ORIENTIERIS 2017_7.kārta,Viesīte

17.05.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Daina Lūkina,Jurijs Narels
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA]
[SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līna Madsena 2008          00:09:21 18:37:27   01:17  2  04:41  1  06:15  1  09:23  1  09:21  1 00:09:21
      580 Ērgļi                                     01:17  2  03:24  1  01:34  3  03:08  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:12:58 16:12:49   01:02  1  07:55  2  09:52  2  12:54  2  12:58  2 00:12:58
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:02  1  06:53  2  01:57  4  03:02  1  00:04  4
                                                   -00:15     03:29     00:23    -00:06     00:06   
  3. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:14:26 16:11:34   01:30  3  09:27  3  10:55  3  14:25  3  14:26  3 00:14:26
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  01:30  3  07:57  3  01:28  2  03:30  4  00:01  2
                                                    00:13     04:33    -00:06     00:22     00:03   
  4. Anna Valpētere 2006        00:16:50 16:09:08   03:55  6  11:55  4  13:20  4  16:49  4  16:50  4 00:16:50
      876 Sūnu p/s                                  03:55  6  08:00  4  01:25  1  03:29  3  00:01  2
                                                    02:38     04:36    -00:09     00:21     00:03   
  5. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:22:43 16:46:14   01:57  5  13:30  5  17:13  5  22:37  5  22:43  5 00:22:43
      763 PII Ābelīte                               01:57  5  11:33  5  03:43  6  05:24  6  00:06  5
                                                    00:40     08:09     02:09     02:16     00:08   
  6. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:23:04 17:57:09   01:56  4  15:14  6  17:33  6  22:50  6  23:04  6 00:23:04
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:56  4  13:18  6  02:19  5  05:17  5  00:14  6
                                                    00:39     09:54     00:45     02:09     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     03:24     01:25     03:02     00:01   00:08:54

V10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:24:19 16:58:32   01:24  1  20:29  1  21:53  1  24:21  1  24:19  1 00:24:19
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:24  1  19:05  1  01:24  1  02:28  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S12 Distance (2): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 69)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 66)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:26:16 16:12:12   01:54  2  06:09  1  12:09  1  16:12  1  20:05  1  26:19  1  26:16  1 00:26:16
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  01:54  2  04:15  1  06:00  2  04:03  2  03:53  2  06:14  3  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:28:58 16:09:31   02:02  3  06:23  2  12:50  2  18:46  2  22:39  3  29:02  2  28:58  2 00:28:58
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  02:02  3  04:21  2  06:27  3  05:56  5  03:53  2  06:23  4  ??:??  1
                                                    00:08     00:06     00:27     01:53     00:00     00:09    -00:01   
  3. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:33:01 18:18:55   03:41  5  10:36  5  15:08  4  19:02  4  21:24  2  33:04  3  33:01  3 00:33:01
      791 Pļaviņas                                  03:41  5  06:55  5  04:32  1  03:54  1  02:22  1  11:40  5  ??:??  2
                                                    01:47     02:40    -01:28    -00:09    -01:31     05:26     00:00   
  4. Undīne Voino 2006          00:53:48 16:14:27   02:26  4  16:22  6  23:24  6  30:29  6  37:07  4  53:48  4  53:48  4 00:53:48
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:26  4  13:56  6  07:02  4  07:05  6  06:38  4  16:41  6  00:00  6
                                                    00:32     09:41     01:02     03:02     02:45     10:27     00:03   
  5. Kristiāna Krista Klešč...  01:13:59 17:06:18   01:50  1  06:56  3  14:31  3  18:51  3  68:20  5  74:00  5  73:59  5 01:13:59
      835 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:50  1  05:06  3  07:35  6  04:20  3  49:29  5  05:40  1  ??:??  5
                                                   -00:04     00:51     01:35     00:17     45:36    -00:34     00:02   
  6. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       01:15:59 17:04:21   03:50  6  08:57  4  16:30  5  20:51  5  70:21  6  76:01  6  75:59  6 01:15:59
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:50  6  05:07  4  07:33  5  04:21  4  49:30  6  05:40  1  ??:??  4
                                                    01:56     00:52     01:33     00:18     45:37    -00:34     00:01   

V12 Distance (2): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 69)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 66)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:17:53 18:08:20   01:26  1  04:57  1  06:45  1  13:07  1  15:46  1  17:58  1  17:53  1 00:17:53
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:26  1  03:31  1  01:48  1  06:22  3  02:39  1  02:12  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:22:25 17:53:47   02:13  3  06:38  3  12:48  3  15:52  3  19:13  3  22:27  2  22:25  2 00:22:25
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:13  3  04:25  4  06:10  3  03:04  1  03:21  2  03:14  2  ??:??  3
                                                    00:47     00:54     04:22    -03:18     00:42     01:02     00:03   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:22:31 16:50:02   01:45  2  06:00  2  11:00  2  14:42  2  19:01  2  22:34  3  22:31  3 00:22:31
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:45  2  04:15  3  05:00  2  03:42  2  04:19  4  03:33  4  ??:??  2
                                                    00:19     00:44     03:12    -02:40     01:40     01:21     00:02   
  4. Sandis Vaivods 2005        00:32:17 16:06:28   05:29  4  09:21  4  16:10  4  24:38  4  28:44  4  32:14  4  32:17  4 00:32:17
      828 Sūnu p/s                                  05:29  4  03:52  2  06:49  4  08:28  4  04:06  3  03:30  3  00:03  4
                                                    04:03     00:21     05:01     02:06     01:27     01:18     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:26     03:31     01:48     03:04     02:39     02:12     00:03   00:14:43

S14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 50)   4.( 67)   5.( 55)   6.( 71)   7.( 65)   8.( 70)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:20:48 17:32:21   01:00  2  03:04  2  08:17  1  11:24  1  15:34  1  16:31  1  18:23  1  19:59  1  20:54  1  20:48  1 00:20:48
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:00  2  02:04  2  05:13  1  03:07  3  04:10  1  00:57  1  01:52  1  01:36  1  00:55  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:23:42 18:43:53   01:07  5  03:00  1  08:22  2  11:46  2  17:08  2  18:27  2  20:54  2  22:49  3  23:48  2  23:42  2 00:23:42
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:07  5  01:53  1  05:22  2  03:24  4  05:22  2  01:19  3  02:27  5  01:55  4  00:59  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:07    -00:11     00:09     00:17     01:12     00:22     00:35     00:19     00:04     00:00   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:23:56 17:22:20   01:08  6  03:32  6  09:13  4  12:16  4  17:39  4  19:00  4  21:21  4  22:57  4  24:00  3  23:56  3 00:23:56
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:08  6  02:24  7  05:41  4  03:03  2  05:23  3  01:21  4  02:21  4  01:36  1  01:03  3  ??:??  3
                                                    00:08     00:20     00:28    -00:04     01:13     00:24     00:29     00:00     00:08     00:02   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:24:56 18:39:14   01:08  6  03:24  5  09:04  3  11:56  3  17:22  3  18:54  3  20:56  3  22:38  2  25:00  4  24:56  4 00:24:56
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:08  6  02:16  4  05:40  3  02:52  1  05:26  4  01:32  7  02:02  2  01:42  3  02:22  9  ??:??  3
                                                    00:08     00:12     00:27    -00:15     01:16     00:35     00:10     00:06     01:27     00:02   
  5. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:28:11 18:35:58   01:37 10  03:58  8  10:53  7  14:26  6  20:49  5  22:22  5  25:06  6  27:07  5  28:15  5  28:11  5 00:28:11
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:37 10  02:21  6  06:55  8  03:33  5  06:23  5  01:33  8  02:44  8  02:01  7  01:08  4  ??:??  3
                                                    00:37     00:17     01:42     00:26     02:13     00:36     00:52     00:25     00:13     00:02   
  6. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:28:46 17:26:18   00:58  1  03:14  3  09:40  6  13:32  5  20:56  6  22:23  6  24:42  5  27:17  6  28:49  6  28:46  6 00:28:46
      532 Pļaviņas                                  00:58  1  02:16  4  06:26  6  03:52  7  07:24  8  01:27  6  02:19  3  02:35 10  01:32  8  ??:??  8
                                                   -00:02     00:12     01:13     00:45     03:14     00:30     00:27     00:59     00:37     00:03   
  7. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:30:21 17:24:38   01:04  4  04:48  9  11:39  8  15:28  7  22:45  7  24:11  7  26:43  7  28:59  7  30:25  7  30:21  7 00:30:21
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:04  4  03:44 10  06:51  7  03:49  6  07:17  7  01:26  5  02:32  7  02:16  9  01:26  6  ??:??  3
                                                    00:04     01:40     01:38     00:42     03:07     00:29     00:40     00:40     00:31     00:02   
  8. Krista Stūre 2005          00:30:49 17:29:20   01:01  3  03:16  4  09:38  5  16:39  8  23:23  8  25:15  8  27:42  8  29:42  8  30:53  8  30:49  8 00:30:49
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:01  3  02:15  3  06:22  5  07:01 11  06:44  6  01:52 10  02:27  5  02:00  6  01:11  5  ??:??  3
                                                    00:01     00:11     01:09     03:54     02:34     00:55     00:35     00:24     00:16     00:02   
  9. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:34:41 18:30:03   01:24  8  03:53  7  12:11  9  17:18  9  25:11  9  27:10  9  31:06  9  33:07  9  34:37  9  34:41  9 00:34:41
      843 Pļaviņas                                  01:24  8  02:29  8  08:18 10  05:07  9  07:53  9  01:59 11  03:56 10  02:01  7  01:30  7  00:04 11
                                                    00:24     00:25     03:05     02:00     03:43     01:02     02:04     00:25     00:35     00:10   
 10. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:46:25 16:06:02   01:24  8  08:11 11  16:15 10  21:23 10  32:50 10  34:01 10  37:03 10  39:01 10  46:26 10  46:25 10 00:46:25
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  01:24  8  06:47 11  08:04  9  05:08 10  11:27 10  01:11  2  03:02  9  01:58  5  07:25 11  ??:?? 10
                                                    00:24     04:43     02:51     02:01     07:17     00:14     01:10     00:22     06:30     00:05   
 11. Everita Ruža 2005          01:32:16 17:27:23   01:38 11  05:07 10  54:59 11  59:54 11  75:41 11  77:16 11  82:41 11  86:06 11  92:18 11  92:16 11 01:32:16
      635 Pļaviņas                                  01:38 11  03:29  9  49:52 11  04:55  8  15:47 11  01:35  9  05:25 11  03:25 11  06:12 10  ??:??  9
                                                    00:38     01:25     44:39     01:48     11:37     00:38     03:33     01:49     05:17     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     01:53     05:13     02:52     04:10     00:57     01:52     01:36     00:55     00:04   00:20:30

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 50)   4.( 67)   5.( 55)   6.( 71)   7.( 65)   8.( 70)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:20:31 17:34:35   01:03  1  03:11  1  07:37  1  10:25  1  14:12  1  15:11  1  17:19  1  19:07  1  20:38  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
      715 OK Arona                                  01:03  1  02:08  1  04:26  1  02:48  1  03:47  1  00:59  1  02:08  1  01:48  3  01:31  3  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:27:55 18:51:48   02:10  4  04:18  4  10:36  3  14:05  3  20:17  2  21:49  2  24:34  2  26:45  2  27:59  2  27:55  2 00:27:55
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:10  4  02:08  1  06:18  2  03:29  3  06:12  2  01:32  2  02:45  4  02:11  4  01:14  2  ??:??  2
                                                    01:07     00:00     01:52     00:41     02:25     00:33     00:37     00:23    -00:17     00:03   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:29:31 18:47:46   01:03  1  03:13  2  10:17  2  13:42  2  22:37  3  24:27  3  26:50  3  28:36  3  29:35  3  29:31  3 00:29:31
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:03  1  02:10  3  07:04  3  03:25  2  08:55  3  01:50  4  02:23  2  01:46  2  00:59  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:02     02:38     00:37     05:08     00:51     00:15    -00:02    -00:32     00:03   
  4. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        00:38:12 18:20:12   01:06  3  04:01  3  12:28  4  19:26  4  28:47  4  30:22  4  33:05  4  34:50  4  38:12  4  38:12  4 00:38:12
      468 Pļaviņas                                  01:06  3  02:55  4  08:27  4  06:58  4  09:21  4  01:35  3  02:43  3  01:45  1  03:22  4  00:00  4
                                                    00:03     00:47     04:01     04:10     05:34     00:36     00:35    -00:03     01:51     00:07   

S60 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 50)   4.( 67)   5.( 55)   6.( 71)   7.( 65)   8.( 70)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:31:45 18:08:23   01:31  1  04:10  1  11:54  1  16:00  1  22:36  1  25:07  1  28:19  1  30:30  1  31:42  1  31:45  1 00:31:45
      223 Madonas BJSS                              01:31  1  02:39  1  07:44  1  04:06  1  06:36  1  02:31  1  03:12  1  02:11  1  01:12  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     02:39     07:44     04:06     06:36     02:31     03:12     02:11     01:12     00:03   00:31:45

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 69)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 66)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:23:31 16:56:54   02:39  2  04:44  2  06:57  2  10:04  1  14:03  1  15:29  1  17:55  1  20:51  1  21:46  1  23:36  1  23:31  1 00:23:31
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:39  2  02:05  2  02:13  2  03:07  1  03:59  1  01:26  1  02:26  2  02:56  1  00:55  1  01:50  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:26:40 17:17:31   02:45  3  05:51  3  07:54  3  12:37  3  16:39  3  18:14  3  20:46  3  23:46  2  24:46  2  26:45  2  26:40  2 00:26:40
      444 JVĢ                                       02:45  3  03:06  3  02:03  1  04:43  4  04:02  3  01:35  2  02:32  3  03:00  2  01:00  2  01:59  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:06     01:01    -00:10     01:36     00:03     00:09     00:06     00:04     00:05     00:09     00:00   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:28:43 18:16:36   03:26  4  07:15  4  10:10  4  13:47  4  17:47  4  19:40  4  22:24  4  25:44  3  26:45  3  28:49  3  28:43  3 00:28:43
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:26  4  03:49  4  02:55  4  03:37  2  04:00  2  01:53  4  02:44  4  03:20  3  01:01  3  02:04  3  ??:??  1
                                                    00:47     01:44     00:42     00:30     00:01     00:27     00:18     00:24     00:06     00:14    -00:01   
  4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:34:47 16:40:34   02:31  1  04:33  1  06:56  1  11:19  2  15:39  2  17:25  2  19:47  2  31:27  4  32:47  4  34:52  4  34:47  4 00:34:47
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:31  1  02:02  1  02:23  3  04:23  3  04:20  4  01:46  3  02:22  1  11:40  4  01:20  4  02:05  4  ??:??  2
                                                   -00:08    -00:03     00:10     01:16     00:21     00:20    -00:04     08:44     00:25     00:15     00:00   

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 69)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 66)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:31:43 17:18:46   03:09  1  06:14  3  09:18  2  13:38  1  18:28  1  20:20  1  23:40  1  27:45  1  29:11  1  31:47  1  31:43  1 00:31:43
        7 Pļaviņas                                  03:09  1  03:05  4  03:04  2  04:20  1  04:50  1  01:52  1  03:20  2  04:05  2  01:26  2  02:36  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:34:03 17:36:59   03:11  2  05:55  2  10:08  4  14:52  2  20:52  2  23:00  2  25:53  2  29:57  2  31:19  2  34:07  2  34:03  2 00:34:03
      363 Salas vsk.                                03:11  2  02:44  2  04:13  4  04:44  2  06:00  2  02:08  2  02:53  1  04:04  1  01:22  1  02:48  4  ??:??  1
                                                    00:02    -00:21     01:09     00:24     01:10     00:16    -00:27    -00:01    -00:04     00:12     00:00   
  3. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:37:52 17:39:27   03:37  4  06:34  4  09:40  3  16:32  3  22:39  3  25:36  3  29:23  3  33:39  3  35:05  3  37:52  3  37:52  3 00:37:52
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           03:37  4  02:57  3  03:06  3  06:52  3  06:07  3  02:57  4  03:47  4  04:16  3  01:26  2  02:47  3  00:00  3
                                                    00:28    -00:08     00:02     02:32     01:17     01:05     00:27     00:11     00:00     00:11     00:04   
  4. Ilana Golubova 1982        01:13:33 18:37:19   03:17  3  05:36  1  08:12  1  50:55  4  57:41  4  60:02  4  63:32  4  69:33  4  71:01  4  73:31  4  73:33  4 01:13:33
      388 Sala                                      03:17  3  02:19  1  02:36  1  42:43  4  06:46  4  02:21  3  03:30  3  06:01  4  01:28  4  02:30  1  00:02  4
                                                    00:08    -00:46    -00:28     38:23     01:56     00:29     00:10     01:56     00:02    -00:06     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:09     02:19     02:36     04:20     04:50     01:52     02:53     04:04     01:22     02:30     00:02   00:29:57

S50 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 69)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 66)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:32:40 18:48:24   03:33  3  05:54  2  09:09  1  13:34  1  18:48  1  20:57  1  25:15  1  28:59  1  30:37  1  32:42  1  32:40  1 00:32:40
      522 Ērgļi                                     03:33  3  02:21  1  03:15  1  04:25  1  05:14  3  02:09  1  04:18  3  03:44  2  01:38  3  02:05  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:32:47 17:49:31   02:54  1  05:33  1  09:21  2  14:51  2  19:40  2  22:03  2  25:25  2  29:28  2  30:43  2  32:50  2  32:47  2 00:32:47
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:54  1  02:39  2  03:48  2  05:30  2  04:49  1  02:23  2  03:22  1  04:03  3  01:15  1  02:07  2  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:39     00:18     00:33     01:05    -00:25     00:14    -00:56     00:19    -00:23     00:02    -00:01   
  3. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:35:24 18:08:34   03:24  2  06:12  3  11:14  3  16:55  3  22:06  3  24:37  3  28:01  3  31:40  3  32:56  3  35:23  3  35:24  3 00:35:24
      224 Savējie                                   03:24  2  02:48  3  05:02  4  05:41  3  05:11  2  02:31  3  03:24  2  03:39  1  01:16  2  02:27  3  00:01  3
                                                   -00:09     00:27     01:47     01:16    -00:03     00:22    -00:54    -00:05    -00:22     00:22     00:03   
  4. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:48:53 17:45:12   08:08  4  11:13  4  15:30  4  22:34  4  30:22  4  33:09  4  38:29  4  44:04  4  45:49  4  48:51  4  48:53  4 00:48:53
       76 JVĢ                                       08:08  4  03:05  4  04:17  3  07:04  4  07:48  4  02:47  4  05:20  4  05:35  4  01:45  4  03:02  4  00:02  4
                                                    04:35     00:44     01:02     02:39     02:34     00:38     01:02     01:51     00:07     00:57     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:54     02:21     03:15     04:25     04:49     02:09     03:22     03:39     01:15     02:05     00:01   00:30:15

V60 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 69)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 66)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:24:30 16:59:56   02:57  2  04:39  1  06:56  1  09:59  1  13:54  1  15:39  1  18:13  1  21:11  1  22:06  1  24:34  1  24:30  1 00:24:30
       18 TOK Takas                                 02:57  2  01:42  1  02:17  1  03:03  1  03:55  1  01:45  1  02:34  1  02:58  1  00:55  1  02:28  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:26:47 17:21:03   02:51  1  05:01  2  07:33  2  11:13  2  15:35  2  17:37  2  20:29  2  23:36  2  24:48  2  26:50  2  26:47  2 00:26:47
       83 SM                                        02:51  1  02:10  2  02:32  2  03:40  2  04:22  2  02:02  2  02:52  2  03:07  2  01:12  2  02:02  1  ??:??  2
                                                   -00:06     00:28     00:15     00:37     00:27     00:17     00:18     00:09     00:17    -00:26     00:01   
  3. Verners Tučs 1955          00:39:37 17:29:43   03:29  3  05:53  3  08:41  3  19:51  3  25:51  3  28:04  3  31:30  3  35:34  3  36:56  3  39:34  3  39:37  3 00:39:37
       82 Pļaviņas                                  03:29  3  02:24  3  02:48  3  11:10  3  06:00  3  02:13  3  03:26  3  04:04  4  01:22  3  02:38  4  00:03  4
                                                    00:32     00:42     00:31     08:07     02:05     00:28     00:52     01:06     00:27     00:10     00:07   
  4. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:29:59 17:33:35   03:40  4  09:37  4  12:49  4  58:24  4  64:43  4  71:09  4  81:43  4  85:33  4  87:27  4  89:58  4  89:59  4 01:29:59
      647 Koknese                                   03:40  4  05:57  4  03:12  4  45:35  4  06:19  4  06:26  4  10:34  4  03:50  3  01:54  4  02:31  3  00:01  3
                                                    00:43     04:15     00:55     42:32     02:24     04:41     08:00     00:52     00:59     00:03     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:51     01:42     02:17     03:03     03:55     01:45     02:34     02:58     00:55     02:02     00:01   00:24:03

V70 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 69)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 66)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:40:55 17:53:19   03:29  1  06:19  1  09:19  1  13:31  1  21:29  1  28:03  1  31:34  1  36:42  1  38:07  1  40:52  1  40:55  1 00:40:55
      319 Sala                                      03:29  1  02:50  1  03:00  1  04:12  1  07:58  1  06:34  1  03:31  1  05:08  1  01:25  1  02:45  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:29     02:50     03:00     04:12     07:58     06:34     03:31     05:08     01:25     02:45     00:03   00:40:55

S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 69)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 63)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:36:33 18:48:33   01:13  1  03:52  2  04:47  1  09:24  1  11:31  1  14:33  1  17:26  2  22:46  1  26:02  1  28:36  1  31:00  1  33:56  1  36:36  1  36:33  1 00:36:33
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:13  1  02:39  2  00:55  1  04:37  2  02:07  1  03:02  2  02:53  2  05:20  1  03:16  1  02:34  2  02:24  1  02:56  2  02:40  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:37:21 17:00:28   01:27  2  03:49  1  04:57  2  09:32  2  12:04  2  14:34  2  16:58  1  22:55  2  26:22  2  28:53  2  31:46  2  34:18  2  37:22  2  37:21  2 00:37:21
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              01:27  2  02:22  1  01:08  3  04:35  1  02:32  3  02:30  1  02:24  1  05:57  2  03:27  2  02:31  1  02:53  2  02:32  1  03:04  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:14    -00:17     00:13    -00:02     00:25    -00:32    -00:29     00:37     00:11    -00:03     00:29    -00:24     00:24     00:02   
  3. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:51:41 17:13:55   01:34  3  05:05  3  06:14  3  12:05  3  15:05  3  18:25  3  24:21  3  32:09  3  36:16  3  40:12  3  43:41  3  48:07  3  51:39  3  51:41  3 00:51:41
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              01:34  3  03:31  3  01:09  4  05:51  3  03:00  4  03:20  3  05:56  3  07:48  4  04:07  3  03:56  4  03:29  4  04:26  4  03:32  3  00:02  3
                                                    00:21     00:52     00:14     01:14     00:53     00:18     03:03     02:28     00:51     01:22     01:05     01:30     00:52     00:05   
  4. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:08:03 17:05:31   01:36  4  05:48  4  06:53  4  12:48  4  15:10  4  18:52  4  43:36  4  50:18  4  54:30  4  57:35  4  60:32  4  64:07  4  68:00  4  68:03  4 01:08:03
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              01:36  4  04:12  4  01:05  2  05:55  4  02:22  2  03:42  4  24:44  4  06:42  3  04:12  4  03:05  3  02:57  3  03:35  3  03:53  4  00:03  4
                                                    00:23     01:33     00:10     01:18     00:15     00:40     21:51     01:22     00:56     00:31     00:33     00:39     01:13     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:13     02:22     00:55     04:35     02:07     02:30     02:24     05:20     03:16     02:31     02:24     02:32     02:40     00:02   00:34:51

V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 69)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 63)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:35:01 17:41:26   01:01  1  03:54  2  04:47  2  09:11  2  10:55  1  13:08  1  15:31  1  21:07  1  23:49  1  26:08  1  28:38  1  31:41  1  35:06  1  35:01  1 00:35:01
      499 Jēkabpils                                 01:01  1  02:53  4  00:53  2  04:24  1  01:44  1  02:13  1  02:23  1  05:36  3  02:42  1  02:19  2  02:30  3  03:03  4  03:25  3  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:36:28 16:53:25   01:11  2  03:09  1  04:09  1  08:50  1  11:00  2  13:34  2  16:22  2  21:59  2  25:31  2  28:10  2  30:59  2  33:52  3  36:31  2  36:28  2 00:36:28
      485 Jēkabpils                                 01:11  2  01:58  1  01:00  4  04:41  3  02:10  3  02:34  3  02:48  2  05:37  4  03:32  4  02:39  4  02:49  5  02:53  3  02:39  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:10    -00:55     00:07     00:17     00:26     00:21     00:25     00:01     00:50     00:20     00:19    -00:10    -00:46     00:02   
  3. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:36:59 17:07:22   01:14  3  03:59  3  04:51  3  09:40  3  11:50  3  14:33  4  17:28  3  22:48  3  26:11  3  28:42  3  31:07  3  33:31  2  37:01  3  36:59  3 00:36:59
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:14  3  02:45  3  00:52  1  04:49  4  02:10  3  02:43  5  02:55  3  05:20  1  03:23  3  02:31  3  02:25  2  02:24  1  03:30  4  ??:??  3
                                                    00:13    -00:08    -00:01     00:25     00:26     00:30     00:32    -00:16     00:41     00:12    -00:05    -00:39     00:05     00:03   
  4. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:43:13 17:23:24   01:42  5  04:22  5  05:20  4  09:59  4  12:05  4  14:25  3  24:20  4  29:51  4  33:00  4  35:13  4  37:31  4  40:07  4  43:14  4  43:13  4 00:43:13
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:42  5  02:40  2  00:58  3  04:39  2  02:06  2  02:20  2  09:55  4  05:31  2  03:09  2  02:13  1  02:18  1  02:36  2  03:07  2  ??:??  4
                                                    00:41    -00:13     00:05     00:15     00:22     00:07     07:32    -00:05     00:27    -00:06    -00:12    -00:27    -00:18     00:04   
  5. Jānis Auziņš 1959          00:53:46 17:20:34   01:17  4  04:18  4  05:55  5  11:01  5  14:04  5  16:42  5  29:04  5  35:44  5  39:23  5  42:11  5  44:50  5  48:09  5  53:45  5  53:46  5 00:53:46
       81 Pļaviņas                                  01:17  4  03:01  5  01:37  5  05:06  5  03:03  5  02:38  4  12:22  5  06:40  5  03:39  5  02:48  5  02:39  4  03:19  5  05:36  5  00:01  5
                                                    00:16     00:08     00:44     00:42     01:19     00:25     09:59     01:04     00:57     00:29     00:09     00:16     02:11     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     01:58     00:52     04:24     01:44     02:13     02:23     05:20     02:42     02:13     02:18     02:24     02:39     00:01   00:32:12

V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 66)   9.( 52)  10.( 69)  11.( 68)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:34:11 16:16:21   02:13  1  04:40  1  08:08  1  12:17  1  13:54  1  17:01  1  21:10  1  24:09  1  26:49  1  29:14  1  31:57  1  34:14  1  34:11  1 00:34:11
      624 Salas vsk.                                02:13  1  02:27  1  03:28  1  04:09  1  01:37  1  03:07  1  04:09  2  02:59  1  02:40  1  02:25  2  02:43  1  02:17  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:39:21 17:22:47   03:26  3  05:59  3  09:37  2  14:45  2  16:52  2  20:58  3  25:06  2  28:25  2  31:12  2  33:46  2  36:53  2  39:29  2  39:21  2 00:39:21
      484 JVĢ                                       03:26  3  02:33  2  03:38  2  05:08  3  02:07  3  04:06  3  04:08  1  03:19  2  02:47  2  02:34  3  03:07  3  02:36  3  ??:??  1
                                                    01:13     00:06     00:10     00:59     00:30     00:59    -00:01     00:20     00:07     00:09     00:24     00:19    -00:05   
  3. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          00:46:37 16:11:08   02:46  2  05:47  2  10:27  3  15:16  3  16:59  3  20:20  2  32:33  3  35:58  3  38:53  3  41:07  3  44:04  3  46:27  3  46:37  3 00:46:37
      700 Salas vsk.                                02:46  2  03:01  3  04:40  3  04:49  2  01:43  2  03:21  2  12:13  3  03:25  3  02:55  3  02:14  1  02:57  2  02:23  2  00:10  3
                                                    00:33     00:34     01:12     00:40     00:06     00:14     08:04     00:26     00:15    -00:11     00:14     00:06     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:13     02:27     03:28     04:09     01:37     03:07     04:08     02:59     02:40     02:14     02:43     02:17     00:10   00:34:12

VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 66)   9.( 52)  10.( 69)  11.( 68)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:30:01 18:36:36   02:46  3  05:03  2  07:49  2  11:06  2  12:36  2  15:34  2  18:43  1  21:27  1  23:44  1  25:45  1  28:00  1  30:04  1  30:01  1 00:30:01
      407 Sala                                      02:46  3  02:17  2  02:46  1  03:17  1  01:30  2  02:58  2  03:09  1  02:44  1  02:17  1  02:01  1  02:15  1  02:04  1  ??:??  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:31:59 16:19:13   02:18  1  04:30  1  07:19  1  11:00  1  12:12  1  15:03  1  19:43  2  22:31  2  24:50  2  27:24  2  29:55  2  32:06  2  31:59  2 00:31:59
       58 Salas vsk.                                02:18  1  02:12  1  02:49  2  03:41  2  01:12  1  02:51  1  04:40  3  02:48  2  02:19  2  02:34  3  02:31  2  02:11  2  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:28    -00:05     00:03     00:24    -00:18    -00:07     01:31     00:04     00:02     00:33     00:16     00:07    -00:04   
  3. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:35:56 17:12:20   02:27  2  05:13  3  09:18  3  13:03  3  14:36  3  17:50  3  21:30  3  24:40  3  27:25  3  29:46  3  32:43  3  36:00  3  35:56  3 00:35:56
      423 JVĢ                                       02:27  2  02:46  3  04:05  3  03:45  3  01:33  3  03:14  3  03:40  2  03:10  3  02:45  3  02:21  2  02:57  3  03:17  3  ??:??  2
                                                   -00:19     00:29     01:19     00:28     00:03     00:16     00:31     00:26     00:28     00:20     00:42     01:13    -00:01   

SA Distance (7): 14 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 68)   5.( 50)   6.( 67)   7.( 41)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 58)  11.( 64)  12.( 53)  13.( 66)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:39:24 18:01:12   02:32  1  03:37  1  05:25  1  06:28  1  10:26  1  13:33  2  19:58  1  23:35  1  24:59  1  27:52  1  31:18  1  35:13  1  37:27  1  39:27  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
      211 SM                                        02:32  1  01:05  5  01:48  1  01:03  1  03:58  3  03:07  2  06:25  1  03:37  2  01:24  1  02:53  2  03:26  1  03:55  1  02:14  3  02:00  3  ??:??  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:42:07 17:44:07   02:47  2  03:50  2  05:58  2  07:10  2  10:33  2  13:26  1  22:14  3  25:54  2  27:18  2  30:00  2  34:19  2  38:24  2  40:21  2  42:12  2  42:07  2 00:42:07
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:47  2  01:03  3  02:08  3  01:12  4  03:23  1  02:53  1  08:48  5  03:40  3  01:24  1  02:42  1  04:19  3  04:05  2  01:57  1  01:51  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:15    -00:02     00:20     00:09    -00:35    -00:14     02:23     00:03     00:00    -00:11     00:53     00:10    -00:17    -00:09    -00:02   
  3. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:43:36 18:41:55   02:49  3  03:53  3  06:06  3  07:17  3  11:34  3  14:56  3  22:04  2  25:56  3  27:27  3  30:41  3  34:47  3  39:06  3  41:32  3  43:36  3  43:36  3 00:43:36
      521 Ērgļi                                     02:49  3  01:04  4  02:13  5  01:11  3  04:17  5  03:22  5  07:08  2  03:52  4  01:31  3  03:14  5  04:06  2  04:19  3  02:26  4  02:04  4  00:00  5
                                                    00:17    -00:01     00:25     00:08     00:19     00:15     00:43     00:15     00:07     00:21     00:40     00:24     00:12     00:04     00:03   
  4. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:48:50 18:27:39   03:55  4  04:49  4  06:40  4  07:45  4  12:00  4  15:08  4  22:26  4  26:31  4  28:04  4  31:06  4  39:49  4  44:50  4  46:55  4  48:53  4  48:50  4 00:48:50
      391 Pļaviņas                                  03:55  4  00:54  1  01:51  2  01:05  2  04:15  4  03:08  3  07:18  3  04:05  5  01:33  4  03:02  3  08:43  5  05:01  4  02:05  2  01:58  2  ??:??  3
                                                    01:23    -00:11     00:03     00:02     00:17     00:01     00:53     00:28     00:09     00:09     05:17     01:06    -00:09    -00:02     00:00   
  5. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:51:32 17:12:35   05:38  5  06:40  5  08:48  5  10:10  5  14:03  5  17:17  5  25:37  5  29:12  5  31:25  5  34:29  5  41:00  5  46:32  5  49:04  5  51:36  5  51:32  5 00:51:32
      264 Pļaviņas                                  05:38  5  01:02  2  02:08  3  01:22  5  03:53  2  03:14  4  08:20  4  03:35  1  02:13  5  03:04  4  06:31  4  05:32  5  02:32  5  02:32  5  ??:??  2
                                                    03:06    -00:03     00:20     00:19    -00:05     00:07     01:55    -00:02     00:49     00:11     03:05     01:37     00:18     00:32    -00:01   

V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 68)   5.( 50)   6.( 67)   7.( 41)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 58)  11.( 64)  12.( 53)  13.( 66)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:38:59 17:30:52   02:29  2  03:21  2  05:13  2  06:06  2  09:31  2  12:18  2  18:07  1  21:25  1  22:38  2  25:03  2  28:31  2  35:15  1  37:10  1  39:03  1  38:59  1 00:38:59
      446 Jēkabpils                                 02:29  2  00:52  2  01:52  6  00:53  2  03:25  2  02:47  2  05:49  1  03:18  2  01:13  2  02:25  2  03:28  1  06:44  6  01:55  3  01:53  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:40:32 18:57:28   02:44  5  03:53  5  05:33  5  06:35  4  10:31  4  13:26  4  19:37  4  23:19  4  24:51  4  27:56  4  31:44  4  36:05  2  38:35  2  40:35  2  40:32  2 00:40:32
       51 Sece                                      02:44  5  01:09  6  01:40  2  01:02  4  03:56  5  02:55  4  06:11  2  03:42  3  01:32  5  03:05  5  03:48  5  04:21  2  02:30  6  02:00  2  ??:??  5
                                                    00:15     00:17    -00:12     00:09     00:31     00:08     00:22     00:24     00:19     00:40     00:20    -02:23     00:35     00:07     00:01   
  3. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:41:39 18:54:12   02:42  4  03:43  4  05:27  4  07:21  6  11:00  5  13:53  5  21:12  5  25:09  5  26:45  5  29:39  5  33:23  5  37:22  3  39:41  4  41:43  4  41:39  3 00:41:39
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              02:42  4  01:01  4  01:44  4  01:54  7  03:39  4  02:53  3  07:19  5  03:57  5  01:36  6  02:54  3  03:44  3  03:59  1  02:19  5  02:02  3  ??:??  2
                                                    00:13     00:09    -00:08     01:01     00:14     00:06     01:30     00:39     00:23     00:29     00:16    -02:45     00:24     00:09     00:00   
  4. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:41:40 16:57:41   02:36  3  03:36  3  05:18  3  06:16  3  09:50  3  12:52  3  19:22  3  23:04  3  24:34  3  27:42  3  31:39  3  37:43  4  39:32  3  41:41  3  41:40  4 00:41:40
      720 Līvāni                                    02:36  3  01:00  3  01:42  3  00:58  3  03:34  3  03:02  5  06:30  3  03:42  3  01:30  4  03:08  6  03:57  6  06:04  5  01:49  2  02:09  6  ??:??  6
                                                    00:07     00:08    -00:10     00:05     00:09     00:15     00:41     00:24     00:17     00:43     00:29    -00:40    -00:06     00:16     00:03   
  5. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:42:52 16:24:49   02:23  1  03:14  1  04:50  1  05:35  1  08:25  1  10:54  1  18:42  2  21:26  2  22:28  1  24:46  1  28:17  1  39:13  6  40:49  5  42:57  5  42:52  5 00:42:52
       92 Sala                                      02:23  1  00:51  1  01:36  1  00:45  1  02:50  1  02:29  1  07:48  6  02:44  1  01:02  1  02:18  1  03:31  2  10:56  7  01:36  1  02:08  5  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:01    -00:16    -00:08    -00:35    -00:18     01:59    -00:34    -00:11    -00:07     00:03     04:12    -00:19     00:15    -00:01   
  6. Armands Žurila 1970        00:42:55 18:25:39   02:57  6  04:01  6  05:52  6  06:54  5  11:30  6  15:10  6  21:54  6  25:54  6  27:18  6  30:13  6  33:58  6  38:40  5  40:57  6  42:59  6  42:55  6 00:42:55
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:57  6  01:04  5  01:51  5  01:02  4  04:36  7  03:40  6  06:44  4  04:00  6  01:24  3  02:55  4  03:45  4  04:42  3  02:17  4  02:02  3  ??:??  2
                                                    00:28     00:12    -00:01     00:09     01:11     00:53     00:55     00:42     00:11     00:30     00:17    -02:02     00:22     00:09     00:00   
  7. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:52:50 16:27:52   03:20  7  04:35  7  07:08  7  08:50  7  13:14  7  17:11  7  27:35  7  31:41  7  33:36  7  37:12  7  41:55  7  46:57  7  50:20  7  52:51  7  52:50  7 00:52:50
       89 Jēkabpils                                 03:20  7  01:15  7  02:33  7  01:42  6  04:24  6  03:57  7  10:24  7  04:06  7  01:55  7  03:36  7  04:43  7  05:02  4  03:23  7  02:31  7  ??:??  6
                                                    00:51     00:23     00:41     00:49     00:59     01:10     04:35     00:48     00:42     01:11     01:15    -01:42     01:28     00:38     00:03   

VA Distance (8): 18 KP 6,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 66)  17.( 67)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:38:41 18:48:26   02:09  4  04:31  1  06:46  2  08:45  1  09:29  1  11:08  1  14:53  1  17:55  1  19:46  1  21:30  1  24:29  1  26:49  1  27:56  1  31:51  1  35:02  3  36:00  3  37:00  2  38:49  1  38:41  1 00:38:41
      520 Ērgļi                                     02:09  4  02:22  1  02:15  3  01:59  1  00:44  1  01:39  3  03:45  2  03:02  1  01:51  1  01:44  1  02:59  4  02:20  2  01:07  2  03:55  4  03:11  3  00:58  3  01:00  1  01:49  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:38:49 18:33:32   02:11  5  04:37  2  06:38  1  08:45  1  09:30  2  11:31  3  15:13  2  18:26  2  20:30  2  22:20  2  24:53  2  27:12  2  28:17  2  31:59  2  35:01  1  35:56  2  36:59  1  38:57  2  38:49  2 00:38:49
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:11  5  02:26  2  02:01  1  02:07  3  00:45  2  02:01  6  03:42  1  03:13  2  02:04  3  01:50  3  02:33  1  02:19  1  01:05  1  03:42  3  03:02  2  00:55  2  01:03  2  01:58  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:02     00:04    -00:14     00:08     00:01     00:22    -00:03     00:11     00:13     00:06    -00:26    -00:01    -00:02    -00:13    -00:09    -00:03     00:03     00:09     00:00   
  3. Agris Stūris 1981          00:39:03 18:44:21   02:07  2  04:39  3  06:50  3  09:03  4  09:49  4  11:22  2  15:23  3  18:36  3  20:33  3  22:21  3  25:09  3  27:36  3  28:43  3  32:13  3  35:01  1  35:54  1  37:02  3  39:09  3  39:03  3 00:39:03
      381 Pļaviņas                                  02:07  2  02:32  4  02:11  2  02:13  5  00:46  3  01:33  1  04:01  3  03:13  2  01:57  2  01:48  2  02:48  2  02:27  3  01:07  2  03:30  1  02:48  1  00:53  1  01:08  4  02:07  4  ??:??  4
                                                   -00:02     00:10    -00:04     00:14     00:02    -00:06     00:16     00:11     00:06     00:04    -00:11     00:07     00:00    -00:25    -00:23    -00:05     00:08     00:18     00:02   
  4. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:43:27 16:57:38   02:08  3  04:39  3  06:59  4  08:58  3  09:46  3  11:39  4  15:57  4  19:26  4  21:46  4  24:34  4  27:24  4  30:06  4  31:29  4  35:02  4  39:07  4  40:22  4  41:33  4  43:32  4  43:27  4 00:43:27
      789 Jēkabpils                                 02:08  3  02:31  3  02:20  4  01:59  1  00:48  4  01:53  5  04:18  5  03:29  5  02:20  4  02:48  5  02:50  3  02:42  6  01:23  5  03:33  2  04:05  6  01:15  6  01:11  6  01:59  3  ??:??  5
                                                   -00:01     00:09     00:05     00:00     00:04     00:14     00:33     00:27     00:29     01:04    -00:09     00:22     00:16    -00:22     00:54     00:17     00:11     00:10     00:03   
  5. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:44:17 17:16:51   02:18  6  04:53  6  07:18  5  09:27  5  10:43  5  12:19  5  16:28  5  19:52  5  23:48  6  25:46  5  29:03  5  31:32  5  32:44  5  36:48  5  40:13  5  41:14  5  42:17  5  44:24  5  44:17  5 00:44:17
      483 JVĢ                                       02:18  6  02:35  5  02:25  5  02:09  4  01:16  6  01:36  2  04:09  4  03:24  4  03:56  7  01:58  4  03:17  5  02:29  4  01:12  4  04:04  5  03:25  4  01:01  4  01:03  2  02:07  4  ??:??  3
                                                    00:09     00:13     00:10     00:10     00:32    -00:03     00:24     00:22     02:05     00:14     00:18     00:09     00:05     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:03     00:18     00:01   
  6. Mairis Stempers 1993       00:57:52 17:24:50   02:03  1  04:52  5  07:35  6  09:57  6  10:54  6  12:41  6  16:59  6  21:04  6  23:34  5  37:00  6  40:17  6  42:57  6  44:32  6  48:47  6  52:21  6  53:23  6  54:31  6  57:51  6  57:52  6 00:57:52
      875 Jēkabpils                                 02:03  1  02:49  6  02:43  6  02:22  6  00:57  5  01:47  4  04:18  5  04:05  6  02:30  5  13:26  7  03:17  5  02:40  5  01:35  6  04:15  6  03:34  5  01:02  5  01:08  4  03:20  6  00:01  7
                                                   -00:06     00:27     00:28     00:23     00:13     00:08     00:33     01:03     00:39     11:42     00:18     00:20     00:28     00:20     00:23     00:04     00:08     01:31     00:09   
  7. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:03:02 16:05:11   02:39  7  05:42  7  08:53  7  11:30  7  13:04  7  15:39  7  21:32  7  25:45  7  28:18  7  38:28  7  41:49  7  44:38  7  46:27  7  51:29  7  55:49  7  57:38  7  59:43  7  63:05  7  63:02  7 01:03:02
      206 Koknese                                   02:39  7  03:03  7  03:11  7  02:37  7  01:34  7  02:35  7  05:53  7  04:13  7  02:33  6  10:10  6  03:21  7  02:49  7  01:49  7  05:02  7  04:20  7  01:49  7  02:05  7  03:22  7  ??:??  6
                                                    00:30     00:41     00:56     00:38     00:50     00:56     02:08     01:11     00:42     08:26     00:22     00:29     00:42     01:07     01:09     00:51     01:05     01:33     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:03     02:22     02:01     01:59     00:44     01:33     03:42     03:02     01:51     01:44     02:33     02:19     01:05     03:30     02:48     00:53     01:00     01:49     00:01   00:36:59

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        00:47:39 18:02:06   00:33  01:14  02:35  03:57  05:59  07:05  07:47  10:16  12:42  13:57  15:24  19:37  21:21  24:08  27:49  31:09  33:40  35:47  37:35  38:25  39:26  43:28  45:22  47:39 00:47:39 23p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:33  00:41  01:21  01:22  02:02  01:06  00:42  02:29  02:26  01:15  01:27  04:13  01:44  02:47  03:41  03:20  02:31  02:07  01:48  00:50  01:01  04:02  01:54  02:17
                                                    [99 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [68 ]  [50 ]  [69 ] Finišs     =23
  2. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         00:49:10 17:15:29   01:08  02:07  03:45  04:41  05:51  09:16  12:45  15:36  18:46  20:14  24:51  27:01  28:12  29:31  30:44  32:09  35:39  37:57  39:26  41:44  44:01  48:02  49:12  49:10 00:49:10 23p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:08  00:59  01:38  00:56  01:10  03:25  03:29  02:51  03:10  01:28  04:37  02:10  01:11  01:19  01:13  01:25  03:30  02:18  01:29  02:18  02:17  04:01  01:10  ??:??
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [68 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [50 ]  [70 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  3. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:49:19 17:15:17   01:19  02:29  04:03  04:55  06:10  09:30  13:01  15:51  18:44  20:19  25:21  27:28  28:34  29:49  31:02  32:13  35:56  38:11  39:31  41:43  44:03  48:19  49:22  49:19 00:49:19 23p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:19  01:10  01:34  00:52  01:15  03:20  03:31  02:50  02:53  01:35  05:02  02:07  01:06  01:15  01:13  01:11  03:43  02:15  01:20  02:12  02:20  04:16  01:03  ??:??
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [68 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [50 ]  [70 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  4. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     00:51:40 18:03:43   00:36  01:25  04:55  06:22  08:42  10:53  11:57  12:42  14:08  15:48  18:14  23:35  25:22  28:07  30:26  34:00  36:44  38:22  40:40  41:34  42:47  42:54  47:19  49:41  51:40 00:51:40 23p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 00:36  00:49  03:30  01:27  02:20  02:11  01:04  00:45  01:26  01:40  02:26  05:21  01:47  02:45  02:19  03:34  02:44  01:38  02:18  00:54  01:13  00:07  04:25  02:22  01:59
                                                    [99 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [68 ]  [68 ]  [50 ]  [69 ] Finišs     =23
  5. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       00:51:47 18:03:46   00:43  01:22  04:48  06:30  08:42  10:44  11:51  12:35  14:11  15:36  17:59  23:30  25:14  25:25  28:05  30:26  33:56  36:38  38:22  40:42  41:36  42:46  47:30  49:41  51:47 00:51:47 23p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 00:43  00:39  03:26  01:42  02:12  02:02  01:07  00:44  01:36  01:25  02:23  05:31  01:44  00:11  02:40  02:21  03:30  02:42  01:44  02:20  00:54  01:10  04:44  02:11  02:06
                                                    [99 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [68 ]  [50 ]  [69 ] Finišs     =23
  6. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       00:59:52 17:06:39   01:11  02:23  04:04  12:03  13:18  15:50  19:32  22:53  26:17  28:04  33:33  36:08  37:19  38:47  39:57  41:29  44:56  47:18  48:51  51:12  53:40  58:13  59:32  59:52 00:59:52 23p
       94 SC                                        01:11  01:12  01:41  07:59  01:15  02:32  03:42  03:21  03:24  01:47  05:29  02:35  01:11  01:28  01:10  01:32  03:27  02:22  01:33  02:21  02:28  04:33  01:19  00:20
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [68 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [50 ]  [70 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  00:59:22 17:17:48   01:14  03:50  04:56  08:34  11:18  12:57  14:55  17:53  21:00  23:30  25:51  27:41  29:01  33:55  37:59  41:35  44:37  45:59  49:09  55:22  59:18  59:22 00:59:22 21p
      741 Rīteri                                    01:14  02:36  01:06  03:38  02:44  01:39  01:58  02:58  03:07  02:30  02:21  01:50  01:20  04:54  04:04  03:36  03:02  01:22  03:10  06:13  03:56  00:04
                                                    [70 ]  [72 ]  [66 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [50 ]  [68 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =21
  8. Inese Arbeitere 1968       00:59:28 17:17:47   01:18  03:53  05:17  09:03  11:51  13:29  16:10  17:55  20:58  23:43  25:58  28:19  29:01  33:55  38:19  41:54  45:14  47:14  49:36  55:44  59:29  59:28 00:59:28 21p
      742 Rīteri                                    01:18  02:35  01:24  03:46  02:48  01:38  02:41  01:45  03:03  02:45  02:15  02:21  00:42  04:54  04:24  03:35  03:20  02:00  02:22  06:08  03:45  ??:??
                                                    [70 ]  [72 ]  [66 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [50 ]  [68 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [71 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =21
  9. Zigurds Pinne 1974         00:56:01 18:06:33   00:39  01:40  04:00  06:07  09:39  11:17  12:29  16:36  23:02  28:53  33:23  37:54  42:01  45:30  47:16  48:49  51:08  52:57  56:01 00:56:01 18p
      650 Vecliepas                                 00:39  01:01  02:20  02:07  03:32  01:38  01:12  04:07  06:26  05:51  04:30  04:31  04:07  03:29  01:46  01:33  02:19  01:49  03:04
                                                    [99 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [33 ]  [48 ] Finišs     =18
 10. Dzintra Lindāne 1975       00:56:06 18:06:35   00:38  01:36  04:08  06:12  09:42  11:22  12:25  16:39  23:11  28:30  33:27  37:54  42:07  45:31  47:19  48:43  51:20  53:08  56:06 00:56:06 18p
      884 Jēkabpils                                 00:38  00:58  02:32  02:04  03:30  01:40  01:03  04:14  06:32  05:19  04:57  04:27  04:13  03:24  01:48  01:24  02:37  01:48  02:58
                                                    [99 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [33 ]  [48 ] Finišs     =18
 11. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002     00:58:08 16:10:51   09:25  21:06  23:36  41:58  44:27  48:36  53:47  55:07  58:09  58:08 00:58:08 9p
      683 Salas vsk.                                09:25  11:41  02:30  18:22  02:29  04:09  05:11  01:20  03:02  ??:??
                                                    [69 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [72 ]  [66 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 12. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:58:20 16:52:31   02:21  04:39  20:36  50:23  51:39  54:10  57:01  58:18  58:20 00:58:20 8p
      892 JVĢ                                       02:21  02:18  15:57  29:47  01:16  02:31  02:51  01:17  00:02
                                                    [46 ]  [48 ]  [67 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 13. Edijs Zeipe 2002           00:35:56 18:23:03   02:38  08:53  13:44  18:00  27:32  29:15  35:50  35:56 00:35:56 7p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  02:38  06:15  04:51  04:16  09:32  01:43  06:35  00:06
                                                    [70 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 14. Rainers Daniels Zember...  00:38:04 17:03:24   04:49  09:55  12:42  17:30  25:05  34:25  37:58  38:04 00:38:04 7p
      711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      04:49  05:06  02:47  04:48  07:35  09:20  03:33  00:06
                                                    [68 ]  [69 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [66 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 15. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        01:16:44 16:52:23   02:26  04:41  20:39  46:31  52:44  62:55  75:33  76:44 01:16:44 7p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:26  02:15  15:58  25:52  06:13  10:11  12:38  01:11
                                                    [46 ]  [48 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [70 ] Finišs     =7
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līna Madsena 2008          00:09:21 18:37:27   01:17  2  04:41  1  06:15  1  09:23  1  09:21  1 00:09:21
      580 Ērgļi                                     01:17  2  03:24  1  01:34  4  03:08  3  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:12:58 16:12:49   01:02  1  07:55  2  09:52  2  12:54  2  12:58  2 00:12:58
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:02  1  06:53  2  01:57  5  03:02  2  00:04  5
                                                   -00:15     03:29     00:23    -00:06     00:06   
  3. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:14:26 16:11:34   01:30  4  09:27  3  10:55  3  14:25  3  14:26  3 00:14:26
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  01:30  4  07:57  3  01:28  3  03:30  5  00:01  3
                                                    00:13     04:33    -00:06     00:22     00:03   
  4. Anna Valpētere 2006        00:16:50 16:09:08   03:55  7  11:55  4  13:20  4  16:49  4  16:50  4 00:16:50
      876 Sūnu p/s                                  03:55  7  08:00  4  01:25  2  03:29  4  00:01  3
                                                    02:38     04:36    -00:09     00:21     00:03   
  5. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:22:43 16:46:14   01:57  6  13:30  5  17:13  5  22:37  5  22:43  5 00:22:43
      763 PII Ābelīte                               01:57  6  11:33  5  03:43  7  05:24  7  00:06  6
                                                    00:40     08:09     02:09     02:16     00:08   
  6. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:23:04 17:57:09   01:56  5  15:14  6  17:33  6  22:50  6  23:04  6 00:23:04
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:56  5  13:18  6  02:19  6  05:17  6  00:14  7
                                                    00:39     09:54     00:45     02:09     00:16   
  7. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:24:19 16:58:32   01:24  3  20:29  7  21:53  7  24:21  7  24:19  7 00:24:19
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:24  3  19:05  7  01:24  1  02:28  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:07     15:41    -00:10    -00:40     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     03:24     01:24     02:28     00:01   00:08:19

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 69)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 66)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:17:53 18:08:20   01:26  1  04:57  1  06:45  1  13:07  1  15:46  1  17:58  1  17:53  1 00:17:53
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:26  1  03:31  1  01:48  1  06:22  8  02:39  2  02:12  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:22:25 17:53:47   02:13  6  06:38  5  12:48  4  15:52  3  19:13  3  22:27  2  22:25  2 00:22:25
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:13  6  04:25  6  06:10  5  03:04  1  03:21  3  03:14  2  ??:??  6
                                                    00:47     00:54     04:22    -03:18     00:42     01:02     00:03   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:22:31 16:50:02   01:45  2  06:00  2  11:00  2  14:42  2  19:01  2  22:34  3  22:31  3 00:22:31
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:45  2  04:15  3  05:00  3  03:42  2  04:19  7  03:33  4  ??:??  3
                                                    00:19     00:44     03:12    -02:40     01:40     01:21     00:02   
  4. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:26:16 16:12:12   01:54  4  06:09  3  12:09  3  16:12  4  20:05  4  26:19  4  26:16  4 00:26:16
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  01:54  4  04:15  3  06:00  4  04:03  4  03:53  4  06:14  7  ??:??  3
                                                    00:28     00:44     04:12    -02:19     01:14     04:02     00:02   
  5. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:28:58 16:09:31   02:02  5  06:23  4  12:50  5  18:46  5  22:39  6  29:02  5  28:58  5 00:28:58
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  02:02  5  04:21  5  06:27  6  05:56  7  03:53  4  06:23  8  ??:??  2
                                                    00:36     00:50     04:39    -00:26     01:14     04:11     00:01   
  6. Sandis Vaivods 2005        00:32:17 16:06:28   05:29 10  09:21  8  16:10  8  24:38  9  28:44  7  32:14  6  32:17  6 00:32:17
      828 Sūnu p/s                                  05:29 10  03:52  2  06:49  7  08:28 10  04:06  6  03:30  3  00:03 10
                                                    04:03     00:21     05:01     02:06     01:27     01:18     00:08   
  7. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:33:01 18:18:55   03:41  8  10:36  9  15:08  7  19:02  7  21:24  5  33:04  7  33:01  7 00:33:01
      791 Pļaviņas                                  03:41  8  06:55  9  04:32  2  03:54  3  02:22  1  11:40  9  ??:??  3
                                                    02:15     03:24     02:44    -02:28    -00:17     09:28     00:02   
  8. Undīne Voino 2006          00:53:48 16:14:27   02:26  7  16:22 10  23:24 10  30:29 10  37:07  8  53:48  8  53:48  8 00:53:48
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:26  7  13:56 10  07:02  8  07:05  9  06:38  8  16:41 10  00:00  9
                                                    01:00     10:25     05:14     00:43     03:59     14:29     00:05   
  9. Kristiāna Krista Klešč...  01:13:59 17:06:18   01:50  3  06:56  6  14:31  6  18:51  6  68:20  9  74:00  9  73:59  9 01:13:59
      835 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:50  3  05:06  7  07:35 10  04:20  5  49:29  9  05:40  5  ??:??  8
                                                    00:24     01:35     05:47    -02:02     46:50     03:28     00:04   
 10. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       01:15:59 17:04:21   03:50  9  08:57  7  16:30  9  20:51  8  70:21 10  76:01 10  75:59 10 01:15:59
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:50  9  05:07  8  07:33  9  04:21  6  49:30 10  05:40  5  ??:??  6
                                                    02:24     01:36     05:45    -02:01     46:51     03:28     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:26     03:31     01:48     03:04     02:22     02:12     00:03   00:14:26

#3 Distance (S14,V14,S60,S70): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 50)   4.( 67)   5.( 55)   6.( 71)   7.( 65)   8.( 70)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:20:31 17:34:35   01:03  4  03:11  3  07:37  1  10:25  1  14:12  1  15:11  1  17:19  1  19:07  1  20:38  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
      715 OK Arona                                  01:03  4  02:08  3  04:26  1  02:48  1  03:47  1  00:59  2  02:08  3  01:48  6  01:31 11  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:20:48 17:32:21   01:00  2  03:04  2  08:17  2  11:24  2  15:34  2  16:31  2  18:23  2  19:59  2  20:54  2  20:48  2 00:20:48
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:00  2  02:04  2  05:13  2  03:07  4  04:10  2  00:57  1  01:52  1  01:36  1  00:55  1  ??:??  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:04     00:47     00:19     00:23    -00:02    -00:16    -00:12    -00:36     00:01   
  3. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:23:42 18:43:53   01:07  8  03:00  1  08:22  3  11:46  3  17:08  3  18:27  3  20:54  3  22:49  4  23:48  3  23:42  3 00:23:42
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:07  8  01:53  1  05:22  3  03:24  5  05:22  3  01:19  4  02:27  7  01:55  7  00:59  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:04    -00:15     00:56     00:36     01:35     00:20     00:19     00:07    -00:32     00:01   
  4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:23:56 17:22:20   01:08  9  03:32  8  09:13  5  12:16  5  17:39  5  19:00  5  21:21  5  22:57  5  24:00  4  23:56  4 00:23:56
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:08  9  02:24 10  05:41  5  03:03  3  05:23  4  01:21  5  02:21  5  01:36  1  01:03  4  ??:??  4
                                                    00:05     00:16     01:15     00:15     01:36     00:22     00:13    -00:12    -00:28     00:03   
  5. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:24:56 18:39:14   01:08  9  03:24  7  09:04  4  11:56  4  17:22  4  18:54  4  20:56  4  22:38  3  25:00  5  24:56  5 00:24:56
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:08  9  02:16  7  05:40  4  02:52  2  05:26  5  01:32  8  02:02  2  01:42  3  02:22 13  ??:??  4
                                                    00:05     00:08     01:14     00:04     01:39     00:33    -00:06    -00:06     00:51     00:03   
  6. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:27:55 18:51:48   02:10 16  04:18 13  10:36  9  14:05  8  20:17  6  21:49  6  24:34  6  26:45  6  27:59  6  27:55  6 00:27:55
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:10 16  02:08  3  06:18  6  03:29  7  06:12  6  01:32  8  02:45 12  02:11 12  01:14  8  ??:??  4
                                                    01:07     00:00     01:52     00:41     02:25     00:33     00:37     00:23    -00:17     00:03   
  7. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:28:11 18:35:58   01:37 14  03:58 10  10:53 10  14:26  9  20:49  7  22:22  7  25:06  8  27:07  7  28:15  7  28:11  7 00:28:11
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:37 14  02:21  9  06:55 10  03:33  8  06:23  7  01:33 10  02:44 11  02:01 10  01:08  5  ??:??  4
                                                    00:34     00:13     02:29     00:45     02:36     00:34     00:36     00:13    -00:23     00:03   
  8. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:28:46 17:26:18   00:58  1  03:14  5  09:40  7  13:32  6  20:56  8  22:23  8  24:42  7  27:17  8  28:49  8  28:46  8 00:28:46
      532 Pļaviņas                                  00:58  1  02:16  7  06:26  8  03:52 10  07:24 11  01:27  7  02:19  4  02:35 15  01:32 12  ??:?? 11
                                                   -00:05     00:08     02:00     01:04     03:37     00:28     00:11     00:47     00:01     00:04   
  9. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:29:31 18:47:46   01:03  4  03:13  4  10:17  8  13:42  7  22:37 10  24:27 10  26:50 10  28:36  9  29:35  9  29:31  9 00:29:31
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:03  4  02:10  5  07:04 11  03:25  6  08:55 13  01:50 13  02:23  6  01:46  5  00:59  2  ??:??  4
                                                    00:00     00:02     02:38     00:37     05:08     00:51     00:15    -00:02    -00:32     00:03   
 10. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:30:21 17:24:38   01:04  6  04:48 14  11:39 11  15:28 10  22:45 11  24:11  9  26:43  9  28:59 10  30:25 10  30:21 10 00:30:21
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:04  6  03:44 15  06:51  9  03:49  9  07:17 10  01:26  6  02:32  9  02:16 14  01:26  9  ??:??  4
                                                    00:01     01:36     02:25     01:01     03:30     00:27     00:24     00:28    -00:05     00:03   
 11. Krista Stūre 2005          00:30:49 17:29:20   01:01  3  03:16  6  09:38  6  16:39 12  23:23 12  25:15 12  27:42 11  29:42 11  30:53 11  30:49 11 00:30:49
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:01  3  02:15  6  06:22  7  07:01 16  06:44  9  01:52 14  02:27  7  02:00  9  01:11  6  ??:??  4
                                                   -00:02     00:07     01:56     04:13     02:57     00:53     00:19     00:12    -00:20     00:03   
 12. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:31:45 18:08:23   01:31 13  04:10 12  11:54 12  16:00 11  22:36  9  25:07 11  28:19 12  30:30 12  31:42 12  31:45 12 00:31:45
      223 Madonas BJSS                              01:31 13  02:39 12  07:44 12  04:06 11  06:36  8  02:31 16  03:12 14  02:11 12  01:12  7  00:03 15
                                                    00:28     00:31     03:18     01:18     02:49     01:32     01:04     00:23    -00:19     00:10   
 13. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:34:41 18:30:03   01:24 11  03:53  9  12:11 13  17:18 13  25:11 13  27:10 13  31:06 13  33:07 13  34:37 13  34:41 13 00:34:41
      843 Pļaviņas                                  01:24 11  02:29 11  08:18 14  05:07 13  07:53 12  01:59 15  03:56 15  02:01 10  01:30 10  00:04 16
                                                    00:21     00:21     03:52     02:19     04:06     01:00     01:48     00:13    -00:01     00:11   
 14. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        00:38:12 18:20:12   01:06  7  04:01 11  12:28 14  19:26 14  28:47 14  30:22 14  33:05 14  34:50 14  38:12 14  38:12 14 00:38:12
      468 Pļaviņas                                  01:06  7  02:55 13  08:27 15  06:58 15  09:21 14  01:35 11  02:43 10  01:45  4  03:22 14  00:00 14
                                                    00:03     00:47     04:01     04:10     05:34     00:36     00:35    -00:03     01:51     00:07   
 15. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:46:25 16:06:02   01:24 11  08:11 16  16:15 15  21:23 15  32:50 15  34:01 15  37:03 15  39:01 15  46:26 15  46:25 15 00:46:25
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  01:24 11  06:47 16  08:04 13  05:08 14  11:27 15  01:11  3  03:02 13  01:58  8  07:25 16  ??:?? 13
                                                    00:21     04:39     03:38     02:20     07:40     00:12     00:54     00:10     05:54     00:06   
 16. Everita Ruža 2005          01:32:16 17:27:23   01:38 15  05:07 15  54:59 16  59:54 16  75:41 16  77:16 16  82:41 16  86:06 16  92:18 16  92:16 16 01:32:16
      635 Pļaviņas                                  01:38 15  03:29 14  49:52 16  04:55 12  15:47 16  01:35 11  05:25 16  03:25 16  06:12 15  ??:?? 12
                                                    00:35     01:21     45:26     02:07     12:00     00:36     03:17     01:37     04:41     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     01:53     04:26     02:48     03:47     00:57     01:52     01:36     00:55     00:03   00:19:15

#4 Distance (S16,SB,S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 69)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 66)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:23:31 16:56:54   02:39  2  04:44  3  06:57  3  10:04  2  14:03  2  15:29  1  17:55  1  20:51  1  21:46  1  23:36  1  23:31  1 00:23:31
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:39  2  02:05  3  02:13  2  03:07  2  03:59  2  01:26  1  02:26  2  02:56  1  00:55  1  01:50  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks 1956           00:24:30 16:59:56   02:57  6  04:39  2  06:56  1  09:59  1  13:54  1  15:39  2  18:13  2  21:11  2  22:06  2  24:34  2  24:30  2 00:24:30
       18 TOK Takas                                 02:57  6  01:42  1  02:17  3  03:03  1  03:55  1  01:45  3  02:34  4  02:58  2  00:55  1  02:28  9  ??:??  5
                                                    00:18    -00:23     00:04    -00:04    -00:04     00:19     00:08     00:02     00:00     00:38     00:01   
  3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:26:40 17:17:31   02:45  3  05:51  7  07:54  5  12:37  5  16:39  5  18:14  5  20:46  5  23:46  4  24:46  3  26:45  3  26:40  3 00:26:40
      444 JVĢ                                       02:45  3  03:06 15  02:03  1  04:43  9  04:02  4  01:35  2  02:32  3  03:00  3  01:00  3  01:59  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:06     01:01    -00:10     01:36     00:03     00:09     00:06     00:04     00:05     00:09     00:00   
  4. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:26:47 17:21:03   02:51  4  05:01  4  07:33  4  11:13  3  15:35  3  17:37  4  20:29  4  23:36  3  24:48  4  26:50  4  26:47  4 00:26:47
       83 SM                                        02:51  4  02:10  4  02:32  5  03:40  4  04:22  6  02:02  7  02:52  6  03:07  4  01:12  5  02:02  3  ??:??  8
                                                    00:12     00:05     00:19     00:33     00:23     00:36     00:26     00:11     00:17     00:12     00:02   
  5. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:28:43 18:16:36   03:26 11  07:15 15  10:10 14  13:47  9  17:47  6  19:40  6  22:24  6  25:44  5  26:45  5  28:49  5  28:43  5 00:28:43
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:26 11  03:49 16  02:55  8  03:37  3  04:00  3  01:53  6  02:44  5  03:20  5  01:01  4  02:04  4  ??:??  1
                                                    00:47     01:44     00:42     00:30     00:01     00:27     00:18     00:24     00:06     00:14    -00:01   
  6. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:31:43 17:18:46   03:09  7  06:14 12  09:18  9  13:38  8  18:28  7  20:20  7  23:40  7  27:45  6  29:11  6  31:47  6  31:43  6 00:31:43
        7 Pļaviņas                                  03:09  7  03:05 13  03:04 10  04:20  6  04:50  8  01:52  5  03:20  8  04:05 12  01:26 12  02:36 12  ??:??  5
                                                    00:30     01:00     00:51     01:13     00:51     00:26     00:54     01:09     00:31     00:46     00:01   
  7. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:32:40 18:48:24   03:33 14  05:54  9  09:09  8  13:34  7  18:48  8  20:57  8  25:15  8  28:59  7  30:37  7  32:42  7  32:40  7 00:32:40
      522 Ērgļi                                     03:33 14  02:21  6  03:15 13  04:25  8  05:14 10  02:09  9  04:18 15  03:44  7  01:38 15  02:05  5  ??:?? 10
                                                    00:54     00:16     01:02     01:18     01:15     00:43     01:52     00:48     00:43     00:15     00:03   
  8. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:32:47 17:49:31   02:54  5  05:33  5  09:21 11  14:51 10  19:40  9  22:03  9  25:25  9  29:28  8  30:43  8  32:50  8  32:47  8 00:32:47
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:54  5  02:39  8  03:48 14  05:30 11  04:49  7  02:23 12  03:22  9  04:03  9  01:15  6  02:07  7  ??:??  8
                                                    00:15     00:34     01:35     02:23     00:50     00:57     00:56     01:07     00:20     00:17     00:02   
  9. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:34:03 17:36:59   03:11  8  05:55 10  10:08 13  14:52 11  20:52 10  23:00 10  25:53 10  29:57  9  31:19  9  34:07  9  34:03  9 00:34:03
      363 Salas vsk.                                03:11  8  02:44  9  04:13 15  04:44 10  06:00 11  02:08  8  02:53  7  04:04 10  01:22  9  02:48 16  ??:??  5
                                                    00:32     00:39     02:00     01:37     02:01     00:42     00:27     01:08     00:27     00:58     00:01   
 10. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:34:47 16:40:34   02:31  1  04:33  1  06:56  1  11:19  4  15:39  4  17:25  3  19:47  3  31:27 10  32:47 10  34:52 10  34:47 10 00:34:47
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:31  1  02:02  2  02:23  4  04:23  7  04:20  5  01:46  4  02:22  1  11:40 17  01:20  8  02:05  5  ??:??  2
                                                   -00:08    -00:03     00:10     01:16     00:21     00:20    -00:04     08:44     00:25     00:15     00:00   
 11. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:35:24 18:08:34   03:24 10  06:12 11  11:14 15  16:55 13  22:06 12  24:37 11  28:01 11  31:40 11  32:56 11  35:23 11  35:24 11 00:35:24
      224 Savējie                                   03:24 10  02:48 10  05:02 17  05:41 12  05:11  9  02:31 13  03:24 10  03:39  6  01:16  7  02:27  8  00:01 12
                                                    00:45     00:43     02:49     02:34     01:12     01:05     00:58     00:43     00:21     00:37     00:06   
 12. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:37:52 17:39:27   03:37 15  06:34 14  09:40 12  16:32 12  22:39 13  25:36 12  29:23 12  33:39 12  35:05 12  37:52 12  37:52 12 00:37:52
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           03:37 15  02:57 12  03:06 11  06:52 13  06:07 13  02:57 15  03:47 14  04:16 13  01:26 12  02:47 15  00:00 11
                                                    00:58     00:52     00:53     03:45     02:08     01:31     01:21     01:20     00:31     00:57     00:05   
 13. Verners Tučs 1955          00:39:37 17:29:43   03:29 12  05:53  8  08:41  7  19:51 14  25:51 14  28:04 14  31:30 13  35:34 13  36:56 13  39:34 13  39:37 13 00:39:37
       82 Pļaviņas                                  03:29 12  02:24  7  02:48  7  11:10 15  06:00 11  02:13 10  03:26 11  04:04 10  01:22  9  02:38 13  00:03 16
                                                    00:50     00:19     00:35     08:03     02:01     00:47     01:00     01:08     00:27     00:48     00:08   
 14. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:40:55 17:53:19   03:29 12  06:19 13  09:19 10  13:31  6  21:29 11  28:03 13  31:34 14  36:42 14  38:07 14  40:52 14  40:55 14 00:40:55
      319 Sala                                      03:29 12  02:50 11  03:00  9  04:12  5  07:58 17  06:34 17  03:31 13  05:08 14  01:25 11  02:45 14  00:03 16
                                                    00:50     00:45     00:47     01:05     03:59     05:08     01:05     02:12     00:30     00:55     00:08   
 15. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:48:53 17:45:12   08:08 17  11:13 17  15:30 17  22:34 15  30:22 15  33:09 15  38:29 15  44:04 15  45:49 15  48:51 15  48:53 15 00:48:53
       76 JVĢ                                       08:08 17  03:05 13  04:17 16  07:04 14  07:48 16  02:47 14  05:20 16  05:35 15  01:45 16  03:02 17  00:02 14
                                                    05:29     01:00     02:04     03:57     03:49     01:21     02:54     02:39     00:50     01:12     00:07   
 16. Ilana Golubova 1982        01:13:33 18:37:19   03:17  9  05:36  6  08:12  6  50:55 16  57:41 16  60:02 16  63:32 16  69:33 16  71:01 16  73:31 16  73:33 16 01:13:33
      388 Sala                                      03:17  9  02:19  5  02:36  6  42:43 16  06:46 15  02:21 11  03:30 12  06:01 16  01:28 14  02:30 10  00:02 14
                                                    00:38     00:14     00:23     39:36     02:47     00:55     01:04     03:05     00:33     00:40     00:07   
 17. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:29:59 17:33:35   03:40 16  09:37 16  12:49 16  58:24 17  64:43 17  71:09 17  81:43 17  85:33 17  87:27 17  89:58 17  89:59 17 01:29:59
      647 Koknese                                   03:40 16  05:57 17  03:12 12  45:35 17  06:19 14  06:26 16  10:34 17  03:50  8  01:54 17  02:31 11  00:01 12
                                                    01:01     03:52     00:59     42:28     02:20     05:00     08:08     00:54     00:59     00:41     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:31     01:42     02:03     03:03     03:55     01:26     02:22     02:56     00:55     01:50     00:01   00:22:44

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 69)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 63)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:35:01 17:41:26   01:01  1  03:54  4  04:47  2  09:11  2  10:55  1  13:08  1  15:31  1  21:07  1  23:49  1  26:08  1  28:38  1  31:41  1  35:06  1  35:01  1 00:35:01
      499 Jēkabpils                                 01:01  1  02:53  6  00:53  2  04:24  1  01:44  1  02:13  1  02:23  1  05:36  4  02:42  1  02:19  2  02:30  4  03:03  6  03:25  5  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:36:28 16:53:25   01:11  2  03:09  1  04:09  1  08:50  1  11:00  2  13:34  2  16:22  2  21:59  2  25:31  2  28:10  2  30:59  2  33:52  3  36:31  2  36:28  2 00:36:28
      485 Jēkabpils                                 01:11  2  01:58  1  01:00  5  04:41  5  02:10  4  02:34  4  02:48  3  05:37  5  03:32  6  02:39  6  02:49  6  02:53  4  02:39  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:10    -00:55     00:07     00:17     00:26     00:21     00:25     00:01     00:50     00:20     00:19    -00:10    -00:46     00:02   
  3. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:36:33 18:48:33   01:13  3  03:52  3  04:47  2  09:24  3  11:31  3  14:33  4  17:26  4  22:46  3  26:02  3  28:36  3  31:00  3  33:56  4  36:36  3  36:33  3 00:36:33
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:13  3  02:39  3  00:55  3  04:37  3  02:07  3  03:02  7  02:53  4  05:20  1  03:16  3  02:34  5  02:24  2  02:56  5  02:40  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:12    -00:14     00:02     00:13     00:23     00:49     00:30    -00:16     00:34     00:15    -00:06    -00:07    -00:45     00:02   
  4. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:36:59 17:07:22   01:14  4  03:59  5  04:51  4  09:40  5  11:50  4  14:33  4  17:28  5  22:48  4  26:11  4  28:42  4  31:07  4  33:31  2  37:01  4  36:59  4 00:36:59
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:14  4  02:45  5  00:52  1  04:49  6  02:10  4  02:43  6  02:55  5  05:20  1  03:23  4  02:31  3  02:25  3  02:24  1  03:30  6  ??:??  4
                                                    00:13    -00:08    -00:01     00:25     00:26     00:30     00:32    -00:16     00:41     00:12    -00:05    -00:39     00:05     00:03   
  5. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:37:21 17:00:28   01:27  6  03:49  2  04:57  5  09:32  4  12:04  5  14:34  6  16:58  3  22:55  5  26:22  5  28:53  5  31:46  5  34:18  5  37:22  5  37:21  5 00:37:21
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              01:27  6  02:22  2  01:08  7  04:35  2  02:32  7  02:30  3  02:24  2  05:57  6  03:27  5  02:31  3  02:53  7  02:32  2  03:04  3  ??:??  5
                                                    00:26    -00:31     00:15     00:11     00:48     00:17     00:01     00:21     00:45     00:12     00:23    -00:31    -00:21     00:04   
  6. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:43:13 17:23:24   01:42  9  04:22  7  05:20  6  09:59  6  12:05  6  14:25  3  24:20  6  29:51  6  33:00  6  35:13  6  37:31  6  40:07  6  43:14  6  43:13  6 00:43:13
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:42  9  02:40  4  00:58  4  04:39  4  02:06  2  02:20  2  09:55  7  05:31  3  03:09  2  02:13  1  02:18  1  02:36  3  03:07  4  ??:??  5
                                                    00:41    -00:13     00:05     00:15     00:22     00:07     07:32    -00:05     00:27    -00:06    -00:12    -00:27    -00:18     00:04   
  7. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:51:41 17:13:55   01:34  7  05:05  8  06:14  8  12:05  8  15:05  8  18:25  8  24:21  7  32:09  7  36:16  7  40:12  7  43:41  7  48:07  7  51:39  7  51:41  7 00:51:41
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              01:34  7  03:31  8  01:09  8  05:51  8  03:00  8  03:20  8  05:56  6  07:48  9  04:07  8  03:56  9  03:29  9  04:26  9  03:32  7  00:02  8
                                                    00:33     00:38     00:16     01:27     01:16     01:07     03:33     02:12     01:25     01:37     00:59     01:23     00:07     00:07   
  8. Jānis Auziņš 1959          00:53:46 17:20:34   01:17  5  04:18  6  05:55  7  11:01  7  14:04  7  16:42  7  29:04  8  35:44  8  39:23  8  42:11  8  44:50  8  48:09  8  53:45  8  53:46  8 00:53:46
       81 Pļaviņas                                  01:17  5  03:01  7  01:37  9  05:06  7  03:03  9  02:38  5  12:22  8  06:40  7  03:39  7  02:48  7  02:39  5  03:19  7  05:36  9  00:01  7
                                                    00:16     00:08     00:44     00:42     01:19     00:25     09:59     01:04     00:57     00:29     00:09     00:16     02:11     00:06   
  9. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:08:03 17:05:31   01:36  8  05:48  9  06:53  9  12:48  9  15:10  9  18:52  9  43:36  9  50:18  9  54:30  9  57:35  9  60:32  9  64:07  9  68:00  9  68:03  9 01:08:03
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              01:36  8  04:12  9  01:05  6  05:55  9  02:22  6  03:42  9  24:44  9  06:42  8  04:12  9  03:05  8  02:57  8  03:35  8  03:53  8  00:03  9
                                                    00:35     01:19     00:12     01:31     00:38     01:29     22:21     01:06     01:30     00:46     00:27     00:32     00:28     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     01:58     00:52     04:24     01:44     02:13     02:23     05:20     02:42     02:13     02:18     02:24     02:39     00:01   00:32:12

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 62)   5.( 63)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 66)   9.( 52)  10.( 69)  11.( 68)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:30:01 18:36:36   02:46  4  05:03  3  07:49  2  11:06  2  12:36  2  15:34  2  18:43  1  21:27  1  23:44  1  25:45  1  28:00  1  30:04  1  30:01  1 00:30:01
      407 Sala                                      02:46  4  02:17  2  02:46  1  03:17  1  01:30  2  02:58  2  03:09  1  02:44  1  02:17  1  02:01  1  02:15  1  02:04  1  ??:??  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:31:59 16:19:13   02:18  2  04:30  1  07:19  1  11:00  1  12:12  1  15:03  1  19:43  2  22:31  2  24:50  2  27:24  2  29:55  2  32:06  2  31:59  2 00:31:59
       58 Salas vsk.                                02:18  2  02:12  1  02:49  2  03:41  2  01:12  1  02:51  1  04:40  5  02:48  2  02:19  2  02:34  5  02:31  2  02:11  2  ??:??  2
                                                   -00:28    -00:05     00:03     00:24    -00:18    -00:07     01:31     00:04     00:02     00:33     00:16     00:07    -00:04   
  3. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:34:11 16:16:21   02:13  1  04:40  2  08:08  3  12:17  3  13:54  3  17:01  3  21:10  3  24:09  3  26:49  3  29:14  3  31:57  3  34:14  3  34:11  3 00:34:11
      624 Salas vsk.                                02:13  1  02:27  3  03:28  3  04:09  4  01:37  4  03:07  3  04:09  4  02:59  3  02:40  3  02:25  4  02:43  3  02:17  3  ??:??  4
                                                   -00:33     00:10     00:42     00:52     00:07     00:09     01:00     00:15     00:23     00:24     00:28     00:13     00:00   
  4. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:35:56 17:12:20   02:27  3  05:13  4  09:18  4  13:03  4  14:36  4  17:50  4  21:30  4  24:40  4  27:25  4  29:46  4  32:43  4  36:00  4  35:56  4 00:35:56
      423 JVĢ                                       02:27  3  02:46  5  04:05  5  03:45  3  01:33  3  03:14  4  03:40  2  03:10  4  02:45  4  02:21  3  02:57  4  03:17  6  ??:??  3
                                                   -00:19     00:29     01:19     00:28     00:03     00:16     00:31     00:26     00:28     00:20     00:42     01:13    -00:01   
  5. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:39:21 17:22:47   03:26  6  05:59  6  09:37  5  14:45  5  16:52  5  20:58  6  25:06  5  28:25  5  31:12  5  33:46  5  36:53  5  39:29  5  39:21  5 00:39:21
      484 JVĢ                                       03:26  6  02:33  4  03:38  4  05:08  6  02:07  6  04:06  6  04:08  3  03:19  5  02:47  5  02:34  5  03:07  6  02:36  5  ??:??  1
                                                    00:40     00:16     00:52     01:51     00:37     01:08     00:59     00:35     00:30     00:33     00:52     00:32    -00:05   
  6. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          00:46:37 16:11:08   02:46  4  05:47  5  10:27  6  15:16  6  16:59  6  20:20  5  32:33  6  35:58  6  38:53  6  41:07  6  44:04  6  46:27  6  46:37  6 00:46:37
      700 Salas vsk.                                02:46  4  03:01  6  04:40  6  04:49  5  01:43  5  03:21  5  12:13  6  03:25  6  02:55  6  02:14  2  02:57  4  02:23  4  00:10  6
                                                    00:00     00:44     01:54     01:32     00:13     00:23     09:04     00:41     00:38     00:13     00:42     00:19     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:13     02:12     02:46     03:17     01:12     02:51     03:09     02:44     02:17     02:01     02:15     02:04     00:10   00:29:11

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 68)   5.( 50)   6.( 67)   7.( 41)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 58)  11.( 64)  12.( 53)  13.( 66)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:38:59 17:30:52   02:29  2  03:21  2  05:13  2  06:06  2  09:31  2  12:18  2  18:07  1  21:25  1  22:38  2  25:03  2  28:31  2  35:15  2  37:10  1  39:03  1  38:59  1 00:38:59
      446 Jēkabpils                                 02:29  2  00:52  2  01:52  8  00:53  2  03:25  3  02:47  2  05:49  1  03:18  2  01:13  2  02:25  2  03:28  2  06:44 11  01:55  3  01:53  2  ??:??  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:39:24 18:01:12   02:32  3  03:37  4  05:25  4  06:28  4  10:26  4  13:33  6  19:58  5  23:35  5  24:59  5  27:52  4  31:18  3  35:13  1  37:27  2  39:27  2  39:24  2 00:39:24
      211 SM                                        02:32  3  01:05 10  01:48  5  01:03  6  03:58  8  03:07  7  06:25  3  03:37  4  01:24  3  02:53  4  03:26  1  03:55  1  02:14  6  02:00  4  ??:??  7
                                                    00:03     00:13    -00:04     00:10     00:33     00:20     00:36     00:19     00:11     00:28    -00:02    -02:49     00:19     00:07     00:01   
  3. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:40:32 18:57:28   02:44  6  03:53  7  05:33  6  06:35  5  10:31  5  13:26  4  19:37  4  23:19  4  24:51  4  27:56  5  31:44  5  36:05  3  38:35  3  40:35  3  40:32  3 00:40:32
       51 Sece                                      02:44  6  01:09 11  01:40  2  01:02  4  03:56  7  02:55  5  06:11  2  03:42  6  01:32  8  03:05  9  03:48  6  04:21  5  02:30 10  02:00  4  ??:??  7
                                                    00:15     00:17    -00:12     00:09     00:31     00:08     00:22     00:24     00:19     00:40     00:20    -02:23     00:35     00:07     00:01   
  4. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:41:39 18:54:12   02:42  5  03:43  5  05:27  5  07:21  9  11:00  7  13:53  7  21:12  6  25:09  6  26:45  6  29:39  6  33:23  6  37:22  4  39:41  5  41:43  5  41:39  4 00:41:39
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              02:42  5  01:01  5  01:44  4  01:54 12  03:39  5  02:53  3  07:19  8  03:57  9  01:36 10  02:54  5  03:44  4  03:59  2  02:19  8  02:02  6  ??:??  3
                                                    00:13     00:09    -00:08     01:01     00:14     00:06     01:30     00:39     00:23     00:29     00:16    -02:45     00:24     00:09     00:00   
  5. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:41:40 16:57:41   02:36  4  03:36  3  05:18  3  06:16  3  09:50  3  12:52  3  19:22  3  23:04  3  24:34  3  27:42  3  31:39  4  37:43  5  39:32  4  41:41  4  41:40  5 00:41:40
      720 Līvāni                                    02:36  4  01:00  4  01:42  3  00:58  3  03:34  4  03:02  6  06:30  4  03:42  6  01:30  6  03:08 10  03:57  7  06:04 10  01:49  2  02:09 10  ??:?? 10
                                                    00:07     00:08    -00:10     00:05     00:09     00:15     00:41     00:24     00:17     00:43     00:29    -00:40    -00:06     00:16     00:03   
  6. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:42:07 17:44:07   02:47  7  03:50  6  05:58  8  07:10  7  10:33  6  13:26  4  22:14  9  25:54  7  27:18  7  30:00  7  34:19  8  38:24  6  40:21  6  42:12  6  42:07  6 00:42:07
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:47  7  01:03  7  02:08  9  01:12  9  03:23  2  02:53  3  08:48 11  03:40  5  01:24  3  02:42  3  04:19  9  04:05  3  01:57  4  01:51  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:18     00:11     00:16     00:19    -00:02     00:06     02:59     00:22     00:11     00:17     00:51    -02:39     00:02    -00:02    -00:01   
  7. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:42:52 16:24:49   02:23  1  03:14  1  04:50  1  05:35  1  08:25  1  10:54  1  18:42  2  21:26  2  22:28  1  24:46  1  28:17  1  39:13  9  40:49  7  42:57  7  42:52  7 00:42:52
       92 Sala                                      02:23  1  00:51  1  01:36  1  00:45  1  02:50  1  02:29  1  07:48  9  02:44  1  01:02  1  02:18  1  03:31  3  10:56 12  01:36  1  02:08  9  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:01    -00:16    -00:08    -00:35    -00:18     01:59    -00:34    -00:11    -00:07     00:03     04:12    -00:19     00:15    -00:01   
  8. Armands Žurila 1970        00:42:55 18:25:39   02:57  9  04:01  9  05:52  7  06:54  6  11:30  8  15:10 10  21:54  7  25:54  7  27:18  7  30:13  8  33:58  7  38:40  7  40:57  8  42:59  8  42:55  8 00:42:55
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:57  9  01:04  8  01:51  6  01:02  4  04:36 12  03:40 11  06:44  5  04:00 10  01:24  3  02:55  6  03:45  5  04:42  6  02:17  7  02:02  6  ??:??  3
                                                    00:28     00:12    -00:01     00:09     01:11     00:53     00:55     00:42     00:11     00:30     00:17    -02:02     00:22     00:09     00:00   
  9. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:43:36 18:41:55   02:49  8  03:53  7  06:06  9  07:17  8  11:34  9  14:56  8  22:04  8  25:56  9  27:27  9  30:41  9  34:47  9  39:06  8  41:32  9  43:36  9  43:36  9 00:43:36
      521 Ērgļi                                     02:49  8  01:04  8  02:13 11  01:11  8  04:17 10  03:22 10  07:08  6  03:52  8  01:31  7  03:14 11  04:06  8  04:19  4  02:26  9  02:04  8  00:00 12
                                                    00:20     00:12     00:21     00:18     00:52     00:35     01:19     00:34     00:18     00:49     00:38    -02:25     00:31     00:11     00:04   
 10. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:48:50 18:27:39   03:55 11  04:49 11  06:40 10  07:45 10  12:00 10  15:08  9  22:26 10  26:31 10  28:04 10  31:06 10  39:49 10  44:50 10  46:55 10  48:53 10  48:50 10 00:48:50
      391 Pļaviņas                                  03:55 11  00:54  3  01:51  6  01:05  7  04:15  9  03:08  8  07:18  7  04:05 11  01:33  9  03:02  7  08:43 12  05:01  7  02:05  5  01:58  3  ??:??  7
                                                    01:26     00:02    -00:01     00:12     00:50     00:21     01:29     00:47     00:20     00:37     05:15    -01:43     00:10     00:05     00:01   
 11. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:51:32 17:12:35   05:38 12  06:40 12  08:48 12  10:10 12  14:03 12  17:17 12  25:37 11  29:12 11  31:25 11  34:29 11  41:00 11  46:32 11  49:04 11  51:36 11  51:32 11 00:51:32
      264 Pļaviņas                                  05:38 12  01:02  6  02:08  9  01:22 10  03:53  6  03:14  9  08:20 10  03:35  3  02:13 12  03:04  8  06:31 11  05:32  9  02:32 11  02:32 12  ??:??  3
                                                    03:09     00:10     00:16     00:29     00:28     00:27     02:31     00:17     01:00     00:39     03:03    -01:12     00:37     00:39     00:00   
 12. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:52:50 16:27:52   03:20 10  04:35 10  07:08 11  08:50 11  13:14 11  17:11 11  27:35 12  31:41 12  33:36 12  37:12 12  41:55 12  46:57 12  50:20 12  52:51 12  52:50 12 00:52:50
       89 Jēkabpils                                 03:20 10  01:15 12  02:33 12  01:42 11  04:24 11  03:57 12  10:24 12  04:06 12  01:55 11  03:36 12  04:43 10  05:02  8  03:23 12  02:31 11  ??:?? 10
                                                    00:51     00:23     00:41     00:49     00:59     01:10     04:35     00:48     00:42     01:11     01:15    -01:42     01:28     00:38     00:03   

#8 Distance (VA): 18 KP 6,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 66)  17.( 67)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:38:41 18:48:26   02:09  4  04:31  1  06:46  2  08:45  1  09:29  1  11:08  1  14:53  1  17:55  1  19:46  1  21:30  1  24:29  1  26:49  1  27:56  1  31:51  1  35:02  3  36:00  3  37:00  2  38:49  1  38:41  1 00:38:41
      520 Ērgļi                                     02:09  4  02:22  1  02:15  3  01:59  1  00:44  1  01:39  3  03:45  2  03:02  1  01:51  1  01:44  1  02:59  4  02:20  2  01:07  2  03:55  4  03:11  3  00:58  3  01:00  1  01:49  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:38:49 18:33:32   02:11  5  04:37  2  06:38  1  08:45  1  09:30  2  11:31  3  15:13  2  18:26  2  20:30  2  22:20  2  24:53  2  27:12  2  28:17  2  31:59  2  35:01  1  35:56  2  36:59  1  38:57  2  38:49  2 00:38:49
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:11  5  02:26  2  02:01  1  02:07  3  00:45  2  02:01  6  03:42  1  03:13  2  02:04  3  01:50  3  02:33  1  02:19  1  01:05  1  03:42  3  03:02  2  00:55  2  01:03  2  01:58  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:02     00:04    -00:14     00:08     00:01     00:22    -00:03     00:11     00:13     00:06    -00:26    -00:01    -00:02    -00:13    -00:09    -00:03     00:03     00:09     00:00   
  3. Agris Stūris 1981          00:39:03 18:44:21   02:07  2  04:39  3  06:50  3  09:03  4  09:49  4  11:22  2  15:23  3  18:36  3  20:33  3  22:21  3  25:09  3  27:36  3  28:43  3  32:13  3  35:01  1  35:54  1  37:02  3  39:09  3  39:03  3 00:39:03
      381 Pļaviņas                                  02:07  2  02:32  4  02:11  2  02:13  5  00:46  3  01:33  1  04:01  3  03:13  2  01:57  2  01:48  2  02:48  2  02:27  3  01:07  2  03:30  1  02:48  1  00:53  1  01:08  4  02:07  4  ??:??  4
                                                   -00:02     00:10    -00:04     00:14     00:02    -00:06     00:16     00:11     00:06     00:04    -00:11     00:07     00:00    -00:25    -00:23    -00:05     00:08     00:18     00:02   
  4. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:43:27 16:57:38   02:08  3  04:39  3  06:59  4  08:58  3  09:46  3  11:39  4  15:57  4  19:26  4  21:46  4  24:34  4  27:24  4  30:06  4  31:29  4  35:02  4  39:07  4  40:22  4  41:33  4  43:32  4  43:27  4 00:43:27
      789 Jēkabpils                                 02:08  3  02:31  3  02:20  4  01:59  1  00:48  4  01:53  5  04:18  5  03:29  5  02:20  4  02:48  5  02:50  3  02:42  6  01:23  5  03:33  2  04:05  6  01:15  6  01:11  6  01:59  3  ??:??  5
                                                   -00:01     00:09     00:05     00:00     00:04     00:14     00:33     00:27     00:29     01:04    -00:09     00:22     00:16    -00:22     00:54     00:17     00:11     00:10     00:03   
  5. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:44:17 17:16:51   02:18  6  04:53  6  07:18  5  09:27  5  10:43  5  12:19  5  16:28  5  19:52  5  23:48  6  25:46  5  29:03  5  31:32  5  32:44  5  36:48  5  40:13  5  41:14  5  42:17  5  44:24  5  44:17  5 00:44:17
      483 JVĢ                                       02:18  6  02:35  5  02:25  5  02:09  4  01:16  6  01:36  2  04:09  4  03:24  4  03:56  7  01:58  4  03:17  5  02:29  4  01:12  4  04:04  5  03:25  4  01:01  4  01:03  2  02:07  4  ??:??  3
                                                    00:09     00:13     00:10     00:10     00:32    -00:03     00:24     00:22     02:05     00:14     00:18     00:09     00:05     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:03     00:18     00:01   
  6. Mairis Stempers 1993       00:57:52 17:24:50   02:03  1  04:52  5  07:35  6  09:57  6  10:54  6  12:41  6  16:59  6  21:04  6  23:34  5  37:00  6  40:17  6  42:57  6  44:32  6  48:47  6  52:21  6  53:23  6  54:31  6  57:51  6  57:52  6 00:57:52
      875 Jēkabpils                                 02:03  1  02:49  6  02:43  6  02:22  6  00:57  5  01:47  4  04:18  5  04:05  6  02:30  5  13:26  7  03:17  5  02:40  5  01:35  6  04:15  6  03:34  5  01:02  5  01:08  4  03:20  6  00:01  7
                                                   -00:06     00:27     00:28     00:23     00:13     00:08     00:33     01:03     00:39     11:42     00:18     00:20     00:28     00:20     00:23     00:04     00:08     01:31     00:09   
  7. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:03:02 16:05:11   02:39  7  05:42  7  08:53  7  11:30  7  13:04  7  15:39  7  21:32  7  25:45  7  28:18  7  38:28  7  41:49  7  44:38  7  46:27  7  51:29  7  55:49  7  57:38  7  59:43  7  63:05  7  63:02  7 01:03:02
      206 Koknese                                   02:39  7  03:03  7  03:11  7  02:37  7  01:34  7  02:35  7  05:53  7  04:13  7  02:33  6  10:10  6  03:21  7  02:49  7  01:49  7  05:02  7  04:20  7  01:49  7  02:05  7  03:22  7  ??:??  6
                                                    00:30     00:41     00:56     00:38     00:50     00:56     02:08     01:11     00:42     08:26     00:22     00:29     00:42     01:07     01:09     00:51     01:05     01:33     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:03     02:22     02:01     01:59     00:44     01:33     03:42     03:02     01:51     01:44     02:33     02:19     01:05     03:30     02:48     00:53     01:00     01:49     00:01   00:36:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.05.17. 21:09:13 NGO PRO.ini