ORIENTIERIS 2017_1.kārta,Mistru sils

05.04.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]

S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Līna Madsena 2008          00:13:39 18:11:05   02:28  1  07:28  3  12:49  1  13:39  1 00:13:39
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:28  1  05:00  3  05:21  3  00:50  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:13:49 16:06:50   03:03  4  06:03  1  12:49  1  13:49  2 00:13:49
      827 Salas vsk.                                03:03  4  03:00  1  06:46  4  01:00  3
                                                    00:35    -02:00     01:25     00:10   
  3. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:15:34 17:54:56   03:01  3  11:29  4  14:29  3  15:34  3 00:15:34
      456 Sala                                      03:01  3  08:28  4  03:00  2  01:05  4
                                                    00:33     03:28    -02:21     00:15   
  4. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:16:48 17:00:42   02:54  2  06:48  2  15:24  4  16:48  4 00:16:48
      763 PII Ābelīte                               02:54  2  03:54  2  08:36  5  01:24  5
                                                    00:26    -01:06     03:15     00:34   
  5. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:24:23 16:10:03   03:06  5  13:44  5  23:44  5  24:23  5 00:24:23
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  03:06  5  10:38  5  10:00  6  00:39  1
                                                    00:38     05:38     04:39    -00:11   
  6. Renāte Paegle 2007         01:03:27 18:14:58   14:03  6  61:27  6  63:27  6           01:03:27
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             14:03  6  47:24  6  02:00  1          
                                                    11:35     42:24    -03:21             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:28     03:00     02:00     00:39   00:08:07

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:08:30 16:20:49   01:43  1  03:43  1  07:57  1  08:30  1 00:08:30
      413 Sala                                      01:43  1  02:00  1  04:14  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:09:04 16:49:08   01:59  2  03:59  2  08:02  2  09:04  2 00:09:04
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:59  2  02:00  1  04:03  1  01:02  3
                                                    00:16     00:00    -00:11     00:29   
  3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:13:32 17:50:30   02:49  4  07:49  3  12:24  3  13:32  3 00:13:32
      760 PII Ābelīte                               02:49  4  05:00  3  04:35  3  01:08  5
                                                    01:06     03:00     00:21     00:35   
  4. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:16:00 16:19:47   02:01  3  08:20  4  14:00  4  16:00  4 00:16:00
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:01  3  06:19  5  05:40  4  02:00  6
                                                    00:18     04:19     01:26     01:27   
  5. Ernests Meldrājs 2013      00:20:54 17:53:50   04:21  5  10:00  5  19:54  5  20:54  5 00:20:54
      842 B/D Auseklītis                            04:21  5  05:39  4  09:54  6  01:00  2
                                                    02:38     03:39     05:40     00:27   
  6. Matīss Āboliņš 2007        00:24:35 17:16:45   05:01  6  16:20  6  23:31  6  24:35  6 00:24:35
      776 Pļaviņas                                  05:01  6  11:19  6  07:11  5  01:04  4
                                                    03:18     09:19     02:57     00:31   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:43     02:00     04:03     00:33   00:08:19

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 67)   3.( 64)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:12:27 16:00:56   01:39  1  04:12  1  08:57  1  11:41  1  12:27  1 00:12:27
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  01:39  1  02:33  2  04:45  1  02:44  1  00:46  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:32:24 16:03:07   10:01  6  12:24  2  27:54  5  31:39  2  32:24  2 00:32:24
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  10:01  6  02:23  1  15:30  6  03:45  2  00:45  1
                                                    08:22    -00:10     10:45     01:01    -00:01   
  3. Undīne Voino 2006          00:36:14 15:59:16   05:22  2  14:54  6  31:40  6  35:25  6  36:14  3 00:36:14
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           05:22  2  09:32  7  16:46  7  03:45  2  00:49  3
                                                    03:43     06:59     12:01     01:01     00:03   
  4. Alise Maisaka 2005         00:36:32 17:25:50   05:57  3  14:29  3  27:52  3  35:15  5  36:32  4 00:36:32
      836 Viesīte                                   05:57  3  08:32  4  13:23  5  07:23  7  01:17  5
                                                    04:18     05:59     08:38     04:39     00:31   
  4. Evelīna Asare 2005         00:36:32 17:25:52   05:58  4  14:39  5  27:51  2  35:10  3  36:32  4 00:36:32
      838 Viesīte                                   05:58  4  08:41  6  13:12  3  07:19  5  01:22  6
                                                    04:19     06:08     08:27     04:35     00:36   
  6. Egija Pura 2005            00:36:34 17:25:53   05:59  5  14:35  4  27:52  3  35:10  3  36:34  6 00:36:34
      837 Viesīte                                   05:59  5  08:36  5  13:17  4  07:18  4  01:24  7
                                                    04:20     06:03     08:32     04:34     00:38   
  7. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006     01:03:23 18:14:59   37:52  7  45:00  7  54:48  7  62:08  7  63:23  7 01:03:23
      758 Jēkabpils p/s                             37:52  7  07:08  3  09:48  2  07:20  6  01:15  4
                                                    36:13     04:35     05:03     04:36     00:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:39     02:23     04:45     02:44     00:45   00:12:16

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 67)   3.( 64)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:11:37 17:49:24   03:28  3  05:09  2  08:50  2  10:57  1  11:37  1 00:11:37
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:28  3  01:41  1  03:41  1  02:07  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Artūrs Čelnovs 2005        00:13:09 18:14:45   00:50  2  02:33  1  07:19  1  12:16  2  13:09  2 00:13:09
      845 Viesīte                                   00:50  2  01:43  2  04:46  2  04:57  3  00:53  4
                                                   -02:38     00:02     01:05     02:50     00:13   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:15:54 17:04:22   00:48  1  05:15  3  12:31  3  15:13  3  15:54  3 00:15:54
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           00:48  1  04:27  3  07:16  3  02:42  2  00:41  2
                                                   -02:40     02:46     03:35     00:35     00:01   
  4. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:28:01 18:27:47   08:43  5  14:14  4  22:05  4  27:04  4  28:01  4 00:28:01
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             08:43  5  05:31  4  07:51  4  04:59  4  00:57  5
                                                    05:15     03:50     04:10     02:52     00:17   
  5. Edgars Pupkovs 2005        00:41:55 17:26:00   05:44  4  14:20  5  27:51  5  41:05  5  41:55  5 00:41:55
      839 Viesīte                                   05:44  4  08:36  5  13:31  5  13:14  5  00:50  3
                                                    02:16     06:55     09:50     11:07     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     01:41     03:41     02:07     00:40   00:08:57

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 46)   3.( 69)   4.( 53)   5.( 70)   6.( 63)   7.( 74)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:22:22 16:32:00   02:17  2  03:59  1  09:07  1  10:08  1  12:59  1  18:02  1  19:55  1  21:46  1  22:22  1 00:22:22
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:17  2  01:42  1  05:08  7  01:01  2  02:51  1  05:03  2  01:53  1  01:51  3  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:24:28 18:26:44   03:37  5  06:18  3  10:14  3  11:21  3  14:45  2  19:49  2  22:02  2  23:52  2  24:28  2 00:24:28
      519 Ērgļi                                     03:37  5  02:41  2  03:56  4  01:07  3  03:24  2  05:04  3  02:13  2  01:50  2  00:36  1
                                                    01:20     00:59    -01:12     00:06     00:33     00:01     00:20    -00:01     00:00   
  3. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:27:27 17:27:07   02:47  3  05:37  2  09:13  2  10:46  2  16:20  3  21:52  3  24:40  3  26:39  3  27:27  3 00:27:27
      501 Pļaviņas                                  02:47  3  02:50  3  03:36  1  01:33  5  05:34  4  05:32  5  02:48  4  01:59  4  00:48  4
                                                    00:30     01:08    -01:32     00:32     02:43     00:29     00:55     00:08     00:12   
  4. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:30:19 17:24:58   04:50  7  07:48  5  11:36  5  13:04  5  18:41  4  24:11  4  27:10  4  29:19  4  30:19  4 00:30:19
      481 Pļaviņas                                  04:50  7  02:58  4  03:48  3  01:28  4  05:37  5  05:30  4  02:59  5  02:09  5  01:00  7
                                                    02:33     01:16    -01:20     00:27     02:46     00:27     01:06     00:18     00:24   
  5. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:36:56 16:50:04   02:11  1  18:38  7  22:25  7  23:22  7  28:24  7  32:09  5  34:30  5  36:15  5  36:56  5 00:36:56
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:11  1  16:27  7  03:47  2  00:57  1  05:02  3  03:45  1  02:21  3  01:45  1  00:41  3
                                                   -00:06     14:45    -01:21    -00:04     02:11    -01:18     00:28    -00:06     00:05   
  6. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:49:18 17:31:04   03:00  4  06:28  4  10:43  4  12:55  4  24:55  5  35:30  6  44:13  6  48:28  6  49:18  6 00:49:18
      532 Pļaviņas                                  03:00  4  03:28  6  04:15  5  02:12  7  12:00  7  10:35  6  08:43  6  04:15  7  00:50  5
                                                    00:43     01:46    -00:53     01:11     09:09     05:32     06:50     02:24     00:14   
  7. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:50:59 17:29:26   04:44  6  08:09  6  12:31  6  14:38  6  26:36  6  37:11  7  45:59  7  50:04  7  50:59  7 00:50:59
      843 Pļaviņas                                  04:44  6  03:25  5  04:22  6  02:07  6  11:58  6  10:35  6  08:48  7  04:05  6  00:55  6
                                                    02:27     01:43    -00:46     01:06     09:07     05:32     06:55     02:14     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:11     01:42     03:36     00:57     02:51     03:45     01:53     01:45     00:36   00:19:16

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 46)   3.( 69)   4.( 53)   5.( 70)   6.( 63)   7.( 74)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:22:27 17:08:17   02:29  2  04:31  1  07:40  1  09:22  1  12:39  1  17:43  1  19:48  1  21:45  1  22:27  1 00:22:27
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:29  2  02:02  1  03:09  1  01:42  4  03:17  2  05:04  2  02:05  1  01:57  1  00:42  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:27:24 17:12:48   07:41  8  09:52  8  13:06  8  14:22  8  17:25  5  22:09  2  24:41  2  26:50  2  27:24  2 00:27:24
      715 OK Arona                                  07:41  8  02:11  3  03:14  2  01:16  2  03:03  1  04:44  1  02:32  3  02:09  3  00:34  1
                                                    05:12     00:09     00:05    -00:26    -00:14    -00:20     00:27     00:12    -00:08   
  3. Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002    00:29:37 17:31:20   02:24  1  04:37  2  10:31  3  11:33  2  16:47  4  23:44  3  26:38  3  28:55  3  29:37  3 00:29:37
      534 Viesītes vsk.                             02:24  1  02:13  5  05:54  8  01:02  1  05:14  5  06:57  5  02:54  5  02:17  4  00:42  5
                                                   -00:05     00:11     02:45    -00:40     01:57     01:53     00:49     00:20     00:00   
  4. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:31:56 18:21:07   03:37  4  05:49  3  09:44  2  11:58  3  19:03  6  25:29  4  27:48  4  31:18  4  31:56  4 00:31:56
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:37  4  02:12  4  03:55  3  02:14  8  07:05  6  06:26  4  02:19  2  03:30  6  00:38  3
                                                    01:08     00:10     00:46     00:32     03:48     01:22     00:14     01:33    -00:04   
  5. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:36:59 17:10:58   03:31  3  05:57  4  11:05  5  12:52  6  26:17  8  31:24  5  33:59  5  35:57  5  36:59  5 00:36:59
      447 Pļaviņas                                  03:31  3  02:26  7  05:08  7  01:47  7  13:25  8  05:07  3  02:35  4  01:58  2  01:02  8
                                                    01:02     00:24     01:59     00:05     10:08     00:03     00:30     00:01     00:20   
  6. Kristaps Mols 2002         00:40:08 17:32:59   04:08  5  07:42  7  11:54  7  13:18  7  24:29  7  32:54  6  37:05  6  39:27  6  40:08  6 00:40:08
      533 Viesītes vsk.                             04:08  5  03:34  8  04:12  4  01:24  3  11:11  7  08:25  6  04:11  6  02:22  5  00:41  4
                                                    01:39     01:32     01:03    -00:18     07:54     03:21     02:06     00:25    -00:01   
  7. Valdemārs Brūveris 2003    00:50:40 17:32:01   04:20  6  06:30  5  11:01  4  12:47  4  16:18  2  40:37  7  45:31  7  49:57  7  50:40  7 00:50:40
      844 Viesīte                                   04:20  6  02:10  2  04:31  6  01:46  6  03:31  3  24:19  8  04:54  7  04:26  7  00:43  7
                                                    01:51     00:08     01:22     00:04     00:14     19:15     02:49     02:29     00:01   
  7. Kristaps Platgalvis 2003   00:50:40 17:31:58   04:21  7  06:41  6  11:08  6  12:51  5  16:26  3  40:42  8  45:38  8  50:05  8  50:40  7 00:50:40
       14 Viesītes vsk.                             04:21  7  02:20  6  04:27  5  01:43  5  03:35  4  24:16  7  04:56  8  04:27  8  00:35  2
                                                    01:52     00:18     01:18     00:01     00:18     19:12     02:51     02:30    -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:24     02:02     03:09     01:02     03:03     04:44     02:05     01:57     00:34   00:21:00

S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 75)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 62)   8.( 58)   9.( 55)  10.( 64)  11.( 73)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:24:35 17:10:06   00:53  2  02:21  2  03:52  1  05:35  1  08:28  1  08:28  1  15:05  1  17:05  1  19:01  1  21:25  1  23:16  1  23:57  1  24:35  1 00:24:35
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:53  2  01:28  3  01:31  1  01:43  1  02:53  2  00:00  0  06:37  3  02:00  1  01:56  2  02:24  1  01:51  1  00:41  2  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:26:00 16:47:06   00:52  1  02:11  1  04:02  2  06:04  2  08:46  2  12:46  2  15:50  2  17:54  2  19:43  2  22:24  2  24:43  2  25:23  2  26:00  2 00:26:00
      444 JVĢ                                       00:52  1  01:19  1  01:51  2  02:02  2  02:42  1  04:00  0  03:04  1  02:04  2  01:49  1  02:41  2  02:19  2  00:40  1  00:37  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:09     00:20     00:19    -00:11     04:00    -03:33     00:04    -00:07     00:17     00:28    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:35:22 16:50:30   01:20  3  02:54  3  05:15  3  07:19  3  10:42  3  15:27  6  19:30  3  23:14  3  26:02  3  29:59  3  32:32  3  34:30  3  35:22  3 00:35:22
      788 JVĢ                                       01:20  3  01:34  4  02:21  4  02:04  3  03:23  4  04:45  0  04:03  2  03:44  4  02:48  3  03:57  5  02:33  4  01:58  6  00:52  5
                                                    00:27     00:06     00:50     00:21     00:30     04:45    -02:34     01:44     00:52     01:33     00:42     01:17     00:14   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:35:34 17:08:07   04:46  6  06:10  6  08:30  6  11:23  6  14:25  6  14:25  5  22:57  4  25:22  4  28:23  4  31:35  4  34:06  4  34:50  4  35:34  4 00:35:34
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 04:46  6  01:24  2  02:20  3  02:53  6  03:02  3  00:00  0  08:32  4  02:25  3  03:01  5  03:12  3  02:31  3  00:44  3  00:44  3
                                                    03:53    -00:04     00:49     01:10     00:09     00:00     01:55     00:25     01:05     00:48     00:40     00:03     00:06   
  5. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002     00:51:02 16:16:38   01:33  4  03:30  4  07:25  4  09:40  4  13:12  4  13:12  3  34:25  5  39:39  5  42:31  5  46:31  5  49:23  5  50:17  5  51:02  5 00:51:02
      683 Salas vsk.                                01:33  4  01:57  6  03:55  6  02:15  5  03:32  6  00:00  0  21:13  5  05:14  6  02:52  4  04:00  6  02:52  5  00:54  5  00:45  4
                                                    00:40     00:29     02:24     00:32     00:39     00:00     14:36     03:14     00:56     01:36     01:01     00:13     00:07   
  6. Dārta Vilmane 2002         00:51:53 16:15:59   02:44  5  04:22  5  08:13  5  10:20  5  13:45  5  13:45  4  35:05  6  40:15  6  43:17  6  47:06  6  50:13  6  50:59  6  51:53  6 00:51:53
      684 Salas vsk.                                02:44  5  01:38  5  03:51  5  02:07  4  03:25  5  00:00  0  21:20  6  05:10  5  03:02  6  03:49  4  03:07  6  00:46  4  00:54  6
                                                    01:51     00:10     02:20     00:24     00:32     00:00     14:43     03:10     01:06     01:25     01:16     00:05     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:52     01:19     01:31     01:43     02:42     04:00     03:04     02:00     01:49     02:24     01:51     00:40     00:37   00:24:32

SB Distance (4): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 75)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 62)   8.( 58)   9.( 55)  10.( 64)  11.( 73)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:30:54 16:23:32   01:29  4  03:19  3  05:49  1  07:42  1  11:00  2  16:23  5  18:51  1  21:10  1  23:19  1  26:43  1  29:11  1  30:08  1  30:54  1 00:30:54
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:29  4  01:50  4  02:30  3  01:53  1  03:18  3  05:23  0  02:28  1  02:19  2  02:09  2  03:24  4  02:28  2  00:57  2  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:34:01 17:12:53   00:48  1  01:57  1  05:55  2  07:58  2  10:50  1  10:50  1  20:35  3  22:50  2  24:49  2  27:35  2  30:03  2  33:04  2  34:01  2 00:34:01
        7 Pļaviņas                                  00:48  1  01:09  1  03:58  5  02:03  2  02:52  1  00:00  0  09:45  4  02:15  1  01:59  1  02:46  1  02:28  2  03:01  7  00:57  5
                                                   -00:41    -00:41     01:28     00:10    -00:26    -05:23     07:17    -00:04    -00:10    -00:38     00:00     02:04     00:11   
  3. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:34:59 17:50:55   01:00  2  04:27  5  06:32  4  08:35  4  12:03  4  12:03  3  20:27  2  24:18  3  26:35  3  30:03  3  32:50  3  33:52  3  34:59  3 00:34:59
      388 Sala                                      01:00  2  03:27  6  02:05  1  02:03  2  03:28  4  00:00  0  08:24  2  03:51  6  02:17  3  03:28  5  02:47  4  01:02  3  01:07  6
                                                   -00:29     01:37    -00:25     00:10     00:10    -05:23     05:56     01:32     00:08     00:04     00:19     00:05     00:21   
  4. Līga Lucijanova 1977       00:35:57 17:12:11   01:18  3  02:47  2  05:57  3  08:07  3  11:24  3  11:24  2  21:57  4  26:16  4  28:37  4  31:30  4  34:19  5  35:10  4  35:57  4 00:35:57
      510 Jēkabpils                                 01:18  3  01:29  2  03:10  4  02:10  5  03:17  2  00:00  0  10:33  7  04:19  7  02:21  4  02:53  2  02:49  5  00:51  1  00:47  2
                                                   -00:11    -00:21     00:40     00:17    -00:01    -05:23     08:05     02:00     00:12    -00:31     00:21    -00:06     00:01   
  5. Laura Veckalniņa 1981      00:37:22 17:36:04   04:55  7  06:37  7  08:42  5  10:47  5  14:18  5  14:18  4  23:28  5  26:38  5  29:23  5  32:41  5  34:11  4  36:27  5  37:22  5 00:37:22
      442 Sauleskalns                               04:55  7  01:42  3  02:05  1  02:05  4  03:31  5  00:00  0  09:10  3  03:10  3  02:45  7  03:18  3  01:30  1  02:16  5  00:55  3
                                                    03:26    -00:08    -00:25     00:12     00:13    -05:23     06:42     00:51     00:36    -00:06    -00:58     01:19     00:09   
  6. Inga Jansone 1982          00:49:03 17:18:59   01:56  6  04:03  4  12:07  6  14:20  6  18:19  6  18:19  6  28:33  6  31:56  6  34:32  6  42:10  6  45:43  6  48:08  6  49:03  6 00:49:03
      840 OK Arona                                  01:56  6  02:07  5  08:04  7  02:13  6  03:59  6  00:00  0  10:14  5  03:23  4  02:36  6  07:38  6  03:33  7  02:25  6  00:55  3
                                                    00:27     00:17     05:34     00:20     00:41    -05:23     07:46     01:04     00:27     04:14     01:05     01:28     00:09   
  7. Zinta Gulbe 1974           00:50:48 17:17:26   01:54  5  05:26  6  12:59  7  15:50  7  19:49  7  19:49  7  30:04  7  33:28  7  36:03  7  44:09  7  47:36  7  49:02  7  50:48  7 00:50:48
      841 OK Arona                                  01:54  5  03:32  7  07:33  6  02:51  7  03:59  6  00:00  0  10:15  6  03:24  5  02:35  5  08:06  7  03:27  6  01:26  4  01:46  7
                                                    00:25     01:42     05:03     00:58     00:41    -05:23     07:47     01:05     00:26     04:42     00:59     00:29     01:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     01:09     02:05     01:53     02:52     05:23     02:28     02:15     01:59     02:46     01:30     00:51     00:46   00:26:45

S50 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 75)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 62)   8.( 58)   9.( 55)  10.( 64)  11.( 73)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:34:08 18:29:54   01:13  2  02:50  2  05:16  2  07:45  2  11:48  2  11:48  2  20:53  2  24:05  2  26:28  2  29:43  2  32:26  1  33:17  1  34:08  1 00:34:08
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:13  2  01:37  1  02:26  3  02:29  3  04:03  3  00:00  0  09:05  2  03:12  2  02:23  2  03:15  2  02:43  1  00:51  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:35:02 18:18:15   01:07  1  02:48  1  05:07  1  07:20  1  11:00  1  11:00  1  19:58  1  23:06  1  25:51  1  29:26  1  32:45  2  34:18  2  35:02  2 00:35:02
      224 Savējie                                   01:07  1  01:41  2  02:19  2  02:13  2  03:40  2  00:00  0  08:58  1  03:08  1  02:45  3  03:35  3  03:19  3  01:33  5  00:44  1
                                                   -00:06     00:04    -00:07    -00:16    -00:23     00:00    -00:07    -00:04     00:22     00:20     00:36     00:42    -00:07   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:36:27 17:29:30   02:25  5  05:13  5  07:10  3  09:09  3  12:42  3  12:42  3  22:51  3  26:26  3  28:44  3  31:34  3  34:24  3  35:37  3  36:27  3 00:36:27
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:25  5  02:48  5  01:57  1  01:59  1  03:33  1  00:00  0  10:09  3  03:35  3  02:18  1  02:50  1  02:50  2  01:13  3  00:50  2
                                                    01:12     01:11    -00:29    -00:30    -00:30     00:00     01:04     00:23    -00:05    -00:25     00:07     00:22    -00:01   
  4. Laura Čakša 1966           00:42:49 18:12:01   01:27  3  03:44  3  08:18  5  11:09  5  15:37  4  15:37  4  26:26  4  30:03  4  33:11  4  37:05  4  40:30  4  41:36  4  42:49  4 00:42:49
       68 Sēlijas mežs                              01:27  3  02:17  3  04:34  5  02:51  4  04:28  4  00:00  0  10:49  4  03:37  4  03:08  4  03:54  4  03:25  4  01:06  2  01:13  4
                                                    00:14     00:40     02:08     00:22     00:25     00:00     01:44     00:25     00:45     00:39     00:42     00:15     00:22   
  5. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:48:16 17:58:18   01:48  4  04:07  4  07:13  4  10:25  4  15:48  5  15:48  5  29:01  5  33:14  5  36:57  5  41:29  5  45:29  5  46:58  5  48:16  5 00:48:16
       76 JVĢ                                       01:48  4  02:19  4  03:06  4  03:12  5  05:23  5  00:00  0  13:13  5  04:13  5  03:43  5  04:32  5  04:00  5  01:29  4  01:18  5
                                                    00:35     00:42     00:40     00:43     01:20     00:00     04:08     01:01     01:20     01:17     01:17     00:38     00:27   

S40 Distance (5): 14 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 70)   3.( 75)   4.( 69)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 48)   8.( 70)   9.( 62)  10.( 58)  11.( 55)  12.( 64)  13.( 74)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:40:15 18:26:27   02:19  1  07:08  1  09:47  1  12:04  1  13:18  1  15:08  1  19:44  1  22:41  1  28:02  1  30:28  1  32:58  1  35:41  1  37:04  1  39:15  1  40:15  1 00:40:15
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:19  1  04:49  1  02:39  1  02:17  3  01:14  1  01:50  1  04:36  1  02:57  1  05:21  1  02:26  1  02:30  1  02:43  1  01:23  2  02:11  1  01:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:46:59 17:08:56   02:42  3  07:40  2  11:26  3  13:15  3  14:30  2  17:17  2  22:28  2  25:51  2  31:57  2  35:28  2  38:20  2  41:44  2  42:48  2  45:50  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              02:42  3  04:58  2  03:46  3  01:49  1  01:15  2  02:47  3  05:11  2  03:23  2  06:06  2  03:31  3  02:52  2  03:24  3  01:04  1  03:02  3  01:09  2
                                                    00:23     00:09     01:07    -00:28     00:01     00:57     00:35     00:26     00:45     01:05     00:22     00:41    -00:19     00:51     00:09   
  3. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:49:32 16:58:30   02:41  2  07:52  3  11:01  2  13:11  2  15:24  3  17:58  3  23:14  3  27:14  3  33:45  3  36:43  3  39:38  3  42:51  3  45:42  3  48:22  3  49:32  3 00:49:32
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              02:41  2  05:11  3  03:09  2  02:10  2  02:13  3  02:34  2  05:16  3  04:00  3  06:31  3  02:58  2  02:55  3  03:13  2  02:51  3  02:40  2  01:10  3
                                                    00:22     00:22     00:30    -00:07     00:59     00:44     00:40     01:03     01:10     00:32     00:25     00:30     01:28     00:29     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:19     04:49     02:39     01:49     01:14     01:50     04:36     02:57     05:21     02:26     02:30     02:43     01:04     02:11     01:00   00:39:28

V50 Distance (5): 14 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 70)   3.( 75)   4.( 69)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 48)   8.( 70)   9.( 62)  10.( 58)  11.( 55)  12.( 64)  13.( 74)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:35:28 17:15:02   01:49  1  05:48  1  07:58  1  09:38  1  10:49  1  12:45  1  16:33  1  19:14  1  23:49  1  26:06  1  28:09  1  31:19  1  32:20  1  34:37  1  35:28  1 00:35:28
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:49  1  03:59  1  02:10  1  01:40  3  01:11  2  01:56  2  03:48  2  02:41  2  04:35  1  02:17  1  02:03  2  03:10  4  01:01  2  02:17  3  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:40:07 16:50:26   03:53  5  08:18  4  10:31  3  12:07  4  13:29  3  15:33  3  20:05  3  22:53  3  28:14  2  30:50  2  33:12  2  36:10  2  37:11  2  39:21  2  40:07  2 00:40:07
      485 Jēkabpils                                 03:53  5  04:25  3  02:13  2  01:36  2  01:22  3  02:04  3  04:32  3  02:48  3  05:21  2  02:36  2  02:22  3  02:58  2  01:01  2  02:10  1  00:46  2
                                                    02:04     00:26     00:03    -00:04     00:11     00:08     00:44     00:07     00:46     00:19     00:19    -00:12     00:00    -00:07    -00:05   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:40:08 18:21:27   02:05  2  06:04  2  10:20  2  12:04  2  13:13  2  14:42  2  18:15  2  20:08  2  29:16  3  31:57  3  33:55  3  36:23  3  37:15  3  39:30  3  40:08  3 00:40:08
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:05  2  03:59  1  04:16  5  01:44  4  01:09  1  01:29  1  03:33  1  01:53  1  09:08  4  02:41  3  01:58  1  02:28  1  00:52  1  02:15  2  00:38  1
                                                    00:16     00:00     02:06     00:04    -00:02    -00:27    -00:15    -00:48     04:33     00:24    -00:05    -00:42    -00:09    -00:02    -00:13   
  4. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:45:55 17:39:19   03:41  4  08:46  5  11:48  5  13:43  5  15:10  5  17:27  5  22:48  5  26:07  4  31:55  4  35:24  4  38:05  4  41:10  4  42:15  4  44:59  4  45:55  4 00:45:55
       80 Viesīte                                   03:41  4  05:05  5  03:02  3  01:55  5  01:27  4  02:17  4  05:21  5  03:19  4  05:48  3  03:29  5  02:41  5  03:05  3  01:05  4  02:44  4  00:56  5
                                                    01:52     01:06     00:52     00:15     00:16     00:21     01:33     00:38     01:13     01:12     00:38    -00:05     00:04     00:27     00:05   
  5. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:11:09 17:13:53   02:28  3  07:06  3  10:36  4  12:04  2  13:31  4  15:55  4  20:36  4  26:43  5  53:12  5  56:30  5  58:52  5  62:28  5  64:18  5  70:14  5  71:09  5 01:11:09
       81 Pļaviņas                                  02:28  3  04:38  4  03:30  4  01:28  1  01:27  4  02:24  5  04:41  4  06:07  5  26:29  5  03:18  4  02:22  3  03:36  5  01:50  5  05:56  5  00:55  4
                                                    00:39     00:39     01:20    -00:12     00:16     00:28     00:53     03:26     21:54     01:01     00:19     00:26     00:49     03:39     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:49     03:59     02:10     01:28     01:09     01:29     03:33     01:53     04:35     02:17     01:58     02:28     00:52     02:10     00:38   00:32:28

V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 72)   4.( 46)   5.( 52)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 62)   9.( 58)  10.( 55)  11.( 65)  12.( 73)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:33:59 18:20:28   01:18  3  03:35  2  06:33  3  09:32  1  13:48  1  18:08  1  18:08  1  22:49  1  25:04  1  27:06  1  30:39  1  32:29  1  33:17  1  33:59  1 00:33:59
      484 JVĢ                                       01:18  3  02:17  2  02:58  0  02:59  2  04:16  1  04:20  1  00:00  0  04:41  0  02:15  2  02:02  2  03:33  1  01:50  1  00:48  3  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:45:14 16:08:14   01:05  1  03:19  1  09:38  4  12:18  2  17:33  3  27:10  3  31:57  2  34:46  2  36:38  2  38:21  2  42:02  2  43:52  2  44:38  2  45:14  2 00:45:14
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:05  1  02:14  1  06:19  0  02:40  1  05:15  3  09:37  3  04:47  0  02:49  0  01:52  1  01:43  1  03:41  2  01:50  1  00:46  2  00:36  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:03     03:21    -00:19     00:59     05:17     04:47    -01:52    -00:23    -00:19     00:08     00:00    -00:02    -00:06   
  3. Roberts Gudovskis 2002     01:22:24 16:13:22   01:20  4  05:07  4  05:07  2  16:09  4  21:53  4  26:40  2  37:39  3  37:39  3  47:23  3  49:42  3  73:53  3  80:54  3  81:39  3  82:24  3 01:22:24
      833 Salas vsk.                                01:20  4  03:47  3  00:00  0  11:02  4  05:44  4  04:47  2  10:59  0  00:00  0  09:44  3  02:19  3  24:11  4  07:01  4  00:45  1  00:45  3
                                                    00:02     01:30    -02:58     08:03     01:28     00:27     10:59    -04:41     07:29     00:17     20:38     05:11    -00:03     00:03   
  4. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:45:40 16:17:02   01:13  2  05:00  3  05:00  1  12:42  3  17:25  2  72:26  4  72:26  4  77:44  4  91:43  4  94:12  4  99:28  4 103:34  4 104:26  4 105:40  4 01:45:40
      700 Salas vsk.                                01:13  2  03:47  3  00:00  0  07:42  3  04:43  2  55:01  4  00:00  0  05:18  0  13:59  4  02:29  4  05:16  3  04:06  3  00:52  4  01:14  4
                                                   -00:05     01:30    -02:58     04:43     00:27     50:41     00:00     00:37     11:44     00:27     01:43     02:16     00:04     00:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     02:14     02:58     02:40     04:16     04:20     04:47     02:49     01:52     01:43     03:33     01:50     00:45     00:36   00:35:28

VB Distance (6): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 72)   4.( 46)   5.( 52)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 62)   9.( 58)  10.( 55)  11.( 65)  12.( 73)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:30:00 17:56:38   01:05  3  03:09  3  05:51  2  08:27  2  12:30  2  15:57  1  15:57  1  19:27  1  21:38  1  23:26  1  26:40  1  28:34  1  29:22  1  30:00  1 00:30:00
      407 Sala                                      01:05  3  02:04  3  02:42  1  02:36  2  04:03  0  03:27  1  00:00  0  03:30  2  02:11  2  01:48  2  03:14  2  01:54  4  00:48  1  00:38  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         00:32:05 16:21:21   06:17  5  09:06  5  13:50  5  17:28  5  17:28  5  20:57  4  23:09  5  25:04  4  28:43  4  30:42  4  31:35  3  32:05  2                     00:32:05
       58 Salas vsk.                                06:17  5  02:49  5  04:44  5  03:38  5  00:00  0  03:29  2  02:12  0  01:55  1  03:39  4  01:59  5  00:53  1  00:30  1                    
                                                    05:12     00:45     02:02     01:02    -04:03     00:02     02:12    -01:35     01:28     00:11    -02:21    -01:24                       
  3. Agris Veckalniņš 1968      00:34:35 18:23:26   00:55  2  02:52  2  05:49  1  08:44  3  13:41  3  17:49  2  17:49  2  22:15  2  25:19  2  27:15  2  30:38  2  32:30  3  33:59  2  34:35  2 00:34:35
      473 Stars                                     00:55  2  01:57  2  02:57  2  02:55  3  04:57  0  04:08  3  00:00  0  04:26  4  03:04  3  01:56  4  03:23  3  01:52  3  01:29  4  00:36  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:07     00:15     00:19     00:54     00:41     00:00     00:56     00:53     00:08     00:09    -00:02     00:41    -00:02   
  4. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:38:30 17:06:17   00:49  1  02:40  1  05:53  3  08:12  1  12:13  1  21:08  5  21:08  3  26:39  5  28:35  3  30:15  3  35:05  4  37:01  4  37:51  3  38:30  3 00:38:30
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:49  1  01:51  1  03:13  4  02:19  1  04:01  0  08:55  5  00:00  0  05:31  5  01:56  1  01:40  1  04:50  4  01:56  5  00:50  2  00:39  4
                                                   -00:16    -00:13     00:31    -00:17    -00:02     05:28     00:00     02:01    -00:15    -00:08     01:36     00:02     00:02     00:01   
  5. Krišjānis Smilga 1999      00:44:30 16:23:02   01:19  4  03:38  4  06:36  4  09:31  4  14:30  4  20:11  3  21:11  4  24:58  3  29:43  5  31:34  5  41:09  5  42:44  5  43:56  4  44:30  4 00:44:30
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:19  4  02:19  4  02:58  3  02:55  3  04:59  0  05:41  4  01:00  0  03:47  3  04:45  5  01:51  3  09:35  5  01:35  2  01:12  3  00:34  1
                                                    00:14     00:15     00:16     00:19     00:56     02:14     01:00     00:17     02:34     00:03     06:21    -00:19     00:24    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:49     01:51     02:42     02:19     04:01     03:27     01:00     01:55     01:56     01:40     00:53     00:30     00:48     00:34   00:24:25

SA Distance (7): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 65)   3.( 68)   4.( 70)   5.( 75)   6.( 67)   7.( 46)   8.( 69)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 62)  13.( 55)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 74)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:46:24 17:38:27   01:15  5  06:40  4  07:28  3  10:43  1  12:47  1  14:28  1  15:37  1  18:21  1  20:39  1  24:23  1  27:46  1  27:46  1  31:47  1  36:26  1  39:19  1  40:26  1  42:27  1  43:25  1 00:46:24
      211 SM                                        01:15  5  05:25  4  00:48  1  03:15  1  02:04  1  01:41  1  01:09  4  02:44  1  02:18  1  03:44  5  03:23  3  00:00  0  04:01  2  04:39  2  02:53  3  01:07  3  02:01  1  00:58  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:47:47 18:22:12   01:01  1  04:59  1  06:16  1  11:21  2  13:47  2  15:46  2  16:56  2  19:52  2  22:43  2  25:23  2  29:19  2  29:19  2  32:52  2  37:25  2  40:17  2  41:23  2  44:01  2  44:53  2 00:47:47
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:01  1  03:58  1  01:17  4  05:05  4  02:26  2  01:59  3  01:10  5  02:56  3  02:51  2  02:40  4  03:56  4  00:00  0  03:33  1  04:33  1  02:52  2  01:06  2  02:38  4  00:52  3
                                                   -00:14    -01:27     00:29     01:50     00:22     00:18     00:01     00:12     00:33    -01:04     00:33     00:00    -00:28    -00:06    -00:01    -00:01     00:37    -00:06   
  3. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:53:26 17:10:40   01:12  3  05:49  2  12:08  5  16:04  5  19:51  5  21:52  5  22:57  5  25:51  5  28:51  5  31:15  5  34:34  5  34:34  5  38:35  5  43:16  5  46:06  3  47:16  4  49:46  3  50:33  3 00:53:26
      264 Pļaviņas                                  01:12  3  04:37  2  06:19  5  03:56  2  03:47  4  02:01  4  01:05  1  02:54  2  03:00  4  02:24  3  03:19  2  00:00  0  04:01  2  04:41  3  02:50  1  01:10  4  02:30  3  00:47  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:48     05:31     00:41     01:43     00:20    -00:04     00:10     00:42    -01:20    -00:04     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:03     00:29    -00:11   
  4. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:53:38 18:26:02   01:13  4  05:54  3  07:06  2  13:16  3  16:31  3  18:54  3  20:02  3  23:23  3  26:35  3  28:58  3  32:57  3  32:57  3  37:18  3  43:04  3  46:09  4  47:13  3  49:53  4  50:44  4 00:53:38
      521 Ērgļi                                     01:13  4  04:41  3  01:12  3  06:10  5  03:15  3  02:23  5  01:08  3  03:21  4  03:12  5  02:23  2  03:59  5  00:00  0  04:21  4  05:46  5  03:05  4  01:04  1  02:40  5  00:51  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:44     00:24     02:55     01:11     00:42    -00:01     00:37     00:54    -01:21     00:36     00:00     00:20     01:07     00:12    -00:03     00:39    -00:07   
  5. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:54:03 17:26:09   01:02  2  08:21  5  09:17  4  13:47  4  18:38  4  20:27  4  21:33  4  24:56  4  27:52  4  29:45  4  33:01  4  33:01  4  38:23  4  43:04  3  46:17  5  48:12  5  50:40  5  51:33  5 00:54:03
      161 Čiekuri                                   01:02  2  07:19  5  00:56  2  04:30  3  04:51  5  01:49  2  01:06  2  03:23  5  02:56  3  01:53  1  03:16  1  00:00  0  05:22  5  04:41  3  03:13  5  01:55  5  02:28  2  00:53  4
                                                   -00:13     01:54     00:08     01:15     02:47     00:08    -00:03     00:39     00:38    -01:51    -00:07     00:00     01:21     00:02     00:20     00:48     00:27    -00:05   

V40 Distance (7): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 65)   3.( 68)   4.( 70)   5.( 75)   6.( 67)   7.( 46)   8.( 69)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 62)  13.( 55)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 74)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:34:01 18:05:30   00:50  1  03:26  1  04:04  1  06:32  1  08:02  1  09:24  1  10:19  1  12:30  1  14:18  1  15:49  1  18:49  1  18:49  1  22:04  1  25:34  1  28:03  1  29:13  1  31:01  1  31:38  1 00:34:01
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              00:50  1  02:36  1  00:38  2  02:28  1  01:30  1  01:22  2  00:55  1  02:11  2  01:48  2  01:31  1  03:00  3  00:00  0  03:15  3  03:30  4  02:29  3  01:10  5  01:48  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:36:49 17:00:04   00:53  2  03:33  2  04:22  2  07:34  3  09:17  2  10:51  2  11:47  2  14:02  2  16:26  3  17:59  2  21:10  2  21:10  2  24:58  3  28:40  3  30:53  3  31:49  3  33:42  3  34:22  2 00:36:49
      446 Jēkabpils                                 00:53  2  02:40  3  00:49  8  03:12  5  01:43  2  01:34  4  00:56  3  02:15  3  02:24  7  01:33  2  03:11  6  00:00  0  03:48  7  03:42  5  02:13  1  00:56  1  01:53  2  00:40  3
                                                    00:03     00:04     00:11     00:44     00:13     00:12     00:01     00:04     00:36     00:02     00:11     00:00     00:33     00:12    -00:16    -00:14     00:05     00:03   
  3. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:37:07 16:05:20   01:05  5  04:05  4  04:43  4  07:23  2  09:49  3  11:19  3  12:18  3  14:26  3  16:25  2  18:22  3  21:10  2  23:12  4  24:50  2  28:05  2  30:43  2  31:39  2  33:38  2  34:29  3 00:37:07
      720 Līvāni                                    01:05  5  03:00  4  00:38  2  02:40  2  02:26  6  01:30  3  00:59  4  02:08  1  01:59  3  01:57  6  02:48  1  02:02  0  01:38  1  03:15  3  02:38  4  00:56  1  01:59  4  00:51  7
                                                    00:15     00:24     00:00     00:12     00:56     00:08     00:04    -00:03     00:11     00:26    -00:12     02:02    -01:37    -00:15     00:09    -00:14     00:11     00:14   
  4. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:39:06 16:30:14   01:02  3  04:09  5  04:46  5  07:53  5  10:00  4  11:41  4  12:47  4  15:34  4  17:35  4  19:20  4  22:30  4  22:59  3  25:52  4  29:50  4  32:31  4  33:35  4  35:40  4  36:27  4 00:39:06
       53 Sala                                      01:02  3  03:07  5  00:37  1  03:07  4  02:07  4  01:41  5  01:06  8  02:47  8  02:01  4  01:45  4  03:10  4  00:29  0  02:53  2  03:58  6  02:41  5  01:04  4  02:05  5  00:47  4
                                                    00:12     00:31    -00:01     00:39     00:37     00:19     00:11     00:36     00:13     00:14     00:10     00:29    -00:22     00:28     00:12    -00:06     00:17     00:10   
  5. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:40:15 16:27:04   01:06  7  03:45  3  04:26  3  07:40  4  14:02  8  15:20  8  16:15  8  18:34  8  20:10  8  21:43  8  24:31  6  24:46  6  28:31  7  31:33  5  33:52  5  35:35  5  37:33  5  38:11  5 00:40:15
       92 Sala                                      01:06  7  02:39  2  00:41  4  03:14  6  06:22 10  01:18  1  00:55  1  02:19  4  01:36  1  01:33  2  02:48  1  00:15  0  03:45  6  03:02  2  02:19  2  01:43 10  01:58  3  00:38  2
                                                    00:16     00:03     00:03     00:46     04:52    -00:04     00:00     00:08    -00:12     00:02    -00:12     00:15     00:30    -00:28    -00:10     00:33     00:10     00:01   
  6. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:42:17 17:42:31   01:05  5  04:40  8  05:22  8  08:55  8  11:01  6  12:57  7  13:59  6  16:36  7  18:50  6  20:46  5  23:56  5  23:56  5  27:24  5  32:06  6  35:02  6  36:18  6  38:26  6  39:14  6 00:42:17
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:05  5  03:35  8  00:42  5  03:33  8  02:06  3  01:56  8  01:02  5  02:37  6  02:14  6  01:56  5  03:10  4  00:00  0  03:28  4  04:42  9  02:56  8  01:16  7  02:08  6  00:48  5
                                                    00:15     00:59     00:04     01:05     00:36     00:34     00:07     00:26     00:26     00:25     00:10     00:00     00:13     01:12     00:27     00:06     00:20     00:11   
  7. Armands Žurila 1970        00:43:02 17:50:48   01:06  7  04:29  7  05:11  6  08:40  7  11:03  7  12:54  6  14:00  7  16:28  6  18:41  5  20:50  6  24:55  8  24:55  8  28:50  8  33:43  8  36:24  8  37:25  8  39:40  8  40:30  7 00:43:02
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:06  7  03:23  7  00:42  5  03:29  7  02:23  5  01:51  7  01:06  8  02:28  5  02:13  5  02:09  7  04:05  8  00:00  0  03:55  8  04:53 10  02:41  5  01:01  3  02:15  7  00:50  6
                                                    00:16     00:47     00:04     01:01     00:53     00:29     00:11     00:17     00:25     00:38     01:05     00:00     00:40     01:23     00:12    -00:09     00:27     00:13   
  8. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:43:30 18:39:47   01:04  4  04:23  6  05:11  6  08:07  6  10:42  5  12:31  5  13:36  5  16:19  5  19:00  7  21:22  7  24:47  7  24:47  7  28:17  6  32:28  7  35:22  7  36:58  7  39:25  7  40:40  8 00:43:30
       51 Sece                                      01:04  4  03:19  6  00:48  7  02:56  3  02:35  7  01:49  6  01:05  7  02:43  7  02:41  9  02:22  9  03:25  7  00:00  0  03:30  5  04:11  7  02:54  7  01:36  9  02:27  9  01:15 10
                                                    00:14     00:43     00:10     00:28     01:05     00:27     00:10     00:32     00:53     00:51     00:25     00:00     00:15     00:41     00:25     00:26     00:39     00:38   
  9. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:51:34 17:12:25   02:20 10  08:23 10  10:20 10  13:56  9  17:29  9  19:30  9  20:33  9  23:48  9  26:18  9  28:30  9  32:54  9  32:54  9  36:53  9  41:15  9  44:24  9  45:34  9  47:59  9  48:52  9 00:51:34
       89 Jēkabpils                                 02:20 10  06:03 10  01:57  9  03:36  9  03:33  8  02:01  9  01:03  6  03:15  9  02:30  8  02:12  8  04:24  9  00:00  0  03:59  9  04:22  8  03:09 10  01:10  5  02:25  8  00:53  8
                                                    01:30     03:27     01:19     01:08     02:03     00:39     00:08     01:04     00:42     00:41     01:24     00:00     00:44     00:52     00:40     00:00     00:37     00:16   
 10. Jānis Paeglis 1969         01:15:51 18:27:56   01:35  9  06:08  9  09:00  9  22:14 10  26:34 10  28:39 10  34:59 10  38:31 10  41:30 10  44:38 10  49:47 10  54:44 10  66:25 10  67:54 10  70:50 10  72:15 10  74:50 10  75:51 10 01:15:51
      106 Sēlpils                                   01:35  9  04:33  9  02:52 10  13:14 10  04:20  9  02:05 10  06:20 10  03:32 10  02:59 10  03:08 10  05:09 10  04:57  0  11:41 10  01:29  1  02:56  8  01:25  8  02:35 10  01:01  9
                                                    00:45     01:57     02:14     10:46     02:50     00:43     05:25     01:21     01:11     01:37     02:09     04:57     08:26    -02:01     00:27     00:15     00:47     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:50     02:36     00:37     02:28     01:30     01:18     00:55     02:08     01:36     01:31     02:48     00:15     01:38     01:29     02:13     00:56     01:48     00:37   00:27:13

VA Distance (8): 17 KP 5,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 48)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 65)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:41:14 16:29:20   01:44  6  03:23  4  05:13  3  09:39  2  09:39  2  13:29  2  14:47  1  16:43  1  19:51  1  23:39  1  25:22  1  27:24  1  29:40  1  34:34  1  36:39  1  38:07  1  40:30  1  41:14  1 00:41:14
      789 Jēkabpils                                 01:44  6  01:39  1  01:50  1  04:26  0  00:00  0  03:50  2  01:18  1  01:56  3  03:08  2  03:48  3  01:43  2  02:02  2  02:16  3  04:54  2  02:05  2  01:28  1  02:23  3  00:44  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:41:23 17:06:29   00:53  1  02:40  1  05:07  1  10:00  3  10:06  3  14:05  3  15:35  2  17:14  2  20:38  3  24:23  3  26:03  2  27:44  2  29:47  2  34:44  2  36:40  2  38:41  2  40:43  2  41:23  2 00:41:23
      483 JVĢ                                       00:53  1  01:47  2  02:27  5  04:53  0  00:06  0  03:59  3  01:30  2  01:39  1  03:24  3  03:45  2  01:40  1  01:41  1  02:03  1  04:57  3  01:56  1  02:01  2  02:02  2  00:40  1
                                                   -00:51     00:08     00:37     00:27     00:06     00:09     00:12    -00:17     00:16    -00:03    -00:03    -00:21    -00:13     00:03    -00:09     00:33    -00:21    -00:04   
  3. Jānis Pikurs 1975          00:51:05 18:01:20   00:55  2  03:06  2  05:30  4  05:30  1  05:30  1  11:30  1  16:02  3  17:44  3  20:24  2  23:52  2  29:11  3  31:24  3  33:30  3  35:55  3  41:29  3  43:47  3  45:13  3  50:18  3 00:51:05
      165 Jēkabpils                                 00:55  2  02:11  4  02:24  4  00:00  0  00:00  0  06:00  5  04:32  6  01:42  2  02:40  1  03:28  1  05:19  6  02:13  3  02:06  2  02:25  1  05:34  6  02:18  4  01:26  1  05:05  6
                                                   -00:49     00:32     00:34    -04:26     00:00     02:10     03:14    -00:14    -00:28    -00:20     03:36     00:11    -00:10    -02:29     03:29     00:50    -00:57     04:21   
  4. Dainis Briģis 1971         00:52:35 16:25:08   01:14  4  03:11  3  05:10  2  11:17  4  14:51  5  17:34  5  19:17  5  21:13  4  25:10  4  29:25  4  31:28  4  33:53  4  36:29  4  42:33  4  45:10  4  49:00  4  51:55  4  52:35  4 00:52:35
      206 Koknese                                   01:14  4  01:57  3  01:59  2  06:07  0  03:34  0  02:43  1  01:43  3  01:56  3  03:57  5  04:15  4  02:03  3  02:25  4  02:36  4  06:04  4  02:37  4  03:50  6  02:55  5  00:40  1
                                                   -00:30     00:18     00:09     01:41     03:34    -01:07     00:25     00:00     00:49     00:27     00:20     00:23     00:20     01:10     00:32     02:22     00:32    -00:04   
  5. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:52:57 16:48:58   01:07  3  03:33  5  05:55  5  11:51  5  12:39  4  17:15  4  19:03  4  21:25  5  25:13  5  29:52  5  32:21  5  34:47  5  37:48  5  44:44  5  47:16  5  49:26  5  52:15  5  52:57  5 00:52:57
      423 JVĢ                                       01:07  3  02:26  5  02:22  3  05:56  0  00:48  0  04:36  4  01:48  4  02:22  6  03:48  4  04:39  5  02:29  4  02:26  5  03:01  5  06:56  5  02:32  3  02:10  3  02:49  4  00:42  3
                                                   -00:37     00:47     00:32     01:30     00:48     00:46     00:30     00:26     00:40     00:51     00:46     00:24     00:45     02:02     00:27     00:42     00:26    -00:02   
  6. Arvis Zeibots 1999         01:07:17 18:16:31   01:33  5  04:51  6  07:50  6  15:02  6  15:02  6  21:51  6  24:08  6  26:15  6  31:07  6  37:57  6  41:13  6  44:14  6  48:46  6  56:23  6  59:13  6  61:34  6  66:16  6  67:17  6 01:07:17
      520 Ērgļi                                     01:33  5  03:18  6  02:59  6  07:12  0  00:00  0  06:49  6  02:17  5  02:07  5  04:52  6  06:50  6  03:16  5  03:01  6  04:32  6  07:37  6  02:50  5  02:21  5  04:42  6  01:01  5
                                                   -00:11     01:39     01:09     02:46     00:00     02:59     00:59     00:11     01:44     03:02     01:33     00:59     02:16     02:43     00:45     00:53     02:19     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:53     01:39     01:50     04:26     00:06     02:43     01:18     01:39     02:40     03:28     01:40     01:41     02:03     02:25     01:56     01:28     01:26     00:40   00:34:01

S60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 67)   3.( 75)   4.( 70)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 55)   9.( 72)  10.( 64)  11.( 74)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:38:22 18:18:17   02:52  1  05:14  1  07:30  1  11:06  1  14:47  1  19:54  1  22:58  1  25:53  1  29:02  1  31:09  1  34:51  1  37:30  1  38:22  1 00:38:22
      223 Madonas BJSS                              02:52  1  02:22  1  02:16  1  03:36  1  03:41  1  05:07  1  03:04  1  02:55  1  03:09  1  02:07  1  03:42  1  02:39  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:52     02:22     02:16     03:36     03:41     05:07     03:04     02:55     03:09     02:07     03:42     02:39     00:52   00:38:22

V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 67)   3.( 75)   4.( 70)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 55)   9.( 72)  10.( 64)  11.( 74)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:27:34 16:26:51   02:38  1  04:31  1  06:28  1  09:04  1  12:02  1  15:30  2  17:48  2  19:50  1  21:45  1  23:44  1  24:43  1  26:42  1  27:34  1 00:27:34
       83 SM                                        02:38  1  01:53  2  01:57  2  02:36  2  02:58  1  03:28  3  02:18  1  02:02  1  01:55  1  01:59  3  00:59  1  01:59  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks 1956           00:29:15 16:09:02   03:00  3  04:52  3  06:47  2  09:07  2  12:10  2  14:36  1  17:34  1  19:52  2  22:08  2  23:58  2  26:05  2  28:16  2  29:15  2 00:29:15
       18 TOK Takas                                 03:00  3  01:52  1  01:55  1  02:20  1  03:03  2  02:26  1  02:58  3  02:18  3  02:16  2  01:50  2  02:07  5  02:11  2  00:59  3
                                                    00:22    -00:01    -00:02    -00:16     00:05    -01:02     00:40     00:16     00:21    -00:09     01:08     00:12     00:07   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:32:10 17:07:08   02:43  2  04:38  2  07:09  3  12:17  3  15:54  3  18:58  3  21:32  3  23:35  3  25:51  3  27:29  3  28:38  3  31:10  3  32:10  3 00:32:10
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:43  2  01:55  3  02:31  3  05:08  4  03:37  3  03:04  2  02:34  2  02:03  2  02:16  2  01:38  1  01:09  2  02:32  4  01:00  4
                                                    00:05     00:02     00:34     02:32     00:39    -00:24     00:16     00:01     00:21    -00:21     00:10     00:33     00:08   
  4. Verners Tučs 1955          00:48:53 17:15:05   05:41  4  08:44  4  12:12  5  19:44  5  25:46  5  29:45  5  33:29  5  36:55  4  40:20  4  43:24  4  44:59  4  47:30  4  48:53  4 00:48:53
       82 Pļaviņas                                  05:41  4  03:03  5  03:28  5  07:32  5  06:02  5  03:59  5  03:44  4  03:26  4  03:25  5  03:04  5  01:35  4  02:31  3  01:23  5
                                                    03:03     01:10     01:31     04:56     03:04     00:31     01:26     01:24     01:30     01:05     00:36     00:32     00:31   
  5. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:50:40 16:53:07   06:19  5  08:52  5  11:23  4  14:46  4  19:34  4  23:27  4  28:26  4  38:18  5  41:08  5  43:34  5  45:05  5  49:44  5  50:40  5 00:50:40
      647 Koknese                                   06:19  5  02:33  4  02:31  3  03:23  3  04:48  4  03:53  4  04:59  5  09:52  5  02:50  4  02:26  4  01:31  3  04:39  5  00:56  2
                                                    03:41     00:40     00:34     00:47     01:50     00:25     02:41     07:50     00:55     00:27     00:32     02:40     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:38     01:52     01:55     02:20     02:58     02:26     02:18     02:02     01:55     01:38     00:59     01:59     00:52   00:25:52

V70 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 67)   3.( 75)   4.( 70)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 55)   9.( 72)  10.( 64)  11.( 74)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:34:06 17:03:34   02:38  1  04:54  1  07:08  1  09:43  1  13:05  1  16:27  1  19:15  1  21:42  1  24:06  1  26:26  1  27:27  1  33:08  1  34:06  1 00:34:06
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:38  1  02:16  2  02:14  1  02:35  1  03:22  1  03:22  1  02:48  1  02:27  1  02:24  1  02:20  2  01:01  1  05:41  3  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:35:29 16:22:52   02:45  2  04:59  2  07:22  2  10:38  2  14:20  2  18:11  2  21:16  2  23:52  2  26:29  2  28:43  2  30:58  2  34:25  2  35:29  2 00:35:29
      319 Sala                                      02:45  2  02:14  1  02:23  2  03:16  2  03:42  2  03:51  2  03:05  2  02:36  2  02:37  2  02:14  1  02:15  3  03:27  1  01:04  2
                                                    00:07    -00:02     00:09     00:41     00:20     00:29     00:17     00:09     00:13    -00:06     01:14    -02:14     00:06   
  3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:49:30 16:30:17   03:06  3  06:00  3  09:26  3  13:14  3  19:30  3  26:09  3  30:10  3  33:50  3  37:53  3  42:22  3  44:11  3  47:48  3  49:30  3 00:49:30
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              03:06  3  02:54  3  03:26  3  03:48  3  06:16  3  06:39  3  04:01  3  03:40  3  04:03  3  04:29  3  01:49  2  03:37  2  01:42  3
                                                    00:28     00:38     01:12     01:13     02:54     03:17     01:13     01:13     01:39     02:09     00:48    -02:04     00:44   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:38     02:14     02:14     02:35     03:22     03:22     02:48     02:27     02:24     02:14     01:01     03:27     00:58   00:31:44

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         00:45:07 16:36:44   01:03  03:09  04:21  05:30  06:35  07:57  09:01  10:46  13:47  16:21  18:10  19:32  21:29  23:50  27:40  28:28  31:49  34:12  36:22  38:13  40:46  41:41  43:35  44:23  45:07 00:45:07 24p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:03  02:06  01:12  01:09  01:05  01:22  01:04  01:45  03:01  02:34  01:49  01:22  01:57  02:21  03:50  00:48  03:21  02:23  02:10  01:51  02:33  00:55  01:54  00:48  00:44
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  2. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     00:50:18 17:43:36   00:58  03:19  04:40  06:36  07:39  09:17  10:34  12:48  14:51  16:19  17:58  20:03  24:58  30:20  33:13  35:29  36:36  40:40  44:02  45:38  46:35  48:38  49:22  49:22  50:18 00:50:18 24p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 00:58  02:21  01:21  01:56  01:03  01:38  01:17  02:14  02:03  01:28  01:39  02:05  04:55  05:22  02:53  02:16  01:07  04:04  03:22  01:36  00:57  02:03  00:44  00:00  00:56
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [99 ]  [73 ]  [49 ] Finišs     =24
  3. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       00:50:19 17:43:34   01:03  03:24  04:39  06:43  07:53  09:22  10:31  12:36  14:59  16:18  17:57  20:00  25:10  30:24  33:12  35:34  36:34  40:39  40:39  44:09  45:50  46:45  48:43  49:27  50:19 00:50:19 24p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 01:03  02:21  01:15  02:04  01:10  01:29  01:09  02:05  02:23  01:19  01:39  02:03  05:10  05:14  02:48  02:22  01:00  04:05  00:00  03:30  01:41  00:55  01:58  00:44  00:52
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [49 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [99 ]  [73 ] Finišs     =24
  4. Uldis Grundšteins 1960     00:50:38 17:24:13   00:30  01:25  02:49  03:30  04:38  07:07  08:04  12:52  17:11  18:33  19:57  22:55  25:15  29:21  34:07  37:30  39:46  40:47  42:55  44:34  45:43  47:53  49:27  49:27  50:38 00:50:38 24p
       71 Vīpe                                      00:30  00:55  01:24  00:41  01:08  02:29  00:57  04:48  04:19  01:22  01:24  02:58  02:20  04:06  04:46  03:23  02:16  01:01  02:08  01:39  01:09  02:10  01:34  00:00  01:11
                                                    [73 ]  [45 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [53 ]  [69 ]  [75 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [55 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [99 ]  [41 ]  [49 ] Finišs     =24
  5. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:57:43 16:56:53   01:42  04:27  06:02  08:11  10:28  12:04  13:25  15:21  18:54  22:39  26:51  28:12  30:14  33:05  37:32  43:45  46:17  49:02  50:02  53:36  54:28  56:17  56:58  56:58  57:43 00:57:43 24p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:42  02:45  01:35  02:09  02:17  01:36  01:21  01:56  03:33  03:45  04:12  01:21  02:02  02:51  04:27  06:13  02:32  02:45  01:00  03:34  00:52  01:49  00:41  00:00  00:45
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [99 ]  [49 ] Finišs     =24
  6. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       00:59:01 16:52:15   01:24  02:58  04:26  05:45  07:56  09:48  12:16  14:34  16:52  23:11  24:30  28:33  31:40  35:22  36:44  40:46  45:17  47:45  48:52  51:07  52:09  54:29  55:28  57:26  59:01 00:59:01 24p
       94 SC                                        01:24  01:34  01:28  01:19  02:11  01:52  02:28  02:18  02:18  06:19  01:19  04:03  03:07  03:42  01:22  04:02  04:31  02:28  01:07  02:15  01:02  02:20  00:59  01:58  01:35
                                                    [45 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [99 ]  [41 ] Finišs     =24
  7. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:04:58 18:00:20   01:41  03:12  04:29  06:19  08:23  09:43  11:34  12:45  18:05  19:14  20:33  21:49  31:23  34:28  36:28  40:48  40:48  42:01  43:40  46:48  54:22  56:39  59:08  61:12  64:58 01:04:58 24p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:41  01:31  01:17  01:50  02:04  01:20  01:51  01:11  05:20  01:09  01:19  01:16  09:34  03:05  02:00  04:20  00:00  01:13  01:39  03:08  07:34  02:17  02:29  02:04  03:46
                                                    [41 ]  [99 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [45 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [48 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [49 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [63 ] Finišs     =24
  8. Ivars Timko 1978           01:07:56 16:23:24   01:21  04:00  06:30  07:16  09:24  11:49  13:39  16:40  18:57  20:23  22:19  25:44  29:00  33:25  36:32  40:15  44:12  45:40  48:09  50:31  51:40  57:50  64:41  66:56  67:56 01:07:56 24p
      661 Jēkabpils                                 01:21  02:39  02:30  00:46  02:08  02:25  01:50  03:01  02:17  01:26  01:56  03:25  03:16  04:25  03:07  03:43  03:57  01:28  02:29  02:22  01:09  06:10  06:51  02:15  01:00
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [75 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [55 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  9. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  00:55:10 17:32:48   00:55  02:53  05:15  06:25  08:35  10:25  11:53  14:28  16:50  18:21  20:49  22:53  27:28  34:23  38:00  40:31  41:57  45:11  46:55  47:48  50:52  53:04  55:10 00:55:10 22p
      741 Rīteri                                    00:55  01:58  02:22  01:10  02:10  01:50  01:28  02:35  02:22  01:31  02:28  02:04  04:35  06:55  03:37  02:31  01:26  03:14  01:44  00:53  03:04  02:12  02:06
                                                    [73 ]  [45 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [99 ]  [41 ] Finišs     =22
 10. Inese Arbeitere 1968       00:55:55 17:32:46   00:55  03:00  05:27  06:38  08:41  10:25  12:02  14:43  17:08  18:41  20:49  22:59  27:44  34:39  38:11  40:52  42:18  45:14  46:55  48:04  51:05  53:21  55:55 00:55:55 22p
      742 Rīteri                                    00:55  02:05  02:27  01:11  02:03  01:44  01:37  02:41  02:25  01:33  02:08  02:10  04:45  06:55  03:32  02:41  01:26  02:56  01:41  01:09  03:01  02:16  02:34
                                                    [73 ]  [45 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [99 ]  [41 ] Finišs     =22
 11. Aleksa Dauškane 2001       01:11:23 17:17:09   02:05  03:41  05:42  08:10  10:13  12:21  14:20  15:37  22:08  26:01  30:23  32:15  35:26  38:23  44:48  52:55  57:45  64:26  67:23  68:26  68:26  71:23 01:11:23 21p
      265 Pļaviņas                                  02:05  01:36  02:01  02:28  02:03  02:08  01:59  01:17  06:31  03:53  04:22  01:52  03:11  02:57  06:25  08:07  04:50  06:41  02:57  01:03  00:00  02:57
                                                    [99 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [53 ]  [69 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [49 ] Finišs     =21
 12. Ieva Dauškane 1981         01:15:42 17:13:45   02:18  05:31  07:03  09:07  11:47  13:44  15:42  17:48  19:03  25:37  29:28  33:50  35:41  38:56  41:50  48:13  56:21  61:07  70:50  71:51  70:50  75:42 01:15:42 21p
      266 Pļaviņas                                  02:18  03:13  01:32  02:04  02:40  01:57  01:58  02:06  01:15  06:34  03:51  04:22  01:51  03:15  02:54  06:23  08:08  04:46  09:43  01:01              
                                                    [41 ]  [99 ]  [73 ]  [45 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [53 ]  [69 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [64 ]  [74 ]  [49 ] Finišs     =21
 13. Undīne Voino 2006          01:39:24 16:58:01   02:37  05:54  07:21  18:02  22:11  30:32  39:49  51:27  66:00  69:16  74:07  88:48  90:43  94:37  97:51  97:51  99:24 01:39:24 16p
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:37  03:17  01:27  10:41  04:09  08:21  09:17  11:38  14:33  03:16  04:51  14:41  01:55  03:54  03:14  00:00  01:33
                                                    [41 ]  [99 ]  [73 ]  [64 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [49 ] Finišs     =16
 14. Ilona Žurila 1976          00:58:36 17:37:36   03:13  06:21  09:05  12:42  16:45  20:40  22:34  25:53  31:16  49:35  52:50  57:21  57:21  58:36 00:58:36 13p
      286 Jēkabpils                                 03:13  03:08  02:44  03:37  04:03  03:55  01:54  03:19  05:23  18:19  03:15  04:31  00:00  01:15
                                                    [45 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [73 ]  [49 ] Finišs     =13
 15. Aigars Cišs 1999           00:54:44 17:36:46   01:12  08:02  18:19  21:16  25:53  29:50  29:50  33:37  40:20  50:39  52:50  54:00  54:44 00:54:44 12p
      330 Viesītes vsk.                             01:12  06:50  10:17  02:57  04:37  03:57  00:00  03:47  06:43  10:19  02:11  01:10  00:44
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [72 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =12
 16. Artūrs Bisnieks 2002       01:01:24 17:00:49   02:44  07:52  09:33  12:33  16:37  29:11  33:55  43:23  43:25  47:14  52:47  57:59  61:24 01:01:24 11p
      107 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:44  05:08  01:41  03:00  04:04  12:34  04:44  09:28  00:02  03:49  05:33  05:12  03:25
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [73 ]  [99 ]  [64 ]  [74 ] Finišs     =11
 17. Sandis Aldiņš 2000         00:55:12 17:36:34   01:22  08:16  18:34  21:32  26:09  30:12  40:35  51:02  53:21  54:27  55:12 00:55:12 10p
      852 Viesīte                                   01:22  06:54  10:18  02:58  04:37  04:03  10:23  10:27  02:19  01:06  00:45
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [72 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 18. Edijs Zeipe 2002           01:12:39 17:10:59   06:59  10:50  19:19  24:29  29:14  59:15  69:50  71:20  71:20  72:39 01:12:39 9p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  06:59  03:51  08:29  05:10  04:45  30:01  10:35  01:30  00:00  01:19
                                                    [45 ]  [71 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]  [73 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =9
 19. Roberts Krūmiņš 2002       00:32:53 16:54:30   02:33  04:19  08:32  10:06  17:36  27:06  30:17  32:09  32:53 00:32:53 8p
      583 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:33  01:46  04:13  01:34  07:30  09:30  03:11  01:52  00:44
                                                    [68 ]  [46 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [70 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 20. Ralfs Anufrejevs 2002      00:49:30 18:01:38   03:15  24:30  27:31  31:24  38:29  44:53  47:14  49:00  49:30 00:49:30 8p
      849 Viesīte                                   03:15  21:15  03:01  03:53  07:05  06:24  02:21  01:46  00:30
                                                    [68 ]  [46 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [70 ]  [63 ]  [74 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 21. Viesturs Berģis 2004       02:10:38 17:20:50   06:36  09:10  14:15  64:48  77:46  77:48  80:31 100:00 123:27 130:38 02:10:38 8p
      850 Viesīte                                   06:36  02:34  05:05  50:33  12:58  00:02  02:43  19:29  23:27  07:11
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =8
 22. Krists Murāns 2004         02:10:41 17:20:43   07:03  09:18  14:16  64:19  78:04  80:41 100:11 123:19 130:41 02:10:41 8p
      851 Viesīte                                   07:03  02:15  04:58  50:03  13:45  02:37  19:30  23:08  07:22
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =8
 23. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:36:20 17:50:35   02:41  06:40  12:24  25:52  27:15  31:15  34:40  36:20 00:36:20 7p
      846 Sala                                      02:41  03:59  05:44  13:28  01:23  04:00  03:25  01:40
                                                    [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =7
 24. Ruta Svikliņa 2003         00:58:25 18:15:05   07:24  10:46  13:29  19:16  29:28  35:11  47:09  58:25 00:58:25 7p
      640 Pļaviņas                                  07:24  03:22  02:43  05:47  10:12  05:43  11:58  11:16
                                                    [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [72 ]  [68 ]  [69 ] Finišs     =7
 25. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         01:02:18 17:01:28   02:26  15:38  19:52  50:06  52:45  58:38  59:55  62:18 01:02:18 7p
      791 Pļaviņas                                  02:26  13:12  04:14  30:14  02:39  05:53  01:17  02:23
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [73 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 26. Diāna Freija 2006          01:02:38 17:01:07   02:38  15:56  20:04  50:20  53:04  59:06  60:06  62:38 01:02:38 7p
      790 Pļaviņas                                  02:38  13:18  04:08  30:16  02:44  06:02  01:00  02:32
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [73 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 27. Nora Svikliņa 2004         00:59:59 18:13:33   09:02  12:21  14:59  20:50  31:02  36:58  59:59 00:59:59 6p
      641 Pļaviņas                                  09:02  03:19  02:38  05:51  10:12  05:56  23:01
                                                    [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [72 ]  [68 ] Finišs     =6
 28. Marta Viktorija Nābuzd...  00:53:54 17:00:22   03:02  30:54  38:43  45:09  51:24  51:52  51:53  53:54 00:53:54 5p
      723 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:02  27:52  07:49  06:26  06:15  00:28  00:01  02:01
                                                    [71 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [73 ]  [73 ]  [73 ] Finišs     =5
 29. Ardis Liepiņš 2004         00:07:29 18:14:47   00:44  02:12  04:46  06:46  07:29 00:07:29 4p
       13 Viesītes vsk.                             00:44  01:28  02:34  02:00  00:43
                                                    [45 ]  [67 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =4
 30. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       00:59:40 17:00:35   02:36  30:38  38:02  38:12  38:27  41:13  47:18  59:40 00:59:40 4p
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:36  28:02  07:24  00:10  00:15  02:46  06:05  12:22
                                                    [71 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =4
 31. Kristiāna Krista Klešč...  00:59:45 17:00:32   02:35  30:39  38:13  41:27  47:18  59:45 00:59:45 4p
      835 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:35  28:04  07:34  03:14  05:51  12:27
                                                    [71 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =4
 32. Sandis Vaivods 2005        00:20:02 16:10:01   02:46  14:12  18:57  20:02 00:20:02 3p
      828 Sūnu p/s                                  02:46  11:26  04:45  01:05
                                                    [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ] Finišs     =3
 33. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:22:29 16:09:59   02:46  21:42  21:42  22:29 00:22:29 3p
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  02:46  18:56  00:00  00:47
                                                    [71 ]  [73 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =3
 34. Ivanda Šlesere 2005        00:23:32 16:09:57   03:04  13:04  22:39  23:32 00:23:32 3p
      830 Sūni p/s                                  03:04  10:00  09:35  00:53
                                                    [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ] Finišs     =3
 35. Ivita Šlesere 2004         00:24:57 16:09:55   03:12  16:18  23:54  24:57 00:24:57 3p
      831 Sūnu p/s                                  03:12  13:06  07:36  01:03
                                                    [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ] Finišs     =3
 36. Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005  00:43:22 17:03:24   02:18  29:06  36:13  36:35  43:22 00:43:22 3p
      784 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:18  26:48  07:07  00:22  06:47
                                                    [99 ]  [45 ]  [67 ]  [67 ] Finišs     =3
 37. Andis Putāns 2004          00:43:24 17:03:20   02:28  29:07  36:37  36:43  43:24 00:43:24 3p
      663 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:28  26:39  07:30  00:06  06:41
                                                    [99 ]  [45 ]  [67 ]  [67 ] Finišs     =3
 38. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:43:26 17:03:16   02:39  29:03  36:53  43:26 00:43:26 3p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:39  26:24  07:50  06:33
                                                    [99 ]  [45 ]  [67 ] Finišs     =3
 39. Rūdolfs Voičonoks 2005     00:43:30 17:03:18   02:38  29:16  36:49  43:30 00:43:30 3p
      709 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:38  26:38  07:33  06:41
                                                    [99 ]  [45 ]  [67 ] Finišs     =3
 40. Rainers Daniels Zember...  00:31:46 17:04:05   01:48  24:39  31:46 00:31:46 2p
      711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:48  22:51  07:07
                                                    [99 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =2
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:08:30 16:20:49   01:43  1  03:43  1  07:57  1  08:30  1 00:08:30
      413 Sala                                      01:43  1  02:00  1  04:14  4  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:09:04 16:49:08   01:59  2  03:59  2  08:02  2  09:04  2 00:09:04
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:59  2  02:00  1  04:03  3  01:02  6
                                                    00:16     00:00    -00:11     00:29   
  3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:13:32 17:50:30   02:49  5  07:49  6  12:24  3  13:32  3 00:13:32
      760 PII Ābelīte                               02:49  5  05:00  5  04:35  5  01:08  9
                                                    01:06     03:00     00:21     00:35   
  4. Līna Madsena 2008          00:13:39 18:11:05   02:28  4  07:28  5  12:49  4  13:39  4 00:13:39
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:28  4  05:00  5  05:21  6  00:50  3
                                                    00:45     03:00     01:07     00:17   
  5. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:13:49 16:06:50   03:03  8  06:03  3  12:49  4  13:49  5 00:13:49
      827 Salas vsk.                                03:03  8  03:00  3  06:46  8  01:00  4
                                                    01:20     01:00     02:32     00:27   
  6. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:15:34 17:54:56   03:01  7  11:29  9  14:29  7  15:34  6 00:15:34
      456 Sala                                      03:01  7  08:28  9  03:00  2  01:05  8
                                                    01:18     06:28    -01:14     00:32   
  7. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:16:00 16:19:47   02:01  3  08:20  7  14:00  6  16:00  7 00:16:00
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:01  3  06:19  8  05:40  7  02:00 11
                                                    00:18     04:19     01:26     01:27   
  8. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:16:48 17:00:42   02:54  6  06:48  4  15:24  8  16:48  8 00:16:48
      763 PII Ābelīte                               02:54  6  03:54  4  08:36 10  01:24 10
                                                    01:11     01:54     04:22     00:51   
  9. Ernests Meldrājs 2013      00:20:54 17:53:50   04:21 10  10:00  8  19:54  9  20:54  9 00:20:54
      842 B/D Auseklītis                            04:21 10  05:39  7  09:54 11  01:00  4
                                                    02:38     03:39     05:40     00:27   
 10. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:24:23 16:10:03   03:06  9  13:44 10  23:44 11  24:23 10 00:24:23
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  03:06  9  10:38 10  10:00 12  00:39  2
                                                    01:23     08:38     05:46     00:06   
 11. Matīss Āboliņš 2007        00:24:35 17:16:45   05:01 11  16:20 11  23:31 10  24:35 11 00:24:35
      776 Pļaviņas                                  05:01 11  11:19 11  07:11  9  01:04  7
                                                    03:18     09:19     02:57     00:31   
 12. Renāte Paegle 2007         01:03:27 18:14:58   14:03 12  61:27 12  63:27 12           01:03:27
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             14:03 12  47:24 12  02:00  1          
                                                    12:20     45:24    -02:14             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:43     02:00     02:00     00:33   00:06:16

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 67)   3.( 64)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:11:37 17:49:24   03:28  4  05:09  3  08:50  2  10:57  1  11:37  1 00:11:37
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:28  4  01:41  1  03:41  1  02:07  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:12:27 16:00:56   01:39  3  04:12  2  08:57  3  11:41  2  12:27  2 00:12:27
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  01:39  3  02:33  4  04:45  2  02:44  3  00:46  4
                                                   -01:49     00:52     01:04     00:37     00:06   
  3. Artūrs Čelnovs 2005        00:13:09 18:14:45   00:50  2  02:33  1  07:19  1  12:16  3  13:09  3 00:13:09
      845 Viesīte                                   00:50  2  01:43  2  04:46  3  04:57  6  00:53  7
                                                   -02:38     00:02     01:05     02:50     00:13   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:15:54 17:04:22   00:48  1  05:15  4  12:31  4  15:13  4  15:54  4 00:15:54
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           00:48  1  04:27  5  07:16  4  02:42  2  00:41  2
                                                   -02:40     02:46     03:35     00:35     00:01   
  5. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:28:01 18:27:47   08:43 10  14:14  6  22:05  5  27:04  5  28:01  5 00:28:01
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             08:43 10  05:31  6  07:51  5  04:59  7  00:57  8
                                                    05:15     03:50     04:10     02:52     00:17   
  6. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:32:24 16:03:07   10:01 11  12:24  5  27:54 10  31:39  6  32:24  6 00:32:24
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  10:01 11  02:23  3  15:30 11  03:45  4  00:45  3
                                                    06:33     00:42     11:49     01:38     00:05   
  7. Undīne Voino 2006          00:36:14 15:59:16   05:22  5  14:54 11  31:40 11  35:25 10  36:14  7 00:36:14
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           05:22  5  09:32 12  16:46 12  03:45  4  00:49  5
                                                    01:54     07:51     13:05     01:38     00:09   
  8. Alise Maisaka 2005         00:36:32 17:25:50   05:57  7  14:29  8  27:52  8  35:15  9  36:32  8 00:36:32
      836 Viesīte                                   05:57  7  08:32  8  13:23  9  07:23 11  01:17 10
                                                    02:29     06:51     09:42     05:16     00:37   
  8. Evelīna Asare 2005         00:36:32 17:25:52   05:58  8  14:39 10  27:51  6  35:10  7  36:32  8 00:36:32
      838 Viesīte                                   05:58  8  08:41 11  13:12  7  07:19  9  01:22 11
                                                    02:30     07:00     09:31     05:12     00:42   
 10. Egija Pura 2005            00:36:34 17:25:53   05:59  9  14:35  9  27:52  8  35:10  7  36:34 10 00:36:34
      837 Viesīte                                   05:59  9  08:36  9  13:17  8  07:18  8  01:24 12
                                                    02:31     06:55     09:36     05:11     00:44   
 11. Edgars Pupkovs 2005        00:41:55 17:26:00   05:44  6  14:20  7  27:51  6  41:05 11  41:55 11 00:41:55
      839 Viesīte                                   05:44  6  08:36  9  13:31 10  13:14 12  00:50  6
                                                    02:16     06:55     09:50     11:07     00:10   
 12. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006     01:03:23 18:14:59   37:52 12  45:00 12  54:48 12  62:08 12  63:23 12 01:03:23
      758 Jēkabpils p/s                             37:52 12  07:08  7  09:48  6  07:20 10  01:15  9
                                                    34:24     05:27     06:07     05:13     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     01:41     03:41     02:07     00:40   00:08:57

#3 Distance (S14,V14,S70): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 46)   3.( 69)   4.( 53)   5.( 70)   6.( 63)   7.( 74)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:22:22 16:32:00   02:17  2  03:59  1  09:07  2  10:08  2  12:59  2  18:02  2  19:55  2  21:46  2  22:22  1 00:22:22
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:17  2  01:42  1  05:08 13  01:01  2  02:51  1  05:03  3  01:53  1  01:51  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:22:27 17:08:17   02:29  4  04:31  2  07:40  1  09:22  1  12:39  1  17:43  1  19:48  1  21:45  1  22:27  2 00:22:27
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:29  4  02:02  2  03:09  1  01:42  9  03:17  3  05:04  4  02:05  2  01:57  4  00:42  8
                                                    00:12     00:20    -01:59     00:41     00:26     00:01     00:12     00:06     00:06   
  3. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:24:28 18:26:44   03:37  8  06:18  7  10:14  5  11:21  4  14:45  3  19:49  3  22:02  3  23:52  3  24:28  3 00:24:28
      519 Ērgļi                                     03:37  8  02:41  9  03:56  7  01:07  4  03:24  4  05:04  4  02:13  3  01:50  2  00:36  3
                                                    01:20     00:59    -01:12     00:06     00:33     00:01     00:20    -00:01     00:00   
  4. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:27:24 17:12:48   07:41 15  09:52 14  13:06 14  14:22 13  17:25  8  22:09  5  24:41  5  26:50  5  27:24  4 00:27:24
      715 OK Arona                                  07:41 15  02:11  4  03:14  2  01:16  5  03:03  2  04:44  2  02:32  6  02:09  7  00:34  1
                                                    05:24     00:29    -01:54     00:15     00:12    -00:19     00:39     00:18    -00:02   
  5. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:27:27 17:27:07   02:47  5  05:37  4  09:13  3  10:46  3  16:20  5  21:52  4  24:40  4  26:39  4  27:27  5 00:27:27
      501 Pļaviņas                                  02:47  5  02:50 10  03:36  3  01:33  8  05:34  9  05:32  8  02:48  8  01:59  6  00:48 11
                                                    00:30     01:08    -01:32     00:32     02:43     00:29     00:55     00:08     00:12   
  6. Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002    00:29:37 17:31:20   02:24  3  04:37  3  10:31  6  11:33  5  16:47  7  23:44  6  26:38  6  28:55  6  29:37  6 00:29:37
      534 Viesītes vsk.                             02:24  3  02:13  6  05:54 15  01:02  3  05:14  8  06:57 10  02:54  9  02:17  9  00:42  8
                                                    00:07     00:31     00:46     00:01     02:23     01:54     01:01     00:26     00:06   
  7. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:30:19 17:24:58   04:50 14  07:48 12  11:36 11  13:04 11  18:41  9  24:11  7  27:10  7  29:19  7  30:19  7 00:30:19
      481 Pļaviņas                                  04:50 14  02:58 11  03:48  5  01:28  7  05:37 10  05:30  7  02:59 10  02:09  7  01:00 14
                                                    02:33     01:16    -01:20     00:27     02:46     00:27     01:06     00:18     00:24   
  8. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:31:56 18:21:07   03:37  8  05:49  5  09:44  4  11:58  6  19:03 10  25:29  8  27:48  8  31:18  8  31:56  8 00:31:56
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:37  8  02:12  5  03:55  6  02:14 15  07:05 11  06:26  9  02:19  4  03:30 11  00:38  5
                                                    01:20     00:30    -01:13     01:13     04:14     01:23     00:26     01:39     00:02   
  9. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:36:56 16:50:04   02:11  1  18:38 15  22:25 15  23:22 15  28:24 15  32:09 10  34:30 10  36:15 10  36:56  9 00:36:56
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:11  1  16:27 15  03:47  4  00:57  1  05:02  7  03:45  1  02:21  5  01:45  1  00:41  6
                                                   -00:06     14:45    -01:21    -00:04     02:11    -01:18     00:28    -00:06     00:05   
 10. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:36:59 17:10:58   03:31  7  05:57  6  11:05  9  12:52  9  26:17 13  31:24  9  33:59  9  35:57  9  36:59 10 00:36:59
      447 Pļaviņas                                  03:31  7  02:26  8  05:08 13  01:47 12  13:25 15  05:07  6  02:35  7  01:58  5  01:02 15
                                                    01:14     00:44     00:00     00:46     10:34     00:04     00:42     00:07     00:26   
 11. Kristaps Mols 2002         00:40:08 17:32:59   04:08 10  07:42 11  11:54 12  13:18 12  24:29 11  32:54 11  37:05 11  39:27 11  40:08 11 00:40:08
      533 Viesītes vsk.                             04:08 10  03:34 14  04:12  8  01:24  6  11:11 12  08:25 11  04:11 11  02:22 10  00:41  6
                                                    01:51     01:52    -00:56     00:23     08:20     03:22     02:18     00:31     00:05   
 12. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:49:18 17:31:04   03:00  6  06:28  8  10:43  7  12:55 10  24:55 12  35:30 12  44:13 12  48:28 12  49:18 12 00:49:18
      532 Pļaviņas                                  03:00  6  03:28 13  04:15  9  02:12 14  12:00 14  10:35 12  08:43 14  04:15 13  00:50 12
                                                    00:43     01:46    -00:53     01:11     09:09     05:32     06:50     02:24     00:14   
 13. Kristaps Platgalvis 2003   00:50:40 17:31:58   04:21 12  06:41 10  11:08 10  12:51  8  16:26  6  40:42 15  45:38 14  50:05 15  50:40 13 00:50:40
       14 Viesītes vsk.                             04:21 12  02:20  7  04:27 11  01:43 10  03:35  6  24:16 14  04:56 13  04:27 15  00:35  2
                                                    02:04     00:38    -00:41     00:42     00:44     19:13     03:03     02:36    -00:01   
 13. Valdemārs Brūveris 2003    00:50:40 17:32:01   04:20 11  06:30  9  11:01  8  12:47  7  16:18  4  40:37 14  45:31 13  49:57 13  50:40 13 00:50:40
      844 Viesīte                                   04:20 11  02:10  3  04:31 12  01:46 11  03:31  5  24:19 15  04:54 12  04:26 14  00:43 10
                                                    02:03     00:28    -00:37     00:45     00:40     19:16     03:01     02:35     00:07   
 15. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:50:59 17:29:26   04:44 13  08:09 13  12:31 13  14:38 14  26:36 14  37:11 13  45:59 15  50:04 14  50:59 15 00:50:59
      843 Pļaviņas                                  04:44 13  03:25 12  04:22 10  02:07 13  11:58 13  10:35 12  08:48 15  04:05 12  00:55 13
                                                    02:27     01:43    -00:46     01:06     09:07     05:32     06:55     02:14     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:11     01:42     03:09     00:57     02:51     03:45     01:53     01:45     00:34   00:18:47

#4 Distance (S16,SB,S50): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 75)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 62)   8.( 58)   9.( 55)  10.( 64)  11.( 73)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:24:35 17:10:06   00:53  3  02:21  3  03:52  1  05:35  1  08:28  1  08:28  1  15:05  1  17:05  1  19:01  1  21:25  1  23:16  1  23:57  1  24:35  1 00:24:35
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:53  3  01:28  4  01:31  1  01:43  1  02:53  3  00:00  0  06:37  4  02:00  1  01:56  2  02:24  1  01:51  2  00:41  2  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:26:00 16:47:06   00:52  2  02:11  2  04:02  2  06:04  2  08:46  2  12:46  8  15:50  2  17:54  2  19:43  2  22:24  2  24:43  2  25:23  2  26:00  2 00:26:00
      444 JVĢ                                       00:52  2  01:19  2  01:51  2  02:02  4  02:42  1  04:00  0  03:04  2  02:04  2  01:49  1  02:41  2  02:19  3  00:40  1  00:37  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:09     00:20     00:19    -00:11     04:00    -03:33     00:04    -00:07     00:17     00:28    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:30:54 16:23:32   01:29 10  03:19  8  05:49  6  07:42  5  11:00  5  16:23 16  18:51  3  21:10  3  23:19  3  26:43  3  29:11  3  30:08  3  30:54  3 00:30:54
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:29 10  01:50 11  02:30 10  01:53  2  03:18  6  05:23  0  02:28  1  02:19  4  02:09  4  03:24  9  02:28  4  00:57  8  00:46  6
                                                    00:36     00:22     00:59     00:10     00:25     05:23    -04:09     00:19     00:13     01:00     00:37     00:16     00:08   
  4. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:34:01 17:12:53   00:48  1  01:57  1  05:55  7  07:58  7  10:50  4  10:50  2  20:35  7  22:50  4  24:49  4  27:35  4  30:03  4  33:04  4  34:01  4 00:34:01
        7 Pļaviņas                                  00:48  1  01:09  1  03:58 15  02:03  5  02:52  2  00:00  0  09:45 10  02:15  3  01:59  3  02:46  3  02:28  4  03:01 18  00:57 14
                                                   -00:05    -00:19     02:27     00:20    -00:01     00:00     03:08     00:15     00:03     00:22     00:37     02:20     00:19   
  5. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:34:08 18:29:54   01:13  6  02:50  6  05:16  5  07:45  6  11:48  8  11:48  5  20:53  8  24:05  7  26:28  7  29:43  6  32:26  5  33:17  5  34:08  5 00:34:08
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:13  6  01:37  7  02:26  9  02:29 14  04:03 16  00:00  0  09:05  8  03:12  8  02:23  8  03:15  7  02:43  8  00:51  5  00:51  9
                                                    00:20     00:09     00:55     00:46     01:10     00:00     02:28     01:12     00:27     00:51     00:52     00:10     00:13   
  6. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:34:59 17:50:55   01:00  4  04:27 14  06:32  9  08:35  9  12:03  9  12:03  6  20:27  6  24:18  8  26:35  8  30:03  8  32:50  8  33:52  6  34:59  6 00:34:59
      388 Sala                                      01:00  4  03:27 17  02:05  4  02:03  5  03:28  9  00:00  0  08:24  5  03:51 14  02:17  5  03:28 10  02:47  9  01:02  9  01:07 15
                                                    00:07     01:59     00:34     00:20     00:35     00:00     01:47     01:51     00:21     01:04     00:56     00:21     00:29   
  7. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:35:02 18:18:15   01:07  5  02:48  5  05:07  3  07:20  4  11:00  5  11:00  3  19:58  5  23:06  5  25:51  5  29:26  5  32:45  7  34:18  7  35:02  7 00:35:02
      224 Savējie                                   01:07  5  01:41  9  02:19  6  02:13 11  03:40 13  00:00  0  08:58  7  03:08  6  02:45 11  03:35 11  03:19 14  01:33 14  00:44  3
                                                    00:14     00:13     00:48     00:30     00:47     00:00     02:21     01:08     00:49     01:11     01:28     00:52     00:06   
  8. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:35:22 16:50:30   01:20  8  02:54  7  05:15  4  07:19  3  10:42  3  15:27 13  19:30  4  23:14  6  26:02  6  29:59  7  32:32  6  34:30  8  35:22  8 00:35:22
      788 JVĢ                                       01:20  8  01:34  6  02:21  8  02:04  7  03:23  7  04:45  0  04:03  3  03:44 13  02:48 13  03:57 14  02:33  7  01:58 15  00:52 10
                                                    00:27     00:06     00:50     00:21     00:30     04:45    -02:34     01:44     00:52     01:33     00:42     01:17     00:14   
  9. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:35:34 17:08:07   04:46 17  06:10 17  08:30 15  11:23 16  14:25 14  14:25 12  22:57 11  25:22  9  28:23  9  31:35 11  34:06  9  34:50  9  35:34  9 00:35:34
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 04:46 17  01:24  3  02:20  7  02:53 17  03:02  4  00:00  0  08:32  6  02:25  5  03:01 15  03:12  6  02:31  6  00:44  3  00:44  3
                                                    03:53    -00:04     00:49     01:10     00:09     00:00     01:55     00:25     01:05     00:48     00:40     00:03     00:06   
 10. Līga Lucijanova 1977       00:35:57 17:12:11   01:18  7  02:47  4  05:57  8  08:07  8  11:24  7  11:24  4  21:57  9  26:16 10  28:37 10  31:30  9  34:19 11  35:10 10  35:57 10 00:35:57
      510 Jēkabpils                                 01:18  7  01:29  5  03:10 12  02:10 10  03:17  5  00:00  0  10:33 14  04:19 16  02:21  7  02:53  5  02:49 10  00:51  5  00:47  7
                                                    00:25     00:01     01:39     00:27     00:24     00:00     03:56     02:19     00:25     00:29     00:58     00:10     00:09   
 11. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:36:27 17:29:30   02:25 15  05:13 15  07:10 10  09:09 10  12:42 10  12:42  7  22:51 10  26:26 11  28:44 11  31:34 10  34:24 12  35:37 11  36:27 11 00:36:27
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:25 15  02:48 16  01:57  3  01:59  3  03:33 12  00:00  0  10:09 11  03:35 11  02:18  6  02:50  4  02:50 11  01:13 11  00:50  8
                                                    01:32     01:20     00:26     00:16     00:40     00:00     03:32     01:35     00:22     00:26     00:59     00:32     00:12   
 12. Laura Veckalniņa 1981      00:37:22 17:36:04   04:55 18  06:37 18  08:42 16  10:47 14  14:18 13  14:18 11  23:28 12  26:38 12  29:23 12  32:41 12  34:11 10  36:27 12  37:22 12 00:37:22
      442 Sauleskalns                               04:55 18  01:42 10  02:05  4  02:05  8  03:31 10  00:00  0  09:10  9  03:10  7  02:45 11  03:18  8  01:30  1  02:16 16  00:55 12
                                                    04:02     00:14     00:34     00:22     00:38     00:00     02:33     01:10     00:49     00:54    -00:21     01:35     00:17   
 13. Laura Čakša 1966           00:42:49 18:12:01   01:27  9  03:44 10  08:18 14  11:09 15  15:37 15  15:37 14  26:26 13  30:03 13  33:11 13  37:05 13  40:30 13  41:36 13  42:49 13 00:42:49
       68 Sēlijas mežs                              01:27  9  02:17 14  04:34 16  02:51 15  04:28 17  00:00  0  10:49 15  03:37 12  03:08 17  03:54 13  03:25 15  01:06 10  01:13 16
                                                    00:34     00:49     03:03     01:08     01:35     00:00     04:12     01:37     01:12     01:30     01:34     00:25     00:35   
 14. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:48:16 17:58:18   01:48 12  04:07 12  07:13 11  10:25 13  15:48 16  15:48 15  29:01 15  33:14 15  36:57 16  41:29 14  45:29 14  46:58 14  48:16 14 00:48:16
       76 JVĢ                                       01:48 12  02:19 15  03:06 11  03:12 18  05:23 18  00:00  0  13:13 16  04:13 15  03:43 18  04:32 16  04:00 18  01:29 13  01:18 17
                                                    00:55     00:51     01:35     01:29     02:30     00:00     06:36     02:13     01:47     02:08     02:09     00:48     00:40   
 15. Inga Jansone 1982          00:49:03 17:18:59   01:56 14  04:03 11  12:07 17  14:20 17  18:19 17  18:19 17  28:33 14  31:56 14  34:32 14  42:10 15  45:43 15  48:08 15  49:03 15 00:49:03
      840 OK Arona                                  01:56 14  02:07 13  08:04 18  02:13 11  03:59 14  00:00  0  10:14 12  03:23  9  02:36 10  07:38 17  03:33 17  02:25 17  00:55 12
                                                    01:03     00:39     06:33     00:30     01:06     00:00     03:37     01:23     00:40     05:14     01:42     01:44     00:17   
 16. Zinta Gulbe 1974           00:50:48 17:17:26   01:54 13  05:26 16  12:59 18  15:50 18  19:49 18  19:49 18  30:04 16  33:28 16  36:03 15  44:09 16  47:36 16  49:02 16  50:48 16 00:50:48
      841 OK Arona                                  01:54 13  03:32 18  07:33 17  02:51 15  03:59 14  00:00  0  10:15 13  03:24 10  02:35  9  08:06 18  03:27 16  01:26 12  01:46 18
                                                    01:01     02:04     06:02     01:08     01:06     00:00     03:38     01:24     00:39     05:42     01:36     00:45     01:08   
 17. Kitija Grigorjeva 2002     00:51:02 16:16:38   01:33 11  03:30  9  07:25 12  09:40 11  13:12 11  13:12  9  34:25 17  39:39 17  42:31 17  46:31 17  49:23 17  50:17 17  51:02 17 00:51:02
      683 Salas vsk.                                01:33 11  01:57 12  03:55 14  02:15 13  03:32 11  00:00  0  21:13 17  05:14 18  02:52 14  04:00 15  02:52 12  00:54  7  00:45  5
                                                    00:40     00:29     02:24     00:32     00:39     00:00     14:36     03:14     00:56     01:36     01:01     00:13     00:07   
 18. Dārta Vilmane 2002         00:51:53 16:15:59   02:44 16  04:22 13  08:13 13  10:20 12  13:45 12  13:45 10  35:05 18  40:15 18  43:17 18  47:06 18  50:13 18  50:59 18  51:53 18 00:51:53
      684 Salas vsk.                                02:44 16  01:38  8  03:51 13  02:07  9  03:25  8  00:00  0  21:20 18  05:10 17  03:02 16  03:49 12  03:07 13  00:46  4  00:54 11
                                                    01:51     00:10     02:20     00:24     00:32     00:00     14:43     03:10     01:06     01:25     01:16     00:05     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     01:09     01:31     01:43     02:42     04:00     02:28     02:00     01:49     02:24     01:30     00:40     00:37   00:23:21

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 14 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 70)   3.( 75)   4.( 69)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 48)   8.( 70)   9.( 62)  10.( 58)  11.( 55)  12.( 64)  13.( 74)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:35:28 17:15:02   01:49  1  05:48  1  07:58  1  09:38  1  10:49  1  12:45  1  16:33  1  19:14  1  23:49  1  26:06  1  28:09  1  31:19  1  32:20  1  34:37  1  35:28  1 00:35:28
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:49  1  03:59  1  02:10  1  01:40  3  01:11  2  01:56  3  03:48  2  02:41  2  04:35  1  02:17  1  02:03  2  03:10  5  01:01  2  02:17  4  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:40:07 16:50:26   03:53  8  08:18  7  10:31  4  12:07  5  13:29  4  15:33  4  20:05  4  22:53  4  28:14  3  30:50  3  33:12  3  36:10  3  37:11  3  39:21  3  40:07  2 00:40:07
      485 Jēkabpils                                 03:53  8  04:25  3  02:13  2  01:36  2  01:22  5  02:04  4  04:32  3  02:48  3  05:21  2  02:36  3  02:22  3  02:58  3  01:01  2  02:10  1  00:46  2
                                                    02:04     00:26     00:03    -00:04     00:11     00:08     00:44     00:07     00:46     00:19     00:19    -00:12     00:00    -00:07    -00:05   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:40:08 18:21:27   02:05  2  06:04  2  10:20  3  12:04  2  13:13  2  14:42  2  18:15  2  20:08  2  29:16  4  31:57  4  33:55  4  36:23  4  37:15  4  39:30  4  40:08  3 00:40:08
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:05  2  03:59  1  04:16  8  01:44  4  01:09  1  01:29  1  03:33  1  01:53  1  09:08  7  02:41  4  01:58  1  02:28  1  00:52  1  02:15  3  00:38  1
                                                    00:16     00:00     02:06     00:04    -00:02    -00:27    -00:15    -00:48     04:33     00:24    -00:05    -00:42    -00:09    -00:02    -00:13   
  4. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:40:15 18:26:27   02:19  3  07:08  4  09:47  2  12:04  2  13:18  3  15:08  3  19:44  3  22:41  3  28:02  2  30:28  2  32:58  2  35:41  2  37:04  2  39:15  2  40:15  4 00:40:15
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:19  3  04:49  5  02:39  3  02:17  8  01:14  3  01:50  2  04:36  4  02:57  4  05:21  2  02:26  2  02:30  5  02:43  2  01:23  6  02:11  2  01:00  6
                                                    00:30     00:50     00:29     00:37     00:03    -00:06     00:48     00:16     00:46     00:09     00:27    -00:27     00:22    -00:06     00:09   
  5. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:45:55 17:39:19   03:41  7  08:46  8  11:48  8  13:43  8  15:10  7  17:27  7  22:48  7  26:07  6  31:55  5  35:24  5  38:05  5  41:10  5  42:15  5  44:59  5  45:55  5 00:45:55
       80 Viesīte                                   03:41  7  05:05  7  03:02  4  01:55  6  01:27  6  02:17  5  05:21  8  03:19  5  05:48  4  03:29  7  02:41  6  03:05  4  01:05  5  02:44  6  00:56  5
                                                    01:52     01:06     00:52     00:15     00:16     00:21     01:33     00:38     01:13     01:12     00:38    -00:05     00:04     00:27     00:05   
  6. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:46:59 17:08:56   02:42  6  07:40  5  11:26  7  13:15  7  14:30  6  17:17  6  22:28  6  25:51  5  31:57  6  35:28  6  38:20  6  41:44  6  42:48  6  45:50  6  46:59  6 00:46:59
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              02:42  6  04:58  6  03:46  7  01:49  5  01:15  4  02:47  8  05:11  6  03:23  6  06:06  5  03:31  8  02:52  7  03:24  7  01:04  4  03:02  7  01:09  7
                                                    00:53     00:59     01:36     00:09     00:04     00:51     01:23     00:42     01:31     01:14     00:49     00:14     00:03     00:45     00:18   
  7. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:49:32 16:58:30   02:41  5  07:52  6  11:01  6  13:11  6  15:24  8  17:58  8  23:14  8  27:14  8  33:45  7  36:43  7  39:38  7  42:51  7  45:42  7  48:22  7  49:32  7 00:49:32
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              02:41  5  05:11  8  03:09  5  02:10  7  02:13  8  02:34  7  05:16  7  04:00  7  06:31  6  02:58  5  02:55  8  03:13  6  02:51  8  02:40  5  01:10  8
                                                    00:52     01:12     00:59     00:30     01:02     00:38     01:28     01:19     01:56     00:41     00:52     00:03     01:50     00:23     00:19   
  8. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:11:09 17:13:53   02:28  4  07:06  3  10:36  5  12:04  2  13:31  5  15:55  5  20:36  5  26:43  7  53:12  8  56:30  8  58:52  8  62:28  8  64:18  8  70:14  8  71:09  8 01:11:09
       81 Pļaviņas                                  02:28  4  04:38  4  03:30  6  01:28  1  01:27  6  02:24  6  04:41  5  06:07  8  26:29  8  03:18  6  02:22  3  03:36  8  01:50  7  05:56  8  00:55  4
                                                    00:39     00:39     01:20    -00:12     00:16     00:28     00:53     03:26     21:54     01:01     00:19     00:26     00:49     03:39     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:49     03:59     02:10     01:28     01:09     01:29     03:33     01:53     04:35     02:17     01:58     02:28     00:52     02:10     00:38   00:32:28

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 72)   4.( 46)   5.( 52)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 62)   9.( 58)  10.( 55)  11.( 65)  12.( 73)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:30:00 17:56:38   01:05  3  03:09  3  05:51  4  08:27  2  12:30  2  15:57  1  15:57  1  19:27  1  21:38  1  23:26  1  26:40  1  28:34  1  29:22  1  30:00  1 00:30:00
      407 Sala                                      01:05  3  02:04  3  02:42  0  02:36  2  04:03  0  03:27  1  00:00  0  03:30  0  02:11  3  01:48  3  03:14  2  01:54  6  00:48  3  00:38  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         00:32:05 16:21:21   06:17  9  09:06  9  13:50  9  17:28  9  17:28  7  20:57  5  23:09  6  25:04  5  28:43  5  30:42  5  31:35  4  32:05  2                     00:32:05
       58 Salas vsk.                                06:17  9  02:49  7  04:44  0  03:38  7  00:00  0  03:29  2  02:12  0  01:55  0  03:39  6  01:59  6  00:53  1  00:30  1                    
                                                    05:12     00:45     02:02     01:02    -04:03     00:02     02:12    -01:35     01:28     00:11    -02:21    -01:24                       
  3. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:33:59 18:20:28   01:18  6  03:35  5  06:33  6  09:32  5  13:48  4  18:08  3  18:08  3  22:49  3  25:04  2  27:06  2  30:39  3  32:29  3  33:17  2  33:59  2 00:33:59
      484 JVĢ                                       01:18  6  02:17  5  02:58  0  02:59  6  04:16  0  04:20  4  00:00  0  04:41  0  02:15  4  02:02  7  03:33  4  01:50  3  00:48  3  00:42  6
                                                    00:13     00:13     00:16     00:23     00:13     00:53     00:00     01:11     00:04     00:14     00:19    -00:04     00:00     00:04   
  4. Agris Veckalniņš 1968      00:34:35 18:23:26   00:55  2  02:52  2  05:49  3  08:44  3  13:41  3  17:49  2  17:49  2  22:15  2  25:19  3  27:15  3  30:38  2  32:30  4  33:59  3  34:35  3 00:34:35
      473 Stars                                     00:55  2  01:57  2  02:57  0  02:55  4  04:57  0  04:08  3  00:00  0  04:26  0  03:04  5  01:56  5  03:23  3  01:52  5  01:29  8  00:36  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:07     00:15     00:19     00:54     00:41     00:00     00:56     00:53     00:08     00:09    -00:02     00:41    -00:02   
  5. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:38:30 17:06:17   00:49  1  02:40  1  05:53  5  08:12  1  12:13  1  21:08  6  21:08  4  26:39  6  28:35  4  30:15  4  35:05  5  37:01  5  37:51  4  38:30  4 00:38:30
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:49  1  01:51  1  03:13  0  02:19  1  04:01  0  08:55  7  00:00  0  05:31  0  01:56  2  01:40  1  04:50  6  01:56  7  00:50  5  00:39  5
                                                   -00:16    -00:13     00:31    -00:17    -00:02     05:28     00:00     02:01    -00:15    -00:08     01:36     00:02     00:02     00:01   
  6. Krišjānis Smilga 1999      00:44:30 16:23:02   01:19  7  03:38  6  06:36  7  09:31  4  14:30  5  20:11  4  21:11  5  24:58  4  29:43  6  31:34  6  41:09  6  42:44  6  43:56  5  44:30  5 00:44:30
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:19  7  02:19  6  02:58  0  02:55  4  04:59  0  05:41  6  01:00  0  03:47  0  04:45  7  01:51  4  09:35  8  01:35  2  01:12  7  00:34  1
                                                    00:14     00:15     00:16     00:19     00:56     02:14     01:00     00:17     02:34     00:03     06:21    -00:19     00:24    -00:04   
  7. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:45:14 16:08:14   01:05  3  03:19  4  09:38  8  12:18  6  17:33  8  27:10  8  31:57  7  34:46  7  36:38  7  38:21  7  42:02  7  43:52  7  44:38  6  45:14  6 00:45:14
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:05  3  02:14  4  06:19  0  02:40  3  05:15  0  09:37  8  04:47  0  02:49  0  01:52  1  01:43  2  03:41  5  01:50  3  00:46  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:10     03:37     00:04     01:12     06:10     04:47    -00:41    -00:19    -00:05     00:27    -00:04    -00:02    -00:02   
  8. Roberts Gudovskis 2002     01:22:24 16:13:22   01:20  8  05:07  8  05:07  2  16:09  8  21:53  9  26:40  7  37:39  8  37:39  8  47:23  8  49:42  8  73:53  8  80:54  8  81:39  7  82:24  7 01:22:24
      833 Salas vsk.                                01:20  8  03:47  8  00:00  0  11:02  9  05:44  0  04:47  5  10:59  0  00:00  0  09:44  8  02:19  8  24:11  9  07:01  9  00:45  1  00:45  7
                                                    00:15     01:43    -02:42     08:26     01:41     01:20     10:59    -03:30     07:33     00:31     20:57     05:07    -00:03     00:07   
  9. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:45:40 16:17:02   01:13  5  05:00  7  05:00  1  12:42  7  17:25  6  72:26  9  72:26  9  77:44  9  91:43  9  94:12  9  99:28  9 103:34  9 104:26  8 105:40  8 01:45:40
      700 Salas vsk.                                01:13  5  03:47  8  00:00  0  07:42  8  04:43  0  55:01  9  00:00  0  05:18  0  13:59  9  02:29  9  05:16  7  04:06  8  00:52  6  01:14  8
                                                    00:08     01:43    -02:42     05:06     00:40     51:34     00:00     01:48     11:48     00:41     02:02     02:12     00:04     00:36   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:49     01:51     02:42     02:19     04:01     03:27     01:00     01:55     01:52     01:40     00:53     00:30     00:45     00:34   00:24:18

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 65)   3.( 68)   4.( 70)   5.( 75)   6.( 67)   7.( 46)   8.( 69)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 62)  13.( 55)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 74)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:34:01 18:05:30   00:50  1  03:26  1  04:04  1  06:32  1  08:02  1  09:24  1  10:19  1  12:30  1  14:18  1  15:49  1  18:49  1  18:49  1  22:04  1  25:34  1  28:03  1  29:13  1  31:01  1  31:38  1 00:34:01
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              00:50  1  02:36  1  00:38  2  02:28  1  01:30  1  01:22  2  00:55  1  02:11  2  01:48  2  01:31  1  03:00  3  00:00  0  03:15  3  03:30  4  02:29  3  01:10  8  01:48  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:36:49 17:00:04   00:53  2  03:33  2  04:22  2  07:34  3  09:17  2  10:51  2  11:47  2  14:02  2  16:26  3  17:59  2  21:10  2  21:10  2  24:58  3  28:40  3  30:53  3  31:49  3  33:42  3  34:22  2 00:36:49
      446 Jēkabpils                                 00:53  2  02:40  3  00:49  9  03:12  5  01:43  2  01:34  4  00:56  3  02:15  3  02:24  8  01:33  2  03:11  6  00:00  0  03:48  8  03:42  5  02:13  1  00:56  1  01:53  2  00:40  3
                                                    00:03     00:04     00:11     00:44     00:13     00:12     00:01     00:04     00:36     00:02     00:11     00:00     00:33     00:12    -00:16    -00:14     00:05     00:03   
  3. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:37:07 16:05:20   01:05  7  04:05  4  04:43  4  07:23  2  09:49  3  11:19  3  12:18  3  14:26  3  16:25  2  18:22  3  21:10  2  23:12  4  24:50  2  28:05  2  30:43  2  31:39  2  33:38  2  34:29  3 00:37:07
      720 Līvāni                                    01:05  7  03:00  4  00:38  2  02:40  2  02:26  7  01:30  3  00:59  4  02:08  1  01:59  3  01:57  7  02:48  1  02:02  0  01:38  1  03:15  3  02:38  4  00:56  1  01:59  4  00:51  8
                                                    00:15     00:24     00:00     00:12     00:56     00:08     00:04    -00:03     00:11     00:26    -00:12     02:02    -01:37    -00:15     00:09    -00:14     00:11     00:14   
  4. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:39:06 16:30:14   01:02  4  04:09  5  04:46  5  07:53  5  10:00  4  11:41  4  12:47  4  15:34  4  17:35  4  19:20  4  22:30  4  22:59  3  25:52  4  29:50  4  32:31  4  33:35  4  35:40  4  36:27  4 00:39:06
       53 Sala                                      01:02  4  03:07  5  00:37  1  03:07  4  02:07  5  01:41  5  01:06  9  02:47  9  02:01  4  01:45  4  03:10  4  00:29  0  02:53  2  03:58  6  02:41  5  01:04  4  02:05  6  00:47  4
                                                    00:12     00:31    -00:01     00:39     00:37     00:19     00:11     00:36     00:13     00:14     00:10     00:29    -00:22     00:28     00:12    -00:06     00:17     00:10   
  5. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:40:15 16:27:04   01:06  9  03:45  3  04:26  3  07:40  4  14:02 10  15:20  9  16:15  9  18:34  9  20:10  8  21:43  8  24:31  6  24:46  6  28:31  7  31:33  5  33:52  5  35:35  5  37:33  5  38:11  5 00:40:15
       92 Sala                                      01:06  9  02:39  2  00:41  4  03:14  6  06:22 15  01:18  1  00:55  1  02:19  4  01:36  1  01:33  2  02:48  1  00:15  0  03:45  7  03:02  2  02:19  2  01:43 14  01:58  3  00:38  2
                                                    00:16     00:03     00:03     00:46     04:52    -00:04     00:00     00:08    -00:12     00:02    -00:12     00:15     00:30    -00:28    -00:10     00:33     00:10     00:01   
  6. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:42:17 17:42:31   01:05  7  04:40  8  05:22  8  08:55  8  11:01  6  12:57  7  13:59  6  16:36  7  18:50  6  20:46  5  23:56  5  23:56  5  27:24  5  32:06  6  35:02  6  36:18  6  38:26  6  39:14  6 00:42:17
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:05  7  03:35  8  00:42  5  03:33  9  02:06  4  01:56 10  01:02  5  02:37  6  02:14  6  01:56  6  03:10  4  00:00  0  03:28  4  04:42 13  02:56 11  01:16 11  02:08  7  00:48  6
                                                    00:15     00:59     00:04     01:05     00:36     00:34     00:07     00:26     00:26     00:25     00:10     00:00     00:13     01:12     00:27     00:06     00:20     00:11   
  7. Armands Žurila 1970        00:43:02 17:50:48   01:06  9  04:29  7  05:11  6  08:40  7  11:03  7  12:54  6  14:00  7  16:28  6  18:41  5  20:50  6  24:55  8  24:55  8  28:50  8  33:43  8  36:24  8  37:25  8  39:40  8  40:30  7 00:43:02
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:06  9  03:23  7  00:42  5  03:29  8  02:23  6  01:51  9  01:06  9  02:28  5  02:13  5  02:09  8  04:05 13  00:00  0  03:55  9  04:53 14  02:41  5  01:01  3  02:15  8  00:50  7
                                                    00:16     00:47     00:04     01:01     00:53     00:29     00:11     00:17     00:25     00:38     01:05     00:00     00:40     01:23     00:12    -00:09     00:27     00:13   
  8. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:43:30 18:39:47   01:04  6  04:23  6  05:11  6  08:07  6  10:42  5  12:31  5  13:36  5  16:19  5  19:00  7  21:22  7  24:47  7  24:47  7  28:17  6  32:28  7  35:22  7  36:58  7  39:25  7  40:40  8 00:43:30
       51 Sece                                      01:04  6  03:19  6  00:48  7  02:56  3  02:35  9  01:49  7  01:05  7  02:43  7  02:41 10  02:22 10  03:25 10  00:00  0  03:30  5  04:11  7  02:54 10  01:36 13  02:27 10  01:15 15
                                                    00:14     00:43     00:10     00:28     01:05     00:27     00:10     00:32     00:53     00:51     00:25     00:00     00:15     00:41     00:25     00:26     00:39     00:38   
  9. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:46:24 17:38:27   01:15 13  06:40 13  07:28 11  10:43  9  12:47  8  14:28  8  15:37  8  18:21  8  20:39  9  24:23  9  27:46  9  27:46  9  31:47  9  36:26  9  39:19  9  40:26  9  42:27  9  43:25  9 00:46:24
      211 SM                                        01:15 13  05:25 13  00:48  7  03:15  7  02:04  3  01:41  5  01:09 13  02:44  8  02:18  7  03:44 15  03:23  9  00:00  0  04:01 11  04:39 10  02:53  9  01:07  7  02:01  5  00:58 13
                                                    00:25     02:49     00:10     00:47     00:34     00:19     00:14     00:33     00:30     02:13     00:23     00:00     00:46     01:09     00:24    -00:03     00:13     00:21   
 10. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:47:47 18:22:12   01:01  3  04:59  9  06:16  9  11:21 10  13:47  9  15:46 10  16:56 10  19:52 10  22:43 10  25:23 10  29:19 10  29:19 10  32:52 10  37:25 10  40:17 10  41:23 10  44:01 10  44:53 10 00:47:47
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:01  3  03:58  9  01:17 12  05:05 13  02:26  7  01:59 11  01:10 14  02:56 11  02:51 11  02:40 13  03:56 11  00:00  0  03:33  6  04:33  9  02:52  8  01:06  6  02:38 14  00:52 10
                                                    00:11     01:22     00:39     02:37     00:56     00:37     00:15     00:45     01:03     01:09     00:56     00:00     00:18     01:03     00:23    -00:04     00:50     00:15   
 11. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:51:34 17:12:25   02:20 15  08:23 15  10:20 14  13:56 13  17:29 12  19:30 12  20:33 12  23:48 12  26:18 11  28:30 11  32:54 11  32:54 11  36:53 11  41:15 11  44:24 11  45:34 11  47:59 11  48:52 11 00:51:34
       89 Jēkabpils                                 02:20 15  06:03 14  01:57 13  03:36 10  03:33 11  02:01 12  01:03  6  03:15 12  02:30  9  02:12  9  04:24 14  00:00  0  03:59 10  04:22  8  03:09 14  01:10  8  02:25  9  00:53 11
                                                    01:30     03:27     01:19     01:08     02:03     00:39     00:08     01:04     00:42     00:41     01:24     00:00     00:44     00:52     00:40     00:00     00:37     00:16   
 12. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:53:26 17:10:40   01:12 11  05:49 10  12:08 15  16:04 14  19:51 14  21:52 14  22:57 14  25:51 14  28:51 14  31:15 14  34:34 14  34:34 14  38:35 14  43:16 14  46:06 12  47:16 13  49:46 12  50:33 12 00:53:26
      264 Pļaviņas                                  01:12 11  04:37 11  06:19 15  03:56 11  03:47 12  02:01 12  01:05  7  02:54 10  03:00 14  02:24 12  03:19  8  00:00  0  04:01 11  04:41 11  02:50  7  01:10  8  02:30 12  00:47  4
                                                    00:22     02:01     05:41     01:28     02:17     00:39     00:10     00:43     01:12     00:53     00:19     00:00     00:46     01:11     00:21     00:00     00:42     00:10   
 13. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:53:38 18:26:02   01:13 12  05:54 11  07:06 10  13:16 11  16:31 11  18:54 11  20:02 11  23:23 11  26:35 12  28:58 12  32:57 12  32:57 12  37:18 12  43:04 12  46:09 13  47:13 12  49:53 13  50:44 13 00:53:38
      521 Ērgļi                                     01:13 12  04:41 12  01:12 11  06:10 14  03:15 10  02:23 15  01:08 12  03:21 13  03:12 15  02:23 11  03:59 12  00:00  0  04:21 13  05:46 15  03:05 13  01:04  4  02:40 15  00:51  8
                                                    00:23     02:05     00:34     03:42     01:45     01:01     00:13     01:10     01:24     00:52     00:59     00:00     01:06     02:16     00:36    -00:06     00:52     00:14   
 14. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:54:03 17:26:09   01:02  4  08:21 14  09:17 13  13:47 12  18:38 13  20:27 13  21:33 13  24:56 13  27:52 13  29:45 13  33:01 13  33:01 13  38:23 13  43:04 12  46:17 14  48:12 14  50:40 14  51:33 14 00:54:03
      161 Čiekuri                                   01:02  4  07:19 15  00:56 10  04:30 12  04:51 14  01:49  7  01:06  9  03:23 14  02:56 12  01:53  5  03:16  7  00:00  0  05:22 14  04:41 11  03:13 15  01:55 15  02:28 11  00:53 11
                                                    00:12     04:43     00:18     02:02     03:21     00:27     00:11     01:12     01:08     00:22     00:16     00:00     02:07     01:11     00:44     00:45     00:40     00:16   
 15. Jānis Paeglis 1969         01:15:51 18:27:56   01:35 14  06:08 12  09:00 12  22:14 15  26:34 15  28:39 15  34:59 15  38:31 15  41:30 15  44:38 15  49:47 15  54:44 15  66:25 15  67:54 15  70:50 15  72:15 15  74:50 15  75:51 15 01:15:51
      106 Sēlpils                                   01:35 14  04:33 10  02:52 14  13:14 15  04:20 13  02:05 14  06:20 15  03:32 15  02:59 13  03:08 14  05:09 15  04:57  0  11:41 15  01:29  1  02:56 11  01:25 12  02:35 13  01:01 14
                                                    00:45     01:57     02:14     10:46     02:50     00:43     05:25     01:21     01:11     01:37     02:09     04:57     08:26    -02:01     00:27     00:15     00:47     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:50     02:36     00:37     02:28     01:30     01:18     00:55     02:08     01:36     01:31     02:48     00:15     01:38     01:29     02:13     00:56     01:48     00:37   00:27:13

#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 5,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 62)  13.( 48)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 65)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:41:14 16:29:20   01:44  6  03:23  4  05:13  3  09:39  2  09:39  2  13:29  2  14:47  1  16:43  1  19:51  1  23:39  1  25:22  1  27:24  1  29:40  1  34:34  1  36:39  1  38:07  1  40:30  1  41:14  1 00:41:14
      789 Jēkabpils                                 01:44  6  01:39  1  01:50  1  04:26  0  00:00  0  03:50  2  01:18  1  01:56  3  03:08  2  03:48  3  01:43  2  02:02  2  02:16  3  04:54  2  02:05  2  01:28  1  02:23  3  00:44  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:41:23 17:06:29   00:53  1  02:40  1  05:07  1  10:00  3  10:06  3  14:05  3  15:35  2  17:14  2  20:38  3  24:23  3  26:03  2  27:44  2  29:47  2  34:44  2  36:40  2  38:41  2  40:43  2  41:23  2 00:41:23
      483 JVĢ                                       00:53  1  01:47  2  02:27  5  04:53  0  00:06  0  03:59  3  01:30  2  01:39  1  03:24  3  03:45  2  01:40  1  01:41  1  02:03  1  04:57  3  01:56  1  02:01  2  02:02  2  00:40  1
                                                   -00:51     00:08     00:37     00:27     00:06     00:09     00:12    -00:17     00:16    -00:03    -00:03    -00:21    -00:13     00:03    -00:09     00:33    -00:21    -00:04   
  3. Jānis Pikurs 1975          00:51:05 18:01:20   00:55  2  03:06  2  05:30  4  05:30  1  05:30  1  11:30  1  16:02  3  17:44  3  20:24  2  23:52  2  29:11  3  31:24  3  33:30  3  35:55  3  41:29  3  43:47  3  45:13  3  50:18  3 00:51:05
      165 Jēkabpils                                 00:55  2  02:11  4  02:24  4  00:00  0  00:00  0  06:00  5  04:32  6  01:42  2  02:40  1  03:28  1  05:19  6  02:13  3  02:06  2  02:25  1  05:34  6  02:18  4  01:26  1  05:05  6
                                                   -00:49     00:32     00:34    -04:26     00:00     02:10     03:14    -00:14    -00:28    -00:20     03:36     00:11    -00:10    -02:29     03:29     00:50    -00:57     04:21   
  4. Dainis Briģis 1971         00:52:35 16:25:08   01:14  4  03:11  3  05:10  2  11:17  4  14:51  5  17:34  5  19:17  5  21:13  4  25:10  4  29:25  4  31:28  4  33:53  4  36:29  4  42:33  4  45:10  4  49:00  4  51:55  4  52:35  4 00:52:35
      206 Koknese                                   01:14  4  01:57  3  01:59  2  06:07  0  03:34  0  02:43  1  01:43  3  01:56  3  03:57  5  04:15  4  02:03  3  02:25  4  02:36  4  06:04  4  02:37  4  03:50  6  02:55  5  00:40  1
                                                   -00:30     00:18     00:09     01:41     03:34    -01:07     00:25     00:00     00:49     00:27     00:20     00:23     00:20     01:10     00:32     02:22     00:32    -00:04   
  5. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:52:57 16:48:58   01:07  3  03:33  5  05:55  5  11:51  5  12:39  4  17:15  4  19:03  4  21:25  5  25:13  5  29:52  5  32:21  5  34:47  5  37:48  5  44:44  5  47:16  5  49:26  5  52:15  5  52:57  5 00:52:57
      423 JVĢ                                       01:07  3  02:26  5  02:22  3  05:56  0  00:48  0  04:36  4  01:48  4  02:22  6  03:48  4  04:39  5  02:29  4  02:26  5  03:01  5  06:56  5  02:32  3  02:10  3  02:49  4  00:42  3
                                                   -00:37     00:47     00:32     01:30     00:48     00:46     00:30     00:26     00:40     00:51     00:46     00:24     00:45     02:02     00:27     00:42     00:26    -00:02   
  6. Arvis Zeibots 1999         01:07:17 18:16:31   01:33  5  04:51  6  07:50  6  15:02  6  15:02  6  21:51  6  24:08  6  26:15  6  31:07  6  37:57  6  41:13  6  44:14  6  48:46  6  56:23  6  59:13  6  61:34  6  66:16  6  67:17  6 01:07:17
      520 Ērgļi                                     01:33  5  03:18  6  02:59  6  07:12  0  00:00  0  06:49  6  02:17  5  02:07  5  04:52  6  06:50  6  03:16  5  03:01  6  04:32  6  07:37  6  02:50  5  02:21  5  04:42  6  01:01  5
                                                   -00:11     01:39     01:09     02:46     00:00     02:59     00:59     00:11     01:44     03:02     01:33     00:59     02:16     02:43     00:45     00:53     02:19     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:53     01:39     01:50     04:26     00:06     02:43     01:18     01:39     02:40     03:28     01:40     01:41     02:03     02:25     01:56     01:28     01:26     00:40   00:34:01

#9 Distance (S60,V60,V70): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 67)   3.( 75)   4.( 70)   5.( 48)   6.( 62)   7.( 58)   8.( 55)   9.( 72)  10.( 64)  11.( 74)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:27:34 16:26:51   02:38  1  04:31  1  06:28  1  09:04  1  12:02  1  15:30  2  17:48  2  19:50  1  21:45  1  23:44  1  24:43  1  26:42  1  27:34  1 00:27:34
       83 SM                                        02:38  1  01:53  2  01:57  2  02:36  3  02:58  1  03:28  4  02:18  1  02:02  1  01:55  1  01:59  3  00:59  1  01:59  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks 1956           00:29:15 16:09:02   03:00  6  04:52  3  06:47  2  09:07  2  12:10  2  14:36  1  17:34  1  19:52  2  22:08  2  23:58  2  26:05  2  28:16  2  29:15  2 00:29:15
       18 TOK Takas                                 03:00  6  01:52  1  01:55  1  02:20  1  03:03  2  02:26  1  02:58  4  02:18  3  02:16  2  01:50  2  02:07  7  02:11  2  00:59  5
                                                    00:22    -00:01    -00:02    -00:16     00:05    -01:02     00:40     00:16     00:21    -00:09     01:08     00:12     00:07   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:32:10 17:07:08   02:43  3  04:38  2  07:09  4  12:17  6  15:54  6  18:58  5  21:32  5  23:35  4  25:51  4  27:29  4  28:38  4  31:10  3  32:10  3 00:32:10
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:43  3  01:55  3  02:31  6  05:08  8  03:37  4  03:04  2  02:34  2  02:03  2  02:16  2  01:38  1  01:09  3  02:32  4  01:00  6
                                                    00:05     00:02     00:34     02:32     00:39    -00:24     00:16     00:01     00:21    -00:21     00:10     00:33     00:08   
  4. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:34:06 17:03:34   02:38  1  04:54  4  07:08  3  09:43  3  13:05  3  16:27  3  19:15  3  21:42  3  24:06  3  26:26  3  27:27  3  33:08  4  34:06  4 00:34:06
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:38  1  02:16  5  02:14  3  02:35  2  03:22  3  03:22  3  02:48  3  02:27  4  02:24  4  02:20  6  01:01  2  05:41  9  00:58  4
                                                    00:00     00:23     00:17    -00:01     00:24    -00:06     00:30     00:25     00:29     00:21     00:02     03:42     00:06   
  5. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:35:29 16:22:52   02:45  4  04:59  5  07:22  5  10:38  4  14:20  4  18:11  4  21:16  4  23:52  5  26:29  5  28:43  5  30:58  5  34:25  5  35:29  5 00:35:29
      319 Sala                                      02:45  4  02:14  4  02:23  5  03:16  4  03:42  6  03:51  5  03:05  6  02:36  5  02:37  5  02:14  5  02:15  8  03:27  6  01:04  7
                                                    00:07     00:21     00:26     00:40     00:44     00:23     00:47     00:34     00:42     00:15     01:16     01:28     00:12   
  6. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:38:22 18:18:17   02:52  5  05:14  6  07:30  6  11:06  5  14:47  5  19:54  6  22:58  6  25:53  6  29:02  6  31:09  6  34:51  6  37:30  6  38:22  6 00:38:22
      223 Madonas BJSS                              02:52  5  02:22  6  02:16  4  03:36  6  03:41  5  05:07  8  03:04  5  02:55  6  03:09  7  02:07  4  03:42  9  02:39  5  00:52  1
                                                    00:14     00:29     00:19     01:00     00:43     01:39     00:46     00:53     01:14     00:08     02:43     00:40     00:00   
  7. Verners Tučs 1955          00:48:53 17:15:05   05:41  8  08:44  8  12:12  9  19:44  9  25:46  9  29:45  9  33:29  9  36:55  8  40:20  8  43:24  8  44:59  8  47:30  7  48:53  7 00:48:53
       82 Pļaviņas                                  05:41  8  03:03  9  03:28  9  07:32  9  06:02  8  03:59  7  03:44  7  03:26  7  03:25  8  03:04  8  01:35  5  02:31  3  01:23  8
                                                    03:03     01:10     01:31     04:56     03:04     00:31     01:26     01:24     01:30     01:05     00:36     00:32     00:31   
  8. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:49:30 16:30:17   03:06  7  06:00  7  09:26  7  13:14  7  19:30  7  26:09  8  30:10  8  33:50  7  37:53  7  42:22  7  44:11  7  47:48  8  49:30  8 00:49:30
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              03:06  7  02:54  8  03:26  8  03:48  7  06:16  9  06:39  9  04:01  8  03:40  8  04:03  9  04:29  9  01:49  6  03:37  7  01:42  9
                                                    00:28     01:01     01:29     01:12     03:18     03:11     01:43     01:38     02:08     02:30     00:50     01:38     00:50   
  9. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     00:50:40 16:53:07   06:19  9  08:52  9  11:23  8  14:46  8  19:34  8  23:27  7  28:26  7  38:18  9  41:08  9  43:34  9  45:05  9  49:44  9  50:40  9 00:50:40
      647 Koknese                                   06:19  9  02:33  7  02:31  6  03:23  5  04:48  7  03:53  6  04:59  9  09:52  9  02:50  6  02:26  7  01:31  4  04:39  8  00:56  3
                                                    03:41     00:40     00:34     00:47     01:50     00:25     02:41     07:50     00:55     00:27     00:32     02:40     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:38     01:52     01:55     02:20     02:58     02:26     02:18     02:02     01:55     01:38     00:59     01:59     00:52   00:25:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.04.06. 19:30:34 NGO PRO.ini