Orientieris 2018 16.kārta,Fogta sils

19.09.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Kaspars Lipskis
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA]
[SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ]
[VELOS] [VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:10:09 17:11:21   01:03  2  04:24  1  08:47  1  10:09  1 00:10:09
     912 OK Arona                  S10            01:03  2  03:21  1  04:23  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Estere Butāne 2010        00:14:45 17:35:15   00:51  1  05:10  2  11:18  2  14:45  2 00:14:45
     940 Salas vsk.                S10            00:51  1  04:19  2  06:08  2  03:27  3
                                                 -00:12     00:58     01:45     02:05   
 3. Līna Madsena 2008         00:17:28 17:55:01   01:13  3  05:51  3  15:26  3  17:28  3 00:17:28
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            01:13  3  04:38  3  09:35  3  02:02  2
                                                  00:10     01:17     05:12     00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     03:21     04:23     01:22   00:09:57

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:08:21 17:25:54   00:51  2  03:47  1  07:14  1  08:21  1 00:08:21
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            00:51  2  02:56  2  03:27  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:11:25 16:29:55   00:39  1  04:26  2  09:04  3  11:25  2 00:11:25
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            00:39  1  03:47  3  04:38  3  02:21  3
                                                 -00:12     00:51     01:11     01:14   
 3. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:19:23 17:03:16   02:09  4  04:57  3  08:43  2  19:23  3 00:19:23
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10            02:09  4  02:48  1  03:46  2  10:40  5
                                                  01:18    -00:08     00:19     09:33   
 4. Aleksejs Rožkovs 2011     00:20:10 18:02:52   05:08  5  11:22  5  17:36  4  20:10  4 00:20:10
    1135 3.vsk.                    V10            05:08  5  06:14  4  06:14  4  02:34  4
                                                  04:17     03:18     02:47     01:27   
 5. Eduards Krastiņš 2009     00:21:13 17:10:30   01:10  3  09:20  4  19:58  5  21:13  5 00:21:13
     857 Sala                      V10            01:10  3  08:10  5  10:38  5  01:15  2
                                                  00:19     05:14     07:11     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     02:48     03:27     01:07   00:08:01

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Undīne Voino 2006         00:21:57 16:16:34   01:15  2  07:25  1  20:06  1  21:36  1  21:57  1 00:21:57
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            01:15  2  06:10  1  12:41  4  01:30  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:23:42 17:35:29   01:56  3  12:13  3  20:43  2  23:23  2  23:42  2 00:23:42
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            01:56  3  10:17  4  08:30  1  02:40  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:41     04:07    -04:11     01:10    -00:02   
 3. Nika Bondare 2006         00:24:58 18:16:06   03:20  4  11:24  2  21:01  3  24:34  3  24:58  3 00:24:58
     775 Pļaviņas                  S12            03:20  4  08:04  3  09:37  3  03:33  4  00:24  3
                                                  02:05     01:54    -03:04     02:03     00:03   
 4. Evelīna Aļehno 2006       00:26:40 18:14:26   05:00  5  13:03  4  22:30  4  25:50  4  26:40  4 00:26:40
    1128 Pļaviņas                  S12            05:00  5  08:03  2  09:27  2  03:20  3  00:50  5
                                                  03:45     01:53    -03:14     01:50     00:29   
 5. Evelīna Jansone 2007      00:54:34 16:58:48   01:12  1  16:41  5  49:23  5  54:07  5  54:34  5 00:54:34
     728 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            01:12  1  15:29  5  32:42  5  04:44  5  00:27  4
                                                 -00:03     09:19     20:01     03:14     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     06:10     08:30     01:30     00:19   00:17:41

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:13:55 17:40:41   01:17  2  06:15  1  12:19  1  13:31  1  13:55  1 00:13:55
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            01:17  2  04:58  1  06:04  1  01:12  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:14:32 17:13:56   01:01  1  06:38  2  13:16  2  14:16  2  14:32  2 00:14:32
     413 Sala                      V12            01:01  1  05:37  2  06:38  2  01:00  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:16     00:39     00:34    -00:12    -00:08   
 3. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:26:21 18:14:41   04:49  4  12:42  3  22:16  3  25:30  3  26:21  3 00:26:21
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            04:49  4  07:53  3  09:34  3  03:14  3  00:51  4
                                                  03:32     02:55     03:30     02:02     00:27   
 4. Aleks Kudāns 2007         00:54:40 16:58:46   01:43  3  16:52  4  49:30  4  54:17  4  54:40  4 00:54:40
    1030 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            01:43  3  15:09  4  32:38  4  04:47  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:26     10:11     26:34     03:35    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     04:58     06:04     01:00     00:16   00:13:19

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 52)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:19:50 17:25:55   02:35  1  04:33  1  07:19  1  10:26  1  13:12  1  15:20  1  19:32  1  19:50  1 00:19:50
     765 JVĢ                       S14            02:35  1  01:58  1  02:46  1  03:07  1  02:46  1  02:08  1  04:12  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:45:45 16:11:19   06:40  2  15:08  2  18:34  2  34:28  2  38:09  2  41:24  2  45:29  2  45:45  2 00:45:45
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            06:40  2  08:28  2  03:26  2  15:54  2  03:41  2  03:15  2  04:05  1  00:16  1
                                                  04:05     06:30     00:40     12:47     00:55     01:07    -00:07    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:35     01:58     02:46     03:07     02:46     02:08     04:05     00:16   00:19:41

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 52)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:14:51 17:23:24   01:51  1  03:23  1  05:34  1  08:01  1  10:08  1  11:55  1  14:38  1  14:51  1 00:14:51
     715 OK Arona                  V14            01:51  1  01:32  1  02:11  1  02:27  1  02:07  1  01:47  1  02:43  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:17:01 16:32:00   02:15  2  03:59  2  06:20  2  08:54  2  11:20  2  13:45  2  16:45  2  17:01  2 00:17:01
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            02:15  2  01:44  2  02:21  2  02:34  2  02:26  2  02:25  2  03:00  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:24     00:12     00:10     00:07     00:19     00:38     00:17     00:03   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:21:54 16:12:25   02:27  3  04:17  3  07:03  3  10:16  3  15:03  3  18:43  3  21:36  3  21:54  3 00:21:54
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            02:27  3  01:50  3  02:46  4  03:13  3  04:47  4  03:40  4  02:53  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:36     00:18     00:35     00:46     02:40     01:53     00:10     00:05   
 4. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:24:39 16:18:37   03:02  4  07:25  4  09:59  4  14:11  4  17:30  4  20:35  4  24:23  4  24:39  4 00:24:39
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            03:02  4  04:23  4  02:34  3  04:12  4  03:19  3  03:05  3  03:48  4  00:16  2
                                                  01:11     02:51     00:23     01:45     01:12     01:18     01:05     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     01:32     02:11     02:27     02:07     01:47     02:43     00:13   00:14:51

S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Krista Stūre 2005         00:27:17 18:37:00   00:48  1  04:02  2  08:29  2  13:46  1  15:48  1  18:53  1  21:02  1  26:04  1  27:01  1  27:17  1 00:27:17
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:48  1  03:14  3  04:27  1  05:17  2  02:02  2  03:05  2  02:09  1  05:02  2  00:57  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:31:00 18:12:54   00:54  2  03:31  1  08:05  1  17:41  4  19:26  4  22:20  2  24:59  2  29:32  2  30:42  2  31:00  2 00:31:00
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            00:54  2  02:37  1  04:34  2  09:36  5  01:45  1  02:54  1  02:39  2  04:33  1  01:10  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:06    -00:37     00:07     04:19    -00:17    -00:11     00:30    -00:29     00:13     00:02   
 3. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:32:53 18:31:30   00:59  3  04:24  3  10:47  3  16:37  2  18:39  2  22:21  3  25:59  3  31:24  4  32:34  3  32:53  3 00:32:53
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:59  3  03:25  4  06:23  3  05:50  3  02:02  2  03:42  4  03:38  4  05:25  5  01:10  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:11     00:11     01:56     00:33     00:00     00:37     01:29     00:23     00:13     00:03   
 4. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:32:57 18:01:04   01:05  4  06:01  5  12:39  5  16:49  3  18:54  3  22:32  4  26:09  4  31:18  3  32:35  4  32:57  4 00:32:57
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            01:05  4  04:56  5  06:38  4  04:10  1  02:05  4  03:38  3  03:37  3  05:09  3  01:17  4  00:22  5
                                                  00:17     01:42     02:11    -01:07     00:03     00:33     01:28     00:07     00:20     00:06   
 5. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:35:46 16:18:29   01:42  5  04:46  4  11:55  4  17:50  5  20:17  5  24:32  5  28:34  5  33:44  5  35:26  5  35:46  5 00:35:46
     788 JVĢ                       S16            01:42  5  03:04  2  07:09  5  05:55  4  02:27  5  04:15  5  04:02  5  05:10  4  01:42  5  00:20  4
                                                  00:54    -00:10     02:42     00:38     00:25     01:10     01:53     00:08     00:45     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     02:37     04:27     04:10     01:45     02:54     02:09     04:33     00:57     00:16   00:24:36

SB Distance (4): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone 1982         00:33:20 18:09:25   01:58  5  06:27  4  13:47  3  17:19  1  19:21  1  22:03  1  27:33  1  31:45  1  33:04  1  33:20  1 00:33:20
     840 OK Arona                  SB             01:58  5  04:29  5  07:20  1  03:32  1  02:02  1  02:42  1  05:30  5  04:12  1  01:19  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:36:05 18:14:29   01:14  2  04:35  2  13:05  1  18:35  2  21:03  2  24:50  2  29:00  2  34:28  2  35:42  2  36:05  2 00:36:05
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             01:14  2  03:21  2  08:30  4  05:30  2  02:28  2  03:47  2  04:10  2  05:28  3  01:14  1  00:23  4
                                                 -00:44    -01:08     01:10     01:58     00:26     01:05    -01:20     01:16    -00:05     00:07   
 3. Dana Nagle 2000           00:39:28 16:47:31   01:37  3  05:28  3  13:07  2  19:48  3  22:33  3  26:43  3  32:17  3  37:44  3  39:10  3  39:28  3 00:39:28
    1009 Madona                    SB             01:37  3  03:51  3  07:39  2  06:41  4  02:45  3  04:10  3  05:34  6  05:27  2  01:26  3  00:18  2
                                                 -00:21    -00:38     00:19     03:09     00:43     01:28     00:04     01:15     00:07     00:02   
 4. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:42:32 18:18:22   01:03  1  04:17  1  13:53  4  21:10  4  25:36  5  30:55  5  34:38  5  40:40  5  42:06  5  42:32  4 00:42:32
     388 Sala                      SB             01:03  1  03:14  1  09:36  5  07:17  5  04:26  5  05:19  5  03:43  1  06:02  4  01:26  3  00:26  5
                                                 -00:55    -01:15     02:16     03:45     02:24     02:37    -01:47     01:50     00:07     00:10   
 5. Zinta Gulbe 1974          00:42:37 18:04:19   01:51  4  06:42  5  15:04  5  21:43  5  24:43  4  29:11  4  33:23  4  40:10  4  42:04  4  42:37  5 00:42:37
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             01:51  4  04:51  6  08:22  3  06:39  3  03:00  4  04:28  4  04:12  3  06:47  5  01:54  5  00:33  6
                                                 -00:07     00:22     01:02     03:07     00:58     01:46    -01:18     02:35     00:35     00:17   
 6. Ilze Gregersone 1982      00:55:02 17:50:41   03:35  6  07:42  6  17:20  6  25:37  6  31:49  6  39:13  6  43:27  6  51:43  6  54:41  6  55:02  6 00:55:02
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             03:35  6  04:07  4  09:38  6  08:17  6  06:12  6  07:24  6  04:14  4  08:16  6  02:58  6  00:21  3
                                                  01:37    -00:22     02:18     04:45     04:10     04:42    -01:16     04:04     01:39     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     03:14     07:20     03:32     02:02     02:42     03:43     04:12     01:14     00:16   00:29:18

S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 55)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 51)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:50:53 18:09:23   02:22  1  06:48  1  11:21  1  13:54  1  16:18  1  21:08  1  23:59  1  30:42  1  38:11  1  44:17  1  49:39  1  50:36  1  50:53  1 00:50:53
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            02:22  1  04:26  1  04:33  1  02:33  1  02:24  1  04:50  3  02:51  2  06:43  1  07:29  4  06:06  3  05:22  2  00:57  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:54:08 16:54:47   02:44  2  11:04  4  15:44  3  18:20  3  21:02  3  24:46  3  27:16  2  38:39  2  45:05  2  48:36  2  53:04  2  53:48  2  54:08  2 00:54:08
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:44  2  08:20  4  04:40  2  02:36  2  02:42  2  03:44  1  02:30  1  11:23  2  06:26  3  03:31  1  04:28  1  00:44  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:22     03:54     00:07     00:03     00:18    -01:06    -00:21     04:40    -01:03    -02:35    -00:54    -00:13     00:03   
 3. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:06:01 16:47:33   02:57  4  08:11  3  16:12  4  19:30  4  22:18  4  27:25  4  30:33  4  46:48  3  53:00  3  58:08  3  64:28  3  65:33  3  66:01  3 01:06:01
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:57  4  05:14  3  08:01  4  03:18  3  02:48  3  05:07  4  03:08  3  16:15  3  06:12  2  05:08  2  06:20  3  01:05  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:35     00:48     03:28     00:45     00:24     00:17     00:17     09:32    -01:17    -00:58     00:58     00:08     00:11   
 4. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:20:03 16:58:28   02:45  3  07:26  2  12:53  2  16:17  2  19:16  2  23:49  2  27:42  3  55:16  4  61:14  4  68:00  4  78:12  4  79:40  4  80:03  4 01:20:03
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:45  3  04:41  2  05:27  3  03:24  4  02:59  4  04:33  2  03:53  4  27:34  4  05:58  1  06:46  4  10:12  4  01:28  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:23     00:15     00:54     00:51     00:35    -00:17     01:02     20:51    -01:31     00:40     04:50     00:31     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     04:26     04:33     02:33     02:24     03:44     02:30     06:43     05:58     03:31     04:28     00:44     00:17   00:44:13

V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 55)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 51)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:42:27 17:30:17   01:54  1  05:08  1  08:55  1  10:53  1  13:04  1  16:20  1  19:04  1  31:00  2  34:55  1  38:25  1  41:33  1  42:16  1  42:27  1 00:42:27
      71 Vīpe                      V50            01:54  1  03:14  1  03:47  1  01:58  1  02:11  1  03:16  1  02:44  2  11:56  3  03:55  1  03:30  2  03:08  1  00:43  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:55:52 16:53:07   02:02  2  06:18  2  10:47  2  13:19  2  16:03  2  19:31  2  22:09  2  28:15  1  46:49  3  50:18  2  54:42  2  55:32  2  55:52  2 00:55:52
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            02:02  2  04:16  2  04:29  2  02:32  3  02:44  3  03:28  3  02:38  1  06:06  1  18:34  3  03:29  1  04:24  2  00:50  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:08     01:02     00:42     00:34     00:33     00:12    -00:06    -05:50     14:39    -00:01     01:16     00:07     00:09   
 3. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:58:19 18:15:56   02:03  3  13:21  3  19:24  3  21:52  3  24:16  3  27:40  3  34:29  3  40:39  3  46:47  2  52:15  3  57:09  3  57:59  3  58:19  3 00:58:19
     407 Sala                      V50            02:03  3  11:18  3  06:03  3  02:28  2  02:24  2  03:24  2  06:49  3  06:10  2  06:08  2  05:28  3  04:54  3  00:50  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:09     08:04     02:16     00:30     00:13     00:08     04:05    -05:46     02:13     01:58     01:46     00:07     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     03:14     03:47     01:58     02:11     03:16     02:38     06:06     03:55     03:29     03:08     00:43     00:11   00:36:30

V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 65)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:55:21 17:03:29   04:38  1  07:07  1  11:38  1  17:11  1  19:36  1  23:58  1  40:17  1  47:40  1  52:40  1  54:04  1  55:07  1  55:21  1 00:55:21
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            04:38  1  02:29  1  04:31  1  05:33  1  02:25  1  04:22  1  16:19  3  07:23  2  05:00  2  01:24  2  01:03  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Smilgājs 2003       01:02:38 16:56:20   05:20  2  08:05  2  14:22  2  21:38  2  24:16  2  38:49  2  47:33  2  54:57  2  59:52  2  61:16  2  62:21  2  62:38  2 01:02:38
     468 Pļaviņas                  V16            05:20  2  02:45  2  06:17  2  07:16  2  02:38  2  14:33  3  08:44  2  07:24  3  04:55  1  01:24  2  01:05  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:42     00:16     01:46     01:43     00:13     10:11    -07:35     00:01    -00:05     00:00     00:02     00:03   
 3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       01:16:35 17:00:41   11:53  3  17:40  3  29:06  3  43:46  3  51:03  3  57:50  3  65:57  3  69:12  3  74:13  3  75:10  3  76:17  3  76:35  3 01:16:35
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            11:53  3  05:47  3  11:26  3  14:40  3  07:17  3  06:47  2  08:07  1  03:15  1  05:01  3  00:57  1  01:07  3  00:18  3
                                                  07:15     03:18     06:55     09:07     04:52     02:25    -08:12    -04:08     00:01    -00:27     00:04     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:38     02:29     04:31     05:33     02:25     04:22     08:07     03:15     04:55     00:57     01:03     00:14   00:42:29

VB Distance (6): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 65)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    00:35:47 16:58:34   04:26  3  07:23  3  11:44  3  17:47  2  19:34  2  23:43  2  26:41  1  28:24  1  32:53  1  34:25  1  35:29  1  35:47  1 00:35:47
     484 JVĢ                       VB             04:26  3  02:57  3  04:21  1  06:03  2  01:47  1  04:09  2  02:58  1  01:43  2  04:29  1  01:32  3  01:04  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:41:47 17:47:00   04:24  2  07:12  2  11:41  2  17:48  3  20:06  3  25:09  3  31:09  3  32:50  3  39:41  3  40:39  2  41:35  2  41:47  2 00:41:47
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             04:24  2  02:48  2  04:29  3  06:07  3  02:18  2  05:03  4  06:00  3  01:41  1  06:51  4  00:58  1  00:56  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:09     00:08     00:04     00:31     00:54     03:02    -00:02     02:22    -00:34    -00:08    -00:06   
 3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:44:42 17:43:21   03:49  1  06:53  1  11:19  1  16:44  1  19:14  1  23:15  1  29:26  2  32:35  2  38:09  2  43:22  3  44:27  3  44:42  3 00:44:42
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             03:49  1  03:04  4  04:26  2  05:25  1  02:30  4  04:01  1  06:11  4  03:09  4  05:34  3  05:13  4  01:05  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:37     00:07     00:05    -00:38     00:43    -00:08     03:13     01:26     01:05     03:41     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:48:04 18:12:14   05:09  4  07:49  4  16:32  4  25:17  4  27:39  4  32:22  4  36:27  4  39:34  4  45:07  4  46:36  4  47:47  4  48:04  4 00:48:04
     423 JVĢ                       VB             05:09  4  02:40  1  08:43  4  08:45  4  02:22  3  04:43  3  04:05  2  03:07  3  05:33  2  01:29  2  01:11  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:43    -00:17     04:22     02:42     00:35     00:34     01:07     01:24     01:04    -00:03     00:07    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:49     02:40     04:21     05:25     01:47     04:01     02:58     01:41     04:29     00:58     00:56     00:12   00:33:17

SA Distance (7): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 46)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:50:25 16:33:36   01:31  7  03:31  3  07:06  3  12:46  3  18:02  3  20:40  2  26:09  3  28:24  3  34:34  1  37:32  2  41:23  2  44:11  1  47:10  1  50:09  1  50:25  1 00:50:25
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             01:31  7  02:00  1  03:35  3  05:40  6  05:16  6  02:38  1  05:29  4  02:15  4  06:10  1  02:58  5  03:51  3  02:48  2  02:59  6  02:59  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:52:26 18:20:16   00:55  1  03:38  4  07:02  2  13:45  5  18:41  4  22:01  4  27:05  4  29:15  4  37:33  4  39:51  3  43:23  3  46:39  2  48:59  2  52:10  2  52:26  2 00:52:26
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             00:55  1  02:43  6  03:24  2  06:43  8  04:56  2  03:20  5  05:04  1  02:10  2  08:18  7  02:18  2  03:32  1  03:16  6  02:20  1  03:11  5  00:16  1
                                                 -00:36     00:43    -00:11     01:03    -00:20     00:42    -00:25    -00:05     02:08    -00:40    -00:19     00:28    -00:39     00:12     00:00   
 3. Ilvija Madsena 1977       00:53:56 17:55:48   01:03  2  03:09  1  07:01  1  11:47  2  16:44  2  20:44  3  26:00  2  28:07  2  35:02  2  37:14  1  40:57  1  47:47  3  50:25  3  53:36  3  53:56  3 00:53:56
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             01:03  2  02:06  2  03:52  4  04:46  4  04:57  3  04:00  6  05:16  2  02:07  1  06:55  2  02:12  1  03:43  2  06:50  8  02:38  3  03:11  5  00:20  4
                                                 -00:28     00:06     00:17    -00:54    -00:19     01:22    -00:13    -00:08     00:45    -00:46    -00:08     04:02    -00:21     00:12     00:04   
 4. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:54:39 17:04:43   01:08  4  04:20  7  07:39  4  11:43  1  16:00  1  19:07  1  25:24  1  27:37  1  35:26  3  40:21  4  46:11  4  48:59  4  51:36  4  54:21  4  54:39  4 00:54:39
     444 JVĢ                       SA             01:08  4  03:12  7  03:19  1  04:04  1  04:17  1  03:07  3  06:17  7  02:13  3  07:49  6  04:55  7  05:50  6  02:48  2  02:37  2  02:45  2  00:18  3
                                                 -00:23     01:12    -00:16    -01:36    -00:59     00:29     00:48    -00:02     01:39     01:57     01:59     00:00    -00:22    -00:14     00:02   
 5. Agate Šicāne 2003         00:56:30 16:45:28   01:27  6  03:54  5  07:52  5  14:27  7  19:39  5  22:39  5  27:56  5  31:57  5  39:32  5  43:21  5  47:35  5  50:04  5  53:03  5  56:10  5  56:30  5 00:56:30
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             01:27  6  02:27  4  03:58  5  06:35  7  05:12  5  03:00  2  05:17  3  04:01  7  07:35  4  03:49  6  04:14  4  02:29  1  02:59  6  03:07  4  00:20  4
                                                 -00:04     00:27     00:23     00:55    -00:04     00:22    -00:12     01:46     01:25     00:51     00:23    -00:19     00:00     00:08     00:04   
 6. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:02:20 17:00:32   01:05  3  03:30  2  08:31  6  13:02  4  20:08  7  23:25  6  29:22  6  32:06  6  39:47  6  44:44  6  52:49  7  56:01  7  58:44  6  61:57  6  62:20  6 01:02:20
     402 JVĢ                       SA             01:05  3  02:25  3  05:01  7  04:31  2  07:06  8  03:17  4  05:57  6  02:44  5  07:41  5  04:57  8  08:05  8  03:12  4  02:43  4  03:13  7  00:23  7
                                                 -00:26     00:25     01:26    -01:09     01:50     00:39     00:28     00:29     01:31     01:59     04:14     00:24    -00:16     00:14     00:07   
 7. Līga Lazdāne 1987         01:02:48 17:32:01   01:26  5  03:56  6  08:51  7  14:08  6  19:55  6  25:00  7  32:12  7  34:58  7  43:58  7  46:32  7  51:05  6  55:46  6  58:48  7  62:24  7  62:48  7 01:02:48
     211 SM                        SA             01:26  5  02:30  5  04:55  6  05:17  5  05:47  7  05:05  8  07:12  8  02:46  6  09:00  8  02:34  3  04:33  5  04:41  7  03:02  8  03:36  8  00:24  8
                                                 -00:05     00:30     01:20    -00:23     00:31     02:27     01:43     00:31     02:50    -00:24     00:42     01:53     00:03     00:37     00:08   
 8. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:03:28 16:58:52   03:47  8  07:37  8  13:44  8  18:27  8  23:37  8  27:50  8  33:46  8  37:57  8  45:29  8  48:23  8  54:22  8  57:36  8  60:33  8  63:07  8  63:28  8 01:03:28
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:47  8  03:50  8  06:07  8  04:43  3  05:10  4  04:13  7  05:56  5  04:11  8  07:32  3  02:54  4  05:59  7  03:14  5  02:57  5  02:34  1  00:21  6
                                                  02:16     01:50     02:32    -00:57    -00:06     01:35     00:27     01:56     01:22    -00:04     02:08     00:26    -00:02    -00:25     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     02:00     03:19     04:04     04:17     02:38     05:04     02:07     06:10     02:12     03:32     02:29     02:20     02:34     00:16   00:43:57

V40 Distance (8): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 49)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:48:37 16:45:22   01:11  1  03:55  1  06:08  1  10:18  1  12:26  1  18:26  3  20:45  2  25:38  2  28:40  1  30:28  1  34:51  1  40:26  1  43:36  1  45:35  1  48:19  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            01:11  1  02:44  1  02:13  5  04:10  2  02:08  1  06:00  7  02:19  1  04:53  1  03:02  1  01:48  1  04:23  1  05:35  3  03:10  1  01:59  1  02:44  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:51:27 18:13:14   01:23  3  04:27  4  06:38  4  10:49  3  13:08  2  18:17  2  21:30  3  27:17  3  30:48  3  32:47  2  38:03  2  41:24  2  45:43  2  48:15  2  51:06  2  51:27  2 00:51:27
      51 Sece                      V40            01:23  3  03:04  5  02:11  3  04:11  3  02:19  2  05:09  5  03:13  6  05:47  3  03:31  3  01:59  3  05:16  3  03:21  1  04:19  6  02:32  2  02:51  4  00:21  6
                                                  00:12     00:20    -00:02     00:01     00:11    -00:51     00:54     00:54     00:29     00:11     00:53    -02:14     01:09     00:33     00:07     00:03   
 3. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    00:54:18 17:28:19   01:30  6  04:35  7  06:58  7  12:56  6  15:39  6  20:45  6  23:31  6  29:40  6  33:00  5  34:58  4  40:29  3  44:14  3  48:07  3  50:49  3  53:57  3  54:18  3 00:54:18
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            01:30  6  03:05  6  02:23  7  05:58  6  02:43  3  05:06  4  02:46  3  06:09  6  03:20  2  01:58  2  05:31  5  03:45  2  03:53  5  02:42  5  03:08  7  00:21  6
                                                  00:19     00:21     00:10     01:48     00:35    -00:54     00:27     01:16     00:18     00:10     01:08    -01:50     00:43     00:43     00:24     00:03   
 4. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:59:22 16:13:01   01:24  4  04:31  5  06:50  6  11:56  5  14:45  5  19:34  4  22:27  4  28:32  4  32:32  4  39:27  7  44:02  6  49:45  4  53:22  4  56:01  4  59:02  4  59:22  4 00:59:22
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            01:24  4  03:07  7  02:19  6  05:06  5  02:49  4  04:49  3  02:53  4  06:05  5  04:00  6  06:55  7  04:35  2  05:43  4  03:37  4  02:39  4  03:01  6  00:20  5
                                                  00:13     00:23     00:06     00:56     00:41    -01:11     00:34     01:12     00:58     05:07     00:12     00:08     00:27     00:40     00:17     00:02   
 5. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     01:03:40 17:18:54   01:28  5  04:22  3  06:21  3  10:18  1  13:33  3  17:31  1  20:05  1  25:09  1  29:03  2  33:52  3  41:54  5  51:28  5  55:01  5  61:00  5  63:24  5  63:40  5 01:03:40
      92 Sala                      V40            01:28  5  02:54  2  01:59  1  03:57  1  03:15  7  03:58  1  02:34  2  05:04  2  03:54  5  04:49  6  08:02  6  09:34  5  03:33  3  05:59  7  02:24  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:17     00:10    -00:14    -00:13     01:07    -02:02     00:15     00:11     00:52     03:01     03:39     03:59     00:23     04:00    -00:20    -00:02   
 6. Armands Žurila 1970       01:06:25 17:04:20   01:35  7  04:31  5  06:43  5  10:56  4  13:48  4  19:43  5  22:45  5  28:49  5  33:23  6  35:25  5  40:54  4  55:08  6  60:38  7  63:16  6  66:07  6  66:25  6 01:06:25
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            01:35  7  02:56  4  02:12  4  04:13  4  02:52  5  05:55  6  03:02  5  06:04  4  04:34  7  02:02  4  05:29  4  14:14  7  05:30  7  02:38  3  02:51  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:24     00:12    -00:01     00:03     00:44    -00:05     00:43     01:11     01:32     00:14     01:06     08:39     02:20     00:39     00:07     00:00   
 7. Jurijs Narels 1968        01:07:23 17:15:16   01:14  2  04:09  2  06:12  2  14:01  7  17:15  7  21:49  7  25:17  7  31:28  7  35:09  7  37:11  6  45:35  7  55:11  7  58:41  6  64:26  7  67:04  7  67:23  7 01:07:23
      53 Sala                      V40            01:14  2  02:55  3  02:03  2  07:49  7  03:14  6  04:34  2  03:28  7  06:11  7  03:41  4  02:02  4  08:24  7  09:36  6  03:30  2  05:45  6  02:38  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:03     00:11    -00:10     03:39     01:06    -01:26     01:09     01:18     00:39     00:14     04:01     04:01     00:20     03:46    -00:06     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:44     01:59     03:57     02:08     03:58     02:19     04:53     03:02     01:48     04:23     03:21     03:10     01:59     02:24     00:16   00:43:32

VA Distance (9): 18 KP 5,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Agris Stūris 1981         00:50:08 18:39:09   01:09  1  03:32  1  05:06  1  08:21  1  10:05  1  14:20  1  16:37  1  20:50  1  22:39  1  27:50  1  29:29  1  32:16  1  34:41  1  39:11  1  42:50  1  44:56  1  47:05  1  49:24  1  50:08  1 00:50:08
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             01:09  1  02:23  1  01:34  1  03:15  2  01:44  1  04:15  2  02:17  2  04:13  2  01:49  2  05:11  1  01:39  1  02:47  1  02:25  1  04:30  3  03:39  1  02:06  2  02:09  1  02:19  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:51:29 16:15:48   01:17  2  03:58  2  05:44  2  08:39  2  10:48  2  14:35  2  17:29  2  21:37  2  23:17  2  29:02  2  31:21  2  35:21  2  38:17  2  41:24  2  45:51  2  47:53  2  50:14  2  51:10  2  51:29  2 00:51:29
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             01:17  2  02:41  3  01:46  2  02:55  1  02:09  3  03:47  1  02:54  3  04:08  1  01:40  1  05:45  2  02:19  3  04:00  3  02:56  3  03:07  1  04:27  3  02:02  1  02:21  2  00:56  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:08     00:18     00:12    -00:20     00:25    -00:28     00:37    -00:05    -00:09     00:34     00:40     01:13     00:31    -01:23     00:48    -00:04     00:12    -01:23    -00:25   
 3. Sandris Batarags 1983     00:56:51 17:26:20   04:31  3  07:10  3  09:13  3  13:03  3  14:48  3  20:27  3  22:41  3  27:10  3  29:04  3  35:54  3  37:46  3  41:09  3  43:35  3  46:42  3  50:36  3  52:54  3  55:24  3  56:29  3  56:51  3 00:56:51
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             04:31  3  02:39  2  02:03  3  03:50  3  01:45  2  05:39  3  02:14  1  04:29  3  01:54  3  06:50  3  01:52  2  03:23  2  02:26  2  03:07  1  03:54  2  02:18  3  02:30  3  01:05  2  00:22  2
                                                  03:22     00:16     00:29     00:35     00:01     01:24    -00:03     00:16     00:05     01:39     00:13     00:36     00:01    -01:23     00:15     00:12     00:21    -01:14    -00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     02:23     01:34     02:55     01:44     03:47     02:14     04:08     01:40     05:11     01:39     02:47     02:25     03:07     03:39     02:02     02:09     00:56     00:19   00:45:48

S50 Distance (10): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:37:13 18:09:21   01:42  1  05:27  1  08:15  1  13:40  1  18:07  1  21:19  1  26:09  1  32:14  1  35:33  1  36:54  1  37:13  1 00:37:13
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            01:42  1  03:45  1  02:48  1  05:25  1  04:27  1  03:12  1  04:50  2  06:05  1  03:19  1  01:21  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:41:21 17:11:34   01:54  2  06:09  2  09:33  2  15:11  2  19:56  2  24:05  2  28:37  2  35:08  2  38:52  2  41:00  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            01:54  2  04:15  2  03:24  3  05:38  2  04:45  2  04:09  3  04:32  1  06:31  2  03:44  2  02:08  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:12     00:30     00:36     00:13     00:18     00:57    -00:18     00:26     00:25     00:47     00:02   
 3. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:44:53 16:49:14   02:00  3  06:32  3  09:34  3  15:13  3  20:48  3  25:35  3  30:43  3  38:43  3  42:32  3  44:35  3  44:53  3 00:44:53
     224 Savējie                   S50            02:00  3  04:32  3  03:02  2  05:39  3  05:35  3  04:47  4  05:08  3  08:00  3  03:49  3  02:03  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:18     00:47     00:14     00:14     01:08     01:35     00:18     01:55     00:30     00:42    -00:01   
 4. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:04:12 17:00:22   03:46  4  08:57  4  15:29  4  24:53  4  31:18  4  35:19  4  48:16  4  57:29  4  61:45  4  63:38  4  64:12  4 01:04:12
      76 JVĢ                       S50            03:46  4  05:11  4  06:32  4  09:24  4  06:25  4  04:01  2  12:57  4  09:13  4  04:16  4  01:53  2  00:34  4
                                                  02:04     01:26     03:44     03:59     01:58     00:49     08:07     03:08     00:57     00:32     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     03:45     02:48     05:25     04:27     03:12     04:32     06:05     03:19     01:21     00:18   00:36:54

V60 Distance (10): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:43:28 17:09:00   02:09  2  06:05  1  11:54  1  17:15  1  22:10  1  25:55  1  31:05  1  36:35  1  41:42  1  43:09  1  43:28  1 00:43:28
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            02:09  2  03:56  1  05:49  4  05:21  1  04:55  1  03:45  1  05:10  1  05:30  1  05:07  4  01:27  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    00:50:20 16:56:44   06:08  3  10:40  2  13:44  2  19:37  2  24:43  2  29:10  2  35:15  2  43:05  2  48:01  2  49:57  2  50:20  2 00:50:20
     647 Koknese                   V60            06:08  3  04:32  2  03:04  2  05:53  3  05:06  2  04:27  2  06:05  2  07:50  3  04:56  3  01:56  4  00:23  2
                                                  03:59     00:36    -02:45     00:32     00:11     00:42     00:55     02:20    -00:11     00:29     00:04   
 3. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         01:02:10 17:10:37   02:08  1  16:09  3  19:49  4  29:11  4  34:25  3  39:03  3  48:41  3  56:15  3  60:10  3  61:44  3  62:10  3 01:02:10
      80 Viesīte                   V60            02:08  1  14:01  4  03:40  3  09:22  4  05:14  3  04:38  3  09:38  3  07:34  2  03:55  2  01:34  2  00:26  3
                                                 -00:01     10:05    -02:09     04:01     00:19     00:53     04:28     02:04    -01:12     00:07     00:07   
 4. Verners Tučs 1955         01:21:19 16:52:33   11:21  4  16:25  4  19:27  3  25:16  3  35:01  4  43:49  4  67:17  4  75:12  4  78:59  4  80:48  4  81:19  4 01:21:19
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            11:21  4  05:04  3  03:02  1  05:49  2  09:45  4  08:48  4  23:28  4  07:55  4  03:47  1  01:49  3  00:31  4
                                                  09:12     01:08    -02:47     00:28     04:50     05:03     18:18     02:25    -01:20     00:22     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:08     03:56     03:02     05:21     04:55     03:45     05:10     05:30     03:47     01:27     00:19   00:39:20

V70 Distance (11): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:35:30 17:19:05   02:41  1  05:08  1  07:47  1  11:55  1  15:08  1  20:22  1  24:23  1  31:08  1  35:00  1  35:30  1 00:35:30
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            02:41  1  02:27  1  02:39  1  04:08  1  03:13  1  05:14  1  04:01  1  06:45  2  03:52  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:56:22 17:10:24   02:47  2  05:14  2  08:52  2  14:32  2  18:43  2  34:07  2  38:37  2  51:47  3  55:57  3  56:22  2 00:56:22
     319 Sala                      V70            02:47  2  02:27  1  03:38  2  05:40  3  04:11  2  15:24  3  04:30  2  13:10  3  04:10  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:59     01:32     00:58     10:10     00:29     06:25     00:18    -00:05   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:56:30 16:42:21   03:25  3  06:48  3  10:48  3  16:18  3  26:07  3  38:58  3  43:48  3  49:52  2  55:46  2  56:30  3 00:56:30
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            03:25  3  03:23  3  04:00  3  05:30  2  09:49  3  12:51  2  04:50  3  06:04  1  05:54  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:44     00:56     01:21     01:22     06:36     07:37     00:49    -00:41     02:02     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     02:27     02:39     04:08     03:13     05:14     04:01     06:04     03:52     00:25   00:34:44

VELOS Distance (13): 6 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 68)   2.( 61)   3.( 58)   4.( 54)   5.( 46)   6.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Ziediņa 1971         00:54:34 18:15:33   06:08  1  13:44  1  26:31  1  44:43  1  47:35  1  52:50  1  54:34  1 00:54:34
     487 Aizkraukle                VELOS          06:08  1  07:36  1  12:47  1  18:12  1  02:52  1  05:15  1  01:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:08     07:36     12:47     18:12     02:52     05:15     01:44   00:54:34

VELOV Distance (14): 9 KP 9,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 58)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 53)   8.( 67)   9.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Rinolds Skirjus 1976      01:03:39 17:20:21   02:22  1  13:16  1  20:14  1  25:36  1  29:01  1  35:05  1  40:25  1  49:27  1  60:40  1  63:39  1 01:03:39
      59 Jēkabpils                 VELOV          02:22  1  10:54  1  06:58  1  05:22  1  03:25  1  06:04  1  05:20  1  09:02  1  11:13  2  02:59  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Upītis 1960         01:20:57 17:16:46   08:02  2  23:34  2  31:12  2  37:08  2  41:16  2  49:37  2  55:23  2  69:11  2  79:05  2  80:57  2 01:20:57
    1136 Livelo                    VELOV          08:02  2  15:32  2  07:38  2  05:56  2  04:08  2  08:21  2  05:46  2  13:48  2  09:54  1  01:52  1
                                                  05:40     04:38     00:40     00:34     00:43     02:17     00:26     04:46    -01:19    -01:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     10:54     06:58     05:22     03:25     06:04     05:20     09:02     09:54     01:52   01:01:13

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    00:56:47 17:54:40   00:19  01:07  01:58  02:43  04:04  07:23  08:34  09:25  14:38  16:44  19:51  21:52  23:51  26:14  27:02  28:55  30:53  32:24  36:31  38:52  41:00  44:57  46:51  49:55  52:03  53:45  55:59  56:47 00:56:47 27p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:19  00:48  00:51  00:45  01:21  03:19  01:11  00:51  05:13  02:06  03:07  02:01  01:59  02:23  00:48  01:53  01:58  01:31  04:07  02:21  02:08  03:57  01:54  03:04  02:08  01:42  02:14  00:48
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [68 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =27
 2. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 01:01:31 18:02:29   00:20  02:01  04:03  04:38  06:07  08:41  10:38  11:49  14:04  17:28  22:11  25:35  28:37  31:25  32:54  34:29  36:11  37:38  42:08  46:03  50:06  51:37  54:43  57:04  58:32  59:52  61:09  61:31 01:01:31 27p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           00:20  01:41  02:02  00:35  01:29  02:34  01:57  01:11  02:15  03:24  04:43  03:24  03:02  02:48  01:29  01:35  01:42  01:27  04:30  03:55  04:03  01:31  03:06  02:21  01:28  01:20  01:17  00:22
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [65 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [67 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [68 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =27
 3. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:01:49 16:57:03   00:39  01:39  03:35  05:11  07:04  09:46  12:10  15:24  19:36  30:39  33:59  35:59  38:26  40:16  41:07  46:07  47:33  49:53  50:38  51:56  56:02  58:03  59:05  60:05  61:28  61:49 01:01:49 25p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:39  01:00  01:56  01:36  01:53  02:42  02:24  03:14  04:12  11:03  03:20  02:00  02:27  01:50  00:51  05:00  01:26  02:20  00:45  01:18  04:06  02:01  01:02  01:00  01:23  00:21
                                                  [51 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [68 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [67 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [65 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
 4. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:01:50 16:57:05   00:32  01:33  03:35  05:04  06:58  09:28  12:03  15:33  19:49  30:32  34:07  36:06  38:21  40:12  41:10  46:00  47:40  49:48  50:42  52:05  56:08  58:11  59:09  60:11  61:30  61:50 01:01:50 25p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:32  01:01  02:02  01:29  01:54  02:30  02:35  03:30  04:16  10:43  03:35  01:59  02:15  01:51  00:58  04:50  01:40  02:08  00:54  01:23  04:03  02:03  00:58  01:02  01:19  00:20
                                                  [51 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [68 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [67 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [65 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =25
 5. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      01:02:28 17:48:43   00:30  01:56  03:15  04:16  07:07  11:56  13:14  14:25  18:27  21:04  25:05  27:14  29:22  31:53  36:46  41:13  47:05  49:31  58:05  60:19  61:49  62:28 01:02:28 21p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:30  01:26  01:19  01:01  02:51  04:49  01:18  01:11  04:02  02:37  04:01  02:09  02:08  02:31  04:53  04:27  05:52  02:26  08:34  02:14  01:30  00:39
                                                  [99 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [68 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =21
 6. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    01:05:38 16:41:09   01:35  02:19  06:32  09:14  10:21  13:09  15:16  18:27  21:42  26:48  31:08  38:00  40:21  46:34  50:21  52:53  54:47  55:30  60:40  62:59  64:30  65:38 01:05:38 21p
     949 Sala                      OPEN           01:35  00:44  04:13  02:42  01:07  02:48  02:07  03:11  03:15  05:06  04:20  06:52  02:21  06:13  03:47  02:32  01:54  00:43  05:10  02:19  01:31  01:08
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [68 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [67 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =21
 7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 00:54:02 17:24:45   00:54  05:02  06:11  08:54  12:03  14:09  18:53  22:50  26:34  28:40  31:24  35:31  38:02  39:41  42:05  46:28  49:00  51:12  53:03  54:02 00:54:02 19p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           00:54  04:08  01:09  02:43  03:09  02:06  04:44  03:57  03:44  02:06  02:44  04:07  02:31  01:39  02:24  04:23  02:32  02:12  01:51  00:59
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [99 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =19
 8. Inese Arbeitere 1968      00:54:55 17:24:42   01:04  05:08  06:35  09:11  12:14  14:33  19:15  23:06  26:07  29:05  31:35  35:36  38:15  39:55  42:18  46:45  49:16  51:36  53:24  54:55 00:54:55 19p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           01:04  04:04  01:27  02:36  03:03  02:19  04:42  03:51  03:01  02:58  02:30  04:01  02:39  01:40  02:23  04:27  02:31  02:20  01:48  01:31
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [99 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =19
 9. Jānis Elksnis 1979        00:58:09 17:35:50   01:09  02:32  13:38  16:03  17:10  23:19  25:03  28:33  32:12  33:43  36:11  38:35  40:05  44:09  46:52  52:45  54:09  57:45  58:09 00:58:09 18p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:09  01:23  11:06  02:25  01:07  06:09  01:44  03:30  03:39  01:31  02:28  02:24  01:30  04:04  02:43  05:53  01:24  03:36  00:24
                                                  [48 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =18
10. Inga Elksne 1977          00:58:10 17:35:52   01:10  02:35  13:21  15:46  16:59  23:19  25:04  28:33  31:59  33:31  36:04  38:35  40:00  44:01  46:38  52:36  54:09  57:45  58:10 00:58:10 18p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:10  01:25  10:46  02:25  01:13  06:20  01:45  03:29  03:26  01:32  02:33  02:31  01:25  04:01  02:37  05:58  01:33  03:36  00:25
                                                  [48 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =18
11. Renārs Vasiļjevs 2001     00:56:32 17:48:07   00:34  01:55  06:18  09:52  14:03  17:03  19:34  25:12  27:13  29:56  37:28  38:51  40:52  42:25  48:04  52:52  56:32 00:56:32 16p
    1137 JVĢ                       OPEN           00:34  01:21  04:23  03:34  04:11  03:00  02:31  05:38  02:01  02:43  07:32  01:23  02:01  01:33  05:39  04:48  03:40
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [65 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]Finišs     =16
12. Jānis Auziņš 1959         00:57:18 16:51:34   03:08  05:55  06:49  12:41  17:43  19:05  20:36  24:56  28:38  35:26  36:41  40:27  53:08  55:43  56:54  57:18 00:57:18 15p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           03:08  02:47  00:54  05:52  05:02  01:22  01:31  04:20  03:42  06:48  01:15  03:46  12:41  02:35  01:11  00:24
                                                  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
13. Kristiāns Romanovskis ... 00:51:32 16:53:14   02:27  04:11  06:39  12:57  25:37  27:05  30:00  37:11  39:12  41:27  43:25  45:50  47:09  51:32 00:51:32 13p
     345 Viesītes vsk.             OPEN           02:27  01:44  02:28  06:18  12:40  01:28  02:55  07:11  02:01  02:15  01:58  02:25  01:19  04:23
                                                  [51 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [99 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]Finišs     =13
14. Alīna Hodana 2004         00:52:48 16:52:00   03:45  05:29  08:06  14:18  26:55  28:52  31:15  38:26  40:27  42:43  44:38  47:03  48:24  52:48 00:52:48 13p
    1043 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           03:45  01:44  02:37  06:12  12:37  01:57  02:23  07:11  02:01  02:16  01:55  02:25  01:21  04:24
                                                  [51 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [99 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]Finišs     =13
15. Maigurs Upenieks 2003     00:37:26 16:59:37   00:59  04:05  06:47  10:43  16:37  21:18  26:15  27:20  30:12  33:06  35:07  36:34  37:26 00:37:26 12p
     147 Jēkabpils jaunsardze      OPEN           00:59  03:06  02:42  03:56  05:54  04:41  04:57  01:05  02:52  02:54  02:01  01:27  00:52
                                                  [48 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [68 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =12
16. Dāvis Driķis 2005         00:38:51 16:57:50   02:07  05:42  08:18  12:25  17:58  22:59  27:53  28:57  31:57  34:50  36:47  38:12  38:51 00:38:51 12p
    1085 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           02:07  03:35  02:36  04:07  05:33  05:01  04:54  01:04  03:00  02:53  01:57  01:25  00:39
                                                  [48 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [68 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =12
17. Mia Nenišķe 2018          01:23:25 16:57:27   06:09  15:13  21:03  32:28  47:17  47:29  48:55  54:31  61:39  72:44  78:49  81:07  82:42  83:25 01:23:25 12p
     950 Sala                      OPEN           06:09  09:04  05:50  11:25  14:49  00:12  01:26  05:36  07:08  11:05  06:05  02:18  01:35  00:43
                                                  [53 ]  [65 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
18. Inese Nenišķe 1980        01:23:27 16:57:22   06:12  15:16  21:05  32:31  47:20  48:56  54:34  61:41  72:47  78:52  81:10  82:45  83:27 01:23:27 12p
     846 Sala                      OPEN           06:12  09:04  05:49  11:26  14:49  01:36  05:38  07:07  11:06  06:05  02:18  01:35  00:42
                                                  [53 ]  [65 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
19. Aija Bojāre 1975          00:55:59 16:18:35   01:43  05:26  08:33  21:34  38:46  45:35  49:23  50:37  53:19  54:42  55:37  55:59 00:55:59 11p
    1118 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:43  03:43  03:07  13:01  17:12  06:49  03:48  01:14  02:42  01:23  00:55  00:22
                                                  [48 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
20. Anita Šteinberga 1962     01:29:21 16:31:51   01:59  08:48  24:27  35:59  48:10  56:17  66:12  69:07  84:05  86:19  88:51  89:21 01:29:21 11p
     924 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:59  06:49  15:39  11:32  12:11  08:07  09:55  02:55  14:58  02:14  02:32  00:30
                                                  [48 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
21. Marika Spalviņa 1979      01:30:14 16:32:03   01:44  08:30  24:56  35:46  47:48  56:25  66:03  68:47  83:55  86:09  88:37  90:14 01:30:14 11p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:44  06:46  16:26  10:50  12:02  08:37  09:38  02:44  15:08  02:14  02:28  01:37
                                                  [48 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
21. Ivo Spalviņš 2009         01:30:14 16:32:05   01:56  08:20  25:12  37:08  47:54  47:57  57:15  66:25  69:28  73:29  84:32  84:35  86:36  89:35  90:14 01:30:14 11p
     919 3.vsk.                    OPEN           01:56  06:24  16:52  11:56  10:46  00:03  09:18  09:10  03:03  04:01  11:03  00:03  02:01  02:59  00:39
                                                  [48 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [65 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
23. Raivo Stūrmanis 2003      01:22:38 16:09:35   07:16  11:08  52:29  55:02  60:37  65:08  71:13  78:28  81:06  82:38 01:22:38 9p
    1062 Ābeļu p/s                 OPEN           07:16  03:52  41:21  02:33  05:35  04:31  06:05  07:15  02:38  01:32
                                                  [65 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]Finišs     =9
24. Mareks Veilands 2003      00:50:30 17:02:54   05:48  09:45  13:39  22:05  26:35  29:14  45:11  49:58  50:30 00:50:30 8p
    1134 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           05:48  03:57  03:54  08:26  04:30  02:39  15:57  04:47  00:32
                                                  [48 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
25. Andra Bite 1974           00:42:47 18:32:16   01:19  07:55  08:28  12:28  13:47  30:51  38:01  41:07  42:47 00:42:47 7p
    1138 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:19  06:36  00:33  04:00  01:19  17:04  07:10  03:06  01:40
                                                  [51 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [65 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]Finišs     =7
26. Diāna Apsīte 2003         01:22:12 16:45:42   11:58  18:55  37:31  40:19  44:48  82:12 01:22:12 5p
     892 JVĢ                       OPEN           11:58  06:57  18:36  02:48  04:29  37:24
                                                  [48 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]Finišs     =5
27. Jekaterina Golovaņa 2005  00:23:16 16:50:37   02:51  05:32  10:41  19:12  23:16 00:23:16 4p
    1133 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           02:51  02:41  05:09  08:31  04:04
                                                  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =4
28. Marina Golovaņa 2006      00:23:40 16:51:15   02:15  05:11  10:27  18:47  23:40 00:23:40 4p
    1132 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           02:15  02:56  05:16  08:20  04:53
                                                  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =4
29. Liāna Līce-Līcīte 2004    00:23:54 16:49:56   03:21  03:29  06:18  11:15  19:48  23:54 00:23:54 4p
    1131 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           03:21  00:08  02:49  04:57  08:33  04:06
                                                  [48 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =4
30. Anete Bisniece 2007       00:24:34 16:49:28   03:58  06:37  11:47  20:20  24:34 00:24:34 4p
    1027 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           03:58  02:39  05:10  08:33  04:14
                                                  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =4
31. Amanda Bisniece 2006      00:25:16 16:48:40   04:32  07:32  12:40  21:06  25:16 00:25:16 4p
     871 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           04:32  03:00  05:08  08:26  04:10
                                                  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =4
32. Matīss Kruška 2006        00:30:00 16:57:08   05:32  10:56  15:39  28:20  30:00 00:30:00 4p
     823 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           05:32  05:24  04:43  12:41  01:40
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =4
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:08:21 17:25:54   00:51  2  03:47  1  07:14  1  08:21  1 00:08:21
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            00:51  2  02:56  2  03:27  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:10:09 17:11:21   01:03  4  04:24  2  08:47  3  10:09  2 00:10:09
     912 OK Arona                  S10            01:03  4  03:21  3  04:23  3  01:22  3
                                                  00:12     00:25     00:56     00:15   
 3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:11:25 16:29:55   00:39  1  04:26  3  09:04  4  11:25  3 00:11:25
     760 Salas vsk.                V10            00:39  1  03:47  4  04:38  4  02:21  5
                                                 -00:12     00:51     01:11     01:14   
 4. Estere Butāne 2010        00:14:45 17:35:15   00:51  2  05:10  5  11:18  5  14:45  4 00:14:45
     940 Salas vsk.                S10            00:51  2  04:19  5  06:08  5  03:27  7
                                                  00:00     01:23     02:41     02:20   
 5. Līna Madsena 2008         00:17:28 17:55:01   01:13  6  05:51  6  15:26  6  17:28  5 00:17:28
     580 Ērgļi                     S10            01:13  6  04:38  6  09:35  7  02:02  4
                                                  00:22     01:42     06:08     00:55   
 6. Niks Rozītis 2008         00:19:23 17:03:16   02:09  7  04:57  4  08:43  2  19:23  6 00:19:23
    1082 Salas vsk.                V10            02:09  7  02:48  1  03:46  2  10:40  8
                                                  01:18    -00:08     00:19     09:33   
 7. Aleksejs Rožkovs 2011     00:20:10 18:02:52   05:08  8  11:22  8  17:36  7  20:10  7 00:20:10
    1135 3.vsk.                    V10            05:08  8  06:14  7  06:14  6  02:34  6
                                                  04:17     03:18     02:47     01:27   
 8. Eduards Krastiņš 2009     00:21:13 17:10:30   01:10  5  09:20  7  19:58  8  21:13  8 00:21:13
     857 Sala                      V10            01:10  5  08:10  8  10:38  8  01:15  2
                                                  00:19     05:14     07:11     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     02:48     03:27     01:07   00:08:01

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:13:55 17:40:41   01:17  4  06:15  1  12:19  1  13:31  1  13:55  1 00:13:55
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            01:17  4  04:58  1  06:04  1  01:12  2  00:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:14:32 17:13:56   01:01  1  06:38  2  13:16  2  14:16  2  14:32  2 00:14:32
     413 Sala                      V12            01:01  1  05:37  2  06:38  2  01:00  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:16     00:39     00:34    -00:12    -00:08   
 3. Undīne Voino 2006         00:21:57 16:16:34   01:15  3  07:25  3  20:06  3  21:36  3  21:57  3 00:21:57
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           S12            01:15  3  06:10  3  12:41  7  01:30  3  00:21  3
                                                 -00:02     01:12     06:37     00:18    -00:03   
 4. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:23:42 17:35:29   01:56  6  12:13  5  20:43  4  23:23  4  23:42  4 00:23:42
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            01:56  6  10:17  7  08:30  3  02:40  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:39     05:19     02:26     01:28    -00:05   
 5. Nika Bondare 2006         00:24:58 18:16:06   03:20  7  11:24  4  21:01  5  24:34  5  24:58  5 00:24:58
     775 Pļaviņas                  S12            03:20  7  08:04  6  09:37  6  03:33  7  00:24  5
                                                  02:03     03:06     03:33     02:21     00:00   
 6. Rinalds Gregersons 2006   00:26:21 18:14:41   04:49  8  12:42  6  22:16  6  25:30  6  26:21  6 00:26:21
     777 Pļaviņas                  V12            04:49  8  07:53  4  09:34  5  03:14  5  00:51  9
                                                  03:32     02:55     03:30     02:02     00:27   
 7. Evelīna Aļehno 2006       00:26:40 18:14:26   05:00  9  13:03  7  22:30  7  25:50  7  26:40  7 00:26:40
    1128 Pļaviņas                  S12            05:00  9  08:03  5  09:27  4  03:20  6  00:50  8
                                                  03:43     03:05     03:23     02:08     00:26   
 8. Evelīna Jansone 2007      00:54:34 16:58:48   01:12  2  16:41  8  49:23  8  54:07  8  54:34  8 00:54:34
     728 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            01:12  2  15:29  9  32:42  9  04:44  8  00:27  7
                                                 -00:05     10:31     26:38     03:32     00:03   
 9. Aleks Kudāns 2007         00:54:40 16:58:46   01:43  5  16:52  9  49:30  9  54:17  9  54:40  9 00:54:40
    1030 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            01:43  5  15:09  8  32:38  8  04:47  9  00:23  4
                                                  00:26     10:11     26:34     03:35    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     04:58     06:04     01:00     00:16   00:13:19

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 52)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:14:51 17:23:24   01:51  1  03:23  1  05:34  1  08:01  1  10:08  1  11:55  1  14:38  1  14:51  1 00:14:51
     715 OK Arona                  V14            01:51  1  01:32  1  02:11  1  02:27  1  02:07  1  01:47  1  02:43  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:17:01 16:32:00   02:15  2  03:59  2  06:20  2  08:54  2  11:20  2  13:45  2  16:45  2  17:01  2 00:17:01
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            02:15  2  01:44  2  02:21  2  02:34  2  02:26  2  02:25  3  03:00  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:24     00:12     00:10     00:07     00:19     00:38     00:17     00:03   
 3. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:19:50 17:25:55   02:35  4  04:33  4  07:19  4  10:26  4  13:12  3  15:20  3  19:32  3  19:50  3 00:19:50
     765 JVĢ                       S14            02:35  4  01:58  4  02:46  4  03:07  3  02:46  3  02:08  2  04:12  6  00:18  5
                                                  00:44     00:26     00:35     00:40     00:39     00:21     01:29     00:05   
 4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:21:54 16:12:25   02:27  3  04:17  3  07:03  3  10:16  3  15:03  4  18:43  4  21:36  4  21:54  4 00:21:54
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            02:27  3  01:50  3  02:46  4  03:13  4  04:47  6  03:40  6  02:53  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:36     00:18     00:35     00:46     02:40     01:53     00:10     00:05   
 5. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:24:39 16:18:37   03:02  5  07:25  5  09:59  5  14:11  5  17:30  5  20:35  5  24:23  5  24:39  5 00:24:39
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            03:02  5  04:23  5  02:34  3  04:12  5  03:19  4  03:05  4  03:48  4  00:16  2
                                                  01:11     02:51     00:23     01:45     01:12     01:18     01:05     00:03   
 6. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       00:45:45 16:11:19   06:40  6  15:08  6  18:34  6  34:28  6  38:09  6  41:24  6  45:29  6  45:45  6 00:45:45
      88 Sūnu p/s                  S14            06:40  6  08:28  6  03:26  6  15:54  6  03:41  5  03:15  5  04:05  5  00:16  2
                                                  04:49     06:56     01:15     13:27     01:34     01:28     01:22     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     01:32     02:11     02:27     02:07     01:47     02:43     00:13   00:14:51

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 49)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Krista Stūre 2005         00:27:17 18:37:00   00:48  1  04:02  2  08:29  2  13:46  1  15:48  1  18:53  1  21:02  1  26:04  1  27:01  1  27:17  1 00:27:17
     289 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:48  1  03:14  3  04:27  1  05:17  3  02:02  2  03:05  3  02:09  1  05:02  3  00:57  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:31:00 18:12:54   00:54  2  03:31  1  08:05  1  17:41  5  19:26  5  22:20  3  24:59  2  29:32  2  30:42  2  31:00  2 00:31:00
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            00:54  2  02:37  1  04:34  2  09:36 11  01:45  1  02:54  2  02:39  2  04:33  2  01:10  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:06    -00:37     00:07     04:19    -00:17    -00:11     00:30    -00:29     00:13     00:02   
 3. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:32:53 18:31:30   00:59  3  04:24  4  10:47  3  16:37  2  18:39  2  22:21  4  25:59  3  31:24  4  32:34  3  32:53  3 00:32:53
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            00:59  3  03:25  6  06:23  3  05:50  5  02:02  2  03:42  5  03:38  4  05:25  6  01:10  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:11     00:11     01:56     00:33     00:00     00:37     01:29     00:23     00:13     00:03   
 4. Elīza Madsena 2004        00:32:57 18:01:04   01:05  5  06:01  8  12:39  5  16:49  3  18:54  3  22:32  5  26:09  4  31:18  3  32:35  4  32:57  4 00:32:57
     519 Ērgļi                     S16            01:05  5  04:56 11  06:38  4  04:10  2  02:05  5  03:38  4  03:37  3  05:09  4  01:17  5  00:22  8
                                                  00:17     01:42     02:11    -01:07     00:03     00:33     01:28     00:07     00:20     00:06   
 5. Inga Jansone 1982         00:33:20 18:09:25   01:58 10  06:27  9  13:47  8  17:19  4  19:21  4  22:03  2  27:33  5  31:45  5  33:04  5  33:20  5 00:33:20
     840 OK Arona                  SB             01:58 10  04:29  9  07:20  6  03:32  1  02:02  2  02:42  1  05:30 10  04:12  1  01:19  6  00:16  1
                                                  01:10     01:15     02:53    -01:45     00:00    -00:23     03:21    -00:50     00:22     00:00   
 6. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:35:46 16:18:29   01:42  8  04:46  6  11:55  4  17:50  6  20:17  6  24:32  6  28:34  6  33:44  6  35:26  6  35:46  6 00:35:46
     788 JVĢ                       S16            01:42  8  03:04  2  07:09  5  05:55  6  02:27  6  04:15  8  04:02  6  05:10  5  01:42  9  00:20  6
                                                  00:54    -00:10     02:42     00:38     00:25     01:10     01:53     00:08     00:45     00:04   
 7. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:36:05 18:14:29   01:14  6  04:35  5  13:05  6  18:35  7  21:03  7  24:50  7  29:00  7  34:28  7  35:42  7  36:05  7 00:36:05
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             01:14  6  03:21  5  08:30  9  05:30  4  02:28  7  03:47  6  04:10  7  05:28  8  01:14  4  00:23  9
                                                  00:26     00:07     04:03     00:13     00:26     00:42     02:01     00:26     00:17     00:07   
 8. Dana Nagle 2000           00:39:28 16:47:31   01:37  7  05:28  7  13:07  7  19:48  8  22:33  8  26:43  8  32:17  8  37:44  8  39:10  8  39:28  8 00:39:28
    1009 Madona                    SB             01:37  7  03:51  7  07:39  7  06:41  8  02:45  8  04:10  7  05:34 11  05:27  7  01:26  7  00:18  3
                                                  00:49     00:37     03:12     01:24     00:43     01:05     03:25     00:25     00:29     00:02   
 9. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:42:32 18:18:22   01:03  4  04:17  3  13:53  9  21:10  9  25:36 10  30:55 10  34:38 10  40:40 10  42:06 10  42:32  9 00:42:32
     388 Sala                      SB             01:03  4  03:14  3  09:36 10  07:17  9  04:26 10  05:19 10  03:43  5  06:02  9  01:26  7  00:26 10
                                                  00:15     00:00     05:09     02:00     02:24     02:14     01:34     01:00     00:29     00:10   
10. Zinta Gulbe 1974          00:42:37 18:04:19   01:51  9  06:42 10  15:04 10  21:43 10  24:43  9  29:11  9  33:23  9  40:10  9  42:04  9  42:37 10 00:42:37
     841 Cesvaine                  SB             01:51  9  04:51 10  08:22  8  06:39  7  03:00  9  04:28  9  04:12  8  06:47 10  01:54 10  00:33 11
                                                  01:03     01:37     03:55     01:22     00:58     01:23     02:03     01:45     00:57     00:17   
11. Ilze Gregersone 1982      00:55:02 17:50:41   03:35 11  07:42 11  17:20 11  25:37 11  31:49 11  39:13 11  43:27 11  51:43 11  54:41 11  55:02 11 00:55:02
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             03:35 11  04:07  8  09:38 11  08:17 10  06:12 11  07:24 11  04:14  9  08:16 11  02:58 11  00:21  7
                                                  02:47     00:53     05:11     03:00     04:10     04:19     02:05     03:14     02:01     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     02:37     04:27     03:32     01:45     02:42     02:09     04:12     00:57     00:16   00:23:25

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 55)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 51)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:42:27 17:30:17   01:54  1  05:08  1  08:55  1  10:53  1  13:04  1  16:20  1  19:04  1  31:00  3  34:55  1  38:25  1  41:33  1  42:16  1  42:27  1 00:42:27
      71 Vīpe                      V50            01:54  1  03:14  1  03:47  1  01:58  1  02:11  1  03:16  1  02:44  3  11:56  5  03:55  1  03:30  2  03:08  1  00:43  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaļva 1961          00:50:53 18:09:23   02:22  4  06:48  3  11:21  3  13:54  3  16:18  3  21:08  3  23:59  3  30:42  2  38:11  2  44:17  2  49:39  2  50:36  2  50:53  2 00:50:53
     515 Ērgļi                     S40            02:22  4  04:26  3  04:33  3  02:33  4  02:24  2  04:50  6  02:51  4  06:43  3  07:29  6  06:06  6  05:22  5  00:57  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:28     01:12     00:46     00:35     00:13     01:34     00:07    -05:13     03:34     02:36     02:14     00:14     00:06   
 3. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:54:08 16:54:47   02:44  5  11:04  6  15:44  5  18:20  5  21:02  5  24:46  5  27:16  4  38:39  4  45:05  3  48:36  3  53:04  3  53:48  3  54:08  3 00:54:08
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:44  5  08:20  6  04:40  4  02:36  5  02:42  4  03:44  4  02:30  1  11:23  4  06:26  5  03:31  3  04:28  3  00:44  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:50     05:06     00:53     00:38     00:31     00:28    -00:14    -00:33     02:31     00:01     01:20     00:01     00:09   
 4. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:55:52 16:53:07   02:02  2  06:18  2  10:47  2  13:19  2  16:03  2  19:31  2  22:09  2  28:15  1  46:49  5  50:18  4  54:42  4  55:32  4  55:52  4 00:55:52
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            02:02  2  04:16  2  04:29  2  02:32  3  02:44  5  03:28  3  02:38  2  06:06  1  18:34  7  03:29  1  04:24  2  00:50  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:08     01:02     00:42     00:34     00:33     00:12    -00:06    -05:50     14:39    -00:01     01:16     00:07     00:09   
 5. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:58:19 18:15:56   02:03  3  13:21  7  19:24  7  21:52  7  24:16  7  27:40  7  34:29  7  40:39  5  46:47  4  52:15  5  57:09  5  57:59  5  58:19  5 00:58:19
     407 Sala                      V50            02:03  3  11:18  7  06:03  6  02:28  2  02:24  2  03:24  2  06:49  7  06:10  2  06:08  3  05:28  5  04:54  4  00:50  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:09     08:04     02:16     00:30     00:13     00:08     04:05    -05:46     02:13     01:58     01:46     00:07     00:09   
 6. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:06:01 16:47:33   02:57  7  08:11  5  16:12  6  19:30  6  22:18  6  27:25  6  30:33  6  46:48  6  53:00  6  58:08  6  64:28  6  65:33  6  66:01  6 01:06:01
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:57  7  05:14  5  08:01  7  03:18  6  02:48  6  05:07  7  03:08  5  16:15  6  06:12  4  05:08  4  06:20  6  01:05  6  00:28  7
                                                  01:03     02:00     04:14     01:20     00:37     01:51     00:24     04:19     02:17     01:38     03:12     00:22     00:17   
 7. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:20:03 16:58:28   02:45  6  07:26  4  12:53  4  16:17  4  19:16  4  23:49  4  27:42  5  55:16  7  61:14  7  68:00  7  78:12  7  79:40  7  80:03  7 01:20:03
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:45  6  04:41  4  05:27  5  03:24  7  02:59  7  04:33  5  03:53  6  27:34  7  05:58  2  06:46  7  10:12  7  01:28  7  00:23  6
                                                  00:51     01:27     01:40     01:26     00:48     01:17     01:09     15:38     02:03     03:16     07:04     00:45     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     03:14     03:47     01:58     02:11     03:16     02:30     06:06     03:55     03:29     03:08     00:43     00:11   00:36:22

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 65)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    00:35:47 16:58:34   04:26  3  07:23  4  11:44  4  17:47  3  19:34  2  23:43  2  26:41  1  28:24  1  32:53  1  34:25  1  35:29  1  35:47  1 00:35:47
     484 JVĢ                       VB             04:26  3  02:57  5  04:21  1  06:03  3  01:47  1  04:09  2  02:58  1  01:43  2  04:29  1  01:32  6  01:04  3  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       00:41:47 17:47:00   04:24  2  07:12  3  11:41  3  17:48  4  20:06  4  25:09  4  31:09  3  32:50  3  39:41  3  40:39  2  41:35  2  41:47  2 00:41:47
     740 Jēkabpils                 VB             04:24  2  02:48  4  04:29  3  06:07  4  02:18  2  05:03  5  06:00  3  01:41  1  06:51  7  00:58  2  00:56  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:09     00:08     00:04     00:31     00:54     03:02    -00:02     02:22    -00:34    -00:08    -00:06   
 3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:44:42 17:43:21   03:49  1  06:53  1  11:19  1  16:44  1  19:14  1  23:15  1  29:26  2  32:35  2  38:09  2  43:22  3  44:27  3  44:42  3 00:44:42
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             03:49  1  03:04  6  04:26  2  05:25  1  02:30  5  04:01  1  06:11  4  03:09  4  05:34  6  05:13  7  01:05  4  00:15  3
                                                 -00:37     00:07     00:05    -00:38     00:43    -00:08     03:13     01:26     01:05     03:41     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  00:48:04 18:12:14   05:09  5  07:49  5  16:32  6  25:17  6  27:39  6  32:22  5  36:27  4  39:34  4  45:07  4  46:36  4  47:47  4  48:04  4 00:48:04
     423 JVĢ                       VB             05:09  5  02:40  2  08:43  6  08:45  6  02:22  3  04:43  4  04:05  2  03:07  3  05:33  5  01:29  5  01:11  7  00:17  4
                                                  00:43    -00:17     04:22     02:42     00:35     00:34     01:07     01:24     01:04    -00:03     00:07    -00:01   
 5. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:55:21 17:03:29   04:38  4  07:07  2  11:38  2  17:11  2  19:36  3  23:58  3  40:17  5  47:40  5  52:40  5  54:04  5  55:07  5  55:21  5 00:55:21
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            04:38  4  02:29  1  04:31  4  05:33  2  02:25  4  04:22  3  16:19  7  07:23  6  05:00  3  01:24  3  01:03  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:12    -00:28     00:10    -00:30     00:38     00:13     13:21     05:40     00:31    -00:08    -00:01    -00:04   
 6. Jānis Smilgājs 2003       01:02:38 16:56:20   05:20  6  08:05  6  14:22  5  21:38  5  24:16  5  38:49  6  47:33  6  54:57  6  59:52  6  61:16  6  62:21  6  62:38  6 01:02:38
     468 Pļaviņas                  V16            05:20  6  02:45  3  06:17  5  07:16  5  02:38  6  14:33  7  08:44  6  07:24  7  04:55  2  01:24  3  01:05  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:54    -00:12     01:56     01:13     00:51     10:24     05:46     05:41     00:26    -00:08     00:01    -00:01   
 7. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       01:16:35 17:00:41   11:53  7  17:40  7  29:06  7  43:46  7  51:03  7  57:50  7  65:57  7  69:12  7  74:13  7  75:10  7  76:17  7  76:35  7 01:16:35
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            11:53  7  05:47  7  11:26  7  14:40  7  07:17  7  06:47  6  08:07  5  03:15  5  05:01  4  00:57  1  01:07  6  00:18  6
                                                  07:27     02:50     07:05     08:37     05:30     02:38     05:09     01:32     00:32    -00:35     00:03     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:49     02:29     04:21     05:25     01:47     04:01     02:58     01:41     04:29     00:57     00:56     00:12   00:33:05

#7 Distance (SA): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 46)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:50:25 16:33:36   01:31  7  03:31  3  07:06  3  12:46  3  18:02  3  20:40  2  26:09  3  28:24  3  34:34  1  37:32  2  41:23  2  44:11  1  47:10  1  50:09  1  50:25  1 00:50:25
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             01:31  7  02:00  1  03:35  3  05:40  6  05:16  6  02:38  1  05:29  4  02:15  4  06:10  1  02:58  5  03:51  3  02:48  2  02:59  6  02:59  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:52:26 18:20:16   00:55  1  03:38  4  07:02  2  13:45  5  18:41  4  22:01  4  27:05  4  29:15  4  37:33  4  39:51  3  43:23  3  46:39  2  48:59  2  52:10  2  52:26  2 00:52:26
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             00:55  1  02:43  6  03:24  2  06:43  8  04:56  2  03:20  5  05:04  1  02:10  2  08:18  7  02:18  2  03:32  1  03:16  6  02:20  1  03:11  5  00:16  1
                                                 -00:36     00:43    -00:11     01:03    -00:20     00:42    -00:25    -00:05     02:08    -00:40    -00:19     00:28    -00:39     00:12     00:00   
 3. Ilvija Madsena 1977       00:53:56 17:55:48   01:03  2  03:09  1  07:01  1  11:47  2  16:44  2  20:44  3  26:00  2  28:07  2  35:02  2  37:14  1  40:57  1  47:47  3  50:25  3  53:36  3  53:56  3 00:53:56
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             01:03  2  02:06  2  03:52  4  04:46  4  04:57  3  04:00  6  05:16  2  02:07  1  06:55  2  02:12  1  03:43  2  06:50  8  02:38  3  03:11  5  00:20  4
                                                 -00:28     00:06     00:17    -00:54    -00:19     01:22    -00:13    -00:08     00:45    -00:46    -00:08     04:02    -00:21     00:12     00:04   
 4. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:54:39 17:04:43   01:08  4  04:20  7  07:39  4  11:43  1  16:00  1  19:07  1  25:24  1  27:37  1  35:26  3  40:21  4  46:11  4  48:59  4  51:36  4  54:21  4  54:39  4 00:54:39
     444 JVĢ                       SA             01:08  4  03:12  7  03:19  1  04:04  1  04:17  1  03:07  3  06:17  7  02:13  3  07:49  6  04:55  7  05:50  6  02:48  2  02:37  2  02:45  2  00:18  3
                                                 -00:23     01:12    -00:16    -01:36    -00:59     00:29     00:48    -00:02     01:39     01:57     01:59     00:00    -00:22    -00:14     00:02   
 5. Agate Šicāne 2003         00:56:30 16:45:28   01:27  6  03:54  5  07:52  5  14:27  7  19:39  5  22:39  5  27:56  5  31:57  5  39:32  5  43:21  5  47:35  5  50:04  5  53:03  5  56:10  5  56:30  5 00:56:30
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             01:27  6  02:27  4  03:58  5  06:35  7  05:12  5  03:00  2  05:17  3  04:01  7  07:35  4  03:49  6  04:14  4  02:29  1  02:59  6  03:07  4  00:20  4
                                                 -00:04     00:27     00:23     00:55    -00:04     00:22    -00:12     01:46     01:25     00:51     00:23    -00:19     00:00     00:08     00:04   
 6. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     01:02:20 17:00:32   01:05  3  03:30  2  08:31  6  13:02  4  20:08  7  23:25  6  29:22  6  32:06  6  39:47  6  44:44  6  52:49  7  56:01  7  58:44  6  61:57  6  62:20  6 01:02:20
     402 JVĢ                       SA             01:05  3  02:25  3  05:01  7  04:31  2  07:06  8  03:17  4  05:57  6  02:44  5  07:41  5  04:57  8  08:05  8  03:12  4  02:43  4  03:13  7  00:23  7
                                                 -00:26     00:25     01:26    -01:09     01:50     00:39     00:28     00:29     01:31     01:59     04:14     00:24    -00:16     00:14     00:07   
 7. Līga Lazdāne 1987         01:02:48 17:32:01   01:26  5  03:56  6  08:51  7  14:08  6  19:55  6  25:00  7  32:12  7  34:58  7  43:58  7  46:32  7  51:05  6  55:46  6  58:48  7  62:24  7  62:48  7 01:02:48
     211 SM                        SA             01:26  5  02:30  5  04:55  6  05:17  5  05:47  7  05:05  8  07:12  8  02:46  6  09:00  8  02:34  3  04:33  5  04:41  7  03:02  8  03:36  8  00:24  8
                                                 -00:05     00:30     01:20    -00:23     00:31     02:27     01:43     00:31     02:50    -00:24     00:42     01:53     00:03     00:37     00:08   
 8. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:03:28 16:58:52   03:47  8  07:37  8  13:44  8  18:27  8  23:37  8  27:50  8  33:46  8  37:57  8  45:29  8  48:23  8  54:22  8  57:36  8  60:33  8  63:07  8  63:28  8 01:03:28
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:47  8  03:50  8  06:07  8  04:43  3  05:10  4  04:13  7  05:56  5  04:11  8  07:32  3  02:54  4  05:59  7  03:14  5  02:57  5  02:34  1  00:21  6
                                                  02:16     01:50     02:32    -00:57    -00:06     01:35     00:27     01:56     01:22    -00:04     02:08     00:26    -00:02    -00:25     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     02:00     03:19     04:04     04:17     02:38     05:04     02:07     06:10     02:12     03:32     02:29     02:20     02:34     00:16   00:43:57

#8 Distance (V40): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 49)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:48:37 16:45:22   01:11  1  03:55  1  06:08  1  10:18  1  12:26  1  18:26  3  20:45  2  25:38  2  28:40  1  30:28  1  34:51  1  40:26  1  43:36  1  45:35  1  48:19  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            01:11  1  02:44  1  02:13  5  04:10  2  02:08  1  06:00  7  02:19  1  04:53  1  03:02  1  01:48  1  04:23  1  05:35  3  03:10  1  01:59  1  02:44  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:51:27 18:13:14   01:23  3  04:27  4  06:38  4  10:49  3  13:08  2  18:17  2  21:30  3  27:17  3  30:48  3  32:47  2  38:03  2  41:24  2  45:43  2  48:15  2  51:06  2  51:27  2 00:51:27
      51 Sece                      V40            01:23  3  03:04  5  02:11  3  04:11  3  02:19  2  05:09  5  03:13  6  05:47  3  03:31  3  01:59  3  05:16  3  03:21  1  04:19  6  02:32  2  02:51  4  00:21  6
                                                  00:12     00:20    -00:02     00:01     00:11    -00:51     00:54     00:54     00:29     00:11     00:53    -02:14     01:09     00:33     00:07     00:03   
 3. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    00:54:18 17:28:19   01:30  6  04:35  7  06:58  7  12:56  6  15:39  6  20:45  6  23:31  6  29:40  6  33:00  5  34:58  4  40:29  3  44:14  3  48:07  3  50:49  3  53:57  3  54:18  3 00:54:18
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            01:30  6  03:05  6  02:23  7  05:58  6  02:43  3  05:06  4  02:46  3  06:09  6  03:20  2  01:58  2  05:31  5  03:45  2  03:53  5  02:42  5  03:08  7  00:21  6
                                                  00:19     00:21     00:10     01:48     00:35    -00:54     00:27     01:16     00:18     00:10     01:08    -01:50     00:43     00:43     00:24     00:03   
 4. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:59:22 16:13:01   01:24  4  04:31  5  06:50  6  11:56  5  14:45  5  19:34  4  22:27  4  28:32  4  32:32  4  39:27  7  44:02  6  49:45  4  53:22  4  56:01  4  59:02  4  59:22  4 00:59:22
     446 Jēkabpils                 V40            01:24  4  03:07  7  02:19  6  05:06  5  02:49  4  04:49  3  02:53  4  06:05  5  04:00  6  06:55  7  04:35  2  05:43  4  03:37  4  02:39  4  03:01  6  00:20  5
                                                  00:13     00:23     00:06     00:56     00:41    -01:11     00:34     01:12     00:58     05:07     00:12     00:08     00:27     00:40     00:17     00:02   
 5. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     01:03:40 17:18:54   01:28  5  04:22  3  06:21  3  10:18  1  13:33  3  17:31  1  20:05  1  25:09  1  29:03  2  33:52  3  41:54  5  51:28  5  55:01  5  61:00  5  63:24  5  63:40  5 01:03:40
      92 Sala                      V40            01:28  5  02:54  2  01:59  1  03:57  1  03:15  7  03:58  1  02:34  2  05:04  2  03:54  5  04:49  6  08:02  6  09:34  5  03:33  3  05:59  7  02:24  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:17     00:10    -00:14    -00:13     01:07    -02:02     00:15     00:11     00:52     03:01     03:39     03:59     00:23     04:00    -00:20    -00:02   
 6. Armands Žurila 1970       01:06:25 17:04:20   01:35  7  04:31  5  06:43  5  10:56  4  13:48  4  19:43  5  22:45  5  28:49  5  33:23  6  35:25  5  40:54  4  55:08  6  60:38  7  63:16  6  66:07  6  66:25  6 01:06:25
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            01:35  7  02:56  4  02:12  4  04:13  4  02:52  5  05:55  6  03:02  5  06:04  4  04:34  7  02:02  4  05:29  4  14:14  7  05:30  7  02:38  3  02:51  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:24     00:12    -00:01     00:03     00:44    -00:05     00:43     01:11     01:32     00:14     01:06     08:39     02:20     00:39     00:07     00:00   
 7. Jurijs Narels 1968        01:07:23 17:15:16   01:14  2  04:09  2  06:12  2  14:01  7  17:15  7  21:49  7  25:17  7  31:28  7  35:09  7  37:11  6  45:35  7  55:11  7  58:41  6  64:26  7  67:04  7  67:23  7 01:07:23
      53 Sala                      V40            01:14  2  02:55  3  02:03  2  07:49  7  03:14  6  04:34  2  03:28  7  06:11  7  03:41  4  02:02  4  08:24  7  09:36  6  03:30  2  05:45  6  02:38  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:03     00:11    -00:10     03:39     01:06    -01:26     01:09     01:18     00:39     00:14     04:01     04:01     00:20     03:46    -00:06     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:44     01:59     03:57     02:08     03:58     02:19     04:53     03:02     01:48     04:23     03:21     03:10     01:59     02:24     00:16   00:43:32

#9 Distance (VA): 18 KP 5,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Agris Stūris 1981         00:50:08 18:39:09   01:09  1  03:32  1  05:06  1  08:21  1  10:05  1  14:20  1  16:37  1  20:50  1  22:39  1  27:50  1  29:29  1  32:16  1  34:41  1  39:11  1  42:50  1  44:56  1  47:05  1  49:24  1  50:08  1 00:50:08
     381 Pļaviņas                  VA             01:09  1  02:23  1  01:34  1  03:15  2  01:44  1  04:15  2  02:17  2  04:13  2  01:49  2  05:11  1  01:39  1  02:47  1  02:25  1  04:30  3  03:39  1  02:06  2  02:09  1  02:19  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:51:29 16:15:48   01:17  2  03:58  2  05:44  2  08:39  2  10:48  2  14:35  2  17:29  2  21:37  2  23:17  2  29:02  2  31:21  2  35:21  2  38:17  2  41:24  2  45:51  2  47:53  2  50:14  2  51:10  2  51:29  2 00:51:29
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             01:17  2  02:41  3  01:46  2  02:55  1  02:09  3  03:47  1  02:54  3  04:08  1  01:40  1  05:45  2  02:19  3  04:00  3  02:56  3  03:07  1  04:27  3  02:02  1  02:21  2  00:56  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:08     00:18     00:12    -00:20     00:25    -00:28     00:37    -00:05    -00:09     00:34     00:40     01:13     00:31    -01:23     00:48    -00:04     00:12    -01:23    -00:25   
 3. Sandris Batarags 1983     00:56:51 17:26:20   04:31  3  07:10  3  09:13  3  13:03  3  14:48  3  20:27  3  22:41  3  27:10  3  29:04  3  35:54  3  37:46  3  41:09  3  43:35  3  46:42  3  50:36  3  52:54  3  55:24  3  56:29  3  56:51  3 00:56:51
     789 Jēkabpils                 VA             04:31  3  02:39  2  02:03  3  03:50  3  01:45  2  05:39  3  02:14  1  04:29  3  01:54  3  06:50  3  01:52  2  03:23  2  02:26  2  03:07  1  03:54  2  02:18  3  02:30  3  01:05  2  00:22  2
                                                  03:22     00:16     00:29     00:35     00:01     01:24    -00:03     00:16     00:05     01:39     00:13     00:36     00:01    -01:23     00:15     00:12     00:21    -01:14    -00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     02:23     01:34     02:55     01:44     03:47     02:14     04:08     01:40     05:11     01:39     02:47     02:25     03:07     03:39     02:02     02:09     00:56     00:19   00:45:48

#10 Distance (S50,V60): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:37:13 18:09:21   01:42  1  05:27  1  08:15  1  13:40  1  18:07  1  21:19  1  26:09  1  32:14  1  35:33  1  36:54  1  37:13  1 00:37:13
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            01:42  1  03:45  1  02:48  1  05:25  2  04:27  1  03:12  1  04:50  2  06:05  2  03:19  1  01:21  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:41:21 17:11:34   01:54  2  06:09  3  09:33  2  15:11  2  19:56  2  24:05  2  28:37  2  35:08  2  38:52  2  41:00  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            01:54  2  04:15  3  03:24  5  05:38  3  04:45  2  04:09  4  04:32  1  06:31  3  03:44  2  02:08  8  00:21  4
                                                  00:12     00:30     00:36     00:13     00:18     00:57    -00:18     00:26     00:25     00:47     00:02   
 3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:43:28 17:09:00   02:09  5  06:05  2  11:54  4  17:15  4  22:10  4  25:55  4  31:05  4  36:35  3  41:42  3  43:09  3  43:28  3 00:43:28
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            02:09  5  03:56  2  05:49  7  05:21  1  04:55  3  03:45  2  05:10  4  05:30  1  05:07  8  01:27  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:27     00:11     03:01    -00:04     00:28     00:33     00:20    -00:35     01:48     00:06     00:00   
 4. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:44:53 16:49:14   02:00  3  06:32  4  09:34  3  15:13  3  20:48  3  25:35  3  30:43  3  38:43  4  42:32  4  44:35  4  44:53  4 00:44:53
     224 Savējie                   S50            02:00  3  04:32  4  03:02  2  05:39  4  05:35  6  04:47  7  05:08  3  08:00  7  03:49  4  02:03  7  00:18  1
                                                  00:18     00:47     00:14     00:14     01:08     01:35     00:18     01:55     00:30     00:42    -00:01   
 5. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    00:50:20 16:56:44   06:08  7  10:40  6  13:44  5  19:37  5  24:43  5  29:10  5  35:15  5  43:05  5  48:01  5  49:57  5  50:20  5 00:50:20
     647 Koknese                   V60            06:08  7  04:32  4  03:04  4  05:53  6  05:06  4  04:27  5  06:05  5  07:50  5  04:56  7  01:56  6  00:23  5
                                                  04:26     00:47     00:16     00:28     00:39     01:15     01:15     01:45     01:37     00:35     00:04   
 6. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         01:02:10 17:10:37   02:08  4  16:09  7  19:49  8  29:11  8  34:25  7  39:03  7  48:41  7  56:15  6  60:10  6  61:44  6  62:10  6 01:02:10
      80 Viesīte                   V60            02:08  4  14:01  8  03:40  6  09:22  7  05:14  5  04:38  6  09:38  6  07:34  4  03:55  5  01:34  3  00:26  6
                                                  00:26     10:16     00:52     03:57     00:47     01:26     04:48     01:29     00:36     00:13     00:07   
 7. Leontīna Vizule 1959      01:04:12 17:00:22   03:46  6  08:57  5  15:29  6  24:53  6  31:18  6  35:19  6  48:16  6  57:29  7  61:45  7  63:38  7  64:12  7 01:04:12
      76 JVĢ                       S50            03:46  6  05:11  7  06:32  8  09:24  8  06:25  7  04:01  3  12:57  7  09:13  8  04:16  6  01:53  5  00:34  8
                                                  02:04     01:26     03:44     03:59     01:58     00:49     08:07     03:08     00:57     00:32     00:15   
 8. Verners Tučs 1955         01:21:19 16:52:33   11:21  8  16:25  8  19:27  7  25:16  7  35:01  8  43:49  8  67:17  8  75:12  8  78:59  8  80:48  8  81:19  8 01:21:19
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            11:21  8  05:04  6  03:02  2  05:49  5  09:45  8  08:48  8  23:28  8  07:55  6  03:47  3  01:49  4  00:31  7
                                                  09:39     01:19     00:14     00:24     05:18     05:36     18:38     01:50     00:28     00:28     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     03:45     02:48     05:21     04:27     03:12     04:32     05:30     03:19     01:21     00:18   00:36:15

#11 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:35:30 17:19:05   02:41  1  05:08  1  07:47  1  11:55  1  15:08  1  20:22  1  24:23  1  31:08  1  35:00  1  35:30  1 00:35:30
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            02:41  1  02:27  1  02:39  1  04:08  1  03:13  1  05:14  1  04:01  1  06:45  2  03:52  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:56:22 17:10:24   02:47  2  05:14  2  08:52  2  14:32  2  18:43  2  34:07  2  38:37  2  51:47  3  55:57  3  56:22  2 00:56:22
     319 Sala                      V70            02:47  2  02:27  1  03:38  2  05:40  3  04:11  2  15:24  3  04:30  2  13:10  3  04:10  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:59     01:32     00:58     10:10     00:29     06:25     00:18    -00:05   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:56:30 16:42:21   03:25  3  06:48  3  10:48  3  16:18  3  26:07  3  38:58  3  43:48  3  49:52  2  55:46  2  56:30  3 00:56:30
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            03:25  3  03:23  3  04:00  3  05:30  2  09:49  3  12:51  2  04:50  3  06:04  1  05:54  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:44     00:56     01:21     01:22     06:36     07:37     00:49    -00:41     02:02     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     02:27     02:39     04:08     03:13     05:14     04:01     06:04     03:52     00:25   00:34:44

#13 Distance (VELOS): 6 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 68)   2.( 61)   3.( 58)   4.( 54)   5.( 46)   6.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Ziediņa 1971         00:54:34 18:15:33   06:08  1  13:44  1  26:31  1  44:43  1  47:35  1  52:50  1  54:34  1 00:54:34
     487 Aizkraukle                VELOS          06:08  1  07:36  1  12:47  1  18:12  1  02:52  1  05:15  1  01:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:08     07:36     12:47     18:12     02:52     05:15     01:44   00:54:34

#14 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 9,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 58)   3.( 61)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 53)   8.( 67)   9.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Rinolds Skirjus 1976      01:03:39 17:20:21   02:22  1  13:16  1  20:14  1  25:36  1  29:01  1  35:05  1  40:25  1  49:27  1  60:40  1  63:39  1 01:03:39
      59 Jēkabpils                 VELOV          02:22  1  10:54  1  06:58  1  05:22  1  03:25  1  06:04  1  05:20  1  09:02  1  11:13  2  02:59  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Upītis 1960         01:20:57 17:16:46   08:02  2  23:34  2  31:12  2  37:08  2  41:16  2  49:37  2  55:23  2  69:11  2  79:05  2  80:57  2 01:20:57
    1136 Livelo                    VELOV          08:02  2  15:32  2  07:38  2  05:56  2  04:08  2  08:21  2  05:46  2  13:48  2  09:54  1  01:52  1
                                                  05:40     04:38     00:40     00:34     00:43     02:17     00:26     04:46    -01:19    -01:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     10:54     06:58     05:22     03:25     06:04     05:20     09:02     09:54     01:52   01:01:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.09.19. 20:29:56 NGO PRO.ini