Orientieris 2018 14.kārta, Zasa

05.09.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Gundega Jurāne
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA]
[SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 5 KP 0,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 35)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:04:45 17:33:43             00:50  1  02:24  1  03:16  1  04:14  1  04:45  1 00:04:45
     912 OK Arona                  S10                                          00:52  1  00:58  1  00:31  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlīna Teicāne 2012      00:08:12 17:52:29             01:47  3  04:23  2  05:54  2  06:57  2  08:12  2 00:08:12
    1113 Jēkabpils                 S10                                          01:31  2  01:03  2  01:15  3
                                                                                00:39     00:05     00:44   
 3. Estere Butāne 2010        00:09:44 18:10:13             01:16  2  05:19  3  08:00  3  09:18  3  09:44  3 00:09:44
     940 Salas vsk.                S10                                          02:41  3  01:18  3  00:26  1
                                                                                01:49     00:20    -00:05   

V10 Distance (1): 5 KP 0,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 35)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:04:36 17:25:50             00:46  4  02:20  2  03:11  1  04:20  1  04:36  1 00:04:36
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10                                          00:51  2  01:09  5  00:16  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erlends Teicāns 2009      00:05:04 17:54:09             00:44  2  02:40  3  03:51  2  04:41  2  05:04  2 00:05:04
    1111 Jēkabpils pamatskola      V10                                          01:11  4  00:50  3  00:23  5
                                                                                00:20    -00:19     00:07   
 3. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:05:13 17:38:45             00:45  3  03:24  4  04:12  3  04:56  3  05:13  3 00:05:13
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10                                          00:48  1  00:44  1  00:17  2
                                                                               -00:03    -00:25     00:01   
 4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:06:10 18:04:30             01:01  5  03:58  5  04:57  4  05:48  4  06:10  4 00:06:10
     760 Salas vsk.                V10                                          00:59  3  00:51  4  00:22  4
                                                                                00:08    -00:18     00:06   
 5. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:08:51 16:12:11             00:42  1  01:49  1  07:44  5  08:33  5  08:51  5 00:08:51
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10                                          05:55  5  00:49  2  00:18  3
                                                                                05:04    -00:20     00:02   
 6. Eduards Krastiņš 2009     00:10:31 16:19:24   05:36  1  10:31  6                                         00:10:31
     857 Sala                      V10            05:36  1  04:55  1                                        
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   05:36     04:55     01:07     00:48     00:44     00:16   00:13:26

S12 Distance (2): 8 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 57)   4.( 34)   5.( 56)   6.( 35)   7.( 58)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:12:30 16:59:55   00:46  1  02:35  3  05:00  3  06:44  2  08:17  1  09:31  1  10:27  1  11:59  1  12:30  1 00:12:30
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            00:46  1  01:49  4  02:25  4  01:44  1  01:33  2  01:14  2  00:56  4  01:32  1  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:16:31 18:20:25   01:52  5  03:20  4  04:49  2  07:28  3  08:59  3  09:52  2  10:47  3  16:11  2  16:31  2 00:16:31
     456 Sala                      S12            01:52  5  01:28  3  01:29  1  02:39  3  01:31  1  00:53  1  00:55  3  05:24  3  00:20  1
                                                  01:06    -00:21    -00:56     00:55    -00:02    -00:21    -00:01     03:52    -00:11   
 3. Nika Bondare 2006         00:17:36 18:40:14   01:11  2  02:00  1  03:35  1  05:27  1  08:26  2  09:53  3  10:42  2  17:03  3  17:36  3 00:17:36
     775 Pļaviņas                  S12            01:11  2  00:49  1  01:35  2  01:52  2  02:59  4  01:27  4  00:49  1  06:21  4  00:33  5
                                                  00:25    -01:00    -00:50     00:08     01:26     00:13    -00:07     04:49     00:02   
 4. Evelīna Aļehno 2006       00:21:30 18:36:21   01:13  4  02:27  2  06:12  4  09:19  4  12:21  4  13:47  4  14:36  4  20:59  4  21:30  4 00:21:30
    1128 Pļaviņas                  S12            01:13  4  01:14  2  03:45  5  03:07  5  03:02  5  01:26  3  00:49  1  06:23  5  00:31  3
                                                  00:27    -00:35     01:20     01:23     01:29     00:12    -00:07     04:51     00:00   
 5. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:31:57 18:10:11   01:12  3  16:15  5  18:18  5  21:21  5  23:16  5  25:59  5  27:50  5  31:32  5  31:57  5 00:31:57
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            01:12  3  15:03  5  02:03  3  03:03  4  01:55  3  02:43  5  01:51  5  03:42  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:26     13:14    -00:22     01:19     00:22     01:29     00:55     02:10    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     00:49     01:29     01:44     01:31     00:53     00:49     01:32     00:20   00:09:53

V12 Distance (2): 8 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 57)   4.( 34)   5.( 56)   6.( 35)   7.( 58)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:07:43 17:37:49   07:43  3                                                                                 00:07:43
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V12            07:43  3                                                                                
                                                  00:00                                                                                   
 2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:08:44 16:22:12   05:06  2  08:44  2                                                                       00:08:44
     413 Sala                      V12            05:06  2  03:38  2                                                                      
                                                 -02:37                                                                                   
 3. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:17:35 18:08:10   00:54  1  02:00  1  03:10  1  11:44  1  13:13  1  14:24  1  15:40  1  17:14  1  17:35  1 00:17:35
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            00:54  1  01:06  1  01:10  1  08:34  1  01:29  1  01:11  1  01:16  1  01:34  1  00:21  1
                                                 -06:49                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     01:06     01:10     08:34     01:29     01:11     01:16     01:34     00:21   00:17:35

S14 Distance (3): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 58)   7.( 54)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:22:59 16:42:39   02:40  1  03:53  1  04:44  1  09:14  1  12:10  1  14:22  1  15:04  1  18:16  1  20:56  1  22:37  1  22:59  1 00:22:59
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            02:40  1  01:13  1  00:51  1  04:30  1  02:56  2  02:12  2  00:42  2  03:12  3  02:40  3  01:41  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:23:26 17:43:30   03:39  3  05:01  2  05:59  2  13:02  3  14:48  2  16:48  2  17:15  2  19:30  2  21:58  2  23:06  2  23:26  2 00:23:26
     765 JVĢ                       S14            03:39  3  01:22  2  00:58  2  07:03  3  01:46  1  02:00  1  00:27  1  02:15  1  02:28  1  01:08  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:59     00:09     00:07     02:33    -01:10    -00:12    -00:15    -00:57    -00:12    -00:33    -00:02   
 3. Undīne Voino 2006         00:28:27 17:23:39   03:31  2  05:29  3  06:29  3  11:06  2  15:30  3  19:17  3  20:06  3  23:17  3  25:45  3  27:49  3  28:27  3 00:28:27
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S14            03:31  2  01:58  3  01:00  3  04:37  2  04:24  3  03:47  3  00:49  3  03:11  2  02:28  1  02:04  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:51     00:45     00:09     00:07     01:28     01:35     00:07    -00:01    -00:12     00:23     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     01:13     00:51     04:30     01:46     02:00     00:27     02:15     02:28     01:08     00:20   00:19:38

V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 58)   7.( 54)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:18:03 17:58:17   02:34  2  03:53  3  04:33  3  07:44  2  09:53  1  12:05  1  12:22  1  14:10  1  16:19  1  17:46  1  18:03  1 00:18:03
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            02:34  2  01:19  3  00:40  2  03:11  1  02:09  2  02:12  3  00:17  3  01:48  2  02:09  3  01:27  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:18:12 17:56:30   02:44  3  03:35  2  04:15  2  07:35  1  10:50  2  12:53  3  13:04  3  14:43  2  16:46  2  17:53  2  18:12  2 00:18:12
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            02:44  3  00:51  2  00:40  2  03:20  2  03:15  4  02:03  2  00:11  1  01:39  1  02:03  2  01:07  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:10    -00:28     00:00     00:09     01:06    -00:09    -00:06    -00:09    -00:06    -00:20     00:02   
 3. Dāvis  Vintišs 2005       00:19:29 17:41:24   02:19  1  03:02  1  03:39  1  09:11  3  11:05  3  12:46  2  13:00  2  16:10  3  18:10  3  19:13  3  19:29  3 00:19:29
     715 OK Arona                  V14            02:19  1  00:43  1  00:37  1  05:32  4  01:54  1  01:41  1  00:14  2  03:10  5  02:00  1  01:03  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:36    -00:03     02:21    -00:15    -00:31    -00:03     01:22    -00:09    -00:24    -00:01   
 4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:24:29 16:24:10   03:56  4  06:41  4  07:23  4  12:46  4  15:09  4  17:31  4  18:05  4  20:25  4  22:34  4  24:12  4  24:29  4 00:24:29
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            03:56  4  02:45  5  00:42  4  05:23  3  02:23  3  02:22  4  00:34  4  02:20  3  02:09  3  01:38  4  00:17  2
                                                  01:22     01:26     00:02     02:12     00:14     00:10     00:17     00:32     00:00     00:11     00:00   
 5. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       00:35:21 16:54:09   04:48  5  07:13  5  08:11  5  19:04  5  23:08  5  26:25  5  27:53  5  30:42  5  32:55  5  35:00  5  35:21  5 00:35:21
     482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V14            04:48  5  02:25  4  00:58  5  10:53  5  04:04  5  03:17  5  01:28  5  02:49  4  02:13  5  02:05  5  00:21  5
                                                  02:14     01:06     00:18     07:42     01:55     01:05     01:11     01:01     00:04     00:38     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     00:43     00:37     03:11     01:54     01:41     00:11     01:39     02:00     01:03     00:16   00:15:34

S16 Distance (4): 15 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.( 53)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:29:13 18:39:33   00:08  3  00:56  3  02:27  4  03:56  3  05:47  2  07:02  2  09:32  4  11:13  4  13:44  4  17:33  3  20:49  2  22:47  2  24:43  1  25:50  1  28:55  1  29:13  1 00:29:13
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:08  3  00:48  4  01:31  4  01:29  2  01:51  3  01:15  5  02:30  5  01:41  5  02:31  2  03:49  3  03:16  2  01:58  1  01:56  3  01:07  2  03:05  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:32:19 16:38:00   00:08  3  00:55  2  02:09  2  04:02  4  06:16  5  07:30  5  10:40  6  12:19  5  14:59  5  19:13  6  23:15  6  25:30  4  27:26  3  28:42  2  31:59  2  32:19  2 00:32:19
     788 JVĢ                       S16            00:08  3  00:47  3  01:14  2  01:53  6  02:14  5  01:14  4  03:10  7  01:39  4  02:40  6  04:14  4  04:02  4  02:15  3  01:56  3  01:16  3  03:17  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:00    -00:01    -00:17     00:24     00:23    -00:01     00:40    -00:02     00:09     00:25     00:46     00:17     00:00     00:09     00:12     00:02   
 3. Baiba Briede 2002         00:33:19 16:21:38   00:15  6  01:01  5  02:13  3  03:46  2  05:55  3  07:06  3  09:28  3  10:53  2  13:32  2  16:48  1  21:21  3  26:34  5  28:23  5  29:41  3  33:02  3  33:19  3 00:33:19
    1065 Zasa vsk.                 S16            00:15  6  00:46  2  01:12  1  01:33  5  02:09  4  01:11  3  02:22  4  01:25  3  02:39  4  03:16  2  04:33  5  05:13  6  01:49  1  01:18  4  03:21  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:07    -00:02    -00:19     00:04     00:18    -00:04    -00:08    -00:16     00:08    -00:33     01:17     03:15    -00:07     00:11     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Agita Cukanova 2003       00:34:01 18:34:51   00:06  2  00:58  4  02:31  5  04:03  5  06:29  6  07:18  4  09:33  5  10:54  3  13:33  3  17:52  4  23:11  5  25:09  3  27:54  4  30:40  4  33:40  4  34:01  4 00:34:01
     501 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:06  2  00:52  6  01:33  5  01:32  4  02:26  7  00:49  1  02:15  3  01:21  2  02:39  4  04:19  5  05:19  6  01:58  1  02:45  6  02:46  6  03:00  1  00:21  6
                                                 -00:02     00:04     00:02     00:03     00:35    -00:26    -00:15    -00:20     00:08     00:30     02:03     00:00     00:49     01:39    -00:05     00:03   
 5. Krista Stūre 2005         00:34:24 18:42:25   00:04  1  00:44  1  01:58  1  03:28  1  05:18  1  06:53  1  09:02  1  10:14  1  12:45  1  18:41  5  22:13  4  28:16  6  30:07  6  31:04  5  34:08  5  34:24  5 00:34:24
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:04  1  00:40  1  01:14  2  01:30  3  01:50  2  01:35  6  02:09  2  01:12  1  02:31  2  05:56  7  03:32  3  06:03  7  01:51  2  00:57  1  03:04  3  00:16  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:08    -00:17     00:01    -00:01     00:20    -00:21    -00:29     00:00     02:07     00:16     04:05    -00:05    -00:10    -00:01    -00:02   
 6. Anželika Žukova 2003      00:38:50 18:30:52   00:12  5  01:03  6  02:41  6  04:45  6  07:01  7  08:02  7  10:46  7  13:01  6  15:44  6  20:15  7  27:44  7  30:47  7  33:27  7  34:57  7  38:31  7  38:50  7 00:38:50
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:12  5  00:51  5  01:38  6  02:04  7  02:16  6  01:01  2  02:44  6  02:15  6  02:43  7  04:31  6  07:29  7  03:03  5  02:40  5  01:30  5  03:34  7  00:19  4
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:07     00:35     00:25    -00:14     00:14     00:34     00:12     00:42     04:13     01:05     00:44     00:23     00:29     00:01   
 7. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:40:40 18:17:25   00:49  7  02:14  7  04:04  7  04:51  7  06:06  4  07:45  6  09:22  2  14:27  7  16:18  7  17:21  2  19:13  1  21:59  1  26:41  2  31:13  6  34:14  6  36:13  6 00:40:40
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            00:49  7  01:25  7  01:50  7  00:47  1  01:15  1  01:39  7  01:37  1  05:05  7  01:51  1  01:03  1  01:52  1  02:46  4  04:42  7  04:32  7  03:01  2  01:59  7
                                                  00:41     00:37     00:19    -00:42    -00:36     00:24    -00:53     03:24    -00:40    -02:46    -01:24     00:48     02:46     03:25    -00:04     01:41   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:04     00:40     01:12     00:47     01:15     00:49     01:37     01:12     01:51     01:03     01:52     01:58     01:49     00:57     03:00     00:16   00:20:22

SB Distance (4): 15 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.( 53)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:31:52 18:33:05   00:09  1  00:59  2  02:31  1  03:59  1  05:54  1  06:47  1  09:15  1  10:44  1  13:26  1  17:40  2  21:06  1  23:52  1  26:51  1  28:10  1  31:27  1  31:52  1 00:31:52
     388 Sala                      SB             00:09  1  00:50  2  01:32  2  01:28  2  01:55  1  00:53  2  02:28  2  01:29  1  02:42  5  04:14  2  03:26  1  02:46  1  02:59  7  01:19  2  03:17  1  00:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Nagle-Graudiņa ... 00:33:47 16:21:45   00:14  3  01:14  5  02:54  3  04:18  2  06:48  2  07:40  2  09:34  2  11:19  2  13:44  2  17:15  1  22:49  2  26:35  2  28:34  2  29:57  2  33:22  2  33:47  2 00:33:47
    1122 Zasa                      SB             00:14  3  01:00  6  01:40  3  01:24  1  02:30  3  00:52  1  01:54  1  01:45  3  02:25  1  03:31  1  05:34  2  03:46  4  01:59  1  01:23  3  03:25  2  00:25  5
                                                  00:05     00:10     00:08    -00:04     00:35    -00:01    -00:34     00:16    -00:17    -00:43     02:08     01:00    -01:00     00:04     00:08     00:00   
 3. Dana Nagle 2000           00:44:03 17:47:04   00:09  1  00:55  1  05:29  7  07:06  7  09:23  7  10:45  7  13:21  6  15:01  6  17:38  5  21:59  3  30:29  4  35:15  3  38:24  3  39:33  3  43:49  3  44:03  3 00:44:03
    1009 Madona                    SB             00:09  1  00:46  1  04:34  8  01:37  4  02:17  2  01:22  7  02:36  3  01:40  2  02:37  3  04:21  3  08:30  5  04:46  5  03:09  8  01:09  1  04:16  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:00    -00:04     03:02     00:09     00:22     00:29     00:08     00:11    -00:05     00:07     05:04     02:00     00:10    -00:10     00:59    -00:11   
 4. Letīcija Janoviča 2000    00:46:34 18:23:51   00:14  3  01:10  3  02:38  2  04:25  3  06:57  3  08:14  3  12:01  3  14:16  3  17:42  6  23:48  4  29:59  3  38:36  4  40:43  4  42:20  4  46:10  4  46:34  4 00:46:34
     726 Pļaviņas                  SB             00:14  3  00:56  5  01:28  1  01:47  6  02:32  4  01:17  6  03:47  6  02:15  7  03:26  8  06:06  5  06:11  3  08:37  6  02:07  2  01:37  5  03:50  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:05     00:06    -00:04     00:19     00:37     00:24     01:19     00:46     00:44     01:52     02:45     05:51    -00:52     00:18     00:33    -00:01   
 5. Aleksa Dauškane 2001      00:48:28 18:21:53   00:17  5  01:10  3  03:46  6  06:16  6  09:00  6  10:06  6  13:55  7  16:10  7  19:32  7  25:35  5  31:53  5  40:38  5  42:58  5  44:30  5  48:05  5  48:28  5 00:48:28
     265 Pļaviņas                  SB             00:17  5  00:53  4  02:36  6  02:30  7  02:44  5  01:06  3  03:49  7  02:15  7  03:22  7  06:03  4  06:18  4  08:45  7  02:20  3  01:32  4  03:35  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:08     00:03     01:04     01:02     00:49     00:13     01:21     00:46     00:40     01:49     02:52     05:59    -00:39     00:13     00:18    -00:02   
 6. Samanta Veļkile 2001      00:54:45 18:00:42   00:19  6  01:21  6  03:23  4  05:00  4  08:32  4  09:43  4  12:30  4  14:37  4  17:16  3  29:38  6  41:43  6  45:03  6  47:43  6  49:20  6  54:14  6  54:45  6 00:54:45
     667 Jaunsardze Sala           SB             00:19  6  01:02  7  02:02  5  01:37  4  03:32  6  01:11  4  02:47  4  02:07  6  02:39  4  12:22  7  12:05  7  03:20  2  02:40  6  01:37  5  04:54  8  00:31  7
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:30     00:09     01:37     00:18     00:19     00:38    -00:03     08:08     08:39     00:34    -00:19     00:18     01:37     00:06   
 7. Linda Gruzniņa 2001       00:55:04 18:00:35   00:53  7  01:43  7  03:33  5  05:09  5  08:41  5  09:52  5  12:43  5  14:49  5  17:25  4  29:47  7  41:46  7  45:15  7  47:53  7  49:33  7  54:19  7  55:04  7 00:55:04
     105 Salas vsk.                SB             00:53  7  00:50  2  01:50  4  01:36  3  03:32  6  01:11  4  02:51  5  02:06  5  02:36  2  12:22  7  11:59  6  03:29  3  02:38  5  01:40  7  04:46  7  00:45  8
                                                  00:44     00:00     00:18     00:08     01:37     00:18     00:23     00:37    -00:06     08:08     08:33     00:43    -00:21     00:21     01:29     00:20   
 8. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:15:48 18:27:52   01:10  8  03:43  8  07:51  8  11:32  8  15:14  8  16:40  8  20:58  8  23:03  8  26:23  8  33:26  8  48:15  8  66:40  8  69:06  8  70:52  8  75:24  8  75:48  8 01:15:48
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             01:10  8  02:33  8  04:08  7  03:41  8  03:42  8  01:26  8  04:18  8  02:05  4  03:20  6  07:03  6  14:49  8  18:25  8  02:26  4  01:46  8  04:32  6  00:24  3
                                                  01:01     01:43     02:36     02:13     01:47     00:33     01:50     00:36     00:38     02:49     11:23     15:39    -00:33     00:27     01:15    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:09     00:46     01:28     01:24     01:55     00:52     01:54     01:29     02:25     03:31     03:26     02:46     01:59     01:09     03:17     00:14   00:28:44

S50 Distance (4): 15 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.( 53)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:39:35 17:51:55   00:12  1  01:04  1  03:03  2  04:57  2  07:22  1  08:27  1  11:33  2  13:17  2  17:45  2  23:44  2  27:33  1  30:20  1  33:37  1  34:51  1  39:14  1  39:35  1 00:39:35
     224 Savējie                   S50            00:12  1  00:52  1  01:59  2  01:54  1  02:25  1  01:05  2  03:06  2  01:44  2  04:28  3  05:59  2  03:49  1  02:47  1  03:17  2  01:14  1  04:23  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:39:53 17:20:54   00:14  2  01:10  2  02:47  1  04:41  1  07:28  2  08:27  1  11:26  1  13:05  1  16:24  1  22:29  1  27:41  2  31:04  2  34:02  2  35:44  2  39:31  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            00:14  2  00:56  2  01:37  1  01:54  1  02:47  2  00:59  1  02:59  1  01:39  1  03:19  2  06:05  3  05:12  2  03:23  2  02:58  1  01:42  2  03:47  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:02     00:04    -00:22     00:00     00:22    -00:06    -00:07    -00:05    -01:09     00:06     01:23     00:36    -00:19     00:28    -00:36     00:01   
 3. Leontīna Vizule 1959      00:48:15 17:08:39   00:42  3  01:52  3  04:55  3  07:24  3  10:12  3  11:53  3  15:42  3  17:53  3  21:11  3  26:34  3  31:56  3  37:05  3  41:25  3  43:17  3  47:29  3  48:15  3 00:48:15
      76 JVĢ                       S50            00:42  3  01:10  3  03:03  3  02:29  3  02:48  3  01:41  3  03:49  3  02:11  3  03:18  1  05:23  1  05:22  3  05:09  3  04:20  3  01:52  3  04:12  2  00:46  3
                                                  00:30     00:18     01:04     00:35     00:23     00:36     00:43     00:27    -01:10    -00:36     01:33     02:22     01:03     00:38    -00:11     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:12     00:52     01:37     01:54     02:25     00:59     02:59     01:39     03:18     05:23     03:49     02:47     02:58     01:14     03:47     00:21   00:36:14

V60 Distance (4): 15 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.( 53)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Verners Tučs 1955         00:43:38 17:28:34   00:11  2  01:13  2  03:23  2  05:49  2  10:11  1  12:28  1  15:34  1  17:36  1  20:55  1  25:26  1  30:25  1  35:07  1  37:35  1  39:17  1  43:05  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            00:11  2  01:02  3  02:10  3  02:26  2  04:22  2  02:17  3  03:06  2  02:02  2  03:19  3  04:31  2  04:59  1  04:42  3  02:28  1  01:42  3  03:48  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:50:09 17:23:58   00:10  1  00:59  1  02:23  1  18:47  3  21:13  3  22:31  3  25:08  3  26:41  3  29:56  3  34:18  3  39:45  2  42:21  2  45:09  2  46:24  2  49:34  2  50:09  2 00:50:09
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            00:10  1  00:49  1  01:24  1  16:24  3  02:26  1  01:18  1  02:37  1  01:33  1  03:15  2  04:22  1  05:27  2  02:36  1  02:48  2  01:15  1  03:10  1  00:35  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:13    -00:46     13:58    -01:56    -00:59    -00:29    -00:29    -00:04    -00:09     00:28    -02:06     00:20    -00:27    -00:38     00:02   
 3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    00:58:57 17:32:32   01:02  3  02:03  3  03:34  3  05:31  1  14:39  2  16:17  2  19:28  2  22:22  2  25:28  2  31:20  2  46:47  3  49:54  3  53:04  3  54:23  3  58:33  3  58:57  3 00:58:57
     647 Koknese                   V60            01:02  3  01:01  2  01:31  2  01:57  1  09:08  3  01:38  2  03:11  3  02:54  3  03:06  1  05:52  3  15:27  3  03:07  2  03:10  3  01:19  2  04:10  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:51    -00:01    -00:39    -00:29     04:46    -00:39     00:05     00:52    -00:13     01:21     10:28    -01:35     00:42    -00:23     00:22    -00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:10     00:49     01:24     01:57     02:26     01:18     02:37     01:33     03:06     04:22     04:59     02:36     02:28     01:15     03:10     00:24   00:34:34

S40 Distance (5): 18 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 46)  14.( 45)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 53)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vija Druveniece 1955      00:50:29 17:10:23   01:10  1  03:13  1  05:03  1  05:52  1  07:53  1  10:31  1  13:10  1  18:37  1  20:55  1  21:43  1  24:13  1  28:49  1  33:40  1  38:37  1  41:49  1  44:17  1  47:26  1  50:00  1  50:29  1 00:50:29
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:10  1  02:03  1  01:50  2  00:49  1  02:01  2  02:38  2  02:39  1  05:27  1  02:18  1  00:48  2  02:30  1  04:36  2  04:51  2  04:57  2  03:12  2  02:28  2  03:09  1  02:34  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Staģīte 1955         00:52:58 16:55:14   01:34  2  05:06  2  06:52  2  07:46  2  09:42  2  11:48  2  14:34  2  23:58  2  26:29  2  26:34  2  29:07  2  33:12  2  37:56  2  42:08  2  44:55  2  47:11  2  50:32  2  52:23  2  52:58  2 00:52:58
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:34  2  03:32  2  01:46  1  00:54  2  01:56  1  02:06  1  02:46  2  09:24  2  02:31  2  00:05  1  02:33  2  04:05  1  04:44  1  04:12  1  02:47  1  02:16  1  03:21  2  01:51  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:24     01:29    -00:04     00:05    -00:05    -00:32     00:07     03:57     00:13    -00:43     00:03    -00:31    -00:07    -00:45    -00:25    -00:12     00:12    -00:43     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     02:03     01:46     00:49     01:56     02:06     02:39     05:27     02:18     00:05     02:30     04:05     04:44     04:12     02:47     02:16     03:09     01:51     00:29   00:46:22

V50 Distance (5): 18 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 46)  14.( 45)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 53)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:32:24 18:27:38   00:52  2  02:17  2  03:53  2  04:39  2  06:01  2  07:38  2  09:02  2  12:56  1  14:50  1  14:36  1  16:15  1  18:58  1  21:36  1  24:43  1  26:42  1  28:30  1  31:09  1  32:08  1  32:24  1 00:32:24
     407 Sala                      V50            00:52  2  01:25  2  01:36  3  00:46  1  01:22  2  01:37  3  01:24  2  03:54  1  01:54  3                      02:43  1  02:38  1  03:07  1  01:59  1  01:48  2  02:39  3  00:59  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:37:33 17:36:48   00:44  1  01:56  1  02:56  1  03:42  1  04:58  1  06:32  1  07:54  1  16:53  3  18:29  3  18:21  2  20:02  2  23:19  2  26:12  2  30:11  2  32:14  2  33:50  2  36:16  2  37:20  2  37:33  2 00:37:33
      71 Vīpe                      V50            00:44  1  01:12  1  01:00  1  00:46  1  01:16  1  01:34  2  01:22  1  08:59  3  01:36  1                      03:17  2  02:53  2  03:59  2  02:03  2  01:36  1  02:26  1  01:04  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:13    -00:36     00:00    -00:06    -00:03    -00:02     05:05    -00:18                         00:34     00:15     00:52     00:04    -00:12    -00:13     00:05    -00:03   
 3. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:41:17 17:13:17   01:03  3  02:28  3  04:00  3  04:47  3  09:05  3  10:31  3  12:08  3  16:37  2  18:28  2  18:22  3  20:18  3  23:41  3  27:44  3  31:48  3  34:44  3  36:51  3  39:26  3  40:57  3  41:17  3 00:41:17
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            01:03  3  01:25  2  01:32  2  00:47  3  04:18  3  01:26  1  01:37  3  04:29  2  01:51  2                      03:23  3  04:03  3  04:04  3  02:56  3  02:07  3  02:35  2  01:31  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:11     00:00    -00:04     00:01     02:56    -00:11     00:13     00:35    -00:03                         00:40     01:25     00:57     00:57     00:19    -00:04     00:32     00:04   

V16 Distance (5): 18 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 46)  14.( 45)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 53)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:38:36 16:14:44   00:46  1  02:42  2  04:02  2  04:46  2  05:54  2  08:04  2  09:47  2  13:50  2  15:31  2  15:37  2  17:26  2  20:49  2  24:23  2  28:41  1  31:58  1  34:08  1  36:38  1  38:25  1  38:36  1 00:38:36
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            00:46  1  01:56  2  01:20  1  00:44  1  01:08  1  02:10  3  01:43  3  04:03  1  01:41  1  00:06  0  01:49  1  03:23  3  03:34  1  04:18  1  03:17  1  02:10  3  02:30  3  01:47  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:39:58 18:28:30   00:54  3  02:16  1  03:45  1  04:29  1  05:44  1  07:26  1  08:48  1  13:14  1  15:09  1  15:09  1  17:00  1  20:10  1  24:04  1  29:36  2  34:09  2  35:51  2  38:17  2  39:36  2  39:58  2 00:39:58
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            00:54  3  01:22  1  01:29  2  00:44  1  01:15  2  01:42  2  01:22  1  04:26  2  01:55  2  00:00  0  01:51  2  03:10  1  03:54  3  05:32  3  04:33  2  01:42  1  02:26  1  01:19  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:08    -00:34     00:09     00:00     00:07    -00:28    -00:21     00:23     00:14    -00:06     00:02    -00:13     00:20     01:14     01:16    -00:28    -00:04    -00:28     00:11   
 3. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:41:37 18:26:47   00:48  2  02:47  3  04:40  3  05:33  3  07:00  3  08:35  3  10:15  3  14:50  3  16:49  3  16:49  3  18:41  3  21:57  3  25:48  3  31:12  3  35:56  3  37:46  3  40:12  3  41:17  3  41:37  3 00:41:37
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V16            00:48  2  01:59  3  01:53  3  00:53  3  01:27  3  01:35  1  01:40  2  04:35  3  01:59  3  00:00  0  01:52  3  03:16  2  03:51  2  05:24  2  04:44  3  01:50  2  02:26  1  01:05  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:02     00:03     00:33     00:09     00:19    -00:35    -00:03     00:32     00:18    -00:06     00:03    -00:07     00:17     01:06     01:27    -00:20    -00:04    -00:42     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     01:22     01:20     00:44     01:08     01:35     01:22     04:03     01:41     00:06     01:49     03:10     03:34     04:18     03:17     01:42     02:26     01:05     00:11   00:35:39

SA Distance (6): 25 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 47)  15.( 41)  16.( 53)  17.( 35)  18.( 44)  19.( 43)  20.( 42)  21.( 34)  22.( 55)  23.( 32)  24.( 31)  25.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:35:14 16:42:30             00:53  2  03:09  1  02:58  2  04:25  1  05:08  1  07:17  1  07:22  1  08:31  1  10:00  1  12:52  1  16:07  1  18:02  1  18:22  1  19:22  1  21:55  1  23:09  1  25:10  1  27:05  1  28:29  1  29:56  1  32:13  1  33:01  1  33:48  1  34:55  1  35:14  1 00:35:14
     444 JVĢ                       SA                                                               00:43  2  02:09  1  00:05  1  01:09  1  01:29  2  02:52  1  03:15  1  01:55  1  00:20  1  01:00  1  02:33  1  01:14  1  02:01  2  01:55  2  01:24  3  01:27  1  02:17  1  00:48  2  00:47  2  01:07  2  00:19  2
                                                                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agate Šicāne 2003         00:36:03 18:11:38             00:51  1  03:12  2  02:56  1  04:42  2  05:30  2  07:43  2  07:58  2  09:17  2  10:35  2  13:34  2  16:52  2  19:07  2  19:35  2  20:44  2  23:30  2  24:55  2  26:55  2  28:37  2  29:38  2  31:06  2  33:23  2  34:03  2  34:44  2  35:47  2  36:03  2 00:36:03
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA                                                               00:48  3  02:13  2  00:15  2  01:19  2  01:18  1  02:59  2  03:18  2  02:15  2  00:28  2  01:09  2  02:46  2  01:25  2  02:00  1  01:42  1  01:01  1  01:28  2  02:17  1  00:40  1  00:41  1  01:03  1  00:16  1
                                                                                                    00:05     00:04     00:10     00:10    -00:11     00:07     00:03     00:20     00:08     00:09     00:13     00:11    -00:01    -00:13    -00:23     00:01     00:00    -00:08    -00:06    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Laura Pinne               00:38:46 18:08:04                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      00:38:46
     616                           SA                                                               00:15  1                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                   -00:28                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 4. Ruta Šķipare 1971         00:48:59 17:12:50             01:04  3  03:34  3  03:34  3  05:15  3  06:16  3  08:30  3  08:51  3  10:23  3  12:00  3  15:47  3  23:55  3  26:15  3  27:04  3  30:42  3  33:38  3  35:38  3  38:02  3  40:11  3  41:16  3  43:01  3  45:54  3  46:42  3  47:32  3  48:40  3  48:59  3 00:48:59
     161 Čiekuri                   SA                                           00:00  0  01:41  2  01:01  4  02:14  3  00:21  3  01:32  3  01:37  3  03:47  3  08:08  3  02:20  3  00:49  3  03:38  3  02:56  3  02:00  3  02:24  3  02:09  3  01:05  2  01:45  3  02:53  3  00:48  2  00:50  3  01:08  3  00:19  2
                                                                                          00:14     00:18     00:05     00:16     00:23     00:08     00:55     04:53     00:25     00:29     02:38     00:23     00:46     00:23     00:14    -00:19     00:18     00:36     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:00   

VB Distance (6): 25 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 47)  15.( 41)  16.( 53)  17.( 35)  18.( 44)  19.( 43)  20.( 42)  21.( 34)  22.( 55)  23.( 32)  24.( 31)  25.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    00:35:38 16:43:57             00:58  2  03:18  1  03:02  1  04:34  1  05:40  1  07:47  1  07:58  1  09:14  1  10:44  1  13:35  1  17:14  1  19:29  1  19:49  1  20:57  1  23:23  1  25:06  1  27:01  1  28:38  1  29:32  1  30:54  1  32:48  1  33:35  1  34:18  1  35:23  1  35:38  1 00:35:38
     484 JVĢ                       VB                                                               01:06  4  02:07  1  00:11  1  01:16  1  01:30  2  02:51  1  03:39  2  02:15  3  00:20  1  01:08  2  02:26  1  01:43  3  01:55  2  01:37  1  00:54  1  01:22  1  01:54  1  00:47  1  00:43  1  01:05  1  00:15  2
                                                                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:42:42 18:19:24             01:48  4  04:11  4  04:01  4  06:13  3  07:01  3  09:16  3  10:28  4  12:04  4  13:18  3  16:37  2  21:41  3  23:38  3  24:27  3  25:38  3  28:04  3  31:17  3  32:57  3  34:53  3  35:58  3  37:23  3  39:41  3  40:32  3  41:19  2  42:29  2  42:42  2 00:42:42
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB                                                               00:48  1  02:15  3  01:12  4  01:36  2  01:14  1  03:19  2  05:04  4  01:57  1  00:49  3  01:11  3  02:26  1  03:13  4  01:40  1  01:56  2  01:05  2  01:25  2  02:18  2  00:51  2  00:47  2  01:10  2  00:13  1
                                                                                                   -00:18     00:08     01:01     00:20    -00:16     00:28     01:25    -00:18     00:29     00:03     00:00     01:30    -00:15     00:19     00:11     00:03     00:24     00:04     00:04     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      00:43:03 17:16:23             00:55  1  03:18  1  03:13  2  05:40  2  06:33  2  08:42  2  08:55  2  10:45  2  12:21  2  16:37  2  20:05  2  22:04  2  22:35  2  23:39  2  26:50  2  28:32  2  30:33  2  32:49  2  34:56  2  36:51  2  39:20  2  40:24  2  41:27  3  42:41  3  43:03  3 00:43:03
     220 Sauka                     VB                                                               00:53  2  02:09  2  00:13  2  01:50  4  01:36  3  04:16  3  03:28  1  01:59  2  00:31  2  01:04  1  03:11  3  01:42  2  02:01  3  02:16  4  02:07  4  01:55  3  02:29  3  01:04  3  01:03  4  01:14  3  00:22  3
                                                                                                   -00:13     00:02     00:02     00:34     00:06     01:25    -00:11    -00:16     00:11    -00:04     00:45    -00:01     00:06     00:39     01:13     00:33     00:35     00:17     00:20     00:09     00:07   
 4. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      00:48:07 17:03:01             01:10  3  03:37  3  03:30  3  06:20  4  07:17  4  09:37  4  10:20  3  11:56  3  13:39  4  18:23  4  22:11  4  24:57  4  25:58  4  27:57  4  31:08  4  32:45  4  35:30  4  37:44  4  38:59  4  40:58  4  44:11  4  45:23  4  46:17  4  47:36  4  48:07  4 00:48:07
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB                                                               00:57  3  02:20  4  00:43  3  01:36  2  01:43  4  04:44  4  03:48  3  02:46  4  01:01  4  01:59  4  03:11  3  01:37  1  02:45  4  02:14  3  01:15  3  01:59  4  03:13  4  01:12  4  00:54  3  01:19  4  00:31  4
                                                                                                   -00:09     00:13     00:32     00:20     00:13     01:53     00:09     00:31     00:41     00:51     00:45    -00:06     00:50     00:37     00:21     00:37     01:19     00:25     00:11     00:14     00:16   

VA Distance (7): 24 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Agris Stūris 1981         00:33:22 18:56:58   00:02  1  00:41  2  01:20  2  02:45  2  04:11  2  04:36  2  06:11  2  07:48  2  08:19  2  10:46  2  12:13  2  15:18  2  16:42  2  17:37  2  18:59  1  20:11  1  21:46  1  23:05  1  25:28  1  27:40  1  29:36  1  29:31  1  32:01  1  33:04  1  33:22  1 00:33:22
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             00:02  1  00:39  2  00:39  2  01:25  2  01:26  2  00:25  2  01:35  3  01:37  2  00:31  1  02:27  2  01:27  1  03:05  2  01:24  2  00:55  2  01:22  1  01:12  2  01:35  2  01:19  2  02:23  2  02:12  1  01:56  2                      01:03  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:34:34 16:57:31   00:03  2  00:40  1  01:18  1  02:37  1  03:58  1  03:59  1  04:38  1  06:11  1  06:54  1  09:01  1  10:29  1  13:12  1  14:32  1  15:22  1  20:56  2  22:00  2  23:36  2  24:53  2  27:03  2  29:31  2  31:21  2  31:08  2  33:28  2  34:25  2  34:34  2 00:34:34
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             00:03  2  00:37  1  00:38  1  01:19  1  01:21  1  00:01  1  00:39  1  01:33  1  00:43  2  02:07  1  01:28  2  02:43  1  01:20  1  00:50  1  05:34  3  01:04  1  01:36  3  01:17  1  02:10  1  02:28  2  01:50  1                      00:57  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:01    -00:02    -00:01    -00:06    -00:05    -00:24    -00:56    -00:04     00:12    -00:20     00:01    -00:22    -00:04    -00:05     04:12    -00:08     00:01    -00:02    -00:13     00:16    -00:06                        -00:06    -00:09   
 3. Guntis Jurāns 1988        00:40:44 17:33:27   00:09  3  00:55  3  01:42  3  03:32  3  05:13  3  05:45  3  06:33  3  08:17  3  09:04  3  12:11  3  13:49  3  17:03  3  19:11  3  20:20  3  22:08  3  24:19  3  25:50  3  27:09  3  30:01  3  34:33  3  36:38  3  36:41  3  39:28  3  40:29  3  40:44  3 00:40:44
     171 SM                        VA             00:09  3  00:46  3  00:47  3  01:50  3  01:41  3  00:32  3  00:48  2  01:44  3  00:47  3  03:07  3  01:38  3  03:14  3  02:08  3  01:09  3  01:48  2  02:11  3  01:31  1  01:19  2  02:52  3  04:32  3  02:05  3  00:03  1  02:47  3  01:01  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:07     00:07     00:08     00:25     00:15     00:07    -00:47     00:07     00:16     00:40     00:11     00:09     00:44     00:14     00:26     00:59    -00:04     00:00     00:29     02:20     00:09               00:17    -00:02    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:02     00:37     00:38     01:19     01:21     00:01     00:39     01:33     00:31     02:07     01:27     02:43     01:20     00:50     01:22     01:04     01:31     01:17     02:10     02:12     01:50     00:03     02:20     00:57     00:09   00:30:03

V40 Distance (7): 24 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:34:49 17:00:40   00:02  2  00:35  2  01:28  2  03:05  2  04:33  2  04:46  2  05:34  2  07:12  2  08:05  2  10:36  2  12:09  2  14:59  1  16:29  1  17:27  1  19:02  1  20:36  1  22:29  1  23:56  1  26:48  1  29:09  1  31:07  1  31:00  1  33:37  1  34:32  1  34:49  1 00:34:49
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            00:02  2  00:33  2  00:53  5  01:37  1  01:28  2  00:13  2  00:48  3  01:38  1  00:53  4  02:31  3  01:33  2  02:50  1  01:30  2  00:58  2  01:35  1  01:34  2  01:53  3  01:27  2  02:52  5  02:21  1  01:58  2                      00:55  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Varis Peisenieks 1957     00:36:42 17:59:20   00:09  5  00:53  5  01:43  5  03:21  5  04:56  4  05:09  3  05:57  3  07:37  3  08:16  3  11:05  3  12:36  3  15:31  3  16:56  3  17:56  3  19:34  2  20:59  2  23:10  2  25:22  2  27:58  2  30:32  2  32:30  2  32:29  2  35:14  2  36:21  2  36:42  2 00:36:42
     720 Līvāni                    V40            00:09  5  00:44  5  00:50  3  01:38  2  01:35  3  00:13  2  00:48  3  01:40  2  00:39  1  02:49  5  01:31  1  02:55  2  01:25  1  01:00  3  01:38  2  01:25  1  02:11  6  02:12  6  02:36  1  02:34  2  01:58  2                      01:07  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:07     00:11    -00:03     00:01     00:07     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:14     00:18    -00:02     00:05    -00:05     00:02     00:03    -00:09     00:18     00:45    -00:16     00:13     00:00                         00:12     00:04   
 3. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:38:52 16:47:24   00:11  6  00:53  5  01:46  6  03:24  6  05:04  6  06:24  6  07:14  6  09:06  6  10:02  6  12:32  6  14:23  6  17:37  6  19:08  5  20:19  5  21:58  5  23:34  4  25:31  4  27:12  3  29:50  3  32:32  3  34:36  3  34:36  3  37:20  3  38:30  3  38:52  3 00:38:52
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            00:11  6  00:42  4  00:53  5  01:38  2  01:40  5  01:20  6  00:50  5  01:52  6  00:56  5  02:30  2  01:51  4  03:14  5  01:31  3  01:11  4  01:39  3  01:36  3  01:57  4  01:41  3  02:38  2  02:42  4  02:04  4  00:00  0  02:44  3  01:10  6  00:22  5
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:00     00:01     00:12     01:07     00:02     00:14     00:03    -00:01     00:18     00:24     00:01     00:13     00:04     00:02     00:04     00:14    -00:14     00:21     00:06               00:07     00:15     00:05   
 4. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:39:18 16:44:37   00:04  4  00:44  3  01:34  3  03:12  3  04:48  3  05:22  4  06:06  4  07:47  4  08:28  4  11:07  4  13:21  4  16:36  4  18:19  4  19:30  4  21:29  4  23:30  3  25:27  3  27:21  4  30:04  4  32:50  4  34:54  4  34:58  4  37:52  4  39:00  4  39:18  4 00:39:18
      53 Sala                      V40            00:04  4  00:40  3  00:50  3  01:38  2  01:36  4  00:34  5  00:44  1  01:41  3  00:41  2  02:39  4  02:14  6  03:15  6  01:43  5  01:11  4  01:59  6  02:01  4  01:57  4  01:54  5  02:43  4  02:46  5  02:04  4  00:04  0  02:54  6  01:08  5  00:18  3
                                                  00:02     00:07    -00:03     00:01     00:08     00:21    -00:04     00:03    -00:12     00:08     00:41     00:25     00:13     00:13     00:24     00:27     00:04     00:27    -00:09     00:25     00:06               00:17     00:13     00:01   
 5. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:39:35 18:30:38   00:03  3  00:48  4  01:34  3  03:17  4  05:00  5  05:33  5  06:38  5  08:27  5  09:28  5  12:25  5  14:13  5  17:23  5  19:12  6  20:23  6  22:03  6  24:24  5  25:48  5  27:41  6  30:33  6  33:09  5  35:14  5  35:18  5  38:07  5  39:13  5  39:35  5 00:39:35
      51 Sece                      V40            00:03  3  00:45  6  00:46  2  01:43  5  01:43  6  00:33  4  01:05  6  01:49  5  01:01  6  02:57  6  01:48  3  03:10  3  01:49  6  01:11  4  01:40  4  02:21  5  01:24  1  01:53  4  02:52  5  02:36  3  02:05  6  00:04  0  02:49  5  01:06  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:01     00:12    -00:07     00:06     00:15     00:20     00:17     00:11     00:08     00:26     00:15     00:20     00:19     00:13     00:05     00:47    -00:29     00:26     00:00     00:15     00:07               00:12     00:11     00:05   
 6. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:40:52 16:38:47   00:01  1  00:33  1  01:16  1  03:01  1  04:25  1  04:33  1  05:19  1  07:03  1  07:45  1  10:10  1  12:04  1  15:16  2  16:48  2  17:44  2  19:42  3  24:38  6  26:16  6  27:29  5  30:11  5  35:40  6  37:29  6  37:19  6  39:48  6  40:39  6  40:52  6 00:40:52
      92 Sala                      V40            00:01  1  00:32  1  00:43  1  01:45  6  01:24  1  00:08  1  00:46  2  01:44  4  00:42  3  02:25  1  01:54  5  03:12  4  01:32  4  00:56  1  01:58  5  04:56  6  01:38  2  01:13  1  02:42  3  05:29  6  01:49  1                      00:51  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:01    -00:10     00:08    -00:04    -00:05    -00:02     00:06    -00:11    -00:06     00:21     00:22     00:02    -00:02     00:23     03:22    -00:15    -00:14    -00:10     03:08    -00:09                        -00:04    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:01     00:32     00:43     01:37     01:24     00:08     00:44     01:38     00:39     02:25     01:31     02:50     01:25     00:56     01:35     01:25     01:24     01:13     02:36     02:21     01:49     00:04     02:29     00:51     00:13   00:32:33

V70 Distance (8): 16 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 37)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 38)   9.( 49)  10.( 40)  11.( 48)  12.( 46)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:34:23 17:24:29   00:57  1  01:49  1  03:21  1  03:48  2  05:16  2  08:07  2  08:08  2  11:00  1  11:35  1  15:21  1  18:08  1  22:08  1  25:10  1  28:16  1  30:50  1  34:00  1  34:23  1 00:34:23
     319 Sala                      V70            00:57  1  00:52  2  01:32  2  00:27  2  01:28  2  02:51  2  00:01  1  02:52  1  00:35  1  03:46  1  02:47  2  04:00  1  03:02  1  03:06  3  02:34  1  03:10  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:40:39 17:29:54   01:12  2  02:00  2  03:26  2  03:42  1  05:00  1  07:48  1  08:05  1  11:12  2  11:50  2  15:50  2  18:56  2  24:31  2  29:05  2  31:25  2  37:33  2  40:14  2  40:39  2 00:40:39
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            01:12  2  00:48  1  01:26  1  00:16  1  01:18  1  02:48  1  00:17  2  03:07  2  00:38  2  04:00  3  03:06  3  05:35  2  04:34  2  02:20  1  06:08  3  02:41  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:15    -00:04    -00:06    -00:11    -00:10    -00:03     00:16     00:15     00:03     00:14     00:19     01:35     01:32    -00:46     03:34    -00:29     00:02   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:43:17 17:01:02   01:45  3  02:54  3  04:34  3  05:01  3  06:36  3  09:54  3  10:21  3  13:47  3  14:43  3  18:40  3  21:18  3  28:03  3  32:38  3  35:19  3  38:59  3  42:16  3  43:17  3 00:43:17
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            01:45  3  01:09  3  01:40  3  00:27  2  01:35  3  03:18  3  00:27  3  03:26  3  00:56  3  03:57  2  02:38  1  06:45  3  04:35  3  02:41  2  03:40  2  03:17  3  01:01  3
                                                  00:48     00:17     00:08     00:00     00:07     00:27     00:26     00:34     00:21     00:11    -00:09     02:45     01:33    -00:25     01:06     00:07     00:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     00:48     01:26     00:16     01:18     02:48     00:01     02:52     00:35     03:46     02:38     04:00     03:02     02:20     02:34     02:41     00:23   00:32:25

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    00:38:29 17:36:42   00:33  01:12  00:35  01:39  02:28  03:36  03:26  04:53  06:06  06:55  07:20  08:49  09:52  11:46  13:54  17:39  21:22  22:53  23:16  25:10  26:12  25:35  26:31  28:10  29:36  32:19  32:27  34:23  36:29  38:29 00:38:29 29p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:33  00:39                00:49  01:08                01:13  00:49  00:25  01:29  01:03  01:54  02:08  03:45  03:43  01:31  00:23  01:54  01:02                01:39  01:26  02:43  00:08  01:56  02:06  02:00
                                                  [35 ]  [99 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =29
 2. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      00:43:03 17:33:34   00:25  01:05  01:18  02:25  03:20  04:45  04:39  05:34  06:59  08:02  08:50  10:35  11:58  14:57  16:55  21:05  24:37  26:03  26:29  28:24  29:28  28:46  29:42  31:24  32:52  35:41  35:46  37:33  39:51  43:03 00:43:03 29p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:25  00:40  00:13  01:07  00:55  01:25                01:25  01:03  00:48  01:45  01:23  02:59  01:58  04:10  03:32  01:26  00:26  01:55  01:04                01:42  01:28  02:49  00:05  01:47  02:18  03:12
                                                  [99 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =29
 3. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 00:45:34 18:11:33   00:51  01:46  01:04  02:06  02:59  02:49  03:15  04:35  05:34  10:59  12:21  13:07  15:21  17:57  23:45  25:38  26:43  27:56  29:42  31:07  35:46  37:35  37:25  38:51  39:00  40:00  41:24  42:59  44:37  45:34 00:45:34 29p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           00:51  00:55                00:53                01:20  00:59  05:25  01:22  00:46  02:14  02:36  05:48  01:53  01:05  01:13  01:46  01:25  04:39  01:49                00:09  01:00  01:24  01:35  01:38  00:57
                                                  [35 ]  [99 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [58 ]Finišs     =29
 4. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        00:47:31 17:19:06          00:23  01:13  02:33  02:29  03:35  03:45  04:59  06:02  14:18  15:54  17:11  19:09  22:43  26:23  28:57  30:25  33:10  35:17  35:30  37:12  37:26  38:11  39:44  40:14  40:47  42:05  44:55  46:00  47:03  47:31 00:47:31 29p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN                                01:20                00:10  01:14  01:03  08:16  01:36  01:17  01:58  03:34  03:40  02:34  01:28  02:45  02:07  00:13  01:42  00:14  00:45  01:33  00:30  00:33  01:18  02:50  01:05  01:03  00:28
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =29
 5. Inga Ziediņa 1971         00:47:35 17:19:00          00:23  01:14  02:32  02:26  03:43  05:09  06:17  14:21  15:57  17:13  19:30  22:53  26:34  28:50  30:35  33:20  35:25  35:31  37:17  37:35  38:19  39:51  40:24  40:55  42:16  45:04  46:03  47:15  47:35 00:47:35 29p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN                                01:18                01:26  01:08  08:04  01:36  01:16  02:17  03:23  03:41  02:16  01:45  02:45  02:05  00:06  01:46  00:18  00:44  01:32  00:33  00:31  01:21  02:48  00:59  01:12  00:20
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =29
 6. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    00:41:07 18:04:36          00:13  01:05  02:30  02:19  04:26  05:51  06:43  07:56  09:06  10:18  13:31  14:59  16:30  18:57  21:15  25:26  25:23  26:02  27:30  30:02  31:33  33:25  35:35  36:12  37:27  38:12  39:48  41:07 00:41:07 28p
     949 Sala                      OPEN                                01:25                01:25  00:52  01:13  01:10  01:12  03:13  01:28  01:31  02:27  02:18  04:11                01:28  02:32  01:31  01:52  02:10  00:37  01:15  00:45  01:36  01:19
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [99 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =28
 7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 00:56:39 17:31:01          01:53  03:51  04:29  06:36  07:47  08:59  08:27  09:42  11:01  12:31  12:27  13:49  15:15  16:45  17:44  19:34  21:12  23:50  28:21  40:34  43:53  45:44  48:55  51:06  51:37  53:47  54:13  56:39 00:56:39 28p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN                                00:38  02:07  01:11  01:12                01:19  01:30                01:26  01:30  00:59  01:50  01:38  02:38  04:31  12:13  03:19  01:51  03:11  02:11  00:31  02:10  00:26  02:26
                                                  [36 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [99 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]Finišs     =28
 8. Inese Arbeitere 1968      00:57:25 17:30:57          02:00  04:08  04:38  06:39  07:48  09:12  08:50  10:09  11:16  12:42  12:45  13:51  15:38  16:55  17:56  19:44  21:30  24:45  28:38  35:14  40:59  44:01  45:44  48:58  51:18  51:57  53:50  54:26  57:25 00:57:25 28p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN                                00:30  02:01  01:09  01:24                01:07  01:26  00:03  01:06  01:47  01:17  01:01  01:48  01:46  03:15  03:53  06:36  05:45  03:02  01:43  03:14  02:20  00:39  01:53  00:36  02:59
                                                  [36 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [99 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]Finišs     =28
 9. Jānis Auziņš 1959         00:47:08 17:13:41          00:30  01:22  03:03  03:16  04:25  06:14  07:22  08:16  09:50  10:44  11:07  12:39  14:47  21:25  26:38  28:10  30:38  33:28  36:32  38:42  39:28  41:18  42:13  43:12  44:47  46:47  47:08 00:47:08 27p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN                                01:41  00:13  01:09  01:49  01:08  00:54  01:34  00:54  00:23  01:32  02:08  06:38  05:13  01:32  02:28  02:50  03:04  02:10  00:46  01:50  00:55  00:59  01:35  02:00  00:21
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =27
10. Toms Teicāns 1986         00:56:03 18:08:22          00:38  01:06  01:17  02:17  03:20  04:38  06:17  07:16  08:19  09:38  10:31  11:57  14:37  16:30  17:12  27:51  33:03  35:46  36:28  39:43  41:33  44:20  44:59  46:47  48:52  52:28  56:03 00:56:03 27p
    1114 Jēkabpils                 OPEN                                00:11  01:00  01:03  01:18  01:39  00:59  01:03  01:19  00:53  01:26  02:40  01:53  00:42  10:39  05:12  02:43  00:42  03:15  01:50  02:47  00:39  01:48  02:05  03:36  03:35
                                                  [54 ]  [99 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finišs     =27
11. Zigurds Pinne 1974        00:48:23 18:01:38          00:21  02:47  04:33  04:28  05:16  07:05  08:25  09:12  11:34  12:55  15:12  20:57  24:38  27:22  30:18  33:13  34:16  36:53  36:49  40:34  41:31  43:04  44:35  46:04  47:55  48:23 00:48:23 26p
     650 Vecliepas                 OPEN                                01:46                01:49  01:20  00:47  02:22  01:21  02:17  05:45  03:41  02:44  02:56  02:55  01:03  02:37                00:57  01:33  01:31  01:29  01:51  00:28
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =26
12. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:51:42 17:59:48          00:54  03:08  04:26  06:07  07:26  09:44  09:54  11:17  12:33  18:54  30:09  32:03  32:40  34:05  36:43  38:02  39:49  41:47  42:44  45:08  47:48  48:41  49:20  50:05  51:31  51:42 00:51:42 25p
     499 Jēkabpils                 OPEN                                01:18  01:41  01:19  02:18  00:10  01:23  01:16  06:21  11:15  01:54  00:37  01:25  02:38  01:19  01:47  01:58  00:57  02:24  02:40  00:53  00:39  00:45  01:26  00:11
                                                  [36 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
13. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:38:17 18:32:10          00:55  03:17  03:17  07:02  07:39  09:47  10:01  11:11  12:31  15:17  18:36  20:29  20:56  22:02  24:31  26:14  29:03  30:55  32:09  33:28  34:44  36:11  36:57  37:56  38:17 00:38:17 24p
     391 Pļaviņas                  OPEN                                00:00  03:45  00:37  02:08  00:14  01:10  01:20  02:46  03:19  01:53  00:27  01:06  02:29  01:43  02:49  01:52  01:14  01:19  01:16  01:27  00:46  00:59  00:21
                                                  [36 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =24
14. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:49:07 16:39:36          01:17  03:49  03:42  05:54  06:55  09:15  09:49  11:43  13:36  18:43  23:51  26:55  27:20  28:36  31:22  33:27  35:55  37:56  39:36  41:38  44:17  45:54  46:52  48:08  49:07 00:49:07 24p
     423 JVĢ                       OPEN                                              01:01  02:20  00:34  01:54  01:53  05:07  05:08  03:04  00:25  01:16  02:46  02:05  02:28  02:01  01:40  02:02  02:39  01:37  00:58  01:16  00:59
                                                  [36 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]Finišs     =24
15. Jānis Elksnis 1979        00:41:03 17:42:17          00:26  01:25  03:33  04:58  08:34  12:15  13:50  15:38  17:23  17:50  18:36  20:13  23:24  27:15  30:01  30:28  31:49  35:46  35:12  39:11  39:58  40:38  41:03 00:41:03 23p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN                                02:08  01:25  03:36  03:41  01:35  01:48  01:45  00:27  00:46  01:37  03:11  03:51  02:46  00:27  01:21  03:57                00:47  00:40  00:25
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =23
16. Inga Elksne 1977          00:41:12 17:42:14          00:33  01:26  03:29  04:50  08:31  11:59  13:16  14:35  17:23  17:46  18:30  20:19  23:23  27:13  30:05  30:23  31:53  35:25  35:16  39:08  39:59  40:43  41:12 00:41:12 23p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN                                02:03  01:21  03:41  03:28  01:17  01:19  02:48  00:23  00:44  01:49  03:04  03:50  02:52  00:18  01:30  03:32                00:51  00:44  00:29
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =23
17. Zane Teicāne 1985         00:48:52 18:06:37          01:29  02:44  04:31  05:54  06:43  08:02  09:10  10:59  12:09  13:44  16:25  18:11  19:07  29:42  34:53  37:54  38:21  41:38  44:22  45:12  46:39  48:52 00:48:52 22p
    1112 Jēkabpils                 OPEN                                01:47  01:23  00:49  01:19  01:08  01:49  01:10  01:35  02:41  01:46  00:56  10:35  05:11  03:01  00:27  03:17  02:44  00:50  01:27  02:13
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]Finišs     =22
18. Anita Šteinberga 1962     01:03:17 17:15:18          01:26  02:52  04:42  06:39  07:33  08:58  10:59  12:41  15:34  17:12  19:40  29:20  36:13  42:05  42:58  44:43  47:59  53:48  57:37  58:13  62:50  63:17 01:03:17 22p
     924 Jēkabpils                 OPEN                                01:50  01:57  00:54  01:25  02:01  01:42  02:53  01:38  02:28  09:40  06:53  05:52  00:53  01:45  03:16  05:49  03:49  00:36  04:37  00:27
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =22
19. Marika Spalviņa 1979      01:03:26 17:15:13          01:24  02:55  04:50  06:43  07:36  09:01  11:02  12:39  15:36  17:18  19:40  29:16  36:22  42:06  43:00  44:46  48:08  53:58  57:41  58:16  62:54  63:26 01:03:26 22p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN                                01:55  01:53  00:53  01:25  02:01  01:37  02:57  01:42  02:22  09:36  07:06  05:44  00:54  01:46  03:22  05:50  03:43  00:35  04:38  00:32
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =22
20. Raivo Savičs 2005         00:44:31 16:09:35   01:33  01:12  03:06  04:31  06:48  12:38  17:59  21:41  23:38  24:55  27:39  28:54  31:38  33:13  34:23  37:04  38:46  39:22  42:34  43:09  44:31 00:44:31 20p
    1121 Zasa vsk.                 OPEN           01:33                01:25  02:17  05:50  05:21  03:42  01:57  01:17  02:44  01:15  02:44  01:35  01:10  02:41  01:42  00:36  03:12  00:35  01:22
                                                  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]Finišs     =20
21. Niks Daniels Balodis 2005 00:45:02 16:08:59   02:07  01:45  03:40  05:00  07:21  13:17  18:32  22:15  24:11  25:30  28:13  29:32  32:13  33:51  34:55  37:42  39:23  39:56  43:08  43:54  45:02 00:45:02 20p
    1053 Zasa vsk.                 OPEN           02:07                01:20  02:21  05:56  05:15  03:43  01:56  01:19  02:43  01:19  02:41  01:38  01:04  02:47  01:41  00:33  03:12  00:46  01:08
                                                  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]Finišs     =20
22. Valērijs Puhaļskis        00:48:05 16:05:40   01:04  01:14  01:25  05:38  08:27  10:26  14:08  14:31  16:30  18:24  22:15  24:19  26:03  26:49  27:46  28:44  30:07  31:13  33:03  35:56  48:05 00:48:05 20p
     251 Zasa vsk.                 OPEN           01:04  00:10  00:11  04:13  02:49  01:59  03:42  00:23  01:59  01:54  03:51  02:04  01:44  00:46  00:57  00:58  01:23  01:06  01:50  02:53  12:09
                                                  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finišs     =20
22. Edijs Dambītis 2002       00:48:05 16:05:40   01:04  00:39  01:25  05:38  08:27  10:26  14:08  14:31  16:30  18:24  22:15  24:19  26:03  26:49  27:46  28:44  30:07  31:13  33:03  35:56  48:05 00:48:05 20p
     676 Biržu p/s                 OPEN           01:04                04:13  02:49  01:59  03:42  00:23  01:59  01:54  03:51  02:04  01:44  00:46  00:57  00:58  01:23  01:06  01:50  02:53  12:09
                                                  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finišs     =20
22. Edijs Dambītis 2002       00:48:05 16:05:40   01:04  01:25  05:38  08:27  10:26  14:08  14:31  16:30  18:24  22:15  24:19  26:03  26:49  27:46  28:44  30:07  31:13  33:03  35:56  48:05 00:48:05 19p
     676 Biržu p/s                 OPEN           01:04  00:21  04:13  02:49  01:59  03:42  00:23  01:59  01:54  03:51  02:04  01:44  00:46  00:57  00:58  01:23  01:06  01:50  02:53  12:09
                                                  [53 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finišs     =19
25. Niks Butāns 2000          00:52:17 16:17:06          00:41  02:51  02:40  04:59  05:47  07:47  07:53  09:15  15:31  22:23  26:24  29:14  30:35  31:50  34:19  35:32  38:28  40:32  41:44  52:17 00:52:17 19p
    1126 Zasa vsk.                 OPEN                                              00:48  02:00  00:06  01:22  06:16  06:52  04:01  02:50  01:21  01:15  02:29  01:13  02:56  02:04  01:12  10:33
                                                  [36 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]Finišs     =19
26. Jānis Brutāns 2002        02:29:22 16:01:02   09:25  10:52  12:38  13:33  19:35  25:19  26:52  28:34  43:11  47:56  57:01  57:14  71:49  82:46  90:38  93:49 110:00 128:25 131:57 138:08 149:22 02:29:22 19p
    1127 Zasas vsk.                OPEN           09:25  01:27  01:46  00:55  06:02  05:44  01:33  01:42  14:37  04:45  09:05  00:13  14:35  10:57  07:52  03:11  16:11  18:25  03:32  06:11  11:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =19
27. Diāna Dadeika 2001        00:45:31 16:18:21          02:40  04:04  06:13  09:34  10:34  14:06  15:37  17:08  18:22  23:46  26:44  27:14  35:54  37:12  40:11  44:15  44:09  45:31 00:45:31 18p
    1124 Zasa vsk.                 OPEN                                02:09  03:21  01:00  03:32  01:31  01:31  01:14  05:24  02:58  00:30  08:40  01:18  02:59  04:04              
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]Finišs     =18
28. Alda Vulāne 1954          00:45:57 17:18:18          01:10  02:38  04:10  06:30  08:44  09:34  11:33  12:58  18:26  22:15  25:02  26:01  26:08  28:43  34:45  35:52  37:45  42:23  45:57 00:45:57 18p
    1011 Jēkabpils                 OPEN                                01:32  02:20  02:14  00:50  01:59  01:25  05:28  03:49  02:47  00:59  00:07  02:35  06:02  01:07  01:53  04:38  03:34
                                                  [54 ]  [99 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]Finišs     =18
29. Vitauts Luberts 1952      00:46:09 17:18:15          01:15  02:30  04:10  06:28  08:49  09:40  11:39  13:03  18:39  22:11  25:09  25:56  26:06  29:05  34:44  35:57  37:50  42:28  46:09 00:46:09 18p
    1010 Jēkabpils                 OPEN                                01:40  02:18  02:21  00:51  01:59  01:24  05:36  03:32  02:58  00:47  00:10  02:59  05:39  01:13  01:53  04:38  03:41
                                                  [54 ]  [99 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]Finišs     =18
30. Aija Bojāre 1975          00:47:46 16:38:15          00:38  06:34  08:00  08:43  10:43  15:30  17:29  19:43  21:21  24:40  30:05  37:48  40:02  40:43  43:23  44:18  46:31  47:46 00:47:46 18p
    1118 Jēkabpils                 OPEN                                01:26  00:43  02:00  04:47  01:59  02:14  01:38  03:19  05:25  07:43  02:14  00:41  02:40  00:55  02:13  01:15
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =18
31. Egils Austrums 2004       00:42:35 16:11:38   01:20  02:02  05:27  09:32  12:57  13:40  15:29  16:22  17:46  18:31  19:30  22:33  22:23  23:41  29:40  32:25  41:12  42:35 00:42:35 17p
    1123 Zasa vsk.                 OPEN           01:20  00:42  03:25  04:05  03:25  00:43  01:49  00:53  01:24  00:45  00:59  03:03                05:59  02:45  08:47  01:23
                                                  [41 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]Finišs     =17
32. Jānis Zariņš 2005         00:55:53 15:57:24          01:14  02:21  08:06  13:22  14:46  16:24  17:08  17:54  19:17  21:55  24:45  33:14  34:14  53:51  55:53 00:55:53 15p
    1120 Zasas vsk.                OPEN                                05:45  05:16  01:24  01:38  00:44  00:46  01:23  02:38  02:50  08:29  01:00  19:37  02:02
                                                  [36 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]Finišs     =15
33. Adrians Poikāns 2005      00:49:37 15:59:13   00:45  00:09  03:58  06:22  11:38  13:01  14:39  15:28  16:11  17:30  19:54  22:44  31:30  32:06  49:37 00:49:37 14p
    1119 Zasa vsk.                 OPEN           00:45                02:24  05:16  01:23  01:38  00:49  00:43  01:19  02:24  02:50  08:46  00:36  17:31
                                                  [53 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]Finišs     =14
34. Diāna Apsīte 2003         00:59:52 16:55:08   00:31  02:03  04:28  07:42  15:30  16:32  19:43  21:38  25:51  35:49  49:48  53:25  54:52  59:32  59:52 00:59:52 14p
     892 JVĢ                       OPEN           00:31  01:32  02:25  03:14  07:48  01:02  03:11  01:55  04:13  09:58  13:59  03:37  01:27  04:40  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =14
35. Edijs Zeipe 2002          00:41:33 18:34:17   00:45  02:41  05:14  09:16  10:22  21:43  25:35  30:02  33:35  35:44  40:43  41:33 00:41:33 11p
     642 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           00:45  01:56  02:33  04:02  01:06  11:21  03:52  04:27  03:33  02:09  04:59  00:50
                                                  [54 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
36. Inese Nenišķe 1980        00:37:07 18:04:26   01:32  06:38  09:22  11:12  14:32  17:21  28:26  31:55  35:26  35:39  37:07 00:37:07 10p
     846 Sala                      OPEN           01:32  05:06  02:44  01:50  03:20  02:49  11:05  03:29  03:31  00:13  01:28
                                                  [55 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [99 ]  [54 ]Finišs     =10
37. Mia Nenišķe 2018          00:37:16 18:04:19   01:40  06:48  09:32  11:21  14:41  17:31  28:37  32:04  35:34  35:48  37:16 00:37:16 10p
     950 Sala                      OPEN           01:40  05:08  02:44  01:49  03:20  02:50  11:06  03:27  03:30  00:14  01:28
                                                  [55 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [99 ]  [54 ]Finišs     =10
38. Edijs Simkovičs 2003      00:58:55 16:02:33   05:23  06:58  08:26  09:18  09:28  12:22  16:05  18:06  19:39  24:02  35:58  58:55 00:58:55 10p
     808 Biržu IP                  OPEN           05:23  01:35  01:28  00:52  00:10  02:54  03:43  02:01  01:33  04:23  11:56  22:57
                                                  [44 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [99 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]Finišs     =10
39. Uvis Aleksejevs 2005      02:04:24 15:00:00   87:13  90:48  92:06  98:33 102:15 109:33 111:24 117:08 120:56 123:38 124:24 02:04:24 10p
    1125 Zasas vsk.                OPEN           87:13  03:35  01:18  06:27  03:42  07:18  01:51  05:44  03:48  02:42  00:46
                                                  [51 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
40. Kristaps Vasjurins 2005   00:57:49 16:03:41   04:38  05:16  06:20  11:51  13:59  22:42  22:57  23:08  34:37  34:54  51:41  51:47  53:40  53:57  54:39  54:54  57:49 00:57:49 9p
     815 Biržu IP                  OPEN           04:38  00:38  01:04  05:31  02:08  08:43  00:15  00:11  11:29  00:17  16:47  00:06  01:53  00:17  00:42  00:15  02:55
                                                  [55 ]  [99 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]Finišs     =9
41. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:15:15 18:19:14   00:44  01:26  02:35  05:46  10:46  11:50  12:43  14:52  15:15 00:15:15 7p
     777 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           00:44  00:42  01:09  03:11  05:00  01:04  00:53  02:09  00:23
                                                  [55 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 0,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 35)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:04:36 17:25:50             00:46  4  02:20  2  03:11  1  04:20  2  04:36  1 00:04:36
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10                                          00:51  2  01:09  7  00:16  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:04:45 17:33:43             00:50  5  02:24  3  03:16  2  04:14  1  04:45  2 00:04:45
     912 OK Arona                  S10                                          00:52  3  00:58  5  00:31  7
                                                                                00:01    -00:11     00:15   
 3. Erlends Teicāns 2009      00:05:04 17:54:09             00:44  2  02:40  4  03:51  3  04:41  3  05:04  3 00:05:04
    1111 Jēkabpils pamatskola      V10                                          01:11  5  00:50  3  00:23  5
                                                                                00:20    -00:19     00:07   
 4. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:05:13 17:38:45             00:45  3  03:24  5  04:12  4  04:56  4  05:13  4 00:05:13
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10                                          00:48  1  00:44  1  00:17  2
                                                                               -00:03    -00:25     00:01   
 5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:06:10 18:04:30             01:01  6  03:58  6  04:57  5  05:48  5  06:10  5 00:06:10
     760 Salas vsk.                V10                                          00:59  4  00:51  4  00:22  4
                                                                                00:08    -00:18     00:06   
 6. Karlīna Teicāne 2012      00:08:12 17:52:29             01:47  8  04:23  7  05:54  6  06:57  6  08:12  6 00:08:12
    1113 Jēkabpils                 S10                                          01:31  6  01:03  6  01:15  8
                                                                                00:40    -00:06     00:59   
 7. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:08:51 16:12:11             00:42  1  01:49  1  07:44  7  08:33  7  08:51  7 00:08:51
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10                                          05:55  8  00:49  2  00:18  3
                                                                                05:04    -00:20     00:02   
 8. Estere Butāne 2010        00:09:44 18:10:13             01:16  7  05:19  8  08:00  8  09:18  8  09:44  8 00:09:44
     940 Salas vsk.                S10                                          02:41  7  01:18  8  00:26  6
                                                                                01:50     00:09     00:10   
 9. Eduards Krastiņš 2009     00:10:31 16:19:24   05:36  1  10:31  9                                         00:10:31
     857 Sala                      V10            05:36  1  04:55  1                                        
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   05:36     04:55     01:07     00:48     00:44     00:16   00:13:26

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 8 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 57)   4.( 34)   5.( 56)   6.( 35)   7.( 58)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:07:43 17:37:49   07:43  8                                                                                 00:07:43
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V12            07:43  8                                                                                
                                                  00:00                                                                                   
 2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:08:44 16:22:12   05:06  7  08:44  6                                                                       00:08:44
     413 Sala                      V12            05:06  7  03:38  6                                                                      
                                                 -02:37                                                                                   
 3. Undīne Voino 2006         00:12:30 16:59:55   00:46  1  02:35  4  05:00  4  06:44  2  08:17  1  09:31  1  10:27  1  11:59  1  12:30  1 00:12:30
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            00:46  1  01:49  5  02:25  5  01:44  1  01:33  3  01:14  3  00:56  4  01:32  1  00:31  4
                                                 -06:57                                                                                   
 4. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:16:31 18:20:25   01:52  6  03:20  5  04:49  3  07:28  3  08:59  3  09:52  2  10:47  3  16:11  2  16:31  2 00:16:31
     456 Sala                      S12            01:52  6  01:28  4  01:29  2  02:39  3  01:31  2  00:53  1  00:55  3  05:24  4  00:20  1
                                                 -05:51                                                                                   
 5. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:17:35 18:08:10   00:54  2  02:00  1  03:10  1  11:44  5  13:13  5  14:24  5  15:40  5  17:14  4  17:35  3 00:17:35
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            00:54  2  01:06  2  01:10  1  08:34  6  01:29  1  01:11  2  01:16  5  01:34  2  00:21  2
                                                 -06:49                                                                                   
 6. Nika Bondare 2006         00:17:36 18:40:14   01:11  3  02:00  1  03:35  2  05:27  1  08:26  2  09:53  3  10:42  2  17:03  3  17:36  4 00:17:36
     775 Pļaviņas                  S12            01:11  3  00:49  1  01:35  3  01:52  2  02:59  5  01:27  5  00:49  1  06:21  5  00:33  6
                                                 -06:32                                                                                   
 7. Evelīna Aļehno 2006       00:21:30 18:36:21   01:13  5  02:27  3  06:12  5  09:19  4  12:21  4  13:47  4  14:36  4  20:59  5  21:30  5 00:21:30
    1128 Pļaviņas                  S12            01:13  5  01:14  3  03:45  6  03:07  5  03:02  6  01:26  4  00:49  1  06:23  6  00:31  4
                                                 -06:30                                                                                   
 8. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:31:57 18:10:11   01:12  4  16:15  7  18:18  6  21:21  6  23:16  6  25:59  6  27:50  6  31:32  6  31:57  6 00:31:57
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            01:12  4  15:03  7  02:03  4  03:03  4  01:55  4  02:43  6  01:51  6  03:42  3  00:25  3
                                                 -06:31                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     00:49     01:10     01:44     01:29     00:53     00:49     01:32     00:20   00:09:32

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 58)   7.( 54)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:18:03 17:58:17   02:34  2  03:53  3  04:33  3  07:44  2  09:53  1  12:05  1  12:22  1  14:10  1  16:19  1  17:46  1  18:03  1 00:18:03
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            02:34  2  01:19  4  00:40  2  03:11  1  02:09  3  02:12  4  00:17  3  01:48  2  02:09  3  01:27  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:18:12 17:56:30   02:44  4  03:35  2  04:15  2  07:35  1  10:50  2  12:53  3  13:04  3  14:43  2  16:46  2  17:53  2  18:12  2 00:18:12
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            02:44  4  00:51  2  00:40  2  03:20  2  03:15  6  02:03  3  00:11  1  01:39  1  02:03  2  01:07  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:10    -00:28     00:00     00:09     01:06    -00:09    -00:06    -00:09    -00:06    -00:20     00:02   
 3. Dāvis  Vintišs 2005       00:19:29 17:41:24   02:19  1  03:02  1  03:39  1  09:11  3  11:05  3  12:46  2  13:00  2  16:10  3  18:10  3  19:13  3  19:29  3 00:19:29
     715 OK Arona                  V14            02:19  1  00:43  1  00:37  1  05:32  6  01:54  2  01:41  1  00:14  2  03:10  6  02:00  1  01:03  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:36    -00:03     02:21    -00:15    -00:31    -00:03     01:22    -00:09    -00:24    -00:01   
 4. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:22:59 16:42:39   02:40  3  03:53  3  04:44  4  09:14  4  12:10  4  14:22  4  15:04  4  18:16  4  20:56  4  22:37  4  22:59  4 00:22:59
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            02:40  3  01:13  3  00:51  5  04:30  3  02:56  5  02:12  4  00:42  6  03:12  8  02:40  8  01:41  6  00:22  7
                                                  00:06    -00:06     00:11     01:19     00:47     00:00     00:25     01:24     00:31     00:14     00:05   
 5. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:23:26 17:43:30   03:39  6  05:01  5  05:59  5  13:02  7  14:48  5  16:48  5  17:15  5  19:30  5  21:58  5  23:06  5  23:26  5 00:23:26
     765 JVĢ                       S14            03:39  6  01:22  5  00:58  6  07:03  7  01:46  1  02:00  2  00:27  4  02:15  3  02:28  6  01:08  3  00:20  5
                                                  01:05     00:03     00:18     03:52    -00:23    -00:12     00:10     00:27     00:19    -00:19     00:03   
 6. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:24:29 16:24:10   03:56  7  06:41  7  07:23  7  12:46  6  15:09  6  17:31  6  18:05  6  20:25  6  22:34  6  24:12  6  24:29  6 00:24:29
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            03:56  7  02:45  8  00:42  4  05:23  5  02:23  4  02:22  6  00:34  5  02:20  4  02:09  3  01:38  5  00:17  2
                                                  01:22     01:26     00:02     02:12     00:14     00:10     00:17     00:32     00:00     00:11     00:00   
 7. Undīne Voino 2006         00:28:27 17:23:39   03:31  5  05:29  6  06:29  6  11:06  5  15:30  7  19:17  7  20:06  7  23:17  7  25:45  7  27:49  7  28:27  7 00:28:27
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S14            03:31  5  01:58  6  01:00  8  04:37  4  04:24  8  03:47  8  00:49  7  03:11  7  02:28  6  02:04  7  00:38  8
                                                  00:57     00:39     00:20     01:26     02:15     01:35     00:32     01:23     00:19     00:37     00:21   
 8. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       00:35:21 16:54:09   04:48  8  07:13  8  08:11  8  19:04  8  23:08  8  26:25  8  27:53  8  30:42  8  32:55  8  35:00  8  35:21  8 00:35:21
     482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V14            04:48  8  02:25  7  00:58  6  10:53  8  04:04  7  03:17  7  01:28  8  02:49  5  02:13  5  02:05  8  00:21  6
                                                  02:14     01:06     00:18     07:42     01:55     01:05     01:11     01:01     00:04     00:38     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     00:43     00:37     03:11     01:46     01:41     00:11     01:39     02:00     01:03     00:16   00:15:26

#4 Distance (S16,SB,S50,V60): 15 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.( 53)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:29:13 18:39:33   00:08  3  00:56  4  02:27  5  03:56  3  05:47  2  07:02  3  09:32  5  11:13  5  13:44  5  17:33  4  20:49  2  22:47  2  24:43  1  25:50  1  28:55  1  29:13  1 00:29:13
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:08  3  00:48  5  01:31  6  01:29  4  01:51  3  01:15 12  02:30  7  01:41  9  02:31  3  03:49  4  03:16  2  01:58  1  01:56  3  01:07  2  03:05  4  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:31:52 18:33:05   00:09  5  00:59  6  02:31  6  03:59  4  05:54  3  06:47  1  09:15  2  10:44  2  13:26  2  17:40  5  21:06  3  23:52  3  26:51  3  28:10  2  31:27  2  31:52  2 00:31:52
     388 Sala                      SB             00:09  5  00:50  7  01:32  8  01:28  3  01:55  4  00:53  3  02:28  6  01:29  4  02:42 11  04:14  5  03:26  3  02:46  5  02:59 16  01:19  8  03:17  6  00:25 14
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:04    -00:22    -00:02    -00:12     00:11     00:25     00:10     00:48     01:03     00:12     00:12     00:07   
 3. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:32:19 16:38:00   00:08  3  00:55  2  02:09  2  04:02  5  06:16  6  07:30  6  10:40  8  12:19  7  14:59  7  19:13  8  23:15  8  25:30  5  27:26  4  28:42  3  31:59  3  32:19  3 00:32:19
     788 JVĢ                       S16            00:08  3  00:47  4  01:14  2  01:53 12  02:14  6  01:14 11  03:10 16  01:39  6  02:40 10  04:14  5  04:02  6  02:15  3  01:56  3  01:16  6  03:17  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:00    -00:01    -00:17     00:24     00:23    -00:01     00:40    -00:02     00:09     00:25     00:46     00:17     00:00     00:09     00:12     00:02   
 4. Baiba Briede 2002         00:33:19 16:21:38   00:15 14  01:01  8  02:13  3  03:46  2  05:55  4  07:06  4  09:28  4  10:53  3  13:32  3  16:48  1  21:21  4  26:34  6  28:23  6  29:41  4  33:02  4  33:19  4 00:33:19
    1065 Zasa vsk.                 S16            00:15 14  00:46  2  01:12  1  01:33  7  02:09  5  01:11  8  02:22  5  01:25  3  02:39  7  03:16  2  04:33  7  05:13 17  01:49  1  01:18  7  03:21  8  00:17  3
                                                  00:07    -00:02    -00:19     00:04     00:18    -00:04    -00:08    -00:16     00:08    -00:33     01:17     03:15    -00:07     00:11     00:16    -00:01   
 5. Madara Nagle-Graudiņa ... 00:33:47 16:21:45   00:14 11  01:14 15  02:54 11  04:18  7  06:48  8  07:40  7  09:34  7  11:19  6  13:44  5  17:15  2  22:49  6  26:35  7  28:34  7  29:57  5  33:22  5  33:47  5 00:33:47
    1122 Zasa                      SB             00:14 11  01:00 15  01:40 12  01:24  2  02:30 12  00:52  2  01:54  2  01:45 11  02:25  2  03:31  3  05:34 13  03:46 13  01:59  5  01:23 10  03:25  9  00:25 14
                                                  00:06     00:12     00:09    -00:05     00:39    -00:23    -00:36     00:04    -00:06    -00:18     02:18     01:48     00:03     00:16     00:20     00:07   
 6. Agita Cukanova 2003       00:34:01 18:34:51   00:06  2  00:58  5  02:31  6  04:03  6  06:29  7  07:18  5  09:33  6  10:54  4  13:33  4  17:52  6  23:11  7  25:09  4  27:54  5  30:40  6  33:40  6  34:01  6 00:34:01
     501 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:06  2  00:52 10  01:33  9  01:32  6  02:26 10  00:49  1  02:15  4  01:21  2  02:39  7  04:19  7  05:19 10  01:58  1  02:45 13  02:46 20  03:00  1  00:21  7
                                                 -00:02     00:04     00:02     00:03     00:35    -00:26    -00:15    -00:20     00:08     00:30     02:03     00:00     00:49     01:39    -00:05     00:03   
 7. Krista Stūre 2005         00:34:24 18:42:25   00:04  1  00:44  1  01:58  1  03:28  1  05:18  1  06:53  2  09:02  1  10:14  1  12:45  1  18:41  7  22:13  5  28:16  8  30:07  8  31:04  7  34:08  7  34:24  7 00:34:24
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:04  1  00:40  1  01:14  2  01:30  5  01:50  2  01:35 17  02:09  3  01:12  1  02:31  3  05:56 14  03:32  4  06:03 18  01:51  2  00:57  1  03:04  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:08    -00:17     00:01    -00:01     00:20    -00:21    -00:29     00:00     02:07     00:16     04:05    -00:05    -00:10    -00:01    -00:02   
 8. Anželika Žukova 2003      00:38:50 18:30:52   00:12  9  01:03  9  02:41  9  04:45 10  07:01 10  08:02  9  10:46  9  13:01  8  15:44  8  20:15  9  27:44 11  30:47 10  33:27  9  34:57 10  38:31  9  38:50  9 00:38:50
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:12  9  00:51  9  01:38 11  02:04 16  02:16  7  01:01  5  02:44 10  02:15 17  02:43 12  04:31 10  07:29 16  03:03  8  02:40 11  01:30 11  03:34 10  00:19  5
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:07     00:35     00:25    -00:14     00:14     00:34     00:12     00:42     04:13     01:05     00:44     00:23     00:29     00:01   
 9. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:39:35 17:51:55   00:12  9  01:04 10  03:03 12  04:57 12  07:22 11  08:27 11  11:33 11  13:17 10  17:45 15  23:44 12  27:33  9  30:20  9  33:37 10  34:51  9  39:14 10  39:35 10 00:39:35
     224 Savējie                   S50            00:12  9  00:52 10  01:59 15  01:54 13  02:25  9  01:05  6  03:06 14  01:44 10  04:28 21  05:59 15  03:49  5  02:47  7  03:17 19  01:14  4  04:23 18  00:21  7
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:28     00:25     00:34    -00:10     00:36     00:03     01:57     02:10     00:33     00:49     01:21     00:07     01:18     00:03   
10. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:39:53 17:20:54   00:14 11  01:10 11  02:47 10  04:41  9  07:28 12  08:27 11  11:26 10  13:05  9  16:24 10  22:29 11  27:41 10  31:04 11  34:02 11  35:44 11  39:31 11  39:53 11 00:39:53
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            00:14 11  00:56 13  01:37 10  01:54 13  02:47 15  00:59  4  02:59 13  01:39  6  03:19 16  06:05 17  05:12  9  03:23 11  02:58 15  01:42 16  03:47 12  00:22  9
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:06     00:25     00:56    -00:16     00:29    -00:02     00:48     02:16     01:56     01:25     01:02     00:35     00:42     00:04   
11. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:40:40 18:17:25   00:49 18  02:14 20  04:04 18  04:51 11  06:06  5  07:45  8  09:22  3  14:27 12  16:18  9  17:21  3  19:13  1  21:59  1  26:41  2  31:13  8  34:14  8  36:13  8 00:40:40
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            00:49 18  01:25 20  01:50 13  00:47  1  01:15  1  01:39 19  01:37  1  05:05 21  01:51  1  01:03  1  01:52  1  02:46  5  04:42 21  04:32 21  03:01  2  01:59 21
                                                  00:41     00:37     00:19    -00:42    -00:36     00:24    -00:53     03:24    -00:40    -02:46    -01:24     00:48     02:46     03:25    -00:04     01:41   
12. Verners Tučs 1955         00:43:38 17:28:34   00:11  8  01:13 14  03:23 13  05:49 16  10:11 17  12:28 18  15:34 17  17:36 17  20:55 17  25:26 14  30:25 13  35:07 12  37:35 12  39:17 12  43:05 12  43:38 12 00:43:38
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            00:11  8  01:02 17  02:10 17  02:26 17  04:22 20  02:17 21  03:06 14  02:02 12  03:19 16  04:31 10  04:59  8  04:42 14  02:28  9  01:42 16  03:48 13  00:33 17
                                                  00:03     00:14     00:39     00:57     02:31     01:02     00:36     00:21     00:48     00:42     01:43     02:44     00:32     00:35     00:43     00:15   
13. Dana Nagle 2000           00:44:03 17:47:04   00:09  5  00:55  2  05:29 20  07:06 18  09:23 16  10:45 16  13:21 15  15:01 15  17:38 13  21:59 10  30:29 14  35:15 13  38:24 13  39:33 13  43:49 13  44:03 13 00:44:03
    1009 Madona                    SB             00:09  5  00:46  2  04:34 21  01:37  9  02:17  8  01:22 15  02:36  8  01:40  8  02:37  6  04:21  8  08:30 17  04:46 15  03:09 17  01:09  3  04:16 17  00:14  1
                                                  00:01    -00:02     03:03     00:08     00:26     00:07     00:06    -00:01     00:06     00:32     05:14     02:48     01:13     00:02     01:11    -00:04   
14. Letīcija Janoviča 2000    00:46:34 18:23:51   00:14 11  01:10 11  02:38  8  04:25  8  06:57  9  08:14 10  12:01 12  14:16 11  17:42 14  23:48 13  29:59 12  38:36 15  40:43 14  42:20 14  46:10 14  46:34 14 00:46:34
     726 Pļaviņas                  SB             00:14 11  00:56 13  01:28  5  01:47 11  02:32 13  01:17 13  03:47 18  02:15 17  03:26 20  06:06 18  06:11 14  08:37 19  02:07  6  01:37 13  03:50 14  00:24 11
                                                  00:06     00:08    -00:03     00:18     00:41     00:02     01:17     00:34     00:55     02:17     02:55     06:39     00:11     00:30     00:45     00:06   
15. Leontīna Vizule 1959      00:48:15 17:08:39   00:42 17  01:52 18  04:55 19  07:24 19  10:12 18  11:53 17  15:42 18  17:53 18  21:11 18  26:34 16  31:56 16  37:05 14  41:25 15  43:17 15  47:29 15  48:15 15 00:48:15
      76 JVĢ                       S50            00:42 17  01:10 19  03:03 19  02:29 18  02:48 16  01:41 20  03:49 19  02:11 16  03:18 15  05:23 12  05:22 11  05:09 16  04:20 20  01:52 19  04:12 16  00:46 20
                                                  00:34     00:22     01:32     01:00     00:57     00:26     01:19     00:30     00:47     01:34     02:06     03:11     02:24     00:45     01:07     00:28   
16. Aleksa Dauškane 2001      00:48:28 18:21:53   00:17 15  01:10 11  03:46 17  06:16 17  09:00 15  10:06 15  13:55 16  16:10 16  19:32 16  25:35 15  31:53 15  40:38 16  42:58 16  44:30 16  48:05 16  48:28 16 00:48:28
     265 Pļaviņas                  SB             00:17 15  00:53 12  02:36 18  02:30 19  02:44 14  01:06  7  03:49 19  02:15 17  03:22 19  06:03 16  06:18 15  08:45 20  02:20  7  01:32 12  03:35 11  00:23 10
                                                  00:09     00:05     01:05     01:01     00:53    -00:09     01:19     00:34     00:51     02:14     03:02     06:47     00:24     00:25     00:30     00:05   
17. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:50:09 17:23:58   00:10  7  00:59  6  02:23  4  18:47 21  21:13 21  22:31 21  25:08 21  26:41 21  29:56 21  34:18 21  39:45 17  42:21 17  45:09 17  46:24 17  49:34 17  50:09 17 00:50:09
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            00:10  7  00:49  6  01:24  4  16:24 21  02:26 10  01:18 14  02:37  9  01:33  5  03:15 14  04:22  9  05:27 12  02:36  4  02:48 14  01:15  5  03:10  5  00:35 18
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:07     14:55     00:35     00:03     00:07    -00:08     00:44     00:33     02:11     00:38     00:52     00:08     00:05     00:17   
18. Samanta Veļkile 2001      00:54:45 18:00:42   00:19 16  01:21 16  03:23 13  05:00 13  08:32 13  09:43 13  12:30 13  14:37 13  17:16 11  29:38 17  41:43 18  45:03 18  47:43 18  49:20 18  54:14 18  54:45 18 00:54:45
     667 Jaunsardze Sala           SB             00:19 16  01:02 17  02:02 16  01:37  9  03:32 17  01:11  8  02:47 11  02:07 15  02:39  7  12:22 20  12:05 19  03:20 10  02:40 11  01:37 13  04:54 21  00:31 16
                                                  00:11     00:14     00:31     00:08     01:41    -00:04     00:17     00:26     00:08     08:33     08:49     01:22     00:44     00:30     01:49     00:13   
19. Linda Gruzniņa 2001       00:55:04 18:00:35   00:53 19  01:43 17  03:33 15  05:09 14  08:41 14  09:52 14  12:43 14  14:49 14  17:25 12  29:47 18  41:46 19  45:15 19  47:53 19  49:33 19  54:19 19  55:04 19 00:55:04
     105 Salas vsk.                SB             00:53 19  00:50  7  01:50 13  01:36  8  03:32 17  01:11  8  02:51 12  02:06 14  02:36  5  12:22 20  11:59 18  03:29 12  02:38 10  01:40 15  04:46 20  00:45 19
                                                  00:45     00:02     00:19     00:07     01:41    -00:04     00:21     00:25     00:05     08:33     08:43     01:31     00:42     00:33     01:41     00:27   
20. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    00:58:57 17:32:32   01:02 20  02:03 19  03:34 16  05:31 15  14:39 19  16:17 19  19:28 19  22:22 19  25:28 19  31:20 19  46:47 20  49:54 20  53:04 20  54:23 20  58:33 20  58:57 20 00:58:57
     647 Koknese                   V60            01:02 20  01:01 16  01:31  6  01:57 15  09:08 21  01:38 18  03:11 17  02:54 20  03:06 13  05:52 13  15:27 21  03:07  9  03:10 18  01:19  8  04:10 15  00:24 11
                                                  00:54     00:13     00:00     00:28     07:17     00:23     00:41     01:13     00:35     02:03     12:11     01:09     01:14     00:12     01:05     00:06   
21. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:15:48 18:27:52   01:10 21  03:43 21  07:51 21  11:32 20  15:14 20  16:40 20  20:58 20  23:03 20  26:23 20  33:26 20  48:15 21  66:40 21  69:06 21  70:52 21  75:24 21  75:48 21 01:15:48
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             01:10 21  02:33 21  04:08 20  03:41 20  03:42 19  01:26 16  04:18 21  02:05 13  03:20 18  07:03 19  14:49 20  18:25 21  02:26  8  01:46 18  04:32 19  00:24 11
                                                  01:02     01:45     02:37     02:12     01:51     00:11     01:48     00:24     00:49     03:14     11:33     16:27     00:30     00:39     01:27     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:04     00:40     01:12     00:47     01:15     00:49     01:37     01:12     01:51     01:03     01:52     01:58     01:49     00:57     03:00     00:14   00:20:20

#5 Distance (S40,V50,V16): 18 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 46)  14.( 45)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 53)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:32:24 18:27:38   00:52  4  02:17  3  03:53  3  04:39  3  06:01  4  07:38  3  09:02  3  12:56  1  14:50  1  14:36  1  16:15  1  18:58  1  21:36  1  24:43  1  26:42  1  28:30  1  31:09  1  32:08  1  32:24  1 00:32:24
     407 Sala                      V50            00:52  4  01:25  3  01:36  5  00:46  3  01:22  4  01:37  4  01:24  3  03:54  1  01:54  4                      02:43  1  02:38  1  03:07  1  01:59  1  01:48  3  02:39  6  00:59  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:37:33 17:36:48   00:44  1  01:56  1  02:56  1  03:42  1  04:58  1  06:32  1  07:54  1  16:53  6  18:29  6  18:21  5  20:02  5  23:19  5  26:12  5  30:11  4  32:14  3  33:50  2  36:16  2  37:20  2  37:33  2 00:37:33
      71 Vīpe                      V50            00:44  1  01:12  1  01:00  1  00:46  3  01:16  3  01:34  2  01:22  1  08:59  7  01:36  1                      03:17  4  02:53  2  03:59  2  02:03  2  01:36  1  02:26  1  01:04  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:13    -00:36     00:00    -00:06    -00:03    -00:02     05:05    -00:18                         00:34     00:15     00:52     00:04    -00:12    -00:13     00:05    -00:03   
 3. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:38:36 16:14:44   00:46  2  02:42  5  04:02  5  04:46  4  05:54  3  08:04  4  09:47  4  13:50  3  15:31  3  15:37  3  17:26  3  20:49  3  24:23  3  28:41  2  31:58  2  34:08  3  36:38  3  38:25  3  38:36  3 00:38:36
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            00:46  2  01:56  5  01:20  2  00:44  1  01:08  1  02:10  7  01:43  6  04:03  2  01:41  2  00:06  0  01:49  3  03:23  5  03:34  3  04:18  5  03:17  6  02:10  6  02:30  4  01:47  6  00:11  1
                                                 -00:06     00:31    -00:16    -00:02    -00:14     00:33     00:19     00:09    -00:13               00:10     00:40     00:56     01:11     01:18     00:22    -00:09     00:48    -00:05   
 4. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:39:58 18:28:30   00:54  5  02:16  2  03:45  2  04:29  2  05:44  2  07:26  2  08:48  2  13:14  2  15:09  2  15:09  2  17:00  2  20:10  2  24:04  2  29:36  3  34:09  4  35:51  4  38:17  4  39:36  4  39:58  4 00:39:58
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            00:54  5  01:22  2  01:29  3  00:44  1  01:15  2  01:42  5  01:22  1  04:26  3  01:55  5  00:00  0  01:51  4  03:10  2  03:54  5  05:32  8  04:33  7  01:42  2  02:26  1  01:19  4  00:22  6
                                                  00:02    -00:03    -00:07    -00:02    -00:07     00:05    -00:02     00:32     00:01               00:12     00:27     01:16     02:25     02:34    -00:06    -00:13     00:20     00:06   
 5. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:41:17 17:13:17   01:03  6  02:28  4  04:00  4  04:47  5  09:05  7  10:31  6  12:08  6  16:37  5  18:28  5  18:22  6  20:18  6  23:41  6  27:44  6  31:48  6  34:44  5  36:51  5  39:26  5  40:57  5  41:17  5 00:41:17
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            01:03  6  01:25  3  01:32  4  00:47  5  04:18  8  01:26  1  01:37  4  04:29  4  01:51  3                      03:23  5  04:03  6  04:04  3  02:56  4  02:07  5  02:35  5  01:31  5  00:20  4
                                                  00:11     00:00    -00:04     00:01     02:56    -00:11     00:13     00:35    -00:03                         00:40     01:25     00:57     00:57     00:19    -00:04     00:32     00:04   
 6. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:41:37 18:26:47   00:48  3  02:47  6  04:40  6  05:33  6  07:00  5  08:35  5  10:15  5  14:50  4  16:49  4  16:49  4  18:41  4  21:57  4  25:48  4  31:12  5  35:56  6  37:46  6  40:12  6  41:17  6  41:37  6 00:41:37
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V16            00:48  3  01:59  6  01:53  8  00:53  7  01:27  5  01:35  3  01:40  5  04:35  5  01:59  6  00:00  0  01:52  5  03:16  3  03:51  4  05:24  7  04:44  8  01:50  4  02:26  1  01:05  3  00:20  4
                                                 -00:04     00:34     00:17     00:07     00:05    -00:02     00:16     00:41     00:05               00:13     00:33     01:13     02:17     02:45     00:02    -00:13     00:06     00:04   
 7. Vija Druveniece 1955      00:50:29 17:10:23   01:10  7  03:13  7  05:03  7  05:52  7  07:53  6  10:31  6  13:10  7  18:37  7  20:55  7  21:43  7  24:13  7  28:49  7  33:40  7  38:37  7  41:49  7  44:17  7  47:26  7  50:00  7  50:29  7 00:50:29
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:10  7  02:03  7  01:50  7  00:49  6  02:01  7  02:38  8  02:39  7  05:27  6  02:18  7  00:48  0  02:30  7  04:36  8  04:51  8  04:57  6  03:12  5  02:28  8  03:09  7  02:34  8  00:29  7
                                                  00:18     00:38     00:14     00:03     00:39     01:01     01:15     01:33     00:24               00:51     01:53     02:13     01:50     01:13     00:40     00:30     01:35     00:13   
 8. Dace Staģīte 1955         00:52:58 16:55:14   01:34  8  05:06  8  06:52  8  07:46  8  09:42  8  11:48  8  14:34  8  23:58  8  26:29  8  26:34  8  29:07  8  33:12  8  37:56  8  42:08  8  44:55  8  47:11  8  50:32  8  52:23  8  52:58  8 00:52:58
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            01:34  8  03:32  8  01:46  6  00:54  8  01:56  6  02:06  6  02:46  8  09:24  8  02:31  8  00:05  0  02:33  8  04:05  7  04:44  7  04:12  4  02:47  3  02:16  7  03:21  8  01:51  7  00:35  8
                                                  00:42     02:07     00:10     00:08     00:34     00:29     01:22     05:30     00:37               00:54     01:22     02:06     01:05     00:48     00:28     00:42     00:52     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     01:12     01:00     00:44     01:08     01:26     01:22     03:54     01:36     00:05     01:39     02:43     02:38     03:07     01:59     01:36     02:26     00:59     00:11   00:30:29

#6 Distance (SA,VB): 25 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 47)  15.( 41)  16.( 53)  17.( 35)  18.( 44)  19.( 43)  20.( 42)  21.( 34)  22.( 55)  23.( 32)  24.( 31)  25.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:35:14 16:42:30             00:53  2  03:09  1  02:58  2  04:25  1  05:08  1  07:17  1  07:22  1  08:31  1  10:00  1  12:52  1  16:07  1  18:02  1  18:22  1  19:22  1  21:55  1  23:09  1  25:10  1  27:05  1  28:29  1  29:56  1  32:13  1  33:01  1  33:48  1  34:55  1  35:14  1 00:35:14
     444 JVĢ                       SA                                                               00:43  2  02:09  2  00:05  1  01:09  1  01:29  3  02:52  2  03:15  1  01:55  1  00:20  1  01:00  1  02:33  3  01:14  1  02:01  4  01:55  3  01:24  6  01:27  3  02:17  2  00:48  3  00:47  3  01:07  3  00:19  4
                                                                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    00:35:38 16:43:57             00:58  4  03:18  3  03:02  3  04:34  2  05:40  3  07:47  3  07:58  2  09:14  2  10:44  3  13:35  3  17:14  3  19:29  3  19:49  3  20:57  3  23:23  2  25:06  3  27:01  3  28:38  3  29:32  2  30:54  2  32:48  2  33:35  2  34:18  2  35:23  2  35:38  2 00:35:38
     484 JVĢ                       VB                                                               01:06  8  02:07  1  00:11  2  01:16  2  01:30  4  02:51  1  03:39  4  02:15  4  00:20  1  01:08  3  02:26  1  01:43  5  01:55  2  01:37  1  00:54  1  01:22  1  01:54  1  00:47  2  00:43  2  01:05  2  00:15  2
                                                                                                    00:23    -00:02     00:06     00:07     00:01    -00:01     00:24     00:20     00:00     00:08    -00:07     00:29    -00:06    -00:18    -00:30    -00:05    -00:23    -00:01    -00:04    -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Agate Šicāne 2003         00:36:03 18:11:38             00:51  1  03:12  2  02:56  1  04:42  3  05:30  2  07:43  2  07:58  2  09:17  3  10:35  2  13:34  2  16:52  2  19:07  2  19:35  2  20:44  2  23:30  3  24:55  2  26:55  2  28:37  2  29:38  3  31:06  3  33:23  3  34:03  3  34:44  3  35:47  3  36:03  3 00:36:03
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA                                                               00:48  3  02:13  4  00:15  4  01:19  3  01:18  2  02:59  3  03:18  2  02:15  4  00:28  3  01:09  4  02:46  4  01:25  2  02:00  3  01:42  2  01:01  2  01:28  4  02:17  2  00:40  1  00:41  1  01:03  1  00:16  3
                                                                                                    00:05     00:04     00:10     00:10    -00:11     00:07     00:03     00:20     00:08     00:09     00:13     00:11    -00:01    -00:13    -00:23     00:01     00:00    -00:08    -00:06    -00:04    -00:03   
 4. Laura Pinne               00:38:46 18:08:04                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      00:38:46
     616                           SA                                                               00:15  1                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                   -00:28                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:42:42 18:19:24             01:48  7  04:11  7  04:01  7  06:13  6  07:01  6  09:16  6  10:28  7  12:04  7  13:18  6  16:37  5  21:41  5  23:38  5  24:27  5  25:38  5  28:04  5  31:17  5  32:57  5  34:53  5  35:58  5  37:23  5  39:41  5  40:32  5  41:19  4  42:29  4  42:42  4 00:42:42
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB                                                               00:48  3  02:15  6  01:12  7  01:36  5  01:14  1  03:19  4  05:04  6  01:57  2  00:49  5  01:11  5  02:26  1  03:13  7  01:40  1  01:56  4  01:05  3  01:25  2  02:18  4  00:51  5  00:47  3  01:10  5  00:13  1
                                                                                                    00:05     00:06     01:07     00:27    -00:15     00:27     01:49     00:02     00:29     00:11    -00:07     01:59    -00:21     00:01    -00:19    -00:02     00:01     00:03     00:00     00:03    -00:06   
 6. Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      00:43:03 17:16:23             00:55  3  03:18  3  03:13  4  05:40  5  06:33  5  08:42  5  08:55  5  10:45  5  12:21  5  16:37  5  20:05  4  22:04  4  22:35  4  23:39  4  26:50  4  28:32  4  30:33  4  32:49  4  34:56  4  36:51  4  39:20  4  40:24  4  41:27  5  42:41  5  43:03  5 00:43:03
     220 Sauka                     VB                                                               00:53  5  02:09  2  00:13  3  01:50  7  01:36  5  04:16  6  03:28  3  01:59  3  00:31  4  01:04  2  03:11  6  01:42  4  02:01  4  02:16  7  02:07  7  01:55  6  02:29  5  01:04  6  01:03  7  01:14  6  00:22  6
                                                                                                    00:10     00:00     00:08     00:41     00:07     01:24     00:13     00:04     00:11     00:04     00:38     00:28     00:00     00:21     00:43     00:28     00:12     00:16     00:16     00:07     00:03   
 7. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      00:48:07 17:03:01             01:10  6  03:37  6  03:30  5  06:20  7  07:17  7  09:37  7  10:20  6  11:56  6  13:39  7  18:23  7  22:11  6  24:57  6  25:58  6  27:57  6  31:08  6  32:45  6  35:30  6  37:44  6  38:59  6  40:58  6  44:11  6  45:23  6  46:17  6  47:36  6  48:07  6 00:48:07
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB                                                               00:57  6  02:20  7  00:43  6  01:36  5  01:43  7  04:44  7  03:48  5  02:46  7  01:01  7  01:59  6  03:11  6  01:37  3  02:45  7  02:14  6  01:15  5  01:59  7  03:13  7  01:12  7  00:54  6  01:19  7  00:31  7
                                                                                                    00:14     00:11     00:38     00:27     00:14     01:52     00:33     00:51     00:41     00:59     00:38     00:23     00:44     00:19    -00:09     00:32     00:56     00:24     00:07     00:12     00:12   
 8. Ruta Šķipare 1971         00:48:59 17:12:50             01:04  5  03:34  5  03:34  6  05:15  4  06:16  4  08:30  4  08:51  4  10:23  4  12:00  4  15:47  4  23:55  7  26:15  7  27:04  7  30:42  7  33:38  7  35:38  7  38:02  7  40:11  7  41:16  7  43:01  7  45:54  7  46:42  7  47:32  7  48:40  7  48:59  7 00:48:59
     161 Čiekuri                   SA                                           00:00  0  01:41  3  01:01  7  02:14  5  00:21  5  01:32  4  01:37  6  03:47  5  08:08  7  02:20  6  00:49  5  03:38  7  02:56  5  02:00  6  02:24  6  02:09  5  01:05  3  01:45  5  02:53  6  00:48  3  00:50  5  01:08  4  00:19  4
                                                                                          00:14     00:18     00:05     00:16     00:23     00:08     00:55     04:53     00:25     00:29     02:38     00:23     00:46     00:23     00:14    -00:19     00:18     00:36     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:00   

#7 Distance (VA,V40): 24 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Agris Stūris 1981         00:33:22 18:56:58   00:02  2  00:41  4  01:20  3  02:45  2  04:11  2  04:36  3  06:11  6  07:48  6  08:19  5  10:46  4  12:13  4  15:18  4  16:42  3  17:37  3  18:59  1  20:11  1  21:46  1  23:05  1  25:28  1  27:40  1  29:36  1  29:31  1  32:01  1  33:04  1  33:22  1 00:33:22
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             00:02  2  00:39  4  00:39  2  01:25  2  01:26  3  00:25  5  01:35  9  01:37  2  00:31  1  02:27  3  01:27  1  03:05  4  01:24  2  00:55  2  01:22  1  01:12  2  01:35  3  01:19  3  02:23  2  02:12  1  01:56  3                      01:03  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:34:34 16:57:31   00:03  4  00:40  3  01:18  2  02:37  1  03:58  1  03:59  1  04:38  1  06:11  1  06:54  1  09:01  1  10:29  1  13:12  1  14:32  1  15:22  1  20:56  5  22:00  4  23:36  4  24:53  3  27:03  3  29:31  3  31:21  3  31:08  3  33:28  2  34:25  2  34:34  2 00:34:34
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             00:03  4  00:37  3  00:38  1  01:19  1  01:21  1  00:01  1  00:39  1  01:33  1  00:43  5  02:07  1  01:28  2  02:43  1  01:20  1  00:50  1  05:34  9  01:04  1  01:36  4  01:17  2  02:10  1  02:28  3  01:50  2                      00:57  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:01    -00:02    -00:01    -00:06    -00:05    -00:24    -00:56    -00:04     00:12    -00:20     00:01    -00:22    -00:04    -00:05     04:12    -00:08     00:01    -00:02    -00:13     00:16    -00:06                        -00:06    -00:09   
 3. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:34:49 17:00:40   00:02  2  00:35  2  01:28  4  03:05  4  04:33  4  04:46  4  05:34  3  07:12  3  08:05  3  10:36  3  12:09  3  14:59  2  16:29  2  17:27  2  19:02  2  20:36  2  22:29  2  23:56  2  26:48  2  29:09  2  31:07  2  31:00  2  33:37  3  34:32  3  34:49  3 00:34:49
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            00:02  2  00:33  2  00:53  8  01:37  3  01:28  4  00:13  3  00:48  4  01:38  3  00:53  7  02:31  5  01:33  4  02:50  2  01:30  4  00:58  4  01:35  2  01:34  4  01:53  6  01:27  5  02:52  7  02:21  2  01:58  4                      00:55  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:00    -00:06     00:14     00:12     00:02    -00:12    -00:47     00:01     00:22     00:04     00:06    -00:15     00:06     00:03     00:13     00:22     00:18     00:08     00:29     00:09     00:02                        -00:08    -00:01   
 4. Varis Peisenieks 1957     00:36:42 17:59:20   00:09  7  00:53  7  01:43  8  03:21  7  04:56  6  05:09  5  05:57  4  07:37  4  08:16  4  11:05  5  12:36  5  15:31  5  16:56  5  17:56  5  19:34  3  20:59  3  23:10  3  25:22  4  27:58  4  30:32  4  32:30  4  32:29  4  35:14  4  36:21  4  36:42  4 00:36:42
     720 Līvāni                    V40            00:09  7  00:44  7  00:50  6  01:38  4  01:35  5  00:13  3  00:48  4  01:40  4  00:39  2  02:49  7  01:31  3  02:55  3  01:25  3  01:00  5  01:38  3  01:25  3  02:11  9  02:12  9  02:36  3  02:34  4  01:58  4                      01:07  7  00:21  7
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:11     00:13     00:09    -00:12    -00:47     00:03     00:08     00:22     00:04    -00:10     00:01     00:05     00:16     00:13     00:36     00:53     00:13     00:22     00:02                         00:04     00:03   
 5. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:38:52 16:47:24   00:11  9  00:53  7  01:46  9  03:24  8  05:04  8  06:24  9  07:14  9  09:06  9  10:02  9  12:32  9  14:23  9  17:37  9  19:08  7  20:19  7  21:58  7  23:34  6  25:31  6  27:12  6  29:50  5  32:32  5  34:36  5  34:36  5  37:20  5  38:30  5  38:52  5 00:38:52
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            00:11  9  00:42  6  00:53  8  01:38  4  01:40  7  01:20  9  00:50  7  01:52  9  00:56  8  02:30  4  01:51  7  03:14  7  01:31  5  01:11  7  01:39  4  01:36  5  01:57  7  01:41  6  02:38  4  02:42  6  02:04  6  00:00  0  02:44  5  01:10  9  00:22  8
                                                  00:09     00:03     00:14     00:13     00:14     00:55    -00:45     00:15     00:25     00:03     00:24     00:09     00:07     00:16     00:17     00:24     00:22     00:22     00:15     00:30     00:08               00:14     00:07     00:04   
 6. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:39:18 16:44:37   00:04  6  00:44  5  01:34  5  03:12  5  04:48  5  05:22  6  06:06  5  07:47  5  08:28  6  11:07  6  13:21  6  16:36  6  18:19  6  19:30  6  21:29  6  23:30  5  25:27  5  27:21  7  30:04  7  32:50  6  34:54  6  34:58  6  37:52  6  39:00  6  39:18  6 00:39:18
      53 Sala                      V40            00:04  6  00:40  5  00:50  6  01:38  4  01:36  6  00:34  8  00:44  2  01:41  5  00:41  3  02:39  6  02:14  9  03:15  9  01:43  7  01:11  7  01:59  8  02:01  6  01:57  7  01:54  8  02:43  6  02:46  7  02:04  6  00:04  0  02:54  9  01:08  8  00:18  5
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:11     00:13     00:10     00:09    -00:51     00:04     00:10     00:12     00:47     00:10     00:19     00:16     00:37     00:49     00:22     00:35     00:20     00:34     00:08               00:24     00:05     00:00   
 7. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:39:35 18:30:38   00:03  4  00:48  6  01:34  5  03:17  6  05:00  7  05:33  7  06:38  8  08:27  8  09:28  8  12:25  8  14:13  8  17:23  8  19:12  9  20:23  9  22:03  8  24:24  8  25:48  7  27:41  9  30:33  9  33:09  7  35:14  7  35:18  7  38:07  7  39:13  7  39:35  7 00:39:35
      51 Sece                      V40            00:03  4  00:45  8  00:46  4  01:43  7  01:43  9  00:33  7  01:05  8  01:49  8  01:01  9  02:57  8  01:48  6  03:10  5  01:49  8  01:11  7  01:40  5  02:21  8  01:24  1  01:53  7  02:52  7  02:36  5  02:05  8  00:04  0  02:49  8  01:06  6  00:22  8
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:07     00:18     00:17     00:08    -00:30     00:12     00:30     00:30     00:21     00:05     00:25     00:16     00:18     01:09    -00:11     00:34     00:29     00:24     00:09               00:19     00:03     00:04   
 8. Guntis Jurāns 1988        00:40:44 17:33:27   00:09  7  00:55  9  01:42  7  03:32  9  05:13  9  05:45  8  06:33  7  08:17  7  09:04  7  12:11  7  13:49  7  17:03  7  19:11  8  20:20  8  22:08  9  24:19  7  25:50  8  27:09  5  30:01  6  34:33  8  36:38  8  36:41  8  39:28  8  40:29  8  40:44  8 00:40:44
     171 SM                        VA             00:09  7  00:46  9  00:47  5  01:50  9  01:41  8  00:32  6  00:48  4  01:44  6  00:47  6  03:07  9  01:38  5  03:14  7  02:08  9  01:09  6  01:48  6  02:11  7  01:31  2  01:19  3  02:52  7  04:32  8  02:05  8  00:03  0  02:47  7  01:01  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:07     00:07     00:08     00:25     00:15     00:07    -00:47     00:07     00:16     00:40     00:11     00:09     00:44     00:14     00:26     00:59    -00:04     00:00     00:29     02:20     00:09               00:17    -00:02    -00:03   
 9. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:40:52 16:38:47   00:01  1  00:33  1  01:16  1  03:01  3  04:25  3  04:33  2  05:19  2  07:03  2  07:45  2  10:10  2  12:04  2  15:16  3  16:48  4  17:44  4  19:42  4  24:38  9  26:16  9  27:29  8  30:11  8  35:40  9  37:29  9  37:19  9  39:48  9  40:39  9  40:52  9 00:40:52
      92 Sala                      V40            00:01  1  00:32  1  00:43  3  01:45  8  01:24  2  00:08  2  00:46  3  01:44  6  00:42  4  02:25  2  01:54  8  03:12  6  01:32  6  00:56  3  01:58  7  04:56  9  01:38  5  01:13  1  02:42  5  05:29  9  01:49  1                      00:51  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:07     00:04     00:20    -00:02    -00:17    -00:49     00:07     00:11    -00:02     00:27     00:07     00:08     00:01     00:36     03:44     00:03    -00:06     00:19     03:17    -00:07                        -00:12    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:01     00:32     00:38     01:19     01:21     00:01     00:39     01:33     00:31     02:07     01:27     02:43     01:20     00:50     01:22     01:04     01:24     01:13     02:10     02:12     01:49     00:03     02:20     00:51     00:09   00:29:39

#8 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 16 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 37)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 38)   9.( 49)  10.( 40)  11.( 48)  12.( 46)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:34:23 17:24:29   00:57  1  01:49  1  03:21  1  03:48  2  05:16  2  08:07  2  08:08  2  11:00  1  11:35  1  15:21  1  18:08  1  22:08  1  25:10  1  28:16  1  30:50  1  34:00  1  34:23  1 00:34:23
     319 Sala                      V70            00:57  1  00:52  2  01:32  2  00:27  2  01:28  2  02:51  2  00:01  1  02:52  1  00:35  1  03:46  1  02:47  2  04:00  1  03:02  1  03:06  3  02:34  1  03:10  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:40:39 17:29:54   01:12  2  02:00  2  03:26  2  03:42  1  05:00  1  07:48  1  08:05  1  11:12  2  11:50  2  15:50  2  18:56  2  24:31  2  29:05  2  31:25  2  37:33  2  40:14  2  40:39  2 00:40:39
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            01:12  2  00:48  1  01:26  1  00:16  1  01:18  1  02:48  1  00:17  2  03:07  2  00:38  2  04:00  3  03:06  3  05:35  2  04:34  2  02:20  1  06:08  3  02:41  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:15    -00:04    -00:06    -00:11    -00:10    -00:03     00:16     00:15     00:03     00:14     00:19     01:35     01:32    -00:46     03:34    -00:29     00:02   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:43:17 17:01:02   01:45  3  02:54  3  04:34  3  05:01  3  06:36  3  09:54  3  10:21  3  13:47  3  14:43  3  18:40  3  21:18  3  28:03  3  32:38  3  35:19  3  38:59  3  42:16  3  43:17  3 00:43:17
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            01:45  3  01:09  3  01:40  3  00:27  2  01:35  3  03:18  3  00:27  3  03:26  3  00:56  3  03:57  2  02:38  1  06:45  3  04:35  3  02:41  2  03:40  2  03:17  3  01:01  3
                                                  00:48     00:17     00:08     00:00     00:07     00:27     00:26     00:34     00:21     00:11    -00:09     02:45     01:33    -00:25     01:06     00:07     00:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     00:48     01:26     00:16     01:18     02:48     00:01     02:52     00:35     03:46     02:38     04:00     03:02     02:20     02:34     02:41     00:23   00:32:25


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.09.05. 21:21:31 NGO PRO.ini