ORIENTIERIS 2017_6.kārta,Baltezers

10.05.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Ilmārs Purviņš
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS]
[VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:14:17 16:38:35   02:25  1  06:36  1  13:26  1  14:17  1 00:14:17
      827 Salas vsk.                                02:25  1  04:11  1  06:50  1  00:51  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:16:49 16:54:16   02:41  2  07:53  2  16:00  2  16:49  2 00:16:49
      456 Sala                                      02:41  2  05:12  2  08:07  4  00:49  1
                                                    00:16     01:01     01:17    -00:02   
  3. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:19:17 16:48:34   03:15  3  10:35  3  18:11  3  19:17  3 00:19:17
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:15  3  07:20  4  07:36  3  01:06  3
                                                    00:50     03:09     00:46     00:15   
  4. Elīna Ivanova 2007         00:25:14 16:27:16   09:16  6  15:36  5  24:00  5  25:14  4 00:25:14
      889 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         09:16  6  06:20  3  08:24  5  01:14  4
                                                    06:51     02:09     01:34     00:23   
  5. Jolanta Lapeškina 2008     00:25:23 16:24:13   03:35  4  13:57  4  23:36  4  25:23  5 00:25:23
      888 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         03:35  4  10:22  5  09:39  6  01:47  5
                                                    01:10     06:11     02:49     00:56   
  6. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:31:27 17:48:24   04:21  5  20:41  6  27:51  6  31:27  6 00:31:27
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:21  5  16:20  6  07:10  2  03:36  6
                                                    01:56     12:09     00:20     02:45   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:25     04:11     06:50     00:49   00:14:15

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:12:02 18:18:09   02:26  1  06:50  1  11:24  1  12:02  1 00:12:02
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:26  1  04:24  1  04:34  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:20:02 18:28:08   03:04  2  09:19  2  18:47  2  20:02  2 00:20:02
      760 Salas vsk.                                03:04  2  06:15  2  09:28  3  01:15  3
                                                    00:38     01:51     04:54     00:37   
  3. Roberts Vītoliņš 2007      00:26:36 16:25:52   10:38  3  16:57  3  25:22  3  26:36  3 00:26:36
      891 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         10:38  3  06:19  3  08:25  2  01:14  2
                                                    08:12     01:55     03:51     00:36   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:26     04:24     04:34     00:38   00:12:02

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 75)   3.( 62)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:22:54 16:02:08   01:50  1  04:58  1  16:07  3  22:39  1  22:54  1 00:22:54
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  01:50  1  03:08  1  11:09  5  06:32  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivanda Šlesere 2005        00:23:21 16:04:18   03:03  5  07:06  4  13:01  2  22:45  2  23:21  2 00:23:21
      830 Sūni p/s                                  03:03  5  04:03  4  05:55  2  09:44  4  00:36  6
                                                    01:13     00:55    -05:14     03:12     00:21   
  3. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:24:10 17:20:46   03:03  5  06:15  2  11:27  1  23:38  3  24:10  3 00:24:10
      791 Pļaviņas                                  03:03  5  03:12  2  05:12  1  12:11  6  00:32  5
                                                    01:13     00:04    -05:57     05:39     00:17   
  4. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:25:43 16:06:28   02:50  4  06:42  3  17:25  4  25:25  4  25:43  4 00:25:43
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  02:50  4  03:52  3  10:43  3  08:00  2  00:18  2
                                                    01:00     00:44    -00:26     01:28     00:03   
  5. Dagnija Vītoliņa 2006      00:30:49 16:31:04   05:09  7  10:21  5  21:27  5  30:03  5  30:49  5 00:30:49
      890 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         05:09  7  05:12  5  11:06  4  08:36  3  00:46  7
                                                    03:19     02:04    -00:03     02:04     00:31   
  6. Kristiāna Krista Klešč...  00:47:23 17:33:16   02:25  2  15:20  7  36:05  7  46:58  6  47:23  6 00:47:23
      835 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:25  2  12:55  7  20:45  6  10:53  5  00:25  4
                                                    00:35     09:47     09:36     04:21     00:10   
  7. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       00:52:47 17:33:14   02:28  3  15:19  6  36:04  6  52:27  7  52:47  7 00:52:47
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:28  3  12:51  6  20:45  6  16:23  7  00:20  3
                                                    00:38     09:43     09:36     09:51     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:50     03:08     05:12     06:32     00:15   00:16:57

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 75)   3.( 62)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:13:42 18:25:29   01:27  2  04:00  2  07:36  1  13:29  1  13:42  1 00:13:42
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:27  2  02:33  1  03:36  1  05:53  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:23 18:08:41   01:25  1  03:58  1  11:53  3  16:05  2  16:23  2 00:16:23
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:25  1  02:33  1  07:55  3  04:12  1  00:18  3
                                                   -00:02     00:00     04:19    -01:41     00:05   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:17:09 16:50:06   01:51  3  05:07  3  11:24  2  16:54  3  17:09  3 00:17:09
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:51  3  03:16  3  06:17  2  05:30  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:24     00:43     02:41    -00:23     00:02   
  4. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:32:03 17:48:21   03:06  4  06:41  4  25:11  4  31:34  4  32:03  4 00:32:03
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:06  4  03:35  4  18:30  4  06:23  4  00:29  4
                                                    01:39     01:02     14:54     00:30     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:25     02:33     03:36     04:12     00:13   00:11:59

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 69)   3.( 68)   4.( 52)   5.( 71)   6.( 64)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:16:51 18:30:15   01:33  1  02:46  1  06:32  1  08:39  1  11:40  1  14:08  1  16:39  1  16:51  1 00:16:51
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:33  1  01:13  1  03:46  1  02:07  1  03:01  1  02:28  1  02:31  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:21:46 18:10:27   01:52  2  03:14  2  08:11  2  10:39  2  14:48  2  18:08  2  21:19  2  21:46  2 00:21:46
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:52  2  01:22  2  04:57  3  02:28  2  04:09  4  03:20  4  03:11  3  00:27  7
                                                    00:19     00:09     01:11     00:21     01:08     00:52     00:40     00:15   
  3. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:24:27 16:55:45   01:57  5  03:24  3  08:31  4  14:21  4  18:14  4  21:08  3  24:03  3  24:27  3 00:24:27
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:57  5  01:27  3  05:07  4  05:50  6  03:53  2  02:54  2  02:55  2  00:24  6
                                                    00:24     00:14     01:21     03:43     00:52     00:26     00:24     00:12   
  4. Krista Stūre 2005          00:25:11 17:20:47   01:56  4  03:25  4  10:59  5  14:28  5  18:27  5  21:21  5  24:53  4  25:11  4 00:25:11
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:56  4  01:29  4  07:34  6  03:29  3  03:59  3  02:54  2  03:32  4  00:18  3
                                                    00:23     00:16     03:48     01:22     00:58     00:26     01:01     00:06   
  5. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:25:26 18:13:59   01:52  2  03:29  5  08:16  3  13:08  3  18:00  3  21:20  4  25:08  5  25:26  5 00:25:26
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:52  2  01:37  6  04:47  2  04:52  5  04:52  6  03:20  4  03:48  5  00:18  3
                                                    00:19     00:24     01:01     02:45     01:51     00:52     01:17     00:06   
  6. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:32:24 18:22:14   02:18  6  04:02  6  12:16  6  18:56  7  23:57  7  27:45  7  32:07  6  32:24  6 00:32:24
      481 Pļaviņas                                  02:18  6  01:44  7  08:14  7  06:40  7  05:01  7  03:48  7  04:22  7  00:17  2
                                                    00:45     00:31     04:28     04:33     02:00     01:20     01:51     00:05   
  7. Everita Ruža 2005          00:34:06 17:18:17   04:34  8  06:07  7  13:31  7  17:00  6  21:22  6  27:07  6  33:38  7  34:06  7 00:34:06
      635 Pļaviņas                                  04:34  8  01:33  5  07:24  5  03:29  3  04:22  5  05:45  8  06:31  8  00:28  8
                                                    03:01     00:20     03:38     01:22     01:21     03:17     04:00     00:16   
  8. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:37:53 18:16:48   04:00  7  06:53  8  17:37  8  24:25  8  29:41  8  33:21  8  37:35  8  37:53  8 00:37:53
      843 Pļaviņas                                  04:00  7  02:53  8  10:44  8  06:48  8  05:16  8  03:40  6  04:14  6  00:18  3
                                                    02:27     01:40     06:58     04:41     02:15     01:12     01:43     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:33     01:13     03:46     02:07     03:01     02:28     02:31     00:12   00:16:51

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 69)   3.( 68)   4.( 52)   5.( 71)   6.( 64)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:22:54 18:26:21   01:58  3  03:10  2  08:29  2  12:45  1  16:52  1  19:41  1  22:25  1  22:54  1 00:22:54
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:58  3  01:12  2  05:19  2  04:16  2  04:07  2  02:49  2  02:44  2  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:29:09 17:30:14   01:45  1  02:55  1  06:54  1  19:49  4  23:44  4  26:16  3  28:52  2  29:09  2 00:29:09
      715 OK Arona                                  01:45  1  01:10  1  03:59  1  12:55  5  03:55  1  02:32  1  02:36  1  00:17  3
                                                   -00:13    -00:02    -01:20     08:39    -00:12    -00:17    -00:08    -00:12   
  3. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:31:38 17:42:27   01:52  2  03:44  3  10:50  3  15:55  2  22:12  3  26:06  2  31:04  3  31:38  3 00:31:38
      447 Pļaviņas                                  01:52  2  01:52  3  07:06  3  05:05  3  06:17  4  03:54  3  04:58  4  00:34  5
                                                   -00:06     00:40     01:47     00:49     02:10     01:05     02:14     00:05   
  4. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:33:44 17:18:31   03:28  5  05:50  5  13:22  4  16:50  3  20:59  2  26:51  4  33:28  4  33:44  4 00:33:44
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:28  5  02:22  5  07:32  4  03:28  1  04:09  3  05:52  5  06:37  5  00:16  1
                                                    01:30     01:10     02:13    -00:48     00:02     03:03     03:53    -00:13   
  5. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        00:41:55 17:34:28   02:39  4  04:47  4  18:02  5  24:07  5  33:02  5  37:37  5  41:39  5  41:55  5 00:41:55
      468 Pļaviņas                                  02:39  4  02:08  4  13:15  5  06:05  4  08:55  5  04:35  4  04:02  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:41     00:56     07:56     01:49     04:48     01:46     01:18    -00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:45     01:10     03:59     03:28     03:55     02:32     02:36     00:16   00:19:41

S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 74)   6.( 75)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:26:18 17:47:55             07:32  4  10:11  3  12:13  2  14:59  2  17:12  2  19:33  1  22:43  1  26:06  1  26:18  1 00:26:18
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                                                           02:02  1  02:46  5  02:13  1  02:21  1  03:10  1  03:23  1  00:12  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:29:15 17:33:23             06:31  2  09:26  2  11:59  1  14:16  1  16:50  1  20:31  2  24:20  2  28:54  2  29:15  2 00:29:15
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                                               02:33  2  02:17  3  02:34  3  03:41  4  03:49  2  04:34  3  00:21  5
                                                                                  00:31    -00:29     00:21     01:20     00:39     01:11     00:09   
  3. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:33:40 17:29:58             07:11  3  10:41  4  15:16  4  17:57  4  20:34  4  24:22  4  28:26  3  33:23  3  33:40  3 00:33:40
      788 JVĢ                                                                     04:35  3  02:41  4  02:37  4  03:48  5  04:04  4  04:57  5  00:17  3
                                                                                  02:33    -00:05     00:24     01:27     00:54     01:34     00:05   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:36:12 18:09:54             09:26  5  12:23  5  17:44  5  19:41  5  23:49  5  27:28  5  31:18  4  35:57  4  36:12  4 00:36:12
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                                               05:21  4  01:57  1  04:08  5  03:39  3  03:50  3  04:39  4  00:15  2
                                                                                  03:19    -00:49     01:55     01:18     00:40     01:16     00:03   
  5. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:36:24 17:27:08             06:19  1  09:00  1  14:46  3  16:50  3  19:13  3  22:11  3  31:58  5  36:05  5  36:24  5 00:36:24
      444 JVĢ                                                                     05:46  5  02:04  2  02:23  2  02:58  2  09:47  5  04:07  2  00:19  4
                                                                                  03:44    -00:42     00:10     00:37     06:37     00:44     00:07   

SB Distance (4): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 74)   6.( 75)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:35:45 17:03:49             10:45  3  14:13  3  16:30  2  18:50  1  21:18  1  25:24  1  30:51  1  35:24  1  35:45  1 00:35:45
        7 Pļaviņas                                                                02:17  1  02:20  1  02:28  1  04:06  2  05:27  4  04:33  1  00:21  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Veckaliņa 1981       00:37:04 17:03:04             10:19  2  14:03  2  16:41  3  19:29  3  22:39  3  26:18  2  31:02  2  36:27  2  37:04  2 00:37:04
      442 Sauleskalns                                                             02:38  2  02:48  3  03:10  2  03:39  1  04:44  2  05:25  3  00:37  4
                                                                                  00:21     00:28     00:42    -00:27    -00:43     00:52     00:16   
  3. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:44:39 16:57:36             09:23  1  13:22  1  16:27  1  19:02  2  22:26  2  34:42  4  39:14  4  44:13  3  44:39  3 00:44:39
      388 Sala                                                                    03:05  3  02:35  2  03:24  3  12:16  4  04:32  1  04:59  2  00:26  3
                                                                                  00:48     00:15     00:56     08:10    -00:55     00:26     00:05   
  4. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:45:36 18:28:44             12:57  4  17:17  4  20:50  4  25:04  4  28:31  4  32:39  3  37:46  3  45:12  4  45:36  4 00:45:36
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                                                         03:33  4  04:14  4  03:27  4  04:08  3  05:07  3  07:26  4  00:24  2
                                                                                  01:16     01:54     00:59     00:02    -00:20     02:53     00:03   

S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 69)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 67)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:45:57 18:34:43   03:27  2  04:53  1  08:28  2  10:41  2  13:14  1  17:33  1  22:00  1  27:59  1  35:18  1  39:44  2  41:56  2  45:13  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
       86 SM                                        03:27  2  01:26  1  03:35  2  02:13  1  02:33  2  04:19  1  04:27  1  05:59  3  07:19  4  04:26  3  02:12  3  03:17  2  00:44  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:46:01 16:45:25   03:26  1  04:55  3  09:19  3  11:47  3  14:13  3  19:46  3  24:50  2  29:17  2  35:24  2  39:02  1  40:56  1  45:27  2  46:01  2 00:46:01
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              03:26  1  01:29  3  04:24  4  02:28  2  02:26  1  05:33  2  05:04  2  04:27  1  06:07  1  03:38  1  01:54  1  04:31  5  00:34  2
                                                   -00:01     00:03     00:49     00:15    -00:07     01:14     00:37    -01:32    -01:12    -00:48    -00:18     01:14    -00:10   
  3. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:46:21 18:40:47   03:28  3  04:54  2  08:06  1  10:40  1  13:22  2  19:29  2  24:50  2  30:36  3  36:44  3  40:42  3  42:39  3  45:46  3  46:21  3 00:46:21
      515 Ērgļi                                     03:28  3  01:26  1  03:12  1  02:34  3  02:42  3  06:07  3  05:21  4  05:46  2  06:08  2  03:58  2  01:57  2  03:07  1  00:35  3
                                                    00:01     00:00    -00:23     00:21     00:09     01:48     00:54    -00:13    -01:11    -00:28    -00:15    -00:10    -00:09   
  4. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:57:13 17:13:16   04:27  5  06:05  5  10:06  4  12:57  4  16:12  4  23:28  4  31:30  4  37:32  4  45:11  4  49:57  4  52:35  4  56:34  4  57:13  4 00:57:13
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              04:27  5  01:38  4  04:01  3  02:51  4  03:15  5  07:16  4  08:02  5  06:02  4  07:39  5  04:46  4  02:38  5  03:59  4  00:39  4
                                                    01:00     00:12     00:26     00:38     00:42     02:57     03:35     00:03     00:20     00:20     00:26     00:42    -00:05   
  5. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:30:01 17:21:32   04:12  4  05:57  4  12:03  5  15:23  5  18:20  5  34:51  5  40:09  5  68:23  5  74:50  5  83:30  5  85:43  5  89:28  5  90:01  5 01:30:01
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              04:12  4  01:45  5  06:06  5  03:20  5  02:57  4  16:31  5  05:18  3  28:14  5  06:27  3  08:40  5  02:13  4  03:45  3  00:33  1
                                                    00:45     00:19     02:31     01:07     00:24     12:12     00:51     22:15    -00:52     04:14     00:01     00:28    -00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:26     01:26     03:12     02:13     02:26     04:19     04:27     04:27     06:07     03:38     01:54     03:07     00:33   00:41:15

V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 69)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 67)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:36:28 17:44:41   02:39  1  03:40  1  06:11  1  08:09  1  10:00  1  14:19  1  19:52  1  23:19  1  27:35  1  30:17  1  33:33  1  36:03  1  36:28  1 00:36:28
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:39  1  01:01  1  02:31  1  01:58  1  01:51  1  04:19  1  05:33  4  03:27  1  04:16  1  02:42  1  03:16  5  02:30  1  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:46:00 17:36:33   02:58  2  04:25  2  07:51  3  14:03  5  16:50  5  22:25  2  26:45  2  31:33  2  37:17  2  41:10  2  42:54  2  45:40  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:58  2  01:27  3  03:26  4  06:12  5  02:47  4  05:35  2  04:20  1  04:48  2  05:44  2  03:53  2  01:44  1  02:46  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:19     00:26     00:55     04:14     00:56     01:16    -01:13     01:21     01:28     01:11    -01:32     00:16    -00:05   
  3. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:56:05 17:46:01   04:06  4  05:30  4  09:24  4  12:44  3  15:26  3  30:31  4  35:01  4  40:02  4  45:58  3  50:00  3  52:11  3  55:46  3  56:05  3 00:56:05
      485 Jēkabpils                                 04:06  4  01:24  2  03:54  5  03:20  4  02:42  2  15:05  4  04:30  2  05:01  3  05:56  3  04:02  3  02:11  3  03:35  3  00:19  1
                                                    01:27     00:23     01:23     01:22     00:51     10:46    -01:03     01:34     01:40     01:20    -01:05     01:05    -00:06   
  4. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:56:58 16:56:21   03:05  3  05:05  3  07:48  2  10:42  2  13:39  2  24:01  3  32:42  3  38:18  3  46:09  4  50:22  4  52:21  4  56:24  4  56:58  4 00:56:58
       72 Pļaviņas                                  03:05  3  02:00  4  02:43  2  02:54  3  02:57  5  10:22  3  08:41  5  05:36  4  07:51  4  04:13  4  01:59  2  04:03  4  00:34  5
                                                    00:26     00:59     00:12     00:56     01:06     06:03     03:08     02:09     03:35     01:31    -01:17     01:33     00:09   
  5. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:10:07 16:53:19   05:05  5  08:14  5  11:03  5  13:53  4  16:38  4  36:59  5  41:55  5  47:33  5  56:04  5  61:41  5  63:58  5  69:40  5  70:07  5 01:10:07
       81 Pļaviņas                                  05:05  5  03:09  5  02:49  3  02:50  2  02:45  3  20:21  5  04:56  3  05:38  5  08:31  5  05:37  5  02:17  4  05:42  5  00:27  4
                                                    02:26     02:08     00:18     00:52     00:54     16:02    -00:37     02:11     04:15     02:55    -00:59     03:12     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:39     01:01     02:31     01:58     01:51     04:19     04:20     03:27     04:16     02:42     01:44     02:30     00:19   00:33:37

V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 75)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 65)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:41:28 17:51:11   01:02  1  02:59  1  06:26  1  13:20  1  16:39  1  21:04  1  27:02  1  30:54  1  33:45  1  38:27  1  41:18  1  41:28  1 00:41:28
      484 JVĢ                                       01:02  1  01:57  1  03:27  1  06:54  1  03:19  1  04:25  1  05:58  1  03:52  1  02:51  1  04:42  1  02:51  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     01:57     03:27     06:54     03:19     04:25     05:58     03:52     02:51     04:42     02:51     00:10   00:41:28

VB Distance (6): 11 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 75)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 65)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:46:34 16:56:54   01:23  2  04:17  1  06:51  1  13:49  1  17:24  1  24:05  1  29:17  1  33:39  1  36:21  1  43:11  1  46:20  1  46:34  1 00:46:34
      407 Sala                                      01:23  2  02:54  1  02:34  1  06:58  1  03:35  3  06:41  1  05:12  2  04:22  2  02:42  1  06:50  1  03:09  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:58:18 18:28:34   01:54  4  10:09  4  13:00  4  20:18  3  22:57  3  31:25  3  38:23  2  43:03  3  47:18  2  54:17  2  58:07  2  58:18  2 00:58:18
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:54  4  08:15  4  02:51  3  07:18  2  02:39  2  08:28  2  06:58  3  04:40  3  04:15  3  06:59  2  03:50  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:31     05:21     00:17     00:20    -00:56     01:47     01:46     00:18     01:33     00:09     00:41    -00:03   
  3. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:59:49 17:21:26   01:25  3  05:46  2  12:05  3  21:48  4  24:01  4  35:25  4  40:00  4  44:41  4  48:49  4  56:49  3  59:35  3  59:49  3 00:59:49
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:25  3  04:21  2  06:19  4  09:43  4  02:13  1  11:24  4  04:35  1  04:41  4  04:08  2  08:00  3  02:46  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:02     01:27     03:45     02:45    -01:22     04:43    -00:37     00:19     01:26     01:10    -00:23     00:00   
  4. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:01:21 17:28:17   01:13  1  06:12  3  08:55  2  18:05  2  21:40  2  30:09  2  38:46  3  42:58  2  48:42  3  56:54  4  61:05  4  61:21  4 01:01:21
      423 JVĢ                                       01:13  1  04:59  3  02:43  2  09:10  3  03:35  3  08:29  3  08:37  4  04:12  1  05:44  4  08:12  4  04:11  4  00:16  4
                                                   -00:10     02:05     00:09     02:12     00:00     01:48     03:25    -00:10     03:02     01:22     01:02     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:13     02:54     02:34     06:58     02:13     06:41     04:35     04:12     02:42     06:50     02:46     00:11   00:43:49

SA Distance (7): 14 KP 5,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 39)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 67)   6.( 68)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 62)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  13.( 65)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:49:54 17:58:18             05:31  1  10:12  1  14:21  1  18:45  1  20:44  1  22:54  1  27:00  1  31:53  1  35:20  1  38:14  1  42:09  1  45:31  1  49:31  1  49:54  1 00:49:54
      211 SM                                                                      04:09  2  04:24  2  01:59  2  02:10  3  04:06  1  04:53  3  03:27  1  02:54  2  03:55  6  03:22  1  04:00  3  00:23  5
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:54:38 18:26:24             06:06  3  13:16  3  17:57  3  22:29  3  24:46  3  26:54  2  31:19  2  36:45  2  40:47  2  44:25  2  47:02  2  51:00  2  54:14  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
      521 Ērgļi                                                                   04:41  3  04:32  3  02:17  4  02:08  2  04:25  2  05:26  6  04:02  5  03:38  3  02:37  4  03:58  4  03:14  2  00:24  6
                                                                                  00:32     00:08     00:18    -00:02     00:19     00:33     00:35     00:44    -01:18     00:36    -00:46     00:01   
  3. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:00:25 18:11:42             06:47  4  12:27  2  16:29  2  20:20  2  22:18  2  27:11  3  36:33  3  41:21  3  45:02  3  47:40  3  49:50  3  57:17  3  60:10  3  60:25  3 01:00:25
      391 Pļaviņas                                                                04:02  1  03:51  1  01:58  1  04:53  5  09:22  6  04:48  2  03:41  3  02:38  1  02:10  1  07:27  6  02:53  1  00:15  2
                                                                                 -00:07    -00:33    -00:01     02:43     05:16    -00:05     00:14    -00:16    -01:45     04:05    -01:07    -00:08   
  4. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:08:45 18:03:13             05:59  2  15:19  4  27:08  5  33:08  5  35:15  5  37:45  4  43:28  4  47:48  4  51:16  4  55:27  4  57:56  4  64:25  4  68:31  4  68:45  4 01:08:45
      161 Čiekuri                                                                 11:49  6  06:00  6  02:07  3  02:30  4  05:43  5  04:20  1  03:28  2  04:11  4  02:29  2  06:29  5  04:06  4  00:14  1
                                                                                  07:40     01:36     00:08     00:20     01:37    -00:33     00:01     01:17    -01:26     03:07     00:06    -00:09   
  5. Dace Jērāne 1993           01:11:35 16:05:49             18:14  6  24:05  6  30:42  6  36:38  6  39:44  6  41:45  5  46:23  5  51:27  5  55:08  5  59:58  5  63:26  5  67:06  5  71:20  5  71:35  5 01:11:35
       32 Jēkabpils                                                               06:37  4  05:56  5  03:06  5  02:01  1  04:38  3  05:04  5  03:41  3  04:50  6  03:28  5  03:40  2  04:14  5  00:15  2
                                                                                  02:28     01:32     01:07    -00:09     00:32     00:11     00:14     01:56    -00:27     00:18     00:14    -00:08   
  6. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:15:15 17:01:04             09:12  5  17:17  5  25:54  4  31:15  4  34:53  4  43:53  6  49:24  6  54:17  6  59:24  6  63:42  6  66:11  6  70:05  6  74:59  6  75:15  6 01:15:15
      264 Pļaviņas                                                                08:37  5  05:21  4  03:38  6  09:00  6  05:31  4  04:53  3  05:07  6  04:18  5  02:29  2  03:54  3  04:54  6  00:16  4
                                                                                  04:28     00:57     01:39     06:50     01:25     00:00     01:40     01:24    -01:26     00:32     00:54    -00:07   

V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 5,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 39)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 67)   6.( 68)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 62)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  13.( 65)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:44:42 16:51:21             05:25  2  09:29  1  13:05  1  18:43  4  21:07  4  22:47  2  26:50  2  31:10  2  33:58  2  36:21  2  38:33  2  41:18  1  44:19  1  44:42  1 00:44:42
       53 Sala                                                                    03:36  1  05:38  7  02:24  7  01:40  2  04:03  4  04:20  3  02:48  2  02:23  2  02:12  3  02:45  1  03:01  3  00:23  6
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:45:18 16:45:31             07:54  7  11:40  6  15:16  5  18:21  1  20:05  1  21:39  1  25:33  1  29:50  1  32:36  1  35:22  1  37:28  1  41:39  2  44:35  2  45:18  2 00:45:18
      720 Līvāni                                                                  03:36  1  03:05  1  01:44  2  01:34  1  03:54  2  04:17  2  02:46  1  02:46  5  02:06  1  04:11  7  02:56  2  00:43  8
                                                                                  00:00    -02:33    -00:40    -00:06    -00:09    -00:03    -00:02     00:23    -00:06     01:26    -00:05     00:20   
  3. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:46:16 17:36:10             06:02  4  11:01  5  14:46  4  20:17  6  21:51  6  25:24  6  29:00  5  33:07  3  36:03  3  38:21  3  40:32  3  43:31  3  46:05  3  46:16  3 00:46:16
      446 Jēkabpils                                                               03:45  3  05:31  6  01:34  1  03:33  6  03:36  1  04:07  1  02:56  3  02:18  1  02:11  2  02:59  2  02:34  1  00:11  1
                                                                                  00:09    -00:07    -00:50     01:53    -00:27    -00:13     00:08    -00:05    -00:01     00:14    -00:27    -00:12   
  4. Armands Žurila 1970        00:47:54 17:51:15             05:49  3  10:18  3  14:32  3  18:33  2  20:45  3  22:47  2  27:23  4  33:07  3  36:06  4  38:48  4  41:14  4  44:33  4  47:38  4  47:54  4 00:47:54
      232 Jēkabpils                                                               04:14  5  04:01  2  02:12  6  02:02  3  04:36  6  05:44  6  02:59  4  02:42  4  02:26  4  03:19  5  03:05  4  00:16  2
                                                                                  00:38    -01:37    -00:12     00:22     00:33     01:24     00:11     00:19     00:14     00:34     00:04    -00:07   
  5. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:49:43 17:54:03             06:08  5  10:57  4  15:27  6  19:30  5  21:20  5  23:22  4  27:22  3  34:17  5  37:34  5  40:36  6  43:13  6  46:15  5  49:25  5  49:43  5 00:49:43
       70 Sēlijas mežs                                                            04:30  6  04:03  3  01:50  3  02:02  3  04:00  3  06:55  7  03:17  6  03:02  6  02:37  6  03:02  3  03:10  5  00:18  3
                                                                                  00:54    -01:35    -00:34     00:22    -00:03     02:35     00:29     00:39     00:25     00:17     00:09    -00:05   
  6. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:50:37 17:08:06             05:14  1  09:32  2  13:41  2  18:36  3  20:44  2  24:42  5  29:14  6  34:26  6  37:35  6  40:13  5  42:51  5  46:39  6  50:18  6  50:37  6 00:50:37
       51 Sece                                                                    04:09  4  04:55  5  02:08  5  03:58  7  04:32  5  05:12  5  03:09  5  02:38  3  02:38  7  03:48  6  03:39  6  00:19  4
                                                                                  00:33    -00:43    -00:16     02:18     00:29     00:52     00:21     00:15     00:26     01:03     00:38    -00:04   
  7. Jānis Paeglis 1969         01:07:15 17:48:49             08:19  8  16:08  7  21:40  7  28:48  7  31:30  7  33:56  7  39:10  7  46:31  7  50:51  7  54:09  7  57:16  7  62:32  7  66:45  7  67:15  7 01:07:15
      106 Sēlpils                                                                 05:32  8  07:08  8  02:42  8  02:26  5  05:14  7  07:21  8  04:20  8  03:18  8  03:07  8  05:16  8  04:13  8  00:30  7
                                                                                  01:56     01:30     00:18     00:46     01:11     03:01     01:32     00:55     00:55     02:31     01:12     00:07   
  8. Artis Dāvis 1968           01:12:17 17:58:26             07:01  6  24:19  8  29:16  8  33:20  8  35:27  8  40:31  8  49:57  8  55:06  8  59:21  8  62:25  8  64:59  8  68:08  8  71:57  8  72:17  8 01:12:17
      721 Vestiena                                                                04:57  7  04:04  4  02:07  4  05:04  8  09:26  8  05:09  4  04:15  7  03:04  7  02:34  5  03:09  4  03:49  7  00:20  5
                                                                                  01:21    -01:34    -00:17     03:24     05:23     00:49     01:27     00:41     00:22     00:24     00:48    -00:03   

VA Distance (8): 16 KP 5,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:42:35 18:37:35   02:38  1  04:37  1  06:48  1  08:57  1  10:47  1  13:03  1  16:54  1  20:50  1  23:44  1  26:16  1  31:12  1  33:36  1  35:52  1  37:42  1  40:12  1  42:23  1  42:35  1 00:42:35
      520 Ērgļi                                     02:38  1  01:59  1  02:11  3  02:09  1  01:50  2  02:16  3  03:51  1  03:56  1  02:54  2  02:32  1  04:56  4  02:24  3  02:16  2  01:50  2  02:30  3  02:11  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:47:49 17:33:45   03:22  3  06:55  3  08:52  3  11:56  3  13:48  3  16:02  3  19:54  3  24:12  2  27:06  2  29:43  2  33:18  2  35:39  2  40:12  2  42:01  2  44:28  2  47:36  2  47:49  2 00:47:49
      483 JVĢ                                       03:22  3  03:33  4  01:57  2  03:04  3  01:52  3  02:14  2  03:52  2  04:18  2  02:54  2  02:37  2  03:35  1  02:21  1  04:33  4  01:49  1  02:27  2  03:08  3  00:13  3
                                                    00:44     01:34    -00:14     00:55     00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:22     00:00     00:05    -01:21    -00:03     02:17    -00:01    -00:03     00:57     00:01   
  3. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:49:16 17:20:35   02:38  1  05:41  2  07:12  2  09:34  2  11:13  2  13:19  2  17:11  2  24:24  3  27:16  3  33:31  3  37:47  3  40:08  3  42:06  3  44:11  3  46:26  3  49:03  3  49:16  3 00:49:16
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:38  1  03:03  2  01:31  1  02:22  2  01:39  1  02:06  1  03:52  2  07:13  3  02:52  1  06:15  4  04:16  2  02:21  1  01:58  1  02:05  3  02:15  1  02:37  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     01:04    -00:40     00:13    -00:11    -00:10     00:01     03:17    -00:02     03:43    -00:40    -00:03    -00:18     00:15    -00:15     00:26     00:01   
  4. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:02:41 16:24:26   04:03  4  07:08  4  09:36  4  13:15  4  17:40  4  20:44  4  26:38  4  34:10  4  37:19  4  41:32  4  46:09  4  49:49  4  52:37  4  55:13  4  58:55  4  62:29  4  62:41  4 01:02:41
      206 Koknese                                   04:03  4  03:05  3  02:28  4  03:39  4  04:25  4  03:04  4  05:54  4  07:32  4  03:09  4  04:13  3  04:37  3  03:40  4  02:48  3  02:36  4  03:42  4  03:34  4  00:12  1
                                                    01:25     01:06     00:17     01:30     02:35     00:48     02:03     03:36     00:15     01:41    -00:19     01:16     00:32     00:46     01:12     01:23     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:38     01:59     01:31     02:09     01:39     02:06     03:51     03:56     02:52     02:32     03:35     02:21     01:58     01:49     02:15     02:11     00:12   00:39:34

S50 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 67)   7.( 68)   8.( 58)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:37:46 18:40:45   01:32  1  04:28  2  08:01  1  10:49  1  13:20  1  19:23  1  22:46  1  27:28  1  31:56  1  34:06  1  37:16  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:32  1  02:56  2  03:33  1  02:48  2  02:31  1  06:03  2  03:23  2  04:42  2  04:28  1  02:10  1  03:10  1  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:42:35 18:12:14   02:01  3  05:00  3  10:03  3  12:40  2  15:25  2  20:14  2  22:53  2  27:57  2  33:07  2  35:36  2  42:16  2  42:35  2 00:42:35
      224 Savējie                                   02:01  3  02:59  3  05:03  3  02:37  1  02:45  3  04:49  1  02:39  1  05:04  3  05:10  3  02:29  3  06:40  4  00:19  1
                                                    00:29     00:03     01:30    -00:11     00:14    -01:14    -00:44     00:22     00:42     00:19     03:30    -00:11   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:44:19 18:10:18   01:40  2  04:15  1  09:05  2  14:13  3  16:51  3  24:50  3  28:32  3  33:01  3  37:34  3  39:48  3  43:59  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:40  2  02:35  1  04:50  2  05:08  4  02:38  2  07:59  3  03:42  4  04:29  1  04:33  2  02:14  2  04:11  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:08    -00:21     01:17     02:20     00:07     01:56     00:19    -00:13     00:05     00:04     01:01    -00:10   
  4. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:57:57 18:05:10   02:38  4  06:40  4  16:56  4  20:53  4  25:39  4  33:46  4  37:18  4  43:07  4  49:26  4  52:06  4  56:57  4  57:57  4 00:57:57
       76 JVĢ                                       02:38  4  04:02  4  10:16  4  03:57  3  04:46  4  08:07  4  03:32  3  05:49  4  06:19  4  02:40  4  04:51  3  01:00  4
                                                    01:06     01:06     06:43     01:09     02:15     02:04     00:09     01:07     01:51     00:30     01:41     00:30   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:32     02:35     03:33     02:37     02:31     04:49     02:39     04:29     04:28     02:10     03:10     00:19   00:34:52

V60 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 67)   7.( 68)   8.( 58)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:31:03 16:45:33   01:24  3  05:15  3  07:47  1  09:45  1  12:07  1  17:01  1  19:06  1  22:38  1  25:37  1  27:20  1  30:28  1  31:03  1 00:31:03
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:24  3  03:51  3  02:32  1  01:58  1  02:22  1  04:54  1  02:05  1  03:32  1  02:59  1  01:43  1  03:08  2  00:35  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:37:39 16:29:34   01:14  1  06:34  5  09:28  2  11:45  2  14:38  2  20:23  2  22:57  2  27:25  2  31:13  2  33:34  2  37:23  2  37:39  2 00:37:39
       83 SM                                        01:14  1  05:20  5  02:54  2  02:17  2  02:53  3  05:45  3  02:34  2  04:28  2  03:48  2  02:21  2  03:49  3  00:16  1
                                                   -00:10     01:29     00:22     00:19     00:31     00:51     00:29     00:56     00:49     00:38     00:41    -00:19   
  3. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:46:02 18:14:31   01:51  4  05:57  4  10:23  3  13:22  3  16:11  3  24:08  3  27:14  3  32:23  3  37:51  3  41:20  3  45:29  3  46:02  3 00:46:02
       80 Viesīte                                   01:51  4  04:06  4  04:26  3  02:59  4  02:49  2  07:57  4  03:06  3  05:09  4  05:28  5  03:29  6  04:09  5  00:33  4
                                                    00:27     00:15     01:54     01:01     00:27     03:03     01:01     01:37     02:29     01:46     01:01    -00:02   
  4. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:52:23 17:30:09   01:23  2  04:40  1  11:01  4  14:14  4  19:31  4  24:56  4  37:29  4  42:14  4  46:37  4  49:12  4  52:00  4  52:23  4 00:52:23
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:23  2  03:17  2  06:21  5  03:13  5  05:17  6  05:25  2  12:33  6  04:45  3  04:23  3  02:35  3  02:48  1  00:23  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:34     03:49     01:15     02:55     00:31     10:28     01:13     01:24     00:52    -00:20    -00:12   
  5. Verners Tučs 1955          00:59:22 16:49:12   01:51  4  04:56  2  17:17  5  20:57  5  24:30  5  38:29  5  41:59  5  47:09  5  51:44  5  54:41  5  58:40  5  59:22  5 00:59:22
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:51  4  03:05  1  12:21  6  03:40  6  03:33  4  13:59  6  03:30  4  05:10  5  04:35  4  02:57  5  03:59  4  00:42  6
                                                    00:27    -00:46     09:49     01:42     01:11     09:05     01:25     01:38     01:36     01:14     00:51     00:07   
  6. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:11:50 16:32:05   02:10  6  19:05  6  24:04  6  26:45  6  30:28  6  40:42  6  45:55  6  54:28  6  60:55  6  63:36  6  71:19  6  71:50  6 01:11:50
      647 Koknese                                   02:10  6  16:55  6  04:59  4  02:41  3  03:43  5  10:14  5  05:13  5  08:33  6  06:27  6  02:41  4  07:43  6  00:31  3
                                                    00:46     13:04     02:27     00:43     01:21     05:20     03:08     05:01     03:28     00:58     04:35    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:14     03:05     02:32     01:58     02:22     04:54     02:05     03:32     02:59     01:43     02:48     00:16   00:29:28

V70 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 67)   7.( 68)   8.( 58)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:48:24 18:10:23   01:45  1  06:40  1  11:48  1  14:27  1  18:42  1  25:39  1  29:25  1  34:28  1  40:01  1  42:26  1  47:50  1  48:24  1 00:48:24
      319 Sala                                      01:45  1  04:55  1  05:08  1  02:39  1  04:15  1  06:57  1  03:46  1  05:03  1  05:33  1  02:25  1  05:24  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:45     04:55     05:08     02:39     04:15     06:57     03:46     05:03     05:33     02:25     05:24     00:34   00:48:24

S60 Distance (10): 7 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 39)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 68)   6.( 75)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:58:42 18:12:11             12:38  1  31:29  1  41:06  1  47:40  1  51:52  1  58:10  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
      223 Madonas BJSS                                                            09:37  1  06:34  1  04:12  1  06:18  1  00:32  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

VELOJ Distance (11): 9 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 75)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:45:43 17:14:28   02:03  1  06:30  1  09:24  1  16:45  1  20:51  1  23:22  1  35:19  1  38:06  1  45:04  1  45:43  1 00:45:43
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:03  1  04:27  1  02:54  1  07:21  1  04:06  1  02:31  1  11:57  1  02:47  1  06:58  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:03     04:27     02:54     07:21     04:06     02:31     11:57     02:47     06:58     00:39   00:45:43

VELOV Distance (13): 11 KP 10,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 75)   5.( 40)   6.( 54)   7.( 31)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         01:04:42 18:37:07   05:36  3  08:07  3  12:59  3  18:29  2  27:13  2  34:44  1  42:54  1  48:58  1  55:57  1  60:00  1  64:03  1  64:42  1 01:04:42
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              05:36  3  02:31  3  04:52  1  05:30  1  08:44  2  07:31  1  08:10  2  06:04  3  06:59  3  04:03  1  04:03  3  00:39  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:04:58 17:30:50   03:20  2  05:34  2  11:33  2  17:09  1  25:56  1  35:36  2  44:13  2  50:07  2  56:41  2  61:46  2  64:27  2  64:58  2 01:04:58
       89 Jēkabpils                                 03:20  2  02:14  2  05:59  3  05:36  2  08:47  3  09:40  3  08:37  3  05:54  2  06:34  1  05:05  2  02:41  1  00:31  1
                                                   -02:16    -00:17     01:07     00:06     00:03     02:09     00:27    -00:10    -00:25     01:02    -01:22    -00:08   
  3. Ilmārs Luksts 1987         01:07:48 17:51:49   03:08  1  05:11  1  11:04  1  20:57  3  28:53  3  38:20  3  44:58  3  50:47  3  57:38  3  63:20  3  67:17  3  67:48  3 01:07:48
      894 Jēkabpils                                 03:08  1  02:03  1  05:53  2  09:53  3  07:56  1  09:27  2  06:38  1  05:49  1  06:51  2  05:42  3  03:57  2  00:31  1
                                                   -02:28    -00:28     01:01     04:23    -00:48     01:56    -01:32    -00:15    -00:08     01:39    -00:06    -00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:08     02:03     04:52     05:30     07:56     07:31     06:38     05:49     06:34     04:03     02:41     00:31   00:57:16

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:23:23 17:34:57   01:14  02:07  05:13  08:52  11:48  16:19  17:41  20:20  28:23  34:04  39:17  41:04  46:19  48:27  51:10  55:56  58:46  62:23  68:18  70:04  72:36  74:56  76:15  77:28  20:20  83:23 01:23:23 25p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:14  00:53  03:06  03:39  02:56  04:31  01:22  02:39  08:03  05:41  05:13  01:47  05:15  02:08  02:43  04:46  02:50  03:37  05:55  01:46  02:32  02:20  01:19  01:13              
                                                    [99 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [69 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [66 ] Finišs     =25
  2. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:47:22 17:22:38   00:53  01:29  03:34  08:06  10:34  14:39  15:58  18:21  24:09  28:44  35:40  37:30  43:00  49:09  51:11  66:00  72:19  75:08  19:50  84:15  85:46  97:36 103:08 104:34 105:31 107:22 01:47:22 25p
      254 Aizkraukle                                00:53  00:36  02:05  04:32  02:28  04:05  01:19  02:23  05:48  04:35  06:56  01:50  05:30  06:09  02:02  14:49  06:19  02:49                01:31  11:50  05:32  01:26  00:57  01:51
                                                    [99 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [66 ]  [33 ]  [69 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [74 ] Finišs     =25
  3. Ivars Timko 1978           02:15:41 16:30:46   01:45  05:29  11:58  14:19  15:28  19:21  26:07  31:34  36:53  39:02  45:31  48:26  56:23  72:13  75:31  81:04  38:05 101:45 106:54 110:35 111:39 120:49 123:09 135:07 135:41 02:15:41 24p
      661 Jēkabpils                                 01:45  03:44  06:29  02:21  01:09  03:53  06:46  05:27  05:19  02:09  06:29  02:55  07:57  15:50  03:18  05:33                05:09  03:41  01:04  09:10  02:20  11:58  00:34
                                                    [72 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [66 ]  [69 ]  [33 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  4. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:06:25 18:19:21   00:50  02:09  03:19  04:59  10:30  11:43  13:53  15:33  16:47         29:09  30:14  33:50  38:24  40:48  44:27  48:22  52:11  58:18  60:00  61:27  63:24  65:20  66:25 01:06:25 22p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:50  01:19  01:10  01:40  05:31  01:13  02:10  01:40  01:14                       03:36  04:34  02:24  03:39  03:55  03:49  06:07  01:42  01:27  01:57  01:56  01:05
                                                    [99 ]  [74 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [33 ]  [66 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =22
  5. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     01:06:32 18:26:10   01:02  01:45  04:11  07:21  10:09  13:36  14:56  17:19  23:07  27:26  30:42  32:37  34:44  38:07  41:01  47:50  51:49  55:06  57:50  63:55  66:32 01:06:32 20p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 01:02  00:43  02:26  03:10  02:48  03:27  01:20  02:23  05:48  04:19  03:16  01:55  02:07  03:23  02:54  06:49  03:59  03:17  02:44  06:05  02:37
                                                    [99 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [69 ]  [70 ] Finišs     =20
  6. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       01:07:01 18:26:12   01:11  01:51  04:18  07:22  10:15  13:48  14:52  17:21  23:31  27:37  30:57  32:48  34:48  38:20  41:11  48:04  51:43  55:16  57:52  63:59  67:01 01:07:01 20p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 01:11  00:40  02:27  03:04  02:53  03:33  01:04  02:29  06:10  04:06  03:20  01:51  02:00  03:32  02:51  06:53  03:39  03:33  02:36  06:07  03:02
                                                    [99 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [69 ]  [70 ] Finišs     =20
  7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:10:58 17:14:16          09:56  19:44  21:36  24:03  28:19  31:28  35:49  38:30  40:58  44:18  49:12  51:30  56:18  61:32  63:32  66:50  68:55  70:26  70:58 01:10:58 19p
      741 Rīteri                                                         01:52  02:27  04:16  03:09  04:21  02:41  02:28  03:20  04:54  02:18  04:48  05:14  02:00  03:18  02:05  01:31  00:32
                                                    [66 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =19
  8. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:12:42 17:14:15          10:51  19:53  21:44  25:58  28:30  31:50  36:32  38:43  41:15  44:28  51:42  56:43  61:58  64:13  67:00  69:37  71:44  72:42 01:12:42 18p
      742 Rīteri                                                         01:51  04:14  02:32  03:20  04:42  02:11  02:32  03:13  07:14  05:01  05:15  02:15  02:47  02:37  02:07  00:58
                                                    [66 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =18
  9. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       01:00:42 17:18:14   00:59  02:42  04:51  06:20  09:16  15:18  18:13  23:40  26:37  35:48  40:34  45:04         54:38  56:03  60:19  60:42 01:00:42 16p
       94 SC                                        00:59  01:43  02:09  01:29  02:56  06:02  02:55  05:27  02:57  09:11  04:46  04:30                       04:16  00:23
                                                    [72 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [75 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [66 ]  [74 ]  [70 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =16
 10. Agris Veckalniņš 1968      00:48:30 17:49:03   01:00  03:10  06:36  12:41  15:47  21:20  26:00  28:32  37:57  45:09  48:16  48:30 00:48:30 11p
      473 Stars                                     01:00  02:10  03:26  06:05  03:06  05:33  04:40  02:32  09:25  07:12  03:07  00:14
                                                    [74 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =11
 11. Ivita Šlesere 2004         00:28:00 15:59:43   03:18  05:09  07:17  13:13  15:39  20:39  25:31  27:23  28:00 00:28:00 8p
      831 Sūnu p/s                                  03:18  01:51  02:08  05:56  02:26  05:00  04:52  01:52  00:37
                                                    [74 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 12. Edijs Zeipe 2002           00:39:44 17:35:06   05:23  09:22  15:13  22:21  25:43  30:11  36:47  38:46  39:44 00:39:44 8p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  05:23  03:59  05:51  07:08  03:22  04:28  06:36  01:59  00:58
                                                    [70 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 13. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:57:47 17:22:20   07:32  09:50  27:35  41:25  47:19  49:23  52:58  56:15  57:47 00:57:47 8p
      892 JVĢ                                       07:32  02:18  17:45  13:50  05:54  02:04  03:35  03:17  01:32
                                                    [74 ]  [70 ]  [33 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =8
 14. Alise Miglāne 2002         00:57:58 17:22:16   07:41  10:04  28:10  41:35  47:28  49:36  53:09  56:50  57:58 00:57:58 8p
      463 Jēkabpils p/s                             07:41  02:23  18:06  13:25  05:53  02:08  03:33  03:41  01:08
                                                    [74 ]  [70 ]  [33 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =8
 15. Sindija Gudberga 2002      00:58:03 17:22:14   07:48  10:02  28:11  41:34  47:31  49:27  53:12  56:59  58:03 00:58:03 8p
      893 JVĢ                                       07:48  02:14  18:09  13:23  05:57  01:56  03:45  03:47  01:04
                                                    [74 ]  [70 ]  [33 ]  [75 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =8
 16. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:26:52 18:28:15   01:54  03:28  09:21  11:41  17:55  23:12  26:10  26:52 00:26:52 7p
      846 Sala                                      01:54  01:34  05:53  02:20  06:14  05:17  02:58  00:42
                                                    [74 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 17. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:23:24 18:50:43   02:12  04:29  10:33  15:06  18:30  23:06  23:24 00:23:24 6p
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:12  02:17  06:04  04:33  03:24  04:36  00:18
                                                    [70 ]  [69 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [71 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 18. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:25:26 18:46:26   01:47  03:20  10:38  15:47  22:47  25:09  25:26 00:25:26 6p
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:47  01:33  07:18  05:09  07:00  02:22  00:17
                                                    [70 ]  [69 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 19. Sandis Vaivods 2005        00:47:32 16:09:31   06:00  20:16  43:59  47:03  47:32 00:47:32 4p
      828 Sūnu p/s                                  06:00  14:16  23:43  03:04  00:29
                                                    [75 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =4
 20. Matīss Kasparovičš         00:57:14 18:25:48          16:16  38:48  44:01  57:14 00:57:14 4p
      886 Jēkabpils                                                      05:13  13:13
                                                    [66 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [68 ] Finišs     =4
 21. Lāsma Trule 1999           00:57:15 18:25:45          16:16  38:56  44:03  57:15 00:57:15 4p
      885 Jēkabpils                                                      05:07  13:12
                                                    [66 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [68 ] Finišs     =4
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:12:02 18:18:09   02:26  2  06:50  2  11:24  1  12:02  1 00:12:02
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:26  2  04:24  2  04:34  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:14:17 16:38:35   02:25  1  06:36  1  13:26  2  14:17  2 00:14:17
      827 Salas vsk.                                02:25  1  04:11  1  06:50  2  00:51  3
                                                   -00:01    -00:13     02:16     00:13   
  3. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:16:49 16:54:16   02:41  3  07:53  3  16:00  3  16:49  3 00:16:49
      456 Sala                                      02:41  3  05:12  3  08:07  5  00:49  2
                                                    00:15     00:48     03:33     00:11   
  4. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:19:17 16:48:34   03:15  5  10:35  5  18:11  4  19:17  4 00:19:17
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:15  5  07:20  7  07:36  4  01:06  4
                                                    00:49     02:56     03:02     00:28   
  5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:20:02 18:28:08   03:04  4  09:19  4  18:47  5  20:02  5 00:20:02
      760 Salas vsk.                                03:04  4  06:15  4  09:28  8  01:15  7
                                                    00:38     01:51     04:54     00:37   
  6. Elīna Ivanova 2007         00:25:14 16:27:16   09:16  8  15:36  7  24:00  7  25:14  6 00:25:14
      889 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         09:16  8  06:20  6  08:24  6  01:14  5
                                                    06:50     01:56     03:50     00:36   
  7. Jolanta Lapeškina 2008     00:25:23 16:24:13   03:35  6  13:57  6  23:36  6  25:23  7 00:25:23
      888 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         03:35  6  10:22  8  09:39  9  01:47  8
                                                    01:09     05:58     05:05     01:09   
  8. Roberts Vītoliņš 2007      00:26:36 16:25:52   10:38  9  16:57  8  25:22  8  26:36  8 00:26:36
      891 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         10:38  9  06:19  5  08:25  7  01:14  5
                                                    08:12     01:55     03:51     00:36   
  9. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:31:27 17:48:24   04:21  7  20:41  9  27:51  9  31:27  9 00:31:27
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:21  7  16:20  9  07:10  3  03:36  9
                                                    01:55     11:56     02:36     02:58   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:25     04:11     04:34     00:38   00:11:48

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 75)   3.( 62)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:13:42 18:25:29   01:27  2  04:00  2  07:36  1  13:29  1  13:42  1 00:13:42
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:27  2  02:33  1  03:36  1  05:53  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:23 18:08:41   01:25  1  03:58  1  11:53  4  16:05  2  16:23  2 00:16:23
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:25  1  02:33  1  07:55  5  04:12  1  00:18  4
                                                   -00:02     00:00     04:19    -01:41     00:05   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:17:09 16:50:06   01:51  4  05:07  4  11:24  2  16:54  3  17:09  3 00:17:09
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:51  4  03:16  5  06:17  4  05:30  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:24     00:43     02:41    -00:23     00:02   
  4. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:22:54 16:02:08   01:50  3  04:58  3  16:07  6  22:39  4  22:54  4 00:22:54
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  01:50  3  03:08  3  11:09  8  06:32  5  00:15  2
                                                    00:23     00:35     07:33     00:39     00:02   
  5. Ivanda Šlesere 2005        00:23:21 16:04:18   03:03  8  07:06  8  13:01  5  22:45  5  23:21  5 00:23:21
      830 Sūni p/s                                  03:03  8  04:03  8  05:55  3  09:44  8  00:36 10
                                                    01:36     01:30     02:19     03:51     00:23   
  6. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:24:10 17:20:46   03:03  8  06:15  5  11:27  3  23:38  6  24:10  6 00:24:10
      791 Pļaviņas                                  03:03  8  03:12  4  05:12  2  12:11 10  00:32  9
                                                    01:36     00:39     01:36     06:18     00:19   
  7. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:25:43 16:06:28   02:50  7  06:42  7  17:25  7  25:25  7  25:43  7 00:25:43
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  02:50  7  03:52  7  10:43  6  08:00  6  00:18  4
                                                    01:23     01:19     07:07     02:07     00:05   
  8. Dagnija Vītoliņa 2006      00:30:49 16:31:04   05:09 11  10:21  9  21:27  8  30:03  8  30:49  8 00:30:49
      890 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         05:09 11  05:12  9  11:06  7  08:36  7  00:46 11
                                                    03:42     02:39     07:30     02:43     00:33   
  9. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:32:03 17:48:21   03:06 10  06:41  6  25:11  9  31:34  9  32:03  9 00:32:03
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:06 10  03:35  6  18:30  9  06:23  4  00:29  8
                                                    01:39     01:02     14:54     00:30     00:16   
 10. Kristiāna Krista Klešč...  00:47:23 17:33:16   02:25  5  15:20 11  36:05 11  46:58 10  47:23 10 00:47:23
      835 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:25  5  12:55 11  20:45 10  10:53  9  00:25  7
                                                    00:58     10:22     17:09     05:00     00:12   
 11. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       00:52:47 17:33:14   02:28  6  15:19 10  36:04 10  52:27 11  52:47 11 00:52:47
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:28  6  12:51 10  20:45 10  16:23 11  00:20  6
                                                    01:01     10:18     17:09     10:30     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:25     02:33     03:36     04:12     00:13   00:11:59

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 69)   3.( 68)   4.( 52)   5.( 71)   6.( 64)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:16:51 18:30:15   01:33  1  02:46  1  06:32  1  08:39  1  11:40  1  14:08  1  16:39  1  16:51  1 00:16:51
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:33  1  01:13  3  03:46  1  02:07  1  03:01  1  02:28  1  02:31  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:21:46 18:10:27   01:52  3  03:14  4  08:11  3  10:39  2  14:48  2  18:08  2  21:19  2  21:46  2 00:21:46
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:52  3  01:22  4  04:57  4  02:28  2  04:09  6  03:20  6  03:11  5  00:27 10
                                                    00:19     00:09     01:11     00:21     01:08     00:52     00:40     00:15   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:22:54 18:26:21   01:58  8  03:10  3  08:29  5  12:45  3  16:52  3  19:41  3  22:25  3  22:54  3 00:22:54
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:58  8  01:12  2  05:19  6  04:16  6  04:07  5  02:49  3  02:44  3  00:29 12
                                                    00:25    -00:01     01:33     02:09     01:06     00:21     00:13     00:17   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:24:27 16:55:45   01:57  7  03:24  5  08:31  6  14:21  5  18:14  5  21:08  4  24:03  4  24:27  4 00:24:27
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:57  7  01:27  5  05:07  5  05:50  9  03:53  2  02:54  4  02:55  4  00:24  9
                                                    00:24     00:14     01:21     03:43     00:52     00:26     00:24     00:12   
  5. Krista Stūre 2005          00:25:11 17:20:47   01:56  6  03:25  6  10:59  8  14:28  6  18:27  6  21:21  6  24:53  5  25:11  5 00:25:11
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:56  6  01:29  6  07:34 10  03:29  4  03:59  4  02:54  4  03:32  6  00:18  6
                                                    00:23     00:16     03:48     01:22     00:58     00:26     01:01     00:06   
  6. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:25:26 18:13:59   01:52  3  03:29  7  08:16  4  13:08  4  18:00  4  21:20  5  25:08  6  25:26  6 00:25:26
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:52  3  01:37  8  04:47  3  04:52  7  04:52  9  03:20  6  03:48  7  00:18  6
                                                    00:19     00:24     01:01     02:45     01:51     00:52     01:17     00:06   
  7. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:29:09 17:30:14   01:45  2  02:55  2  06:54  2  19:49 11  23:44 10  26:16  8  28:52  7  29:09  7 00:29:09
      715 OK Arona                                  01:45  2  01:10  1  03:59  2  12:55 13  03:55  3  02:32  2  02:36  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:12    -00:03     00:13     10:48     00:54     00:04     00:05     00:05   
  8. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:31:38 17:42:27   01:52  3  03:44  8  10:50  7  15:55  7  22:12  9  26:06  7  31:04  8  31:38  8 00:31:38
      447 Pļaviņas                                  01:52  3  01:52 10  07:06  7  05:05  8  06:17 12  03:54 10  04:58 11  00:34 13
                                                    00:19     00:39     03:20     02:58     03:16     01:26     02:27     00:22   
  9. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:32:24 18:22:14   02:18  9  04:02  9  12:16  9  18:56 10  23:57 11  27:45 11  32:07  9  32:24  9 00:32:24
      481 Pļaviņas                                  02:18  9  01:44  9  08:14 11  06:40 11  05:01 10  03:48  9  04:22 10  00:17  4
                                                    00:45     00:31     04:28     04:33     02:00     01:20     01:51     00:05   
 10. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:33:44 17:18:31   03:28 11  05:50 11  13:22 10  16:50  8  20:59  7  26:51  9  33:28 10  33:44 10 00:33:44
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:28 11  02:22 12  07:32  9  03:28  3  04:09  6  05:52 13  06:37 13  00:16  2
                                                    01:55     01:09     03:46     01:21     01:08     03:24     04:06     00:04   
 11. Everita Ruža 2005          00:34:06 17:18:17   04:34 13  06:07 12  13:31 11  17:00  9  21:22  8  27:07 10  33:38 11  34:06 11 00:34:06
      635 Pļaviņas                                  04:34 13  01:33  7  07:24  8  03:29  4  04:22  8  05:45 12  06:31 12  00:28 11
                                                    03:01     00:20     03:38     01:22     01:21     03:17     04:00     00:16   
 12. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:37:53 18:16:48   04:00 12  06:53 13  17:37 12  24:25 13  29:41 12  33:21 12  37:35 12  37:53 12 00:37:53
      843 Pļaviņas                                  04:00 12  02:53 13  10:44 12  06:48 12  05:16 11  03:40  8  04:14  9  00:18  6
                                                    02:27     01:40     06:58     04:41     02:15     01:12     01:43     00:06   
 13. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        00:41:55 17:34:28   02:39 10  04:47 10  18:02 13  24:07 12  33:02 13  37:37 13  41:39 13  41:55 13 00:41:55
      468 Pļaviņas                                  02:39 10  02:08 11  13:15 13  06:05 10  08:55 13  04:35 11  04:02  8  00:16  2
                                                    01:06     00:55     09:29     03:58     05:54     02:07     01:31     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:33     01:10     03:46     02:07     03:01     02:28     02:31     00:12   00:16:48

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 74)   6.( 75)   7.( 58)   8.( 62)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:26:18 17:47:55             07:32  4  10:11  3  12:13  2  14:59  2  17:12  2  19:33  1  22:43  1  26:06  1  26:18  1 00:26:18
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                                                           02:02  1  02:46  7  02:13  1  02:21  1  03:10  1  03:23  1  00:12  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:29:15 17:33:23             06:31  2  09:26  2  11:59  1  14:16  1  16:50  1  20:31  2  24:20  2  28:54  2  29:15  2 00:29:15
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                                               02:33  3  02:17  3  02:34  4  03:41  5  03:49  2  04:34  4  00:21  5
                                                                                  00:31    -00:29     00:21     01:20     00:39     01:11     00:09   
  3. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:33:40 17:29:58             07:11  3  10:41  4  15:16  4  17:57  4  20:34  4  24:22  4  28:26  3  33:23  3  33:40  3 00:33:40
      788 JVĢ                                                                     04:35  7  02:41  6  02:37  5  03:48  6  04:04  4  04:57  6  00:17  3
                                                                                  02:33    -00:05     00:24     01:27     00:54     01:34     00:05   
  4. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:35:45 17:03:49             10:45  8  14:13  8  16:30  6  18:50  5  21:18  5  25:24  5  30:51  4  35:24  4  35:45  4 00:35:45
        7 Pļaviņas                                                                02:17  2  02:20  4  02:28  3  04:06  7  05:27  8  04:33  3  00:21  5
                                                                                  00:15    -00:26     00:15     01:45     02:17     01:10     00:09   
  5. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:36:12 18:09:54             09:26  6  12:23  5  17:44  8  19:41  8  23:49  8  27:28  7  31:18  6  35:57  5  36:12  5 00:36:12
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                                               05:21  8  01:57  1  04:08  9  03:39  3  03:50  3  04:39  5  00:15  2
                                                                                  03:19    -00:49     01:55     01:18     00:40     01:16     00:03   
  6. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:36:24 17:27:08             06:19  1  09:00  1  14:46  3  16:50  3  19:13  3  22:11  3  31:58  7  36:05  6  36:24  6 00:36:24
      444 JVĢ                                                                     05:46  9  02:04  2  02:23  2  02:58  2  09:47  9  04:07  2  00:19  4
                                                                                  03:44    -00:42     00:10     00:37     06:37     00:44     00:07   
  7. Laura Veckaliņa 1981       00:37:04 17:03:04             10:19  7  14:03  7  16:41  7  19:29  7  22:39  7  26:18  6  31:02  5  36:27  7  37:04  7 00:37:04
      442 Sauleskalns                                                             02:38  4  02:48  8  03:10  6  03:39  3  04:44  6  05:25  8  00:37  9
                                                                                  00:36     00:02     00:57     01:18     01:34     02:02     00:25   
  8. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:44:39 16:57:36             09:23  5  13:22  6  16:27  5  19:02  6  22:26  6  34:42  9  39:14  9  44:13  8  44:39  8 00:44:39
      388 Sala                                                                    03:05  5  02:35  5  03:24  7  12:16  9  04:32  5  04:59  7  00:26  8
                                                                                  01:03    -00:11     01:11     09:55     01:22     01:36     00:14   
  9. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:45:36 18:28:44             12:57  9  17:17  9  20:50  9  25:04  9  28:31  9  32:39  8  37:46  8  45:12  9  45:36  9 00:45:36
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                                                         03:33  6  04:14  9  03:27  8  04:08  8  05:07  7  07:26  9  00:24  7
                                                                                  01:31     01:28     01:14     01:47     01:57     04:03     00:12   

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 69)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 67)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:36:28 17:44:41   02:39  1  03:40  1  06:11  1  08:09  1  10:00  1  14:19  1  19:52  1  23:19  1  27:35  1  30:17  1  33:33  1  36:03  1  36:28  1 00:36:28
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:39  1  01:01  1  02:31  1  01:58  1  01:51  1  04:19  1  05:33  8  03:27  1  04:16  1  02:42  1  03:16 10  02:30  1  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:45:57 18:34:43   03:27  5  04:53  3  08:28  5  10:41  3  13:14  2  17:33  2  22:00  2  27:59  2  35:18  2  39:44  3  41:56  3  45:13  2  45:57  2 00:45:57
       86 SM                                        03:27  5  01:26  3  03:35  6  02:13  2  02:33  3  04:19  1  04:27  2  05:59  8  07:19  7  04:26  7  02:12  6  03:17  4  00:44 10
                                                    00:48     00:25     01:04     00:15     00:42     00:00    -01:06     02:32     03:03     01:44    -01:04     00:47     00:19   
  3. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:46:00 17:36:33   02:58  2  04:25  2  07:51  3  14:03  9  16:50  9  22:25  5  26:45  5  31:33  5  37:17  5  41:10  5  42:54  5  45:40  4  46:00  3 00:46:00
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:58  2  01:27  5  03:26  5  06:12 10  02:47  7  05:35  4  04:20  1  04:48  3  05:44  2  03:53  3  01:44  1  02:46  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:19     00:26     00:55     04:14     00:56     01:16    -01:13     01:21     01:28     01:11    -01:32     00:16    -00:05   
  4. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:46:01 16:45:25   03:26  4  04:55  5  09:19  6  11:47  5  14:13  5  19:46  4  24:50  3  29:17  3  35:24  3  39:02  2  40:56  2  45:27  3  46:01  4 00:46:01
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              03:26  4  01:29  6  04:24  9  02:28  3  02:26  2  05:33  3  05:04  5  04:27  2  06:07  4  03:38  2  01:54  2  04:31  9  00:34  6
                                                    00:47     00:28     01:53     00:30     00:35     01:14    -00:29     01:00     01:51     00:56    -01:22     02:01     00:09   
  5. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:46:21 18:40:47   03:28  6  04:54  4  08:06  4  10:40  2  13:22  3  19:29  3  24:50  3  30:36  4  36:44  4  40:42  4  42:39  4  45:46  5  46:21  5 00:46:21
      515 Ērgļi                                     03:28  6  01:26  3  03:12  4  02:34  4  02:42  4  06:07  5  05:21  7  05:46  7  06:08  5  03:58  4  01:57  3  03:07  3  00:35  8
                                                    00:49     00:25     00:41     00:36     00:51     01:48    -00:12     02:19     01:52     01:16    -01:19     00:37     00:10   
  6. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:56:05 17:46:01   04:06  7  05:30  7  09:24  7  12:44  6  15:26  6  30:31  8  35:01  8  40:02  8  45:58  7  50:00  7  52:11  6  55:46  6  56:05  6 00:56:05
      485 Jēkabpils                                 04:06  7  01:24  2  03:54  7  03:20  8  02:42  4  15:05  8  04:30  3  05:01  4  05:56  3  04:02  5  02:11  5  03:35  5  00:19  1
                                                    01:27     00:23     01:23     01:22     00:51     10:46    -01:03     01:34     01:40     01:20    -01:05     01:05    -00:06   
  7. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:56:58 16:56:21   03:05  3  05:05  6  07:48  2  10:42  4  13:39  4  24:01  7  32:42  7  38:18  7  46:09  8  50:22  8  52:21  7  56:24  7  56:58  7 00:56:58
       72 Pļaviņas                                  03:05  3  02:00  9  02:43  2  02:54  7  02:57  8  10:22  7  08:41 10  05:36  5  07:51  9  04:13  6  01:59  4  04:03  8  00:34  6
                                                    00:26     00:59     00:12     00:56     01:06     06:03     03:08     02:09     03:35     01:31    -01:17     01:33     00:09   
  8. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:57:13 17:13:16   04:27  9  06:05  9  10:06  8  12:57  7  16:12  7  23:28  6  31:30  6  37:32  6  45:11  6  49:57  6  52:35  8  56:34  8  57:13  8 00:57:13
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              04:27  9  01:38  7  04:01  8  02:51  6  03:15 10  07:16  6  08:02  9  06:02  9  07:39  8  04:46  8  02:38  9  03:59  7  00:39  9
                                                    01:48     00:37     01:30     00:53     01:24     02:57     02:29     02:35     03:23     02:04    -00:38     01:29     00:14   
  9. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:10:07 16:53:19   05:05 10  08:14 10  11:03  9  13:53  8  16:38  8  36:59 10  41:55 10  47:33  9  56:04  9  61:41  9  63:58  9  69:40  9  70:07  9 01:10:07
       81 Pļaviņas                                  05:05 10  03:09 10  02:49  3  02:50  5  02:45  6  20:21 10  04:56  4  05:38  6  08:31 10  05:37  9  02:17  8  05:42 10  00:27  4
                                                    02:26     02:08     00:18     00:52     00:54     16:02    -00:37     02:11     04:15     02:55    -00:59     03:12     00:02   
 10. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:30:01 17:21:32   04:12  8  05:57  8  12:03 10  15:23 10  18:20 10  34:51  9  40:09  9  68:23 10  74:50 10  83:30 10  85:43 10  89:28 10  90:01 10 01:30:01
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              04:12  8  01:45  8  06:06 10  03:20  8  02:57  8  16:31  9  05:18  6  28:14 10  06:27  6  08:40 10  02:13  7  03:45  6  00:33  5
                                                    01:33     00:44     03:35     01:22     01:06     12:12    -00:15     24:47     02:11     05:58    -01:03     01:15     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:39     01:01     02:31     01:58     01:51     04:19     04:20     03:27     04:16     02:42     01:44     02:30     00:19   00:33:37

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 75)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 65)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:41:28 17:51:11   01:02  1  02:59  1  06:26  1  13:20  1  16:39  1  21:04  1  27:02  1  30:54  1  33:45  1  38:27  1  41:18  1  41:28  1 00:41:28
      484 JVĢ                                       01:02  1  01:57  1  03:27  4  06:54  1  03:19  3  04:25  1  05:58  3  03:52  1  02:51  2  04:42  1  02:51  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:46:34 16:56:54   01:23  3  04:17  2  06:51  2  13:49  2  17:24  2  24:05  2  29:17  2  33:39  2  36:21  2  43:11  2  46:20  2  46:34  2 00:46:34
      407 Sala                                      01:23  3  02:54  2  02:34  1  06:58  2  03:35  4  06:41  2  05:12  2  04:22  3  02:42  1  06:50  2  03:09  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:21     00:57    -00:53     00:04     00:16     02:16    -00:46     00:30    -00:09     02:08     00:18     00:04   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:58:18 18:28:34   01:54  5  10:09  5  13:00  5  20:18  4  22:57  4  31:25  4  38:23  3  43:03  4  47:18  3  54:17  3  58:07  3  58:18  3 00:58:18
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:54  5  08:15  5  02:51  3  07:18  3  02:39  2  08:28  3  06:58  4  04:40  4  04:15  4  06:59  3  03:50  4  00:11  2
                                                    00:52     06:18    -00:36     00:24    -00:40     04:03     01:00     00:48     01:24     02:17     00:59     00:01   
  4. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:59:49 17:21:26   01:25  4  05:46  3  12:05  4  21:48  5  24:01  5  35:25  5  40:00  5  44:41  5  48:49  5  56:49  4  59:35  4  59:49  4 00:59:49
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:25  4  04:21  3  06:19  5  09:43  5  02:13  1  11:24  5  04:35  1  04:41  5  04:08  3  08:00  4  02:46  1  00:14  3
                                                    00:23     02:24     02:52     02:49    -01:06     06:59    -01:23     00:49     01:17     03:18    -00:05     00:04   
  5. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:01:21 17:28:17   01:13  2  06:12  4  08:55  3  18:05  3  21:40  3  30:09  3  38:46  4  42:58  3  48:42  4  56:54  5  61:05  5  61:21  5 01:01:21
      423 JVĢ                                       01:13  2  04:59  4  02:43  2  09:10  4  03:35  4  08:29  4  08:37  5  04:12  2  05:44  5  08:12  5  04:11  5  00:16  5
                                                    00:11     03:02    -00:44     02:16     00:16     04:04     02:39     00:20     02:53     03:30     01:20     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     01:57     02:34     06:54     02:13     04:25     04:35     03:52     02:42     04:42     02:46     00:10   00:37:52

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 5,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 39)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 67)   6.( 68)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 62)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  13.( 65)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:44:42 16:51:21             05:25  2  09:29  1  13:05  1  18:43  4  21:07  5  22:47  2  26:50  2  31:10  2  33:58  2  36:21  2  38:33  2  41:18  1  44:19  1  44:42  1 00:44:42
       53 Sala                                                                    03:36  1  05:38 11  02:24 11  01:40  2  04:03  4  04:20  3  02:48  2  02:23  2  02:12  4  02:45  1  03:01  4  00:23 10
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:45:18 16:45:31             07:54 11  11:40  7  15:16  6  18:21  1  20:05  1  21:39  1  25:33  1  29:50  1  32:36  1  35:22  1  37:28  1  41:39  2  44:35  2  45:18  2 00:45:18
      720 Līvāni                                                                  03:36  1  03:05  1  01:44  2  01:34  1  03:54  2  04:17  2  02:46  1  02:46  6  02:06  1  04:11 11  02:56  3  00:43 14
                                                                                  00:00    -02:33    -00:40    -00:06    -00:09    -00:03    -00:02     00:23    -00:06     01:26    -00:05     00:20   
  3. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:46:16 17:36:10             06:02  6  11:01  6  14:46  5  20:17  7  21:51  7  25:24  7  29:00  6  33:07  4  36:03  4  38:21  4  40:32  3  43:31  3  46:05  3  46:16  3 00:46:16
      446 Jēkabpils                                                               03:45  3  05:31 10  01:34  1  03:33 10  03:36  1  04:07  1  02:56  3  02:18  1  02:11  3  02:59  2  02:34  1  00:11  1
                                                                                  00:09    -00:07    -00:50     01:53    -00:27    -00:13     00:08    -00:05    -00:01     00:14    -00:27    -00:12   
  4. Armands Žurila 1970        00:47:54 17:51:15             05:49  4  10:18  4  14:32  4  18:33  2  20:45  4  22:47  2  27:23  5  33:07  4  36:06  5  38:48  5  41:14  4  44:33  4  47:38  4  47:54  4 00:47:54
      232 Jēkabpils                                                               04:14  7  04:01  3  02:12  9  02:02  4  04:36  8  05:44 12  02:59  4  02:42  5  02:26  5  03:19  5  03:05  5  00:16  5
                                                                                  00:38    -01:37    -00:12     00:22     00:33     01:24     00:11     00:19     00:14     00:34     00:04    -00:07   
  5. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:49:43 17:54:03             06:08  8  10:57  5  15:27  7  19:30  6  21:20  6  23:22  5  27:22  4  34:17  6  37:34  6  40:36  7  43:13  7  46:15  6  49:25  5  49:43  5 00:49:43
       70 Sēlijas mežs                                                            04:30  8  04:03  4  01:50  3  02:02  4  04:00  3  06:55 13  03:17  6  03:02  8  02:37  9  03:02  3  03:10  6  00:18  7
                                                                                  00:54    -01:35    -00:34     00:22    -00:03     02:35     00:29     00:39     00:25     00:17     00:09    -00:05   
  6. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:49:54 17:58:18             05:31  3  10:12  3  14:21  3  18:45  5  20:44  2  22:54  4  27:00  3  31:53  3  35:20  3  38:14  3  42:09  5  45:31  5  49:31  6  49:54  6 00:49:54
      211 SM                                                                      04:09  5  04:24  6  01:59  5  02:10  7  04:06  5  04:53  6  03:27  7  02:54  7  03:55 14  03:22  6  04:00 10  00:23 10
                                                                                  00:33    -01:14    -00:25     00:30     00:03     00:33     00:39     00:31     01:43     00:37     00:59     00:00   
  7. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:50:37 17:08:06             05:14  1  09:32  2  13:41  2  18:36  3  20:44  2  24:42  6  29:14  7  34:26  7  37:35  7  40:13  6  42:51  6  46:39  7  50:18  7  50:37  7 00:50:37
       51 Sece                                                                    04:09  5  04:55  8  02:08  8  03:58 11  04:32  7  05:12 10  03:09  5  02:38  3  02:38 11  03:48  8  03:39  8  00:19  8
                                                                                  00:33    -00:43    -00:16     02:18     00:29     00:52     00:21     00:15     00:26     01:03     00:38    -00:04   
  8. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:54:38 18:26:24             06:06  7  13:16  9  17:57  9  22:29  9  24:46  9  26:54  8  31:19  8  36:45  8  40:47  8  44:25  8  47:02  8  51:00  8  54:14  8  54:38  8 00:54:38
      521 Ērgļi                                                                   04:41  9  04:32  7  02:17 10  02:08  6  04:25  6  05:26 11  04:02 11  03:38 11  02:37  9  03:58 10  03:14  7  00:24 12
                                                                                  01:05    -01:06    -00:07     00:28     00:22     01:06     01:14     01:15     00:25     01:13     00:13     00:01   
  9. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:00:25 18:11:42             06:47  9  12:27  8  16:29  8  20:20  8  22:18  8  27:11  9  36:33  9  41:21  9  45:02  9  47:40  9  49:50  9  57:17  9  60:10  9  60:25  9 01:00:25
      391 Pļaviņas                                                                04:02  4  03:51  2  01:58  4  04:53 12  09:22 13  04:48  5  03:41  9  02:38  3  02:10  2  07:27 14  02:53  2  00:15  3
                                                                                  00:26    -01:47    -00:26     03:13     05:19     00:28     00:53     00:15    -00:02     04:42    -00:08    -00:08   
 10. Jānis Paeglis 1969         01:07:15 17:48:49             08:19 12  16:08 11  21:40 10  28:48 10  31:30 10  33:56 10  39:10 10  46:31 10  50:51 10  54:09 10  57:16 10  62:32 10  66:45 10  67:15 10 01:07:15
      106 Sēlpils                                                                 05:32 11  07:08 14  02:42 12  02:26  8  05:14 10  07:21 14  04:20 13  03:18 10  03:07 12  05:16 12  04:13 12  00:30 13
                                                                                  01:56     01:30     00:18     00:46     01:11     03:01     01:32     00:55     00:55     02:31     01:12     00:07   
 11. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:08:45 18:03:13             05:59  5  15:19 10  27:08 12  33:08 12  35:15 12  37:45 11  43:28 11  47:48 11  51:16 11  55:27 11  57:56 11  64:25 11  68:31 11  68:45 11 01:08:45
      161 Čiekuri                                                                 11:49 14  06:00 13  02:07  6  02:30  9  05:43 12  04:20  3  03:28  8  04:11 12  02:29  6  06:29 13  04:06 11  00:14  2
                                                                                  08:13     00:22    -00:17     00:50     01:40     00:00     00:40     01:48     00:17     03:44     01:05    -00:09   
 12. Dace Jērāne 1993           01:11:35 16:05:49             18:14 14  24:05 13  30:42 14  36:38 14  39:44 14  41:45 13  46:23 12  51:27 12  55:08 12  59:58 12  63:26 12  67:06 12  71:20 12  71:35 12 01:11:35
       32 Jēkabpils                                                               06:37 12  05:56 12  03:06 13  02:01  3  04:38  9  05:04  8  03:41  9  04:50 14  03:28 13  03:40  7  04:14 13  00:15  3
                                                                                  03:01     00:18     00:42     00:21     00:35     00:44     00:53     02:27     01:16     00:55     01:13    -00:08   
 13. Artis Dāvis 1968           01:12:17 17:58:26             07:01 10  24:19 14  29:16 13  33:20 13  35:27 13  40:31 12  49:57 14  55:06 14  59:21 13  62:25 13  64:59 13  68:08 13  71:57 13  72:17 13 01:12:17
      721 Vestiena                                                                04:57 10  04:04  5  02:07  6  05:04 13  09:26 14  05:09  9  04:15 12  03:04  9  02:34  8  03:09  4  03:49  9  00:20  9
                                                                                  01:21    -01:34    -00:17     03:24     05:23     00:49     01:27     00:41     00:22     00:24     00:48    -00:03   
 14. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:15:15 17:01:04             09:12 13  17:17 12  25:54 11  31:15 11  34:53 11  43:53 14  49:24 13  54:17 13  59:24 14  63:42 14  66:11 14  70:05 14  74:59 14  75:15 14 01:15:15
      264 Pļaviņas                                                                08:37 13  05:21  9  03:38 14  09:00 14  05:31 11  04:53  6  05:07 14  04:18 13  02:29  6  03:54  9  04:54 14  00:16  5
                                                                                  05:01    -00:17     01:14     07:20     01:28     00:33     02:19     01:55     00:17     01:09     01:53    -00:07   

#8 Distance (VA): 16 KP 5,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:42:35 18:37:35   02:38  1  04:37  1  06:48  1  08:57  1  10:47  1  13:03  1  16:54  1  20:50  1  23:44  1  26:16  1  31:12  1  33:36  1  35:52  1  37:42  1  40:12  1  42:23  1  42:35  1 00:42:35
      520 Ērgļi                                     02:38  1  01:59  1  02:11  3  02:09  1  01:50  2  02:16  3  03:51  1  03:56  1  02:54  2  02:32  1  04:56  4  02:24  3  02:16  2  01:50  2  02:30  3  02:11  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:47:49 17:33:45   03:22  3  06:55  3  08:52  3  11:56  3  13:48  3  16:02  3  19:54  3  24:12  2  27:06  2  29:43  2  33:18  2  35:39  2  40:12  2  42:01  2  44:28  2  47:36  2  47:49  2 00:47:49
      483 JVĢ                                       03:22  3  03:33  4  01:57  2  03:04  3  01:52  3  02:14  2  03:52  2  04:18  2  02:54  2  02:37  2  03:35  1  02:21  1  04:33  4  01:49  1  02:27  2  03:08  3  00:13  3
                                                    00:44     01:34    -00:14     00:55     00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:22     00:00     00:05    -01:21    -00:03     02:17    -00:01    -00:03     00:57     00:01   
  3. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:49:16 17:20:35   02:38  1  05:41  2  07:12  2  09:34  2  11:13  2  13:19  2  17:11  2  24:24  3  27:16  3  33:31  3  37:47  3  40:08  3  42:06  3  44:11  3  46:26  3  49:03  3  49:16  3 00:49:16
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:38  1  03:03  2  01:31  1  02:22  2  01:39  1  02:06  1  03:52  2  07:13  3  02:52  1  06:15  4  04:16  2  02:21  1  01:58  1  02:05  3  02:15  1  02:37  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     01:04    -00:40     00:13    -00:11    -00:10     00:01     03:17    -00:02     03:43    -00:40    -00:03    -00:18     00:15    -00:15     00:26     00:01   
  4. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:02:41 16:24:26   04:03  4  07:08  4  09:36  4  13:15  4  17:40  4  20:44  4  26:38  4  34:10  4  37:19  4  41:32  4  46:09  4  49:49  4  52:37  4  55:13  4  58:55  4  62:29  4  62:41  4 01:02:41
      206 Koknese                                   04:03  4  03:05  3  02:28  4  03:39  4  04:25  4  03:04  4  05:54  4  07:32  4  03:09  4  04:13  3  04:37  3  03:40  4  02:48  3  02:36  4  03:42  4  03:34  4  00:12  1
                                                    01:25     01:06     00:17     01:30     02:35     00:48     02:03     03:36     00:15     01:41    -00:19     01:16     00:32     00:46     01:12     01:23     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:38     01:59     01:31     02:09     01:39     02:06     03:51     03:56     02:52     02:32     03:35     02:21     01:58     01:49     02:15     02:11     00:12   00:39:34

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 50)   6.( 67)   7.( 68)   8.( 58)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:31:03 16:45:33   01:24  3  05:15  6  07:47  1  09:45  1  12:07  1  17:01  1  19:06  1  22:38  1  25:37  1  27:20  1  30:28  1  31:03  1 00:31:03
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:24  3  03:51  6  02:32  1  01:58  1  02:22  1  04:54  2  02:05  1  03:32  1  02:59  1  01:43  1  03:08  2  00:35  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:37:39 16:29:34   01:14  1  06:34  8  09:28  4  11:45  3  14:38  3  20:23  4  22:57  4  27:25  2  31:13  2  33:34  2  37:23  3  37:39  2 00:37:39
       83 SM                                        01:14  1  05:20 10  02:54  2  02:17  2  02:53  6  05:45  4  02:34  2  04:28  2  03:48  2  02:21  4  03:49  4  00:16  1
                                                   -00:10     01:29     00:22     00:19     00:31     00:51     00:29     00:56     00:49     00:38     00:41    -00:19   
  3. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:37:46 18:40:45   01:32  4  04:28  2  08:01  2  10:49  2  13:20  2  19:23  2  22:46  2  27:28  3  31:56  3  34:06  3  37:16  2  37:46  3 00:37:46
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:32  4  02:56  2  03:33  3  02:48  6  02:31  2  06:03  5  03:23  5  04:42  4  04:28  4  02:10  2  03:10  3  00:30  5
                                                    00:08    -00:55     01:01     00:50     00:09     01:09     01:18     01:10     01:29     00:27     00:02    -00:05   
  4. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:42:35 18:12:14   02:01  9  05:00  5  10:03  5  12:40  4  15:25  4  20:14  3  22:53  3  27:57  4  33:07  4  35:36  4  42:16  4  42:35  4 00:42:35
      224 Savējie                                   02:01  9  02:59  3  05:03  7  02:37  3  02:45  4  04:49  1  02:39  3  05:04  7  05:10  7  02:29  6  06:40 10  00:19  2
                                                    00:37    -00:52     02:31     00:39     00:23    -00:05     00:34     01:32     02:11     00:46     03:32    -00:16   
  5. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:44:19 18:10:18   01:40  5  04:15  1  09:05  3  14:13  6  16:51  6  24:50  6  28:32  6  33:01  6  37:34  5  39:48  5  43:59  5  44:19  5 00:44:19
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:40  5  02:35  1  04:50  5  05:08 11  02:38  3  07:59  8  03:42  8  04:29  3  04:33  5  02:14  3  04:11  7  00:20  3
                                                    00:16    -01:16     02:18     03:10     00:16     03:05     01:37     00:57     01:34     00:31     01:03    -00:15   
  6. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:46:02 18:14:31   01:51  7  05:57  7  10:23  6  13:22  5  16:11  5  24:08  5  27:14  5  32:23  5  37:51  6  41:20  6  45:29  6  46:02  6 00:46:02
       80 Viesīte                                   01:51  7  04:06  8  04:26  4  02:59  7  02:49  5  07:57  7  03:06  4  05:09  8  05:28  8  03:29 11  04:09  6  00:33  7
                                                    00:27     00:15     01:54     01:01     00:27     03:03     01:01     01:37     02:29     01:46     01:01    -00:02   
  7. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:48:24 18:10:23   01:45  6  06:40  9  11:48  8  14:27  8  18:42  7  25:39  8  29:25  7  34:28  7  40:01  7  42:26  7  47:50  7  48:24  7 00:48:24
      319 Sala                                      01:45  6  04:55  9  05:08  8  02:39  4  04:15  9  06:57  6  03:46  9  05:03  6  05:33  9  02:25  5  05:24  9  00:34  8
                                                    00:21     01:04     02:36     00:41     01:53     02:03     01:41     01:31     02:34     00:42     02:16    -00:01   
  8. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:52:23 17:30:09   01:23  2  04:40  3  11:01  7  14:14  7  19:31  8  24:56  7  37:29  9  42:14  8  46:37  8  49:12  8  52:00  8  52:23  8 00:52:23
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:23  2  03:17  5  06:21  9  03:13  8  05:17 11  05:25  3  12:33 11  04:45  5  04:23  3  02:35  7  02:48  1  00:23  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:34     03:49     01:15     02:55     00:31     10:28     01:13     01:24     00:52    -00:20    -00:12   
  9. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:57:57 18:05:10   02:38 11  06:40  9  16:56  9  20:53  9  25:39 10  33:46  9  37:18  8  43:07  9  49:26  9  52:06  9  56:57  9  57:57  9 00:57:57
       76 JVĢ                                       02:38 11  04:02  7  10:16 10  03:57 10  04:46 10  08:07  9  03:32  7  05:49 10  06:19 10  02:40  8  04:51  8  01:00 11
                                                    01:14     00:11     07:44     01:59     02:24     03:13     01:27     02:17     03:20     00:57     01:43     00:25   
 10. Verners Tučs 1955          00:59:22 16:49:12   01:51  7  04:56  4  17:17 10  20:57 10  24:30  9  38:29 10  41:59 10  47:09 10  51:44 10  54:41 10  58:40 10  59:22 10 00:59:22
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:51  7  03:05  4  12:21 11  03:40  9  03:33  7  13:59 11  03:30  6  05:10  9  04:35  6  02:57 10  03:59  5  00:42 10
                                                    00:27    -00:46     09:49     01:42     01:11     09:05     01:25     01:38     01:36     01:14     00:51     00:07   
 11. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:11:50 16:32:05   02:10 10  19:05 11  24:04 11  26:45 11  30:28 11  40:42 11  45:55 11  54:28 11  60:55 11  63:36 11  71:19 11  71:50 11 01:11:50
      647 Koknese                                   02:10 10  16:55 11  04:59  6  02:41  5  03:43  8  10:14 10  05:13 10  08:33 11  06:27 11  02:41  9  07:43 11  00:31  6
                                                    00:46     13:04     02:27     00:43     01:21     05:20     03:08     05:01     03:28     00:58     04:35    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:14     02:35     02:32     01:58     02:22     04:49     02:05     03:32     02:59     01:43     02:48     00:16   00:28:53

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 7 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 39)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 68)   6.( 75)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:58:42 18:12:11             12:38  1  31:29  1  41:06  1  47:40  1  51:52  1  58:10  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
      223 Madonas BJSS                                                            09:37  1  06:34  1  04:12  1  06:18  1  00:32  1
                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

#11 Distance (VELOJ): 9 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 75)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:45:43 17:14:28   02:03  1  06:30  1  09:24  1  16:45  1  20:51  1  23:22  1  35:19  1  38:06  1  45:04  1  45:43  1 00:45:43
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:03  1  04:27  1  02:54  1  07:21  1  04:06  1  02:31  1  11:57  1  02:47  1  06:58  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:03     04:27     02:54     07:21     04:06     02:31     11:57     02:47     06:58     00:39   00:45:43

#13 Distance (VELOV): 11 KP 10,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 75)   5.( 40)   6.( 54)   7.( 31)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         01:04:42 18:37:07   05:36  3  08:07  3  12:59  3  18:29  2  27:13  2  34:44  1  42:54  1  48:58  1  55:57  1  60:00  1  64:03  1  64:42  1 01:04:42
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              05:36  3  02:31  3  04:52  1  05:30  1  08:44  2  07:31  1  08:10  2  06:04  3  06:59  3  04:03  1  04:03  3  00:39  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:04:58 17:30:50   03:20  2  05:34  2  11:33  2  17:09  1  25:56  1  35:36  2  44:13  2  50:07  2  56:41  2  61:46  2  64:27  2  64:58  2 01:04:58
       89 Jēkabpils                                 03:20  2  02:14  2  05:59  3  05:36  2  08:47  3  09:40  3  08:37  3  05:54  2  06:34  1  05:05  2  02:41  1  00:31  1
                                                   -02:16    -00:17     01:07     00:06     00:03     02:09     00:27    -00:10    -00:25     01:02    -01:22    -00:08   
  3. Ilmārs Luksts 1987         01:07:48 17:51:49   03:08  1  05:11  1  11:04  1  20:57  3  28:53  3  38:20  3  44:58  3  50:47  3  57:38  3  63:20  3  67:17  3  67:48  3 01:07:48
      894 Jēkabpils                                 03:08  1  02:03  1  05:53  2  09:53  3  07:56  1  09:27  2  06:38  1  05:49  1  06:51  2  05:42  3  03:57  2  00:31  1
                                                   -02:28    -00:28     01:01     04:23    -00:48     01:56    -01:32    -00:15    -00:08     01:39    -00:06    -00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:08     02:03     04:52     05:30     07:56     07:31     06:38     05:49     06:34     04:03     02:41     00:31   00:57:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.05.10. 21:12:37 NGO PRO.ini