  05:52  6  04:07  3  01:48  3
                                                  12:18     03:33     01:22     00:27   
 8. Rūta Grikpede 2012        00:31:33 16:55:29   10:49  7  21:10  7  28:10  8  31:33  8 00:31:33
    1116 b/dAtvasīte               S10            10:49  7  10:21  8  07:00  7  03:23  8
                                                  06:36     08:02     04:15     02:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:13     02:19     02:45     01:21   00:10:38

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 57)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:23:10 17:16:19   02:18  2  12:08  1  16:48  1  22:13  1  23:10  1 00:23:10
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            02:18  2  09:50  2  04:40  2  05:25  3  00:57  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:25:00 16:53:34   01:43  1  13:36  2  18:40  2  24:16  2  25:00  2 00:25:00
     456 Sala                      S12            01:43  1  11:53  4  05:04  4  05:36  4  00:44  2
                                                 -00:35     02:03     00:24     00:11    -00:13   
 3. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:27:05 18:12:29   06:52  4  18:32  5  21:56  3  26:21  3  27:05  3 00:27:05
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            06:52  4  11:40  3  03:24  1  04:25  1  00:44  2
                                                  04:34     01:50    -01:16    -01:00    -00:13   
 4. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:28:53 16:44:16   09:50  5  17:59  4  22:42  5  28:05  4  28:53  4 00:28:53
    1012 Madona                    S12            09:50  5  08:09  1  04:43  3  05:23  2  00:48  4
                                                  07:32    -01:41     00:03    -00:02    -00:09   
 5. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:35:22 17:09:58   02:27  3  15:37  3  21:57  4  34:39  5  35:22  5 00:35:22
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            02:27  3  13:10  5  06:20  5  12:42  5  00:43  1
                                                  00:09     03:20     01:40     07:17    -00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     08:09     03:24     04:25     00:43   00:18:24

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 51)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:18:54 17:39:20   02:31  2  04:07  2  05:52  2  07:03  1  11:31  2  13:05  2  15:56  1  18:22  1  18:54  1 00:18:54
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            02:31  2  01:36  1  01:45  2  01:11  1  04:28  4  01:34  1  02:51  1  02:26  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:19:37 17:11:15   02:32  4  04:26  3  05:51  1  07:16  2  10:56  1  12:32  1  16:54  3  19:04  2  19:37  2 00:19:37
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             V14            02:32  4  01:54  3  01:25  1  01:25  3  03:40  1  01:36  2  04:22  6  02:10  1  00:33  4
                                                  00:01     00:18    -00:20     00:14    -00:48     00:02     01:31    -00:16     00:01   
 3. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:19:39 17:28:16   03:06  6  04:48  4  06:59  5  08:22  3  12:10  3  13:54  3  16:49  2  19:06  3  19:39  3 00:19:39
     765 JVĢ                       S14            03:06  6  01:42  2  02:11  4  01:23  2  03:48  2  01:44  3  02:55  2  02:17  2  00:33  4
                                                  00:35     00:06     00:26     00:12    -00:40     00:10     00:04    -00:09     00:01   
 4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:22:53 17:23:54   02:31  2  04:56  5  06:54  4  08:40  5  13:30  5  15:41  5  18:59  5  22:26  4  22:53  4 00:22:53
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            02:31  2  02:25  6  01:58  3  01:46  5  04:50  5  02:11  6  03:18  4  03:27  5  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:49     00:13     00:35     00:22     00:37     00:27     01:01    -00:05   
 5. Ardis Liepiņš 2004        00:24:25 18:34:48   02:06  1  04:06  1  06:22  3  08:38  4  12:34  4  14:41  4  18:07  4  23:52  5  24:25  5 00:24:25
      13 Viesītes vsk.             V14            02:06  1  02:00  4  02:16  5  02:16  6  03:56  3  02:07  5  03:26  5  05:45  6  00:33  4
                                                 -00:25     00:24     00:31     01:05    -00:32     00:33     00:35     03:19     00:01   
 6. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:26:23 18:14:07   02:45  5  05:02  6  09:26  6  10:54  6  18:14  6  20:12  6  23:23  6  25:51  6  26:23  6 00:26:23
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            02:45  5  02:17  5  04:24  6  01:28  4  07:20  6  01:58  4  03:11  3  02:28  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:14     00:41     02:39     00:17     02:52     00:24     00:20     00:02     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     01:36     01:25     01:11     03:40     01:34     02:51     02:10     00:27   00:17:00

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:39:38 18:33:25   01:25  3  06:09  3  10:09  3  15:33  3  22:02  1  25:54  2  30:39  1  33:39  1  36:15  1  39:00  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:25  3  04:44  4  04:00  5  05:24  5  06:29  3  03:52  3  04:45  1  03:00  5  02:36  4  02:45  6  00:38  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:42:25 17:16:07   01:24  2  05:33  2  09:09  2  14:29  2  22:33  2  27:39  3  33:09  2  36:45  2  39:31  2  41:56  2  42:25  2 00:42:25
     788 JVĢ                       S16            01:24  2  04:09  3  03:36  3  05:20  4  08:04  4  05:06  6  05:30  2  03:36  8  02:46  5  02:25  4  00:29  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:35    -00:24    -00:04     01:35     01:14     00:45     00:36     00:10    -00:20    -00:09   
 3. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:43:37 16:47:58   06:04  9  10:06  7  13:04  5  17:58  4  22:56  3  28:23  4  34:01  3  37:43  3  40:31  3  43:05  3  43:37  3 00:43:37
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            06:04  9  04:02  1  02:58  2  04:54  3  04:58  1  05:27  7  05:38  3  03:42  9  02:48  6  02:34  5  00:32  2
                                                  04:39    -00:42    -01:02    -00:30    -01:31     01:35     00:53     00:42     00:12    -00:11    -00:06   
 4. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:49:53 16:53:33   01:48  4  10:48  8  14:47  7  20:35  8  29:10  7  33:34  6  39:45  4  43:38  4  45:54  4  49:11  4  49:53  4 00:49:53
     388 Sala                      SB             01:48  4  09:00  9  03:59  4  05:48  6  08:35  5  04:24  4  06:11  4  03:53 10  02:16  2  03:17 10  00:42  7
                                                  00:23     04:16    -00:01     00:24     02:06     00:32     01:26     00:53    -00:20     00:32     00:04   
 5. Agita Cukanova 2003       00:50:58 18:22:20   04:55  8  11:06  9  15:23  8  20:02  6  30:23  9  33:24  5  41:32  5  45:07  5  47:19  5  50:23  5  50:58  5 00:50:58
     501 Pļaviņas                  S16            04:55  8  06:11  7  04:17  7  04:39  2  10:21  8  03:01  2  08:08  6  03:35  7  02:12  1  03:04  9  00:35  4
                                                  03:30     01:27     00:17    -00:45     03:52    -00:51     03:23     00:35    -00:24     00:19    -00:03   
 6. Anna Brālīte 1988         00:52:35 18:01:34   02:10  6  07:53  5  13:22  6  19:46  5  28:22  5  35:00  8  42:25  7  45:49  7  48:50  6  51:49  6  52:35  6 00:52:35
     385 SM                        SB             02:10  6  05:43  5  05:29  8  06:24  8  08:36  6  06:38  8  07:25  5  03:24  6  03:01  7  02:59  8  00:46  9
                                                  00:45     00:59     01:29     01:00     02:07     02:46     02:40     00:24     00:25     00:14     00:08   
 7. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:53:16 17:52:26   02:27  7  10:04  6  17:17  9  23:24  9  29:07  6  33:56  7  42:15  6  45:12  6  50:12  7  52:33  7  53:16  7 00:53:16
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             02:27  7  07:37  8  07:13  9  06:07  7  05:43  2  04:49  5  08:19  7  02:57  3  05:00 10  02:21  1  00:43  8
                                                  01:02     02:53     03:13     00:43    -00:46     00:57     03:34    -00:03     02:24    -00:24     00:05   
 8. Krista Stūre 2005         00:54:48 18:29:29   01:20  1  05:25  1  08:19  1  12:45  1  23:08  4  25:46  1  44:49  8  47:23  8  51:23  8  54:16  8  54:48  8 00:54:48
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            01:20  1  04:05  2  02:54  1  04:26  1  10:23  9  02:38  1  19:03 10  02:34  2  04:00  8  02:53  7  00:32  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:39    -01:06    -00:58     03:54    -01:14     14:18    -00:26     01:24     00:08    -00:06   
 9. Dana Nagle 2000           01:02:29 17:43:04   01:59  5  07:47  4  11:55  4  20:26  7  29:33  8  41:44  9  51:43  9  54:41  9  59:28  9  61:50  9  62:29  9 01:02:29
    1009 Madona                    SB             01:59  5  05:48  6  04:08  6  08:31  9  09:07  7  12:11 10  09:59  8  02:58  4  04:47  9  02:22  2  00:39  6
                                                  00:34     01:04     00:08     03:07     02:38     08:19     05:14    -00:02     02:11    -00:23     00:01   
10. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:54:16 18:12:28   06:48 10  31:36 10  39:29 10  64:32 10  81:27 10  88:14 10 106:40 10 108:43 10 111:06 10 113:28 10 114:16 10 01:54:16
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             06:48 10  24:48 10  07:53 10  25:03 10  16:55 10  06:47  9  18:26  9  02:03  1  02:23  3  02:22  2  00:48 10
                                                  05:23     20:04     03:53     19:39     10:26     02:55     13:41    -00:57    -00:13    -00:23     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     04:02     02:54     04:26     04:58     02:38     04:45     02:03     02:12     02:21     00:29   00:32:08

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 15 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 55)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:46:21 16:50:08   04:25  3  06:36  3  08:18  1  10:37  1  14:32  1  17:48  1  19:45  1  21:31  1  27:39  1  29:51  1  33:26  1  39:41  2  42:00  1  43:51  1  45:46  1  46:21  1 00:46:21
     407 Sala                      V50            04:25  3  02:11  2  01:42  1  02:19  1  03:55  1  03:16  1  01:57  1  01:46  1  06:08  7  02:12  3  03:35  1  06:15  6  02:19  1  01:51  2  01:55  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:48:49 18:14:29   04:19  2  06:29  1  08:43  2  11:48  2  15:51  2  19:26  2  22:00  2  24:40  2  28:27  2  30:23  2  34:34  2  39:26  1  42:17  2  45:27  2  48:16  2  48:49  2 00:48:49
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            04:19  2  02:10  1  02:14  3  03:05  3  04:03  2  03:35  3  02:34  3  02:40  6  03:47  1  01:56  1  04:11  3  04:52  3  02:51  5  03:10  6  02:49  4  00:33  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:01     00:32     00:46     00:08     00:19     00:37     00:54    -02:21    -00:16     00:36    -01:23     00:32     01:19     00:54    -00:02   
 3. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:54:22 17:30:26   05:05  5  07:39  4  11:00  5  14:08  4  20:08  4  23:45  4  26:18  4  28:14  3  32:16  3  34:23  3  40:00  3  44:43  3  47:22  3  51:23  3  53:35  3  54:22  3 00:54:22
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            05:05  5  02:34  5  03:21  6  03:08  4  06:00  7  03:37  4  02:33  2  01:56  3  04:02  2  02:07  2  05:37  4  04:43  2  02:39  2  04:01  7  02:12  2  00:47  6
                                                  00:40     00:23     01:39     00:49     02:05     00:21     00:36     00:10    -02:06    -00:05     02:02    -01:32     00:20     02:10     00:17     00:12   
 4. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:58:36 17:29:52   11:02  6  13:26  6  15:27  6  18:10  5  23:38  5  27:05  5  29:44  5  31:38  5  36:52  5  41:34  5  45:13  5  49:39  4  54:04  5  55:50  5  58:05  4  58:36  4 00:58:36
      71 Vīpe                      V50            11:02  6  02:24  3  02:01  2  02:43  2  05:28  5  03:27  2  02:39  5  01:54  2  05:14  5  04:42  7  03:39  2  04:26  1  04:25  7  01:46  1  02:15  3  00:31  1
                                                  06:37     00:13     00:19     00:24     01:33     00:11     00:42     00:08    -00:54     02:30     00:04    -01:49     02:06    -00:05     00:20    -00:04   
 5. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:58:47 18:25:32   04:01  1  06:31  2  09:19  3  12:36  3  18:05  3  23:42  3  26:16  3  28:46  4  33:27  4  36:07  4  44:14  4  49:44  5  52:53  4  55:17  4  58:08  5  58:47  5 00:58:47
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            04:01  1  02:30  4  02:48  5  03:17  5  05:29  6  05:37  7  02:34  3  02:30  5  04:41  3  02:40  4  08:07  7  05:30  4  03:09  6  02:24  3  02:51  5  00:39  4
                                                 -00:24     00:19     01:06     00:58     01:34     02:21     00:37     00:44    -01:27     00:28     04:32    -00:45     00:50     00:33     00:56     00:04   
 6. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:04:10 17:12:22   04:58  4  07:56  5  10:42  4  19:39  6  25:03  6  29:06  6  32:08  6  34:19  6  40:08  6  43:30  6  49:09  6  54:42  6  57:32  6  60:23  6  63:21  6  64:10  6 01:04:10
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            04:58  4  02:58  7  02:46  4  08:57  7  05:24  4  04:03  5  03:02  6  02:11  4  05:49  6  03:22  6  05:39  5  05:33  5  02:50  4  02:51  5  02:58  6  00:49  7
                                                  00:33     00:47     01:04     06:38     01:29     00:47     01:05     00:25    -00:19     01:10     02:04    -00:42     00:31     01:00     01:03     00:14   
 7. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:18:27 17:09:25   15:11  7  18:05  7  24:41  7  30:36  7  35:34  7  40:22  7  43:42  7  46:47  7  51:59  7  55:19  7  62:14  7  69:02  7  71:43  7  74:17  7  77:41  7  78:27  7 01:18:27
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            15:11  7  02:54  6  06:36  7  05:55  6  04:58  3  04:48  6  03:20  7  03:05  7  05:12  4  03:20  5  06:55  6  06:48  7  02:41  3  02:34  4  03:24  7  00:46  5
                                                  10:46     00:43     04:54     03:36     01:03     01:32     01:23     01:19    -00:56     01:08     03:20     00:33     00:22     00:43     01:29     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:01     02:10     01:42     02:19     03:55     03:16     01:57     01:46     03:47     01:56     03:35     04:26     02:19     01:46     01:55     00:31   00:41:21

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    00:48:37 17:09:53   01:00  2  05:55  3  09:43  4  13:41  2  18:21  2  22:53  2  27:28  2  33:36  2  34:25  2  39:17  1  42:31  1  45:55  1  48:09  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
     484 JVĢ                       VB             01:00  2  04:55  6  03:48  7  03:58  4  04:40  4  04:32  2  04:35  5  06:08  7  00:49  2  04:52  3  03:14  4  03:24  7  02:14  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      00:50:03 17:08:25   04:14  7  09:03  8  11:48  6  15:25  6  19:57  5  24:38  4  29:10  4  35:10  4  36:07  3  40:57  2  44:59  2  47:27  3  49:34  2  50:03  2 00:50:03
     220 Sauka                     VB             04:14  7  04:49  4  02:45  3  03:37  3  04:32  3  04:41  3  04:32  4  06:00  5  00:57  4  04:50  2  04:02  6  02:28  3  02:07  2  00:29  5
                                                  03:14    -00:06    -01:03    -00:21    -00:08     00:09    -00:03    -00:08     00:08    -00:02     00:48    -00:56    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         00:51:23 16:18:13   00:59  1  05:15  1  07:28  1  10:49  1  14:35  1  18:25  1  21:18  1  26:28  1  27:09  1  42:47  3  45:29  3  47:26  2  50:53  3  51:23  3 00:51:23
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             00:59  1  04:16  3  02:13  1  03:21  1  03:46  1  03:50  1  02:53  1  05:10  1  00:41  1  15:38  8  02:42  2  01:57  1  03:27  7  00:30  6
                                                 -00:01    -00:39    -01:35    -00:37    -00:54    -00:42    -01:42    -00:58    -00:08     10:46    -00:32    -01:27     01:13     00:02   
 4. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:52:18 17:06:16   01:29  3  06:30  4  09:22  3  15:01  5  19:32  3  24:23  3  28:52  3  34:39  3  36:45  4  42:58  4  46:05  4  49:27  4  51:50  4  52:18  4 00:52:18
     423 JVĢ                       VB             01:29  3  05:01  7  02:52  4  05:39  7  04:31  2  04:51  4  04:29  3  05:47  2  02:06  7  06:13  4  03:07  3  03:22  6  02:23  5  00:28  1
                                                  00:29     00:06    -00:56     01:41    -00:09     00:19    -00:06    -00:21     01:17     01:21    -00:07    -00:02     00:09     00:00   
 5. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:55:30 17:49:28   04:19  8  08:17  5  10:46  5  14:17  4  19:33  4  32:54  8  36:44  7  42:39  7  43:43  7  47:58  5  50:27  5  53:07  5  55:02  5  55:30  5 00:55:30
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             04:19  8  03:58  1  02:29  2  03:31  2  05:16  5  13:21  8  03:50  2  05:55  4  01:04  5  04:15  1  02:29  1  02:40  5  01:55  1  00:28  1
                                                  03:19    -00:57    -01:19    -00:27     00:36     08:49    -00:45    -00:13     00:15    -00:37    -00:45    -00:44    -00:19     00:00   
 6. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:57:16 18:15:37   03:34  6  08:26  6  14:45  8  19:04  8  24:22  8  29:39  6  34:15  5  40:15  5  41:11  5  48:24  6  51:41  6  54:17  6  56:38  6  57:16  6 00:57:16
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            03:34  6  04:52  5  06:19  8  04:19  5  05:18  6  05:17  6  04:36  6  06:00  5  00:56  3  07:13  5  03:17  5  02:36  4  02:21  4  00:38  7
                                                  02:34    -00:03     02:31     00:21     00:38     00:45     00:01    -00:08     00:07     02:21     00:03    -00:48     00:07     00:10   
 7. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:01:57 17:17:26   01:41  4  05:45  2  09:06  2  14:07  3  23:10  6  28:17  5  34:27  6  40:15  5  42:15  6  50:29  7  55:03  7  57:15  7  61:10  7  61:57  7 01:01:57
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:41  4  04:04  2  03:21  5  05:01  6  09:03  8  05:07  5  06:10  7  05:48  3  02:00  6  08:14  6  04:34  7  02:12  2  03:55  8  00:47  8
                                                  00:41    -00:51    -00:27     01:03     04:23     00:35     01:35    -00:20     01:11     03:22     01:20    -01:12     01:41     00:19   
 8. Jānis Smilgājs 2003       01:16:42 18:24:59   03:12  5  08:36  7  12:10  7  18:31  7  24:05  7  30:34  7  39:37  8  47:04  8  50:47  8  59:05  8  63:56  8  73:30  8  76:14  8  76:42  8 01:16:42
     468 Pļaviņas                  V16            03:12  5  05:24  8  03:34  6  06:21  8  05:34  7  06:29  7  09:03  8  07:27  8  03:43  8  08:18  7  04:51  8  09:34  8  02:44  6  00:28  1
                                                  02:12     00:29    -00:14     02:23     00:54     01:57     04:28     01:19     02:54     03:26     01:37     06:10     00:30     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     03:58     02:13     03:21     03:46     03:50     02:53     05:10     00:41     04:15     02:29     01:57     01:55     00:28   00:37:55

#7 Distance (SA): 15 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 55)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 43)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 54)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   01:00:46 18:14:10   02:36  2  06:33  1  08:48  1  14:28  2  18:59  1  21:47  1  28:44  1  29:53  1  31:40  1  36:02  1  37:51  1  41:15  1  44:55  1  56:09  1  60:11  1  60:46  1 01:00:46
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             02:36  2  03:57  1  02:15  4  05:40  2  04:31  2  02:48  1  06:57  2  01:09  1  01:47  2  04:22  1  01:49  1  03:24  2  03:40  3  11:14  3  04:02  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:09:37 17:04:42   02:27  1  06:52  2  08:59  2  14:14  1  21:16  2  30:09  3  36:24  3  40:20  3  42:39  3  47:14  3  49:38  3  52:55  3  55:46  2  64:50  2  69:02  2  69:37  2 01:09:37
     402 JVĢ                       SA             02:27  1  04:25  2  02:07  2  05:15  1  07:02  4  08:53  4  06:15  1  03:56  3  02:19  4  04:35  3  02:24  4  03:17  1  02:51  1  09:04  2  04:12  3  00:35  3
                                                 -00:09     00:28    -00:08    -00:25     02:31     06:05    -00:42     02:47     00:32     00:13     00:35    -00:07    -00:49    -02:10     00:10     00:00   
 3. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:11:06 18:20:29   02:52  3  07:26  3  09:20  3  26:13  4  30:32  4  33:21  4  40:33  4  42:56  4  44:56  4  49:43  4  51:33  4  55:06  4  58:10  4  66:44  3  70:35  3  71:06  3 01:11:06
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             02:52  3  04:34  3  01:54  1  16:53  4  04:19  1  02:49  2  07:12  3  02:23  2  02:00  3  04:47  4  01:50  2  03:33  4  03:04  2  08:34  1  03:51  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:16     00:37    -00:21     11:13    -00:12     00:01     00:15     01:14     00:13     00:25     00:01     00:09    -00:36    -02:40    -00:11    -00:04   
 4. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:13:57 16:40:54   03:55  4  09:01  4  11:14  4  17:41  3  22:17  3  26:43  2  35:13  2  39:55  2  41:38  2  46:10  2  48:26  2  51:52  2  55:47  3  68:45  4  73:23  4  73:57  4 01:13:57
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:55  4  05:06  4  02:13  3  06:27  3  04:36  3  04:26  3  08:30  4  04:42  4  01:43  1  04:32  2  02:16  3  03:26  3  03:55  4  12:58  4  04:38  4  00:34  2
                                                  01:19     01:09    -00:02     00:47     00:05     01:38     01:33     03:33    -00:04     00:10     00:27     00:02     00:15     01:44     00:36    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     03:57     01:54     05:15     04:19     02:48     06:15     01:09     01:43     04:22     01:49     03:17     02:51     08:34     03:51     00:31   00:55:02

#8 Distance (V40): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:45:15 17:17:04   00:32  1  03:12  1  07:31  1  09:29  1  12:48  1  15:22  1  20:00  1  21:33  1  23:04  1  26:20  1  30:15  1  32:36  1  35:02  1  37:59  1  44:42  1  45:15  1 00:45:15
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            00:32  1  02:40  1  04:19  1  01:58  1  03:19  1  02:34  2  04:38  1  01:33  1  01:31  2  03:16  5  03:55  1  02:21  1  02:26  1  02:57  1  06:43  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:52:39 17:05:39   00:55  3  03:51  3  08:15  2  12:20  4  16:04  3  19:59  3  25:39  3  27:34  3  29:29  3  31:24  3  35:57  3  39:10  2  42:05  2  45:17  2  52:11  2  52:39  2 00:52:39
      53 Sala                      V40            00:55  3  02:56  2  04:24  2  04:05  5  03:44  2  03:55  4  05:40  2  01:55  4  01:55  4  01:55  3  04:33  2  03:13  3  02:55  3  03:12  3  06:54  5  00:28  1
                                                  00:23     00:16     00:05     02:07     00:25     01:21     01:02     00:22     00:24    -01:21     00:38     00:52     00:29     00:15     00:11    -00:05   
 3. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:52:48 18:48:51   01:09  4  04:11  4  09:06  3  12:08  3  15:59  2  18:27  2  24:39  2  26:54  2  28:49  2  31:17  2  35:53  2  39:20  3  42:23  3  45:55  3  52:20  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
      51 Sece                      V40            01:09  4  03:02  3  04:55  3  03:02  4  03:51  3  02:28  1  06:12  5  02:15  5  01:55  4  02:28  4  04:36  3  03:27  5  03:03  4  03:32  4  06:25  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:37     00:22     00:36     01:04     00:32    -00:06     01:34     00:42     00:24    -00:48     00:41     01:06     00:37     00:35    -00:18    -00:05   
 4. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:53:56 17:09:49   00:43  2  03:48  2  09:06  3  11:51  2  16:37  4  22:45  4  28:28  4  30:12  4  31:55  4  33:39  4  38:37  4  41:36  4  44:28  4  47:37  4  53:18  4  53:56  4 00:53:56
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            00:43  2  03:05  4  05:18  4  02:45  3  04:46  4  06:08  5  05:43  3  01:44  2  01:43  3  01:44  1  04:58  4  02:59  2  02:52  2  03:09  2  05:41  1  00:38  5
                                                  00:11     00:25     00:59     00:47     01:27     03:34     01:05     00:11     00:12    -01:32     01:03     00:38     00:26     00:12    -01:02     00:05   
 5. Armands Žurila 1970       00:57:12 17:53:19   01:46  5  05:41  5  12:54  5  15:37  5  21:20  5  24:02  5  30:07  5  31:56  5  33:25  5  35:14  5  40:24  5  43:48  5  46:54  5  50:37  5  56:35  5  57:12  5 00:57:12
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            01:46  5  03:55  5  07:13  5  02:43  2  05:43  5  02:42  3  06:05  4  01:49  3  01:29  1  01:49  2  05:10  5  03:24  4  03:06  5  03:43  5  05:58  2  00:37  4
                                                  01:14     01:15     02:54     00:45     02:24     00:08     01:27     00:16    -00:02    -01:27     01:15     01:03     00:40     00:46    -00:45     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     02:40     04:19     01:58     03:19     02:28     04:38     01:33     01:29     01:44     03:55     02:21     02:26     02:57     05:41     00:28   00:42:28

#9 Distance (VA): 15 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 57)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 54)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Kaļva 1998         00:46:34 18:26:01   02:58  2  07:04  2  09:43  1  11:30  1  13:26  1  16:32  1  20:59  1  24:54  1  29:09  1  32:12  1  34:48  1  37:50  1  40:47  1  42:36  1  45:57  1  46:34  1 00:46:34
     571 Ērgļi                     VA             02:58  2  04:06  3  02:39  2  01:47  1  01:56  1  03:06  1  04:27  1  03:55  1  04:15  2  03:03  1  02:36  1  03:02  3  02:57  1  01:49  1  03:21  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         00:49:47 18:30:13   02:36  1  06:27  1  10:59  2  12:49  2  14:54  2  18:02  2  22:53  2  26:48  2  30:56  2  35:45  2  39:04  2  41:31  2  44:33  2  46:23  2  49:21  2  49:47  2 00:49:47
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             02:36  1  03:51  2  04:32  4  01:50  2  02:05  2  03:08  2  04:51  2  03:55  1  04:08  1  04:49  2  03:19  4  02:27  1  03:02  2  01:50  2  02:58  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:22    -00:15     01:53     00:03     00:09     00:02     00:24     00:00    -00:07     01:46     00:43    -00:35     00:05     00:01    -00:23    -00:11   
 3. Sandris Batarags 1983     00:56:53 16:57:47   04:30  4  08:18  3  12:15  4  14:15  3  17:12  3  20:25  3  25:31  3  29:59  3  34:25  3  41:49  3  44:28  3  47:08  3  50:20  3  52:43  3  56:20  3  56:53  3 00:56:53
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             04:30  4  03:48  1  03:57  3  02:00  3  02:57  3  03:13  4  05:06  3  04:28  3  04:26  3  07:24  3  02:39  2  02:40  2  03:12  3  02:23  3  03:37  4  00:33  3
                                                  01:32    -00:18     01:18     00:13     01:01     00:07     00:39     00:33     00:11     04:21     00:03    -00:22     00:15     00:34     00:16    -00:04   
 4. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    01:08:16 17:05:57   04:08  3  09:36  4  12:12  3  14:43  4  19:08  4  22:17  4  28:05  4  32:43  4  37:30  4  47:36  4  50:41  4  54:14  4  57:28  4  64:25  4  67:44  4  68:16  4 01:08:16
     483 JVĢ                       VA             04:08  3  05:28  4  02:36  1  02:31  4  04:25  4  03:09  3  05:48  4  04:38  4  04:47  4  10:06  4  03:05  3  03:33  4  03:14  4  06:57  4  03:19  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:10     01:22    -00:03     00:44     02:29     00:03     01:21     00:43     00:32     07:03     00:29     00:31     00:17     05:08    -00:02    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     03:48     02:36     01:47     01:56     03:06     04:27     03:55     04:08     03:03     02:36     02:27     02:57     01:49     02:58     00:26   00:44:35

#10 Distance (S50,V60): 12 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:50:04 17:42:51   02:03  1  07:55  3  12:03  2  17:31  3  20:34  1  23:21  1  28:45  1  35:08  2  41:00  2  44:16  2  46:45  2  49:30  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
     224 Savējie                   S50            02:03  1  05:52  5  04:08  2  05:28  6  03:03  2  02:47  3  05:24  2  06:23  2  05:52  3  03:16  2  02:29  1  02:45  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:50:58 17:24:51   02:08  2  07:52  2  12:21  3  16:39  1  22:46  4  25:11  4  30:20  2  34:41  1  40:16  1  43:38  1  46:18  1  50:20  2  50:58  2 00:50:58
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            02:08  2  05:44  3  04:29  4  04:18  1  06:07  7  02:25  2  05:09  1  04:21  1  05:35  1  03:22  4  02:40  2  04:02  5  00:38  3
                                                  00:05    -00:08     00:21    -01:10     03:04    -00:22    -00:15    -02:02    -00:17     00:06     00:11     01:17     00:04   
 3. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         00:56:18 16:48:25   02:15  4  08:05  4  13:17  4  17:37  4  21:13  2  24:09  2  30:30  3  38:12  3  44:02  3  47:30  3  52:11  3  55:21  3  56:18  3 00:56:18
      80 Viesīte                   V60            02:15  4  05:50  4  05:12  5  04:20  2  03:36  3  02:56  4  06:21  6  07:42  4  05:50  2  03:28  5  04:41  7  03:10  4  00:57  7
                                                  00:12    -00:02     01:04    -01:08     00:33     00:09     00:57     01:19    -00:02     00:12     02:12     00:25     00:23   
 4. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:58:33 18:21:52   02:24  6  07:27  1  11:24  1  16:52  2  21:35  3  24:46  3  30:36  4  40:29  4  46:32  4  49:38  4  52:47  4  57:50  4  58:33  4 00:58:33
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            02:24  6  05:03  1  03:57  1  05:28  6  04:43  5  03:11  5  05:50  3  09:53  8  06:03  5  03:06  1  03:09  4  05:03  8  00:43  4
                                                  00:21    -00:49    -00:11     00:00     01:40     00:24     00:26     03:30     00:11    -00:10     00:40     02:18     00:09   
 5. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:59:59 16:44:02   02:11  3  12:51  7  17:16  6  21:53  6  24:26  5  26:35  5  35:43  6  42:21  5  48:21  5  51:42  5  56:53  5  59:23  5  59:59  5 00:59:59
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            02:11  3  10:40  8  04:25  3  04:37  3  02:33  1  02:09  1  09:08  8  06:38  3  06:00  4  03:21  3  05:11  8  02:30  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:08     04:48     00:17    -00:51    -00:30    -00:38     03:44     00:15     00:08     00:05     02:42    -00:15     00:02   
 6. Verners Tučs 1955         01:03:34 17:15:50   02:19  5  09:19  5  15:50  5  20:27  5  25:28  6  29:06  6  34:58  5  43:54  6  51:21  6  55:01  6  58:40  6  62:43  6  63:34  6 01:03:34
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            02:19  5  07:00  6  06:31  7  04:37  3  05:01  6  03:38  7  05:52  4  08:56  7  07:27  7  03:40  6  03:39  6  04:03  6  00:51  6
                                                  00:16     01:08     02:23    -00:51     01:58     00:51     00:28     02:33     01:35     00:24     01:10     01:18     00:17   
 7. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:06:26 16:40:38   02:54  7  11:37  6  18:09  7  24:09  7  28:06  7  31:27  7  38:00  7  46:28  7  53:46  7  57:38  7  61:00  7  65:26  7  66:26  7 01:06:26
      76 JVĢ                       S50            02:54  7  08:43  7  06:32  8  06:00  8  03:57  4  03:21  6  06:33  7  08:28  5  07:18  6  03:52  7  03:22  5  04:26  7  01:00  8
                                                  00:51     02:51     02:24     00:32     00:54     00:34     01:09     02:05     01:26     00:36     00:53     01:41     00:26   
 8. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:12:44 17:06:30   11:25  8  16:56  8  22:25  8  27:05  8  34:27  8  38:38  8  44:55  8  53:24  8  61:21  8  65:56  8  68:51  8  71:54  8  72:44  8 01:12:44
     647 Koknese                   V60            11:25  8  05:31  2  05:29  6  04:40  5  07:22  8  04:11  8  06:17  5  08:29  6  07:57  8  04:35  8  02:55  3  03:03  3  00:50  5
                                                  09:22    -00:21     01:21    -00:48     04:19     01:24     00:53     02:06     02:05     01:19     00:26     00:18     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     05:03     03:57     04:18     02:33     02:09     05:09     04:21     05:35     03:06     02:29     02:30     00:34   00:43:47

#11 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 10 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 43)   4.( 55)   5.( 52)   6.( 47)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:42:52 17:01:19   05:32  2  07:49  1  13:41  1  17:06  2  18:09  1  23:39  1  29:56  1  34:01  1  39:33  2  42:13  1  42:52  1 00:42:52
     319 Sala                      V70            05:32  2  02:17  1  05:52  2  03:25  2  01:03  1  05:30  2  06:17  2  04:05  2  05:32  2  02:40  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:43:51 17:21:34   05:14  1  07:51  2  13:47  2  16:51  1  21:32  2  26:47  2  32:12  2  36:12  2  38:52  1  42:51  2  43:51  2 00:43:51
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            05:14  1  02:37  2  05:56  3  03:04  1  04:41  3  05:15  1  05:25  1  04:00  1  02:40  1  03:59  3  01:00  2
                                                 -00:18     00:20     00:04    -00:21     03:38    -00:15    -00:52    -00:05    -02:52     01:19     00:21   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:52:48 16:53:09   06:46  3  10:12  3  15:23  3  20:04  3  22:17  3  29:22  3  36:57  3  41:46  3  47:57  3  51:32  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            06:46  3  03:26  3  05:11  1  04:41  3  02:13  2  07:05  3  07:35  3  04:49  3  06:11  3  03:35  2  01:16  3
                                                  01:14     01:09    -00:41     01:16     01:10     01:35     01:18     00:44     00:39     00:55     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:14     02:17     05:11     03:04     01:03     05:15     05:25     04:00     02:40     02:40     00:39   00:37:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.08.30. 12:02:34 NGO PRO.ini