ORIENTIERIS 2017_5.kārta, Klintaine

03.05.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Sandris Stūris
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:10:45 16:18:27   01:33  1  05:59  1  09:44  1  10:45  1 00:10:45
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:33  1  04:26  1  03:45  1  01:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:13:53 17:31:14   02:45  4  07:43  2  12:26  2  13:53  2 00:13:53
      456 Sala                                      02:45  4  04:58  2  04:43  3  01:27  3
                                                    01:12     00:32     00:58     00:26   
  3. Līna Madsena 2008          00:14:24 18:12:58   02:18  3  08:21  3  12:46  3  14:24  3 00:14:24
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:18  3  06:03  3  04:25  2  01:38  4
                                                    00:45     01:37     00:40     00:37   
  4. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:17:50 16:36:51   02:03  2  10:35  4  16:12  4  17:50  4 00:17:50
      763 PII Ābelīte                               02:03  2  08:32  4  05:37  4  01:38  4
                                                    00:30     04:06     01:52     00:37   
  5. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:27:36 18:14:37   05:13  5  17:24  5  26:42  5  27:36  5 00:27:36
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:13  5  12:11  5  09:18  5  00:54  1
                                                    03:40     07:45     05:33    -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:33     04:26     03:45     00:54   00:10:38

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:09:36 17:01:17   02:08  4  05:49  2  08:43  1  09:36  1 00:09:36
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:08  4  03:41  2  02:54  1  00:53  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:10:07 16:24:51   01:18  1  04:19  1  09:22  2  10:07  2 00:10:07
      413 Sala                                      01:18  1  03:01  1  05:03  2  00:45  1
                                                   -00:50    -00:40     02:09    -00:08   
  3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:16:01 17:16:09   02:04  3  07:58  3  14:54  3  16:01  3 00:16:01
      760 Salas vsk.                                02:04  3  05:54  3  06:56  3  01:07  3
                                                   -00:04     02:13     04:02     00:14   
  4. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:24:32 17:07:01   01:51  2  09:48  4  23:19  4  24:32  4 00:24:32
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:51  2  07:57  4  13:31  5  01:13  4
                                                   -00:17     04:16     10:37     00:20   
  5. Džesurs Demirs 2014        01:09:52 18:50:16   21:37  5  55:45  5  67:32  5  69:52  5 01:09:52
      887 Vīpe                                      21:37  5  34:08  5  11:47  4  02:20  5
                                                    19:29     30:27     08:53     01:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:18     03:01     02:54     00:45   00:07:58

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 69)   3.( 64)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:09:57 16:36:48   01:21  1  03:25  1  06:59  1  09:28  1  09:57  1 00:09:57
      791 Pļaviņas                                  01:21  1  02:04  1  03:34  1  02:29  1  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diāna Freija 2006          00:22:10 16:37:52   02:06  2  08:24  3  12:15  2  21:42  2  22:10  2 00:22:10
      790 Pļaviņas                                  02:06  2  06:18  4  03:51  2  09:27  4  00:28  3
                                                    00:45     04:14     00:17     06:58    -00:01   
  3. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006     00:32:35 18:14:38   03:10  3  06:13  2  24:24  3  32:14  3  32:35  3 00:32:35
      758 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:10  3  03:03  2  18:11  4  07:50  2  00:21  1
                                                    01:49     00:59     14:37     05:21    -00:08   
  4. Undīne Voino 2006          00:34:33 16:25:16   04:27  4  10:26  4  25:34  4  34:10  4  34:33  4 00:34:33
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           04:27  4  05:59  3  15:08  3  08:36  3  00:23  2
                                                    03:06     03:55     11:34     06:07    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     02:04     03:34     02:29     00:21   00:09:49

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 69)   3.( 64)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:09:26 18:10:01   01:10  4  03:06  2  06:29  1  09:08  1  09:26  1 00:09:26
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:10  4  01:56  2  03:23  1  02:39  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:10:12 17:22:24   01:05  3  03:31  3  07:33  2  09:52  2  10:12  2 00:10:12
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:05  3  02:26  3  04:02  2  02:19  1  00:20  3
                                                   -00:05     00:30     00:39    -00:20     00:02   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:14:10 16:40:05   00:56  2  05:02  5  09:47  4  13:48  3  14:10  3 00:14:10
      244 Salas vsk.                                00:56  2  04:06  5  04:45  3  04:01  3  00:22  5
                                                   -00:14     02:10     01:22     01:22     00:04   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:15:25 16:43:51   00:52  1  02:35  1  08:20  3  15:08  4  15:25  4 00:15:25
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           00:52  1  01:43  1  05:45  4  06:48  4  00:17  1
                                                   -00:18    -00:13     02:22     04:09    -00:01   
  5. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:30:57 18:16:12   01:28  5  04:53  4  22:56  5  30:36  5  30:57  5 00:30:57
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:28  5  03:25  4  18:03  5  07:40  5  00:21  4
                                                    00:18     01:29     14:40     05:01     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:52     01:43     03:23     02:19     00:17   00:08:34

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 67)   3.( 74)   4.( 63)   5.( 62)   6.( 74)   7.( 72)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:16:54 17:02:10   01:16  3  03:32  1  06:59  1  08:54  1  11:54  1  13:25  1  15:11  1  16:37  1  16:54  1 00:16:54
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:16  3  02:16  1  03:27  1  01:55  2  03:00  1  01:31  1  01:46  1  01:26  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:19:34 18:16:31   01:18  4  03:52  3  07:51  2  09:55  2  14:08  2  16:08  2  18:27  2  19:19  2  19:34  2 00:19:34
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:18  4  02:34  3  03:59  2  02:04  3  04:13  4  02:00  5  02:19  2  00:52  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:02     00:18     00:32     00:09     01:13     00:29     00:33    -00:34    -00:02   
  3. Krista Stūre 2005          00:29:33 16:29:48   01:13  2  03:43  2  09:22  3  14:41  4  18:34  4  20:28  4  27:09  3  29:16  3  29:33  3 00:29:33
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:13  2  02:30  2  05:39  5  05:19  5  03:53  3  01:54  3  06:41  4  02:07  5  00:17  2
                                                   -00:03     00:14     02:12     03:24     00:53     00:23     04:55     00:41     00:00   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:29:45 17:19:01   01:55  6  05:19  4  12:12  6  14:06  3  17:49  3  19:40  3  28:15  4  29:26  4  29:45  4 00:29:45
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:55  6  03:24  4  06:53  7  01:54  1  03:43  2  01:51  2  08:35  7  01:11  2  00:19  5
                                                    00:39     01:08     03:26    -00:01     00:43     00:20     06:49    -00:15     00:02   
  5. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:34:38 17:37:16   01:23  5  06:18  6  11:39  5  15:24  5  25:22  6  27:16  6  32:33  5  34:20  5  34:38  5 00:34:38
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:23  5  04:55  6  05:21  4  03:45  4  09:58  7  01:54  3  05:17  3  01:47  4  00:18  4
                                                    00:07     02:39     01:54     01:50     06:58     00:23     03:31     00:21     00:01   
  6. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:37:21 16:27:35   01:12  1  05:54  5  10:38  4  19:01  6  24:39  5  27:14  5  34:17  6  36:57  6  37:21  6 00:37:21
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:12  1  04:42  5  04:44  3  08:23  7  05:38  5  02:35  7  07:03  5  02:40  6  00:24  6
                                                   -00:04     02:26     01:17     06:28     02:38     01:04     05:17     01:14     00:07   
  7. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:40:09 16:25:11   02:08  7  08:21  7  14:07  7  20:36  7  27:15  7  29:49  7  36:55  7  39:43  7  40:09  7 00:40:09
      843 Pļaviņas                                  02:08  7  06:13  7  05:46  6  06:29  6  06:39  6  02:34  6  07:06  6  02:48  7  00:26  7
                                                    00:52     03:57     02:19     04:34     03:39     01:03     05:20     01:22     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:12     02:16     03:27     01:54     03:00     01:31     01:46     00:52     00:15   00:16:13

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 67)   3.( 74)   4.( 63)   5.( 62)   6.( 74)   7.( 72)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:23:46 17:14:40   01:18  1  04:33  2  09:58  1  12:09  1  18:07  1  19:45  1  22:28  1  23:29  1  23:46  1 00:23:46
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:18  1  03:15  2  05:25  2  02:11  2  05:58  2  01:38  2  02:43  2  01:01  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:23:55 17:09:03   01:29  2  03:50  1  12:56  3  14:38  3  18:28  2  20:11  2  22:31  2  23:43  2  23:55  2 00:23:55
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:29  2  02:21  1  09:06  3  01:42  1  03:50  1  01:43  3  02:20  1  01:12  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:11    -00:54     03:41    -00:29    -02:08     00:05    -00:23     00:11    -00:05   
  3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:27:16 17:41:34   02:09  4  05:39  3  10:07  2  12:27  2  21:19  3  23:02  3  26:04  3  26:57  3  27:16  3 00:27:16
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:09  4  03:30  3  04:28  1  02:20  3  08:52  3  01:43  3  03:02  3  00:53  1  00:19  3
                                                    00:51     00:15    -00:57     00:09     02:54     00:05     00:19    -00:08     00:02   
  4. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:45:10 17:26:51   01:30  3  06:52  4  21:41  4  25:44  4  35:54  4  38:03  4  42:55  4  44:50  4  45:10  4 00:45:10
      447 Pļaviņas                                  01:30  3  05:22  4  14:49  4  04:03  4  10:10  4  02:09  5  04:52  4  01:55  5  00:20  5
                                                    00:12     02:07     09:24     01:52     04:12     00:31     02:09     00:54     00:03   
  5. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        01:05:51 17:24:48   02:24  5  09:05  5  40:15  5  45:05  5  57:09  5  58:46  5  63:59  5  65:32  5  65:51  5 01:05:51
      468 Pļaviņas                                  02:24  5  06:41  5  31:10  5  04:50  5  12:04  5  01:37  1  05:13  5  01:33  4  00:19  3
                                                    01:06     03:26     25:45     02:39     06:06    -00:01     02:30     00:32     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:18     02:21     04:28     01:42     03:50     01:37     02:20     00:53     00:12   00:18:41

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 68)   4.( 41)   5.( 71)   6.( 64)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 75)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:29:24 16:42:05   01:13  1  02:27  1  04:23  1  06:30  1  07:46  1  10:27  1  16:06  1  20:33  1  25:11  1  29:07  1  29:24  1 00:29:24
      444 JVĢ                                       01:13  1  01:14  1  01:56  1  02:07  1  01:16  2  02:41  1  05:39  2  04:27  1  04:38  3  03:56  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:29:36 17:41:02   01:21  2  04:15  3  06:36  4  08:57  3  10:09  3  13:10  2  17:17  2  21:57  2  25:37  2  29:21  2  29:36  2 00:29:36
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:21  2  02:54  4  02:21  4  02:21  2  01:12  1  03:01  2  04:07  1  04:40  2  03:40  1  03:44  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:08     01:40     00:25     00:14    -00:04     00:20    -01:32     00:13    -00:58    -00:12    -00:02   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:38:00 16:53:05   01:36  4  03:32  2  05:34  2  08:02  2  09:34  2  14:51  4  22:02  4  27:22  3  32:00  3  37:38  3  38:00  3 00:38:00
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:36  4  01:56  2  02:02  2  02:28  3  01:32  4  05:17  5  07:11  5  05:20  3  04:38  3  05:38  3  00:22  4
                                                    00:23     00:42     00:06     00:21     00:16     02:36     01:32     00:53     00:00     01:42     00:05   
  4. Tīna Spektore 2003         00:39:17 18:24:51   01:40  5  04:16  4  06:33  3  09:15  4  10:44  4  14:04  3  20:19  3  27:56  4  33:20  4  39:01  4  39:17  4 00:39:17
      881 Auseklis                                  01:40  5  02:36  3  02:17  3  02:42  4  01:29  3  03:20  3  06:15  4  07:37  5  05:24  5  05:41  4  00:16  2
                                                    00:27     01:22     00:21     00:35     00:13     00:39     00:36     03:10     00:46     01:45    -00:01   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:41:54 16:45:57   01:34  3  05:48  5  08:29  5  12:48  5  14:29  5  18:18  5  24:32  5  31:11  5  35:13  5  41:31  5  41:54  5 00:41:54
      788 JVĢ                                       01:34  3  04:14  5  02:41  5  04:19  5  01:41  5  03:49  4  06:14  3  06:39  4  04:02  2  06:18  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:21     03:00     00:45     02:12     00:25     01:08     00:35     02:12    -00:36     02:22     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:13     01:14     01:56     02:07     01:12     02:41     04:07     04:27     03:40     03:44     00:15   00:26:36

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 68)   4.( 41)   5.( 71)   6.( 64)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 75)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:36:11 16:35:19   01:31  1  02:54  1  05:21  1  08:23  1  11:12  1  14:35  2  21:21  2  26:43  2  31:50  1  35:54  1  36:11  1 00:36:11
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:31  1  01:23  1  02:27  1  03:02  3  02:49  5  03:23  2  06:46  3  05:22  2  05:07  1  04:04  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Veckaliņa 1981       00:38:54 17:38:29   01:46  4  05:06  5  07:42  5  10:56  5  12:38  4  16:22  4  21:29  3  27:17  3  32:34  2  38:29  2  38:54  2 00:38:54
      442 Sauleskalns                               01:46  4  03:20  6  02:36  2  03:14  6  01:42  1  03:44  3  05:07  1  05:48  3  05:17  2  05:55  4  00:25  6
                                                    00:15     01:57     00:09     00:12    -01:07     00:21    -01:39     00:26     00:10     01:51     00:08   
  3. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:39:01 16:38:19   01:38  3  03:35  2  06:32  2  09:41  2  11:26  2  14:24  1  21:07  1  26:03  1  33:57  3  38:44  3  39:01  3 00:39:01
        7 Pļaviņas                                  01:38  3  01:57  2  02:57  5  03:09  5  01:45  2  02:58  1  06:43  2  04:56  1  07:54  6  04:47  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:07     00:34     00:30     00:07    -01:04    -00:25    -00:03    -00:26     02:47     00:43     00:00   
  4. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:45:50 17:28:08   01:58  5  04:22  4  07:26  4  10:20  4  12:19  3  16:10  3  24:54  4  33:20  4  39:06  4  45:29  4  45:50  4 00:45:50
      388 Sala                                      01:58  5  02:24  4  03:04  6  02:54  2  01:59  4  03:51  4  08:44  5  08:26  6  05:46  5  06:23  6  00:21  4
                                                    00:27     01:01     00:37    -00:08    -00:50     00:28     01:58     03:04     00:39     02:19     00:04   
  5. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:46:30 16:30:54   01:36  2  04:07  3  07:01  3  10:09  3  13:15  5  17:49  5  27:49  5  34:05  5  39:44  5  46:06  5  46:30  5 00:46:30
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:36  2  02:31  5  02:54  4  03:08  4  03:06  6  04:34  5  10:00  6  06:16  4  05:39  4  06:22  5  00:24  5
                                                    00:05     01:08     00:27     00:06     00:17     01:11     03:14     00:54     00:32     02:18     00:07   
  6. Līga Lucijanova 1977       00:47:40 17:19:23   04:21  7  06:39  6  09:25  6  12:09  6  14:02  6  21:19  6  29:52  6  36:57  6  42:18  6  47:22  6  47:40  6 00:47:40
      510 Jēkabpils                                 04:21  7  02:18  3  02:46  3  02:44  1  01:53  3  07:17  6  08:33  4  07:05  5  05:21  3  05:04  3  00:18  3
                                                    02:50     00:55     00:19    -00:18    -00:56     03:54     01:47     01:43     00:14     01:00     00:01   
  7. Dzintra Lindāne 1975       01:48:20 17:02:55   03:18  6  08:46  7  13:05  7  19:23  7  24:00  7  37:54  7  51:49  7  71:06  7  99:49  7 107:32  7 108:20  7 01:48:20
      884 Jēkabpils                                 03:18  6  05:28  7  04:19  7  06:18  7  04:37  7  13:54  7  13:55  7  19:17  7  28:43  7  07:43  7  00:48  7
                                                    01:47     04:05     01:52     03:16     01:48     10:31     07:09     13:55     23:36     03:39     00:31   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     01:23     02:27     02:44     01:42     02:58     05:07     04:56     05:07     04:04     00:17   00:32:16

S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 70)   4.( 41)   5.( 65)   6.( 72)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:40:09 18:18:52   01:46  2  03:15  1  05:53  1  08:41  1  11:31  1  15:16  1  22:07  1  27:32  1  32:15  1  37:18  1  39:48  1  40:09  1 00:40:09
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:46  2  01:29  1  02:38  1  02:48  1  02:50  1  03:45  1  06:51  1  05:25  1  04:43  1  05:03  3  02:30  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:51:33 17:00:48   01:43  1  03:43  2  07:16  2  12:37  2  17:28  2  23:21  2  32:29  2  39:18  2  44:53  2  48:19  2  51:11  2  51:33  2 00:51:33
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              01:43  1  02:00  2  03:33  2  05:21  3  04:51  2  05:53  3  09:08  3  06:49  2  05:35  2  03:26  1  02:52  3  00:22  2
                                                   -00:03     00:31     00:55     02:33     02:01     02:08     02:17     01:24     00:52    -01:37     00:22     00:01   
  3. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:56:47 17:10:33   01:49  3  03:54  3  13:27  3  17:27  3  22:19  3  26:46  3  34:37  3  43:04  3  49:01  3  53:27  3  56:15  3  56:47  3 00:56:47
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              01:49  3  02:05  3  09:33  3  04:00  2  04:52  3  04:27  2  07:51  2  08:27  3  05:57  3  04:26  2  02:48  2  00:32  3
                                                    00:03     00:36     06:55     01:12     02:02     00:42     01:00     03:02     01:14    -00:37     00:18     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:43     01:29     02:38     02:48     02:50     03:45     06:51     05:25     04:43     03:26     02:30     00:21   00:38:29

V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 70)   4.( 41)   5.( 65)   6.( 72)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:36:18 17:42:03   01:16  1  03:05  1  04:58  1  07:26  1  10:30  1  13:28  1  19:20  1  23:34  1  30:49  1  33:21  1  35:52  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
      499 Jēkabpils                                 01:16  1  01:49  2  01:53  1  02:28  2  03:04  2  02:58  1  05:52  1  04:14  1  07:15  4  02:32  1  02:31  4  00:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:40:28 17:12:20   01:48  4  04:14  4  06:34  2  09:55  3  13:31  3  17:24  2  24:33  2  30:12  2  34:25  2  38:08  2  40:10  2  40:28  2 00:40:28
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:48  4  02:26  3  02:20  2  03:21  3  03:36  3  03:53  2  07:09  2  05:39  2  04:13  1  03:43  3  02:02  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:32     00:37     00:27     00:53     00:32     00:55     01:17     01:25    -03:02     01:11    -00:29    -00:08   
  3. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:42:54 17:05:48   01:26  2  04:08  3  06:37  3  09:03  2  11:57  2  17:53  3  25:44  3  31:30  3  36:56  3  40:23  3  42:34  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
      485 Jēkabpils                                 01:26  2  02:42  4  02:29  3  02:26  1  02:54  1  05:56  4  07:51  3  05:46  3  05:26  2  03:27  2  02:11  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:10     00:53     00:36    -00:02    -00:10     02:58     01:59     01:32    -01:49     00:55    -00:20    -00:06   
  4. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:48:46 16:36:41   01:46  3  03:31  2  07:57  4  12:09  4  16:30  4  21:18  4  29:23  4  36:02  4  41:28  4  46:08  4  48:19  4  48:46  4 00:48:46
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:46  3  01:45  1  04:26  4  04:12  4  04:21  4  04:48  3  08:05  4  06:39  4  05:26  2  04:40  4  02:11  2  00:27  4
                                                    00:30    -00:04     02:33     01:44     01:17     01:50     02:13     02:25    -01:49     02:08    -00:20     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     01:45     01:53     02:26     02:54     02:58     05:52     04:14     04:13     02:32     02:02     00:18   00:32:23

V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 41)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 75)  11.( 64)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:41:17 17:12:11   01:08  1  03:39  1  07:53  1  11:45  1  19:10  1  24:35  1  27:26  1  28:54  1  32:03  1  35:41  1  39:05  1  40:59  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
      484 JVĢ                                       01:08  1  02:31  1  04:14  1  03:52  1  07:25  1  05:25  1  02:51  1  01:28  1  03:09  1  03:38  1  03:24  1  01:54  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:08     02:31     04:14     03:52     07:25     05:25     02:51     01:28     03:09     03:38     03:24     01:54     00:18   00:41:17

VB Distance (6): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 41)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 75)  11.( 64)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:30:35 17:31:25   00:59  3  03:11  3  06:26  1  09:18  1  12:44  1  17:53  1  20:24  1  21:40  1  24:49  1  26:41  1  29:02  1  30:21  1  30:35  1 00:30:35
      407 Sala                                      00:59  3  02:12  2  03:15  1  02:52  1  03:26  2  05:09  3  02:31  1  01:16  2  03:09  1  01:52  2  02:21  1  01:19  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agris Veckalniņš 1968      00:34:37 18:25:55   00:47  1  03:09  2  07:55  3  11:32  4  14:57  2  19:17  2  21:55  2  23:08  2  26:37  2  29:45  2  32:51  2  34:22  2  34:37  2 00:34:37
      473 Stars                                     00:47  1  02:22  3  04:46  5  03:37  3  03:25  1  04:20  1  02:38  2  01:13  1  03:29  2  03:08  4  03:06  3  01:31  2  00:15  3
                                                   -00:12     00:10     01:31     00:45    -00:01    -00:49     00:07    -00:03     00:20     01:16     00:45     00:12     00:01   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:39:33 16:37:42   00:49  2  03:17  4  08:02  4  11:21  3  16:25  3  21:29  3  24:08  3  27:07  3  30:49  3  32:39  3  35:12  3  39:22  3  39:33  3 00:39:33
       58 Salas vsk.                                00:49  2  02:28  4  04:45  4  03:19  2  05:04  3  05:04  2  02:39  3  02:59  6  03:42  3  01:50  1  02:33  2  04:10  6  00:11  1
                                                   -00:10     00:16     01:30     00:27     01:38    -00:05     00:08     01:43     00:33    -00:02     00:12     02:51    -00:03   
  4. Henrijs Zālītis 1998       00:45:04 16:16:05   01:07  5  03:04  1  06:55  2  10:50  2  17:24  4  23:49  4  27:16  4  29:20  4  33:08  4  38:57  4  42:41  4  44:45  4  45:04  4 00:45:04
      252 Viesītes vsk.                             01:07  5  01:57  1  03:51  2  03:55  4  06:34  5  06:25  5  03:27  4  02:04  3  03:48  4  05:49  6  03:44  5  02:04  4  00:19  5
                                                    00:08    -00:15     00:36     01:03     03:08     01:16     00:56     00:48     00:39     03:57     01:23     00:45     00:05   
  5. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     00:45:15 16:39:59   01:03  4  03:33  5  08:05  5  13:31  5  20:18  5  25:29  5  29:14  5  31:39  5  36:19  5  39:31  5  43:00  5  44:57  5  45:15  5 00:45:15
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:03  4  02:30  5  04:32  3  05:26  6  06:47  6  05:11  4  03:45  5  02:25  5  04:40  6  03:12  5  03:29  4  01:57  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:04     00:18     01:17     02:34     03:21     00:02     01:14     01:09     01:31     01:20     01:08     00:38     00:04   
  6. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:53:11 16:44:54   03:31  6  06:25  6  12:03  6  16:02  6  21:51  6  28:56  6  34:45  6  37:00  6  41:38  6  44:29  6  49:28  6  52:41  6  53:11  6 00:53:11
      423 JVĢ                                       03:31  6  02:54  6  05:38  6  03:59  5  05:49  4  07:05  6  05:49  6  02:15  4  04:38  5  02:51  3  04:59  6  03:13  5  00:30  6
                                                    02:32     00:42     02:23     01:07     02:23     01:56     03:18     00:59     01:29     00:59     02:38     01:54     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:47     01:57     03:15     02:52     03:25     04:20     02:31     01:13     03:09     01:50     02:21     01:19     00:11   00:29:10

SA Distance (7): 16 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 68)   4.( 64)   5.( 67)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 74)  14.( 63)  15.( 65)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:43:44 17:03:32   01:21  2  02:54  2  04:58  1  07:18  1  10:05  1  13:57  1  15:18  1  20:10  1  25:43  1  28:22  1  31:42  1  33:50  1  35:25  1  37:37  1  39:57  1  43:21  1  43:44  1 00:43:44
      211 SM                                        01:21  2  01:33  2  02:04  2  02:20  1  02:47  3  03:52  1  01:21  2  04:52  3  05:33  3  02:39  2  03:20  2  02:08  2  01:35  2  02:12  4  02:20  1  03:24  4  00:23  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:46:54 18:15:41   01:28  3  02:50  1  05:30  2  08:30  2  11:30  2  15:57  2  17:44  2  21:21  2  27:20  2  30:09  2  33:41  2  35:49  2  37:37  2  39:48  2  43:15  2  46:33  2  46:54  2 00:46:54
      521 Ērgļi                                     01:28  3  01:22  1  02:40  4  03:00  2  03:00  4  04:27  2  01:47  4  03:37  1  05:59  4  02:49  4  03:32  4  02:08  2  01:48  4  02:11  3  03:27  3  03:18  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:07    -00:11     00:36     00:40     00:13     00:35     00:26    -01:15     00:26     00:10     00:12     00:00     00:13    -00:01     01:07    -00:06    -00:02   
  3. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:48:17 16:58:42   01:41  5  03:33  4  05:54  3  09:11  3  11:43  3  18:22  3  19:55  3  24:00  3  30:17  3  32:44  3  36:14  3  38:03  3  39:35  3  41:17  3  44:53  3  48:02  3  48:17  3 00:48:17
      161 Čiekuri                                   01:41  5  01:52  3  02:21  3  03:17  3  02:32  2  06:39  5  01:33  3  04:05  2  06:17  5  02:27  1  03:30  3  01:49  1  01:32  1  01:42  1  03:36  4  03:09  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:20     00:19     00:17     00:57    -00:15     02:47     00:12    -00:47     00:44    -00:12     00:10    -00:19    -00:03    -00:30     01:16    -00:15    -00:08   
  4. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:51:55 16:28:24   01:35  4  04:40  5  06:41  5  10:27  4  13:53  5  18:24  4  20:43  5  26:21  4  31:35  4  34:23  4  38:11  4  40:34  4  42:26  4  44:19  4  48:13  4  51:37  4  51:55  4 00:51:55
      264 Pļaviņas                                  01:35  4  03:05  5  02:01  1  03:46  4  03:26  5  04:31  3  02:19  5  05:38  4  05:14  2  02:48  3  03:48  5  02:23  4  01:52  5  01:53  2  03:54  5  03:24  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:14     01:32    -00:03     01:26     00:39     00:39     00:58     00:46    -00:19     00:09     00:28     00:15     00:17    -00:19     01:34     00:00    -00:05   
  5. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:53:15 16:32:02   01:18  1  03:14  3  05:57  4  10:41  5  12:53  4  19:13  5  20:28  4  28:12  5  32:51  5  35:40  5  38:55  5  42:27  5  44:08  5  46:28  5  49:34  5  52:52  5  53:15  5 00:53:15
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:18  1  01:56  4  02:43  5  04:44  5  02:12  1  06:20  4  01:15  1  07:44  5  04:39  1  02:49  4  03:15  1  03:32  5  01:41  3  02:20  5  03:06  2  03:18  2  00:23  4
                                                   -00:03     00:23     00:39     02:24    -00:35     02:28    -00:06     02:52    -00:54     00:10    -00:05     01:24     00:06     00:08     00:46    -00:06     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:18     01:22     02:01     02:20     02:12     03:52     01:15     03:37     04:39     02:27     03:15     01:49     01:32     01:42     02:20     03:09     00:15   00:39:05

V40 Distance (7): 16 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 68)   4.( 64)   5.( 67)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 74)  14.( 63)  15.( 65)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:37:17 16:42:00   01:04  1  02:10  1  03:45  1  05:39  1  07:39  1  14:22  4  15:44  3  18:53  2  23:12  2  25:36  2  28:06  2  29:37  2  30:55  2  32:23  1  34:26  1  37:01  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              01:04  1  01:06  1  01:35  2  01:54  1  02:00  2  06:43 10  01:22  4  03:09  2  04:19  2  02:24  2  02:30  1  01:31  3  01:18  1  01:28  2  02:03  1  02:35  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:37:48 16:53:58   01:10  3  02:34  4  04:27  3  06:30  2  08:42  2  11:44  1  13:01  1  16:38  1  22:47  1  25:11  1  27:56  1  29:24  1  30:52  1  32:25  2  34:53  2  37:30  2  37:48  2 00:37:48
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:10  3  01:24  6  01:53  3  02:03  2  02:12  4  03:02  1  01:17  2  03:37  4  06:09  7  02:24  2  02:45  2  01:28  2  01:28  2  01:33  3  02:28  3  02:37  2  00:18  4
                                                    00:06     00:18     00:18     00:09     00:12    -03:41    -00:05     00:28     01:50     00:00     00:15    -00:03     00:10     00:05     00:25     00:02     00:02   
  3. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:41:21 16:35:35   01:06  2  02:31  3  05:03  7  07:19  4  09:06  3  15:38  7  16:45  5  19:32  3  23:35  3  25:48  3  29:11  3  30:31  3  32:02  3  33:28  3  38:26  3  41:05  3  41:21  3 00:41:21
       92 Sala                                      01:06  2  01:25  8  02:32  9  02:16  4  01:47  1  06:32  9  01:07  1  02:47  1  04:03  1  02:13  1  03:23  6  01:20  1  01:31  3  01:26  1  04:58 10  02:39  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:02     00:19     00:57     00:22    -00:13    -00:11    -00:15    -00:22    -00:16    -00:11     00:53    -00:11     00:13    -00:02     02:55     00:04     00:00   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:41:59 18:11:21   01:26  6  02:44  6  05:04  8  07:11  3  10:11  5  13:46  2  15:28  2  19:52  4  24:41  4  27:32  4  30:33  4  32:18  4  34:19  4  36:09  4  38:30  4  41:39  4  41:59  4 00:41:59
       51 Sece                                      01:26  6  01:18  4  02:20  7  02:07  3  03:00 10  03:35  3  01:42  6  04:24  7  04:49  3  02:51  7  03:01  4  01:45  5  02:01  8  01:50  5  02:21  2  03:09  4  00:20  6
                                                    00:22     00:12     00:45     00:13     01:00    -03:08     00:20     01:15     00:30     00:27     00:31     00:14     00:43     00:22     00:18     00:34     00:04   
  5. Valdis Renerts 1968        00:45:51 18:34:36   01:18  4  02:29  2  04:57  5  07:51  6  10:20  6  15:47  8  17:52  8  21:33  8  28:06  7  30:44  7  33:36  6  35:33  6  37:13  6  39:08  6  42:18  5  45:30  5  45:51  5 00:45:51
      390 Salas novads                              01:18  4  01:11  2  02:28  8  02:54  6  02:29  7  05:27  8  02:05 10  03:41  5  06:33  9  02:38  5  02:52  3  01:57  7  01:40  5  01:55  6  03:10  5  03:12  5  00:21  9
                                                    00:14     00:05     00:53     01:00     00:29    -01:16     00:43     00:32     02:14     00:14     00:22     00:26     00:22     00:27     01:07     00:37     00:05   
  6. Armands Žurila 1970        00:46:15 18:56:25   01:26  6  02:47  7  05:02  6  07:29  5  09:43  4  14:13  3  15:59  4  21:15  6  26:24  5  29:03  5  32:13  5  34:08  5  35:45  5  38:39  5  42:32  6  45:59  6  46:15  6 00:46:15
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:26  6  01:21  5  02:15  5  02:27  5  02:14  5  04:30  6  01:46  7  05:16  9  05:09  4  02:39  6  03:10  5  01:55  6  01:37  4  02:54 11  03:53  7  03:27  8  00:16  1
                                                    00:22     00:15     00:40     00:33     00:14    -02:13     00:24     02:07     00:50     00:15     00:40     00:24     00:19     01:26     01:50     00:52     00:00   
  7. Artis Dāvis 1968           00:50:20 18:00:20   01:29  8  03:08  9  05:25  9  09:37  8  11:53  8  15:22  6  16:46  6  21:17  7  27:16  6  30:17  6  34:04  7  37:01  7  40:18  8  42:19  8  46:42  7  50:02  7  50:20  7 00:50:20
      721 Vestiena                                  01:29  8  01:39  9  02:17  6  04:12  8  02:16  6  03:29  2  01:24  5  04:31  8  05:59  5  03:01  9  03:47 11  02:57 11  03:17 11  02:01  7  04:23  9  03:20  7  00:18  4
                                                    00:25     00:33     00:42     02:18     00:16    -03:14     00:02     01:22     01:40     00:37     01:17     01:26     01:59     00:33     02:20     00:45     00:02   
  8. Raivis Reinsons 1969       00:50:43 18:36:01   01:22  5  02:35  5  04:40  4  09:52  9  11:58  9  16:41  9  17:59  9  26:15 10  32:40  9  35:11  9  38:37  9  40:17  9  42:02  9  43:50  9  46:59  8  50:18  8  50:43  8 00:50:43
      295 Koknese                                   01:22  5  01:13  3  02:05  4  05:12 10  02:06  3  04:43  7  01:18  3  08:16 11  06:25  8  02:31  4  03:26  7  01:40  4  01:45  6  01:48  4  03:09  4  03:19  6  00:25 10
                                                    00:18     00:07     00:30     03:18     00:06    -02:00    -00:04     05:07     02:06     00:07     00:56     00:09     00:27     00:20     01:06     00:44     00:09   
  9. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:51:37 17:12:08   01:47 10  04:38 11  07:27 11  10:44 10  13:36 10  17:41 10  19:28 10  22:54  9  28:56  8  31:55  8  35:33  8  38:15  8  40:06  7  42:13  7  47:20  9  51:17  9  51:37  9 00:51:37
       89 Jēkabpils                                 01:47 10  02:51 11  02:49 11  03:17  7  02:52  9  04:05  5  01:47  8  03:26  3  06:02  6  02:59  8  03:38  9  02:42 10  01:51  7  02:07  8  05:07 11  03:57  9  00:20  6
                                                    00:43     01:45     01:14     01:23     00:52    -02:38     00:25     00:17     01:43     00:35     01:08     01:11     00:33     00:39     03:04     01:22     00:04   
 10. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:55:06 17:42:26   01:41  9  03:05  8  04:04  2  08:36  7  11:21  7  15:08  5  17:00  7  20:50  5  32:42 10  35:50 10  39:17 10  41:29 10  43:52 10  46:07 10  50:22 10  54:38 10  55:06 10 00:55:06
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:41  9  01:24  6  00:59  1  04:32  9  02:45  8  03:47  4  01:52  9  03:50  6  11:52 11  03:08 10  03:27  8  02:12  9  02:23  9  02:15 10  04:15  8  04:16 10  00:28 11
                                                    00:37     00:18    -00:36     02:38     00:45    -02:56     00:30     00:41     07:33     00:44     00:57     00:41     01:05     00:47     02:12     01:41     00:12   
 11. Jānis Paeglis 1969         01:13:04 18:17:44   01:47 10  04:02 10  06:45 10  12:58 11  19:27 11  34:01 11  36:33 11  44:30 11  51:04 11  54:16 11  57:56 11  60:04 11  62:28 11  64:36 11  68:15 11  72:44 11  73:04 11 01:13:04
      106 Sēlpils                                   01:47 10  02:15 10  02:43 10  06:13 11  06:29 11  14:34 11  02:32 11  07:57 10  06:34 10  03:12 11  03:40 10  02:08  8  02:24 10  02:08  9  03:39  6  04:29 11  00:20  6
                                                    00:43     01:09     01:08     04:19     04:29     07:51     01:10     04:48     02:15     00:48     01:10     00:37     01:06     00:40     01:36     01:54     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:04     01:06     00:59     01:54     01:47     03:02     01:07     02:47     04:03     02:13     02:30     01:20     01:18     01:26     02:03     02:35     00:16   00:31:30

VA Distance (8): 17 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 67)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:40:31 17:11:57   01:16  3  02:25  1  06:28  3  09:23  2  11:33  1  12:41  1  15:31  1  20:10  1  22:23  1  23:36  1  26:30  1  28:08  1  30:31  1  33:51  1  36:31  1  38:15  1  40:17  1  40:31  1 00:40:31
      483 JVĢ                                       01:16  3  01:09  2  04:03  3  02:55  2  02:10  2  01:08  2  02:50  1  04:39  5  02:13  3  01:13  4  02:54  2  01:38  4  02:23  2  03:20  3  02:40  4  01:44  2  02:02  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvis Reinsons 1995        00:40:58 18:30:38   01:25  5  02:26  2  06:05  1  08:57  1  14:05  5  15:37  5  19:03  5  23:40  5  25:41  5  26:43  5  29:21  3  30:48  3  33:07  3  35:10  3  37:15  2  38:40  2  40:42  2  40:58  2 00:40:58
      294 Koknese                                   01:25  5  01:01  1  03:39  1  02:52  1  05:08  5  01:32  4  03:26  4  04:37  4  02:01  1  01:02  1  02:38  1  01:27  1  02:19  1  02:03  1  02:05  1  01:25  1  02:02  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:09    -00:08    -00:24    -00:03     02:58     00:24     00:36    -00:02    -00:12    -00:11    -00:16    -00:11    -00:04    -01:17    -00:35    -00:19     00:00     00:02   
  3. Agris Stūris 1981          00:41:34 16:38:40   01:14  1  03:19  5  07:38  5  10:36  5  12:32  2  13:38  2  17:17  2  21:03  2  23:11  2  24:23  2  27:22  2  28:55  2  31:22  2  35:06  2  37:24  3  39:12  3  41:15  3  41:34  3 00:41:34
      381 Pļaviņas                                  01:14  1  02:05  5  04:19  4  02:58  3  01:56  1  01:06  1  03:39  5  03:46  1  02:08  2  01:12  3  02:59  3  01:33  3  02:27  3  03:44  4  02:18  2  01:48  4  02:03  3  00:19  4
                                                   -00:02     00:56     00:16     00:03    -00:14    -00:02     00:49    -00:53    -00:05    -00:01     00:05    -00:05     00:04     00:24    -00:22     00:04     00:01     00:05   
  4. Fricis Spektors 2000       00:42:45 18:22:23   01:23  4  02:33  4  06:18  2  09:24  3  13:36  4  15:15  4  18:20  4  22:36  3  24:53  3  25:59  3  29:26  4  30:55  4  33:24  4  36:04  4  38:40  4  40:24  4  42:28  4  42:45  4 00:42:45
      882 Auseklis                                  01:23  4  01:10  3  03:45  2  03:06  4  04:12  4  01:39  5  03:05  2  04:16  2  02:17  4  01:06  2  03:27  4  01:29  2  02:29  4  02:40  2  02:36  3  01:44  2  02:04  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:07     00:01    -00:18     00:11     02:02     00:31     00:15    -00:23     00:04    -00:07     00:33    -00:09     00:06    -00:40    -00:04     00:00     00:02     00:03   
  5. Renārs Druvenieks 1986     00:48:07 17:16:36   01:15  2  02:29  3  07:02  4  10:29  4  13:33  3  14:53  3  18:12  3  22:43  4  25:05  4  26:19  4  31:43  5  33:43  5  36:30  5  40:19  5  43:32  5  45:27  5  47:48  5  48:07  5 00:48:07
       56 Sēlijas mežs                              01:15  2  01:14  4  04:33  5  03:27  5  03:04  3  01:20  3  03:19  3  04:31  3  02:22  5  01:14  5  05:24  5  02:00  5  02:47  5  03:49  5  03:13  5  01:55  5  02:21  5  00:19  4
                                                   -00:01     00:05     00:30     00:32     00:54     00:12     00:29    -00:08     00:09     00:01     02:30     00:22     00:24     00:29     00:33     00:11     00:19     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:14     01:01     03:39     02:52     01:56     01:06     02:50     03:46     02:01     01:02     02:38     01:27     02:19     02:03     02:05     01:25     02:02     00:14   00:35:40

S50 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 70)   3.( 41)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 50)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 74)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:34:34 18:18:49   01:52  3  04:57  2  08:22  1  11:28  1  15:05  1  18:48  1  24:37  1  26:55  1  28:59  1  30:56  1  34:13  1  34:34  1 00:34:34
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:52  3  03:05  2  03:25  1  03:06  1  03:37  2  03:43  1  05:49  1  02:18  2  02:04  1  01:57  1  03:17  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:42:15 17:46:55   01:44  2  06:28  3  10:45  2  14:24  2  17:41  2  23:02  2  32:18  2  34:53  2  37:07  2  39:11  2  41:52  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
      224 Savējie                                   01:44  2  04:44  4  04:17  2  03:39  2  03:17  1  05:21  3  09:16  4  02:35  3  02:14  2  02:04  2  02:41  1  00:23  2
                                                   -00:08     01:39     00:52     00:33    -00:20     01:38     03:27     00:17     00:10     00:07    -00:36     00:02   
  3. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:48:32 16:54:40   02:26  4  06:36  4  12:43  4  16:45  4  21:10  3  25:23  3  32:26  3  35:53  3  38:33  3  40:38  3  47:58  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
       76 JVĢ                                       02:26  4  04:10  3  06:07  3  04:02  3  04:25  3  04:13  2  07:03  3  03:27  4  02:40  4  02:05  3  07:20  4  00:34  4
                                                    00:34     01:05     02:42     00:56     00:48     00:30     01:14     01:09     00:36     00:08     04:03     00:13   
  4. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:54:56 16:58:47   01:40  1  04:37  1  10:56  3  15:55  3  21:56  4  37:30  4  44:02  4  45:59  4  48:38  4  51:49  4  54:32  4  54:56  4 00:54:56
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:40  1  02:57  1  06:19  4  04:59  4  06:01  4  15:34  4  06:32  2  01:57  1  02:39  3  03:11  4  02:43  2  00:24  3
                                                   -00:12    -00:08     02:54     01:53     02:24     11:51     00:43    -00:21     00:35     01:14    -00:34     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:40     02:57     03:25     03:06     03:17     03:43     05:49     01:57     02:04     01:57     02:41     00:21   00:32:57

V60 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 70)   3.( 41)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 50)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 74)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:29:12 17:00:57   01:20  1  04:05  1  06:49  1  09:57  1  13:13  1  16:02  1  21:17  1  22:58  1  25:06  1  26:50  1  28:55  1  29:12  1 00:29:12
       83 SM                                        01:20  1  02:45  1  02:44  1  03:08  1  03:16  1  02:49  1  05:15  1  01:41  1  02:08  1  01:44  1  02:05  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:39:02 18:53:32   02:19  3  05:59  2  09:23  2  13:03  2  19:28  2  22:29  2  27:52  2  30:09  2  33:54  2  36:29  2  38:44  2  39:02  2 00:39:02
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:19  3  03:40  2  03:24  2  03:40  2  06:25  3  03:01  2  05:23  2  02:17  2  03:45  4  02:35  4  02:15  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:59     00:55     00:40     00:32     03:09     00:12     00:08     00:36     01:37     00:51     00:10     00:01   
  3. Verners Tučs 1955          00:47:55 16:51:03   01:57  2  06:08  3  11:07  3  16:59  3  24:45  3  29:09  3  36:20  3  39:48  3  42:36  3  44:35  3  47:24  3  47:55  3 00:47:55
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:57  2  04:11  3  04:59  4  05:52  3  07:46  4  04:24  4  07:11  3  03:28  4  02:48  3  01:59  2  02:49  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:37     01:26     02:15     02:44     04:30     01:35     01:56     01:47     00:40     00:15     00:44     00:14   
  4. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:00:39 16:38:54   08:08  4  12:27  4  16:55  4  33:32  4  38:08  4  41:23  4  49:29  4  52:39  4  54:50  4  57:07  4  60:04  4  60:39  4 01:00:39
      647 Koknese                                   08:08  4  04:19  4  04:28  3  16:37  4  04:36  2  03:15  3  08:06  4  03:10  3  02:11  2  02:17  3  02:57  4  00:35  4
                                                    06:48     01:34     01:44     13:29     01:20     00:26     02:51     01:29     00:03     00:33     00:52     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     02:45     02:44     03:08     03:16     02:49     05:15     01:41     02:08     01:44     02:05     00:17   00:29:12

V70 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 70)   3.( 41)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 50)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 74)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:52:08 17:02:53   02:59  1  06:06  1  17:03  1  21:27  1  26:11  1  30:36  1  38:42  1  42:09  1  44:30  1  48:19  1  51:43  1  52:08  1 00:52:08
      319 Sala                                      02:59  1  03:07  1  10:57  1  04:24  1  04:44  1  04:25  1  08:06  1  03:27  1  02:21  1  03:49  1  03:24  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:59     03:07     10:57     04:24     04:44     04:25     08:06     03:27     02:21     03:49     03:24     00:25   00:52:08

S60 Distance (10): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 68)   4.( 41)   5.( 74)   6.( 63)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 72)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:42:26 17:46:41   01:50  1  03:49  1  08:51  1  11:41  1  18:45  1  23:19  1  32:28  1  35:04  1  40:30  1  42:03  1  42:26  1 00:42:26
      223 Madonas BJSS                              01:50  1  01:59  1  05:02  1  02:50  1  07:04  1  04:34  1  09:09  1  02:36  1  05:26  1  01:33  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:50     01:59     05:02     02:50     07:04     04:34     09:09     02:36     05:26     01:33     00:23   00:42:26

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     00:54:01 18:49:17   01:24  05:11  07:24  09:08  10:31  12:56  14:18  16:49  21:11  25:42  28:24  32:09  34:08  37:04  39:50  42:19  44:38  45:54  46:50  48:38  49:25  50:26  51:23  52:45  54:01 00:54:01 24p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 01:24  03:47  02:13  01:44  01:23  02:25  01:22  02:31  04:22  04:31  02:42  03:45  01:59  02:56  02:46  02:29  02:19  01:16  00:56  01:48  00:47  01:01  00:57  01:22  01:16
                                                    [39 ]  [33 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [99 ]  [72 ]  [64 ] Finišs     =24
  2. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:06:05 16:31:27   02:27  04:04  06:55  07:45  09:25  10:37  12:25  15:29  18:26  23:45  30:52  33:31  39:05  45:08  47:53  49:14  52:59  55:32  57:17  59:39  61:32  63:16  64:39  65:45  66:05 01:06:05 24p
      487 Aizkraukle                                02:27  01:37  02:51  00:50  01:40  01:12  01:48  03:04  02:57  05:19  07:07  02:39  05:34  06:03  02:45  01:21  03:45  02:33  01:45  02:22  01:53  01:44  01:23  01:06  00:20
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  3. Uldis Grundšteins 1960     01:08:52 18:51:21   01:29  02:58  07:46  10:08  12:11  13:39  14:41  16:04  19:47  25:05  26:33  31:55  37:57  40:39  42:07  46:07  47:46  50:12  51:39  53:32  56:25  60:23  61:21  62:45  66:34  68:52 01:08:52 24p
       71 Vīpe                                      01:29  01:29  04:48  02:22  02:03  01:28  01:02  01:23  03:43  05:18  01:28  05:22  06:02  02:42  01:28  04:00  01:39  02:26  01:27  01:53  02:53  03:58  00:58  01:24  03:49  02:18
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [99 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =24
  4. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:11:02 16:15:31   01:27  03:37  06:05  07:07  08:48  10:04  14:38  16:20  20:46  28:52  30:26  35:37  38:55  44:38  50:08  54:50  57:54  59:31  63:06  64:43  66:20  68:07  69:39  70:42  71:02 01:11:02 24p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:27  02:10  02:28  01:02  01:41  01:16  04:34  01:42  04:26  08:06  01:34  05:11  03:18  05:43  05:30  04:42  03:04  01:37  03:35  01:37  01:37  01:47  01:32  01:03  00:20
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:13:04 18:07:21   01:43  03:23  06:31  08:04  09:02  10:43  11:18  12:15  13:54  15:29  16:41  18:39  22:25  26:00  28:01  31:52  36:17  38:57  47:18  49:43  51:02  54:41  62:59  64:10  65:34  73:04 01:13:04 24p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:43  01:40  03:08  01:33  00:58  01:41  00:35  00:57  01:39  01:35  01:12  01:58  03:46  03:35  02:01  03:51  04:25  02:40  08:21  02:25  01:19  03:39  08:18  01:11  01:24  07:30
                                                    [39 ]  [33 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [62 ] Finišs     =24
  6. Ivars Timko 1978           01:28:50 16:42:58   02:34  05:37  07:51  08:48  10:48  11:47  13:26  15:24  23:15  36:24  38:37  44:24  52:04  55:03  56:38  58:01  60:00  67:09  70:09  71:39  78:30  83:31  87:19  88:27  88:50 01:28:50 24p
      661 Jēkabpils                                 02:34  03:03  02:14  00:57  02:00  00:59  01:39  01:58  07:51  13:09  02:13  05:47  07:40  02:59  01:35  01:23  01:59  07:09  03:00  01:30  06:51  05:01  03:48  01:08  00:23
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  7. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       00:54:07 18:49:22   01:27  05:14  08:01  10:38  13:07  14:40  16:50  21:14  25:54  28:33  32:01  34:06  37:08  39:54  42:17  44:36  45:43  46:55  48:28  49:19  50:18  51:26  52:33  54:07 00:54:07 23p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 01:27  03:47  02:47  02:37  02:29  01:33  02:10  04:24  04:40  02:39  03:28  02:05  03:02  02:46  02:23  02:19  01:07  01:12  01:33  00:51  00:59  01:08  01:07  01:34
                                                    [39 ]  [33 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [99 ]  [72 ]  [64 ] Finišs     =23
  8. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  00:58:52 17:01:53   01:46  04:31  07:18  08:17  10:15  11:48  14:03  16:05  19:59  27:53  30:35  38:04  46:22  48:48  50:18  52:39  54:54  57:16  58:28  58:52 00:58:52 19p
      741 Rīteri                                    01:46  02:45  02:47  00:59  01:58  01:33  02:15  02:02  03:54  07:54  02:42  07:29  08:18  02:26  01:30  02:21  02:15  02:22  01:12  00:24
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =19
  9. Inese Arbeitere 1968       00:59:07 17:01:50   02:01  04:41  07:32  08:33  10:44  12:09  14:20  16:00  21:08  28:10  30:59  38:27  46:28  48:59  50:54  53:02  54:59  57:17  58:34  59:07 00:59:07 19p
      742 Rīteri                                    02:01  02:40  02:51  01:01  02:11  01:25  02:11  01:40  05:08  07:02  02:49  07:28  08:01  02:31  01:55  02:08  01:57  02:18  01:17  00:33
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =19
 10. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:43:06 18:33:26   01:17  02:26  04:48  08:10  10:29  15:32  16:50  25:28  28:01  31:10  33:10  34:48  36:36  39:47  42:50  43:06 00:43:06 15p
       53 Sala                                      01:17  01:09  02:22  03:22  02:19  05:03  01:18  08:38  02:33  03:09  02:00  01:38  01:48  03:11  03:03  00:16
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [68 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [74 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
 11. Jānis Laizāns 1989         00:59:13 16:47:25   02:01  03:17  04:19  10:21  12:40  14:51  16:38  25:12  30:26  32:59  35:01  40:02  43:37  55:47  58:11  59:13 00:59:13 15p
      879 JJ Sistēmas                               02:01  01:16  01:02  06:02  02:19  02:11  01:47  08:34  05:14  02:33  02:02  05:01  03:35  12:10  02:24  01:02
                                                    [99 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [75 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =15
 12. Zigurds Pinne 1974         00:59:16 16:47:23   01:58  03:12  04:43  10:25  12:40  14:57  16:44  26:34  30:25  33:05  35:05  39:57  43:36  43:41  56:03  58:09  59:16 00:59:16 15p
      650 Vecliepas                                 01:58  01:14  01:31  05:42  02:15  02:17  01:47  09:50  03:51  02:40  02:00  04:52  03:39  00:05  12:22  02:06  01:07
                                                    [99 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [75 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [74 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =15
 13. Andris Krūmiņš 1989        00:46:03 17:07:56   02:41  07:04  12:32  14:59  17:03  19:23  24:52  29:12  36:11  40:25  42:41  43:58  45:25  46:03 00:46:03 13p
      880 Jēkabpils                                 02:41  04:23  05:28  02:27  02:04  02:20  05:29  04:20  06:59  04:14  02:16  01:17  01:27  00:38
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
 14. Emīls Čeriņš 1997          01:31:55 18:34:33   01:25  02:37  07:42  10:01  18:59  21:48  37:11  48:20  51:26  55:26  58:04  63:06  79:56  91:55 01:31:55 12p
      883 Jēkabpils                                 01:25  01:12  05:05  02:19  08:58  02:49  15:23  11:09  03:06  04:00  02:38  05:02  16:50  11:59
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [71 ] Finišs     =12
 15. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:48:52 16:49:42   02:12  07:02  09:47  12:59  15:01  18:22  25:35  32:27  40:21  48:18  48:52 00:48:52 10p
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:12  04:50  02:45  03:12  02:02  03:21  07:13  06:52  07:54  07:57  00:34
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [68 ]  [41 ]  [67 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 16. Līva Dāve 2001             00:37:37 18:00:21   01:30  03:03  07:38  09:12  12:45  19:49  27:18  32:00  37:18  37:37 00:37:37 9p
      722 Vestiena                                  01:30  01:33  04:35  01:34  03:33  07:04  07:29  04:42  05:18  00:19
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 17. Edijs Zeipe 2002           00:47:46 17:25:05   03:52  05:56  12:31  22:36  25:50  31:39  40:30  45:08  47:07  47:46 00:47:46 9p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  03:52  02:04  06:35  10:05  03:14  05:49  08:51  04:38  01:59  00:39
                                                    [68 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 18. Ilona Žurila 1976          00:32:49 18:44:58   02:37  05:32  08:47  17:03  20:40  22:44  25:48  32:01  32:49 00:32:49 8p
      286 Jēkabpils                                 02:37  02:55  03:15  08:16  03:37  02:04  03:04  06:13  00:48
                                                    [72 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [41 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 19. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:39:05 17:17:07   02:05  05:33  07:41  10:56  27:45  33:00  36:20  37:29  39:05 00:39:05 8p
      846 Sala                                      02:05  03:28  02:08  03:15  16:49  05:15  03:20  01:09  01:36
                                                    [70 ]  [69 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ]  [68 ] Finišs     =8
 20. Lāsma Trule 1999           00:50:35 18:49:02   23:34  25:38  28:52  30:45  38:11  42:38  45:07  50:35 00:50:35 7p
      885 Jēkabpils                                 23:34  02:04  03:14  01:53  07:26  04:27  02:29  05:28
                                                    [70 ]  [68 ]  [99 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [65 ] Finišs     =7
 20. Matīss Kasparovičš         00:50:35 18:49:04   23:35  25:38  28:47  30:41  38:07  42:37  45:04  50:35 00:50:35 7p
      886 Jēkabpils                                 23:35  02:03  03:09  01:54  07:26  04:30  02:27  05:31
                                                    [70 ]  [68 ]  [99 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [65 ] Finišs     =7
 22. Roberts Krūmiņš 2002       00:17:55 17:00:59   02:20  08:48  17:55 00:17:55 2p
      583 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:20  06:28  09:07
                                                    [68 ]  [41 ] Finišs     =2
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:09:36 17:01:17   02:08  6  05:49  2  08:43  1  09:36  1 00:09:36
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:08  6  03:41  2  02:54  1  00:53  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:10:07 16:24:51   01:18  1  04:19  1  09:22  2  10:07  2 00:10:07
      413 Sala                                      01:18  1  03:01  1  05:03  5  00:45  1
                                                   -00:50    -00:40     02:09    -00:08   
  3. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:10:45 16:18:27   01:33  2  05:59  3  09:44  3  10:45  3 00:10:45
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:33  2  04:26  3  03:45  2  01:01  4
                                                   -00:35     00:45     00:51     00:08   
  4. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:13:53 17:31:14   02:45  8  07:43  4  12:26  4  13:53  4 00:13:53
      456 Sala                                      02:45  8  04:58  4  04:43  4  01:27  7
                                                    00:37     01:17     01:49     00:34   
  5. Līna Madsena 2008          00:14:24 18:12:58   02:18  7  08:21  6  12:46  5  14:24  5 00:14:24
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:18  7  06:03  6  04:25  3  01:38  8
                                                    00:10     02:22     01:31     00:45   
  6. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:16:01 17:16:09   02:04  5  07:58  5  14:54  6  16:01  6 00:16:01
      760 Salas vsk.                                02:04  5  05:54  5  06:56  7  01:07  5
                                                   -00:04     02:13     04:02     00:14   
  7. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:17:50 16:36:51   02:03  4  10:35  8  16:12  7  17:50  7 00:17:50
      763 PII Ābelīte                               02:03  4  08:32  8  05:37  6  01:38  8
                                                   -00:05     04:51     02:43     00:45   
  8. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:24:32 17:07:01   01:51  3  09:48  7  23:19  8  24:32  8 00:24:32
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:51  3  07:57  7  13:31 10  01:13  6
                                                   -00:17     04:16     10:37     00:20   
  9. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:27:36 18:14:37   05:13  9  17:24  9  26:42  9  27:36  9 00:27:36
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:13  9  12:11  9  09:18  8  00:54  3
                                                    03:05     08:30     06:24     00:01   
 10. Džesurs Demirs 2014        01:09:52 18:50:16   21:37 10  55:45 10  67:32 10  69:52 10 01:09:52
      887 Vīpe                                      21:37 10  34:08 10  11:47  9  02:20 10
                                                    19:29     30:27     08:53     01:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:18     03:01     02:54     00:45   00:07:58

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 69)   3.( 64)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:09:26 18:10:01   01:10  4  03:06  2  06:29  1  09:08  1  09:26  1 00:09:26
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:10  4  01:56  2  03:23  1  02:39  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:09:57 16:36:48   01:21  5  03:25  3  06:59  2  09:28  2  09:57  2 00:09:57
      791 Pļaviņas                                  01:21  5  02:04  3  03:34  2  02:29  2  00:29  9
                                                    00:11     00:08     00:11    -00:10     00:11   
  3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:10:12 17:22:24   01:05  3  03:31  4  07:33  3  09:52  3  10:12  3 00:10:12
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:05  3  02:26  4  04:02  4  02:19  1  00:20  3
                                                   -00:05     00:30     00:39    -00:20     00:02   
  4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:14:10 16:40:05   00:56  2  05:02  6  09:47  5  13:48  4  14:10  4 00:14:10
      244 Salas vsk.                                00:56  2  04:06  7  04:45  5  04:01  4  00:22  6
                                                   -00:14     02:10     01:22     01:22     00:04   
  5. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:15:25 16:43:51   00:52  1  02:35  1  08:20  4  15:08  5  15:25  5 00:15:25
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           00:52  1  01:43  1  05:45  6  06:48  5  00:17  1
                                                   -00:18    -00:13     02:22     04:09    -00:01   
  6. Diāna Freija 2006          00:22:10 16:37:52   02:06  7  08:24  8  12:15  6  21:42  6  22:10  6 00:22:10
      790 Pļaviņas                                  02:06  7  06:18  9  03:51  3  09:27  9  00:28  8
                                                    00:56     04:22     00:28     06:48     00:10   
  7. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:30:57 18:16:12   01:28  6  04:53  5  22:56  7  30:36  7  30:57  7 00:30:57
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:28  6  03:25  6  18:03  8  07:40  6  00:21  4
                                                    00:18     01:29     14:40     05:01     00:03   
  8. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006     00:32:35 18:14:38   03:10  8  06:13  7  24:24  8  32:14  8  32:35  8 00:32:35
      758 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:10  8  03:03  5  18:11  9  07:50  7  00:21  4
                                                    02:00     01:07     14:48     05:11     00:03   
  9. Undīne Voino 2006          00:34:33 16:25:16   04:27  9  10:26  9  25:34  9  34:10  9  34:33  9 00:34:33
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           04:27  9  05:59  8  15:08  7  08:36  8  00:23  7
                                                    03:17     04:03     11:45     05:57     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:52     01:43     03:23     02:19     00:17   00:08:34

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 67)   3.( 74)   4.( 63)   5.( 62)   6.( 74)   7.( 72)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:16:54 17:02:10   01:16  3  03:32  1  06:59  1  08:54  1  11:54  1  13:25  1  15:11  1  16:37  1  16:54  1 00:16:54
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:16  3  02:16  1  03:27  1  01:55  3  03:00  1  01:31  1  01:46  1  01:26  6  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:19:34 18:16:31   01:18  4  03:52  4  07:51  2  09:55  2  14:08  2  16:08  2  18:27  2  19:19  2  19:34  2 00:19:34
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:18  4  02:34  4  03:59  2  02:04  4  04:13  5  02:00  9  02:19  2  00:52  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:02     00:18     00:32     00:09     01:13     00:29     00:33    -00:34    -00:02   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:23:46 17:14:40   01:18  4  04:33  5  09:58  4  12:09  3  18:07  4  19:45  4  22:28  3  23:29  3  23:46  3 00:23:46
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:18  4  03:15  5  05:25  6  02:11  5  05:58  7  01:38  3  02:43  4  01:01  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:02     00:59     01:58     00:16     02:58     00:07     00:57    -00:25     00:00   
  4. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:23:55 17:09:03   01:29  7  03:50  3  12:56  9  14:38  6  18:28  5  20:11  5  22:31  4  23:43  4  23:55  4 00:23:55
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:29  7  02:21  2  09:06 10  01:42  1  03:50  3  01:43  4  02:20  3  01:12  5  00:12  1
                                                    00:13     00:05     05:39    -00:13     00:50     00:12     00:34    -00:14    -00:05   
  5. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:27:16 17:41:34   02:09 11  05:39  7  10:07  5  12:27  4  21:19  7  23:02  7  26:04  5  26:57  5  27:16  5 00:27:16
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:09 11  03:30  7  04:28  3  02:20  6  08:52  9  01:43  4  03:02  5  00:53  2  00:19  7
                                                    00:53     01:14     01:01     00:25     05:52     00:12     01:16    -00:33     00:02   
  6. Krista Stūre 2005          00:29:33 16:29:48   01:13  2  03:43  2  09:22  3  14:41  7  18:34  6  20:28  6  27:09  6  29:16  6  29:33  6 00:29:33
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:13  2  02:30  3  05:39  7  05:19 10  03:53  4  01:54  7  06:41  9  02:07 10  00:17  3
                                                   -00:03     00:14     02:12     03:24     00:53     00:23     04:55     00:41     00:00   
  7. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:29:45 17:19:01   01:55  9  05:19  6  12:12  8  14:06  5  17:49  3  19:40  3  28:15  7  29:26  7  29:45  7 00:29:45
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:55  9  03:24  6  06:53  9  01:54  2  03:43  2  01:51  6  08:35 12  01:11  4  00:19  7
                                                    00:39     01:08     03:26    -00:01     00:43     00:20     06:49    -00:15     00:02   
  8. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:34:38 17:37:16   01:23  6  06:18  9  11:39  7  15:24  8  25:22  9  27:16  9  32:33  8  34:20  8  34:38  8 00:34:38
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:23  6  04:55  9  05:21  5  03:45  7  09:58 10  01:54  7  05:17  8  01:47  8  00:18  6
                                                    00:07     02:39     01:54     01:50     06:58     00:23     03:31     00:21     00:01   
  9. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:37:21 16:27:35   01:12  1  05:54  8  10:38  6  19:01  9  24:39  8  27:14  8  34:17  9  36:57  9  37:21  9 00:37:21
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:12  1  04:42  8  04:44  4  08:23 12  05:38  6  02:35 12  07:03 10  02:40 11  00:24 11
                                                   -00:04     02:26     01:17     06:28     02:38     01:04     05:17     01:14     00:07   
 10. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:40:09 16:25:11   02:08 10  08:21 11  14:07 10  20:36 10  27:15 10  29:49 10  36:55 10  39:43 10  40:09 10 00:40:09
      843 Pļaviņas                                  02:08 10  06:13 11  05:46  8  06:29 11  06:39  8  02:34 11  07:06 11  02:48 12  00:26 12
                                                    00:52     03:57     02:19     04:34     03:39     01:03     05:20     01:22     00:09   
 11. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:45:10 17:26:51   01:30  8  06:52 10  21:41 11  25:44 11  35:54 11  38:03 11  42:55 11  44:50 11  45:10 11 00:45:10
      447 Pļaviņas                                  01:30  8  05:22 10  14:49 11  04:03  8  10:10 11  02:09 10  04:52  6  01:55  9  00:20 10
                                                    00:14     03:06     11:22     02:08     07:10     00:38     03:06     00:29     00:03   
 12. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        01:05:51 17:24:48   02:24 12  09:05 12  40:15 12  45:05 12  57:09 12  58:46 12  63:59 12  65:32 12  65:51 12 01:05:51
      468 Pļaviņas                                  02:24 12  06:41 12  31:10 12  04:50  9  12:04 12  01:37  2  05:13  7  01:33  7  00:19  7
                                                    01:08     04:25     27:43     02:55     09:04     00:06     03:27     00:07     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:12     02:16     03:27     01:42     03:00     01:31     01:46     00:52     00:12   00:15:58

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 68)   4.( 41)   5.( 71)   6.( 64)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 75)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:29:24 16:42:05   01:13  1  02:27  1  04:23  1  06:30  1  07:46  1  10:27  1  16:06  1  20:33  1  25:11  1  29:07  1  29:24  1 00:29:24
      444 JVĢ                                       01:13  1  01:14  1  01:56  1  02:07  1  01:16  2  02:41  1  05:39  3  04:27  1  04:38  3  03:56  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:29:36 17:41:02   01:21  2  04:15  6  06:36  6  08:57  4  10:09  3  13:10  2  17:17  2  21:57  2  25:37  2  29:21  2  29:36  2 00:29:36
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:21  2  02:54  9  02:21  4  02:21  2  01:12  1  03:01  3  04:07  1  04:40  2  03:40  1  03:44  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:08     01:40     00:25     00:14    -00:04     00:20    -01:32     00:13    -00:58    -00:12    -00:02   
  3. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:36:11 16:35:19   01:31  3  02:54  2  05:21  2  08:23  3  11:12  5  14:35  5  21:21  5  26:43  4  31:50  3  35:54  3  36:11  3 00:36:11
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:31  3  01:23  2  02:27  5  03:02  7  02:49 10  03:23  5  06:46  7  05:22  5  05:07  5  04:04  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:18     00:09     00:31     00:55     01:33     00:42     01:07     00:55     00:29     00:08     00:00   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:38:00 16:53:05   01:36  5  03:32  3  05:34  3  08:02  2  09:34  2  14:51  6  22:02  7  27:22  6  32:00  4  37:38  4  38:00  4 00:38:00
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:36  5  01:56  3  02:02  2  02:28  3  01:32  4  05:17 10  07:11  8  05:20  4  04:38  3  05:38  6  00:22  8
                                                    00:23     00:42     00:06     00:21     00:16     02:36     01:32     00:53     00:00     01:42     00:05   
  5. Laura Veckaliņa 1981       00:38:54 17:38:29   01:46  9  05:06  9  07:42  9  10:56  9  12:38  8  16:22  8  21:29  6  27:17  5  32:34  5  38:29  5  38:54  5 00:38:54
      442 Sauleskalns                               01:46  9  03:20 10  02:36  6  03:14 10  01:42  6  03:44  6  05:07  2  05:48  6  05:17  6  05:55  8  00:25 11
                                                    00:33     02:06     00:40     01:07     00:26     01:03    -00:32     01:21     00:39     01:59     00:08   
  6. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:39:01 16:38:19   01:38  7  03:35  4  06:32  4  09:41  6  11:26  6  14:24  4  21:07  4  26:03  3  33:57  7  38:44  6  39:01  6 00:39:01
        7 Pļaviņas                                  01:38  7  01:57  4  02:57 10  03:09  9  01:45  7  02:58  2  06:43  6  04:56  3  07:54 11  04:47  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:25     00:43     01:01     01:02     00:29     00:17     01:04     00:29     03:16     00:51     00:00   
  7. Tīna Spektore 2003         00:39:17 18:24:51   01:40  8  04:16  7  06:33  5  09:15  5  10:44  4  14:04  3  20:19  3  27:56  7  33:20  6  39:01  7  39:17  7 00:39:17
      881 Auseklis                                  01:40  8  02:36  8  02:17  3  02:42  4  01:29  3  03:20  4  06:15  5  07:37 10  05:24  8  05:41  7  00:16  2
                                                    00:27     01:22     00:21     00:35     00:13     00:39     00:36     03:10     00:46     01:45    -00:01   
  8. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:41:54 16:45:57   01:34  4  05:48 10  08:29 10  12:48 11  14:29 11  18:18 10  24:32  8  31:11  8  35:13  8  41:31  8  41:54  8 00:41:54
      788 JVĢ                                       01:34  4  04:14 11  02:41  7  04:19 11  01:41  5  03:49  7  06:14  4  06:39  8  04:02  2  06:18  9  00:23  9
                                                    00:21     03:00     00:45     02:12     00:25     01:08     00:35     02:12    -00:36     02:22     00:06   
  9. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:45:50 17:28:08   01:58 10  04:22  8  07:26  8  10:20  8  12:19  7  16:10  7  24:54  9  33:20  9  39:06  9  45:29  9  45:50  9 00:45:50
      388 Sala                                      01:58 10  02:24  6  03:04 11  02:54  6  01:59  9  03:51  8  08:44 10  08:26 11  05:46 10  06:23 11  00:21  7
                                                    00:45     01:10     01:08     00:47     00:43     01:10     03:05     03:59     01:08     02:27     00:04   
 10. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:46:30 16:30:54   01:36  5  04:07  5  07:01  7  10:09  7  13:15  9  17:49  9  27:49 10  34:05 10  39:44 10  46:06 10  46:30 10 00:46:30
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:36  5  02:31  7  02:54  9  03:08  8  03:06 11  04:34  9  10:00 11  06:16  7  05:39  9  06:22 10  00:24 10
                                                    00:23     01:17     00:58     01:01     01:50     01:53     04:21     01:49     01:01     02:26     00:07   
 11. Līga Lucijanova 1977       00:47:40 17:19:23   04:21 12  06:39 11  09:25 11  12:09 10  14:02 10  21:19 11  29:52 11  36:57 11  42:18 11  47:22 11  47:40 11 00:47:40
      510 Jēkabpils                                 04:21 12  02:18  5  02:46  8  02:44  5  01:53  8  07:17 11  08:33  9  07:05  9  05:21  7  05:04  5  00:18  6
                                                    03:08     01:04     00:50     00:37     00:37     04:36     02:54     02:38     00:43     01:08     00:01   
 12. Dzintra Lindāne 1975       01:48:20 17:02:55   03:18 11  08:46 12  13:05 12  19:23 12  24:00 12  37:54 12  51:49 12  71:06 12  99:49 12 107:32 12 108:20 12 01:48:20
      884 Jēkabpils                                 03:18 11  05:28 12  04:19 12  06:18 12  04:37 12  13:54 12  13:55 12  19:17 12  28:43 12  07:43 12  00:48 12
                                                    02:05     04:14     02:23     04:11     03:21     11:13     08:16     14:50     24:05     03:47     00:31   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:13     01:14     01:56     02:07     01:12     02:41     04:07     04:27     03:40     03:44     00:15   00:26:36

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 70)   4.( 41)   5.( 65)   6.( 72)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:36:18 17:42:03   01:16  1  03:05  1  04:58  1  07:26  1  10:30  1  13:28  1  19:20  1  23:34  1  30:49  1  33:21  1  35:52  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
      499 Jēkabpils                                 01:16  1  01:49  3  01:53  1  02:28  2  03:04  3  02:58  1  05:52  1  04:14  1  07:15  7  02:32  1  02:31  5  00:26  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:40:09 18:18:52   01:46  4  03:15  2  05:53  2  08:41  2  11:31  2  15:16  2  22:07  2  27:32  2  32:15  2  37:18  2  39:48  2  40:09  2 00:40:09
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:46  4  01:29  1  02:38  4  02:48  3  02:50  1  03:45  2  06:51  2  05:25  2  04:43  2  05:03  7  02:30  4  00:21  3
                                                    00:30    -00:20     00:45     00:20    -00:14     00:47     00:59     01:11    -02:32     02:31    -00:01    -00:05   
  3. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:40:28 17:12:20   01:48  6  04:14  7  06:34  3  09:55  4  13:31  4  17:24  3  24:33  3  30:12  3  34:25  3  38:08  3  40:10  3  40:28  3 00:40:28
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:48  6  02:26  6  02:20  2  03:21  4  03:36  4  03:53  3  07:09  3  05:39  3  04:13  1  03:43  4  02:02  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:32     00:37     00:27     00:53     00:32     00:55     01:17     01:25    -03:02     01:11    -00:29    -00:08   
  4. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:42:54 17:05:48   01:26  2  04:08  6  06:37  4  09:03  3  11:57  3  17:53  4  25:44  4  31:30  4  36:56  4  40:23  4  42:34  4  42:54  4 00:42:54
      485 Jēkabpils                                 01:26  2  02:42  7  02:29  3  02:26  1  02:54  2  05:56  7  07:51  4  05:46  4  05:26  3  03:27  3  02:11  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:10     00:53     00:36    -00:02    -00:10     02:58     01:59     01:32    -01:49     00:55    -00:20    -00:06   
  5. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:48:46 16:36:41   01:46  4  03:31  3  07:57  6  12:09  5  16:30  5  21:18  5  29:23  5  36:02  5  41:28  5  46:08  5  48:19  5  48:46  5 00:48:46
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:46  4  01:45  2  04:26  6  04:12  6  04:21  5  04:48  5  08:05  6  06:39  5  05:26  3  04:40  6  02:11  2  00:27  6
                                                    00:30    -00:04     02:33     01:44     01:17     01:50     02:13     02:25    -01:49     02:08    -00:20     00:01   
  6. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:51:33 17:00:48   01:43  3  03:43  4  07:16  5  12:37  6  17:28  6  23:21  6  32:29  6  39:18  6  44:53  6  48:19  6  51:11  6  51:33  6 00:51:33
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              01:43  3  02:00  4  03:33  5  05:21  7  04:51  6  05:53  6  09:08  7  06:49  6  05:35  5  03:26  2  02:52  7  00:22  4
                                                    00:27     00:11     01:40     02:53     01:47     02:55     03:16     02:35    -01:40     00:54     00:21    -00:04   
  7. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:56:47 17:10:33   01:49  7  03:54  5  13:27  7  17:27  7  22:19  7  26:46  7  34:37  7  43:04  7  49:01  7  53:27  7  56:15  7  56:47  7 00:56:47
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              01:49  7  02:05  5  09:33  7  04:00  5  04:52  7  04:27  4  07:51  4  08:27  7  05:57  6  04:26  5  02:48  6  00:32  7
                                                    00:33     00:16     07:40     01:32     01:48     01:29     01:59     04:13    -01:18     01:54     00:17     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     01:29     01:53     02:26     02:50     02:58     05:52     04:14     04:13     02:32     02:02     00:18   00:32:03

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 41)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 75)  11.( 64)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:30:35 17:31:25   00:59  3  03:11  3  06:26  1  09:18  1  12:44  1  17:53  1  20:24  1  21:40  1  24:49  1  26:41  1  29:02  1  30:21  1  30:35  1 00:30:35
      407 Sala                                      00:59  3  02:12  2  03:15  1  02:52  1  03:26  2  05:09  3  02:31  1  01:16  2  03:09  1  01:52  2  02:21  1  01:19  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agris Veckalniņš 1968      00:34:37 18:25:55   00:47  1  03:09  2  07:55  4  11:32  4  14:57  2  19:17  2  21:55  2  23:08  2  26:37  2  29:45  2  32:51  2  34:22  2  34:37  2 00:34:37
      473 Stars                                     00:47  1  02:22  3  04:46  6  03:37  3  03:25  1  04:20  1  02:38  2  01:13  1  03:29  3  03:08  4  03:06  3  01:31  2  00:15  3
                                                   -00:12     00:10     01:31     00:45    -00:01    -00:49     00:07    -00:03     00:20     01:16     00:45     00:12     00:01   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:39:33 16:37:42   00:49  2  03:17  4  08:02  5  11:21  3  16:25  3  21:29  3  24:08  3  27:07  3  30:49  3  32:39  3  35:12  3  39:22  3  39:33  3 00:39:33
       58 Salas vsk.                                00:49  2  02:28  4  04:45  5  03:19  2  05:04  3  05:04  2  02:39  3  02:59  7  03:42  4  01:50  1  02:33  2  04:10  7  00:11  1
                                                   -00:10     00:16     01:30     00:27     01:38    -00:05     00:08     01:43     00:33    -00:02     00:12     02:51    -00:03   
  4. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:41:17 17:12:11   01:08  6  03:39  6  07:53  3  11:45  5  19:10  5  24:35  5  27:26  5  28:54  4  32:03  4  35:41  4  39:05  4  40:59  4  41:17  4 00:41:17
      484 JVĢ                                       01:08  6  02:31  6  04:14  3  03:52  4  07:25  7  05:25  5  02:51  4  01:28  3  03:09  1  03:38  6  03:24  4  01:54  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:09     00:19     00:59     01:00     03:59     00:16     00:20     00:12     00:00     01:46     01:03     00:35     00:04   
  5. Henrijs Zālītis 1998       00:45:04 16:16:05   01:07  5  03:04  1  06:55  2  10:50  2  17:24  4  23:49  4  27:16  4  29:20  5  33:08  5  38:57  5  42:41  5  44:45  5  45:04  5 00:45:04
      252 Viesītes vsk.                             01:07  5  01:57  1  03:51  2  03:55  5  06:34  5  06:25  6  03:27  5  02:04  4  03:48  5  05:49  7  03:44  6  02:04  5  00:19  6
                                                    00:08    -00:15     00:36     01:03     03:08     01:16     00:56     00:48     00:39     03:57     01:23     00:45     00:05   
  6. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     00:45:15 16:39:59   01:03  4  03:33  5  08:05  6  13:31  6  20:18  6  25:29  6  29:14  6  31:39  6  36:19  6  39:31  6  43:00  6  44:57  6  45:15  6 00:45:15
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:03  4  02:30  5  04:32  4  05:26  7  06:47  6  05:11  4  03:45  6  02:25  6  04:40  7  03:12  5  03:29  5  01:57  4  00:18  4
                                                    00:04     00:18     01:17     02:34     03:21     00:02     01:14     01:09     01:31     01:20     01:08     00:38     00:04   
  7. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:53:11 16:44:54   03:31  7  06:25  7  12:03  7  16:02  7  21:51  7  28:56  7  34:45  7  37:00  7  41:38  7  44:29  7  49:28  7  52:41  7  53:11  7 00:53:11
      423 JVĢ                                       03:31  7  02:54  7  05:38  7  03:59  6  05:49  4  07:05  7  05:49  7  02:15  5  04:38  6  02:51  3  04:59  7  03:13  6  00:30  7
                                                    02:32     00:42     02:23     01:07     02:23     01:56     03:18     00:59     01:29     00:59     02:38     01:54     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:47     01:57     03:15     02:52     03:25     04:20     02:31     01:13     03:09     01:50     02:21     01:19     00:11   00:29:10

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 16 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 68)   4.( 64)   5.( 67)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 74)  14.( 63)  15.( 65)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:37:17 16:42:00   01:04  1  02:10  1  03:45  1  05:39  1  07:39  1  14:22  5  15:44  4  18:53  2  23:12  2  25:36  2  28:06  2  29:37  2  30:55  2  32:23  1  34:26  1  37:01  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              01:04  1  01:06  1  01:35  2  01:54  1  02:00  2  06:43 15  01:22  6  03:09  2  04:19  2  02:24  2  02:30  1  01:31  3  01:18  1  01:28  2  02:03  1  02:35  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:37:48 16:53:58   01:10  3  02:34  4  04:27  3  06:30  2  08:42  2  11:44  1  13:01  1  16:38  1  22:47  1  25:11  1  27:56  1  29:24  1  30:52  1  32:25  2  34:53  2  37:30  2  37:48  2 00:37:48
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:10  3  01:24  7  01:53  3  02:03  2  02:12  4  03:02  1  01:17  3  03:37  4  06:09 11  02:24  2  02:45  2  01:28  2  01:28  2  01:33  3  02:28  4  02:37  2  00:18  5
                                                    00:06     00:18     00:18     00:09     00:12    -03:41    -00:05     00:28     01:50     00:00     00:15    -00:03     00:10     00:05     00:25     00:02     00:02   
  3. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:41:21 16:35:35   01:06  2  02:31  3  05:03  8  07:19  5  09:06  3  15:38  8  16:45  6  19:32  3  23:35  3  25:48  3  29:11  3  30:31  3  32:02  3  33:28  3  38:26  3  41:05  3  41:21  3 00:41:21
       92 Sala                                      01:06  2  01:25  9  02:32 12  02:16  4  01:47  1  06:32 13  01:07  1  02:47  1  04:03  1  02:13  1  03:23  8  01:20  1  01:31  3  01:26  1  04:58 15  02:39  3  00:16  2
                                                    00:02     00:19     00:57     00:22    -00:13    -00:11    -00:15    -00:22    -00:16    -00:11     00:53    -00:11     00:13    -00:02     02:55     00:04     00:00   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:41:59 18:11:21   01:26  8  02:44  6  05:04  9  07:11  3  10:11  6  13:46  2  15:28  3  19:52  4  24:41  4  27:32  4  30:33  4  32:18  4  34:19  4  36:09  4  38:30  4  41:39  4  41:59  4 00:41:59
       51 Sece                                      01:26  8  01:18  4  02:20  9  02:07  3  03:00 13  03:35  3  01:42  9  04:24  9  04:49  4  02:51 12  03:01  4  01:45  5  02:01 13  01:50  6  02:21  3  03:09  4  00:20  8
                                                    00:22     00:12     00:45     00:13     01:00    -03:08     00:20     01:15     00:30     00:27     00:31     00:14     00:43     00:22     00:18     00:34     00:04   
  5. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:43:44 17:03:32   01:21  6  02:54  9  04:58  6  07:18  4  10:05  5  13:57  3  15:18  2  20:10  5  25:43  5  28:22  5  31:42  5  33:50  5  35:25  5  37:37  5  39:57  5  43:21  5  43:44  5 00:43:44
      211 SM                                        01:21  6  01:33 10  02:04  5  02:20  5  02:47 11  03:52  5  01:21  5  04:52 11  05:33  7  02:39  7  03:20  7  02:08  9  01:35  5  02:12 13  02:20  2  03:24 11  00:23 13
                                                    00:17     00:27     00:29     00:26     00:47    -02:51    -00:01     01:43     01:14     00:15     00:50     00:37     00:17     00:44     00:17     00:49     00:07   
  6. Valdis Renerts 1968        00:45:51 18:34:36   01:18  4  02:29  2  04:57  5  07:51  7  10:20  7  15:47  9  17:52 10  21:33 10  28:06  9  30:44  9  33:36  7  35:33  7  37:13  7  39:08  7  42:18  6  45:30  6  45:51  6 00:45:51
      390 Salas novads                              01:18  4  01:11  2  02:28 11  02:54  7  02:29  8  05:27 11  02:05 14  03:41  6  06:33 14  02:38  6  02:52  3  01:57  8  01:40  7  01:55  8  03:10  7  03:12  6  00:21 11
                                                    00:14     00:05     00:53     01:00     00:29    -01:16     00:43     00:32     02:14     00:14     00:22     00:26     00:22     00:27     01:07     00:37     00:05   
  7. Armands Žurila 1970        00:46:15 18:56:25   01:26  8  02:47  7  05:02  7  07:29  6  09:43  4  14:13  4  15:59  5  21:15  7  26:24  6  29:03  6  32:13  6  34:08  6  35:45  6  38:39  6  42:32  7  45:59  7  46:15  7 00:46:15
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:26  8  01:21  5  02:15  7  02:27  6  02:14  6  04:30  8  01:46 10  05:16 12  05:09  5  02:39  7  03:10  5  01:55  7  01:37  6  02:54 16  03:53 11  03:27 13  00:16  2
                                                    00:22     00:15     00:40     00:33     00:14    -02:13     00:24     02:07     00:50     00:15     00:40     00:24     00:19     01:26     01:50     00:52     00:00   
  8. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:46:54 18:15:41   01:28 10  02:50  8  05:30 11  08:30  8  11:30  9  15:57 10  17:44  9  21:21  9  27:20  8  30:09  7  33:41  8  35:49  8  37:37  8  39:48  8  43:15  8  46:33  8  46:54  8 00:46:54
      521 Ērgļi                                     01:28 10  01:22  6  02:40 13  03:00  8  03:00 13  04:27  7  01:47 11  03:37  4  05:59  8  02:49 10  03:32 12  02:08  9  01:48 10  02:11 12  03:27  8  03:18  7  00:21 11
                                                    00:24     00:16     01:05     01:06     01:00    -02:16     00:25     00:28     01:40     00:25     01:02     00:37     00:30     00:43     01:24     00:43     00:05   
  9. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:48:17 16:58:42   01:41 13  03:33 13  05:54 12  09:11 10  11:43 10  18:22 13  19:55 13  24:00 12  30:17 11  32:44 11  36:14 11  38:03 10  39:35  9  41:17  9  44:53  9  48:02  9  48:17  9 00:48:17
      161 Čiekuri                                   01:41 13  01:52 12  02:21 10  03:17  9  02:32  9  06:39 14  01:33  8  04:05  8  06:17 12  02:27  4  03:30 11  01:49  6  01:32  4  01:42  4  03:36  9  03:09  4  00:15  1
                                                    00:37     00:46     00:46     01:23     00:32    -00:04     00:11     00:56     01:58     00:03     01:00     00:18     00:14     00:14     01:33     00:34    -00:01   
 10. Artis Dāvis 1968           00:50:20 18:00:20   01:29 11  03:08 11  05:25 10  09:37 11  11:53 11  15:22  7  16:46  7  21:17  8  27:16  7  30:17  8  34:04  9  37:01  9  40:18 11  42:19 11  46:42 10  50:02 10  50:20 10 00:50:20
      721 Vestiena                                  01:29 11  01:39 11  02:17  8  04:12 12  02:16  7  03:29  2  01:24  7  04:31 10  05:59  8  03:01 14  03:47 15  02:57 15  03:17 16  02:01  9  04:23 14  03:20 10  00:18  5
                                                    00:25     00:33     00:42     02:18     00:16    -03:14     00:02     01:22     01:40     00:37     01:17     01:26     01:59     00:33     02:20     00:45     00:02   
 11. Raivis Reinsons 1969       00:50:43 18:36:01   01:22  7  02:35  5  04:40  4  09:52 12  11:58 12  16:41 11  17:59 11  26:15 13  32:40 13  35:11 13  38:37 13  40:17 12  42:02 12  43:50 12  46:59 11  50:18 11  50:43 11 00:50:43
      295 Koknese                                   01:22  7  01:13  3  02:05  6  05:12 15  02:06  3  04:43 10  01:18  4  08:16 16  06:25 13  02:31  5  03:26  9  01:40  4  01:45  9  01:48  5  03:09  6  03:19  9  00:25 15
                                                    00:18     00:07     00:30     03:18     00:06    -02:00    -00:04     05:07     02:06     00:07     00:56     00:09     00:27     00:20     01:06     00:44     00:09   
 12. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:51:37 17:12:08   01:47 15  04:38 15  07:27 16  10:44 15  13:36 14  17:41 12  19:28 12  22:54 11  28:56 10  31:55 10  35:33 10  38:15 11  40:06 10  42:13 10  47:20 12  51:17 12  51:37 12 00:51:37
       89 Jēkabpils                                 01:47 15  02:51 15  02:49 16  03:17  9  02:52 12  04:05  6  01:47 11  03:26  3  06:02 10  02:59 13  03:38 13  02:42 14  01:51 11  02:07 10  05:07 16  03:57 14  00:20  8
                                                    00:43     01:45     01:14     01:23     00:52    -02:38     00:25     00:17     01:43     00:35     01:08     01:11     00:33     00:39     03:04     01:22     00:04   
 13. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:51:55 16:28:24   01:35 12  04:40 16  06:41 14  10:27 13  13:53 15  18:24 14  20:43 15  26:21 14  31:35 12  34:23 12  38:11 12  40:34 13  42:26 13  44:19 13  48:13 13  51:37 13  51:55 13 00:51:55
      264 Pļaviņas                                  01:35 12  03:05 16  02:01  4  03:46 11  03:26 15  04:31  9  02:19 15  05:38 13  05:14  6  02:48  9  03:48 16  02:23 13  01:52 12  01:53  7  03:54 12  03:24 11  00:18  5
                                                    00:31     01:59     00:26     01:52     01:26    -02:12     00:57     02:29     00:55     00:24     01:18     00:52     00:34     00:25     01:51     00:49     00:02   
 14. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:53:15 16:32:02   01:18  4  03:14 12  05:57 13  10:41 14  12:53 13  19:13 15  20:28 14  28:12 15  32:51 15  35:40 14  38:55 14  42:27 15  44:08 15  46:28 15  49:34 14  52:52 14  53:15 14 00:53:15
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:18  4  01:56 13  02:43 14  04:44 14  02:12  4  06:20 12  01:15  2  07:44 14  04:39  3  02:49 10  03:15  6  03:32 16  01:41  8  02:20 15  03:06  5  03:18  7  00:23 13
                                                    00:14     00:50     01:08     02:50     00:12    -00:23    -00:07     04:35     00:20     00:25     00:45     02:01     00:23     00:52     01:03     00:43     00:07   
 15. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:55:06 17:42:26   01:41 13  03:05 10  04:04  2  08:36  9  11:21  8  15:08  6  17:00  8  20:50  6  32:42 14  35:50 15  39:17 15  41:29 14  43:52 14  46:07 14  50:22 15  54:38 15  55:06 15 00:55:06
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:41 13  01:24  7  00:59  1  04:32 13  02:45 10  03:47  4  01:52 13  03:50  7  11:52 16  03:08 15  03:27 10  02:12 12  02:23 14  02:15 14  04:15 13  04:16 15  00:28 16
                                                    00:37     00:18    -00:36     02:38     00:45    -02:56     00:30     00:41     07:33     00:44     00:57     00:41     01:05     00:47     02:12     01:41     00:12   
 16. Jānis Paeglis 1969         01:13:04 18:17:44   01:47 15  04:02 14  06:45 15  12:58 16  19:27 16  34:01 16  36:33 16  44:30 16  51:04 16  54:16 16  57:56 16  60:04 16  62:28 16  64:36 16  68:15 16  72:44 16  73:04 16 01:13:04
      106 Sēlpils                                   01:47 15  02:15 14  02:43 14  06:13 16  06:29 16  14:34 16  02:32 16  07:57 15  06:34 15  03:12 16  03:40 14  02:08  9  02:24 15  02:08 11  03:39 10  04:29 16  00:20  8
                                                    00:43     01:09     01:08     04:19     04:29     07:51     01:10     04:48     02:15     00:48     01:10     00:37     01:06     00:40     01:36     01:54     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:04     01:06     00:59     01:54     01:47     03:02     01:07     02:47     04:03     02:13     02:30     01:20     01:18     01:26     02:03     02:35     00:15   00:31:29

#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 67)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:40:31 17:11:57   01:16  3  02:25  1  06:28  3  09:23  2  11:33  1  12:41  1  15:31  1  20:10  1  22:23  1  23:36  1  26:30  1  28:08  1  30:31  1  33:51  1  36:31  1  38:15  1  40:17  1  40:31  1 00:40:31
      483 JVĢ                                       01:16  3  01:09  2  04:03  3  02:55  2  02:10  2  01:08  2  02:50  1  04:39  5  02:13  3  01:13  4  02:54  2  01:38  4  02:23  2  03:20  3  02:40  4  01:44  2  02:02  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvis Reinsons 1995        00:40:58 18:30:38   01:25  5  02:26  2  06:05  1  08:57  1  14:05  5  15:37  5  19:03  5  23:40  5  25:41  5  26:43  5  29:21  3  30:48  3  33:07  3  35:10  3  37:15  2  38:40  2  40:42  2  40:58  2 00:40:58
      294 Koknese                                   01:25  5  01:01  1  03:39  1  02:52  1  05:08  5  01:32  4  03:26  4  04:37  4  02:01  1  01:02  1  02:38  1  01:27  1  02:19  1  02:03  1  02:05  1  01:25  1  02:02  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:09    -00:08    -00:24    -00:03     02:58     00:24     00:36    -00:02    -00:12    -00:11    -00:16    -00:11    -00:04    -01:17    -00:35    -00:19     00:00     00:02   
  3. Agris Stūris 1981          00:41:34 16:38:40   01:14  1  03:19  5  07:38  5  10:36  5  12:32  2  13:38  2  17:17  2  21:03  2  23:11  2  24:23  2  27:22  2  28:55  2  31:22  2  35:06  2  37:24  3  39:12  3  41:15  3  41:34  3 00:41:34
      381 Pļaviņas                                  01:14  1  02:05  5  04:19  4  02:58  3  01:56  1  01:06  1  03:39  5  03:46  1  02:08  2  01:12  3  02:59  3  01:33  3  02:27  3  03:44  4  02:18  2  01:48  4  02:03  3  00:19  4
                                                   -00:02     00:56     00:16     00:03    -00:14    -00:02     00:49    -00:53    -00:05    -00:01     00:05    -00:05     00:04     00:24    -00:22     00:04     00:01     00:05   
  4. Fricis Spektors 2000       00:42:45 18:22:23   01:23  4  02:33  4  06:18  2  09:24  3  13:36  4  15:15  4  18:20  4  22:36  3  24:53  3  25:59  3  29:26  4  30:55  4  33:24  4  36:04  4  38:40  4  40:24  4  42:28  4  42:45  4 00:42:45
      882 Auseklis                                  01:23  4  01:10  3  03:45  2  03:06  4  04:12  4  01:39  5  03:05  2  04:16  2  02:17  4  01:06  2  03:27  4  01:29  2  02:29  4  02:40  2  02:36  3  01:44  2  02:04  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:07     00:01    -00:18     00:11     02:02     00:31     00:15    -00:23     00:04    -00:07     00:33    -00:09     00:06    -00:40    -00:04     00:00     00:02     00:03   
  5. Renārs Druvenieks 1986     00:48:07 17:16:36   01:15  2  02:29  3  07:02  4  10:29  4  13:33  3  14:53  3  18:12  3  22:43  4  25:05  4  26:19  4  31:43  5  33:43  5  36:30  5  40:19  5  43:32  5  45:27  5  47:48  5  48:07  5 00:48:07
       56 Sēlijas mežs                              01:15  2  01:14  4  04:33  5  03:27  5  03:04  3  01:20  3  03:19  3  04:31  3  02:22  5  01:14  5  05:24  5  02:00  5  02:47  5  03:49  5  03:13  5  01:55  5  02:21  5  00:19  4
                                                   -00:01     00:05     00:30     00:32     00:54     00:12     00:29    -00:08     00:09     00:01     02:30     00:22     00:24     00:29     00:33     00:11     00:19     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:14     01:01     03:39     02:52     01:56     01:06     02:50     03:46     02:01     01:02     02:38     01:27     02:19     02:03     02:05     01:25     02:02     00:14   00:35:40

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 70)   3.( 41)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 50)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 74)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:29:12 17:00:57   01:20  1  04:05  1  06:49  1  09:57  1  13:13  1  16:02  1  21:17  1  22:58  1  25:06  1  26:50  1  28:55  1  29:12  1 00:29:12
       83 SM                                        01:20  1  02:45  1  02:44  1  03:08  2  03:16  1  02:49  1  05:15  1  01:41  1  02:08  2  01:44  1  02:05  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:34:34 18:18:49   01:52  4  04:57  3  08:22  2  11:28  2  15:05  2  18:48  2  24:37  2  26:55  2  28:59  2  30:56  2  34:13  2  34:34  2 00:34:34
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:52  4  03:05  3  03:25  3  03:06  1  03:37  3  03:43  4  05:49  3  02:18  4  02:04  1  01:57  2  03:17  7  00:21  3
                                                    00:32     00:20     00:41    -00:02     00:21     00:54     00:34     00:37    -00:04     00:13     01:12     00:04   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:39:02 18:53:32   02:19  6  05:59  4  09:23  3  13:03  3  19:28  4  22:29  3  27:52  3  30:09  3  33:54  3  36:29  3  38:44  3  39:02  3 00:39:02
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:19  6  03:40  5  03:24  2  03:40  4  06:25  8  03:01  2  05:23  2  02:17  3  03:45  9  02:35  7  02:15  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:59     00:55     00:40     00:32     03:09     00:12     00:08     00:36     01:37     00:51     00:10     00:01   
  4. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:42:15 17:46:55   01:44  3  06:28  7  10:45  4  14:24  4  17:41  3  23:02  4  32:18  4  34:53  4  37:07  4  39:11  4  41:52  4  42:15  4 00:42:15
      224 Savējie                                   01:44  3  04:44  9  04:17  4  03:39  3  03:17  2  05:21  8  09:16  9  02:35  5  02:14  4  02:04  4  02:41  3  00:23  4
                                                    00:24     01:59     01:33     00:31     00:01     02:32     04:01     00:54     00:06     00:20     00:36     00:06   
  5. Verners Tučs 1955          00:47:55 16:51:03   01:57  5  06:08  6  11:07  6  16:59  7  24:45  7  29:09  6  36:20  6  39:48  6  42:36  6  44:35  6  47:24  5  47:55  5 00:47:55
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:57  5  04:11  7  04:59  6  05:52  8  07:46  9  04:24  6  07:11  6  03:28  9  02:48  8  01:59  3  02:49  5  00:31  7
                                                    00:37     01:26     02:15     02:44     04:30     01:35     01:56     01:47     00:40     00:15     00:44     00:14   
  6. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:48:32 16:54:40   02:26  7  06:36  8  12:43  7  16:45  6  21:10  5  25:23  5  32:26  5  35:53  5  38:33  5  40:38  5  47:58  6  48:32  6 00:48:32
       76 JVĢ                                       02:26  7  04:10  6  06:07  7  04:02  5  04:25  4  04:13  5  07:03  5  03:27  7  02:40  7  02:05  5  07:20  9  00:34  8
                                                    01:06     01:25     03:23     00:54     01:09     01:24     01:48     01:46     00:32     00:21     05:15     00:17   
  7. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:52:08 17:02:53   02:59  8  06:06  5  17:03  9  21:27  8  26:11  8  30:36  7  38:42  7  42:09  7  44:30  7  48:19  7  51:43  7  52:08  7 00:52:08
      319 Sala                                      02:59  8  03:07  4  10:57  9  04:24  6  04:44  6  04:25  7  08:06  7  03:27  7  02:21  5  03:49  9  03:24  8  00:25  6
                                                    01:39     00:22     08:13     01:16     01:28     01:36     02:51     01:46     00:13     02:05     01:19     00:08   
  8. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:54:56 16:58:47   01:40  2  04:37  2  10:56  5  15:55  5  21:56  6  37:30  8  44:02  8  45:59  8  48:38  8  51:49  8  54:32  8  54:56  8 00:54:56
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:40  2  02:57  2  06:19  8  04:59  7  06:01  7  15:34  9  06:32  4  01:57  2  02:39  6  03:11  8  02:43  4  00:24  5
                                                    00:20     00:12     03:35     01:51     02:45     12:45     01:17     00:16     00:31     01:27     00:38     00:07   
  9. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:00:39 16:38:54   08:08  9  12:27  9  16:55  8  33:32  9  38:08  9  41:23  9  49:29  9  52:39  9  54:50  9  57:07  9  60:04  9  60:39  9 01:00:39
      647 Koknese                                   08:08  9  04:19  8  04:28  5  16:37  9  04:36  5  03:15  3  08:06  7  03:10  6  02:11  3  02:17  6  02:57  6  00:35  9
                                                    06:48     01:34     01:44     13:29     01:20     00:26     02:51     01:29     00:03     00:33     00:52     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     02:45     02:44     03:06     03:16     02:49     05:15     01:41     02:04     01:44     02:05     00:17   00:29:06

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 68)   4.( 41)   5.( 74)   6.( 63)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 72)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:42:26 17:46:41   01:50  1  03:49  1  08:51  1  11:41  1  18:45  1  23:19  1  32:28  1  35:04  1  40:30  1  42:03  1  42:26  1 00:42:26
      223 Madonas BJSS                              01:50  1  01:59  1  05:02  1  02:50  1  07:04  1  04:34  1  09:09  1  02:36  1  05:26  1  01:33  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:50     01:59     05:02     02:50     07:04     04:34     09:09     02:36     05:26     01:33     00:23   00:42:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.05.03. 20:08:15 NGO PRO.ini