Jēkabpils velo orientēšanās čempionāts 2018

20.10.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S16] [S18] [S21] [S40] [S50] [V16]
[V18] [V21] [V40] [V50]
V21 Distance (1): 16 KP 18,17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Edgars Krūmiņš            Alūksne-Ap 01:10:37
 2.     8 Daniels Kārkliņš          Burkānciem 01:11:49 +01:12
 3.    15 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 01:12:01 +01:24
 4.     7 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa OK    01:15:03 +04:26
 5.    12 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:15:39 +05:02
 6.     9 Kristaps Kārkliņš         Velotrenin 01:19:17 +08:40
        6 Pēteris Balodis           Tērē mazāk DQ      
S21 Distance (2): 12 KP 13,32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:05:25
 2.     2 Mārīte Knēta              Mona OK    01:08:38 +03:13
 3.     3 Arita Krūmiņa             Ind.       01:19:38 +14:13
V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 13,32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   01:02:53
 2.    49 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      01:03:57 +01:04
 3.    48 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK    01:05:37 +02:44
 4.    46 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:06:55 +04:02
 5.    45 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:24:54 +22:01
V18 Distance (2): 12 KP 13,32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Haralds Jānis Noviks      Ind.       01:21:15
V16 Distance (3): 11 KP 9,87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    23 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas Me 00:51:21
 2.    26 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK/SC 01:02:37 +11:16
 3.    25 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   01:14:57 +23:36
 4.    24 Lauris Brics              Ind.       01:15:50 +24:29
S50 Distance (3): 11 KP 9,87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 01:05:18
 2.    43 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns- 01:07:41 +02:23
S16 Distance (4): 7 KP 7,87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns- 01:05:46
V40 Distance (5): 14 KP 14,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Azimuts OK 01:07:06
 2.    37 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:07:21 +00:15
 3.    35 Mārcis Jākabsons          Ozons      01:09:45 +02:39
 4.    36 Ģirts Jankovskis          Ozons      01:10:02 +02:56
 5.    34 Ants Grende               Ind.       01:11:31 +04:25
 6.    41 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:12:27 +05:21
 7.    38 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SC 01:32:08 +25:02
 8.    40 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:47:54 +40:48
       39 Aldis Sarksņa             Ogre OK/SC DQ      
S18 Distance (6): 11 KP 10,65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    17 Margarēta Novika          Ind.       01:30:22
S40 Distance (6): 11 KP 10,65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    29 Ļubova Pavļukova          Stiga OK/B 00:55:38
 2.    31 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     01:00:19 +04:41
 3.    30 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns- 01:05:13 +09:35
#1 Distance (V21): 16 KP 18,17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Edgars Krūmiņš            Alūksne-ApV21      01:10:37
 2.     8 Daniels Kārkliņš          BurkānciemV21      01:11:49 +01:12
 3.    15 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCV21      01:12:01 +01:24
 4.     7 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa OK   V21      01:15:03 +04:26
 5.    12 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     V21      01:15:39 +05:02
 6.     9 Kristaps Kārkliņš         VelotreninV21      01:19:17 +08:40
        6 Pēteris Balodis           Tērē mazākV21      DQ      
#2 Distance (S21,V50,V18): 12 KP 13,32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  V50      01:02:53
 2.    49 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO     V50      01:03:57 +01:04
 3.     4 Dina Zobena               Purva BridS21      01:05:25 +02:32
 4.    48 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK   V50      01:05:37 +02:44
 5.    46 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  V50      01:06:55 +04:02
 6.     2 Mārīte Knēta              Mona OK   S21      01:08:38 +05:45
 7.     3 Arita Krūmiņa             Ind.      S21      01:19:38 +16:45
 8.    19 Haralds Jānis Noviks      Ind.      V18      01:21:15 +18:22
 9.    45 Jānis Linde               Ozons     V50      01:24:54 +22:01
#3 Distance (V16,S50): 11 KP 9,87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    23 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas MeV16      00:51:21
 2.    26 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK/SCV16      01:02:37 +11:16
 3.    44 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TS50      01:05:18 +13:57
 4.    43 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns-S50      01:07:41 +16:20
 5.    25 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  V16      01:14:57 +23:36
 6.    24 Lauris Brics              Ind.      V16      01:15:50 +24:29
#4 Distance (S16): 7 KP 7,87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns-S16      01:05:46
#5 Distance (V40): 14 KP 14,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Azimuts OKV40      01:07:06
 2.    37 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IV40      01:07:21 +00:15
 3.    35 Mārcis Jākabsons          Ozons     V40      01:09:45 +02:39
 4.    36 Ģirts Jankovskis          Ozons     V40      01:10:02 +02:56
 5.    34 Ants Grende               Ind.      V40      01:11:31 +04:25
 6.    41 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT    V40      01:12:27 +05:21
 7.    38 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SCV40      01:32:08 +25:02
 8.    40 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     V40      01:47:54 +40:48
       39 Aldis Sarksņa             Ogre OK/SCV40      DQ      
#6 Distance (S18,S40): 11 KP 10,65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    29 Ļubova Pavļukova          Stiga OK/BS40      00:55:38
 2.    31 Marje Venelaine           Tammed    S40      01:00:19 +04:41
 3.    30 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns-S40      01:05:13 +09:35
 4.    17 Margarēta Novika          Ind.      S18      01:30:22 +34:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.10.20. 18:28:34 NGO PRO.ini