Jēkabpils orientēšanās čempionāts 2018

20.10.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]

S60 Distance (1): 10 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   146 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas/M 00:29:04
 2.   129 Dace Staģīte              Sēlijas me 00:29:38 +00:34
 3.   140 Vija Druveniece           Sēlijas me 00:31:19 +02:15
 4.   134 Aira Bērziņa              Madonas BJ 00:33:16 +04:12
      152 Eugēnija Rudzīte          Madonas BJ DQ      
S50 Distance (2): 11 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Dace Ikšele               Azimuts OK 00:31:56
 2.   113 Baiba Kaļva               Madonas BJ 00:34:41 +02:45
 3.   101 Vija Kreile               Madonas BJ 00:39:04 +07:08
 4.   131 Dace Lukšēvica            Sēlijas me 00:40:03 +08:07
 5.   107 Dace Saulīte              Madonas BJ 00:44:03 +12:07
 6.   125 Spodra Švarca             Madonas BJ 01:00:28 +28:32
 7.   119 Leontīna Vizule           JVĢ        01:02:20 +30:24
S16 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Laura Nikola Pinne        Sēlijas me 00:32:50
 2.    43 Tabita Tīna Lūka          Sēlijas me 00:33:18 +00:28
 3.    55 Agate Šicāne              Sēlijas me 00:33:44 +00:54
 4.    49 Agita Cukanova            Pļaviņas-J 00:37:47 +04:57
 5.     7 Elīza Luksa               Pļaviņas-J 00:40:50 +08:00
 6.    31 Alise Kauliņa             Madonas BJ 00:41:46 +08:56
 7.    19 Elza Bojāre               Sēlijas me 00:45:49 +12:59
 8.    13 Laine Odziļeviča          Sēlijas me 00:48:09 +15:19
SB Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   135 Inga Jansone              Madonas BJ 00:32:59
 2.   153 Dana Nagle                Madonas BJ 00:34:53 +01:54
 3.   115 Līga Buļa                 Ind.       00:36:25 +03:26
 4.   121 Ilze Loba                 Ind.       00:37:07 +04:08
 5.   147 Ilze Gregersone           Pļaviņas-J 00:37:08 +04:09
 6.    91 Rūta Putniņa              Mežmalas/M 00:38:40 +05:41
 7.   103 Līva Dāve                 Vestiena   00:40:12 +07:13
 8.   127 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:40:42 +07:43
 9.   163 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga/B 00:40:46 +07:47
10.    79 Ilana Golubova            Sala       00:45:58 +12:59
11.    68 Ieva Ļaksa                Pļaviņas-j 00:46:25 +13:26
12.   141 Jeļena  Isajeva           OK Stiga   00:49:04 +16:05
13.    85 Vija Larionova            OK Stiga   00:54:26 +21:27
14.   157 Zinta Gulbe               Cesvaine   00:56:34 +23:35
15.    73 Guna Gavare               Ind.       00:59:05 +26:06
16.   173 Marika Spalviņa           Jēkabpils  01:33:59 +61:00
17.     0 Gunita Miteniece          Jēkabpils  01:36:01 +63:02
18.   109 Anita Šteinberga          Jēkabpils  01:55:54 +82:55
V60 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Andris Bērziņš            Pļaviņas-J 00:26:00
 2.    11 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga   00:26:26 +00:26
 3.    41 Andris Rudzītis           Madonas BJ 00:28:13 +02:13
 4.    59 Jānis Biezais             Jaunpiebal 00:28:16 +02:16
 5.    17 Leonīds Leontjevs         Vestiena   00:37:08 +11:08
 6.    35 Voldemārs Avotiņš         Koknese    00:42:32 +16:32
 7.    53 Verners Tučs              Pļaviņas-J 00:43:46 +17:46
 8.    29 Jānis Kudiņš              Ind.       00:44:15 +18:15
 9.    23 Rihards Barkovskis        Sēlijas me 00:46:06 +20:06
V70 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    71 Imants Meldrājs           Sēlijas me 00:37:18
 2.    84 Jānis Kalniņš             Sēlijas me 00:56:38 +19:20
       78 Vladimirs Konstantinovs   Sala       DQ      
V16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Mārcis Graudums           Madonas BJ 00:37:56
 2.   122 Ivo Siliņš                Salas vsk. 00:47:08 +09:12
      116 Viesturs Zaļakmens        Viesītes v DQ      
VB Distance (5): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 00:35:00
 2.    57 Klāvs Stiprais            Mežmalas/M 00:35:19 +00:19
 3.    39 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:36:53 +01:53
 4.    87 Konstantīns Grišulis      Kūkas      00:40:28 +05:28
 5.     3 Kaspars Kravalis          Ind.       00:40:53 +05:53
 6.    75 Edgars Beļavskis          Sēlijas me 00:41:26 +06:26
 7.    33 Rūdis Lapiņš              Sala       00:41:50 +06:50
 8.    27 Guntars Kudiņš            Jēkabpils  00:45:24 +10:24
 9.    15 Mihails Konovalovs        OK Stiga   00:50:47 +15:47
10.    51 Modris Teilāns            Sēlijas me 00:56:49 +21:49
11.    81 Normunds Arama            Madonas BJ 00:56:59 +21:59
12.    93 Renārs Vasiļjevs          Ind.       00:59:29 +24:29
13.    45 Krišjānis Ivbulis         Sala       01:11:15 +36:15
       21 Kristaps Nenišķis         Sala       DQ      
       67 Aivis Mitenieks           Jēkabpils  DQ      
       61 Jurģis Turkopolis         Sēlijas me DQ      
SA Distance (6): 16 KP 4,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    38 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns- 00:29:47
 2.    44 Una Arama                 Madonas BJ 00:33:40 +03:53
 3.    32 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa OK    00:34:00 +04:13
 4.    20 Laima Klūga               Sēlijas me 00:45:04 +15:17
 5.     8 Ilona Daģe                Alnis OK-J 00:47:08 +17:21
 6.    14 Olita Znotiņa             Pļaviņas-J 00:48:29 +18:42
 7.    50 Līga Lazdāne              Sēlijas me 00:56:42 +26:55
 8.    56 Sanita Ivanova            Ind.       00:59:01 +29:14
 9.     2 Inga Grikpede             Jaunjelgav 01:04:55 +35:08
V40 Distance (6): 16 KP 4,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   104 Ruslans  Mikulovs         OK Stiga   00:37:04
 2.    74 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas sati 00:46:20 +09:16
 3.    86 Armands Žurila            Sēlijas me 00:46:57 +09:53
 4.   123 Ivars Veirihs             Sēlijas me 00:50:13 +13:09
 5.    80 Pēteris Krastiņš          Sēlijas me 00:56:43 +19:39
 6.   110 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 00:56:51 +19:47
 7.   117 Juris Ļepeškins           Madonas BJ 00:58:38 +21:34
       98 Raivis Reinsons           Mežmalas/M DQ      
V14 Distance (7): 11 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   175 Kristers Valeskalns       Salas vsk. 00:24:35
 2.   144 Dāvis Vintišs             Madonas BJ 00:24:45 +00:10
 3.   150 Maksims Fiļipovs          OK Stiga/B 00:25:13 +00:38
 4.   161 Jānis Zeps                Madonas BJ 00:29:13 +04:38
 5.   156 Antons  Sivačevs          OK Stiga/B 00:32:45 +08:10
 6.   177 Rihards Prikulis-Pastars  OK Stiga/B 00:46:50 +22:15
 7.   171 Maksims Stepanovs         OK Stiga/B 00:50:47 +26:12
      166 Ardis Liepiņš             Viesītes v DQ      
S14 Distance (8): 8 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Anete Strauta             Madonas BJ 00:17:06
 2.   139 Renāte Jakovļeva          Lubāna/Mad 00:20:51 +03:45
 3.   158 Daniela Krasovska         Sēlijas me 00:21:10 +04:04
 4.   133 Kitija Elksne             Sēlijas me 00:21:29 +04:23
 5.   162 Elīza Madsena             Ērgļi      00:25:33 +08:27
 6.   172 Nadežda Fedotova          OK Stiga/B 00:28:02 +10:56
 7.   151 Krista Stūre              Pļaviņas-J 00:29:24 +12:18
      128 Anastasija Petrova        BJC Jaunīb DQ      
V12 Distance (9): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Artjoms Ivanovs           OK Stiga/B 00:11:29
 2.   179 Pāvels  Rogožins          OK Stiga/B 00:14:16 +02:47
 3.   160 Ritvars Ļepeškins         Madonas BJ 00:14:17 +02:48
 4.   114 Bogdans Bogdanovs         OK Stiga/B 00:15:17 +03:48
 5.   108 Nauris Pinne              Sēlijas me 00:15:44 +04:15
 6.   132 Armands Dzenis            Lubāna/Mad 00:15:55 +04:26
 7.   155 Rihards Krastiņš          Sēlijas me 00:17:32 +06:03
 8.   102 Ņikita Birjukovs          OK Stiga/B 00:18:12 +06:43
 9.   137 Mikus Nenišķis            Sēlijas me 00:19:16 +07:47
10.   170 Reinis Birziņš            Lubāna/Mad 00:19:50 +08:21
11.   149 Maksims Rogožins          OK Stiga/B 00:19:57 +08:28
12.   165 Nauris Stiprais           Lubāna/Mad 00:21:40 +10:11
13.   176 Vasīlijs Boļbans          Madonas BJ 00:29:34 +18:05
14.   143 Rinalds Gregersons        Pļaviņas-J 00:40:12 +28:43
15.   126 Kristers Zembahs          Madonas BJ 00:49:37 +38:08
      174 Aleksejs  Balinskijs      OK Stiga/B DQ      
      120 Juris Celmārs             Sēlijas me DQ      
S12 Distance (10): 7 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   124 Viktorija Bērziņa         Lubāna/Mad 00:15:17
 2.   154 Polina Nevedomska         OK Stiga/B 00:17:30 +02:13
 3.   118 Arina Grigorjeva          OK Stiga/B 00:17:56 +02:39
 4.   100 Alise Gabriela Miteniece  Jēkabpils  00:18:13 +02:56
 5.    94 Alisa Larionova           OK Stiga/B 00:19:02 +03:45
 6.   106 Undīne Marija Voino       Salas vsk. 00:19:40 +04:23
 7.   148 Natālija Krasovska        Sala       00:19:44 +04:27
 8.   159 Līna Madsena              Ērgļi      00:19:45 +04:28
 9.   169 Kate Iesalniece           Madonas BJ 00:19:47 +04:30
10.   142 Veronika Ivanova          OK Stiga/B 00:22:08 +06:51
11.   136 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/Mad 00:22:52 +07:35
12.    83 Anastasija Andrejeva      BJC Jaunib 00:23:41 +08:24
13.   130 Jekaterina  Romanova      OK Stiga/B 00:26:07 +10:50
14.    89 Samanta Zviedre           Lubāna/Mad 00:31:14 +15:57
15.   112 Dārta Babina              Madonas BJ 00:39:39 +24:22
VA Distance (11): 17 KP 6,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons      00:36:17
 2.    66 Alvis Reinsons            Mežmalas/M 00:41:29 +05:12
 3.    18 Arvis Gelbis              Kāpa OK    00:45:18 +09:01
 4.    30 Salvis Daģis              Alnis OK-J 00:48:36 +12:19
 5.    72 Matīss Leitlands          Burkānciem 00:50:02 +13:45
 6.    54 Ingus Znotiņš             Sēlijas me 00:52:18 +16:01
 7.    24 Kalvis Upītis             Ind.       00:55:07 +18:50
 8.    42 Ģirts Goško               Ind.       01:01:02 +24:45
 9.    48 Sergejs Sokolovs          OK Stiga   01:21:07 +44:50
10.    12 Renārs Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me 01:26:31 +50:14
S40 Distance (12): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Ruta Šķipare              Čiekuri    00:39:12
 2.    88 Ilvija Madsena            Ērgļi      00:39:13 +00:01
 3.    82 Inga Ziediņa              Aizkraukle 00:41:27 +02:15
 4.    70 Zanda Kārkliņa            Jēkabpils  01:08:43 +29:31
V50 Distance (12): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas/M 00:33:18
 2.    58 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns- 00:33:36 +00:18
 3.    40 Jānis Saliņš              Mežmalas/M 00:33:49 +00:31
 4.    22 Ilmārs Lucijanovs         Jēkabpils  00:40:25 +07:07
 5.    16 Aigars Krasovskis         Sala       00:42:26 +09:08
 6.    28 Jānis Lejiņš              Mežmalas/L 00:42:37 +09:19
 7.    52 Artis Dāvis               Vestiena   00:42:48 +09:30
 8.    10 Valdis Groza              Lubāna     00:44:23 +11:05
 9.    34 Jānis Auziņs              Pļaviņas-J 00:59:08 +25:50
#1 Distance (S60,S70): 10 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   146 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas/MS60      00:29:04
 2.   129 Dace Staģīte              Sēlijas meS60      00:29:38 +00:34
 3.   140 Vija Druveniece           Sēlijas meS60      00:31:19 +02:15
 4.   134 Aira Bērziņa              Madonas BJS60      00:33:16 +04:12
      152 Eugēnija Rudzīte          Madonas BJS60      DQ      
#2 Distance (S50): 11 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Dace Ikšele               Azimuts OKS50      00:31:56
 2.   113 Baiba Kaļva               Madonas BJS50      00:34:41 +02:45
 3.   101 Vija Kreile               Madonas BJS50      00:39:04 +07:08
 4.   131 Dace Lukšēvica            Sēlijas meS50      00:40:03 +08:07
 5.   107 Dace Saulīte              Madonas BJS50      00:44:03 +12:07
 6.   125 Spodra Švarca             Madonas BJS50      01:00:28 +28:32
 7.   119 Leontīna Vizule           JVĢ       S50      01:02:20 +30:24
#3 Distance (S16,SB): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Laura Nikola Pinne        Sēlijas meS16      00:32:50
 2.   135 Inga Jansone              Madonas BJSB       00:32:59 +00:09
 3.    43 Tabita Tīna Lūka          Sēlijas meS16      00:33:18 +00:28
 4.    55 Agate Šicāne              Sēlijas meS16      00:33:44 +00:54
 5.   153 Dana Nagle                Madonas BJSB       00:34:53 +02:03
 6.   115 Līga Buļa                 Ind.      SB       00:36:25 +03:35
 7.   121 Ilze Loba                 Ind.      SB       00:37:07 +04:17
 8.   147 Ilze Gregersone           Pļaviņas-JSB       00:37:08 +04:18
 9.    49 Agita Cukanova            Pļaviņas-JS16      00:37:47 +04:57
10.    91 Rūta Putniņa              Mežmalas/MSB       00:38:40 +05:50
11.   103 Līva Dāve                 Vestiena  SB       00:40:12 +07:22
12.   127 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalSB       00:40:42 +07:52
13.   163 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga/BSB       00:40:46 +07:56
14.     7 Elīza Luksa               Pļaviņas-JS16      00:40:50 +08:00
15.    31 Alise Kauliņa             Madonas BJS16      00:41:46 +08:56
16.    19 Elza Bojāre               Sēlijas meS16      00:45:49 +12:59
17.    79 Ilana Golubova            Sala      SB       00:45:58 +13:08
18.    68 Ieva Ļaksa                Pļaviņas-jSB       00:46:25 +13:35
19.    13 Laine Odziļeviča          Sēlijas meS16      00:48:09 +15:19
20.   141 Jeļena  Isajeva           OK Stiga  SB       00:49:04 +16:14
21.    85 Vija Larionova            OK Stiga  SB       00:54:26 +21:36
22.   157 Zinta Gulbe               Cesvaine  SB       00:56:34 +23:44
23.    73 Guna Gavare               Ind.      SB       00:59:05 +26:15
24.   173 Marika Spalviņa           Jēkabpils SB       01:33:59 +61:09
25.     0 Gunita Miteniece          Jēkabpils SB       01:36:01 +63:11
26.   109 Anita Šteinberga          Jēkabpils SB       01:55:54 +83:04
#4 Distance (V60,V70): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Andris Bērziņš            Pļaviņas-JV60      00:26:00
 2.    11 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga  V60      00:26:26 +00:26
 3.    41 Andris Rudzītis           Madonas BJV60      00:28:13 +02:13
 4.    59 Jānis Biezais             JaunpiebalV60      00:28:16 +02:16
 5.    17 Leonīds Leontjevs         Vestiena  V60      00:37:08 +11:08
 6.    71 Imants Meldrājs           Sēlijas meV70      00:37:18 +11:18
 7.    35 Voldemārs Avotiņš         Koknese   V60      00:42:32 +16:32
 8.    53 Verners Tučs              Pļaviņas-JV60      00:43:46 +17:46
 9.    29 Jānis Kudiņš              Ind.      V60      00:44:15 +18:15
10.    23 Rihards Barkovskis        Sēlijas meV60      00:46:06 +20:06
11.    84 Jānis Kalniņš             Sēlijas meV70      00:56:38 +30:38
       78 Vladimirs Konstantinovs   Sala      V70      DQ      
#5 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Sandis Ziediņš            AizkraukleVB       00:35:00
 2.    57 Klāvs Stiprais            Mežmalas/MVB       00:35:19 +00:19
 3.    39 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MVB       00:36:53 +01:53
 4.   111 Mārcis Graudums           Madonas BJV16      00:37:56 +02:56
 5.    87 Konstantīns Grišulis      Kūkas     VB       00:40:28 +05:28
 6.     3 Kaspars Kravalis          Ind.      VB       00:40:53 +05:53
 7.    75 Edgars Beļavskis          Sēlijas meVB       00:41:26 +06:26
 8.    33 Rūdis Lapiņš              Sala      VB       00:41:50 +06:50
 9.    27 Guntars Kudiņš            Jēkabpils VB       00:45:24 +10:24
10.   122 Ivo Siliņš                Salas vsk.V16      00:47:08 +12:08
11.    15 Mihails Konovalovs        OK Stiga  VB       00:50:47 +15:47
12.    51 Modris Teilāns            Sēlijas meVB       00:56:49 +21:49
13.    81 Normunds Arama            Madonas BJVB       00:56:59 +21:59
14.    93 Renārs Vasiļjevs          Ind.      VB       00:59:29 +24:29
15.    45 Krišjānis Ivbulis         Sala      VB       01:11:15 +36:15
       61 Jurģis Turkopolis         Sēlijas meVB       DQ      
       21 Kristaps Nenišķis         Sala      VB       DQ      
      116 Viesturs Zaļakmens        Viesītes vV16      DQ      
       67 Aivis Mitenieks           Jēkabpils VB       DQ      
#6 Distance (SA,V40): 16 KP 4,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    38 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns-SA       00:29:47
 2.    44 Una Arama                 Madonas BJSA       00:33:40 +03:53
 3.    32 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa OK   SA       00:34:00 +04:13
 4.   104 Ruslans  Mikulovs         OK Stiga  V40      00:37:04 +07:17
 5.    20 Laima Klūga               Sēlijas meSA       00:45:04 +15:17
 6.    74 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas satiV40      00:46:20 +16:33
 7.    86 Armands Žurila            Sēlijas meV40      00:46:57 +17:10
 8.     8 Ilona Daģe                Alnis OK-JSA       00:47:08 +17:21
 9.    14 Olita Znotiņa             Pļaviņas-JSA       00:48:29 +18:42
10.   123 Ivars Veirihs             Sēlijas meV40      00:50:13 +20:26
11.    50 Līga Lazdāne              Sēlijas meSA       00:56:42 +26:55
12.    80 Pēteris Krastiņš          Sēlijas meV40      00:56:43 +26:56
13.   110 Jānis Ziediņš             AizkraukleV40      00:56:51 +27:04
14.   117 Juris Ļepeškins           Madonas BJV40      00:58:38 +28:51
15.    56 Sanita Ivanova            Ind.      SA       00:59:01 +29:14
16.     2 Inga Grikpede             JaunjelgavSA       01:04:55 +35:08
       98 Raivis Reinsons           Mežmalas/MV40      DQ      
#7 Distance (V14): 11 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   175 Kristers Valeskalns       Salas vsk.V14      00:24:35
 2.   144 Dāvis Vintišs             Madonas BJV14      00:24:45 +00:10
 3.   150 Maksims Fiļipovs          OK Stiga/BV14      00:25:13 +00:38
 4.   161 Jānis Zeps                Madonas BJV14      00:29:13 +04:38
 5.   156 Antons  Sivačevs          OK Stiga/BV14      00:32:45 +08:10
 6.   177 Rihards Prikulis-Pastars  OK Stiga/BV14      00:46:50 +22:15
 7.   171 Maksims Stepanovs         OK Stiga/BV14      00:50:47 +26:12
      166 Ardis Liepiņš             Viesītes vV14      DQ      
#8 Distance (S14): 8 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Anete Strauta             Madonas BJS14      00:17:06
 2.   139 Renāte Jakovļeva          Lubāna/MadS14      00:20:51 +03:45
 3.   158 Daniela Krasovska         Sēlijas meS14      00:21:10 +04:04
 4.   133 Kitija Elksne             Sēlijas meS14      00:21:29 +04:23
 5.   162 Elīza Madsena             Ērgļi     S14      00:25:33 +08:27
 6.   172 Nadežda Fedotova          OK Stiga/BS14      00:28:02 +10:56
 7.   151 Krista Stūre              Pļaviņas-JS14      00:29:24 +12:18
      128 Anastasija Petrova        BJC JaunībS14      DQ      
#9 Distance (V12): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Artjoms Ivanovs           OK Stiga/BV12      00:11:29
 2.   179 Pāvels  Rogožins          OK Stiga/BV12      00:14:16 +02:47
 3.   160 Ritvars Ļepeškins         Madonas BJV12      00:14:17 +02:48
 4.   114 Bogdans Bogdanovs         OK Stiga/BV12      00:15:17 +03:48
 5.   108 Nauris Pinne              Sēlijas meV12      00:15:44 +04:15
 6.   132 Armands Dzenis            Lubāna/MadV12      00:15:55 +04:26
 7.   155 Rihards Krastiņš          Sēlijas meV12      00:17:32 +06:03
 8.   102 Ņikita Birjukovs          OK Stiga/BV12      00:18:12 +06:43
 9.   137 Mikus Nenišķis            Sēlijas meV12      00:19:16 +07:47
10.   170 Reinis Birziņš            Lubāna/MadV12      00:19:50 +08:21
11.   149 Maksims Rogožins          OK Stiga/BV12      00:19:57 +08:28
12.   165 Nauris Stiprais           Lubāna/MadV12      00:21:40 +10:11
13.   176 Vasīlijs Boļbans          Madonas BJV12      00:29:34 +18:05
14.   143 Rinalds Gregersons        Pļaviņas-JV12      00:40:12 +28:43
15.   126 Kristers Zembahs          Madonas BJV12      00:49:37 +38:08
      174 Aleksejs  Balinskijs      OK Stiga/BV12      DQ      
      120 Juris Celmārs             Sēlijas meV12      DQ      
#10 Distance (S12): 7 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   124 Viktorija Bērziņa         Lubāna/MadS12      00:15:17
 2.   154 Polina Nevedomska         OK Stiga/BS12      00:17:30 +02:13
 3.   118 Arina Grigorjeva          OK Stiga/BS12      00:17:56 +02:39
 4.   100 Alise Gabriela Miteniece  Jēkabpils S12      00:18:13 +02:56
 5.    94 Alisa Larionova           OK Stiga/BS12      00:19:02 +03:45
 6.   106 Undīne Marija Voino       Salas vsk.S12      00:19:40 +04:23
 7.   148 Natālija Krasovska        Sala      S12      00:19:44 +04:27
 8.   159 Līna Madsena              Ērgļi     S12      00:19:45 +04:28
 9.   169 Kate Iesalniece           Madonas BJS12      00:19:47 +04:30
10.   142 Veronika Ivanova          OK Stiga/BS12      00:22:08 +06:51
11.   136 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MadS12      00:22:52 +07:35
12.    83 Anastasija Andrejeva      BJC JaunibS12      00:23:41 +08:24
13.   130 Jekaterina  Romanova      OK Stiga/BS12      00:26:07 +10:50
14.    89 Samanta Zviedre           Lubāna/MadS12      00:31:14 +15:57
15.   112 Dārta Babina              Madonas BJS12      00:39:39 +24:22
#11 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons     VA       00:36:17
 2.    66 Alvis Reinsons            Mežmalas/MVA       00:41:29 +05:12
 3.    18 Arvis Gelbis              Kāpa OK   VA       00:45:18 +09:01
 4.    30 Salvis Daģis              Alnis OK-JVA       00:48:36 +12:19
 5.    72 Matīss Leitlands          BurkānciemVA       00:50:02 +13:45
 6.    54 Ingus Znotiņš             Sēlijas meVA       00:52:18 +16:01
 7.    24 Kalvis Upītis             Ind.      VA       00:55:07 +18:50
 8.    42 Ģirts Goško               Ind.      VA       01:01:02 +24:45
 9.    48 Sergejs Sokolovs          OK Stiga  VA       01:21:07 +44:50
10.    12 Renārs Lucijanovs         Sēlijas meVA       01:26:31 +50:14
#12 Distance (S40,V50): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas/MV50      00:33:18
 2.    58 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns-V50      00:33:36 +00:18
 3.    40 Jānis Saliņš              Mežmalas/MV50      00:33:49 +00:31
 4.    77 Ruta Šķipare              Čiekuri   S40      00:39:12 +05:54
 5.    88 Ilvija Madsena            Ērgļi     S40      00:39:13 +05:55
 6.    22 Ilmārs Lucijanovs         Jēkabpils V50      00:40:25 +07:07
 7.    82 Inga Ziediņa              AizkraukleS40      00:41:27 +08:09
 8.    16 Aigars Krasovskis         Sala      V50      00:42:26 +09:08
 9.    28 Jānis Lejiņš              Mežmalas/LV50      00:42:37 +09:19
10.    52 Artis Dāvis               Vestiena  V50      00:42:48 +09:30
11.    10 Valdis Groza              Lubāna    V50      00:44:23 +11:05
12.    34 Jānis Auziņs              Pļaviņas-JV50      00:59:08 +25:50
13.    70 Zanda Kārkliņa            Jēkabpils S40      01:08:43 +35:25

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.10.23. 18:15:25 NGO PRO.ini