Orientieris 2018 15.kārta, Baltezers

12.09.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Renārs Lucijanovs, Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70]
[VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:12:48 18:34:49   02:21  1  04:22  1  10:52  1  12:48  1 00:12:48
     912 OK Arona                  S10            02:21  1  02:01  1  06:30  2  01:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līna Madsena 2008         00:16:45 17:43:17   02:49  2  07:40  2  14:28  3  16:45  2 00:16:45
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            02:49  2  04:51  3  06:48  3  02:17  2
                                                  00:28     02:50     00:18     00:21   
 3. Estere Butāne 2010        00:16:52 16:52:24   04:00  3  08:11  3  13:52  2  16:52  3 00:16:52
     940 Salas vsk.                S10            04:00  3  04:11  2  05:41  1  03:00  3
                                                  01:39     02:10    -00:49     01:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     02:01     05:41     01:56   00:11:59

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:10:16 16:30:23   02:19  1  05:04  1  08:28  1  10:16  1 00:10:16
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10            02:19  1  02:45  1  03:24  1  01:48  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:10:21 17:18:35   02:39  3  05:30  2  08:56  2  10:21  2 00:10:21
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:39  3  02:51  2  03:26  2  01:25  1
                                                  00:20     00:06     00:02    -00:23   
 3. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:11:14 17:54:03   02:30  2  05:34  3  09:49  3  11:14  3 00:11:14
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:30  2  03:04  3  04:15  3  01:25  1
                                                  00:11     00:19     00:51    -00:23   
 4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:13:02 17:07:14   03:09  4  06:51  4  11:30  5  13:02  4 00:13:02
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            03:09  4  03:42  5  04:39  5  01:32  3
                                                  00:50     00:57     01:15    -00:16   
 5. Mārtiņš Jegorovs 2008     00:13:09 17:03:39   03:53  5  07:04  5  11:29  4  13:09  5 00:13:09
    1016 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V10            03:53  5  03:11  4  04:25  4  01:40  4
                                                  01:34     00:26     01:01    -00:08   
 6. Eduards Krastiņš 2009     00:34:05 16:35:03   08:21  6  20:04  6  31:10  6  34:05  6 00:34:05
     857 Sala                      V10            08:21  6  11:43  6  11:06  6  02:55  6
                                                  06:02     08:58     07:42     01:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     02:45     03:24     01:25   00:09:53

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 58)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:13:33 17:08:38   01:19  1  04:30  1  08:43  1  12:36  1  13:33  1 00:13:33
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            01:19  1  03:11  1  04:13  1  03:53  2  00:57  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:15:41 17:55:19   01:21  2  05:50  2  11:08  2  14:56  2  15:41  2 00:15:41
     456 Sala                      S12            01:21  2  04:29  6  05:18  2  03:48  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:02     01:18     01:05    -00:05    -00:12   
 3. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:22:05 16:52:17   01:59  3  08:09  3  13:37  3  21:06  3  22:05  3 00:22:05
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            01:59  3  06:10  7  05:28  3  07:29  3  00:59  6
                                                  00:40     02:59     01:15     03:36     00:02   
 4. Evelīna Aļehno 2006       00:27:50 18:14:32   02:22  4  11:24  6  18:02  4  27:09  4  27:50  4 00:27:50
    1128 Pļaviņas                  S12            02:22  4  09:02  8  06:38  5  09:07  4  00:41  2
                                                  01:03     05:51     02:25     05:14    -00:16   
 5. Nika Bondare 2006         00:29:10 18:13:10   03:45  5  12:47  9  19:22  5  28:32  5  29:10  5 00:29:10
     775 Pļaviņas                  S12            03:45  5  09:02  8  06:35  4  09:10  5  00:38  1
                                                  02:26     05:51     02:22     05:17    -00:19   
 6. Amanda Bisniece 2006      00:55:40 17:00:25   07:27  9  11:42  8  44:55  8  54:42  7  55:40  6 00:55:40
     871 Jausardze Jēkabpils       S12            07:27  9  04:15  5  33:13  8  09:47  7  00:58  5
                                                  06:08     01:04     29:00     05:54     00:01   
 6. Anete Bisniece 2007       00:55:40 17:00:23   07:26  8  11:26  7  45:01  9  54:38  6  55:40  6 00:55:40
    1027 Jēkabpils                 S12            07:26  8  04:00  3  33:35  9  09:37  6  01:02  7
                                                  06:07     00:49     29:22     05:44     00:05   
 8. Evelīna Jansone 2007      01:20:51 17:01:19   06:56  6  10:41  4  43:38  6  79:46  8  80:51  8 01:20:51
     728 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            06:56  6  03:45  2  32:57  7  36:08  9  01:05  9
                                                  05:37     00:34     28:44     32:15     00:08   
 9. Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... 01:21:08 17:00:53   07:18  7  11:19  5  44:03  7  80:05  9  81:08  9 01:21:08
    1015 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            07:18  7  04:01  4  32:44  6  36:02  8  01:03  8
                                                  05:59     00:50     28:31     32:09     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     03:11     04:13     03:48     00:38   00:13:09

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 58)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:09:26 16:48:16   00:50  1  02:57  1  06:09  1  08:54  1  09:26  1 00:09:26
     413 Sala                      V12            00:50  1  02:07  1  03:12  1  02:45  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:15:57 16:38:39   01:30  3  04:50  2  10:12  2  15:04  2  15:57  2 00:15:57
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            01:30  3  03:20  2  05:22  2  04:52  3  00:53  3
                                                  00:40     01:13     02:10     02:07     00:21   
 3. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:17:14 18:12:33   00:57  2  05:35  3  12:17  3  16:32  3  17:14  3 00:17:14
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            00:57  2  04:38  4  06:42  3  04:15  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:07     02:31     03:30     01:30     00:10   
 4. Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    01:21:42 17:00:06   07:42  4  11:31  4  44:46  4  80:49  4  81:42  4 01:21:42
     954 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V12            07:42  4  03:49  3  33:15  4  36:03  4  00:53  3
                                                  06:52     01:42     30:03     33:18     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     02:07     03:12     02:45     00:32   00:09:26

S14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:35:03 16:43:22   03:26  2  05:50  1  09:41  1  13:10  1  17:01  1  23:49  1  25:57  1  32:33  1  34:23  1  35:03  1 00:35:03
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            03:26  2  02:24  1  03:51  1  03:29  2  03:51  2  06:48  2  02:08  1  06:36  2  01:50  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:38:08 17:58:52   01:48  1  12:31  2  17:20  2  19:22  2  22:58  2  28:25  2  30:42  2  35:28  2  37:25  2  38:08  2 00:38:08
     765 JVĢ                       S14            01:48  1  10:43  2  04:49  2  02:02  1  03:36  1  05:27  1  02:17  2  04:46  1  01:57  2  00:43  2
                                                 -01:38     08:19     00:58    -01:27    -00:15    -01:21     00:09    -01:50     00:07     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     02:24     03:51     02:02     03:36     05:27     02:08     04:46     01:50     00:40   00:28:32

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:32:44 18:02:16   02:57  3  06:58  3  10:06  3  11:56  2  15:04  1  21:47  1  24:07  1  29:58  1  32:06  1  32:44  1 00:32:44
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            02:57  3  04:01  3  03:08  2  01:50  1  03:08  1  06:43  3  02:20  2  05:51  2  02:08  3  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis            00:35:01 17:08:27   01:52  1  04:03  1  06:53  1  18:18  3  21:34  3  26:17  3  28:04  3  32:30  2  34:21  2  35:01  2 00:35:01
     619 Sala                      V14            01:52  1  02:11  1  02:50  1  11:25  3  03:16  2  04:43  1  01:47  1  04:26  1  01:51  1  00:40  3
                                                 -01:05    -01:50    -00:18     09:35     00:08    -02:00    -00:33    -01:25    -00:17     00:02   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:37:02 16:30:02   02:00  2  05:31  2  09:43  2  11:38  1  16:40  2  23:11  2  26:46  2  34:33  3  36:28  3  37:02  3 00:37:02
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            02:00  2  03:31  2  04:12  3  01:55  2  05:02  3  06:31  2  03:35  3  07:47  3  01:55  2  00:34  1
                                                 -00:57    -00:30     01:04     00:05     01:54    -00:12     01:15     01:56    -00:13    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     02:11     02:50     01:50     03:08     04:43     01:47     04:26     01:51     00:34   00:25:12

S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Krista Stūre 2005         00:28:56 18:24:24   02:31  1  06:22  1  10:06  1  12:20  1  16:30  1  19:22  1  23:09  1  25:16  1  28:24  1  28:56  1 00:28:56
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            02:31  1  03:51  2  03:44  1  02:14  1  04:10  1  02:52  1  03:47  1  02:07  1  03:08  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:32:27 17:48:53   02:49  2  06:39  2  10:59  2  13:53  2  19:02  2  22:42  2  27:16  2  29:33  2  31:46  2  32:27  2 00:32:27
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            02:49  2  03:50  1  04:20  2  02:54  2  05:09  6  03:40  4  04:34  3  02:17  2  02:13  1  00:41  4
                                                  00:18    -00:01     00:36     00:40     00:59     00:48     00:47     00:10    -00:55     00:09   
 3. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:36:23 17:54:01   03:12  4  07:54  4  13:19  5  16:51  4  21:51  4  25:20  4  30:44  4  33:36  4  35:52  4  36:23  3 00:36:23
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            03:12  4  04:42  5  05:25  6  03:32  4  05:00  4  03:29  2  05:24  5  02:52  6  02:16  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:41     00:51     01:41     01:18     00:50     00:37     01:37     00:45    -00:52    -00:01   
 4. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:36:25 18:32:26   03:27  5  08:00  5  13:06  4  16:24  3  21:24  3  25:03  3  29:31  3  32:11  3  35:34  3  36:25  4 00:36:25
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:27  5  04:33  4  05:06  3  03:18  3  05:00  4  03:39  3  04:28  2  02:40  4  03:23  5  00:51  6
                                                  00:56     00:42     01:22     01:04     00:50     00:47     00:41     00:33     00:15     00:19   
 5. Anželika Žukova 2003      00:45:54 18:34:30   03:31  6  08:22  6  13:32  6  17:24  5  22:19  5  26:17  5  35:26  5  38:13  5  45:08  5  45:54  5 00:45:54
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:31  6  04:51  6  05:10  4  03:52  5  04:55  2  03:58  5  09:09  6  02:47  5  06:55  6  00:46  5
                                                  01:00     01:00     01:26     01:38     00:45     01:06     05:22     00:40     03:47     00:14   
 6. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:48:43 17:15:32   03:05  3  07:10  3  12:32  3  28:44  6  33:40  6  37:52  6  42:55  6  45:32  6  48:04  6  48:43  6 00:48:43
     788 JVĢ                       S16            03:05  3  04:05  3  05:22  5  16:12  6  04:56  3  04:12  6  05:03  4  02:37  3  02:32  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:34     00:14     01:38     13:58     00:46     01:20     01:16     00:30    -00:36     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     03:50     03:44     02:14     04:10     02:52     03:47     02:07     02:13     00:31   00:27:59

SB Distance (4): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dana Nagle 2000           00:40:26 17:50:38   03:33  3  11:21  4  16:51  4  20:25  3  25:21  2  28:52  2  34:12  1  37:07  1  39:30  1  40:26  1 00:40:26
    1009 Madona                    SB             03:33  3  07:48  5  05:30  3  03:34  1  04:56  1  03:31  1  05:20  2  02:55  2  02:23  1  00:56  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:42:35 18:11:14   04:08  4  09:52  3  16:12  3  20:01  2  25:29  3  29:40  3  36:17  4  39:17  4  41:51  2  42:35  2 00:42:35
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             04:08  4  05:44  3  06:20  4  03:49  2  05:28  3  04:11  3  06:37  3  03:00  3  02:34  2  00:44  3
                                                  00:35    -02:04     00:50     00:15     00:32     00:40     01:17     00:05     00:11    -00:12   
 3. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:42:38 17:57:09   03:17  2  07:49  2  12:32  2  17:15  1  22:31  1  27:04  1  35:40  2  39:09  3  41:56  3  42:38  3 00:42:38
     388 Sala                      SB             03:17  2  04:32  2  04:43  1  04:43  3  05:16  2  04:33  4  08:36  5  03:29  5  02:47  3  00:42  2
                                                 -00:16    -03:16    -00:47     01:09     00:20     01:02     03:16     00:34     00:24    -00:14   
 4. Inga Jansone 1982         00:47:49 17:47:16   02:41  1  06:38  1  11:55  1  20:43  4  28:13  4  31:58  4  35:46  3  37:49  2  47:14  4  47:49  4 00:47:49
     840 OK Arona                  SB             02:41  1  03:57  1  05:17  2  08:48  5  07:30  4  03:45  2  03:48  1  02:03  1  09:25  5  00:35  1
                                                 -00:52    -03:51    -00:13     05:14     02:34     00:14    -01:32    -00:52     07:02    -00:21   
 5. Zinta Gulbe 1974          00:51:58 17:44:05   05:13  5  11:33  5  18:51  5  23:35  5  31:06  5  36:06  5  43:52  5  47:15  5  50:41  5  51:58  5 00:51:58
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             05:13  5  06:20  4  07:18  5  04:44  4  07:31  5  05:00  5  07:46  4  03:23  4  03:26  4  01:17  5
                                                  01:40    -01:28     01:48     01:10     02:35     01:29     02:26     00:28     01:03     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     03:57     04:43     03:34     04:56     03:31     03:48     02:03     02:23     00:35   00:32:11

S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 46)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:49:43 17:56:18   02:30  1  06:38  1  10:50  1  16:14  1  19:34  1  22:46  1  27:37  1  34:16  1  36:11  1  41:55  1  49:03  1  49:43  1 00:49:43
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            02:30  1  04:08  2  04:12  1  05:24  1  03:20  2  03:12  1  04:51  1  06:39  1  01:55  2  05:44  1  07:08  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:52:12 16:44:37   02:35  2  06:41  2  11:24  2  17:48  2  20:42  2  23:57  2  29:38  2  36:52  2  38:46  2  44:39  2  51:23  2  52:12  2 00:52:12
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:35  2  04:06  1  04:43  2  06:24  2  02:54  1  03:15  2  05:41  2  07:14  2  01:54  1  05:53  2  06:44  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:05    -00:02     00:31     01:00    -00:26     00:03     00:50     00:35    -00:01     00:09    -00:24     00:09   
 3. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:15:17 17:01:34   03:27  4  11:10  4  16:03  4  23:01  4  28:03  4  32:45  3  47:28  3  56:29  4  58:54  4  65:43  4  74:20  3  75:17  3 01:15:17
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            03:27  4  07:43  4  04:53  3  06:58  3  05:02  3  04:42  3  14:43  4  09:01  4  02:25  3  06:49  4  08:37  3  00:57  4
                                                  00:57     03:35     00:41     01:34     01:42     01:30     09:52     02:22     00:30     01:05     01:29     00:17   
 4. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:15:47 17:10:40   02:50  3  08:15  3  13:11  3  21:58  3  27:26  3  34:45  4  47:54  4  55:43  3  58:09  3  64:32  3  74:52  4  75:47  4 01:15:47
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:50  3  05:25  3  04:56  4  08:47  4  05:28  4  07:19  4  13:09  3  07:49  3  02:26  4  06:23  3  10:20  4  00:55  3
                                                  00:20     01:17     00:44     03:23     02:08     04:07     08:18     01:10     00:31     00:39     03:12     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     04:06     04:12     05:24     02:54     03:12     04:51     06:39     01:54     05:44     06:44     00:40   00:48:50

V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 46)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:43:03 17:57:38   01:49  2  05:23  2  08:57  1  13:51  1  16:44  1  19:36  1  24:00  1  29:19  1  30:55  1  35:46  1  42:28  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
     407 Sala                      V50            01:49  2  03:34  2  03:34  1  04:54  1  02:53  2  02:52  2  04:24  2  05:19  1  01:36  1  04:51  1  06:42  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:48:39 17:04:23   02:08  3  08:22  3  12:05  3  17:25  2  20:07  2  23:52  2  28:16  2  34:34  2  36:16  2  41:10  2  47:50  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            02:08  3  06:14  3  03:43  2  05:20  2  02:42  1  03:45  4  04:24  2  06:18  3  01:42  2  04:54  2  06:40  1  00:49  4
                                                  00:19     02:40     00:09     00:26    -00:11     00:53     00:00     00:59     00:06     00:03    -00:02     00:14   
 3. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    01:00:40 17:24:29   01:46  1  05:07  1  09:11  2  19:11  3  28:17  3  30:51  3  34:32  3  39:52  3  41:44  3  50:11  3  60:08  3  60:40  3 01:00:40
      71 Vīpe                      V50            01:46  1  03:21  1  04:04  3  10:00  4  09:06  3  02:34  1  03:41  1  05:20  2  01:52  3  08:27  4  09:57  4  00:32  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:13     00:30     05:06     06:13    -00:18    -00:43     00:01     00:16     03:36     03:15    -00:03   
 4. Normunds Pastars 1963     01:06:01 17:19:20   02:09  4  11:11  4  15:54  4  22:58  4  32:51  4  36:07  4  40:43  4  47:08  4  49:19  4  55:38  4  65:21  4  66:01  4 01:06:01
      73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V50            02:09  4  09:02  4  04:43  4  07:04  3  09:53  4  03:16  3  04:36  4  06:25  4  02:11  4  06:19  3  09:43  3  00:40  3
                                                  00:20     05:28     01:09     02:10     07:00     00:24     00:12     01:06     00:35     01:28     03:01     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     03:21     03:34     04:54     02:42     02:34     03:41     05:19     01:36     04:51     06:40     00:32   00:41:30

V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 58)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:41:56 17:57:45   00:39  1  02:18  1  05:16  1  13:25  1  18:43  1  22:51  1  26:42  1  30:17  1  33:46  1  37:04  1  41:24  1  41:56  1 00:41:56
     715 OK Arona                  V16            00:39  1  01:39  1  02:58  1  08:09  1  05:18  1  04:08  1  03:51  1  03:35  1  03:29  1  03:18  1  04:20  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     01:39     02:58     08:09     05:18     04:08     03:51     03:35     03:29     03:18     04:20     00:32   00:41:56

VB Distance (6): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 58)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:52:43 17:58:11   00:50  1  02:47  2  05:52  2  24:19  3  29:40  3  33:30  3  36:29  2  39:23  2  44:28  1  48:24  1  52:11  1  52:43  1 00:52:43
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             00:50  1  01:57  2  03:05  2  18:27  3  05:21  2  03:50  1  02:59  1  02:54  1  05:05  2  03:56  2  03:47  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:56:02 17:51:52   00:57  2  02:42  1  05:31  1  20:05  2  24:48  1  30:29  1  34:39  1  38:03  1  46:58  2  50:28  2  55:21  2  56:02  2 00:56:02
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             00:57  2  01:45  1  02:49  1  14:34  2  04:43  1  05:41  3  04:10  2  03:24  2  08:55  3  03:30  1  04:53  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:07    -00:12    -00:16    -03:53    -00:38     01:51     01:11     00:30     03:50    -00:26     01:06     00:09   
 3. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:02:20 16:25:32   01:10  3  04:19  3  08:57  3  19:16  1  26:58  2  32:36  2  40:04  3  44:22  3  49:08  3  55:13  3  61:12  3  62:20  3 01:02:20
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:10  3  03:09  3  04:38  3  10:19  1  07:42  3  05:38  2  07:28  3  04:18  3  04:46  1  06:05  3  05:59  3  01:08  3
                                                  00:20     01:12     01:33    -08:08     02:21     01:48     04:29     01:24    -00:19     02:09     02:12     00:36   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     01:45     02:49     10:19     04:43     03:50     02:59     02:54     04:46     03:30     03:47     00:32   00:42:44

SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:52:51 18:09:46   02:00  2  04:06  2  08:21  1  14:18  3  18:04  3  22:30  3  24:10  3  28:34  3  30:08  2  35:30  2  39:31  2  42:02  1  46:34  1  49:28  1  52:19  1  52:51  1 00:52:51
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             02:00  2  02:06  2  04:15  1  05:57  5  03:46  3  04:26  1  01:40  1  04:24  1  01:34  2  05:22  1  04:01  1  02:31  1  04:32  2  02:54  1  02:51  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilvija Madsena 1977       00:54:18 17:49:23   02:17  3  04:11  3  08:40  2  11:22  2  14:49  2  19:17  2  21:07  2  26:01  1  27:37  1  34:27  1  39:12  1  42:04  2  46:49  2  50:00  2  53:34  2  54:18  2 00:54:18
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             02:17  3  01:54  1  04:29  2  02:42  2  03:27  2  04:28  2  01:50  4  04:54  3  01:36  3  06:50  3  04:45  3  02:52  2  04:45  3  03:11  4  03:34  2  00:44  4
                                                  00:17    -00:12     00:14    -03:15    -00:19     00:02     00:10     00:30     00:02     01:28     00:44     00:21     00:13     00:17     00:43     00:12   
 3. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:56:54 18:14:15   01:49  1  04:03  1  08:47  3  11:17  1  14:21  1  19:06  1  20:49  1  28:14  2  30:53  3  36:42  3  41:18  3  44:57  3  48:50  3  51:50  3  56:19  3  56:54  3 00:56:54
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             01:49  1  02:14  3  04:44  3  02:30  1  03:04  1  04:45  4  01:43  2  07:25  5  02:39  5  05:49  2  04:36  2  03:39  5  03:53  1  03:00  2  04:29  5  00:35  2
                                                 -00:11     00:08     00:29    -03:27    -00:42     00:19     00:03     03:01     01:05     00:27     00:35     01:08    -00:39     00:06     01:38     00:03   
 4. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:06:18 17:09:31   03:04  5  06:04  4  11:09  4  16:34  5  20:45  5  25:21  4  27:07  4  31:45  4  33:12  4  40:36  4  50:00  4  53:11  4  58:10  4  61:14  4  65:36  4  66:18  4 01:06:18
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:04  5  03:00  4  05:05  4  05:25  4  04:11  4  04:36  3  01:46  3  04:38  2  01:27  1  07:24  4  09:24  5  03:11  3  04:59  4  03:04  3  04:22  4  00:42  3
                                                  01:04     00:54     00:50    -00:32     00:25     00:10     00:06     00:14    -00:07     02:02     05:23     00:40     00:27     00:10     01:31     00:10   
 5. Līga Lazdāne 1987         01:09:23 17:45:27   02:23  4  06:30  5  12:02  5  15:58  4  20:24  4  26:55  5  29:26  5  35:11  5  37:13  5  44:55  5  51:02  5  54:17  5  60:17  5  64:07  5  68:26  5  69:23  5 01:09:23
     211 SM                        SA             02:23  4  04:07  5  05:32  5  03:56  3  04:26  5  06:31  5  02:31  5  05:45  4  02:02  4  07:42  5  06:07  4  03:15  4  06:00  5  03:50  5  04:19  3  00:57  5
                                                  00:23     02:01     01:17    -02:01     00:40     02:05     00:51     01:21     00:28     02:20     02:06     00:44     01:28     00:56     01:28     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     01:54     04:15     02:30     03:04     04:26     01:40     04:24     01:27     05:22     04:01     02:31     03:53     02:54     02:51     00:32   00:47:33

V40 Distance (8): 14 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 57)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:43:13 16:49:11   00:37  1  03:31  1  06:51  1  10:24  1  12:30  1  15:43  1  19:54  1  21:52  1  27:44  1  31:24  1  33:42  1  36:48  1  39:53  1  42:37  1  43:13  1 00:43:13
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            00:37  1  02:54  2  03:20  1  03:33  2  02:06  1  03:13  1  04:11  1  01:58  3  05:52  1  03:40  3  02:18  1  03:06  2  03:05  1  02:44  1  00:36  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    00:49:46 17:43:55   00:49  6  04:30  6  09:23  6  12:53  5  15:15  5  19:06  4  23:46  3  25:47  3  32:08  2  35:38  2  38:26  2  41:50  2  45:41  2  49:12  2  49:46  2 00:49:46
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            00:49  6  03:41  6  04:53  6  03:30  1  02:22  2  03:51  4  04:40  3  02:01  4  06:21  2  03:30  2  02:48  2  03:24  4  03:51  4  03:31  6  00:34  3
                                                  00:12     00:47     01:33    -00:03     00:16     00:38     00:29     00:03     00:29    -00:10     00:30     00:18     00:46     00:47    -00:02   
 3. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:50:31 17:32:08   00:42  3  04:19  5  08:26  5  13:05  6  15:31  6  19:10  5  24:20  4  26:17  4  33:11  3  37:06  4  40:06  3  43:26  3  47:01  3  50:02  3  50:31  3 00:50:31
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            00:42  3  03:37  5  04:07  3  04:39  5  02:26  3  03:39  3  05:10  4  01:57  1  06:54  3  03:55  5  03:00  3  03:20  3  03:35  2  03:01  4  00:29  1
                                                  00:05     00:43     00:47     01:06     00:20     00:26     00:59    -00:01     01:02     00:15     00:42     00:14     00:30     00:17    -00:07   
 4. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:56:10 18:06:07   00:43  4  03:51  4  08:12  4  11:56  3  14:36  3  18:51  3  24:28  5  26:37  5  33:32  5  37:13  5  44:34  4  48:15  5  52:01  4  55:25  4  56:10  4 00:56:10
      51 Sece                      V40            00:43  4  03:08  3  04:21  5  03:44  4  02:40  4  04:15  5  05:37  5  02:09  5  06:55  4  03:41  4  07:21  5  03:41  5  03:46  3  03:24  5  00:45  6
                                                  00:06     00:14     01:01     00:11     00:34     01:02     01:26     00:11     01:03     00:01     05:03     00:35     00:41     00:40     00:09   
 5. Jurijs Narels 1968        01:02:06 17:20:37   00:44  5  03:32  2  07:41  2  11:24  2  14:16  2  20:43  6  26:52  6  29:04  6  36:36  6  47:21  6  50:49  6  54:39  6  58:34  5  61:30  5  62:06  5 01:02:06
      53 Sala                      V40            00:44  5  02:48  1  04:09  4  03:43  3  02:52  5  06:27  6  06:09  6  02:12  6  07:32  5  10:45  6  03:28  4  03:50  6  03:55  5  02:56  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:07    -00:06     00:49     00:10     00:46     03:14     01:58     00:14     01:40     07:05     01:10     00:44     00:50     00:12     00:00   
 6. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     01:06:54 16:57:47   00:41  2  03:50  3  07:42  3  12:21  4  15:13  4  18:34  2  23:06  2  25:03  2  33:17  4  36:39  3  45:06  5  48:10  4  63:26  6  66:21  6  66:54  6 01:06:54
      92 Sala                      V40            00:41  2  03:09  4  03:52  2  04:39  5  02:52  5  03:21  2  04:32  2  01:57  1  08:14  6  03:22  1  08:27  6  03:04  1  15:16  6  02:55  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:04     00:15     00:32     01:06     00:46     00:08     00:21    -00:01     02:22    -00:18     06:09    -00:02     12:11     00:11    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     02:48     03:20     03:30     02:06     03:13     04:11     01:57     05:52     03:22     02:18     03:04     03:05     02:44     00:29   00:42:36

VA Distance (9): 17 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:51:12 17:13:22   03:10  2  04:33  1  07:15  1  09:02  1  11:39  1  13:34  1  16:30  1  20:27  1  22:33  1  27:34  1  28:52  1  34:25  1  38:08  1  40:05  1  42:21  1  45:30  1  50:40  1  51:12  1 00:51:12
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             03:10  2  01:23  1  02:42  1  01:47  1  02:37  1  01:55  1  02:56  1  03:57  1  02:06  1  05:01  1  01:18  1  05:33  2  03:43  2  01:57  1  02:16  2  03:09  2  05:10  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         00:55:55 18:24:21   03:02  1  04:44  2  07:39  2  09:57  2  12:47  2  14:58  2  18:18  2  23:41  2  25:48  2  31:21  2  32:57  2  37:50  2  41:25  2  43:23  2  45:19  2  48:09  2  55:28  2  55:55  2 00:55:55
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             03:02  1  01:42  2  02:55  2  02:18  2  02:50  2  02:11  2  03:20  2  05:23  2  02:07  2  05:33  2  01:36  2  04:53  1  03:35  1  01:58  2  01:56  1  02:50  1  07:19  2  00:27  1
                                                 -00:08     00:19     00:13     00:31     00:13     00:16     00:24     01:26     00:01     00:32     00:18    -00:40    -00:08     00:01    -00:20    -00:19     02:09    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:02     01:23     02:42     01:47     02:37     01:55     02:56     03:57     02:06     05:01     01:18     04:53     03:35     01:57     01:56     02:50     05:10     00:27   00:49:32

S50 Distance (10): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 34)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:45:40 17:55:34   01:00  2  02:46  2  06:06  2  11:47  1  17:06  1  23:41  1  26:03  1  30:54  1  38:30  1  44:49  1  45:40  1 00:45:40
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            01:00  2  01:46  2  03:20  4  05:41  1  05:19  1  06:35  1  02:22  1  04:51  1  07:36  3  06:19  5  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Zilmane 1958         00:49:33 17:22:58   01:21  4  03:32  4  06:07  3  12:47  3  22:46  4  29:38  4  33:18  4  38:47  4  43:52  2  48:12  2  49:33  2 00:49:33
     645 Kalsnava                  S50            01:21  4  02:11  4  02:35  1  06:40  3  09:59  5  06:52  3  03:40  4  05:29  3  05:05  1  04:20  3  01:21  5
                                                  00:21     00:25    -00:45     00:59     04:40     00:17     01:18     00:38    -02:31    -01:59     00:30   
 3. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:49:56 17:15:35   00:57  1  02:42  1  05:56  1  11:48  2  17:13  2  25:40  2  28:21  2  33:32  2  44:52  3  49:06  3  49:56  3 00:49:56
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            00:57  1  01:45  1  03:14  3  05:52  2  05:25  2  08:27  5  02:41  2  05:11  2  11:20  4  04:14  1  00:50  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:01    -00:06     00:11     00:06     01:52     00:19     00:20     03:44    -02:05    -00:01   
 4. Leontīna Vizule 1959      00:55:28 17:11:09   03:45  5  06:22  5  10:38  5  18:05  5  26:23  5  34:30  5  38:22  5  44:32  5  50:03  4  54:18  4  55:28  4 00:55:28
      76 JVĢ                       S50            03:45  5  02:37  5  04:16  5  07:27  4  08:18  4  08:07  4  03:52  5  06:10  5  05:31  2  04:15  2  01:10  4
                                                  02:45     00:51     00:56     01:46     02:59     01:32     01:30     01:19    -02:05    -02:04     00:19   
 5. Sandra Prūse 1965         00:56:09 17:26:42   01:11  3  03:06  3  06:09  4  14:10  4  21:32  3  28:14  3  31:28  3  37:04  3  50:49  5  55:09  5  56:09  5 00:56:09
     285 Kalsnava                  S50            01:11  3  01:55  3  03:03  2  08:01  5  07:22  3  06:42  2  03:14  3  05:36  4  13:45  5  04:20  3  01:00  3
                                                  00:11     00:09    -00:17     02:20     02:03     00:07     00:52     00:45     06:09    -01:59     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     01:45     02:35     05:41     05:19     06:35     02:22     04:51     05:05     04:14     00:50   00:40:14

V60 Distance (10): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 34)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:39:41 17:23:57   01:00  1  02:30  1  04:56  1  10:10  1  16:12  1  21:55  1  24:07  1  28:57  1  33:30  1  38:57  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            01:00  1  01:30  1  02:26  1  05:14  1  06:02  2  05:43  3  02:12  1  04:50  2  04:33  2  05:27  3  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Verners Tučs 1955         00:43:08 17:20:29   01:02  2  02:40  2  05:57  2  13:19  2  18:54  2  24:24  2  27:56  2  33:30  2  38:13  2  42:08  2  43:08  2 00:43:08
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            01:02  2  01:38  2  03:17  3  07:22  2  05:35  1  05:30  1  03:32  3  05:34  3  04:43  3  03:55  1  01:00  3
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:51     02:08    -00:27    -00:13     01:20     00:44     00:10    -01:32     00:16   
 3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    00:46:25 17:16:46   01:18  3  03:29  3  06:14  3  17:38  3  23:48  3  29:28  3  31:57  3  36:19  3  40:45  3  45:28  3  46:25  3 00:46:25
     647 Koknese                   V60            01:18  3  02:11  3  02:45  2  11:24  3  06:10  3  05:40  2  02:29  2  04:22  1  04:26  1  04:43  2  00:57  2
                                                  00:18     00:41     00:19     06:10     00:08    -00:03     00:17    -00:28    -00:07    -00:44     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     01:30     02:26     05:14     05:35     05:30     02:12     04:22     04:26     03:55     00:44   00:36:54

V70 Distance (11): 8 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 58)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:48:20 17:21:44   02:02  1  05:48  1  12:11  1  26:20  2  29:31  1  32:11  1  43:16  1  47:26  1  48:20  1 00:48:20
     319 Sala                      V70            02:02  1  03:46  1  06:23  1  14:09  2  03:11  1  02:40  1  11:05  1  04:10  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:56:00 17:20:23   02:58  2  07:34  2  14:14  2  25:01  1  29:48  2  34:23  2  48:03  2  54:22  2  56:00  2 00:56:00
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            02:58  2  04:36  2  06:40  2  10:47  1  04:47  2  04:35  2  13:40  2  06:19  2  01:38  2
                                                  00:56     00:50     00:17    -03:22     01:36     01:55     02:35     02:09     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     03:46     06:23     10:47     03:11     02:40     11:05     04:10     00:54   00:44:58

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:22:33 17:14:51   01:33  02:06  03:18  05:34  09:18  11:41  13:54  15:02  17:38  21:42  26:12  29:49  32:48  35:29  39:06  43:09  50:00  51:28  59:45  62:06  64:48  70:53  74:06  78:38  79:51  81:43  82:33 01:22:33 26p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           01:33  00:33  01:12  02:16  03:44  02:23  02:13  01:08  02:36  04:04  04:30  03:37  02:59  02:41  03:37  04:03  06:51  01:28  08:17  02:21  02:42  06:05  03:13  04:32  01:13  01:52  00:50
                                                  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =26
 2. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:22:42 17:14:48   01:41  02:11  03:27  05:44  09:29  11:48  13:59  15:03  17:39  21:54  26:11  29:55  32:56  35:23  39:11  43:14  50:11  51:38  59:45  62:13  64:40  70:58  73:58  78:44  79:55  81:36  82:42 01:22:42 26p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           01:41  00:30  01:16  02:17  03:45  02:19  02:11  01:04  02:36  04:15  04:17  03:44  03:01  02:27  03:48  04:03  06:57  01:27  08:07  02:28  02:27  06:18  03:00  04:46  01:11  01:41  01:06
                                                  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =26
 3. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 01:02:05 18:09:48   00:46  02:01  04:06  07:25  11:19  14:52  15:11  20:30  22:26  24:37  30:31  36:36  39:27  42:51  44:36  50:14  55:29  58:25  60:12  61:28  62:05 01:02:05 20p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           00:46  01:15  02:05  03:19  03:54  03:33  00:19  05:19  01:56  02:11  05:54  06:05  02:51  03:24  01:45  05:38  05:15  02:56  01:47  01:16  00:37
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =20
 4. Jānis Auziņš 1959         01:17:40 17:02:32   01:27  03:03  11:07  18:42  25:19  29:56  31:02  33:12  38:14  42:27  46:21  50:49  56:08  65:52  70:39  73:45  76:33  77:40 01:17:40 17p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           01:27  01:36  08:04  07:35  06:37  04:37  01:06  02:10  05:02  04:13  03:54  04:28  05:19  09:44  04:47  03:06  02:48  01:07
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =17
 5. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 01:06:38 17:03:13   01:04  02:40  06:13  11:05  17:13  23:12  24:26  25:53  30:47  44:24  47:53  51:06  56:53  60:25  62:11  65:50  66:38 01:06:38 16p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           01:04  01:36  03:33  04:52  06:08  05:59  01:14  01:27  04:54  13:37  03:29  03:13  05:47  03:32  01:46  03:39  00:48
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =16
 6. Inese Arbeitere 1968      01:06:50 17:03:11   01:11  02:49  06:29  11:22  17:31  23:39  24:39  26:26  31:01  44:46  48:22  51:06  56:58  60:46  62:21  66:00  66:50 01:06:50 16p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           01:11  01:38  03:40  04:53  06:09  06:08  01:00  01:47  04:35  13:45  03:36  02:44  05:52  03:48  01:35  03:39  00:50
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =16
 7. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    01:10:28 17:24:06   01:00  02:01  04:21  07:04  11:35  13:56  15:12  15:37  19:02  23:39  26:03  30:07  32:51  37:36  39:28  69:43  70:28 01:10:28 16p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:00  01:01  02:20  02:43  04:31  02:21  01:16  00:25  03:25  04:37  02:24  04:04  02:44  04:45  01:52  30:15  00:45
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =16
 8. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      00:57:31 17:18:09   01:21  02:35  05:42  16:36  20:59  24:56  25:31  30:26  34:07  35:33  38:39  44:07  49:35  53:01  56:32  57:31 00:57:31 15p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:21  01:14  03:07  10:54  04:23  03:57  00:35  04:55  03:41  01:26  03:06  05:28  05:28  03:26  03:31  00:59
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
 9. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    01:16:05 17:10:53   02:31  03:45  05:08  07:35  10:14  19:55  22:43  30:44  33:56  39:15  67:24  68:05  72:45  74:29  76:05 01:16:05 14p
     949 Sala                      OPEN           02:31  01:14  01:23  02:27  02:39  09:41  02:48  08:01  03:12  05:19  28:09  00:41  04:40  01:44  01:36
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]Finišs     =14
10. Alda Vulāne 1954          01:00:14 17:17:13   01:56  03:47  07:21  19:39  26:13  32:28  40:04  42:08  48:25  58:34  60:14 01:00:14 10p
    1011 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:56  01:51  03:34  12:18  06:34  06:15  07:36  02:04  06:17  10:09  01:40
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
11. Vitauts Luberts 1952      01:00:47 17:17:09   02:03  03:53  07:34  13:04  20:22  26:36  33:04  40:06  42:10  47:54  59:39  60:47 01:00:47 10p
    1010 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:03  01:50  03:41  05:30  07:18  06:14  06:28  07:02  02:04  05:44  11:45  01:08
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
12. Anita Šteinberga 1962     01:43:38 17:01:26   07:23  16:49  38:52  47:58  74:22  81:52  94:38  98:42  99:15 102:44 103:38 01:43:38 10p
     924 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           07:23  09:26  22:03  09:06  26:24  07:30  12:46  04:04  00:33  03:29  00:54
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
13. Marika Spalviņa 1979      01:43:41 17:01:25   07:12  16:47  38:58  47:57  74:19  81:51  94:39  98:46  99:14 102:47 103:41 01:43:41 10p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           07:12  09:35  22:11  08:59  26:22  07:32  12:48  04:07  00:28  03:33  00:54
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
14. Aija Bojāre 1975          00:56:58 17:06:56   01:25  03:19  07:22  11:12  17:14  42:37  48:00  48:48  55:46  56:58 00:56:58 9p
    1118 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:25  01:54  04:03  03:50  06:02  25:23  05:23  00:48  06:58  01:12
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
15. Inga Elksne 1977          00:57:43 17:57:02   01:14  02:45  14:41  22:02  28:14  36:49  37:31  54:25  56:36  57:43 00:57:43 9p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:14  01:31  11:56  07:21  06:12  08:35  00:42  16:54  02:11  01:07
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
16. Jānis Elksnis 1979        00:57:49 17:56:59   01:13  02:46  13:40  22:14  28:28  36:46  37:30  54:24  56:43  57:49 00:57:49 9p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:13  01:33  10:54  08:34  06:14  08:18  00:44  16:54  02:19  01:06
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
17. Samanta Veļkile 2001      01:21:31 16:34:26   06:07  28:29  40:04  45:30  53:50  60:35  68:38  72:08  80:46  81:31 01:21:31 9p
     667 Jaunsardze Sala           OPEN           06:07  22:22  11:35  05:26  08:20  06:45  08:03  03:30  08:38  00:45
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
18. Linda Gruzniņa 2001       01:21:58 16:34:18   06:17  28:28  40:17  45:47  54:15  60:55  68:49  72:19  80:58  81:58 01:21:58 9p
     105 Salas vsk.                OPEN           06:17  22:11  11:49  05:30  08:28  06:40  07:54  03:30  08:39  01:00
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =9
19. Dāvis Driķis 2005         00:39:22 17:00:45   03:16  05:02  08:12  08:48  26:19  32:59  35:29  38:35  39:22 00:39:22 8p
    1085 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           03:16  01:46  03:10  00:36  17:31  06:40  02:30  03:06  00:47
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
20. Maigurs Upenieks 2003     00:39:27 17:01:32   02:32  04:19  07:18  08:05  25:48  32:19  34:39  37:57  39:27 00:39:27 8p
     147 Jēkabpils jaunsardze      OPEN           02:32  01:47  02:59  00:47  17:43  06:31  02:20  03:18  01:30
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
21. Inese Nenišķe 1980        00:41:20 17:09:54   04:53  07:24  15:33  17:08  20:35  32:54  35:19  39:32  41:20 00:41:20 8p
     846 Sala                      OPEN           04:53  02:31  08:09  01:35  03:27  12:19  02:25  04:13  01:48
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
22. Mia Nenišķe 2018          00:41:21 17:09:55   04:54  07:25  15:33  17:10  20:37  32:55  35:20  39:33  41:21 00:41:21 8p
     950 Sala                      OPEN           04:54  02:31  08:08  01:37  03:27  12:18  02:25  04:13  01:48
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
23. Marina Golovaņa 2006      00:57:48 16:58:19   04:12  07:46  11:13  12:31  21:26  41:53  47:10  56:37  57:48 00:57:48 8p
    1132 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           04:12  03:34  03:27  01:18  08:55  20:27  05:17  09:27  01:11
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
24. Liāna Līce-Līcīte 2004    00:58:51 16:57:10   05:18  08:57  12:24  13:45  22:33  42:57  48:16  57:55  58:51 00:58:51 8p
    1131 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           05:18  03:39  03:27  01:21  08:48  20:24  05:19  09:39  00:56
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
25. Kristiāns Romanovskis ... 00:59:38 17:04:18   01:00  05:26  09:14  15:23  25:30  45:31  49:11  50:50  59:38 00:59:38 8p
     345 Viesītes vsk.             OPEN           01:00  04:26  03:48  06:09  10:07  20:01  03:40  01:39  08:48
                                                  [47 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]Finišs     =8
26. Angelīna Krasovska 2006   00:32:01 16:56:18   03:42  11:04  16:42  17:40  25:39  27:39  30:58  32:01 00:32:01 7p
    1040 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           03:42  07:22  05:38  00:58  07:59  02:00  03:19  01:03
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
27. Diāna Līce-Līcīte 2006    00:32:42 16:55:44   04:19  11:45  17:14  18:05  26:29  28:10  31:35  32:42 00:32:42 7p
    1129 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           04:19  07:26  05:29  00:51  08:24  01:41  03:25  01:07
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
28. Edijs Zeipe 2002          00:44:30 18:27:59   04:52  08:10  16:18  17:40  25:52  28:44  43:00  44:30 00:44:30 7p
     642 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           04:52  03:18  08:08  01:22  08:12  02:52  14:16  01:30
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
29. Agita Cukanova 2003       00:46:55 18:28:19   03:07  12:11  17:01  20:35  25:52  39:58  42:33  46:55 00:46:55 7p
     501 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           03:07  09:04  04:50  03:34  05:17  14:06  02:35  04:22
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =7
30. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       01:19:25 16:51:42   17:47  27:54  38:02  42:33  56:54  76:33  78:45  79:25 01:19:25 7p
     482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           17:47  10:07  10:08  04:31  14:21  19:39  02:12  00:40
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
31. Diāna Apsīte 2003         00:41:29 17:03:50   06:19  07:47  14:13  30:21  40:15  41:29 00:41:29 5p
     892 JVĢ                       OPEN           06:19  01:28  06:26  16:08  09:54  01:14
                                                  [51 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =5
32. Alīna Hodana 2004         00:53:41 16:51:17   04:04  13:59  31:47  36:14  49:00  53:41 00:53:41 5p
    1043 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           04:04  09:55  17:48  04:27  12:46  04:41
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =5
33. Dinija Dedele 2004        00:55:18 16:50:05   05:14  15:13  33:00  37:22  50:15  55:18 00:55:18 5p
    1130 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           05:14  09:59  17:47  04:22  12:53  05:03
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =5
34. Ilze Gregersone 1982      01:35:11 18:16:23   08:03  14:41  24:23  54:55  71:05  95:11 01:35:11 5p
    1094 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           08:03  06:38  09:42  30:32  16:10  24:06
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]Finišs     =5
35. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:31:43 17:53:12   00:54  08:04  25:11  31:43 00:31:43 3p
     619 Salas vsk.                OPEN           00:54  07:10  17:07  06:32
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]Finišs     =3
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:10:16 16:30:23   02:19  1  05:04  2  08:28  1  10:16  1 00:10:16
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10            02:19  1  02:45  2  03:24  1  01:48  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:10:21 17:18:35   02:39  4  05:30  3  08:56  2  10:21  2 00:10:21
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:39  4  02:51  3  03:26  2  01:25  1
                                                  00:20     00:06     00:02    -00:23   
 3. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:11:14 17:54:03   02:30  3  05:34  4  09:49  3  11:14  3 00:11:14
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            02:30  3  03:04  4  04:15  3  01:25  1
                                                  00:11     00:19     00:51    -00:23   
 4. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:12:48 18:34:49   02:21  2  04:22  1  10:52  4  12:48  4 00:12:48
     912 OK Arona                  S10            02:21  2  02:01  1  06:30  7  01:56  6
                                                  00:02    -00:44     03:06     00:08   
 5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:13:02 17:07:14   03:09  6  06:51  5  11:30  6  13:02  5 00:13:02
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            03:09  6  03:42  6  04:39  5  01:32  3
                                                  00:50     00:57     01:15    -00:16   
 6. Mārtiņš Jegorovs 2008     00:13:09 17:03:39   03:53  7  07:04  6  11:29  5  13:09  6 00:13:09
    1016 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V10            03:53  7  03:11  5  04:25  4  01:40  4
                                                  01:34     00:26     01:01    -00:08   
 7. Līna Madsena 2008         00:16:45 17:43:17   02:49  5  07:40  7  14:28  8  16:45  7 00:16:45
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            02:49  5  04:51  8  06:48  8  02:17  7
                                                  00:30     02:06     03:24     00:29   
 8. Estere Butāne 2010        00:16:52 16:52:24   04:00  8  08:11  8  13:52  7  16:52  8 00:16:52
     940 Salas vsk.                S10            04:00  8  04:11  7  05:41  6  03:00  9
                                                  01:41     01:26     02:17     01:12   
 9. Eduards Krastiņš 2009     00:34:05 16:35:03   08:21  9  20:04  9  31:10  9  34:05  9 00:34:05
     857 Sala                      V10            08:21  9  11:43  9  11:06  9  02:55  8
                                                  06:02     08:58     07:42     01:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     02:01     03:24     01:25   00:09:09

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 58)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:09:26 16:48:16   00:50  1  02:57  1  06:09  1  08:54  1  09:26  1 00:09:26
     413 Sala                      V12            00:50  1  02:07  1  03:12  1  02:45  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Undīne Voino 2006         00:13:33 17:08:38   01:19  3  04:30  2  08:43  2  12:36  2  13:33  2 00:13:33
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            01:19  3  03:11  2  04:13  2  03:53  3  00:57  8
                                                  00:29     01:04     01:01     01:08     00:25   
 3. Natālija Krasovska 2007   00:15:41 17:55:19   01:21  4  05:50  5  11:08  4  14:56  3  15:41  3 00:15:41
     456 Sala                      S12            01:21  4  04:29  9  05:18  3  03:48  2  00:45  5
                                                  00:31     02:22     02:06     01:03     00:13   
 4. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:15:57 16:38:39   01:30  5  04:50  3  10:12  3  15:04  4  15:57  4 00:15:57
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            01:30  5  03:20  3  05:22  4  04:52  5  00:53  6
                                                  00:40     01:13     02:10     02:07     00:21   
 5. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:17:14 18:12:33   00:57  2  05:35  4  12:17  5  16:32  5  17:14  5 00:17:14
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            00:57  2  04:38 10  06:42  8  04:15  4  00:42  4
                                                  00:07     02:31     03:30     01:30     00:10   
 6. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:22:05 16:52:17   01:59  6  08:09  6  13:37  6  21:06  6  22:05  6 00:22:05
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            01:59  6  06:10 11  05:28  5  07:29  6  00:59 10
                                                  01:09     04:03     02:16     04:44     00:27   
 7. Evelīna Aļehno 2006       00:27:50 18:14:32   02:22  7  11:24  9  18:02  7  27:09  7  27:50  7 00:27:50
    1128 Pļaviņas                  S12            02:22  7  09:02 12  06:38  7  09:07  7  00:41  3
                                                  01:32     06:55     03:26     06:22     00:09   
 8. Nika Bondare 2006         00:29:10 18:13:10   03:45  8  12:47 13  19:22  8  28:32  8  29:10  8 00:29:10
     775 Pļaviņas                  S12            03:45  8  09:02 12  06:35  6  09:10  8  00:38  2
                                                  02:55     06:55     03:23     06:25     00:06   
 9. Anete Bisniece 2007       00:55:40 17:00:23   07:26 11  11:26 10  45:01 13  54:38  9  55:40  9 00:55:40
    1027 Jēkabpils                 S12            07:26 11  04:00  6  33:35 13  09:37  9  01:02 11
                                                  06:36     01:53     30:23     06:52     00:30   
 9. Amanda Bisniece 2006      00:55:40 17:00:25   07:27 12  11:42 12  44:55 12  54:42 10  55:40  9 00:55:40
     871 Jausardze Jēkabpils       S12            07:27 12  04:15  8  33:13 11  09:47 10  00:58  9
                                                  06:37     02:08     30:01     07:02     00:26   
11. Evelīna Jansone 2007      01:20:51 17:01:19   06:56  9  10:41  7  43:38  9  79:46 11  80:51 11 01:20:51
     728 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            06:56  9  03:45  4  32:57 10  36:08 13  01:05 13
                                                  06:06     01:38     29:45     33:23     00:33   
12. Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... 01:21:08 17:00:53   07:18 10  11:19  8  44:03 10  80:05 12  81:08 12 01:21:08
    1015 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            07:18 10  04:01  7  32:44  9  36:02 11  01:03 12
                                                  06:28     01:54     29:32     33:17     00:31   
13. Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    01:21:42 17:00:06   07:42 13  11:31 11  44:46 11  80:49 13  81:42 13 01:21:42
     954 Jaunsardze Krustpils      V12            07:42 13  03:49  5  33:15 12  36:03 12  00:53  6
                                                  06:52     01:42     30:03     33:18     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     02:07     03:12     02:45     00:32   00:09:26

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:32:44 18:02:16   02:57  4  06:58  4  10:06  4  11:56  2  15:04  1  21:47  1  24:07  1  29:58  1  32:06  1  32:44  1 00:32:44
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            02:57  4  04:01  4  03:08  2  01:50  1  03:08  1  06:43  4  02:20  4  05:51  3  02:08  5  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis            00:35:01 17:08:27   01:52  2  04:03  1  06:53  1  18:18  4  21:34  4  26:17  4  28:04  4  32:30  2  34:21  2  35:01  2 00:35:01
     619 Sala                      V14            01:52  2  02:11  1  02:50  1  11:25  5  03:16  2  04:43  1  01:47  1  04:26  1  01:51  2  00:40  3
                                                 -01:05    -01:50    -00:18     09:35     00:08    -02:00    -00:33    -01:25    -00:17     00:02   
 3. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:35:03 16:43:22   03:26  5  05:50  3  09:41  2  13:10  3  17:01  3  23:49  3  25:57  2  32:33  3  34:23  3  35:03  3 00:35:03
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            03:26  5  02:24  2  03:51  3  03:29  4  03:51  4  06:48  5  02:08  2  06:36  4  01:50  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:29    -01:37     00:43     01:39     00:43     00:05    -00:12     00:45    -00:18     00:02   
 4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:37:02 16:30:02   02:00  3  05:31  2  09:43  3  11:38  1  16:40  2  23:11  2  26:46  3  34:33  4  36:28  4  37:02  4 00:37:02
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            02:00  3  03:31  3  04:12  4  01:55  2  05:02  5  06:31  3  03:35  5  07:47  5  01:55  3  00:34  1
                                                 -00:57    -00:30     01:04     00:05     01:54    -00:12     01:15     01:56    -00:13    -00:04   
 5. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:38:08 17:58:52   01:48  1  12:31  5  17:20  5  19:22  5  22:58  5  28:25  5  30:42  5  35:28  5  37:25  5  38:08  5 00:38:08
     765 JVĢ                       S14            01:48  1  10:43  5  04:49  5  02:02  3  03:36  3  05:27  2  02:17  3  04:46  2  01:57  4  00:43  5
                                                 -01:09     06:42     01:41     00:12     00:28    -01:16    -00:03    -01:05    -00:11     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     02:11     02:50     01:50     03:08     04:43     01:47     04:26     01:50     00:34   00:25:07

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Krista Stūre 2005         00:28:56 18:24:24   02:31  1  06:22  1  10:06  1  12:20  1  16:30  1  19:22  1  23:09  1  25:16  1  28:24  1  28:56  1 00:28:56
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            02:31  1  03:51  2  03:44  1  02:14  1  04:10  1  02:52  1  03:47  1  02:07  2  03:08  7  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:32:27 17:48:53   02:49  3  06:39  3  10:59  2  13:53  2  19:02  2  22:42  2  27:16  2  29:33  2  31:46  2  32:27  2 00:32:27
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            02:49  3  03:50  1  04:20  2  02:54  2  05:09  7  03:40  5  04:34  4  02:17  3  02:13  1  00:41  5
                                                  00:18    -00:01     00:36     00:40     00:59     00:48     00:47     00:10    -00:55     00:09   
 3. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:36:23 17:54:01   03:12  5  07:54  6  13:19  7  16:51  4  21:51  4  25:20  4  30:44  4  33:36  4  35:52  4  36:23  3 00:36:23
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            03:12  5  04:42  7  05:25  8  03:32  4  05:00  5  03:29  2  05:24  7  02:52  7  02:16  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:41     00:51     01:41     01:18     00:50     00:37     01:37     00:45    -00:52    -00:01   
 4. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:36:25 18:32:26   03:27  7  08:00  7  13:06  6  16:24  3  21:24  3  25:03  3  29:31  3  32:11  3  35:34  3  36:25  4 00:36:25
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:27  7  04:33  6  05:06  4  03:18  3  05:00  5  03:39  4  04:28  3  02:40  5  03:23  8  00:51  9
                                                  00:56     00:42     01:22     01:04     00:50     00:47     00:41     00:33     00:15     00:19   
 5. Dana Nagle 2000           00:40:26 17:50:38   03:33  9  11:21 10  16:51 10  20:25  8  25:21  7  28:52  7  34:12  5  37:07  5  39:30  5  40:26  5 00:40:26
    1009 Madona                    SB             03:33  9  07:48 11  05:30  9  03:34  5  04:56  3  03:31  3  05:20  6  02:55  8  02:23  3  00:56 10
                                                  01:02     03:57     01:46     01:20     00:46     00:39     01:33     00:48    -00:45     00:24   
 6. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:42:35 18:11:14   04:08 10  09:52  9  16:12  9  20:01  7  25:29  8  29:40  8  36:17  9  39:17  9  41:51  6  42:35  6 00:42:35
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             04:08 10  05:44  9  06:20 10  03:49  6  05:28  9  04:11  8  06:37  8  03:00  9  02:34  5  00:44  7
                                                  01:37     01:53     02:36     01:35     01:18     01:19     02:50     00:53    -00:34     00:12   
 7. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:42:38 17:57:09   03:17  6  07:49  5  12:32  4  17:15  5  22:31  6  27:04  6  35:40  7  39:09  8  41:56  7  42:38  7 00:42:38
     388 Sala                      SB             03:17  6  04:32  5  04:43  3  04:43  8  05:16  8  04:33 10  08:36 10  03:29 11  02:47  6  00:42  6
                                                  00:46     00:41     00:59     02:29     01:06     01:41     04:49     01:22    -00:21     00:10   
 8. Anželika Žukova 2003      00:45:54 18:34:30   03:31  8  08:22  8  13:32  8  17:24  6  22:19  5  26:17  5  35:26  6  38:13  7  45:08  8  45:54  8 00:45:54
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:31  8  04:51  8  05:10  5  03:52  7  04:55  2  03:58  7  09:09 11  02:47  6  06:55 10  00:46  8
                                                  01:00     01:00     01:26     01:38     00:45     01:06     05:22     00:40     03:47     00:14   
 9. Inga Jansone 1982         00:47:49 17:47:16   02:41  2  06:38  2  11:55  3  20:43  9  28:13  9  31:58  9  35:46  8  37:49  6  47:14  9  47:49  9 00:47:49
     840 OK Arona                  SB             02:41  2  03:57  3  05:17  6  08:48 10  07:30 10  03:45  6  03:48  2  02:03  1  09:25 11  00:35  3
                                                  00:10     00:06     01:33     06:34     03:20     00:53     00:01    -00:04     06:17     00:03   
10. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:48:43 17:15:32   03:05  4  07:10  4  12:32  4  28:44 11  33:40 11  37:52 11  42:55 10  45:32 10  48:04 10  48:43 10 00:48:43
     788 JVĢ                       S16            03:05  4  04:05  4  05:22  7  16:12 11  04:56  3  04:12  9  05:03  5  02:37  4  02:32  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:34     00:14     01:38     13:58     00:46     01:20     01:16     00:30    -00:36     00:07   
11. Zinta Gulbe 1974          00:51:58 17:44:05   05:13 11  11:33 11  18:51 11  23:35 10  31:06 10  36:06 10  43:52 11  47:15 11  50:41 11  51:58 11 00:51:58
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             05:13 11  06:20 10  07:18 11  04:44  9  07:31 11  05:00 11  07:46  9  03:23 10  03:26  9  01:17 11
                                                  02:42     02:29     03:34     02:30     03:21     02:08     03:59     01:16     00:18     00:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     03:50     03:44     02:14     04:10     02:52     03:47     02:03     02:13     00:31   00:27:55

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 46)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:43:03 17:57:38   01:49  2  05:23  2  08:57  1  13:51  1  16:44  1  19:36  1  24:00  1  29:19  1  30:55  1  35:46  1  42:28  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
     407 Sala                      V50            01:49  2  03:34  2  03:34  1  04:54  1  02:53  2  02:52  2  04:24  2  05:19  1  01:36  1  04:51  1  06:42  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:48:39 17:04:23   02:08  3  08:22  6  12:05  5  17:25  3  20:07  3  23:52  3  28:16  3  34:34  3  36:16  3  41:10  2  47:50  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            02:08  3  06:14  6  03:43  2  05:20  2  02:42  1  03:45  6  04:24  2  06:18  3  01:42  2  04:54  2  06:40  1  00:49  5
                                                  00:19     02:40     00:09     00:26    -00:11     00:53     00:00     00:59     00:06     00:03    -00:02     00:14   
 3. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:49:43 17:56:18   02:30  5  06:38  3  10:50  3  16:14  2  19:34  2  22:46  2  27:37  2  34:16  2  36:11  2  41:55  3  49:03  3  49:43  3 00:49:43
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            02:30  5  04:08  4  04:12  4  05:24  3  03:20  4  03:12  3  04:51  5  06:39  5  01:55  5  05:44  3  07:08  4  00:40  3
                                                  00:41     00:34     00:38     00:30     00:27     00:20     00:27     01:20     00:19     00:53     00:26     00:05   
 4. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:52:12 16:44:37   02:35  6  06:41  4  11:24  4  17:48  4  20:42  4  23:57  4  29:38  4  36:52  4  38:46  4  44:39  4  51:23  4  52:12  4 00:52:12
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:35  6  04:06  3  04:43  5  06:24  4  02:54  3  03:15  4  05:41  6  07:14  6  01:54  4  05:53  4  06:44  3  00:49  5
                                                  00:46     00:32     01:09     01:30     00:01     00:23     01:17     01:55     00:18     01:02     00:02     00:14   
 5. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    01:00:40 17:24:29   01:46  1  05:07  1  09:11  2  19:11  5  28:17  7  30:51  5  34:32  5  39:52  5  41:44  5  50:11  5  60:08  5  60:40  5 01:00:40
      71 Vīpe                      V50            01:46  1  03:21  1  04:04  3  10:00  8  09:06  7  02:34  1  03:41  1  05:20  2  01:52  3  08:27  8  09:57  7  00:32  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:13     00:30     05:06     06:13    -00:18    -00:43     00:01     00:16     03:36     03:15    -00:03   
 6. Normunds Pastars 1963     01:06:01 17:19:20   02:09  4  11:11  8  15:54  7  22:58  7  32:51  8  36:07  8  40:43  6  47:08  6  49:19  6  55:38  6  65:21  6  66:01  6 01:06:01
      73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V50            02:09  4  09:02  8  04:43  5  07:04  6  09:53  8  03:16  5  04:36  4  06:25  4  02:11  6  06:19  5  09:43  6  00:40  3
                                                  00:20     05:28     01:09     02:10     07:00     00:24     00:12     01:06     00:35     01:28     03:01     00:05   
 7. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:15:17 17:01:34   03:27  8  11:10  7  16:03  8  23:01  8  28:03  6  32:45  6  47:28  7  56:29  8  58:54  8  65:43  8  74:20  7  75:17  7 01:15:17
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            03:27  8  07:43  7  04:53  7  06:58  5  05:02  5  04:42  7  14:43  8  09:01  8  02:25  7  06:49  7  08:37  5  00:57  8
                                                  01:38     04:09     01:19     02:04     02:09     01:50     10:19     03:42     00:49     01:58     01:55     00:22   
 8. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:15:47 17:10:40   02:50  7  08:15  5  13:11  6  21:58  6  27:26  5  34:45  7  47:54  8  55:43  7  58:09  7  64:32  7  74:52  8  75:47  8 01:15:47
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:50  7  05:25  5  04:56  8  08:47  7  05:28  6  07:19  8  13:09  7  07:49  7  02:26  8  06:23  6  10:20  8  00:55  7
                                                  01:01     01:51     01:22     03:53     02:35     04:27     08:45     02:30     00:50     01:32     03:38     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     03:21     03:34     04:54     02:42     02:34     03:41     05:19     01:36     04:51     06:40     00:32   00:41:30

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 58)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:41:56 17:57:45   00:39  1  02:18  1  05:16  1  13:25  1  18:43  1  22:51  1  26:42  1  30:17  1  33:46  1  37:04  1  41:24  1  41:56  1 00:41:56
     715 OK Arona                  V16            00:39  1  01:39  1  02:58  2  08:09  1  05:18  2  04:08  2  03:51  2  03:35  3  03:29  1  03:18  1  04:20  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:52:43 17:58:11   00:50  2  02:47  3  05:52  3  24:19  4  29:40  4  33:30  4  36:29  3  39:23  3  44:28  2  48:24  2  52:11  2  52:43  2 00:52:43
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             00:50  2  01:57  3  03:05  3  18:27  4  05:21  3  03:50  1  02:59  1  02:54  1  05:05  3  03:56  3  03:47  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:11     00:18     00:07     10:18     00:03    -00:18    -00:52    -00:41     01:36     00:38    -00:33     00:00   
 3. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:56:02 17:51:52   00:57  3  02:42  2  05:31  2  20:05  3  24:48  2  30:29  2  34:39  2  38:03  2  46:58  3  50:28  3  55:21  3  56:02  3 00:56:02
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             00:57  3  01:45  2  02:49  1  14:34  3  04:43  1  05:41  4  04:10  3  03:24  2  08:55  4  03:30  2  04:53  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:18     00:06    -00:09     06:25    -00:35     01:33     00:19    -00:11     05:26     00:12     00:33     00:09   
 4. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:02:20 16:25:32   01:10  4  04:19  4  08:57  4  19:16  2  26:58  3  32:36  3  40:04  4  44:22  4  49:08  4  55:13  4  61:12  4  62:20  4 01:02:20
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:10  4  03:09  4  04:38  4  10:19  2  07:42  4  05:38  3  07:28  4  04:18  4  04:46  2  06:05  4  05:59  4  01:08  4
                                                  00:31     01:30     01:40     02:10     02:24     01:30     03:37     00:43     01:17     02:47     01:39     00:36   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     01:39     02:49     08:09     04:43     03:50     02:59     02:54     03:29     03:18     03:47     00:32   00:38:48

#7 Distance (SA): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:52:51 18:09:46   02:00  2  04:06  2  08:21  1  14:18  3  18:04  3  22:30  3  24:10  3  28:34  3  30:08  2  35:30  2  39:31  2  42:02  1  46:34  1  49:28  1  52:19  1  52:51  1 00:52:51
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             02:00  2  02:06  2  04:15  1  05:57  5  03:46  3  04:26  1  01:40  1  04:24  1  01:34  2  05:22  1  04:01  1  02:31  1  04:32  2  02:54  1  02:51  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilvija Madsena 1977       00:54:18 17:49:23   02:17  3  04:11  3  08:40  2  11:22  2  14:49  2  19:17  2  21:07  2  26:01  1  27:37  1  34:27  1  39:12  1  42:04  2  46:49  2  50:00  2  53:34  2  54:18  2 00:54:18
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             02:17  3  01:54  1  04:29  2  02:42  2  03:27  2  04:28  2  01:50  4  04:54  3  01:36  3  06:50  3  04:45  3  02:52  2  04:45  3  03:11  4  03:34  2  00:44  4
                                                  00:17    -00:12     00:14    -03:15    -00:19     00:02     00:10     00:30     00:02     01:28     00:44     00:21     00:13     00:17     00:43     00:12   
 3. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:56:54 18:14:15   01:49  1  04:03  1  08:47  3  11:17  1  14:21  1  19:06  1  20:49  1  28:14  2  30:53  3  36:42  3  41:18  3  44:57  3  48:50  3  51:50  3  56:19  3  56:54  3 00:56:54
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             01:49  1  02:14  3  04:44  3  02:30  1  03:04  1  04:45  4  01:43  2  07:25  5  02:39  5  05:49  2  04:36  2  03:39  5  03:53  1  03:00  2  04:29  5  00:35  2
                                                 -00:11     00:08     00:29    -03:27    -00:42     00:19     00:03     03:01     01:05     00:27     00:35     01:08    -00:39     00:06     01:38     00:03   
 4. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:06:18 17:09:31   03:04  5  06:04  4  11:09  4  16:34  5  20:45  5  25:21  4  27:07  4  31:45  4  33:12  4  40:36  4  50:00  4  53:11  4  58:10  4  61:14  4  65:36  4  66:18  4 01:06:18
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:04  5  03:00  4  05:05  4  05:25  4  04:11  4  04:36  3  01:46  3  04:38  2  01:27  1  07:24  4  09:24  5  03:11  3  04:59  4  03:04  3  04:22  4  00:42  3
                                                  01:04     00:54     00:50    -00:32     00:25     00:10     00:06     00:14    -00:07     02:02     05:23     00:40     00:27     00:10     01:31     00:10   
 5. Līga Lazdāne 1987         01:09:23 17:45:27   02:23  4  06:30  5  12:02  5  15:58  4  20:24  4  26:55  5  29:26  5  35:11  5  37:13  5  44:55  5  51:02  5  54:17  5  60:17  5  64:07  5  68:26  5  69:23  5 01:09:23
     211 SM                        SA             02:23  4  04:07  5  05:32  5  03:56  3  04:26  5  06:31  5  02:31  5  05:45  4  02:02  4  07:42  5  06:07  4  03:15  4  06:00  5  03:50  5  04:19  3  00:57  5
                                                  00:23     02:01     01:17    -02:01     00:40     02:05     00:51     01:21     00:28     02:20     02:06     00:44     01:28     00:56     01:28     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     01:54     04:15     02:30     03:04     04:26     01:40     04:24     01:27     05:22     04:01     02:31     03:53     02:54     02:51     00:32   00:47:33

#8 Distance (V40): 14 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 57)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:43:13 16:49:11   00:37  1  03:31  1  06:51  1  10:24  1  12:30  1  15:43  1  19:54  1  21:52  1  27:44  1  31:24  1  33:42  1  36:48  1  39:53  1  42:37  1  43:13  1 00:43:13
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            00:37  1  02:54  2  03:20  1  03:33  2  02:06  1  03:13  1  04:11  1  01:58  3  05:52  1  03:40  3  02:18  1  03:06  2  03:05  1  02:44  1  00:36  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    00:49:46 17:43:55   00:49  6  04:30  6  09:23  6  12:53  5  15:15  5  19:06  4  23:46  3  25:47  3  32:08  2  35:38  2  38:26  2  41:50  2  45:41  2  49:12  2  49:46  2 00:49:46
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            00:49  6  03:41  6  04:53  6  03:30  1  02:22  2  03:51  4  04:40  3  02:01  4  06:21  2  03:30  2  02:48  2  03:24  4  03:51  4  03:31  6  00:34  3
                                                  00:12     00:47     01:33    -00:03     00:16     00:38     00:29     00:03     00:29    -00:10     00:30     00:18     00:46     00:47    -00:02   
 3. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:50:31 17:32:08   00:42  3  04:19  5  08:26  5  13:05  6  15:31  6  19:10  5  24:20  4  26:17  4  33:11  3  37:06  4  40:06  3  43:26  3  47:01  3  50:02  3  50:31  3 00:50:31
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            00:42  3  03:37  5  04:07  3  04:39  5  02:26  3  03:39  3  05:10  4  01:57  1  06:54  3  03:55  5  03:00  3  03:20  3  03:35  2  03:01  4  00:29  1
                                                  00:05     00:43     00:47     01:06     00:20     00:26     00:59    -00:01     01:02     00:15     00:42     00:14     00:30     00:17    -00:07   
 4. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:56:10 18:06:07   00:43  4  03:51  4  08:12  4  11:56  3  14:36  3  18:51  3  24:28  5  26:37  5  33:32  5  37:13  5  44:34  4  48:15  5  52:01  4  55:25  4  56:10  4 00:56:10
      51 Sece                      V40            00:43  4  03:08  3  04:21  5  03:44  4  02:40  4  04:15  5  05:37  5  02:09  5  06:55  4  03:41  4  07:21  5  03:41  5  03:46  3  03:24  5  00:45  6
                                                  00:06     00:14     01:01     00:11     00:34     01:02     01:26     00:11     01:03     00:01     05:03     00:35     00:41     00:40     00:09   
 5. Jurijs Narels 1968        01:02:06 17:20:37   00:44  5  03:32  2  07:41  2  11:24  2  14:16  2  20:43  6  26:52  6  29:04  6  36:36  6  47:21  6  50:49  6  54:39  6  58:34  5  61:30  5  62:06  5 01:02:06
      53 Sala                      V40            00:44  5  02:48  1  04:09  4  03:43  3  02:52  5  06:27  6  06:09  6  02:12  6  07:32  5  10:45  6  03:28  4  03:50  6  03:55  5  02:56  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:07    -00:06     00:49     00:10     00:46     03:14     01:58     00:14     01:40     07:05     01:10     00:44     00:50     00:12     00:00   
 6. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     01:06:54 16:57:47   00:41  2  03:50  3  07:42  3  12:21  4  15:13  4  18:34  2  23:06  2  25:03  2  33:17  4  36:39  3  45:06  5  48:10  4  63:26  6  66:21  6  66:54  6 01:06:54
      92 Sala                      V40            00:41  2  03:09  4  03:52  2  04:39  5  02:52  5  03:21  2  04:32  2  01:57  1  08:14  6  03:22  1  08:27  6  03:04  1  15:16  6  02:55  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:04     00:15     00:32     01:06     00:46     00:08     00:21    -00:01     02:22    -00:18     06:09    -00:02     12:11     00:11    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     02:48     03:20     03:30     02:06     03:13     04:11     01:57     05:52     03:22     02:18     03:04     03:05     02:44     00:29   00:42:36

#9 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:51:12 17:13:22   03:10  2  04:33  1  07:15  1  09:02  1  11:39  1  13:34  1  16:30  1  20:27  1  22:33  1  27:34  1  28:52  1  34:25  1  38:08  1  40:05  1  42:21  1  45:30  1  50:40  1  51:12  1 00:51:12
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             03:10  2  01:23  1  02:42  1  01:47  1  02:37  1  01:55  1  02:56  1  03:57  1  02:06  1  05:01  1  01:18  1  05:33  2  03:43  2  01:57  1  02:16  2  03:09  2  05:10  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Stūris 1981         00:55:55 18:24:21   03:02  1  04:44  2  07:39  2  09:57  2  12:47  2  14:58  2  18:18  2  23:41  2  25:48  2  31:21  2  32:57  2  37:50  2  41:25  2  43:23  2  45:19  2  48:09  2  55:28  2  55:55  2 00:55:55
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             03:02  1  01:42  2  02:55  2  02:18  2  02:50  2  02:11  2  03:20  2  05:23  2  02:07  2  05:33  2  01:36  2  04:53  1  03:35  1  01:58  2  01:56  1  02:50  1  07:19  2  00:27  1
                                                 -00:08     00:19     00:13     00:31     00:13     00:16     00:24     01:26     00:01     00:32     00:18    -00:40    -00:08     00:01    -00:20    -00:19     02:09    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:02     01:23     02:42     01:47     02:37     01:55     02:56     03:57     02:06     05:01     01:18     04:53     03:35     01:57     01:56     02:50     05:10     00:27   00:49:32

#10 Distance (S50,V60): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 34)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:39:41 17:23:57   01:00  2  02:30  1  04:56  1  10:10  1  16:12  1  21:55  1  24:07  1  28:57  1  33:30  1  38:57  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            01:00  2  01:30  1  02:26  1  05:14  1  06:02  4  05:43  3  02:12  1  04:50  2  04:33  2  05:27  7  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Verners Tučs 1955         00:43:08 17:20:29   01:02  4  02:40  2  05:57  3  13:19  5  18:54  4  24:24  3  27:56  3  33:30  3  38:13  2  42:08  2  43:08  2 00:43:08
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            01:02  4  01:38  2  03:17  6  07:22  5  05:35  3  05:30  1  03:32  6  05:34  6  04:43  3  03:55  1  01:00  5
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:51     02:08    -00:27    -00:13     01:20     00:44     00:10    -01:32     00:16   
 3. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:45:40 17:55:34   01:00  2  02:46  4  06:06  4  11:47  2  17:06  2  23:41  2  26:03  2  30:54  2  38:30  3  44:49  3  45:40  3 00:45:40
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            01:00  2  01:46  4  03:20  7  05:41  2  05:19  1  06:35  4  02:22  2  04:51  3  07:36  6  06:19  8  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:16     00:54     00:27    -00:43     00:52     00:10     00:01     03:03     00:52     00:07   
 4. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    00:46:25 17:16:46   01:18  6  03:29  6  06:14  7  17:38  7  23:48  7  29:28  6  31:57  6  36:19  5  40:45  4  45:28  4  46:25  4 00:46:25
     647 Koknese                   V60            01:18  6  02:11  6  02:45  3  11:24  8  06:10  5  05:40  2  02:29  3  04:22  1  04:26  1  04:43  6  00:57  4
                                                  00:18     00:41     00:19     06:10     00:08    -00:03     00:17    -00:28    -00:07    -00:44     00:13   
 5. Aija Zilmane 1958         00:49:33 17:22:58   01:21  7  03:32  7  06:07  5  12:47  4  22:46  6  29:38  7  33:18  7  38:47  7  43:52  5  48:12  5  49:33  5 00:49:33
     645 Kalsnava                  S50            01:21  7  02:11  6  02:35  2  06:40  4  09:59  8  06:52  6  03:40  7  05:29  5  05:05  4  04:20  4  01:21  8
                                                  00:21     00:41     00:09     01:26     03:57     01:09     01:28     00:39     00:32    -01:07     00:37   
 6. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:49:56 17:15:35   00:57  1  02:42  3  05:56  2  11:48  3  17:13  3  25:40  4  28:21  4  33:32  4  44:52  6  49:06  6  49:56  6 00:49:56
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            00:57  1  01:45  3  03:14  5  05:52  3  05:25  2  08:27  8  02:41  4  05:11  4  11:20  7  04:14  2  00:50  2
                                                 -00:03     00:15     00:48     00:38    -00:37     02:44     00:29     00:21     06:47    -01:13     00:06   
 7. Leontīna Vizule 1959      00:55:28 17:11:09   03:45  8  06:22  8  10:38  8  18:05  8  26:23  8  34:30  8  38:22  8  44:32  8  50:03  7  54:18  7  55:28  7 00:55:28
      76 JVĢ                       S50            03:45  8  02:37  8  04:16  8  07:27  6  08:18  7  08:07  7  03:52  8  06:10  8  05:31  5  04:15  3  01:10  7
                                                  02:45     01:07     01:50     02:13     02:16     02:24     01:40     01:20     00:58    -01:12     00:26   
 8. Sandra Prūse 1965         00:56:09 17:26:42   01:11  5  03:06  5  06:09  6  14:10  6  21:32  5  28:14  5  31:28  5  37:04  6  50:49  8  55:09  8  56:09  8 00:56:09
     285 Kalsnava                  S50            01:11  5  01:55  5  03:03  4  08:01  7  07:22  6  06:42  5  03:14  5  05:36  7  13:45  8  04:20  4  01:00  5
                                                  00:11     00:25     00:37     02:47     01:20     00:59     01:02     00:46     09:12    -01:07     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     01:30     02:26     05:14     05:19     05:30     02:12     04:22     04:26     03:55     00:44   00:36:35

#11 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 8 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 58)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:48:20 17:21:44   02:02  1  05:48  1  12:11  1  26:20  2  29:31  1  32:11  1  43:16  1  47:26  1  48:20  1 00:48:20
     319 Sala                      V70            02:02  1  03:46  1  06:23  1  14:09  2  03:11  1  02:40  1  11:05  1  04:10  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:56:00 17:20:23   02:58  2  07:34  2  14:14  2  25:01  1  29:48  2  34:23  2  48:03  2  54:22  2  56:00  2 00:56:00
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            02:58  2  04:36  2  06:40  2  10:47  1  04:47  2  04:35  2  13:40  2  06:19  2  01:38  2
                                                  00:56     00:50     00:17    -03:22     01:36     01:55     02:35     02:09     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     03:46     06:23     10:47     03:11     02:40     11:05     04:10     00:54   00:44:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.09.19. 20:30:57 NGO PRO.ini