ORIENTIERIS 2017 8.kārta,Sūnas

24.05.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins atvainojas par nepareiz.33 un 41 kp
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:18:31 16:55:30   01:18  1  08:52  1  13:10  1  18:31  1 00:18:31
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:18  1  07:34  1  04:18  3  05:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:21:47 17:31:53   01:30  2  13:40  2  17:49  2  21:47  2 00:21:47
      456 Sala                                      01:30  2  12:10  2  04:09  2  03:58  2
                                                    00:12     04:36    -00:09    -01:23   
  3. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:26:41 16:54:44   02:39  4  15:33  3  20:33  3  26:41  3 00:26:41
      763 PII Ābelīte                               02:39  4  12:54  3  05:00  5  06:08  5
                                                    01:21     05:20     00:42     00:47   
  4. Elīna Ivanova 2007         00:31:35 16:42:44   03:39  5  19:19  4  23:27  4  31:35  4 00:31:35
      889 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         03:39  5  15:40  4  04:08  1  08:08  7
                                                    02:21     08:06    -00:10     02:47   
  5. Jolanta Lapeškina 2008     00:32:09 16:42:15   04:04  6  19:44  5  24:03  5  32:09  5 00:32:09
      888 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         04:04  6  15:40  4  04:19  4  08:06  6
                                                    02:46     08:06     00:01     02:45   
  6. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:41:59 17:52:53   02:24  3  24:52  6  36:42  6  41:59  6 00:41:59
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:24  3  22:28  7  11:50  7  05:17  3
                                                    01:06     14:54     07:32    -00:04   
  7. Madara Timko 2012          00:48:52 16:24:35   49:38  7  71:37  7  78:10  7  48:52  7 00:48:52
      898 Zvaigznīte                                49:38  7  21:59  6  06:33  6  ??:??  1
                                                    48:20     14:25     02:15    -34:39   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:18     07:34     04:08     03:58   00:16:58

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:19:56 16:41:20   01:59  2  10:17  2  13:35  1  19:56  1 00:19:56
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:59  2  08:18  2  03:18  1  06:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:20:24 17:34:02   01:52  1  08:56  1  15:13  2  20:24  2 00:20:24
      899 Sala                                      01:52  1  07:04  1  06:17  3  05:11  1
                                                   -00:07    -01:14     02:59    -01:10   
  3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:26:35 18:24:15   02:44  3  13:04  3  18:00  3  26:35  3 00:26:35
      760 Salas vsk.                                02:44  3  10:20  3  04:56  2  08:35  3
                                                    00:45     02:02     01:38     02:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:52     07:04     03:18     05:11   00:17:25

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 65)   3.( 39)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:26:10 18:15:47   03:25  3  11:40  1  20:56  1  25:44  1  26:10  1 00:26:10
      791 Pļaviņas                                  03:25  3  08:15  2  09:16  1  04:48  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:28:43 16:33:15   02:19  2  12:52  2  23:21  2  28:23  2  28:43  2 00:28:43
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  02:19  2  10:33  3  10:29  2  05:02  3  00:20  1
                                                   -01:06     02:18     01:13     00:14    -00:06   
  3. Undīne Voino 2006          00:41:18 16:43:22   01:58  1  18:11  3  32:52  3  40:50  3  41:18  3 00:41:18
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:58  1  16:13  4  14:41  3  07:58  5  00:28  3
                                                   -01:27     07:58     05:25     03:10     00:02   
  4. Ivanda Šlesere 2005        00:49:56 16:36:07   05:21  4  24:25  4  41:27  4  49:04  4  49:56  4 00:49:56
      830 Sūni p/s                                  05:21  4  19:04  5  17:02  4  07:37  4  00:52  5
                                                    01:56     10:49     07:46     02:49     00:26   
  5. Diāna Freija 2006          00:50:54 18:18:34   21:59  5  28:07  5  46:14  5  50:12  5  50:54  5 00:50:54
      790 Pļaviņas                                  21:59  5  06:08  1  18:07  5  03:58  1  00:42  4
                                                    18:34    -02:07     08:51    -00:50     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:58     06:08     09:16     03:58     00:20   00:21:40

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 65)   3.( 39)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:18:38 18:20:37   01:12  1  07:05  1  13:07  1  18:21  1  18:38  1 00:18:38
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:12  1  05:53  1  06:02  1  05:14  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:23:36 16:58:09   01:44  3  10:44  2  17:32  2  23:13  2  23:36  2 00:23:36
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:44  3  09:00  2  06:48  3  05:41  3  00:23  3
                                                    00:32     03:07     00:46     00:27     00:06   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:24:02 17:21:33   01:14  2  12:58  3  19:39  3  23:41  3  24:02  3 00:24:02
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:14  2  11:44  3  06:41  2  04:02  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:02     05:51     00:39    -01:12     00:04   
  4. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:40:18 17:56:09   04:34  4  23:28  4  32:26  4  39:43  4  40:18  4 00:40:18
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:34  4  18:54  4  08:58  4  07:17  4  00:35  4
                                                    03:22     13:01     02:56     02:03     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:12     05:53     06:02     04:02     00:17   00:17:26

S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 72)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:17:41 17:49:57   01:16  5  04:56  1  07:41  1  09:25  1  13:35  1  17:17  1  17:41  1 00:17:41
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:16  5  03:40  1  02:45  1  01:44  4  04:10  1  03:42  1  00:24  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:20:16 18:39:57   01:18  6  05:38  5  08:48  5  10:30  4  15:18  3  19:56  2  20:16  2 00:20:16
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:18  6  04:20  4  03:10  5  01:42  3  04:48  4  04:38  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:02     00:40     00:25    -00:02     00:38     00:56    -00:04   
  3. Krista Stūre 2005          00:21:52 19:01:25   01:05  1  05:39  6  08:46  4  10:27  3  15:36  4  21:29  3  21:52  3 00:21:52
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:05  1  04:34  7  03:07  4  01:41  2  05:09  7  05:53  5  00:23  3
                                                   -00:11     00:54     00:22    -00:03     00:59     02:11    -00:01   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:24:16 17:38:50   01:08  2  05:08  2  08:03  2  09:42  2  14:18  2  23:29  4  24:16  4 00:24:16
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:08  2  04:00  2  02:55  2  01:39  1  04:36  3  09:11  8  00:47  9
                                                   -00:08     00:20     00:10    -00:05     00:26     05:29     00:23   
  5. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:24:37 19:05:32   01:22  7  06:28  8  09:56  6  12:26  5  18:15  6  24:17  5  24:37  5 00:24:37
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:22  7  05:06  8  03:28  6  02:30  6  05:49  9  06:02  6  00:20  1
                                                    00:06     01:26     00:43     00:46     01:39     02:20    -00:04   
  6. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:25:50 16:35:32   01:30  8  07:32 10  11:54  9  14:51  9  19:54  8  25:27  6  25:50  6 00:25:50
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  01:30  8  06:02 10  04:22  8  02:57  9  05:03  6  05:33  4  00:23  3
                                                    00:14     02:22     01:37     01:13     00:53     01:51    -00:01   
  7. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:26:03 18:33:47   01:11  4  05:13  3  08:12  3  13:30  7  19:10  7  25:38  7  26:03  7 00:26:03
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:11  4  04:02  3  02:59  3  05:18 10  05:40  8  06:28  7  00:25  7
                                                   -00:05     00:22     00:14     03:34     01:30     02:46     00:01   
  8. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:28:11 18:02:03   01:09  3  05:37  4  17:12 10  19:18 10  23:48 10  27:48  8  28:11  8 00:28:11
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:09  3  04:28  6  11:35 10  02:06  5  04:30  2  04:00  2  00:23  3
                                                   -00:07     00:48     08:50     00:22     00:20     00:18    -00:01   
  9. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:30:51 18:37:48   01:31  9  05:53  7  10:12  7  12:45  6  17:34  5  29:40  9  30:51  9 00:30:51
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:31  9  04:22  5  04:19  7  02:33  7  04:49  5  12:06  9  01:11 10
                                                    00:15     00:42     01:34     00:49     00:39     08:24     00:47   
 10. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:35:01 18:57:16   01:34 10  06:49  9  11:51  8  14:27  8  20:41  9  34:36 10  35:01 10 00:35:01
      843 Pļaviņas                                  01:34 10  05:15  9  05:02  9  02:36  8  06:14 10  13:55 10  00:25  7
                                                    00:18     01:35     02:17     00:52     02:04     10:13     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     03:40     02:45     01:39     04:10     03:42     00:20   00:17:21

V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 72)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:23:07 18:45:28   01:08  1  04:58  1  07:59  1  10:35  1  14:58  1  22:48  1  23:07  1 00:23:07
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:08  1  03:50  1  03:01  1  02:36  2  04:23  1  07:50  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristaps Platgalvis 2003   00:23:51 17:29:37   01:15  3  06:45  3  11:14  4  14:33  3  19:10  3  23:37  2  23:51  2 00:23:51
       14 Viesītes vsk.                             01:15  3  05:30  3  04:29  4  03:19  3  04:37  3  04:27  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:07     01:40     01:28     00:43     00:14    -03:23    -00:05   
  3. Valdemārs Brūveris 2003    00:25:43 17:33:09   01:11  2  07:54  4  11:03  3  14:39  4  19:41  4  25:23  3  25:43  3 00:25:43
      844 Viesīte                                   01:11  2  06:43  4  03:09  2  03:36  4  05:02  4  05:42  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:03     02:53     00:08     01:00     00:39    -02:08     00:01   
  4. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:26:19 17:11:40   01:29  4  05:35  2  08:54  2  10:39  2  15:14  2  26:00  4  26:19  4 00:26:19
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:29  4  04:06  2  03:19  3  01:45  1  04:35  2  10:46  4  00:19  2
                                                    00:21     00:16     00:18    -00:51     00:12     02:56     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:08     03:50     03:01     01:45     04:23     04:27     00:14   00:18:48

S16 Distance (4): 7 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 39)   3.( 65)   4.( 48)   5.( 67)   6.( 62)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:27:54 17:05:10   01:06  1  03:16  1  07:28  1  12:53  1  17:59  1  25:07  1  27:34  1  27:54  1 00:27:54
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:06  1  02:10  1  04:12  1  05:25  1  05:06  1  07:08  4  02:27  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:33:32 17:00:08   01:06  1  03:25  2  11:29  3  17:58  2  23:24  2  30:14  2  33:10  2  33:32  2 00:33:32
      444 JVĢ                                       01:06  1  02:19  2  08:04  4  06:29  2  05:26  2  06:50  3  02:56  3  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:09     03:52     01:04     00:20    -00:18     00:29     00:02   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:36:24 17:38:01   01:25  4  09:28  5  14:23  4  21:34  3  27:26  3  33:24  3  36:02  3  36:24  3 00:36:24
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:25  4  08:03  5  04:55  3  07:11  3  05:52  4  05:58  1  02:38  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:19     05:53     00:43     01:46     00:46    -01:10     00:11     00:02   
  4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:40:47 17:12:13   01:17  3  03:59  3  08:51  2  25:04  5  30:44  5  36:47  4  39:51  4  40:47  4 00:40:47
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:17  3  02:42  3  04:52  2  16:13  5  05:40  3  06:03  2  03:04  4  00:56  5
                                                    00:11     00:32     00:40     10:48     00:34    -01:05     00:37     00:36   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:42:25 16:56:35   01:25  4  04:29  4  15:14  5  22:37  4  29:49  4  37:57  5  42:00  5  42:25  5 00:42:25
      788 JVĢ                                       01:25  4  03:04  4  10:45  5  07:23  4  07:12  5  08:08  5  04:03  5  00:25  4
                                                    00:19     00:54     06:33     01:58     02:06     01:00     01:36     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:06     02:10     04:12     05:25     05:06     05:58     02:27     00:20   00:26:44

SB Distance (4): 7 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 39)   3.( 65)   4.( 48)   5.( 67)   6.( 62)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:39:50 18:02:21   01:59  2  05:35  2  10:58  1  19:58  1  26:27  1  35:36  1  39:30  1  39:50  1 00:39:50
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:59  2  03:36  2  05:23  1  09:00  1  06:29  1  09:09  1  03:54  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:46:25 17:33:14   01:30  1  04:27  1  13:46  2  24:13  2  30:46  2  41:56  2  46:00  2  46:25  2 00:46:25
      388 Sala                                      01:30  1  02:57  1  09:19  2  10:27  2  06:33  2  11:10  2  04:04  2  00:25  2
                                                   -00:29    -00:39     03:56     01:27     00:04     02:01     00:10     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:30     02:57     05:23     09:00     06:29     09:09     03:54     00:20   00:38:42

S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 65)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 67)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 62)  11.( 58)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:44:35 16:30:40   02:42  1  07:53  1  09:23  1  13:30  1  15:09  1  19:09  1  24:28  1  28:20  1  32:28  1  36:07  1  40:51  1  44:09  1  44:35  1 00:44:35
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:42  1  05:11  1  01:30  2  04:07  2  01:39  1  04:00  1  05:19  1  03:52  1  04:08  1  03:39  1  04:44  2  03:18  3  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:49:35 17:57:19   03:13  2  09:33  3  11:10  3  15:15  2  17:10  2  21:31  2  27:45  2  32:12  2  37:07  2  41:18  2  46:02  2  49:08  2  49:35  2 00:49:35
       86 SM                                        03:13  2  06:20  3  01:37  5  04:05  1  01:55  2  04:21  2  06:14  3  04:27  3  04:55  3  04:11  2  04:44  2  03:06  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:31     01:09     00:07    -00:02     00:16     00:21     00:55     00:35     00:47     00:32     00:00    -00:12     00:01   
  3. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:50:00 18:45:42   03:20  4  09:03  2  10:26  2  15:58  3  18:06  3  23:12  3  29:23  3  33:43  3  38:18  3  42:39  3  46:50  3  49:38  3  50:00  3 00:50:00
      515 Ērgļi                                     03:20  4  05:43  2  01:23  1  05:32  5  02:08  3  05:06  4  06:11  2  04:20  2  04:35  2  04:21  4  04:11  1  02:48  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:38     00:32    -00:07     01:25     00:29     01:06     00:52     00:28     00:27     00:42    -00:33    -00:30    -00:04   
  4. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:00:08 17:11:28   03:20  4  11:17  4  12:49  4  17:41  4  19:54  4  26:57  5  33:52  5  41:13  5  47:08  4  51:25  4  56:18  4  59:39  4  60:08  4 01:00:08
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              03:20  4  07:57  4  01:32  4  04:52  4  02:13  5  07:03  5  06:55  4  07:21  5  05:55  4  04:17  3  04:53  4  03:21  4  00:29  4
                                                    00:38     02:46     00:02     00:45     00:34     03:03     01:36     03:29     01:47     00:38     00:09     00:03     00:03   
  5. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:05:47 16:47:56   03:18  3  12:01  5  13:32  5  17:59  5  20:07  5  25:05  4  32:47  4  37:33  4  48:45  5  56:40  5  61:38  5  65:08  5  65:47  5 01:05:47
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              03:18  3  08:43  5  01:31  3  04:27  3  02:08  3  04:58  3  07:42  5  04:46  4  11:12  5  07:55  5  04:58  5  03:30  5  00:39  5
                                                    00:36     03:32     00:01     00:20     00:29     00:58     02:23     00:54     07:04     04:16     00:14     00:12     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:42     05:11     01:23     04:05     01:39     04:00     05:19     03:52     04:08     03:39     04:11     02:48     00:22   00:43:19

V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 65)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 67)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 62)  11.( 58)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:48:52 17:07:46   02:30  3  08:43  1  10:08  1  13:56  1  16:16  1  21:13  1  26:39  1  30:27  1  34:59  1  40:53  1  45:25  1  48:28  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:30  3  06:13  1  01:25  3  03:48  1  02:20  2  04:57  2  05:26  1  03:48  2  04:32  2  05:54  3  04:32  3  03:03  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:55:56 17:53:51   04:15  5  11:39  2  12:40  2  16:45  2  19:23  2  24:40  2  30:46  2  34:45  2  39:02  2  48:06  2  52:21  2  55:33  2  55:56  2 00:55:56
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      04:15  5  07:24  2  01:01  1  04:05  2  02:38  3  05:17  4  06:06  2  03:59  3  04:17  1  09:04  5  04:15  1  03:12  4  00:23  2
                                                    01:45     01:11    -00:24     00:17     00:18     00:20     00:40     00:11    -00:15     03:10    -00:17     00:09    -00:01   
  3. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:57:54 17:06:56   02:28  2  15:57  3  17:24  3  21:35  3  23:25  3  28:34  3  35:11  3  39:56  3  45:31  3  50:20  3  54:48  3  57:33  3  57:54  3 00:57:54
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:28  2  13:29  3  01:27  4  04:11  3  01:50  1  05:09  3  06:37  4  04:45  4  05:35  5  04:49  1  04:28  2  02:45  2  00:21  1
                                                   -00:02     07:16     00:02     00:23    -00:30     00:12     01:11     00:57     01:03    -01:05    -00:04    -00:18    -00:03   
  4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:05:26 17:37:32   02:20  1  17:01  4  18:04  4  22:24  4  26:33  4  30:07  4  41:04  4  44:13  4  48:55  4  54:19  4  62:21  4  64:58  4  65:26  4 01:05:26
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:20  1  14:41  5  01:03  2  04:20  4  04:09  5  03:34  1  10:57  5  03:09  1  04:42  3  05:24  2  08:02  5  02:37  1  00:28  4
                                                   -00:10     08:28    -00:22     00:32     01:49    -01:23     05:31    -00:39     00:10    -00:30     03:30    -00:26     00:04   
  5. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:27:32 17:02:03   03:21  4  17:53  5  19:22  5  41:10  5  45:05  5  55:04  5  61:20  5  66:05  5  71:13  5  78:40  5  83:31  5  87:03  5  87:32  5 01:27:32
       81 Pļaviņas                                  03:21  4  14:32  4  01:29  5  21:48  5  03:55  4  09:59  5  06:16  3  04:45  4  05:08  4  07:27  4  04:51  4  03:32  5  00:29  5
                                                    00:51     08:19     00:04     18:00     01:35     05:02     00:50     00:57     00:36     01:33     00:19     00:29     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:20     06:13     01:01     03:48     01:50     03:34     05:26     03:09     04:17     04:49     04:15     02:37     00:21   00:43:40

V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 72)   3.( 65)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 62)  10.( 58)  11.( 66)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:42:05 17:00:17   01:09  1  03:54  1  08:10  1  11:30  1  13:34  1  17:34  1  24:25  1  28:06  1  32:47  1  37:04  1  39:11  1  41:36  1  42:05  1 00:42:05
      484 JVĢ                                       01:09  1  02:45  1  04:16  2  03:20  1  02:04  1  04:00  1  06:51  1  03:41  1  04:41  1  04:17  2  02:07  1  02:25  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002    00:57:48 17:28:59   01:14  2  05:10  3  08:46  2  13:29  2  15:53  2  22:05  2  30:51  2  35:55  2  43:48  2  50:51  2  53:45  2  57:25  2  57:48  2 00:57:48
      534 Viesītes vsk.                             01:14  2  03:56  3  03:36  1  04:43  3  02:24  2  06:12  3  08:46  2  05:04  3  07:53  2  07:03  3  02:54  2  03:40  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:05     01:11    -00:40     01:23     00:20     02:12     01:55     01:23     03:12     02:46     00:47     01:15    -00:06   
  3. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:19:15 16:49:35   01:55  3  04:57  2  13:16  3  17:03  3  19:50  3  24:39  3  37:45  3  41:38  3  68:25  3  72:21  3  76:32  3  78:50  3  79:15  3 01:19:15
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:55  3  03:02  2  08:19  3  03:47  2  02:47  3  04:49  2  13:06  3  03:53  2  26:47  3  03:56  1  04:11  3  02:18  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:46     00:17     04:03     00:27     00:43     00:49     06:15     00:12     22:06    -00:21     02:04    -00:07    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:09     02:45     03:36     03:20     02:04     04:00     06:51     03:41     04:41     03:56     02:07     02:18     00:23   00:40:51

VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 72)   3.( 65)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 62)  10.( 58)  11.( 66)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:44:27 17:26:38   01:29  5  04:49  3  10:47  5  14:41  5  16:37  5  21:09  3  28:19  2  31:30  2  36:19  2  39:55  1  41:38  1  44:08  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
      407 Sala                                      01:29  5  03:20  3  05:58  6  03:54  4  01:56  2  04:32  1  07:10  4  03:11  3  04:49  2  03:36  1  01:43  2  02:30  5  00:19  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:45:11 16:57:00   01:18  4  04:49  3  08:22  2  11:45  1  13:29  1  18:53  1  25:48  1  29:00  1  35:33  1  40:23  2  42:19  2  44:48  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
      423 JVĢ                                       01:18  4  03:31  4  03:33  1  03:23  2  01:44  1  05:24  3  06:55  3  03:12  4  06:33  5  04:50  3  01:56  4  02:29  4  00:23  6
                                                   -00:11     00:11    -02:25    -00:31    -00:12     00:52    -00:15     00:01     01:44     01:14     00:13    -00:01     00:04   
  3. Arvils Žurila 1996         00:48:14 17:21:45   01:08  3  07:22  6  12:15  6  15:29  6  17:25  6  22:27  4  28:49  4  32:30  4  37:09  3  44:10  4  45:41  3  47:59  3  48:14  3 00:48:14
      233 Jēkabpils                                 01:08  3  06:14  6  04:53  5  03:14  1  01:56  2  05:02  2  06:22  1  03:41  5  04:39  1  07:01  5  01:31  1  02:18  3  00:15  2
                                                   -00:21     02:54    -01:05    -00:40     00:00     00:30    -00:48     00:30    -00:10     03:25    -00:12    -00:12    -00:04   
  4. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:48:21 17:06:03   00:56  1  03:38  1  07:49  1  14:09  3  16:28  4  23:36  6  30:22  5  33:03  5  38:46  5  42:53  3  45:49  4  48:02  4  48:21  4 00:48:21
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:56  1  02:42  1  04:11  3  06:20  6  02:19  6  07:08  6  06:46  2  02:41  1  05:43  4  04:07  2  02:56  6  02:13  2  00:19  4
                                                   -00:33    -00:38    -01:47     02:26     00:23     02:36    -00:24    -00:30     00:54     00:31     01:13    -00:17     00:00   
  5. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:49:54 16:51:40   00:59  2  04:00  2  08:34  3  12:02  2  13:58  2  20:15  2  28:45  3  31:48  3  37:18  4  45:48  5  47:34  5  49:39  5  49:54  5 00:49:54
       58 Salas vsk.                                00:59  2  03:01  2  04:34  4  03:28  3  01:56  2  06:17  4  08:30  5  03:03  2  05:30  3  08:30  6  01:46  3  02:05  1  00:15  2
                                                   -00:30    -00:19    -01:24    -00:26     00:00     01:45     01:20    -00:08     00:41     04:54     00:03    -00:25    -00:04   
  6. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     00:55:52 18:02:26   01:47  6  06:21  5  10:07  4  14:14  4  16:24  3  22:47  5  31:35  6  36:34  6  43:48  6  50:43  6  52:55  6  55:47  6  55:52  6 00:55:52
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:47  6  04:34  5  03:46  2  04:07  5  02:10  5  06:23  5  08:48  6  04:59  6  07:14  6  06:55  4  02:12  5  02:52  6  00:05  1
                                                    00:18     01:14    -02:12     00:13     00:14     01:51     01:38     01:48     02:25     03:19     00:29     00:22    -00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     02:42     03:33     03:14     01:44     04:32     06:22     02:41     04:39     03:36     01:31     02:05     00:05   00:37:40

SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 63)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 65)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 62)  14.( 58)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna Svilpe 1993          00:50:30 18:31:21   03:50  1  06:21  1  08:59  1  11:32  1  16:26  1  17:44  1  21:40  1  23:12  1  26:47  1  33:00  1  36:15  1  40:18  1  44:06  1  47:39  1  50:06  1  50:30  1 00:50:30
      525 Mežmalas MTB                              03:50  1  02:31  2  02:38  1  02:33  2  04:54  1  01:18  3  03:56  2  01:32  1  03:35  2  06:13  1  03:15  2  04:03  1  03:48  1  03:33  2  02:27  2  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:52:48 17:47:09   04:03  2  06:46  2  10:06  2  12:38  2  18:13  2  19:26  2  22:39  2  24:16  2  27:46  2  34:11  2  37:35  2  42:37  2  46:50  2  50:07  2  52:26  2  52:48  2 00:52:48
      211 SM                                        04:03  2  02:43  3  03:20  2  02:32  1  05:35  2  01:13  1  03:13  1  01:37  2  03:30  1  06:25  2  03:24  4  05:02  3  04:13  2  03:17  1  02:19  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:13     00:12     00:42    -00:01     00:41    -00:05    -00:43     00:05    -00:05     00:12     00:09     00:59     00:25    -00:16    -00:08    -00:02   
  3. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:04:34 17:00:12   06:21  3  10:42  3  14:38  3  17:27  3  23:29  3  24:42  3  28:42  3  30:24  3  37:46  3  44:35  3  47:55  3  52:04  3  57:26  3  61:37  3  64:15  3  64:34  3 01:04:34
      264 Pļaviņas                                  06:21  3  04:21  4  03:56  3  02:49  4  06:02  3  01:13  1  04:00  3  01:42  3  07:22  4  06:49  4  03:20  3  04:09  2  05:22  4  04:11  3  02:38  3  00:19  2
                                                    02:31     01:50     01:18     00:16     01:08    -00:05     00:04     00:10     03:47     00:36     00:05     00:06     01:34     00:38     00:11    -00:05   
  4. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:33:14 17:42:01   19:28  4  21:44  4  25:47  4  28:25  4  49:25  4  51:00  4  55:16  4  57:17  4  63:37  4  70:17  4  73:26  4  80:48  4  86:02  4  90:14  4  92:56  4  93:14  4 01:33:14
      161 Čiekuri                                   19:28  4  02:16  1  04:03  4  02:38  3  21:00  4  01:35  4  04:16  4  02:01  4  06:20  3  06:40  3  03:09  1  07:22  4  05:14  3  04:12  4  02:42  4  00:18  1
                                                    15:38    -00:15     01:25     00:05     16:06     00:17     00:20     00:29     02:45     00:27    -00:06     03:19     01:26     00:39     00:15    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:50     02:16     02:38     02:32     04:54     01:13     03:13     01:32     03:30     06:13     03:09     04:03     03:48     03:17     02:19     00:18   00:48:45

V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 63)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 65)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 62)  14.( 58)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:47:34 16:48:50   03:49  2  06:32  2  09:02  1  11:15  1  14:53  1  16:00  1  18:44  1  21:43  1  25:01  1  31:07  1  33:48  1  37:49  1  41:23  1  44:44  1  47:11  1  47:34  1 00:47:34
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              03:49  2  02:43  3  02:30  1  02:13  1  03:38  1  01:07  5  02:44  1  02:59  8  03:18  2  06:06  3  02:41  3  04:01  4  03:34  4  03:21  4  02:27  5  00:23  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:49:52 17:27:48   04:12  6  06:42  3  09:26  2  12:09  2  17:00  3  18:02  3  21:28  2  22:56  2  26:32  2  33:13  2  36:38  3  40:21  2  43:28  2  47:15  2  49:29  2  49:52  2 00:49:52
       53 Sala                                      04:12  6  02:30  2  02:44  2  02:43  6  04:51  6  01:02  4  03:26  4  01:28  3  03:36  3  06:41  6  03:25  7  03:43  1  03:07  2  03:47  6  02:14  1  00:23  4
                                                    00:23    -00:13     00:14     00:30     01:13    -00:05     00:42    -01:31     00:18     00:35     00:44    -00:18    -00:27     00:26    -00:13     00:00   
  3. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:51:21 16:28:35   05:46  8  09:32  6  12:19  5  14:52  5  19:19  5  20:19  5  23:24  5  24:48  5  28:00  4  34:01  4  36:53  4  41:39  3  45:21  3  48:35  3  50:58  3  51:21  3 00:51:21
      720 Līvāni                                    05:46  8  03:46  4  02:47  4  02:33  5  04:27  4  01:00  3  03:05  3  01:24  1  03:12  1  06:01  2  02:52  4  04:46  5  03:42  5  03:14  2  02:23  4  00:23  4
                                                    01:57     01:03     00:17     00:20     00:49    -00:07     00:21    -01:35    -00:06    -00:05     00:11     00:45     00:08    -00:07    -00:04     00:00   
  4. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:52:45 17:10:02   03:55  3  08:48  5  11:34  4  13:50  4  17:50  4  18:49  4  21:43  3  24:04  4  27:48  3  33:40  3  36:13  2  43:07  4  46:54  4  50:11  4  52:29  4  52:45  4 00:52:45
      446 Jēkabpils                                 03:55  3  04:53  6  02:46  3  02:16  3  04:00  2  00:59  1  02:54  2  02:21  7  03:44  4  05:52  1  02:33  1  06:54  7  03:47  6  03:17  3  02:18  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:06     02:10     00:16     00:03     00:22    -00:08     00:10    -00:38     00:26    -00:14    -00:08     02:53     00:13    -00:04    -00:09    -00:07   
  5. Armands Žurila 1970        00:57:08 17:24:20   03:41  1  10:14  7  13:38  7  16:08  7  20:56  6  22:03  6  25:35  6  27:43  6  32:24  6  38:57  6  42:12  6  46:12  5  50:25  5  54:07  5  56:47  5  57:08  5 00:57:08
      232 Jēkabpils                                 03:41  1  06:33  7  03:24  5  02:30  4  04:48  5  01:07  5  03:32  5  02:08  5  04:41  7  06:33  4  03:15  5  04:00  3  04:13  7  03:42  5  02:40  6  00:21  3
                                                   -00:08     03:50     00:54     00:17     01:10     00:00     00:48    -00:51     01:23     00:27     00:34    -00:01     00:39     00:21     00:13    -00:02   
  6. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:58:47 17:03:57   04:10  5  06:27  1  10:01  3  12:14  3  16:16  2  17:15  2  22:36  4  24:02  3  28:07  5  36:14  5  38:49  5  49:36  6  53:09  7  56:09  6  58:31  6  58:47  6 00:58:47
       92 Sala                                      04:10  5  02:17  1  03:34  6  02:13  1  04:02  3  00:59  1  05:21  7  01:26  2  04:05  5  08:07  7  02:35  2  10:47  8  03:33  3  03:00  1  02:22  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:21    -00:26     01:04     00:00     00:24    -00:08     02:37    -01:33     00:47     02:01    -00:06     06:46    -00:01    -00:21    -00:05    -00:07   
  7. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     01:00:15 17:33:50   04:02  4  11:56  8  16:43  8  19:28  8  24:21  8  25:34  8  30:04  7  31:37  7  36:06  7  42:44  7  46:02  7  50:01  7  53:02  6  56:55  7  59:47  7  60:15  7 01:00:15
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              04:02  4  07:54  8  04:47  8  02:45  7  04:53  7  01:13  7  04:30  6  01:33  4  04:29  6  06:38  5  03:18  6  03:59  2  03:01  1  03:53  7  02:52  7  00:28  8
                                                    00:13     05:11     02:17     00:32     01:15     00:06     01:46    -01:26     01:11     00:32     00:37    -00:02    -00:33     00:32     00:25     00:05   
  8. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:10:39 17:02:23   04:17  7  08:40  4  12:26  6  15:23  6  21:23  7  22:49  7  30:49  8  33:01  8  38:10  8  46:17  8  50:08  8  55:11  8  62:10  8  66:23  8  70:15  8  70:39  8 01:10:39
       89 Jēkabpils                                 04:17  7  04:23  5  03:46  7  02:57  8  06:00  8  01:26  8  08:00  8  02:12  6  05:09  8  08:07  7  03:51  8  05:03  6  06:59  8  04:13  8  03:52  8  00:24  7
                                                    00:28     01:40     01:16     00:44     02:22     00:19     05:16    -00:47     01:51     02:01     01:10     01:02     03:25     00:52     01:25     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:41     02:17     02:30     02:13     03:38     00:59     02:44     01:24     03:12     05:52     02:33     03:43     03:01     03:00     02:14     00:16   00:43:17

VA Distance (8): 15 KP 5,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 63)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 62)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:45:29 16:27:35   02:48  2  05:42  2  08:26  2  10:31  2  15:01  2  18:30  2  19:40  2  22:37  1  27:41  1  30:08  1  33:14  1  37:48  1  40:14  1  43:33  1  45:14  1  45:29  1 00:45:29
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:48  2  02:54  2  02:44  1  02:05  2  04:30  3  03:29  2  01:10  1  02:57  1  05:04  1  02:27  1  03:06  1  04:34  2  02:26  1  03:19  4  01:41  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:49:37 17:15:08   02:53  3  05:02  1  07:51  1  09:55  1  13:48  1  17:13  1  18:27  1  22:45  2  30:07  3  32:45  3  38:05  3  42:32  2  44:59  2  47:10  2  49:26  2  49:37  2 00:49:37
      483 JVĢ                                       02:53  3  02:09  1  02:49  2  02:04  1  03:53  2  03:25  1  01:14  2  04:18  5  07:22  5  02:38  3  05:20  3  04:27  1  02:27  2  02:11  1  02:16  4  00:11  1
                                                    00:05    -00:45     00:05    -00:01    -00:37    -00:04     00:04     01:21     02:18     00:11     02:14    -00:07     00:01    -01:08     00:35    -00:04   
  3. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:50:47 17:05:43   02:54  4  07:16  4  10:14  4  12:25  4  15:49  4  20:01  4  21:19  4  25:06  4  30:21  4  33:17  4  36:48  2  42:54  3  45:44  3  48:22  3  50:28  3  50:47  3 00:50:47
      789 Jēkabpils                                 02:54  4  04:22  4  02:58  3  02:11  4  03:24  1  04:12  5  01:18  3  03:47  3  05:15  2  02:56  4  03:31  2  06:06  4  02:50  4  02:38  3  02:06  3  00:19  5
                                                    00:06     01:28     00:14     00:06    -01:06     00:43     00:08     00:50     00:11     00:29     00:25     01:32     00:24    -00:41     00:25     00:04   
  4. Agris Stūris 1981          00:53:37 18:59:51   02:47  1  05:52  3  08:51  3  10:57  3  15:35  3  19:09  3  20:31  3  23:28  3  29:00  2  31:37  2  41:15  4  46:13  4  49:01  4  51:20  4  53:20  4  53:37  4 00:53:37
      381 Pļaviņas                                  02:47  1  03:05  3  02:59  4  02:06  3  04:38  4  03:34  3  01:22  4  02:57  1  05:32  3  02:37  2  09:38  4  04:58  3  02:48  3  02:19  2  02:00  2  00:17  4
                                                   -00:01     00:11     00:15     00:01     00:08     00:05     00:12     00:00     00:28     00:10     06:32     00:24     00:22    -01:00     00:19     00:02   
  5. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:12:13 16:42:40   04:31  5  09:45  5  13:09  5  15:54  5  21:16  5  25:18  5  26:47  5  31:02  5  37:33  5  40:39  5  54:15  5  60:41  5  64:52  5  69:26  5  71:57  5  72:13  5 01:12:13
      206 Koknese                                   04:31  5  05:14  5  03:24  5  02:45  5  05:22  5  04:02  4  01:29  5  04:15  4  06:31  4  03:06  5  13:36  5  06:26  5  04:11  5  04:34  5  02:31  5  00:16  3
                                                    01:43     02:20     00:40     00:40     00:52     00:33     00:19     01:18     01:27     00:39     10:30     01:52     01:45     01:15     00:50     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:47     02:09     02:44     02:04     03:24     03:25     01:10     02:57     05:04     02:27     03:06     04:27     02:26     02:11     01:41     00:11   00:42:13

S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 66)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 62)   8.( 39)   9.( 70)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:42:11 18:45:39   01:32  3  10:27  3  14:04  3  18:49  3  21:01  1  27:18  1  31:50  1  36:09  1  39:11  1  41:48  1  42:11  1 00:42:11
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:32  3  08:55  3  03:37  3  04:45  3  02:12  1  06:17  1  04:32  1  04:19  1  03:02  2  02:37  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:53:04 17:47:17   01:15  1  05:55  1  09:22  1  13:26  1  25:13  3  34:08  2  39:38  2  47:09  2  50:08  2  52:45  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:15  1  04:40  1  03:27  2  04:04  2  11:47  4  08:55  2  05:30  3  07:31  4  02:59  1  02:37  1  00:19  1
                                                   -00:17    -04:15    -00:10    -00:41     09:35     02:38     00:58     03:12    -00:03     00:00    -00:04   
  3. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:59:16 17:42:21   02:02  4  11:35  4  17:25  4  24:32  4  29:25  4  39:00  3  44:45  3  51:27  3  55:23  3  58:39  3  59:16  3 00:59:16
       76 JVĢ                                       02:02  4  09:33  4  05:50  4  07:07  4  04:53  2  09:35  3  05:45  4  06:42  3  03:56  4  03:16  4  00:37  3
                                                    00:30     00:38     02:13     02:22     02:41     03:18     01:13     02:23     00:54     00:39     00:14   
  4. Dace Saulīte 1959          01:25:12 18:17:14   01:25  2  08:52  2  11:55  2  15:29  2  22:35  2  65:58  4  70:49  4  77:04  4  80:57  4  84:10  4  85:12  4 01:25:12
      224 Savējie                                   01:25  2  07:27  2  03:03  1  03:34  1  07:06  3  43:23  4  04:51  2  06:15  2  03:53  3  03:13  3  01:02  4
                                                   -00:07    -01:28    -00:34    -01:11     04:54     37:06     00:19     01:56     00:51     00:36     00:39   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:15     04:40     03:03     03:34     02:12     06:17     04:32     04:19     02:59     02:37     00:19   00:35:47

V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 66)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 62)   8.( 39)   9.( 70)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:27:41 16:30:44   01:05  1  04:26  1  06:38  1  09:36  1  11:00  1  16:33  1  20:18  1  23:16  1  25:19  1  27:22  1  27:41  1 00:27:41
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:05  1  03:21  1  02:12  1  02:58  1  01:24  1  05:33  1  03:45  2  02:58  1  02:03  1  02:03  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:49:14 17:04:18   01:11  2  06:52  2  09:54  2  12:54  2  14:47  2  24:22  2  27:59  2  43:08  3  46:34  3  48:55  2  49:14  2 00:49:14
       83 SM                                        01:11  2  05:41  4  03:02  2  03:00  2  01:53  2  09:35  4  03:37  1  15:09  6  03:26  2  02:21  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:06     02:20     00:50     00:02     00:29     04:02    -00:08     12:11     01:23     00:18     00:00   
  3. Verners Tučs 1955          00:49:54 17:44:53   01:54  5  07:08  4  11:24  3  16:11  3  18:41  3  26:25  3  33:09  3  40:20  2  46:15  2  49:22  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:54  5  05:14  2  04:16  3  04:47  4  02:30  3  07:44  3  06:44  4  07:11  5  05:55  6  03:07  4  00:32  3
                                                    00:49     01:53     02:04     01:49     01:06     02:11     02:59     04:13     03:52     01:04     00:13   
  4. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:50:07 17:06:48   01:14  3  07:52  5  13:39  5  17:48  4  23:06  4  30:32  4  37:55  4  43:29  4  47:00  4  49:30  4  50:07  4 00:50:07
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:14  3  06:38  5  05:47  6  04:09  3  05:18  5  07:26  2  07:23  5  05:34  2  03:31  3  02:30  3  00:37  6
                                                    00:09     03:17     03:35     01:11     03:54     01:53     03:38     02:36     01:28     00:27     00:18   
  5. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:56:57 17:32:35   01:36  4  06:54  3  12:21  4  17:56  5  25:29  5  36:08  5  42:23  5  48:28  5  52:29  5  56:24  5  56:57  5 00:56:57
       80 Viesīte                                   01:36  4  05:18  3  05:27  5  05:35  6  07:33  6  10:39  5  06:15  3  06:05  3  04:01  5  03:55  5  00:33  5
                                                    00:31     01:57     03:15     02:37     06:09     05:06     02:30     03:07     01:58     01:52     00:14   
  6. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:37:36 17:34:58   02:35  6  28:08  6  33:24  6  38:22  6  43:37  6  69:50  6  79:43  6  86:40  6  90:17  6  97:04  6  97:36  6 01:37:36
      647 Koknese                                   02:35  6  25:33  6  05:16  4  04:58  5  05:15  4  26:13  6  09:53  6  06:57  4  03:37  4  06:47  6  00:32  3
                                                    01:30     22:12     03:04     02:00     03:51     20:40     06:08     03:59     01:34     04:44     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     03:21     02:12     02:58     01:24     05:33     03:37     02:58     02:03     02:03     00:19   00:27:33

S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 66)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 62)   8.( 39)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          01:22:32 18:17:09   01:34  1  09:13  1  12:05  1  15:30  1  22:36  1  65:58  1  71:00  1  77:14  1  81:56  1  82:32  1 01:22:32
      223 Madonas BJSS                              01:34  1  07:39  1  02:52  1  03:25  1  07:06  1  43:22  1  05:02  1  06:14  1  04:42  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:34     07:39     02:52     03:25     07:06     43:22     05:02     06:14     04:42     00:36   01:22:32

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:13:23 17:08:27   01:07  02:18  04:39  07:05  10:18  11:25  12:49  18:03  19:43  24:14  30:31  35:24  39:00  43:45  47:41  52:10  56:51  60:45  64:59  68:17  72:53  73:23 01:13:23 21p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:07  01:11  02:21  02:26  03:13  01:07  01:24  05:14  01:40  04:31  06:17  04:53  03:36  04:45  03:56  04:29  04:41  03:54  04:14  03:18  04:36  00:30
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [67 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [66 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =21
  2. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:13:46 17:07:53   01:21  02:45  05:26  07:46  11:02  12:12  13:06  18:35  20:28  25:10  31:14  36:04  39:47  44:17  48:18  52:49  57:35  61:32  65:44  69:05  73:24  73:46 01:13:46 21p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:21  01:24  02:41  02:20  03:16  01:10  00:54  05:29  01:53  04:42  06:04  04:50  03:43  04:30  04:01  04:31  04:46  03:57  04:12  03:21  04:19  00:22
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [67 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [66 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =21
  3. Ivars Timko 1978           01:42:06 16:46:24   01:25  02:34  08:55  12:12  15:37  16:36  18:53  24:16  26:46  32:51  42:31  46:23  51:29  57:10  66:56  72:35  75:54  84:31  92:27  94:48 100:54 102:06 01:42:06 21p
      661 Jēkabpils                                 01:25  01:09  06:21  03:17  03:25  00:59  02:17  05:23  02:30  06:05  09:40  03:52  05:06  05:41  09:46  05:39  03:19  08:37  07:56  02:21  06:06  01:12
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [67 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [66 ]  [62 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =21
  4. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:18:47 17:12:19   01:44  03:24  06:14  10:06  26:00  27:30  28:52  32:05  35:09  39:48  50:21  54:31  61:15  68:32  73:35  76:08  78:27  78:47 01:18:47 17p
      741 Rīteri                                    01:44  01:40  02:50  03:52  15:54  01:30  01:22  03:13  03:04  04:39  10:33  04:10  06:44  07:17  05:03  02:33  02:19  00:20
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [66 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =17
  5. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987  01:41:46 18:20:12   01:30  02:44  06:13  09:51  12:29  21:25  24:01  28:14  30:05  35:23  42:02  45:32  47:46  62:58  81:18  95:50  98:32 101:46 01:41:46 17p
      900 Kūkas                                     01:30  01:14  03:29  03:38  02:38  08:56  02:36  04:13  01:51  05:18  06:39  03:30  02:14  15:12  18:20  14:32  02:42  03:14
                                                    [70 ]  [63 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [66 ] Finišs     =17
  6. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:17:12 17:12:17   01:59  03:23  06:48  10:05  26:06  27:53  29:05  32:35  35:19  40:28  50:35  55:35  61:21  68:52  76:31  77:12 01:17:12 15p
      742 Rīteri                                    01:59  01:24  03:25  03:17  16:01  01:47  01:12  03:30  02:44  05:09  10:07  05:00  05:46  07:31  07:39  00:41
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
  7. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     00:56:35 18:23:23   01:17  02:28  04:52  08:15  14:03  15:12  16:08  18:31  23:51  30:05  37:48  41:37  52:31  56:22  56:35 00:56:35 14p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 01:17  01:11  02:24  03:23  05:48  01:09  00:56  02:23  05:20  06:14  07:43  03:49  10:54  03:51  00:13
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =14
  8. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       00:56:58 18:23:24   01:18  02:24  04:53  08:19  13:52  15:15  16:03  18:34  24:31  29:42  37:45  42:14  52:35  56:35  56:58 00:56:58 14p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 01:18  01:06  02:29  03:26  05:33  01:23  00:48  02:31  05:57  05:11  08:03  04:29  10:21  04:00  00:23
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [67 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =14
  9. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:20:17 18:38:16   16:09  18:16  21:38  24:32  30:56  32:35  34:02  38:56  40:48  45:21  53:09  56:56  62:10  75:56  80:17 01:20:17 13p
      521 Ērgļi                                     16:09  02:07  03:22  02:54  06:24  01:39  01:27  04:54  01:52  04:33  07:48  03:47  05:14  13:46  04:21
                                                    [34 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [39 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [62 ] Finišs     =13
 10. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       00:57:02 17:15:53   01:31  03:06  22:05  24:22  25:34  28:52  31:12  36:51  42:01  47:38  52:02  54:21  57:02 00:57:02 12p
       94 SC                                        01:31  01:35  18:59  02:17  01:12  03:18  02:20  05:39  05:10  05:37  04:24  02:19  02:41
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [72 ]  [39 ]  [99 ]  [58 ]  [66 ] Finišs     =12
 11. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:06:24 18:18:07   02:36  03:28  12:49  15:10  17:23  20:51  21:47  23:58  30:42  38:20  46:40  66:24 01:06:24 11p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 02:36  00:52  09:21  02:21  02:13  03:28  00:56  02:11  06:44  07:38  08:20  19:44
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [99 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [67 ] Finišs     =11
 12. Dzintra Lindāne 1975       00:53:40 17:50:59   02:10  04:03  15:28  21:13  22:25  25:58  29:18  44:00  47:38  52:50  53:40 00:53:40 10p
      884 Jēkabpils                                 02:10  01:53  11:25  05:45  01:12  03:33  03:20  14:42  03:38  05:12  00:50
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [72 ]  [39 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 13. Matīss Kasparovičš 1991    01:05:15 18:16:11   03:21  04:49  07:44  12:05  13:39  19:18  25:44  31:58  42:04  65:15 01:05:15 9p
      886 Jēkabpils                                 03:21  01:28  02:55  04:21  01:34  05:39  06:26  06:14  10:06  23:11
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ] Finišs     =9
 14. Lāsma Trule 1999           01:05:20 18:16:06   03:24  04:50  07:51  12:15  13:51  19:20  25:50  31:59  42:10  65:20 01:05:20 9p
      885 Jēkabpils                                 03:24  01:26  03:01  04:24  01:36  05:29  06:30  06:09  10:11  23:10
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ] Finišs     =9
 15. Artūrs Bisnieks 2002       00:49:22 17:08:46   02:13  12:23  18:42  23:27  25:37  29:40  44:53  47:13  49:22 00:49:22 8p
      107 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:13  10:10  06:19  04:45  02:10  04:03  15:13  02:20  02:09
                                                    [99 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [63 ] Finišs     =8
 16. Ivita Šlesere 2004         00:51:25 16:27:43   04:38  06:47  21:04  25:53  29:10  35:09  40:55  50:10  51:25 00:51:25 8p
      831 Sūnu p/s                                  04:38  02:09  14:17  04:49  03:17  05:59  05:46  09:15  01:15
                                                    [63 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [39 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 17. Kristīne Ivanova 2002      01:03:36 16:44:26   03:52  19:50  23:59  28:42  30:22  38:48  51:20  63:14  63:36 01:03:36 8p
      896 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         03:52  15:58  04:09  04:43  01:40  08:26  12:32  11:54  00:22
                                                    [70 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 18. Viktorija Pavlovska 2002   01:05:38 16:42:38   05:44  21:42  25:56  30:37  32:14  40:48  41:44  53:16  65:09  65:38 01:05:38 8p
      895 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         05:44  15:58  04:14  04:41  01:37  08:34  00:56  11:32  11:53  00:29
                                                    [70 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 19. Daņila Carjovs 2004        02:48:14 15:00:00  108:20 124:34 128:30 133:14 134:45 143:20 144:16 144:27 145:56 155:49 167:46 168:14 02:48:14 8p
      897 Jaunsardze Mežāre                        108:20  16:14  03:56  04:44  01:31  08:35  00:56  00:11  01:29  09:53  11:57  00:28
                                                    [70 ]  [39 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 20. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:33:42 16:44:54   02:38  09:37  12:45  13:48  17:30  21:10  27:16  33:42 00:33:42 7p
      892 JVĢ                                       02:38  06:59  03:08  01:03  03:42  03:40  06:06  06:26
                                                    [70 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [39 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 21. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:31:08 18:24:21   02:42  09:28  12:11  13:37  18:22  30:09  31:08 00:31:08 6p
      846 Sala                                      02:42  06:46  02:43  01:26  04:45  11:47  00:59
                                                    [70 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 22. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:51:23 17:07:37   06:46  24:40  26:38  30:52  46:08  48:07  50:58  51:23 00:51:23 6p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      06:46  17:54  01:58  04:14  15:16  01:59  02:51  00:25
                                                    [70 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [63 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 23. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:03:59 17:52:37   01:38  06:23  09:49  14:40  16:58  41:31  63:59 01:03:59 6p
      319 Sala                                      01:38  04:45  03:26  04:51  02:18  24:33  22:28
                                                    [63 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [66 ]  [58 ]  [62 ] Finišs     =6
 24. Amanda Bisniece 2006       01:07:21 16:50:49   05:25  15:55  20:00  25:05  45:31  62:53  65:14  67:21 01:07:21 5p
      871 Jausardze Jēkabpils                       05:25  10:30  04:05  05:05  20:26  17:22  02:21  02:07
                                                    [70 ]  [41 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [63 ] Finišs     =5
 25. Rainers Daniels Zember...  00:50:48 17:07:35   06:55  26:49  30:48  46:08  48:21  50:48 00:50:48 4p
      711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      06:55  19:54  03:59  15:20  02:13  02:27
                                                    [70 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [70 ]  [63 ] Finišs     =4
 26. Dagnija Vītoliņa 2006      00:43:23 16:42:31   19:07  34:55  42:44  43:23 00:43:23 3p
      890 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         19:07  15:48  07:49  00:39
                                                    [65 ]  [39 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =3
 27. Kristiāna Krista Klešč...  00:52:05 17:06:16   01:24  32:56  51:33  52:05 00:52:05 3p
      835 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:24  31:32  18:37  00:32
                                                    [63 ]  [65 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =3
 28. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       00:53:25 17:04:23   03:34  35:08  52:52  53:25 00:53:25 3p
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:34  31:34  17:44  00:33
                                                    [63 ]  [65 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =3
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:18:31 16:55:30   01:18  1  08:52  1  13:10  1  18:31  1 00:18:31
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:18  1  07:34  2  04:18  4  05:21  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:19:56 16:41:20   01:59  4  10:17  3  13:35  2  19:56  2 00:19:56
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:59  4  08:18  3  03:18  1  06:21  7
                                                    00:41     00:44    -01:00     01:00   
  3. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:20:24 17:34:02   01:52  3  08:56  2  15:13  3  20:24  3 00:20:24
      899 Sala                                      01:52  3  07:04  1  06:17  8  05:11  3
                                                    00:34    -00:30     01:59    -00:10   
  4. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:21:47 17:31:53   01:30  2  13:40  5  17:49  4  21:47  4 00:21:47
      456 Sala                                      01:30  2  12:10  5  04:09  3  03:58  2
                                                    00:12     04:36    -00:09    -01:23   
  5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:26:35 18:24:15   02:44  7  13:04  4  18:00  5  26:35  5 00:26:35
      760 Salas vsk.                                02:44  7  10:20  4  04:56  6  08:35 10
                                                    01:26     02:46     00:38     03:14   
  6. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:26:41 16:54:44   02:39  6  15:33  6  20:33  6  26:41  6 00:26:41
      763 PII Ābelīte                               02:39  6  12:54  6  05:00  7  06:08  6
                                                    01:21     05:20     00:42     00:47   
  7. Elīna Ivanova 2007         00:31:35 16:42:44   03:39  8  19:19  7  23:27  7  31:35  7 00:31:35
      889 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         03:39  8  15:40  7  04:08  2  08:08  9
                                                    02:21     08:06    -00:10     02:47   
  8. Jolanta Lapeškina 2008     00:32:09 16:42:15   04:04  9  19:44  8  24:03  8  32:09  8 00:32:09
      888 Jaunsardze Mežāre                         04:04  9  15:40  7  04:19  5  08:06  8
                                                    02:46     08:06     00:01     02:45   
  9. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:41:59 17:52:53   02:24  5  24:52  9  36:42  9  41:59  9 00:41:59
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:24  5  22:28 10  11:50 10  05:17  4
                                                    01:06     14:54     07:32    -00:04   
 10. Madara Timko 2012          00:48:52 16:24:35   49:38 10  71:37 10  78:10 10  48:52 10 00:48:52
      898 Zvaigznīte                                49:38 10  21:59  9  06:33  9  ??:??  1
                                                    48:20     14:25     02:15    -34:39   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:18     07:04     03:18     03:58   00:15:38

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 65)   3.( 39)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:18:38 18:20:37   01:12  1  07:05  1  13:07  1  18:21  1  18:38  1 00:18:38
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:12  1  05:53  1  06:02  1  05:14  5  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:23:36 16:58:09   01:44  3  10:44  2  17:32  2  23:13  2  23:36  2 00:23:36
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:44  3  09:00  4  06:48  3  05:41  6  00:23  4
                                                    00:32     03:07     00:46     00:27     00:06   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:24:02 17:21:33   01:14  2  12:58  5  19:39  3  23:41  3  24:02  3 00:24:02
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:14  2  11:44  6  06:41  2  04:02  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:02     05:51     00:39    -01:12     00:04   
  4. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:26:10 18:15:47   03:25  6  11:40  3  20:56  4  25:44  4  26:10  4 00:26:10
      791 Pļaviņas                                  03:25  6  08:15  3  09:16  5  04:48  3  00:26  5
                                                    02:13     02:22     03:14    -00:26     00:09   
  5. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:28:43 16:33:15   02:19  5  12:52  4  23:21  5  28:23  5  28:43  5 00:28:43
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  02:19  5  10:33  5  10:29  6  05:02  4  00:20  2
                                                    01:07     04:40     04:27    -00:12     00:03   
  6. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:40:18 17:56:09   04:34  7  23:28  7  32:26  6  39:43  6  40:18  6 00:40:18
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:34  7  18:54  8  08:58  4  07:17  7  00:35  7
                                                    03:22     13:01     02:56     02:03     00:18   
  7. Undīne Voino 2006          00:41:18 16:43:22   01:58  4  18:11  6  32:52  7  40:50  7  41:18  7 00:41:18
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:58  4  16:13  7  14:41  7  07:58  9  00:28  6
                                                    00:46     10:20     08:39     02:44     00:11   
  8. Ivanda Šlesere 2005        00:49:56 16:36:07   05:21  8  24:25  8  41:27  8  49:04  8  49:56  8 00:49:56
      830 Sūni p/s                                  05:21  8  19:04  9  17:02  8  07:37  8  00:52  9
                                                    04:09     13:11     11:00     02:23     00:35   
  9. Diāna Freija 2006          00:50:54 18:18:34   21:59  9  28:07  9  46:14  9  50:12  9  50:54  9 00:50:54
      790 Pļaviņas                                  21:59  9  06:08  2  18:07  9  03:58  1  00:42  8
                                                    20:47     00:15     12:05    -01:16     00:25   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:12     05:53     06:02     03:58     00:17   00:17:22

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 72)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:17:41 17:49:57   01:16  8  04:56  1  07:41  1  09:25  1  13:35  1  17:17  1  17:41  1 00:17:41
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:16  8  03:40  1  02:45  1  01:44  4  04:10  1  03:42  1  00:24 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:20:16 18:39:57   01:18  9  05:38  7  08:48  6  10:30  4  15:18  5  19:56  2  20:16  2 00:20:16
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:18  9  04:20  6  03:10  7  01:42  3  04:48  7  04:38  4  00:20  4
                                                    00:02     00:40     00:25    -00:02     00:38     00:56    -00:04   
  3. Krista Stūre 2005          00:21:52 19:01:25   01:05  1  05:39  8  08:46  5  10:27  3  15:36  6  21:29  3  21:52  3 00:21:52
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:05  1  04:34  9  03:07  5  01:41  2  05:09 11  05:53  7  00:23  7
                                                   -00:11     00:54     00:22    -00:03     00:59     02:11    -00:01   
  4. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:23:07 18:45:28   01:08  2  04:58  2  07:59  2  10:35  5  14:58  3  22:48  4  23:07  4 00:23:07
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:08  2  03:50  2  03:01  4  02:36  9  04:23  2  07:50 10  00:19  2
                                                   -00:08     00:10     00:16     00:52     00:13     04:08    -00:05   
  5. Kristaps Platgalvis 2003   00:23:51 17:29:37   01:15  7  06:45 11  11:14 11  14:33 11  19:10  9  23:37  6  23:51  5 00:23:51
       14 Viesītes vsk.                             01:15  7  05:30 12  04:29 12  03:19 12  04:37  6  04:27  3  00:14  1
                                                   -00:01     01:50     01:44     01:35     00:27     00:45    -00:10   
  6. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:24:16 17:38:50   01:08  2  05:08  3  08:03  3  09:42  2  14:18  2  23:29  5  24:16  6 00:24:16
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:08  2  04:00  3  02:55  2  01:39  1  04:36  5  09:11 11  00:47 13
                                                   -00:08     00:20     00:10    -00:05     00:26     05:29     00:23   
  7. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:24:37 19:05:32   01:22 10  06:28 10  09:56  8  12:26  7  18:15  8  24:17  7  24:37  7 00:24:37
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:22 10  05:06 10  03:28  9  02:30  7  05:49 13  06:02  8  00:20  4
                                                    00:06     01:26     00:43     00:46     01:39     02:20    -00:04   
  8. Valdemārs Brūveris 2003    00:25:43 17:33:09   01:11  5  07:54 14  11:03 10  14:39 12  19:41 11  25:23  8  25:43  8 00:25:43
      844 Viesīte                                   01:11  5  06:43 14  03:09  6  03:36 13  05:02  9  05:42  6  00:20  4
                                                   -00:05     03:03     00:24     01:52     00:52     02:00    -00:04   
  9. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:25:50 16:35:32   01:30 12  07:32 13  11:54 13  14:51 13  19:54 12  25:27  9  25:50  9 00:25:50
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  01:30 12  06:02 13  04:22 11  02:57 11  05:03 10  05:33  5  00:23  7
                                                    00:14     02:22     01:37     01:13     00:53     01:51    -00:01   
 10. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:26:03 18:33:47   01:11  5  05:13  4  08:12  4  13:30  9  19:10  9  25:38 10  26:03 10 00:26:03
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:11  5  04:02  4  02:59  3  05:18 14  05:40 12  06:28  9  00:25 11
                                                   -00:05     00:22     00:14     03:34     01:30     02:46     00:01   
 11. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:26:19 17:11:40   01:29 11  05:35  5  08:54  7  10:39  6  15:14  4  26:00 11  26:19 11 00:26:19
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:29 11  04:06  5  03:19  8  01:45  5  04:35  4  10:46 12  00:19  2
                                                    00:13     00:26     00:34     00:01     00:25     07:04    -00:05   
 12. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:28:11 18:02:03   01:09  4  05:37  6  17:12 14  19:18 14  23:48 14  27:48 12  28:11 12 00:28:11
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:09  4  04:28  8  11:35 14  02:06  6  04:30  3  04:00  2  00:23  7
                                                   -00:07     00:48     08:50     00:22     00:20     00:18    -00:01   
 13. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:30:51 18:37:48   01:31 13  05:53  9  10:12  9  12:45  8  17:34  7  29:40 13  30:51 13 00:30:51
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:31 13  04:22  7  04:19 10  02:33  8  04:49  8  12:06 13  01:11 14
                                                    00:15     00:42     01:34     00:49     00:39     08:24     00:47   
 14. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:35:01 18:57:16   01:34 14  06:49 12  11:51 12  14:27 10  20:41 13  34:36 14  35:01 14 00:35:01
      843 Pļaviņas                                  01:34 14  05:15 11  05:02 13  02:36  9  06:14 14  13:55 14  00:25 11
                                                    00:18     01:35     02:17     00:52     02:04     10:13     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     03:40     02:45     01:39     04:10     03:42     00:14   00:17:15

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 7 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 39)   3.( 65)   4.( 48)   5.( 67)   6.( 62)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:27:54 17:05:10   01:06  1  03:16  1  07:28  1  12:53  1  17:59  1  25:07  1  27:34  1  27:54  1 00:27:54
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:06  1  02:10  1  04:12  1  05:25  1  05:06  1  07:08  4  02:27  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:33:32 17:00:08   01:06  1  03:25  2  11:29  4  17:58  2  23:24  2  30:14  2  33:10  2  33:32  2 00:33:32
      444 JVĢ                                       01:06  1  02:19  2  08:04  5  06:29  2  05:26  2  06:50  3  02:56  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:09     03:52     01:04     00:20    -00:18     00:29     00:02   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:36:24 17:38:01   01:25  4  09:28  7  14:23  6  21:34  4  27:26  4  33:24  3  36:02  3  36:24  3 00:36:24
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:25  4  08:03  7  04:55  3  07:11  3  05:52  4  05:58  1  02:38  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:19     05:53     00:43     01:46     00:46    -01:10     00:11     00:02   
  4. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:39:50 18:02:21   01:59  7  05:35  6  10:58  3  19:58  3  26:27  3  35:36  4  39:30  4  39:50  4 00:39:50
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:59  7  03:36  6  05:23  4  09:00  5  06:29  5  09:09  6  03:54  5  00:20  1
                                                    00:53     01:26     01:11     03:35     01:23     02:01     01:27     00:00   
  5. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:40:47 17:12:13   01:17  3  03:59  3  08:51  2  25:04  7  30:44  6  36:47  5  39:51  5  40:47  5 00:40:47
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:17  3  02:42  3  04:52  2  16:13  7  05:40  3  06:03  2  03:04  4  00:56  7
                                                    00:11     00:32     00:40     10:48     00:34    -01:05     00:37     00:36   
  6. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:42:25 16:56:35   01:25  4  04:29  5  15:14  7  22:37  5  29:49  5  37:57  6  42:00  6  42:25  6 00:42:25
      788 JVĢ                                       01:25  4  03:04  5  10:45  7  07:23  4  07:12  7  08:08  5  04:03  6  00:25  5
                                                    00:19     00:54     06:33     01:58     02:06     01:00     01:36     00:05   
  7. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:46:25 17:33:14   01:30  6  04:27  4  13:46  5  24:13  6  30:46  7  41:56  7  46:00  7  46:25  7 00:46:25
      388 Sala                                      01:30  6  02:57  4  09:19  6  10:27  6  06:33  6  11:10  7  04:04  7  00:25  5
                                                    00:24     00:47     05:07     05:02     01:27     04:02     01:37     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:06     02:10     04:12     05:25     05:06     05:58     02:27     00:20   00:26:44

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 65)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 67)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 62)  11.( 58)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:44:35 16:30:40   02:42  4  07:53  1  09:23  1  13:30  1  15:09  1  19:09  1  24:28  1  28:20  1  32:28  1  36:07  1  40:51  1  44:09  1  44:35  1 00:44:35
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:42  4  05:11  1  01:30  7  04:07  4  01:39  1  04:00  2  05:19  1  03:52  3  04:08  1  03:39  1  04:44  5  03:18  7  00:26  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:48:52 17:07:46   02:30  3  08:43  2  10:08  2  13:56  2  16:16  2  21:13  2  26:39  2  30:27  2  34:59  2  40:53  2  45:25  2  48:28  2  48:52  2 00:48:52
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:30  3  06:13  3  01:25  4  03:48  1  02:20  7  04:57  4  05:26  2  03:48  2  04:32  3  05:54  7  04:32  4  03:03  4  00:24  4
                                                   -00:12     01:02    -00:05    -00:19     00:41     00:57     00:07    -00:04     00:24     02:15    -00:12    -00:15    -00:02   
  3. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:49:35 17:57:19   03:13  5  09:33  4  11:10  4  15:15  3  17:10  3  21:31  3  27:45  3  32:12  3  37:07  3  41:18  3  46:02  3  49:08  3  49:35  3 00:49:35
       86 SM                                        03:13  5  06:20  4  01:37 10  04:05  2  01:55  3  04:21  3  06:14  5  04:27  6  04:55  6  04:11  2  04:44  5  03:06  5  00:27  6
                                                    00:31     01:09     00:07    -00:02     00:16     00:21     00:55     00:35     00:47     00:32     00:00    -00:12     00:01   
  4. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:50:00 18:45:42   03:20  7  09:03  3  10:26  3  15:58  4  18:06  4  23:12  4  29:23  4  33:43  4  38:18  4  42:39  4  46:50  4  49:38  4  50:00  4 00:50:00
      515 Ērgļi                                     03:20  7  05:43  2  01:23  3  05:32  9  02:08  4  05:06  6  06:11  4  04:20  5  04:35  4  04:21  4  04:11  1  02:48  3  00:22  2
                                                    00:38     00:32    -00:07     01:25     00:29     01:06     00:52     00:28     00:27     00:42    -00:33    -00:30    -00:04   
  5. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:55:56 17:53:51   04:15 10  11:39  6  12:40  5  16:45  5  19:23  5  24:40  5  30:46  5  34:45  5  39:02  5  48:06  5  52:21  5  55:33  5  55:56  5 00:55:56
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      04:15 10  07:24  5  01:01  1  04:05  2  02:38  8  05:17  8  06:06  3  03:59  4  04:17  2  09:04 10  04:15  2  03:12  6  00:23  3
                                                    01:33     02:13    -00:29    -00:02     00:59     01:17     00:47     00:07     00:09     05:25    -00:29    -00:06    -00:03   
  6. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:57:54 17:06:56   02:28  2  15:57  8  17:24  8  21:35  8  23:25  8  28:34  8  35:11  8  39:56  7  45:31  6  50:20  6  54:48  6  57:33  6  57:54  6 00:57:54
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:28  2  13:29  8  01:27  5  04:11  5  01:50  2  05:09  7  06:37  7  04:45  7  05:35  8  04:49  5  04:28  3  02:45  2  00:21  1
                                                   -00:14     08:18    -00:03     00:04     00:11     01:09     01:18     00:53     01:27     01:10    -00:16    -00:33    -00:05   
  7. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:00:08 17:11:28   03:20  7  11:17  5  12:49  6  17:41  6  19:54  6  26:57  7  33:52  7  41:13  8  47:08  7  51:25  7  56:18  7  59:39  7  60:08  7 01:00:08
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              03:20  7  07:57  6  01:32  9  04:52  8  02:13  6  07:03  9  06:55  8  07:21 10  05:55  9  04:17  3  04:53  8  03:21  8  00:29  8
                                                    00:38     02:46     00:02     00:45     00:34     03:03     01:36     03:29     01:47     00:38     00:09     00:03     00:03   
  8. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:05:26 17:37:32   02:20  1  17:01  9  18:04  9  22:24  9  26:33  9  30:07  9  41:04  9  44:13  9  48:55  9  54:19  8  62:21  9  64:58  8  65:26  8 01:05:26
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:20  1  14:41 10  01:03  2  04:20  6  04:09 10  03:34  1  10:57 10  03:09  1  04:42  5  05:24  6  08:02 10  02:37  1  00:28  7
                                                   -00:22     09:30    -00:27     00:13     02:30    -00:26     05:38    -00:43     00:34     01:45     03:18    -00:41     00:02   
  9. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:05:47 16:47:56   03:18  6  12:01  7  13:32  7  17:59  7  20:07  7  25:05  6  32:47  6  37:33  6  48:45  8  56:40  9  61:38  8  65:08  9  65:47  9 01:05:47
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              03:18  6  08:43  7  01:31  8  04:27  7  02:08  4  04:58  5  07:42  9  04:46  9  11:12 10  07:55  9  04:58  9  03:30  9  00:39 10
                                                    00:36     03:32     00:01     00:20     00:29     00:58     02:23     00:54     07:04     04:16     00:14     00:12     00:13   
 10. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:27:32 17:02:03   03:21  9  17:53 10  19:22 10  41:10 10  45:05 10  55:04 10  61:20 10  66:05 10  71:13 10  78:40 10  83:31 10  87:03 10  87:32 10 01:27:32
       81 Pļaviņas                                  03:21  9  14:32  9  01:29  6  21:48 10  03:55  9  09:59 10  06:16  6  04:45  7  05:08  7  07:27  8  04:51  7  03:32 10  00:29  8
                                                    00:39     09:21    -00:01     17:41     02:16     05:59     00:57     00:53     01:00     03:48     00:07     00:14     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:20     05:11     01:01     03:48     01:39     03:34     05:19     03:09     04:08     03:39     04:11     02:37     00:21   00:40:57

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 72)   3.( 65)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 62)  10.( 58)  11.( 66)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:42:05 17:00:17   01:09  4  03:54  2  08:10  2  11:30  1  13:34  2  17:34  1  24:25  1  28:06  1  32:47  1  37:04  1  39:11  1  41:36  1  42:05  1 00:42:05
      484 JVĢ                                       01:09  4  02:45  2  04:16  5  03:20  2  02:04  5  04:00  1  06:51  3  03:41  5  04:41  2  04:17  4  02:07  5  02:25  5  00:29  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:44:27 17:26:38   01:29  7  04:49  4  10:47  7  14:41  7  16:37  7  21:09  4  28:19  3  31:30  3  36:19  3  39:55  2  41:38  2  44:08  2  44:27  2 00:44:27
      407 Sala                                      01:29  7  03:20  5  05:58  8  03:54  6  01:56  2  04:32  2  07:10  5  03:11  3  04:49  3  03:36  1  01:43  2  02:30  7  00:19  4
                                                    00:20     00:35     01:42     00:34    -00:08     00:32     00:19    -00:30     00:08    -00:41    -00:24     00:05    -00:10   
  3. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:45:11 16:57:00   01:18  6  04:49  4  08:22  3  11:45  2  13:29  1  18:53  2  25:48  2  29:00  2  35:33  2  40:23  3  42:19  3  44:48  3  45:11  3 00:45:11
      423 JVĢ                                       01:18  6  03:31  6  03:33  1  03:23  3  01:44  1  05:24  5  06:55  4  03:12  4  06:33  6  04:50  5  01:56  4  02:29  6  00:23  6
                                                    00:09     00:46    -00:43     00:03    -00:20     01:24     00:04    -00:29     01:52     00:33    -00:11     00:04    -00:06   
  4. Arvils Žurila 1996         00:48:14 17:21:45   01:08  3  07:22  9  12:15  8  15:29  8  17:25  8  22:27  6  28:49  5  32:30  5  37:09  4  44:10  5  45:41  4  47:59  4  48:14  4 00:48:14
      233 Jēkabpils                                 01:08  3  06:14  9  04:53  7  03:14  1  01:56  2  05:02  4  06:22  1  03:41  5  04:39  1  07:01  7  01:31  1  02:18  3  00:15  2
                                                   -00:01     03:29     00:37    -00:06    -00:08     01:02    -00:29     00:00    -00:02     02:44    -00:36    -00:07    -00:14   
  5. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:48:21 17:06:03   00:56  1  03:38  1  07:49  1  14:09  5  16:28  6  23:36  8  30:22  6  33:03  6  38:46  6  42:53  4  45:49  5  48:02  5  48:21  5 00:48:21
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:56  1  02:42  1  04:11  4  06:20  9  02:19  7  07:08  9  06:46  2  02:41  1  05:43  5  04:07  3  02:56  8  02:13  2  00:19  4
                                                   -00:13    -00:03    -00:05     03:00     00:15     03:08    -00:05    -01:00     01:02    -00:10     00:49    -00:12    -00:10   
  6. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:49:54 16:51:40   00:59  2  04:00  3  08:34  4  12:02  3  13:58  3  20:15  3  28:45  4  31:48  4  37:18  5  45:48  6  47:34  6  49:39  6  49:54  6 00:49:54
       58 Salas vsk.                                00:59  2  03:01  3  04:34  6  03:28  4  01:56  2  06:17  7  08:30  6  03:03  2  05:30  4  08:30  9  01:46  3  02:05  1  00:15  2
                                                   -00:10     00:16     00:18     00:08    -00:08     02:17     01:39    -00:38     00:49     04:13    -00:21    -00:20    -00:14   
  7. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     00:55:52 18:02:26   01:47  8  06:21  8  10:07  6  14:14  6  16:24  5  22:47  7  31:35  8  36:34  8  43:48  7  50:43  7  52:55  7  55:47  7  55:52  7 00:55:52
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:47  8  04:34  8  03:46  3  04:07  7  02:10  6  06:23  8  08:48  8  04:59  8  07:14  7  06:55  6  02:12  6  02:52  8  00:05  1
                                                    00:38     01:49    -00:30     00:47     00:06     02:23     01:57     01:18     02:33     02:38     00:05     00:27    -00:24   
  8. Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002    00:57:48 17:28:59   01:14  5  05:10  7  08:46  5  13:29  4  15:53  4  22:05  5  30:51  7  35:55  7  43:48  7  50:51  8  53:45  8  57:25  8  57:48  8 00:57:48
      534 Viesītes vsk.                             01:14  5  03:56  7  03:36  2  04:43  8  02:24  8  06:12  6  08:46  7  05:04  9  07:53  8  07:03  8  02:54  7  03:40  9  00:23  6
                                                    00:05     01:11    -00:40     01:23     00:20     02:12     01:55     01:23     03:12     02:46     00:47     01:15    -00:06   
  9. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:19:15 16:49:35   01:55  9  04:57  6  13:16  9  17:03  9  19:50  9  24:39  9  37:45  9  41:38  9  68:25  9  72:21  9  76:32  9  78:50  9  79:15  9 01:19:15
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:55  9  03:02  4  08:19  9  03:47  5  02:47  9  04:49  3  13:06  9  03:53  7  26:47  9  03:56  2  04:11  9  02:18  3  00:25  8
                                                    00:46     00:17     04:03     00:27     00:43     00:49     06:15     00:12     22:06    -00:21     02:04    -00:07    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     02:42     03:33     03:14     01:44     04:00     06:22     02:41     04:39     03:36     01:31     02:05     00:05   00:37:08

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 63)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 65)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 62)  14.( 58)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:47:34 16:48:50   03:49  2  06:32  3  09:02  2  11:15  1  14:53  1  16:00  1  18:44  1  21:43  1  25:01  1  31:07  1  33:48  1  37:49  1  41:23  1  44:44  1  47:11  1  47:34  1 00:47:34
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              03:49  2  02:43  5  02:30  1  02:13  1  03:38  1  01:07  5  02:44  1  02:59 12  03:18  2  06:06  3  02:41  3  04:01  4  03:34  4  03:21  5  02:27  6  00:23  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:49:52 17:27:48   04:12  8  06:42  4  09:26  3  12:09  3  17:00  4  18:02  4  21:28  2  22:56  2  26:32  2  33:13  3  36:38  4  40:21  3  43:28  2  47:15  2  49:29  2  49:52  2 00:49:52
       53 Sala                                      04:12  8  02:30  3  02:44  3  02:43  9  04:51  6  01:02  4  03:26  5  01:28  3  03:36  5  06:41  9  03:25 11  03:43  1  03:07  2  03:47  8  02:14  1  00:23  7
                                                    00:23    -00:13     00:14     00:30     01:13    -00:05     00:42    -01:31     00:18     00:35     00:44    -00:18    -00:27     00:26    -00:13     00:00   
  3. Elīna Svilpe 1993          00:50:30 18:31:21   03:50  3  06:21  1  08:59  1  11:32  2  16:26  3  17:44  3  21:40  3  23:12  3  26:47  3  33:00  2  36:15  3  40:18  2  44:06  3  47:39  3  50:06  3  50:30  3 00:50:30
      525 Mežmalas MTB                              03:50  3  02:31  4  02:38  2  02:33  6  04:54  8  01:18 10  03:56  7  01:32  4  03:35  4  06:13  4  03:15  6  04:03  5  03:48  7  03:33  6  02:27  6  00:24 10
                                                    00:01    -00:12     00:08     00:20     01:16     00:11     01:12    -01:27     00:17     00:07     00:34     00:02     00:14     00:12     00:00     00:01   
  4. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:51:21 16:28:35   05:46 10  09:32  8  12:19  7  14:52  7  19:19  7  20:19  7  23:24  7  24:48  7  28:00  6  34:01  5  36:53  5  41:39  4  45:21  4  48:35  4  50:58  4  51:21  4 00:51:21
      720 Līvāni                                    05:46 10  03:46  7  02:47  5  02:33  6  04:27  4  01:00  3  03:05  3  01:24  1  03:12  1  06:01  2  02:52  4  04:46  7  03:42  5  03:14  2  02:23  5  00:23  7
                                                    01:57     01:03     00:17     00:20     00:49    -00:07     00:21    -01:35    -00:06    -00:05     00:11     00:45     00:08    -00:07    -00:04     00:00   
  5. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:52:45 17:10:02   03:55  4  08:48  7  11:34  6  13:50  6  17:50  5  18:49  5  21:43  4  24:04  5  27:48  5  33:40  4  36:13  2  43:07  6  46:54  6  50:11  6  52:29  6  52:45  5 00:52:45
      446 Jēkabpils                                 03:55  4  04:53 10  02:46  4  02:16  3  04:00  2  00:59  1  02:54  2  02:21 11  03:44  6  05:52  1  02:33  1  06:54 10  03:47  6  03:17  3  02:18  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:06     02:10     00:16     00:03     00:22    -00:08     00:10    -00:38     00:26    -00:14    -00:08     02:53     00:13    -00:04    -00:09    -00:07   
  6. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:52:48 17:47:09   04:03  6  06:46  5  10:06  5  12:38  5  18:13  6  19:26  6  22:39  6  24:16  6  27:46  4  34:11  6  37:35  6  42:37  5  46:50  5  50:07  5  52:26  5  52:48  6 00:52:48
      211 SM                                        04:03  6  02:43  5  03:20  6  02:32  5  05:35  9  01:13  7  03:13  4  01:37  6  03:30  3  06:25  5  03:24 10  05:02  8  04:13  8  03:17  3  02:19  3  00:22  6
                                                    00:14     00:00     00:50     00:19     01:57     00:06     00:29    -01:22     00:12     00:19     00:43     01:01     00:39    -00:04    -00:08    -00:01   
  7. Armands Žurila 1970        00:57:08 17:24:20   03:41  1  10:14  9  13:38  9  16:08  9  20:56  8  22:03  8  25:35  8  27:43  8  32:24  8  38:57  8  42:12  8  46:12  7  50:25  7  54:07  7  56:47  7  57:08  7 00:57:08
      232 Jēkabpils                                 03:41  1  06:33 11  03:24  7  02:30  4  04:48  5  01:07  5  03:32  6  02:08  9  04:41  9  06:33  6  03:15  6  04:00  3  04:13  8  03:42  7  02:40  9  00:21  5
                                                   -00:08     03:50     00:54     00:17     01:10     00:00     00:48    -00:51     01:23     00:27     00:34    -00:01     00:39     00:21     00:13    -00:02   
  8. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:58:47 17:03:57   04:10  7  06:27  2  10:01  4  12:14  4  16:16  2  17:15  2  22:36  5  24:02  4  28:07  7  36:14  7  38:49  7  49:36  8  53:09  9  56:09  8  58:31  8  58:47  8 00:58:47
       92 Sala                                      04:10  7  02:17  2  03:34  8  02:13  1  04:02  3  00:59  1  05:21 11  01:26  2  04:05  7  08:07 11  02:35  2  10:47 12  03:33  3  03:00  1  02:22  4  00:16  1
                                                    00:21    -00:26     01:04     00:00     00:24    -00:08     02:37    -01:33     00:47     02:01    -00:06     06:46    -00:01    -00:21    -00:05    -00:07   
  9. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     01:00:15 17:33:50   04:02  5  11:56 11  16:43 11  19:28 11  24:21 11  25:34 11  30:04 10  31:37 10  36:06  9  42:44  9  46:02  9  50:01  9  53:02  8  56:55  9  59:47  9  60:15  9 01:00:15
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              04:02  5  07:54 12  04:47 12  02:45 10  04:53  7  01:13  7  04:30 10  01:33  5  04:29  8  06:38  7  03:18  8  03:59  2  03:01  1  03:53  9  02:52 11  00:28 12
                                                    00:13     05:11     02:17     00:32     01:15     00:06     01:46    -01:26     01:11     00:32     00:37    -00:02    -00:33     00:32     00:25     00:05   
 10. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:04:34 17:00:12   06:21 11  10:42 10  14:38 10  17:27 10  23:29 10  24:42 10  28:42  9  30:24  9  37:46 10  44:35 10  47:55 10  52:04 10  57:26 10  61:37 10  64:15 10  64:34 10 01:04:34
      264 Pļaviņas                                  06:21 11  04:21  8  03:56 10  02:49 11  06:02 11  01:13  7  04:00  8  01:42  7  07:22 12  06:49 10  03:20  9  04:09  6  05:22 11  04:11 10  02:38  8  00:19  4
                                                    02:32     01:38     01:26     00:36     02:24     00:06     01:16    -01:17     04:04     00:43     00:39     00:08     01:48     00:50     00:11    -00:04   
 11. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:10:39 17:02:23   04:17  9  08:40  6  12:26  8  15:23  8  21:23  9  22:49  9  30:49 11  33:01 11  38:10 11  46:17 11  50:08 11  55:11 11  62:10 11  66:23 11  70:15 11  70:39 11 01:10:39
       89 Jēkabpils                                 04:17  9  04:23  9  03:46  9  02:57 12  06:00 10  01:26 11  08:00 12  02:12 10  05:09 10  08:07 11  03:51 12  05:03  9  06:59 12  04:13 12  03:52 12  00:24 10
                                                    00:28     01:40     01:16     00:44     02:22     00:19     05:16    -00:47     01:51     02:01     01:10     01:02     03:25     00:52     01:25     00:01   
 12. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:33:14 17:42:01   19:28 12  21:44 12  25:47 12  28:25 12  49:25 12  51:00 12  55:16 12  57:17 12  63:37 12  70:17 12  73:26 12  80:48 12  86:02 12  90:14 12  92:56 12  93:14 12 01:33:14
      161 Čiekuri                                   19:28 12  02:16  1  04:03 11  02:38  8  21:00 12  01:35 12  04:16  9  02:01  8  06:20 11  06:40  8  03:09  5  07:22 11  05:14 10  04:12 11  02:42 10  00:18  3
                                                    15:39    -00:27     01:33     00:25     17:22     00:28     01:32    -00:58     03:02     00:34     00:28     03:21     01:40     00:51     00:15    -00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:41     02:16     02:30     02:13     03:38     00:59     02:44     01:24     03:12     05:52     02:33     03:43     03:01     03:00     02:14     00:16   00:43:16

#8 Distance (VA): 15 KP 5,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 63)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 62)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:45:29 16:27:35   02:48  2  05:42  2  08:26  2  10:31  2  15:01  2  18:30  2  19:40  2  22:37  1  27:41  1  30:08  1  33:14  1  37:48  1  40:14  1  43:33  1  45:14  1  45:29  1 00:45:29
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:48  2  02:54  2  02:44  1  02:05  2  04:30  3  03:29  2  01:10  1  02:57  1  05:04  1  02:27  1  03:06  1  04:34  2  02:26  1  03:19  4  01:41  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:49:37 17:15:08   02:53  3  05:02  1  07:51  1  09:55  1  13:48  1  17:13  1  18:27  1  22:45  2  30:07  3  32:45  3  38:05  3  42:32  2  44:59  2  47:10  2  49:26  2  49:37  2 00:49:37
      483 JVĢ                                       02:53  3  02:09  1  02:49  2  02:04  1  03:53  2  03:25  1  01:14  2  04:18  5  07:22  5  02:38  3  05:20  3  04:27  1  02:27  2  02:11  1  02:16  4  00:11  1
                                                    00:05    -00:45     00:05    -00:01    -00:37    -00:04     00:04     01:21     02:18     00:11     02:14    -00:07     00:01    -01:08     00:35    -00:04   
  3. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:50:47 17:05:43   02:54  4  07:16  4  10:14  4  12:25  4  15:49  4  20:01  4  21:19  4  25:06  4  30:21  4  33:17  4  36:48  2  42:54  3  45:44  3  48:22  3  50:28  3  50:47  3 00:50:47
      789 Jēkabpils                                 02:54  4  04:22  4  02:58  3  02:11  4  03:24  1  04:12  5  01:18  3  03:47  3  05:15  2  02:56  4  03:31  2  06:06  4  02:50  4  02:38  3  02:06  3  00:19  5
                                                    00:06     01:28     00:14     00:06    -01:06     00:43     00:08     00:50     00:11     00:29     00:25     01:32     00:24    -00:41     00:25     00:04   
  4. Agris Stūris 1981          00:53:37 18:59:51   02:47  1  05:52  3  08:51  3  10:57  3  15:35  3  19:09  3  20:31  3  23:28  3  29:00  2  31:37  2  41:15  4  46:13  4  49:01  4  51:20  4  53:20  4  53:37  4 00:53:37
      381 Pļaviņas                                  02:47  1  03:05  3  02:59  4  02:06  3  04:38  4  03:34  3  01:22  4  02:57  1  05:32  3  02:37  2  09:38  4  04:58  3  02:48  3  02:19  2  02:00  2  00:17  4
                                                   -00:01     00:11     00:15     00:01     00:08     00:05     00:12     00:00     00:28     00:10     06:32     00:24     00:22    -01:00     00:19     00:02   
  5. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:12:13 16:42:40   04:31  5  09:45  5  13:09  5  15:54  5  21:16  5  25:18  5  26:47  5  31:02  5  37:33  5  40:39  5  54:15  5  60:41  5  64:52  5  69:26  5  71:57  5  72:13  5 01:12:13
      206 Koknese                                   04:31  5  05:14  5  03:24  5  02:45  5  05:22  5  04:02  4  01:29  5  04:15  4  06:31  4  03:06  5  13:36  5  06:26  5  04:11  5  04:34  5  02:31  5  00:16  3
                                                    01:43     02:20     00:40     00:40     00:52     00:33     00:19     01:18     01:27     00:39     10:30     01:52     01:45     01:15     00:50     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:47     02:09     02:44     02:04     03:24     03:25     01:10     02:57     05:04     02:27     03:06     04:27     02:26     02:11     01:41     00:11   00:42:13

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 66)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 62)   8.( 39)   9.( 70)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:27:41 16:30:44   01:05  1  04:26  1  06:38  1  09:36  1  11:00  1  16:33  1  20:18  1  23:16  1  25:19  1  27:22  1  27:41  1 00:27:41
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:05  1  03:21  1  02:12  1  02:58  1  01:24  1  05:33  1  03:45  2  02:58  1  02:03  1  02:03  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:42:11 18:45:39   01:32  6  10:27  8  14:04  8  18:49  8  21:01  4  27:18  4  31:50  3  36:09  2  39:11  2  41:48  2  42:11  2 00:42:11
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:32  6  08:55  8  03:37  5  04:45  6  02:12  3  06:17  2  04:32  3  04:19  2  03:02  3  02:37  4  00:23  4
                                                    00:27     05:34     01:25     01:47     00:48     00:44     00:47     01:21     00:59     00:34     00:04   
  3. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:49:14 17:04:18   01:11  2  06:52  3  09:54  3  12:54  2  14:47  2  24:22  2  27:59  2  43:08  4  46:34  4  48:55  3  49:14  3 00:49:14
       83 SM                                        01:11  2  05:41  5  03:02  2  03:00  2  01:53  2  09:35  6  03:37  1  15:09 10  03:26  4  02:21  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:06     02:20     00:50     00:02     00:29     04:02    -00:08     12:11     01:23     00:18     00:00   
  4. Verners Tučs 1955          00:49:54 17:44:53   01:54  8  07:08  5  11:24  4  16:11  5  18:41  3  26:25  3  33:09  4  40:20  3  46:15  3  49:22  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:54  8  05:14  3  04:16  6  04:47  7  02:30  4  07:44  4  06:44  8  07:11  8  05:55 10  03:07  6  00:32  5
                                                    00:49     01:53     02:04     01:49     01:06     02:11     02:59     04:13     03:52     01:04     00:13   
  5. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:50:07 17:06:48   01:14  3  07:52  6  13:39  7  17:48  6  23:06  6  30:32  5  37:55  5  43:29  5  47:00  5  49:30  5  50:07  5 00:50:07
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:14  3  06:38  6  05:47  9  04:09  5  05:18  7  07:26  3  07:23  9  05:34  3  03:31  5  02:30  3  00:37  8
                                                    00:09     03:17     03:35     01:11     03:54     01:53     03:38     02:36     01:28     00:27     00:18   
  6. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:53:04 17:47:17   01:15  4  05:55  2  09:22  2  13:26  3  25:13  7  34:08  6  39:38  6  47:09  6  50:08  6  52:45  6  53:04  6 00:53:04
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:15  4  04:40  2  03:27  4  04:04  4  11:47 10  08:55  5  05:30  5  07:31  9  02:59  2  02:37  4  00:19  1
                                                    00:10     01:19     01:15     01:06     10:23     03:22     01:45     04:33     00:56     00:34     00:00   
  7. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:56:57 17:32:35   01:36  7  06:54  4  12:21  6  17:56  7  25:29  8  36:08  7  42:23  7  48:28  7  52:29  7  56:24  7  56:57  7 00:56:57
       80 Viesīte                                   01:36  7  05:18  4  05:27  8  05:35  9  07:33  9  10:39  8  06:15  7  06:05  4  04:01  9  03:55  9  00:33  7
                                                    00:31     01:57     03:15     02:37     06:09     05:06     02:30     03:07     01:58     01:52     00:14   
  8. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:59:16 17:42:21   02:02  9  11:35  9  17:25  9  24:32  9  29:25  9  39:00  8  44:45  8  51:27  8  55:23  8  58:39  8  59:16  8 00:59:16
       76 JVĢ                                       02:02  9  09:33  9  05:50 10  07:07 10  04:53  5  09:35  6  05:45  6  06:42  6  03:56  8  03:16  8  00:37  8
                                                    00:57     06:12     03:38     04:09     03:29     04:02     02:00     03:44     01:53     01:13     00:18   
  9. Dace Saulīte 1959          01:25:12 18:17:14   01:25  5  08:52  7  11:55  5  15:29  4  22:35  5  65:58  9  70:49  9  77:04  9  80:57  9  84:10  9  85:12  9 01:25:12
      224 Savējie                                   01:25  5  07:27  7  03:03  3  03:34  3  07:06  8  43:23 10  04:51  4  06:15  5  03:53  7  03:13  7  01:02 10
                                                    00:20     04:06     00:51     00:36     05:42     37:50     01:06     03:17     01:50     01:10     00:43   
 10. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:37:36 17:34:58   02:35 10  28:08 10  33:24 10  38:22 10  43:37 10  69:50 10  79:43 10  86:40 10  90:17 10  97:04 10  97:36 10 01:37:36
      647 Koknese                                   02:35 10  25:33 10  05:16  7  04:58  8  05:15  6  26:13  9  09:53 10  06:57  7  03:37  6  06:47 10  00:32  5
                                                    01:30     22:12     03:04     02:00     03:51     20:40     06:08     03:59     01:34     04:44     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     03:21     02:12     02:58     01:24     05:33     03:37     02:58     02:03     02:03     00:19   00:27:33

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 66)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 62)   8.( 39)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          01:22:32 18:17:09   01:34  1  09:13  1  12:05  1  15:30  1  22:36  1  65:58  1  71:00  1  77:14  1  81:56  1  82:32  1 01:22:32
      223 Madonas BJSS                              01:34  1  07:39  1  02:52  1  03:25  1  07:06  1  43:22  1  05:02  1  06:14  1  04:42  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:34     07:39     02:52     03:25     07:06     43:22     05:02     06:14     04:42     00:36   01:22:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.05.24. 21:58:49 NGO PRO.ini