ORIENTIERIS 2017 9.kārta,Meldru sils

31.05.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Tabita Tīna Lūka,Agate Šicāne
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:13:43 16:31:03   02:49  2  07:57  1  12:12  1  13:43  1 00:13:43
      827 Salas vsk.                                02:49  2  05:08  1  04:15  1  01:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:16:40 17:19:23   02:46  1  08:22  2  13:51  2  16:40  2 00:16:40
      456 Sala                                      02:46  1  05:36  2  05:29  3  02:49  3
                                                   -00:03     00:28     01:14     01:18   
  3. Līna Madsena 2008          00:18:56 18:14:16   03:58  4  10:11  3  15:26  3  18:56  3 00:18:56
      580 Ērgļi                                     03:58  4  06:13  3  05:15  2  03:30  4
                                                    01:09     01:05     01:00     01:59   
  4. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:23:17 16:37:03   03:32  3  13:34  4  20:57  4  23:17  4 00:23:17
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:32  3  10:02  4  07:23  4  02:20  2
                                                    00:43     04:54     03:08     00:49   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:46     05:08     04:15     01:31   00:13:40

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:12:30 17:44:46   03:40  1  07:11  1  11:22  1  12:30  1 00:12:30
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:40  1  03:31  1  04:11  1  01:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:19:05 17:48:34   04:56  3  11:25  2  16:33  2  19:05  2 00:19:05
      760 Salas vsk.                                04:56  3  06:29  2  05:08  2  02:32  2
                                                    01:16     02:58     00:57     01:24   
  3. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:24:23 18:12:05   04:53  2  11:54  3  21:35  3  24:23  3 00:24:23
      899 Sala                                      04:53  2  07:01  3  09:41  3  02:48  3
                                                    01:13     03:30     05:30     01:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:40     03:31     04:11     01:08   00:12:30

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 58)   3.( 65)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:23:49 16:56:16   08:01  2  10:55  1  14:51  1  23:33  1  23:49  1 00:23:49
      791 Pļaviņas                                  08:01  2  02:54  1  03:56  1  08:42  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Undīne Voino 2006          00:30:42 16:42:26   07:03  1  11:00  2  17:52  2  30:06  2  30:42  2 00:30:42
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           07:03  1  03:57  2  06:52  2  12:14  2  00:36  2
                                                   -00:58     01:03     02:56     03:32     00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:03     02:54     03:56     08:42     00:16   00:22:51

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 58)   3.( 65)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:14:59 17:49:29   03:57  2  06:07  2  09:27  2  14:48  1  14:59  1 00:14:59
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           03:57  2  02:10  1  03:20  1  05:21  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:15:39 17:46:37   03:18  1  05:28  1  08:50  1  15:25  2  15:39  2 00:15:39
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:18  1  02:10  1  03:22  2  06:35  3  00:14  3
                                                   -00:39     00:00     00:02     01:14     00:03   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:18:17 16:37:07   04:59  3  07:41  3  11:43  3  18:07  3  18:17  3 00:18:17
      244 Salas vsk.                                04:59  3  02:42  3  04:02  3  06:24  2  00:10  1
                                                    01:02     00:32     00:42     01:03    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:18     02:10     03:20     05:21     00:10   00:14:19

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 62)   4.( 46)   5.( 70)   6.( 66)   7.( 55)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:18:29 17:40:14   01:01  3  03:48  1  07:01  1  09:09  1  12:04  1  14:23  1  16:32  1  18:13  1  18:29  1 00:18:29
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:01  3  02:47  1  03:13  2  02:08  1  02:55  4  02:19  1  02:09  1  01:41  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:20:18 17:18:30   01:00  2  05:30  4  08:31  2  10:41  2  13:18  2  15:46  2  18:11  2  20:01  2  20:18  2 00:20:18
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:00  2  04:30  4  03:01  1  02:10  2  02:37  1  02:28  2  02:25  2  01:50  2  00:17  3
                                                   -00:01     01:43    -00:12     00:02    -00:18     00:09     00:16     00:09     00:01   
  3. Krista Stūre 2005          00:26:09 16:56:26   00:55  1  04:17  3  09:10  4  11:32  3  14:54  3  17:55  3  22:50  3  25:53  3  26:09  3 00:26:09
      289 Pļaviņas                                  00:55  1  03:22  3  04:53  5  02:22  4  03:22  5  03:01  4  04:55  4  03:03  6  00:16  1
                                                   -00:06     00:35     01:40     00:14     00:27     00:42     02:46     01:22     00:00   
  4. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:28:07 16:54:58   01:05  5  05:41  5  10:37  6  13:10  6  16:32  6  19:20  5  24:19  4  27:46  4  28:07  4 00:28:07
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:05  5  04:36  6  04:56  6  02:33  5  03:22  5  02:48  3  04:59  5  03:27  7  00:21  6
                                                    00:04     01:49     01:43     00:25     00:27     00:29     02:50     01:46     00:05   
  5. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:28:22 18:15:42   01:07  6  05:41  5  09:52  5  12:12  4  15:05  4  18:49  4  25:53  5  28:05  5  28:22  5 00:28:22
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:07  6  04:34  5  04:11  3  02:20  3  02:53  3  03:44  5  07:04  7  02:12  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:06     01:47     00:58     00:12    -00:02     01:25     04:55     00:31     00:01   
  6. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:28:54 17:00:29   01:16  7  04:09  2  08:32  3  12:54  5  15:40  5  20:56  6  26:24  6  28:32  6  28:54  6 00:28:54
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:16  7  02:53  2  04:23  4  04:22  7  02:46  2  05:16  6  05:28  6  02:08  3  00:22  7
                                                    00:15     00:06     01:10     02:14    -00:09     02:57     03:19     00:27     00:06   
  7. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:54:34 16:51:46   01:03  4  18:31  7  35:00  7  38:03  7  41:34  7  48:17  7  51:27  7  54:14  7  54:34  7 00:54:34
      843 Pļaviņas                                  01:03  4  17:28  7  16:29  7  03:03  6  03:31  7  06:43  7  03:10  3  02:47  5  00:20  5
                                                    00:02     14:41     13:16     00:55     00:36     04:24     01:01     01:06     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:55     02:47     03:01     02:08     02:37     02:19     02:09     01:41     00:16   00:17:53

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 62)   4.( 46)   5.( 70)   6.( 66)   7.( 55)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:18:23 18:56:18   01:01  1  03:30  1  06:50  1  08:50  1  11:06  1  13:28  1  16:33  1  18:14  1  18:23  1 00:18:23
      715 OK Arona                                  01:01  1  02:29  1  03:20  1  02:00  1  02:16  1  02:22  1  03:05  3  01:41  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:23:57 18:10:45   01:16  3  05:05  3  09:30  3  13:30  3  16:07  3  19:07  3  21:48  2  23:43  2  23:57  2 00:23:57
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:16  3  03:49  4  04:25  3  04:00  3  02:37  3  03:00  2  02:41  1  01:55  4  00:14  3
                                                    00:15     01:20     01:05     02:00     00:21     00:38    -00:24     00:14     00:05   
  3. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:24:15 16:48:24   01:07  2  04:32  2  08:55  2  13:08  2  15:37  2  18:53  2  22:09  3  23:57  3  24:15  3 00:24:15
      447 Pļaviņas                                  01:07  2  03:25  3  04:23  2  04:13  4  02:29  2  03:16  3  03:16  4  01:48  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:06     00:56     01:03     02:13     00:13     00:54     00:11     00:07     00:09   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:29:07 18:17:18   01:32  4  06:17  5  11:31  4  17:25  4  20:09  4  23:45  4  27:06  5  28:53  4  29:07  4 00:29:07
        0 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:32  4  04:45  5  05:14  4  05:54  5  02:44  4  03:36  4  03:21  5  01:47  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:31     02:16     01:54     03:54     00:28     01:14     00:16     00:06     00:05   
  5. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        00:29:28 16:40:52   01:56  5  05:09  4  13:58  5  17:26  5  20:41  5  24:19  5  27:00  4  29:16  5  29:28  5 00:29:28
      468 Pļaviņas                                  01:56  5  03:13  2  08:49  5  03:28  2  03:15  5  03:38  5  02:41  1  02:16  5  00:12  2
                                                    00:55     00:44     05:29     01:28     00:59     01:16    -00:24     00:35     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     02:29     03:20     02:00     02:16     02:22     02:41     01:41     00:09   00:17:59

S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 65)   3.( 64)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:30:06 17:47:02   04:10  5  07:56  3  12:33  2  14:27  2  18:18  1  23:56  1  28:18  1  29:50  1  30:06  1 00:30:06
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 04:10  5  03:46  2  04:37  2  01:54  1  03:51  1  05:38  1  04:22  3  01:32  1  00:16  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:31:58 16:58:21   03:44  3  07:14  2  11:42  1  13:50  1  19:51  2  25:30  2  30:00  2  31:45  2  31:58  2 00:31:58
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:44  3  03:30  1  04:28  1  02:08  2  06:01  2  05:39  2  04:30  4  01:45  4  00:13  3
                                                   -00:26    -00:16    -00:09     00:14     02:10     00:01     00:08     00:13    -00:03   
  3. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:40:26 17:36:47   02:53  1  07:04  1  13:09  3  16:00  3  28:02  3  34:22  3  38:30  3  40:08  3  40:26  3 00:40:26
      501 Pļaviņas                                  02:53  1  04:11  3  06:05  5  02:51  5  12:02  3  06:20  5  04:08  1  01:38  3  00:18  6
                                                   -01:17     00:25     01:28     00:57     08:11     00:42    -00:14     00:06     00:02   
  4. Krista Stūre 2005          00:42:26 17:34:40   04:57  6  09:08  5  15:09  5  17:57  5  30:06  5  36:19  5  40:38  5  42:14  4  42:26  4 00:42:26
      289 Pļaviņas                                  04:57  6  04:11  3  06:01  4  02:48  4  12:09  4  06:13  3  04:19  2  01:36  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:47     00:25     01:24     00:54     08:18     00:35    -00:03     00:04    -00:04   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:42:59 17:02:58   03:59  4  08:13  4  14:00  4  16:39  4  28:59  4  35:14  4  40:11  4  42:47  5  42:59  5 00:42:59
      788 JVĢ                                       03:59  4  04:14  5  05:47  3  02:39  3  12:20  5  06:15  4  04:57  5  02:36  6  00:12  1
                                                   -00:11     00:28     01:10     00:45     08:29     00:37     00:35     01:04    -00:04   
  6. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002     01:21:57 16:20:55   03:07  2  20:36  6  27:24  6  31:58  6  53:55  6  72:13  6  79:17  6  81:42  6  81:57  6 01:21:57
      683 Salas vsk.                                03:07  2  17:29  6  06:48  6  04:34  6  21:57  6  18:18  6  07:04  6  02:25  5  00:15  4
                                                   -01:03     13:43     02:11     02:40     18:06     12:40     02:42     00:53    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:53     03:30     04:28     01:54     03:51     05:38     04:08     01:32     00:12   00:28:06

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 65)   3.( 64)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:37:35 17:17:50   03:01  1  06:46  1  11:56  1  15:27  1  20:31  1  29:26  1  34:52  1  37:11  1  37:35  1 00:37:35
      388 Sala                                      03:01  1  03:45  1  05:10  1  03:31  1  05:04  1  08:55  2  05:26  2  02:19  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:37:59 17:08:00   03:21  2  07:17  2  12:56  2  16:34  2  23:38  2  30:25  2  35:04  2  37:47  2  37:59  2 00:37:59
      363 Salas vsk.                                03:21  2  03:56  2  05:39  2  03:38  2  07:04  2  06:47  1  04:39  1  02:43  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:20     00:11     00:29     00:07     02:00    -02:08    -00:47     00:24    -00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:01     03:45     05:10     03:31     05:04     06:47     04:39     02:19     00:12   00:34:28

S40 Distance (5): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 64)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 68)   6.( 34)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:44:41 16:49:17   03:05  2  05:49  2  10:33  1  14:48  1  19:53  2  24:19  1  29:48  1  35:02  1  41:29  1  44:23  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              03:05  2  02:44  1  04:44  1  04:15  1  05:05  3  04:26  1  05:29  1  05:14  2  06:27  3  02:54  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:45:36 17:53:43   02:27  1  05:36  1  10:52  2  15:34  2  19:48  1  25:13  2  32:09  2  37:07  2  41:40  2  45:11  2  45:36  2 00:45:36
       86 SM                                        02:27  1  03:09  2  05:16  2  04:42  2  04:14  1  05:25  2  06:56  3  04:58  1  04:33  1  03:31  5  00:25  4
                                                   -00:38     00:25     00:32     00:27    -00:51     00:59     01:27    -00:16    -01:54     00:37     00:07   
  3. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:59:28 16:53:06   04:42  3  08:48  3  18:15  5  23:50  3  29:41  3  36:52  3  43:43  3  49:34  3  55:44  3  59:06  3  59:28  3 00:59:28
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              04:42  3  04:06  5  09:27  5  05:35  3  05:51  5  07:11  5  06:51  2  05:51  5  06:10  2  03:22  2  00:22  3
                                                    01:37     01:22     04:43     01:20     00:46     02:45     01:22     00:37    -00:17     00:28     00:04   
  4. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:08:15 17:12:44   06:21  4  10:22  4  18:01  4  31:12  5  36:38  5  43:27  5  51:25  5  57:10  5  64:33  4  67:56  4  68:15  4 01:08:15
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              06:21  4  04:01  4  07:39  4  13:11  5  05:26  4  06:49  4  07:58  4  05:45  4  07:23  4  03:23  3  00:19  2
                                                    03:16     01:17     02:55     08:56     00:21     02:23     02:29     00:31     00:56     00:29     00:01   
  5. Baiba Kaļva 1961           01:09:27 18:20:07   06:44  5  10:43  5  16:09  3  28:59  4  33:59  4  40:29  4  48:35  4  53:55  4  65:34  5  69:02  5  69:27  5 01:09:27
      515 Ērgļi                                     06:44  5  03:59  3  05:26  3  12:50  4  05:00  2  06:30  3  08:06  5  05:20  3  11:39  5  03:28  4  00:25  4
                                                    03:39     01:15     00:42     08:35    -00:05     02:04     02:37     00:06     05:12     00:34     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:27     02:44     04:44     04:15     04:14     04:26     05:29     04:58     04:33     02:54     00:18   00:41:02

V50 Distance (5): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 64)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 68)   6.( 34)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:50:06 17:22:59   02:15  1  04:30  1  08:48  1  19:52  2  23:36  2  28:58  1  33:50  1  37:57  1  47:47  1  49:53  1  50:06  1 00:50:06
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:15  1  02:15  1  04:18  1  11:04  4  03:44  1  05:22  2  04:52  1  04:07  1  09:50  3  02:06  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:50:40 18:03:56   03:19  3  06:08  3  11:25  3  18:05  1  23:02  1  31:34  3  37:09  3  43:29  3  48:03  2  50:23  2  50:40  2 00:50:40
       72 Pļaviņas                                  03:19  3  02:49  3  05:17  3  06:40  2  04:57  4  08:32  3  05:35  2  06:20  5  04:34  1  02:20  2  00:17  4
                                                    01:04     00:34     00:59    -04:24     01:13     03:10     00:43     02:13    -05:16     00:14     00:04   
  3. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:56:49 17:57:42   02:18  2  04:53  2  09:44  2  24:27  4  28:48  4  38:00  4  43:54  4  49:22  4  54:11  3  56:32  3  56:49  3 00:56:49
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:18  2  02:35  2  04:51  2  14:43  5  04:21  2  09:12  4  05:54  4  05:28  3  04:49  2  02:21  3  00:17  4
                                                    00:03     00:20     00:33     03:39     00:37     03:50     01:02     01:21    -05:01     00:15     00:04   
  4. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:57:53 17:04:42   03:45  5  06:47  5  15:37  4  20:32  3  25:22  3  30:21  2  35:56  2  41:29  2  54:46  4  57:37  4  57:53  4 00:57:53
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:45  5  03:02  4  08:50  4  04:55  1  04:50  3  04:59  1  05:35  2  05:33  4  13:17  5  02:51  4  00:16  2
                                                    01:30     00:47     04:32    -06:09     01:06    -00:23     00:43     01:26     03:27     00:45     00:03   
  5. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:06:09 16:27:53   03:23  4  06:29  4  16:43  5  25:03  5  30:14  5  39:52  5  45:47  5  51:14  5  62:36  5  65:53  5  66:09  5 01:06:09
       81 Pļaviņas                                  03:23  4  03:06  5  10:14  5  08:20  3  05:11  5  09:38  5  05:55  5  05:27  2  11:22  4  03:17  5  00:16  2
                                                    01:08     00:51     05:56    -02:44     01:27     04:16     01:03     01:20     01:32     01:11     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:15     02:15     04:18     04:55     03:44     04:59     04:52     04:07     04:34     02:06     00:13   00:38:18

V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 70)   3.( 46)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 68)   7.( 45)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 52)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:47:24 16:47:44   03:59  2  06:46  2  09:07  2  15:49  2  23:22  1  26:41  1  30:46  1  36:53  1  39:45  1  43:17  1  47:10  1  47:24  1 00:47:24
      484 JVĢ                                       03:59  2  02:47  2  02:21  1  06:42  1  07:33  1  03:19  1  04:05  1  06:07  1  02:52  1  03:32  1  03:53  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:18:40 16:36:28   04:36  3  07:58  3  11:10  3  24:37  3  34:22  3  46:44  3  54:08  3  64:05  2  67:46  2  73:27  2  78:20  2  78:40  2 01:18:40
      700 Salas vsk.                                04:36  3  03:22  3  03:12  3  13:27  3  09:45  2  12:22  3  07:24  3  09:57  2  03:41  2  05:41  3  04:53  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:37     00:35     00:51     06:45     02:12     09:03     03:19     03:50     00:49     02:09     01:00     00:06   
  3. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:49:22 16:38:41   02:18  1  04:46  1  07:22  1  14:44  1  32:06  2  36:04  2  41:17  2  88:58  3  98:04  3 103:39  3 109:12  3 109:22  3 01:49:22
      624 Salas vsk.                                02:18  1  02:28  1  02:36  2  07:22  2  17:22  3  03:58  2  05:13  2  47:41  3  09:06  3  05:35  2  05:33  3  00:10  1
                                                   -01:41    -00:19     00:15     00:40     09:49     00:39     01:08     41:34     06:14     02:03     01:40    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:18     02:28     02:21     06:42     07:33     03:19     04:05     06:07     02:52     03:32     03:53     00:10   00:45:20

VB Distance (6): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 70)   3.( 46)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 68)   7.( 45)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 52)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:48:03 17:20:03   02:06  1  04:38  1  07:04  1  13:47  1  23:14  1  26:24  1  29:57  1  37:58  1  40:48  1  43:54  1  47:46  1  48:03  1 00:48:03
      407 Sala                                      02:06  1  02:32  1  02:26  2  06:43  1  09:27  4  03:10  1  03:33  1  08:01  3  02:50  1  03:06  1  03:52  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          01:02:49 17:01:17   02:53  4  06:24  4  08:37  4  26:57  3  32:20  3  42:11  3  46:05  2  52:23  2  55:16  2  58:40  2  62:40  2  62:49  2 01:02:49
       58 Salas vsk.                                02:53  4  03:31  4  02:13  1  18:20  3  05:23  1  09:51  4  03:54  2  06:18  1  02:53  2  03:24  3  04:00  3  00:09  2
                                                    00:47     00:59    -00:13     11:37    -04:04     06:41     00:21    -01:43     00:03     00:18     00:08    -00:08   
  3. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        01:04:09 16:43:04   02:15  2  05:25  3  08:02  2  23:30  2  30:42  2  33:53  2  47:24  3  54:02  3  56:58  3  60:21  3  63:54  3  64:09  3 01:04:09
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:15  2  03:10  3  02:37  3  15:28  2  07:12  2  03:11  2  13:31  4  06:38  2  02:56  3  03:23  2  03:33  1  00:15  3
                                                    00:09     00:38     00:11     08:45    -02:15     00:01     09:58    -01:23     00:06     00:17    -00:19    -00:02   
  4. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     01:24:48 17:03:10   02:21  3  05:12  2  08:21  3  30:43  4  39:55  4  46:31  4  52:21  4  64:25  4  73:33  4  79:06  4  84:47  4  84:48  4 01:24:48
      387 Salas vsk.                                02:21  3  02:51  2  03:09  4  22:22  4  09:12  3  06:36  3  05:50  3  12:04  4  09:08  4  05:33  4  05:41  4  00:01  1
                                                    00:15     00:19     00:43     15:39    -00:15     03:26     02:17     04:03     06:18     02:27     01:49    -00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:06     02:32     02:13     06:43     05:23     03:10     03:33     06:18     02:50     03:06     03:33     00:01   00:41:28

SA Distance (7): 12 KP 5,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 68)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 63)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:52:34 17:41:18   03:13  1  10:33  1  13:41  1  18:42  1  22:26  1  30:21  1  32:44  1  36:01  1  37:35  1  40:50  1  46:56  1  52:19  1  52:34  1 00:52:34
      211 SM                                        03:13  1  07:20  2  03:08  1  05:01  1  03:44  1  07:55  3  02:23  1  03:17  1  01:34  1  03:15  2  06:06  4  05:23  5  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:55:00 18:01:17   04:08  2  11:20  2  15:25  2  20:31  2  25:18  2  33:06  2  35:39  2  40:16  2  42:04  2  45:03  2  50:36  2  54:45  2  55:00  2 00:55:00
      391 Pļaviņas                                  04:08  2  07:12  1  04:05  3  05:06  2  04:47  3  07:48  2  02:33  2  04:37  5  01:48  3  02:59  1  05:33  3  04:09  4  00:15  2
                                                    00:55    -00:08     00:57     00:05     01:03    -00:07     00:10     01:20     00:14    -00:16    -00:33    -01:14     00:00   
  3. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:58:38 18:15:23   04:32  4  12:12  3  17:06  3  24:03  3  28:46  3  36:27  3  39:30  3  42:47  3  44:33  3  48:35  3  55:03  3  58:21  3  58:38  3 00:58:38
      521 Ērgļi                                     04:32  4  07:40  3  04:54  4  06:57  4  04:43  2  07:41  1  03:03  3  03:17  1  01:46  2  04:02  4  06:28  5  03:18  1  00:17  4
                                                    01:19     00:20     01:46     01:56     00:59    -00:14     00:40     00:00     00:12     00:47     00:22    -02:05     00:02   
  4. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:04:07 16:27:59   07:20  5  15:22  5  19:18  5  24:44  4  32:30  5  41:05  4  44:12  4  47:44  4  50:23  4  54:39  4  60:09  4  63:49  4  64:07  4 01:04:07
      264 Pļaviņas                                  07:20  5  08:02  4  03:56  2  05:26  3  07:46  5  08:35  4  03:07  4  03:32  4  02:39  5  04:16  5  05:30  2  03:40  2  00:18  5
                                                    04:07     00:42     00:48     00:25     04:02     00:40     00:44     00:15     01:05     01:01    -00:36    -01:43     00:03   
  5. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:10:53 16:35:22   04:27  3  12:44  4  18:18  4  25:20  5  30:12  4  48:27  5  53:32  5  56:56  5  58:56  5  62:21  5  66:51  5  70:41  5  70:53  5 01:10:53
      161 Čiekuri                                   04:27  3  08:17  5  05:34  5  07:02  5  04:52  4  18:15  5  05:05  5  03:24  3  02:00  4  03:25  3  04:30  1  03:50  3  00:12  1
                                                    01:14     00:57     02:26     02:01     01:08     10:20     02:42     00:07     00:26     00:10    -01:36    -01:33    -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:13     07:12     03:08     05:01     03:44     07:41     02:23     03:17     01:34     02:59     04:30     03:18     00:12   00:48:12

V40 Distance (7): 12 KP 5,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 68)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 63)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:45:01 17:01:05   03:04  3  08:46  2  11:43  2  15:46  2  19:28  1  26:28  1  28:35  1  32:49  1  34:15  1  37:04  1  41:48  1  44:52  1  45:01  1 00:45:01
       53 Sala                                      03:04  3  05:42  2  02:57  2  04:03  2  03:42  1  07:00  2  02:07  2  04:14  6  01:26  2  02:49  1  04:44  3  03:04  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:50:04 16:56:06   03:03  2  09:38  3  12:35  3  17:47  3  21:34  3  32:33  4  34:33  2  37:33  2  39:11  2  42:14  2  46:45  2  49:49  2  50:04  2 00:50:04
      720 Līvāni                                    03:03  2  06:35  3  02:57  2  05:12  4  03:47  3  10:59  5  02:00  1  03:00  1  01:38  3  03:03  2  04:31  2  03:04  2  00:15  4
                                                   -00:01     00:53     00:00     01:09     00:05     03:59    -00:07    -01:14     00:12     00:14    -00:13     00:00     00:06   
  3. Armands Žurila 1970        00:51:10 18:22:55   02:35  1  10:17  5  13:43  4  18:08  4  25:25  5  32:26  3  34:52  3  37:57  3  39:40  3  42:56  3  47:49  3  50:56  3  51:10  3 00:51:10
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:35  1  07:42  6  03:26  4  04:25  3  07:17  6  07:01  3  02:26  4  03:05  2  01:43  4  03:16  4  04:53  4  03:07  4  00:14  3
                                                   -00:29     02:00     00:29     00:22     03:35     00:01     00:19    -01:09     00:17     00:27     00:09     00:03     00:05   
  4. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:53:21 16:45:10   03:24  5  08:34  1  11:30  1  15:28  1  21:31  2  36:13  6  38:24  6  41:59  6  43:51  6  46:55  6  50:47  5  53:13  4  53:21  4 00:53:21
       92 Sala                                      03:24  5  05:10  1  02:56  1  03:58  1  06:03  5  14:42  6  02:11  3  03:35  4  01:52  6  03:04  3  03:52  1  02:26  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:20    -00:32    -00:01    -00:05     02:21     07:42     00:04    -00:39     00:26     00:15    -00:52    -00:38    -00:01   
  5. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:54:15 17:46:20   03:18  4  10:09  4  14:39  5  20:14  5  24:14  4  31:55  2  35:12  4  38:44  4  40:31  4  44:12  4  49:44  4  53:51  5  54:15  5 00:54:15
       51 Sece                                      03:18  4  06:51  4  04:30  6  05:35  5  04:00  4  07:41  4  03:17  6  03:32  3  01:47  5  03:41  6  05:32  5  04:07  6  00:24  6
                                                    00:14     01:09     01:33     01:32     00:18     00:41     01:10    -00:42     00:21     00:52     00:48     01:03     00:15   
  6. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:55:44 17:35:49   05:15  6  12:32  6  16:00  6  24:15  6  27:57  6  34:51  5  37:30  5  41:35  5  42:57  5  46:15  5  52:01  6  55:24  6  55:44  6 00:55:44
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              05:15  6  07:17  5  03:28  5  08:15  6  03:42  1  06:54  1  02:39  5  04:05  5  01:22  1  03:18  5  05:46  6  03:23  5  00:20  5
                                                    02:11     01:35     00:31     04:12     00:00    -00:06     00:32    -00:09    -00:04     00:29     01:02     00:19     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:35     05:10     02:56     03:58     03:42     06:54     02:00     03:00     01:22     02:49     03:52     02:26     00:08   00:40:52

VA Distance (8): 15 KP 6,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.( 58)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:51:35 18:37:34   03:16  2  07:34  2  12:56  1  15:41  1  19:04  1  23:57  1  27:31  1  31:38  1  35:30  1  39:41  1  42:39  1  44:35  1  46:24  1  48:47  1  51:29  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              03:16  2  04:18  4  05:22  1  02:45  1  03:23  1  04:53  4  03:34  1  04:07  3  03:52  3  04:11  2  02:58  1  01:56  1  01:49  2  02:23  1  02:42  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agris Stūris 1981          00:56:46 18:02:17   04:24  4  08:00  4  14:31  3  18:11  3  22:15  3  25:22  2  29:05  2  33:09  2  36:51  2  41:01  2  44:28  2  46:53  2  50:01  2  52:41  2  56:34  2  56:46  2 00:56:46
      381 Pļaviņas                                  04:24  4  03:36  2  06:31  3  03:40  2  04:04  4  03:07  1  03:43  2  04:04  2  03:42  1  04:10  1  03:27  4  02:25  4  03:08  4  02:40  3  03:53  3  00:12  4
                                                    01:08    -00:42     01:09     00:55     00:41    -01:46     00:09    -00:03    -00:10    -00:01     00:29     00:29     01:19     00:17     01:11     00:06   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:59:16 16:47:43   04:08  3  07:53  3  13:45  2  18:08  2  21:57  2  26:16  3  31:18  3  35:59  3  40:24  3  45:19  3  48:35  3  50:50  3  52:36  3  54:59  3  59:05  3  59:16  3 00:59:16
      483 JVĢ                                       04:08  3  03:45  3  05:52  2  04:23  3  03:49  2  04:19  3  05:02  3  04:41  4  04:25  4  04:55  3  03:16  3  02:15  3  01:46  1  02:23  1  04:06  4  00:11  3
                                                    00:52    -00:33     00:30     01:38     00:26    -00:34     01:28     00:34     00:33     00:44     00:18     00:19    -00:03     00:00     01:24     00:05   
  4. Sandris Batarags 1983      01:01:26 16:54:54   03:04  1  06:30  1  15:30  4  22:55  4  26:49  4  30:12  4  35:31  4  38:29  4  42:13  4  47:11  4  50:24  4  52:37  4  54:45  4  57:35  4  61:17  4  61:26  4 01:01:26
      789 Jēkabpils                                 03:04  1  03:26  1  09:00  4  07:25  4  03:54  3  03:23  2  05:19  4  02:58  1  03:44  2  04:58  4  03:13  2  02:13  2  02:08  3  02:50  4  03:42  2  00:09  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:52     03:38     04:40     00:31    -01:30     01:45    -01:09    -00:08     00:47     00:15     00:17     00:19     00:27     01:00     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:04     03:26     05:22     02:45     03:23     03:07     03:34     02:58     03:42     04:10     02:58     01:56     01:46     02:23     02:42     00:06   00:47:22

S50 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 66)   3.( 68)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 63)   8.( 35)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:44:27 18:09:59   07:14  2  09:51  2  15:27  2  20:08  2  25:09  2  30:30  1  33:46  1  36:12  1  44:07  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
      522 Ērgļi                                     07:14  2  02:37  2  05:36  2  04:41  1  05:01  2  05:21  1  03:16  2  02:26  2  07:55  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:50:37 18:20:41   08:48  3  15:47  3  21:51  3  27:11  3  33:00  3  40:33  2  44:06  2  46:42  3  50:18  2  50:37  2 00:50:37
      224 Savējie                                   08:48  3  06:59  3  06:04  3  05:20  2  05:49  3  07:33  2  03:33  3  02:36  3  03:36  1  00:19  2
                                                    01:34     04:22     00:28     00:39     00:48     02:12     00:17     00:10    -04:19    -00:01   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:51:10 16:35:24   04:28  1  06:53  1  11:56  1  17:28  1  22:08  1  41:14  3  44:10  3  46:32  2  50:58  3  51:10  3 00:51:10
      160 Čiekuri                                   04:28  1  02:25  1  05:03  1  05:32  3  04:40  1  19:06  3  02:56  1  02:22  1  04:26  2  00:12  1
                                                   -02:46    -00:12    -00:33     00:51    -00:21     13:45    -00:20    -00:04    -03:29    -00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:28     02:25     05:03     04:41     04:40     05:21     02:56     02:22     03:36     00:12   00:35:44

V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 66)   3.( 68)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 63)   8.( 35)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:32:08 16:52:39   06:03  6  08:19  4  13:00  2  16:45  1  19:57  1  24:06  1  26:38  1  28:20  1  31:57  1  32:08  1 00:32:08
       18 TOK Takas                                 06:03  6  02:16  1  04:41  1  03:45  1  03:12  1  04:09  1  02:32  1  01:42  1  03:37  3  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:36:53 17:18:01   03:21  1  06:21  1  11:07  1  19:59  3  24:01  2  28:28  2  31:15  2  33:28  2  36:37  2  36:53  2 00:36:53
       83 SM                                        03:21  1  03:00  4  04:46  2  08:52  5  04:02  2  04:27  2  02:47  2  02:13  2  03:09  1  00:16  3
                                                   -02:42     00:44     00:05     05:07     00:50     00:18     00:15     00:31    -00:28     00:05   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:40:09 18:12:25   04:42  4  08:58  5  13:55  5  20:29  4  25:41  4  30:55  4  34:03  3  36:23  3  39:54  3  40:09  3 00:40:09
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              04:42  4  04:16  5  04:57  3  06:34  3  05:12  4  05:14  3  03:08  3  02:20  3  03:31  2  00:15  2
                                                   -01:21     02:00     00:16     02:49     02:00     01:05     00:36     00:38    -00:06     00:04   
  4. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:41:24 16:55:01   04:29  3  07:23  3  13:54  4  19:37  2  24:35  3  30:40  3  34:26  4  37:12  4  40:55  4  41:24  4 00:41:24
       80 Viesīte                                   04:29  3  02:54  3  06:31  6  05:43  2  04:58  3  06:05  4  03:46  4  02:46  4  03:43  4  00:29  4
                                                   -01:34     00:38     01:50     01:58     01:46     01:56     01:14     01:04     00:06     00:18   
  5. Verners Tučs 1955          00:48:54 16:54:07   05:12  5  09:30  6  15:42  6  23:40  5  29:22  5  36:13  5  40:15  5  43:14  5  48:24  5  48:54  5 00:48:54
       82 Pļaviņas                                  05:12  5  04:18  6  06:12  5  07:58  4  05:42  5  06:51  5  04:02  5  02:59  5  05:10  5  00:30  5
                                                   -00:51     02:02     01:31     04:13     02:30     02:42     01:30     01:17     01:33     00:19   
  6. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:11:06 16:43:54   04:26  2  07:17  2  13:17  3  31:37  6  38:00  6  57:09  6  61:28  6  64:40  6  70:23  6  71:06  6 01:11:06
      647 Koknese                                   04:26  2  02:51  2  06:00  4  18:20  6  06:23  6  19:09  6  04:19  6  03:12  6  05:43  6  00:43  6
                                                   -01:37     00:35     01:19     14:35     03:11     15:00     01:47     01:30     02:06     00:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:21     02:16     04:41     03:45     03:12     04:09     02:32     01:42     03:09     00:11   00:28:58

V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 66)   3.( 68)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 63)   8.( 35)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:44:32 16:58:14   09:10  1  11:49  1  18:33  1  23:42  1  29:16  1  34:31  1  37:51  1  40:20  1  44:03  1  44:32  1 00:44:32
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         09:10  1  02:39  2  06:44  2  05:09  1  05:34  1  05:15  1  03:20  1  02:29  1  03:43  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:59:28 16:39:59   19:29  2  22:03  2  28:26  2  34:31  2  40:52  2  46:28  2  50:16  2  53:04  2  58:54  2  59:28  2 00:59:28
      319 Sala                                      19:29  2  02:34  1  06:23  1  06:05  2  06:21  2  05:36  2  03:48  2  02:48  2  05:50  2  00:34  2
                                                    10:19    -00:05    -00:21     00:56     00:47     00:21     00:28     00:19     02:07     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         09:10     02:34     06:23     05:09     05:34     05:15     03:20     02:29     03:43     00:29   00:44:06

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:15:20 16:40:29   01:03  02:41  03:41  05:52  10:51  14:44  20:22  25:10  26:50  29:15  32:03  36:08  41:17  47:31  51:55  57:37  58:38  61:22  64:06  67:54  68:50  70:47  73:29  75:20 01:15:20 23p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:03  01:38  01:00  02:11  04:59  03:53  05:38  04:48  01:40  02:25  02:48  04:05  05:09  06:14  04:24  05:42  01:01  02:44  02:44  03:48  00:56  01:57  02:42  01:51
                                                    [99 ]  [72 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [66 ]  [34 ]  [68 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [70 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [48 ]  [65 ]  [62 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =23
  2. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:32:16 16:40:36   01:02  02:42  03:40  05:53  14:12  19:43  25:01  29:31  35:10  37:18  40:10  45:43  50:41  56:22  65:31  70:50  71:58  74:59  78:08  80:19  81:15  87:39  90:11  92:16 01:32:16 23p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:02  01:40  00:58  02:13  08:19  05:31  05:18  04:30  05:39  02:08  02:52  05:33  04:58  05:41  09:09  05:19  01:08  03:01  03:09  02:11  00:56  06:24  02:32  02:05
                                                    [99 ]  [72 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [66 ]  [34 ]  [68 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [64 ]  [70 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [48 ]  [65 ]  [62 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =23
  3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     01:18:13 18:12:32   00:54  03:53  08:15  10:51  12:34  14:47  15:11  17:25  18:22  20:40  21:36  24:41  27:45  28:55  32:31  36:08  46:04  60:26  69:39  70:38  73:13  75:10  76:53  78:13 01:18:13 22p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 00:54  02:59  04:22  02:36  01:43  02:13  00:24  02:14  00:57  02:18  00:56  03:05  03:04  01:10  03:36  03:37  09:56  14:22  09:13  00:59  02:35  01:57  01:43  01:20
                                                    [99 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [68 ]  [64 ]  [70 ]  [66 ]  [33 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =22
  4. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       01:18:23 18:12:33   00:58  03:55  08:21  10:25  12:38  14:41  15:12  17:16  18:26  20:41  21:37  24:42  27:50  28:50  32:43  36:16  46:16  60:39  69:34  70:38  73:20  75:14  76:50  78:23 01:18:23 22p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 00:58  02:57  04:26  02:04  02:13  02:03  00:31  02:04  01:10  02:15  00:56  03:05  03:08  01:00  03:53  03:33  10:00  14:23  08:55  01:04  02:42  01:54  01:36  01:33
                                                    [99 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [68 ]  [64 ]  [70 ]  [66 ]  [33 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =22
  5. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:28:14 17:02:20   02:45  04:56  07:40  09:41  10:54  14:37  21:09  27:35  36:49  43:58  49:22  53:06  55:55  57:44  60:09  61:30  65:52  68:00  70:48  75:26  82:09  87:55  88:14 01:28:14 22p
      741 Rīteri                                    02:45  02:11  02:44  02:01  01:13  03:43  06:32  06:26  09:14  07:09  05:24  03:44  02:49  01:49  02:25  01:21  04:22  02:08  02:48  04:38  06:43  05:46  00:19
                                                    [55 ]  [33 ]  [66 ]  [64 ]  [70 ]  [34 ]  [68 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [72 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =22
  6. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:28:38 17:02:18   02:50  05:03  07:52  09:44  10:54  14:49  21:50  27:54  29:06  37:06  44:04  49:52  53:51  56:37  58:27  60:21  61:43  67:06  68:16  71:17  75:42  82:46  88:08  88:38 01:28:38 22p
      742 Rīteri                                    02:50  02:13  02:49  01:52  01:10  03:55  07:01  06:04  01:12  08:00  06:58  05:48  03:59  02:46  01:50  01:54  01:22  05:23  01:10  03:01  04:25  07:04  05:22  00:30
                                                    [55 ]  [33 ]  [66 ]  [64 ]  [70 ]  [34 ]  [68 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [72 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =22
  7. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:08:42 18:30:00   01:00  04:12  10:55  13:57  18:20  21:52  25:05  27:51  28:39  31:16  33:46  35:03  36:25  38:12  41:50  44:30  45:15  47:08  49:54  59:56  68:42 01:08:42 20p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:00  03:12  06:43  03:02  04:23  03:32  03:13  02:46  00:48  02:37  02:30  01:17  01:22  01:47  03:38  02:40  00:45  01:53  02:46  10:02  08:46
                                                    [99 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [66 ]  [34 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =20
  8. Ivars Timko 1978           00:58:27 16:31:19   01:02  06:36  12:36  15:09  17:47  21:07  25:10  28:18  29:58  34:02  35:11  38:44  42:58  44:37  45:51  48:39  51:36  53:42  56:41  58:27 00:58:27 19p
      661 Jēkabpils                                 01:02  05:34  06:00  02:33  02:38  03:20  04:03  03:08  01:40  04:04  01:09  03:33  04:14  01:39  01:14  02:48  02:57  02:06  02:59  01:46
                                                    [99 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [50 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [34 ]  [66 ]  [33 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =19
  9. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987  01:19:37 17:51:02   01:35  04:24  08:57  11:56  20:46  24:34  28:56  31:52  32:46  37:24  42:36  44:04  46:23  49:01  62:09  65:32  67:40  71:21  76:48  79:37 01:19:37 19p
      900 Kūkas                                     01:35  02:49  04:33  02:59  08:50  03:48  04:22  02:56  00:54  04:38  05:12  01:28  02:19  02:38  13:08  03:23  02:08  03:41  05:27  02:49
                                                    [99 ]  [35 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [50 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [70 ]  [58 ]  [64 ]  [34 ]  [66 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [52 ] Finišs     =19
 10. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       00:56:32 17:05:38   00:59  04:35  08:37  11:41  14:11  17:11  18:57  22:13  24:53  28:05  31:10  32:46  36:26  37:30  39:30  42:27  45:42  52:04  56:32 00:56:32 18p
       94 SC                                        00:59  03:36  04:02  03:04  02:30  03:00  01:46  03:16  02:40  03:12  03:05  01:36  03:40  01:04  02:00  02:57  03:15  06:22  04:28
                                                    [99 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [34 ]  [70 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [48 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [50 ]  [63 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =18
 11. Zigurds Pinne 1974         01:04:19 17:51:00   01:41  04:24  09:03  11:48  13:13  17:00  21:12  24:18  28:47  30:07  33:13  45:21  53:10  58:20  61:07  62:44  64:19 01:04:19 16p
      650 Vecliepas                                 01:41  02:43  04:39  02:45  01:25  03:47  04:12  03:06  04:29  01:20  03:06  12:08  07:49  05:10  02:47  01:37  01:35
                                                    [99 ]  [35 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [46 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [34 ]  [66 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [72 ]  [50 ] Finišs     =16
 12. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:49:40 16:46:25   07:17  08:19  13:51  20:59  24:48  38:30  42:18  44:16  49:25  49:40 00:49:40 9p
      892 JVĢ                                       07:17  01:02  05:32  07:08  03:49  13:42  03:48  01:58  05:09  00:15
                                                    [64 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [72 ]  [50 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 13. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:34:13 17:49:49   05:12  12:15  16:01  22:31  28:00  33:24  34:13 00:34:13 6p
      846 Sala                                      05:12  07:03  03:46  06:30  05:29  05:24  00:49
                                                    [70 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [50 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 14. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:28:59 16:26:26   04:59  15:15  20:49  28:43  28:59 00:28:59 4p
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:59  10:16  05:34  07:54  00:16
                                                    [64 ]  [65 ]  [58 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =4
 15. Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005  00:58:42 16:44:17   06:17  24:40  41:53  58:42 00:58:42 3p
      784 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      06:17  18:23  17:13  16:49
                                                    [70 ]  [72 ]  [71 ] Finišs     =3
 16. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:58:44 16:44:13   06:23  24:41  41:52  58:44 00:58:44 3p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      06:23  18:18  17:11  16:52
                                                    [70 ]  [72 ]  [71 ] Finišs     =3
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:12:30 17:44:46   03:40  4  07:11  1  11:22  1  12:30  1 00:12:30
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:40  4  03:31  1  04:11  1  01:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:13:43 16:31:03   02:49  2  07:57  2  12:12  2  13:43  2 00:13:43
      827 Salas vsk.                                02:49  2  05:08  2  04:15  2  01:31  2
                                                   -00:51     01:37     00:04     00:23   
  3. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:16:40 17:19:23   02:46  1  08:22  3  13:51  3  16:40  3 00:16:40
      456 Sala                                      02:46  1  05:36  3  05:29  5  02:49  6
                                                   -00:54     02:05     01:18     01:41   
  4. Līna Madsena 2008          00:18:56 18:14:16   03:58  5  10:11  4  15:26  4  18:56  4 00:18:56
      580 Ērgļi                                     03:58  5  06:13  4  05:15  4  03:30  7
                                                    00:18     02:42     01:04     02:22   
  5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:19:05 17:48:34   04:56  7  11:25  5  16:33  5  19:05  5 00:19:05
      760 Salas vsk.                                04:56  7  06:29  5  05:08  3  02:32  4
                                                    01:16     02:58     00:57     01:24   
  6. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:23:17 16:37:03   03:32  3  13:34  7  20:57  6  23:17  6 00:23:17
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:32  3  10:02  7  07:23  6  02:20  3
                                                   -00:08     06:31     03:12     01:12   
  7. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:24:23 18:12:05   04:53  6  11:54  6  21:35  7  24:23  7 00:24:23
      899 Sala                                      04:53  6  07:01  6  09:41  7  02:48  5
                                                    01:13     03:30     05:30     01:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:46     03:31     04:11     01:08   00:11:36

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 58)   3.( 65)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:14:59 17:49:29   03:57  2  06:07  2  09:27  2  14:48  1  14:59  1 00:14:59
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           03:57  2  02:10  1  03:20  1  05:21  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:15:39 17:46:37   03:18  1  05:28  1  08:50  1  15:25  2  15:39  2 00:15:39
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:18  1  02:10  1  03:22  2  06:35  3  00:14  3
                                                   -00:39     00:00     00:02     01:14     00:03   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:18:17 16:37:07   04:59  3  07:41  3  11:43  3  18:07  3  18:17  3 00:18:17
      244 Salas vsk.                                04:59  3  02:42  3  04:02  4  06:24  2  00:10  1
                                                    01:02     00:32     00:42     01:03    -00:01   
  4. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:23:49 16:56:16   08:01  5  10:55  4  14:51  4  23:33  4  23:49  4 00:23:49
      791 Pļaviņas                                  08:01  5  02:54  4  03:56  3  08:42  4  00:16  4
                                                    04:04     00:44     00:36     03:21     00:05   
  5. Undīne Voino 2006          00:30:42 16:42:26   07:03  4  11:00  5  17:52  5  30:06  5  30:42  5 00:30:42
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           07:03  4  03:57  5  06:52  5  12:14  5  00:36  5
                                                    03:06     01:47     03:32     06:53     00:25   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:18     02:10     03:20     05:21     00:10   00:14:19

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 63)   3.( 62)   4.( 46)   5.( 70)   6.( 66)   7.( 55)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:18:23 18:56:18   01:01  3  03:30  1  06:50  1  08:50  1  11:06  1  13:28  1  16:33  2  18:14  2  18:23  1 00:18:23
      715 OK Arona                                  01:01  3  02:29  1  03:20  3  02:00  1  02:16  1  02:22  2  03:05  5  01:41  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:18:29 17:40:14   01:01  3  03:48  2  07:01  2  09:09  2  12:04  2  14:23  2  16:32  1  18:13  1  18:29  2 00:18:29
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:01  3  02:47  2  03:13  2  02:08  2  02:55  8  02:19  1  02:09  1  01:41  1  00:16  5
                                                    00:00     00:18    -00:07     00:08     00:39    -00:03    -00:56     00:00     00:07   
  3. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:20:18 17:18:30   01:00  2  05:30  8  08:31  3  10:41  3  13:18  3  15:46  3  18:11  3  20:01  3  20:18  3 00:20:18
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:00  2  04:30  8  03:01  1  02:10  3  02:37  3  02:28  3  02:25  2  01:50  5  00:17  7
                                                   -00:01     02:01    -00:19     00:10     00:21     00:06    -00:40     00:09     00:08   
  4. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:23:57 18:10:45   01:16  9  05:05  6  09:30  7  13:30  9  16:07  8  19:07  7  21:48  4  23:43  4  23:57  4 00:23:57
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:16  9  03:49  7  04:25  7  04:00  9  02:37  3  03:00  5  02:41  3  01:55  6  00:14  3
                                                    00:15     01:20     01:05     02:00     00:21     00:38    -00:24     00:14     00:05   
  5. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:24:15 16:48:24   01:07  7  04:32  5  08:55  5  13:08  7  15:37  6  18:53  6  22:09  5  23:57  5  24:15  5 00:24:15
      447 Pļaviņas                                  01:07  7  03:25  6  04:23  5  04:13 10  02:29  2  03:16  7  03:16  7  01:48  4  00:18  9
                                                    00:06     00:56     01:03     02:13     00:13     00:54     00:11     00:07     00:09   
  6. Krista Stūre 2005          00:26:09 16:56:26   00:55  1  04:17  4  09:10  6  11:32  4  14:54  4  17:55  4  22:50  6  25:53  6  26:09  6 00:26:09
      289 Pļaviņas                                  00:55  1  03:22  5  04:53  8  02:22  5  03:22 10  03:01  6  04:55  9  03:03 11  00:16  5
                                                   -00:06     00:53     01:33     00:22     01:06     00:39     01:50     01:22     00:07   
  7. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:28:07 16:54:58   01:05  6  05:41  9  10:37  9  13:10  8  16:32  9  19:20  8  24:19  7  27:46  7  28:07  7 00:28:07
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:05  6  04:36 10  04:56  9  02:33  6  03:22 10  02:48  4  04:59 10  03:27 12  00:21 11
                                                    00:04     02:07     01:36     00:33     01:06     00:26     01:54     01:46     00:12   
  8. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:28:22 18:15:42   01:07  7  05:41  9  09:52  8  12:12  5  15:05  5  18:49  5  25:53  8  28:05  8  28:22  8 00:28:22
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:07  7  04:34  9  04:11  4  02:20  4  02:53  7  03:44 10  07:04 12  02:12  8  00:17  7
                                                    00:06     02:05     00:51     00:20     00:37     01:22     03:59     00:31     00:08   
  9. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:28:54 17:00:29   01:16  9  04:09  3  08:32  4  12:54  6  15:40  7  20:56  9  26:24  9  28:32  9  28:54  9 00:28:54
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:16  9  02:53  3  04:23  5  04:22 11  02:46  6  05:16 11  05:28 11  02:08  7  00:22 12
                                                    00:15     00:24     01:03     02:22     00:30     02:54     02:23     00:27     00:13   
 10. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:29:07 18:17:18   01:32 11  06:17 11  11:31 10  17:25 10  20:09 10  23:45 10  27:06 11  28:53 10  29:07 10 00:29:07
        0 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:32 11  04:45 11  05:14 10  05:54 12  02:44  5  03:36  8  03:21  8  01:47  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:31     02:16     01:54     03:54     00:28     01:14     00:16     00:06     00:05   
 11. Jānis Smilgājs 2003        00:29:28 16:40:52   01:56 12  05:09  7  13:58 11  17:26 11  20:41 11  24:19 11  27:00 10  29:16 11  29:28 11 00:29:28
      468 Pļaviņas                                  01:56 12  03:13  4  08:49 11  03:28  8  03:15  9  03:38  9  02:41  3  02:16  9  00:12  2
                                                    00:55     00:44     05:29     01:28     00:59     01:16    -00:24     00:35     00:03   
 12. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:54:34 16:51:46   01:03  5  18:31 12  35:00 12  38:03 12  41:34 12  48:17 12  51:27 12  54:14 12  54:34 12 00:54:34
      843 Pļaviņas                                  01:03  5  17:28 12  16:29 12  03:03  7  03:31 12  06:43 12  03:10  6  02:47 10  00:20 10
                                                    00:02     14:59     13:09     01:03     01:15     04:21     00:05     01:06     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:55     02:29     03:01     02:00     02:16     02:19     02:09     01:41     00:09   00:16:59

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 65)   3.( 64)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:30:06 17:47:02   04:10  7  07:56  5  12:33  3  14:27  2  18:18  1  23:56  1  28:18  1  29:50  1  30:06  1 00:30:06
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 04:10  7  03:46  3  04:37  2  01:54  1  03:51  1  05:38  1  04:22  3  01:32  1  00:16  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:31:58 16:58:21   03:44  5  07:14  3  11:42  1  13:50  1  19:51  2  25:30  2  30:00  2  31:45  2  31:58  2 00:31:58
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:44  5  03:30  1  04:28  1  02:08  2  06:01  3  05:39  2  04:30  4  01:45  4  00:13  4
                                                   -00:26    -00:16    -00:09     00:14     02:10     00:01     00:08     00:13    -00:03   
  3. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:37:35 17:17:50   03:01  2  06:46  1  11:56  2  15:27  3  20:31  3  29:26  3  34:52  3  37:11  3  37:35  3 00:37:35
      388 Sala                                      03:01  2  03:45  2  05:10  3  03:31  6  05:04  2  08:55  7  05:26  7  02:19  5  00:24  8
                                                   -01:09    -00:01     00:33     01:37     01:13     03:17     01:04     00:47     00:08   
  4. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:37:59 17:08:00   03:21  4  07:17  4  12:56  4  16:34  5  23:38  4  30:25  4  35:04  4  37:47  4  37:59  4 00:37:59
      363 Salas vsk.                                03:21  4  03:56  4  05:39  4  03:38  7  07:04  4  06:47  6  04:39  5  02:43  8  00:12  1
                                                   -00:49     00:10     01:02     01:44     03:13     01:09     00:17     01:11    -00:04   
  5. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:40:26 17:36:47   02:53  1  07:04  2  13:09  5  16:00  4  28:02  5  34:22  5  38:30  5  40:08  5  40:26  5 00:40:26
      501 Pļaviņas                                  02:53  1  04:11  5  06:05  7  02:51  5  12:02  5  06:20  5  04:08  1  01:38  3  00:18  7
                                                   -01:17     00:25     01:28     00:57     08:11     00:42    -00:14     00:06     00:02   
  6. Krista Stūre 2005          00:42:26 17:34:40   04:57  8  09:08  7  15:09  7  17:57  7  30:06  7  36:19  7  40:38  7  42:14  6  42:26  6 00:42:26
      289 Pļaviņas                                  04:57  8  04:11  5  06:01  6  02:48  4  12:09  6  06:13  3  04:19  2  01:36  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:47     00:25     01:24     00:54     08:18     00:35    -00:03     00:04    -00:04   
  7. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:42:59 17:02:58   03:59  6  08:13  6  14:00  6  16:39  6  28:59  6  35:14  6  40:11  6  42:47  7  42:59  7 00:42:59
      788 JVĢ                                       03:59  6  04:14  7  05:47  5  02:39  3  12:20  7  06:15  4  04:57  6  02:36  7  00:12  1
                                                   -00:11     00:28     01:10     00:45     08:29     00:37     00:35     01:04    -00:04   
  8. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002     01:21:57 16:20:55   03:07  3  20:36  8  27:24  8  31:58  8  53:55  8  72:13  8  79:17  8  81:42  8  81:57  8 01:21:57
      683 Salas vsk.                                03:07  3  17:29  8  06:48  8  04:34  8  21:57  8  18:18  8  07:04  8  02:25  6  00:15  5
                                                   -01:03     13:43     02:11     02:40     18:06     12:40     02:42     00:53    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:53     03:30     04:28     01:54     03:51     05:38     04:08     01:32     00:12   00:28:06

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 64)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 68)   6.( 34)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:44:41 16:49:17   03:05  4  05:49  4  10:33  3  14:48  1  19:53  2  24:19  1  29:48  1  35:02  1  41:29  1  44:23  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              03:05  4  02:44  3  04:44  2  04:15  1  05:05  7  04:26  1  05:29  2  05:14  3  06:27  5  02:54  5  00:18  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:45:36 17:53:43   02:27  3  05:36  3  10:52  4  15:34  2  19:48  1  25:13  2  32:09  2  37:07  2  41:40  2  45:11  2  45:36  2 00:45:36
       86 SM                                        02:27  3  03:09  7  05:16  4  04:42  2  04:14  2  05:25  4  06:56  8  04:58  2  04:33  1  03:31 10  00:25  9
                                                   -00:38     00:25     00:32     00:27    -00:51     00:59     01:27    -00:16    -01:54     00:37     00:07   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:50:06 17:22:59   02:15  1  04:30  1  08:48  1  19:52  4  23:36  4  28:58  3  33:50  3  37:57  3  47:47  3  49:53  3  50:06  3 00:50:06
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:15  1  02:15  1  04:18  1  11:04  7  03:44  1  05:22  3  04:52  1  04:07  1  09:50  7  02:06  1  00:13  1
                                                   -00:50    -00:29    -00:26     06:49    -01:21     00:56    -00:37    -01:07     03:23    -00:48    -00:05   
  4. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:50:40 18:03:56   03:19  5  06:08  5  11:25  5  18:05  3  23:02  3  31:34  5  37:09  5  43:29  5  48:03  4  50:23  4  50:40  4 00:50:40
       72 Pļaviņas                                  03:19  5  02:49  4  05:17  5  06:40  5  04:57  5  08:32  8  05:35  3  06:20 10  04:34  2  02:20  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:14     00:05     00:33     02:25    -00:08     04:06     00:06     01:06    -01:53    -00:34    -00:01   
  5. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:56:49 17:57:42   02:18  2  04:53  2  09:44  2  24:27  7  28:48  6  38:00  7  43:54  7  49:22  6  54:11  5  56:32  5  56:49  5 00:56:49
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:18  2  02:35  2  04:51  3  14:43 10  04:21  3  09:12  9  05:54  5  05:28  6  04:49  3  02:21  3  00:17  4
                                                   -00:47    -00:09     00:07     10:28    -00:44     04:46     00:25     00:14    -01:38    -00:33    -00:01   
  6. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:57:53 17:04:42   03:45  7  06:47  7  15:37  6  20:32  5  25:22  5  30:21  4  35:56  4  41:29  4  54:46  6  57:37  6  57:53  6 00:57:53
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:45  7  03:02  5  08:50  8  04:55  3  04:50  4  04:59  2  05:35  3  05:33  7  13:17 10  02:51  4  00:16  2
                                                    00:40     00:18     04:06     00:40    -00:15     00:33     00:06     00:19     06:50    -00:03    -00:02   
  7. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:59:28 16:53:06   04:42  8  08:48  8  18:15 10  23:50  6  29:41  7  36:52  6  43:43  6  49:34  7  55:44  7  59:06  7  59:28  7 00:59:28
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              04:42  8  04:06 10  09:27  9  05:35  4  05:51 10  07:11  7  06:51  7  05:51  9  06:10  4  03:22  7  00:22  8
                                                    01:37     01:22     04:43     01:20     00:46     02:45     01:22     00:37    -00:17     00:28     00:04   
  8. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:06:09 16:27:53   03:23  6  06:29  6  16:43  8  25:03  8  30:14  8  39:52  8  45:47  8  51:14  8  62:36  8  65:53  8  66:09  8 01:06:09
       81 Pļaviņas                                  03:23  6  03:06  6  10:14 10  08:20  6  05:11  8  09:38 10  05:55  6  05:27  5  11:22  8  03:17  6  00:16  2
                                                    00:18     00:22     05:30     04:05     00:06     05:12     00:26     00:13     04:55     00:23    -00:02   
  9. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:08:15 17:12:44   06:21  9  10:22  9  18:01  9  31:12 10  36:38 10  43:27 10  51:25 10  57:10 10  64:33  9  67:56  9  68:15  9 01:08:15
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              06:21  9  04:01  9  07:39  7  13:11  9  05:26  9  06:49  6  07:58  9  05:45  8  07:23  6  03:23  8  00:19  7
                                                    03:16     01:17     02:55     08:56     00:21     02:23     02:29     00:31     00:56     00:29     00:01   
 10. Baiba Kaļva 1961           01:09:27 18:20:07   06:44 10  10:43 10  16:09  7  28:59  9  33:59  9  40:29  9  48:35  9  53:55  9  65:34 10  69:02 10  69:27 10 01:09:27
      515 Ērgļi                                     06:44 10  03:59  8  05:26  6  12:50  8  05:00  6  06:30  5  08:06 10  05:20  4  11:39  9  03:28  9  00:25  9
                                                    03:39     01:15     00:42     08:35    -00:05     02:04     02:37     00:06     05:12     00:34     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:15     02:15     04:18     04:15     03:44     04:26     04:52     04:07     04:33     02:06     00:13   00:37:04

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 55)   2.( 70)   3.( 46)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 68)   7.( 45)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 52)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:47:24 16:47:44   03:59  6  06:46  6  09:07  6  15:49  3  23:22  2  26:41  2  30:46  2  36:53  1  39:45  1  43:17  1  47:10  1  47:24  1 00:47:24
      484 JVĢ                                       03:59  6  02:47  3  02:21  2  06:42  1  07:33  3  03:19  3  04:05  3  06:07  1  02:52  2  03:32  4  03:53  3  00:14  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:48:03 17:20:03   02:06  1  04:38  1  07:04  1  13:47  1  23:14  1  26:24  1  29:57  1  37:58  2  40:48  2  43:54  2  47:46  2  48:03  2 00:48:03
      407 Sala                                      02:06  1  02:32  2  02:26  3  06:43  2  09:27  5  03:10  1  03:33  1  08:01  4  02:50  1  03:06  1  03:52  2  00:17  6
                                                   -01:53    -00:15     00:05     00:01     01:54    -00:09    -00:32     01:54    -00:02    -00:26    -00:01     00:03   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          01:02:49 17:01:17   02:53  5  06:24  5  08:37  5  26:57  6  32:20  5  42:11  5  46:05  4  52:23  3  55:16  3  58:40  3  62:40  3  62:49  3 01:02:49
       58 Salas vsk.                                02:53  5  03:31  7  02:13  1  18:20  6  05:23  1  09:51  6  03:54  2  06:18  2  02:53  3  03:24  3  04:00  4  00:09  2
                                                   -01:06     00:44    -00:08     11:38    -02:10     06:32    -00:11     00:11     00:01    -00:08     00:07    -00:05   
  4. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        01:04:09 16:43:04   02:15  2  05:25  4  08:02  3  23:30  4  30:42  3  33:53  3  47:24  5  54:02  4  56:58  4  60:21  4  63:54  4  64:09  4 01:04:09
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:15  2  03:10  5  02:37  5  15:28  5  07:12  2  03:11  2  13:31  7  06:38  3  02:56  4  03:23  2  03:33  1  00:15  5
                                                   -01:44     00:23     00:16     08:46    -00:21    -00:08     09:26     00:31     00:04    -00:09    -00:20     00:01   
  5. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:18:40 16:36:28   04:36  7  07:58  7  11:10  7  24:37  5  34:22  6  46:44  7  54:08  7  64:05  5  67:46  5  73:27  5  78:20  5  78:40  5 01:18:40
      700 Salas vsk.                                04:36  7  03:22  6  03:12  7  13:27  4  09:45  6  12:22  7  07:24  6  09:57  5  03:41  5  05:41  7  04:53  5  00:20  7
                                                    00:37     00:35     00:51     06:45     02:12     09:03     03:19     03:50     00:49     02:09     01:00     00:06   
  6. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     01:24:48 17:03:10   02:21  4  05:12  3  08:21  4  30:43  7  39:55  7  46:31  6  52:21  6  64:25  6  73:33  6  79:06  6  84:47  6  84:48  6 01:24:48
      387 Salas vsk.                                02:21  4  02:51  4  03:09  6  22:22  7  09:12  4  06:36  5  05:50  5  12:04  6  09:08  7  05:33  5  05:41  7  00:01  1
                                                   -01:38     00:04     00:48     15:40     01:39     03:17     01:45     05:57     06:16     02:01     01:48    -00:13   
  7. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:49:22 16:38:41   02:18  3  04:46  2  07:22  2  14:44  2  32:06  4  36:04  4  41:17  3  88:58  7  98:04  7 103:39  7 109:12  7 109:22  7 01:49:22
      624 Salas vsk.                                02:18  3  02:28  1  02:36  4  07:22  3  17:22  7  03:58  4  05:13  4  47:41  7  09:06  6  05:35  6  05:33  6  00:10  3
                                                   -01:41    -00:19     00:15     00:40     09:49     00:39     01:08     41:34     06:14     02:03     01:40    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:06     02:28     02:13     06:42     05:23     03:10     03:33     06:07     02:50     03:06     03:33     00:01   00:41:12

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 12 KP 5,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 68)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)   9.( 63)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:45:01 17:01:05   03:04  3  08:46  2  11:43  2  15:46  2  19:28  1  26:28  1  28:35  1  32:49  1  34:15  1  37:04  1  41:48  1  44:52  1  45:01  1 00:45:01
       53 Sala                                      03:04  3  05:42  2  02:57  2  04:03  2  03:42  1  07:00  2  02:07  2  04:14 10  01:26  2  02:49  1  04:44  4  03:04  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:50:04 16:56:06   03:03  2  09:38  3  12:35  3  17:47  3  21:34  3  32:33  5  34:33  3  37:33  3  39:11  3  42:14  3  46:45  2  49:49  2  50:04  2 00:50:04
      720 Līvāni                                    03:03  2  06:35  3  02:57  2  05:12  6  03:47  4  10:59  9  02:00  1  03:00  1  01:38  4  03:03  3  04:31  3  03:04  2  00:15  5
                                                   -00:01     00:53     00:00     01:09     00:05     03:59    -00:07    -01:14     00:12     00:14    -00:13     00:00     00:06   
  3. Armands Žurila 1970        00:51:10 18:22:55   02:35  1  10:17  5  13:43  5  18:08  4  25:25  7  32:26  4  34:52  4  37:57  4  39:40  4  42:56  4  47:49  4  50:56  3  51:10  3 00:51:10
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:35  1  07:42  9  03:26  5  04:25  3  07:17 10  07:01  3  02:26  5  03:05  2  01:43  5  03:16  6  04:53  5  03:07  4  00:14  4
                                                   -00:29     02:00     00:29     00:22     03:35     00:01     00:19    -01:09     00:17     00:27     00:09     00:03     00:05   
  4. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:52:34 17:41:18   03:13  4  10:33  6  13:41  4  18:42  5  22:26  4  30:21  2  32:44  2  36:01  2  37:35  2  40:50  2  46:56  3  52:19  4  52:34  4 00:52:34
      211 SM                                        03:13  4  07:20  7  03:08  4  05:01  4  03:44  3  07:55  7  02:23  4  03:17  3  01:34  3  03:15  5  06:06 10  05:23 11  00:15  5
                                                    00:09     01:38     00:11     00:58     00:02     00:55     00:16    -00:57     00:08     00:26     01:22     02:19     00:06   
  5. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:53:21 16:45:10   03:24  6  08:34  1  11:30  1  15:28  1  21:31  2  36:13  8  38:24  8  41:59  8  43:51  8  46:55  8  50:47  7  53:13  5  53:21  5 00:53:21
       92 Sala                                      03:24  6  05:10  1  02:56  1  03:58  1  06:03  9  14:42 10  02:11  3  03:35  8  01:52  9  03:04  4  03:52  1  02:26  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:20    -00:32    -00:01    -00:05     02:21     07:42     00:04    -00:39     00:26     00:15    -00:52    -00:38    -00:01   
  6. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:54:15 17:46:20   03:18  5  10:09  4  14:39  6  20:14  6  24:14  5  31:55  3  35:12  5  38:44  5  40:31  5  44:12  5  49:44  5  53:51  6  54:15  6 00:54:15
       51 Sece                                      03:18  5  06:51  4  04:30  9  05:35  8  04:00  5  07:41  4  03:17 10  03:32  6  01:47  7  03:41  9  05:32  7  04:07  9  00:24 11
                                                    00:14     01:09     01:33     01:32     00:18     00:41     01:10    -00:42     00:21     00:52     00:48     01:03     00:15   
  7. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:55:00 18:01:17   04:08  7  11:20  7  15:25  7  20:31  7  25:18  6  33:06  6  35:39  6  40:16  6  42:04  6  45:03  6  50:36  6  54:45  7  55:00  7 00:55:00
      391 Pļaviņas                                  04:08  7  07:12  5  04:05  8  05:06  5  04:47  7  07:48  6  02:33  6  04:37 11  01:48  8  02:59  2  05:33  8  04:09 10  00:15  5
                                                    01:04     01:30     01:08     01:03     01:05     00:48     00:26     00:23     00:22     00:10     00:49     01:05     00:06   
  8. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:55:44 17:35:49   05:15 10  12:32  9  16:00  8  24:15  9  27:57  8  34:51  7  37:30  7  41:35  7  42:57  7  46:15  7  52:01  8  55:24  8  55:44  8 00:55:44
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              05:15 10  07:17  6  03:28  6  08:15 11  03:42  1  06:54  1  02:39  7  04:05  9  01:22  1  03:18  7  05:46  9  03:23  6  00:20 10
                                                    02:11     01:35     00:31     04:12     00:00    -00:06     00:32    -00:09    -00:04     00:29     01:02     00:19     00:11   
  9. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:58:38 18:15:23   04:32  9  12:12  8  17:06  9  24:03  8  28:46  9  36:27  9  39:30  9  42:47  9  44:33  9  48:35  9  55:03  9  58:21  9  58:38  9 00:58:38
      521 Ērgļi                                     04:32  9  07:40  8  04:54 10  06:57  9  04:43  6  07:41  4  03:03  8  03:17  3  01:46  6  04:02 10  06:28 11  03:18  5  00:17  8
                                                    01:28     01:58     01:57     02:54     01:01     00:41     00:56    -00:57     00:20     01:13     01:44     00:14     00:08   
 10. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:04:07 16:27:59   07:20 11  15:22 11  19:18 11  24:44 10  32:30 11  41:05 10  44:12 10  47:44 10  50:23 10  54:39 10  60:09 10  63:49 10  64:07 10 01:04:07
      264 Pļaviņas                                  07:20 11  08:02 10  03:56  7  05:26  7  07:46 11  08:35  8  03:07  9  03:32  6  02:39 11  04:16 11  05:30  6  03:40  7  00:18  9
                                                    04:16     02:20     00:59     01:23     04:04     01:35     01:00    -00:42     01:13     01:27     00:46     00:36     00:09   
 11. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:10:53 16:35:22   04:27  8  12:44 10  18:18 10  25:20 11  30:12 10  48:27 11  53:32 11  56:56 11  58:56 11  62:21 11  66:51 11  70:41 11  70:53 11 01:10:53
      161 Čiekuri                                   04:27  8  08:17 11  05:34 11  07:02 10  04:52  8  18:15 11  05:05 11  03:24  5  02:00 10  03:25  8  04:30  2  03:50  8  00:12  3
                                                    01:23     02:35     02:37     02:59     01:10     11:15     02:58    -00:50     00:34     00:36    -00:14     00:46     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:35     05:10     02:56     03:58     03:42     06:54     02:00     03:00     01:22     02:49     03:52     02:26     00:08   00:40:52

#8 Distance (VA): 15 KP 6,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.( 58)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:51:35 18:37:34   03:16  2  07:34  2  12:56  1  15:41  1  19:04  1  23:57  1  27:31  1  31:38  1  35:30  1  39:41  1  42:39  1  44:35  1  46:24  1  48:47  1  51:29  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              03:16  2  04:18  4  05:22  1  02:45  1  03:23  1  04:53  4  03:34  1  04:07  3  03:52  3  04:11  2  02:58  1  01:56  1  01:49  2  02:23  1  02:42  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agris Stūris 1981          00:56:46 18:02:17   04:24  4  08:00  4  14:31  3  18:11  3  22:15  3  25:22  2  29:05  2  33:09  2  36:51  2  41:01  2  44:28  2  46:53  2  50:01  2  52:41  2  56:34  2  56:46  2 00:56:46
      381 Pļaviņas                                  04:24  4  03:36  2  06:31  3  03:40  2  04:04  4  03:07  1  03:43  2  04:04  2  03:42  1  04:10  1  03:27  4  02:25  4  03:08  4  02:40  3  03:53  3  00:12  4
                                                    01:08    -00:42     01:09     00:55     00:41    -01:46     00:09    -00:03    -00:10    -00:01     00:29     00:29     01:19     00:17     01:11     00:06   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:59:16 16:47:43   04:08  3  07:53  3  13:45  2  18:08  2  21:57  2  26:16  3  31:18  3  35:59  3  40:24  3  45:19  3  48:35  3  50:50  3  52:36  3  54:59  3  59:05  3  59:16  3 00:59:16
      483 JVĢ                                       04:08  3  03:45  3  05:52  2  04:23  3  03:49  2  04:19  3  05:02  3  04:41  4  04:25  4  04:55  3  03:16  3  02:15  3  01:46  1  02:23  1  04:06  4  00:11  3
                                                    00:52    -00:33     00:30     01:38     00:26    -00:34     01:28     00:34     00:33     00:44     00:18     00:19    -00:03     00:00     01:24     00:05   
  4. Sandris Batarags 1983      01:01:26 16:54:54   03:04  1  06:30  1  15:30  4  22:55  4  26:49  4  30:12  4  35:31  4  38:29  4  42:13  4  47:11  4  50:24  4  52:37  4  54:45  4  57:35  4  61:17  4  61:26  4 01:01:26
      789 Jēkabpils                                 03:04  1  03:26  1  09:00  4  07:25  4  03:54  3  03:23  2  05:19  4  02:58  1  03:44  2  04:58  4  03:13  2  02:13  2  02:08  3  02:50  4  03:42  2  00:09  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:52     03:38     04:40     00:31    -01:30     01:45    -01:09    -00:08     00:47     00:15     00:17     00:19     00:27     01:00     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:04     03:26     05:22     02:45     03:23     03:07     03:34     02:58     03:42     04:10     02:58     01:56     01:46     02:23     02:42     00:06   00:47:22

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 66)   3.( 68)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 63)   8.( 35)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:32:08 16:52:39   06:03  7  08:19  5  13:00  3  16:45  1  19:57  1  24:06  1  26:38  1  28:20  1  31:57  1  32:08  1 00:32:08
       18 TOK Takas                                 06:03  7  02:16  1  04:41  1  03:45  1  03:12  1  04:09  1  02:32  1  01:42  1  03:37  4  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:36:53 17:18:01   03:21  1  06:21  1  11:07  1  19:59  4  24:01  3  28:28  2  31:15  2  33:28  2  36:37  2  36:53  2 00:36:53
       83 SM                                        03:21  1  03:00  8  04:46  2  08:52 10  04:02  2  04:27  2  02:47  2  02:13  2  03:09  1  00:16  4
                                                   -02:42     00:44     00:05     05:07     00:50     00:18     00:15     00:31    -00:28     00:05   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:40:09 18:12:25   04:42  5  08:58  6  13:55  6  20:29  6  25:41  6  30:55  5  34:03  4  36:23  4  39:54  3  40:09  3 00:40:09
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              04:42  5  04:16  9  04:57  3  06:34  8  05:12  6  05:14  3  03:08  4  02:20  3  03:31  2  00:15  3
                                                   -01:21     02:00     00:16     02:49     02:00     01:05     00:36     00:38    -00:06     00:04   
  4. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:41:24 16:55:01   04:29  4  07:23  4  13:54  5  19:37  3  24:35  4  30:40  4  34:26  5  37:12  5  40:55  4  41:24  4 00:41:24
       80 Viesīte                                   04:29  4  02:54  7  06:31 10  05:43  6  04:58  4  06:05  7  03:46  8  02:46  8  03:43  5  00:29  7
                                                   -01:34     00:38     01:50     01:58     01:46     01:56     01:14     01:04     00:06     00:18   
  5. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:44:27 18:09:59   07:14  8  09:51  8  15:27  7  20:08  5  25:09  5  30:30  3  33:46  3  36:12  3  44:07  6  44:27  5 00:44:27
      522 Ērgļi                                     07:14  8  02:37  4  05:36  5  04:41  2  05:01  5  05:21  5  03:16  5  02:26  5  07:55 11  00:20  6
                                                    01:11     00:21     00:55     00:56     01:49     01:12     00:44     00:44     04:18     00:09   
  6. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:44:32 16:58:14   09:10 10  11:49  9  18:33  9  23:42  8  29:16  7  34:31  6  37:51  6  40:20  6  44:03  5  44:32  6 00:44:32
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         09:10 10  02:39  5  06:44 11  05:09  3  05:34  7  05:15  4  03:20  6  02:29  6  03:43  5  00:29  7
                                                    03:07     00:23     02:03     01:24     02:22     01:06     00:48     00:47     00:06     00:18   
  7. Verners Tučs 1955          00:48:54 16:54:07   05:12  6  09:30  7  15:42  8  23:40  7  29:22  8  36:13  7  40:15  7  43:14  7  48:24  7  48:54  7 00:48:54
       82 Pļaviņas                                  05:12  6  04:18 10  06:12  8  07:58  9  05:42  8  06:51  8  04:02 10  02:59 10  05:10  8  00:30  9
                                                   -00:51     02:02     01:31     04:13     02:30     02:42     01:30     01:17     01:33     00:19   
  8. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:50:37 18:20:41   08:48  9  15:47 10  21:51 10  27:11  9  33:00  9  40:33  8  44:06  8  46:42  9  50:18  8  50:37  8 00:50:37
      224 Savējie                                   08:48  9  06:59 11  06:04  7  05:20  4  05:49  9  07:33  9  03:33  7  02:36  7  03:36  3  00:19  5
                                                    02:45     04:43     01:23     01:35     02:37     03:24     01:01     00:54    -00:01     00:08   
  9. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:51:10 16:35:24   04:28  3  06:53  2  11:56  2  17:28  2  22:08  2  41:14  9  44:10  9  46:32  8  50:58  9  51:10  9 00:51:10
      160 Čiekuri                                   04:28  3  02:25  2  05:03  4  05:32  5  04:40  3  19:06 10  02:56  3  02:22  4  04:26  7  00:12  2
                                                   -01:35     00:09     00:22     01:47     01:28     14:57     00:24     00:40     00:49     00:01   
 10. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:59:28 16:39:59   19:29 11  22:03 11  28:26 11  34:31 11  40:52 11  46:28 10  50:16 10  53:04 10  58:54 10  59:28 10 00:59:28
      319 Sala                                      19:29 11  02:34  3  06:23  9  06:05  7  06:21 10  05:36  6  03:48  9  02:48  9  05:50 10  00:34 10
                                                    13:26     00:18     01:42     02:20     03:09     01:27     01:16     01:06     02:13     00:23   
 11. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:11:06 16:43:54   04:26  2  07:17  3  13:17  4  31:37 10  38:00 10  57:09 11  61:28 11  64:40 11  70:23 11  71:06 11 01:11:06
      647 Koknese                                   04:26  2  02:51  6  06:00  6  18:20 11  06:23 11  19:09 11  04:19 11  03:12 11  05:43  9  00:43 11
                                                   -01:37     00:35     01:19     14:35     03:11     15:00     01:47     01:30     02:06     00:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:21     02:16     04:41     03:45     03:12     04:09     02:32     01:42     03:09     00:11   00:28:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.05.31. 21:04:51 NGO PRO.ini