Jēkabpils velo orientēšanās čempionāts 2018

20.10.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S16] [S18] [S21] [S40] [S50] [V16]
[V18] [V21] [V40] [V50]
V21 Distance (1): 16 KP 18,17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 65)   2.( 66)   3.( 67)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 76)  13.( 77)  14.( 78)  15.( 79)  16.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Krūmiņš            01:10:37 13:40:00   02:27  1  09:01  1  14:51  1  19:54  1  32:12  1  40:01  3  42:33  3  44:30  4  46:49  5  51:22  3  54:38  3  57:59  2  61:51  1  65:32  1  67:25  1  70:15  1  70:37  1 01:10:37
      10 Alūksne-Ape OK            V21            02:27  1  06:34  1  05:50  1  05:03  1  12:18  5  07:49  6  02:32  3  01:57  4  02:19  6  04:33  1  03:16  1  03:21  1  03:52  1  03:41  1  01:53  1  02:50  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniels Kārkliņš          01:11:49 13:36:00   02:32  2  10:20  3  17:24  4  23:07  4  33:55  2  38:21  1  41:15  2  42:54  1  44:53  1  49:50  1  53:29  1  57:23  1  61:56  2  66:19  2  68:24  2  71:23  2  71:49  2 01:11:49
       8 Burkānciems & Co VSK      V21            02:32  2  07:48  4  07:04  4  05:43  3  10:48  1  04:26  2  02:54  6  01:39  1  01:59  1  04:57  2  03:39  2  03:54  3  04:33  5  04:23  3  02:05  2  02:59  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:05     01:14     01:14     00:40    -01:30    -03:23     00:22    -00:18    -00:20     00:24     00:23     00:33     00:41     00:42     00:12     00:09     00:04   
 3. Andris Sarksņa            01:12:01 13:50:00   02:33  3  10:15  2  16:15  2  22:21  2  34:28  3  38:45  2  41:05  1  43:24  2  45:25  2  50:23  2  54:20  2  58:12  3  62:26  3  66:27  3  68:34  3  71:41  3  72:01  3 01:12:01
      15 Ogre OK/SC                V21            02:33  3  07:42  2  06:00  3  06:06  4  12:07  4  04:17  1  02:20  1  02:19  6  02:01  2  04:58  3  03:57  5  03:52  2  04:14  2  04:01  2  02:07  3  03:07  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:06     01:08     00:10     01:03    -00:11    -03:32    -00:12     00:22    -00:18     00:25     00:41     00:31     00:22     00:20     00:14     00:17    -00:02   
 4. Edgars Bričonoks          01:15:03 13:34:00   02:42  6  10:59  6  18:07  6  24:18  6  35:56  5  40:23  5  42:56  5  44:38  5  46:45  4  51:48  4  55:34  4  59:29  4  63:58  4  68:38  4  71:00  4  74:35  4  75:03  4 01:15:03
       7 Kāpa OK                   V21            02:42  6  08:17  5  07:08  5  06:11  5  11:38  2  04:27  3  02:33  4  01:42  2  02:07  3  05:03  4  03:46  4  03:55  4  04:29  4  04:40  4  02:22  6  03:35  6  00:28  6
                                                  00:15     01:43     01:18     01:08    -00:40    -03:22     00:01    -00:15    -00:12     00:30     00:30     00:34     00:37     00:59     00:29     00:45     00:06   
 5. Mārtiņš Linde             01:15:39 13:44:00   02:41  5  10:28  4  17:38  5  23:51  5  35:43  4  40:21  4  42:46  4  44:28  3  46:38  3  51:52  5  55:55  5  59:59  5  64:41  5  69:32  5  71:52  5  75:13  5  75:39  5 01:15:39
      12 Ozons                     V21            02:41  5  07:47  3  07:10  6  06:13  6  11:52  3  04:38  4  02:25  2  01:42  2  02:10  4  05:14  6  04:03  6  04:04  5  04:42  6  04:51  5  02:20  4  03:21  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:14     01:13     01:20     01:10    -00:26    -03:11    -00:07    -00:15    -00:09     00:41     00:47     00:43     00:50     01:10     00:27     00:31     00:04   
 6. Kristaps Kārkliņš         01:19:17 13:38:00   02:36  4  10:56  5  16:54  3  22:21  2  39:05  6  44:02  6  46:49  6  48:47  6  51:01  6  56:04  6  59:45  6  63:54  6  68:22  6  73:22  6  75:43  6  78:53  6  79:17  6 01:19:17
       9 Velotrenini.lv            V21            02:36  4  08:20  6  05:58  2  05:27  2  16:44  6  04:57  5  02:47  5  01:58  5  02:14  5  05:03  4  03:41  3  04:09  6  04:28  3  05:00  6  02:21  5  03:10  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:09     01:46     00:08     00:24     04:26    -02:52     00:15     00:01    -00:05     00:30     00:25     00:48     00:36     01:19     00:28     00:20     00:02   
    Pēteris Balodis           DQ       13:32:00   04:34  7                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
       6 Tērē mazāk!               V21            04:34  7                      12:10  7  24:39  7  12:02  7  05:27  7  02:47  7  03:53  7  10:03  7  06:22  7                                                            
                                                  02:07                         07:07     12:21     04:13     02:55     00:50     01:34     05:30     03:06                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     06:34     05:50     05:03     10:48     04:17     02:20     01:39     01:59     04:33     03:16     03:21     03:52     03:41     01:53     02:50     00:20   01:04:43

S21 Distance (2): 12 KP 13,32 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 84)   2.( 82)   3.( 68)   4.( 79)   5.( 52)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 73)   9.( 71)  10.( 75)  11.( 85)  12.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Dina Zobena               01:05:25 13:36:00   03:30  1  07:04  1  19:15  1  24:23  1  27:46  1  34:15  1  41:13  1  47:56  1  50:25  1  58:42  1  61:41  1  64:52  1  65:25  1 01:05:25
       4 Purva Bridējs OK          S21            03:30  1  03:34  1  12:11  1  05:08  2  03:23  1  06:29  2  06:58  2  06:43  2  02:29  1  08:17  2  02:59  2  03:11  2  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārīte Knēta              01:08:38 13:32:00   03:46  2  07:22  2  23:20  3  28:15  2  32:34  3  38:41  2  45:10  2  51:29  2  54:36  2  62:34  2  65:11  2  68:08  2  68:38  2 01:08:38
       2 Mona OK                   S21            03:46  2  03:36  2  15:58  3  04:55  1  04:19  3  06:07  1  06:29  1  06:19  1  03:07  2  07:58  1  02:37  1  02:57  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:16     00:02     03:47    -00:13     00:56    -00:22    -00:29    -00:24     00:38    -00:19    -00:22    -00:14    -00:03   
 3. Arita Krūmiņa             01:19:38 13:34:00   05:18  3  09:40  3  23:14  2  28:22  3  32:30  2  40:35  3  49:02  3  57:38  3  61:31  3  72:17  3  75:51  3  79:07  3  79:38  3 01:19:38
       3 Ind.                      S21            05:18  3  04:22  3  13:34  2  05:08  2  04:08  2  08:05  3  08:27  3  08:36  3  03:53  3  10:46  3  03:34  3  03:16  3  00:31  2
                                                  01:48     00:48     01:23     00:00     00:45     01:36     01:29     01:53     01:24     02:29     00:35     00:05    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:30     03:34     12:11     04:55     03:23     06:07     06:29     06:19     02:29     07:58     02:37     02:57     00:30   01:02:59

V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 13,32 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 84)   2.( 82)   3.( 68)   4.( 79)   5.( 52)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 73)   9.( 71)  10.( 75)  11.( 85)  12.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Didzis Čākurs             01:02:53 13:46:00   04:14  4  08:08  4  18:55  2  23:03  2  26:41  2  32:52  2  39:29  1  45:40  1  48:07  1  56:21  1  59:09  1  62:16  1  62:53  1 01:02:53
      47 Naukšēni                  V50            04:14  4  03:54  3  10:47  2  04:08  2  03:38  4  06:11  2  06:37  1  06:11  1  02:27  2  08:14  2  02:48  1  03:07  2  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Pirktiņš            01:03:57 13:50:00   04:12  3  08:00  3  18:28  1  22:36  1  26:05  1  32:38  1  39:36  2  46:15  2  48:39  2  57:14  2  60:10  2  63:22  2  63:57  2 01:03:57
      49 OK KO                     V50            04:12  3  03:48  2  10:28  1  04:08  2  03:29  3  06:33  4  06:58  4  06:39  3  02:24  1  08:35  3  02:56  2  03:12  3  00:35  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:06    -00:19     00:00    -00:09     00:22     00:21     00:28    -00:03     00:21     00:08     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Valdis Kokorišs           01:05:37 13:48:00   03:57  2  07:32  1  19:36  3  25:09  4  28:26  4  34:30  3  41:19  3  48:07  4  50:53  3  59:00  3  61:58  3  65:03  3  65:37  3 01:05:37
      48 Mona OK                   V50            03:57  2  03:35  1  12:04  3  05:33  4  03:17  1  06:04  1  06:49  2  06:48  4  02:46  3  08:07  1  02:58  3  03:05  1  00:34  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:19     01:17     01:25    -00:21    -00:07     00:12     00:37     00:19    -00:07     00:10    -00:02    -00:03   
 4. Igors Jamčuks             01:06:55 13:44:00   03:25  1  07:51  2  20:59  4  24:55  3  28:19  3  34:42  4  41:36  4  47:50  3  50:59  4  60:15  4  63:13  4  66:25  4  66:55  4 01:06:55
      46 Auseklis                  V50            03:25  1  04:26  5  13:08  4  03:56  1  03:24  2  06:23  3  06:54  3  06:14  2  03:09  4  09:16  4  02:58  3  03:12  3  00:30  1
                                                 -00:49     00:32     02:21    -00:12    -00:14     00:12     00:17     00:03     00:42     01:02     00:10     00:05    -00:07   
 5. Jānis Linde               01:24:54 13:42:00   04:38  5  08:49  5  24:01  5  30:30  5  34:36  5  42:36  5  52:32  5  61:39  5  64:59  5  76:19  5  80:21  5  84:16  5  84:54  5 01:24:54
      45 Ozons                     V50            04:38  5  04:11  4  15:12  5  06:29  5  04:06  5  08:00  5  09:56  5  09:07  5  03:20  5  11:20  5  04:02  5  03:55  5  00:38  5
                                                  00:24     00:17     04:25     02:21     00:28     01:49     03:19     02:56     00:53     03:06     01:14     00:48     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:25     03:35     10:28     03:56     03:17     06:04     06:37     06:11     02:24     08:07     02:48     03:05     00:30   01:00:27

V18 Distance (2): 12 KP 13,32 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 84)   2.( 82)   3.( 68)   4.( 79)   5.( 52)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 73)   9.( 71)  10.( 75)  11.( 85)  12.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Jānis Noviks      01:21:15 13:40:00   03:54  1  08:01  1  19:26  1  25:09  1  28:49  1  38:26  1  45:41  1  63:03  1  65:32  1  74:36  1  77:41  1  80:31  1  81:15  1 01:21:15
      19 Ind.                      V18            03:54  1  04:07  1  11:25  1  05:43  1  03:40  1  09:37  1  07:15  1  17:22  1  02:29  1  09:04  1  03:05  1  02:50  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:54     04:07     11:25     05:43     03:40     09:37     07:15     17:22     02:29     09:04     03:05     02:50     00:44   01:21:15

V16 Distance (3): 11 KP 9,87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 65)   2.( 82)   3.( 81)   4.( 78)   5.( 68)   6.( 67)   7.( 79)   8.( 52)   9.( 76)  10.( 75)  11.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāns Lipskis         00:51:21 13:49:00   03:03  1  06:29  1  10:37  1  18:38  1  19:43  1  27:03  1  30:12  1  37:48  1  43:59  1  48:32  1  50:53  1  51:21  1 00:51:21
      23 Sēlijas Mežs              V16            03:03  1  03:26  1  04:08  1  08:01  1  01:05  1  07:20  1  03:09  1  07:36  4  06:11  1  04:33  1  02:21  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Nīmanis           01:02:37 13:55:00   03:21  2  07:10  2  11:31  2  30:07  2  31:21  2  39:52  2  43:28  2  47:17  2  54:07  2  59:28  2  62:03  2  62:37  2 01:02:37
      26 Ogre OK/SC                V16            03:21  2  03:49  2  04:21  2  18:36  3  01:14  2  08:31  3  03:36  2  03:49  1  06:50  2  05:21  2  02:35  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:18     00:23     00:13     10:35     00:09     01:11     00:27    -03:47     00:39     00:48     00:14     00:06   
 3. Edijs Čākurs              01:14:57 13:53:00   07:32  4  12:53  4  18:40  4  34:06  3  35:40  3  46:19  3  50:56  3  55:28  3  64:10  3  71:04  3  74:19  3  74:57  3 01:14:57
      25 Naukšēni                  V16            07:32  4  05:21  3  05:47  4  15:26  2  01:34  4  10:39  4  04:37  4  04:32  3  08:42  3  06:54  3  03:15  3  00:38  3
                                                  04:29     01:55     01:39     07:25     00:29     03:19     01:28    -03:04     02:31     02:21     00:54     00:10   
 4. Lauris Brics              01:15:50 13:51:00   03:57  3  09:21  3  14:40  3  37:56  4  39:18  4  47:31  4  51:36  4  55:52  4  64:34  4  71:32  4  75:08  4  75:50  4 01:15:50
      24 Ind.                      V16            03:57  3  05:24  4  05:19  3  23:16  4  01:22  3  08:13  2  04:05  3  04:16  2  08:42  3  06:58  4  03:36  4  00:42  4
                                                  00:54     01:58     01:11     15:15     00:17     00:53     00:56    -03:20     02:31     02:25     01:15     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:03     03:26     04:08     08:01     01:05     07:20     03:09     03:49     06:11     04:33     02:21     00:28   00:47:34

S50 Distance (3): 11 KP 9,87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 65)   2.( 82)   3.( 81)   4.( 78)   5.( 68)   6.( 67)   7.( 79)   8.( 52)   9.( 76)  10.( 75)  11.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Lūkina               01:05:18 14:03:00   04:05  1  08:40  1  16:01  2  28:35  2  30:00  2  39:00  2  43:07  2  47:34  2  54:59  2  61:21  1  64:35  1  65:18  1 01:05:18
      44 Siguldas Takas            S50            04:05  1  04:35  1  07:21  2  12:34  1  01:25  2  09:00  2  04:07  1  04:27  2  07:25  1  06:22  1  03:14  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inguna Eglīte             01:07:41 14:01:00   04:08  2  09:04  2  14:07  1  27:49  1  29:13  1  37:01  1  41:19  1  45:39  1  54:20  1  64:03  2  67:04  2  67:41  2 01:07:41
      43 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   S50            04:08  2  04:56  2  05:03  1  13:42  2  01:24  1  07:48  1  04:18  2  04:20  1  08:41  2  09:43  2  03:01  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:03     00:21    -02:18     01:08    -00:01    -01:12     00:11    -00:07     01:16     03:21    -00:13    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:05     04:35     05:03     12:34     01:24     07:48     04:07     04:20     07:25     06:22     03:01     00:37   01:01:21

S16 Distance (4): 7 KP 7,87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 65)   2.( 79)   3.( 67)   4.( 68)   5.( 77)   6.( 76)   7.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Ernestīne Knēta           01:05:46 13:54:00   05:44  1  20:20  1  26:29  1  40:24  1  51:15  1  58:55  1  65:01  1  65:46  1 01:05:46
      21 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   S16            05:44  1  14:36  1  06:09  1  13:55  1  10:51  1  07:40  1  06:06  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:44     14:36     06:09     13:55     10:51     07:40     06:06     00:45   01:05:46

V40 Distance (5): 14 KP 14,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 68)   3.( 81)   4.( 82)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 72)   8.( 73)   9.( 71)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 76)  13.( 79)  14.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            01:07:06 13:45:00   02:21  1  06:13  2  13:00  1  22:55  5  26:30  5  37:35  2  39:55  2  42:06  2  44:25  2  49:08  2  52:49  2  56:51  2  63:23  1  66:41  1  67:06  1 01:07:06
      33 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V40            02:21  1  03:52  3  06:47  1  09:55  9  03:35  1  11:05  1  02:20  2  02:11  1  02:19  2  04:43  1  03:41  1  04:02  1  06:32  1  03:18  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          01:07:21 13:53:00   02:34  3  06:44  6  15:23  3  19:43  1  23:32  1  35:52  1  38:09  1  40:22  1  42:41  1  47:35  1  52:07  1  56:31  1  63:24  2  66:52  2  67:21  2 01:07:21
      37 Auseklis IK               V40            02:34  3  04:10  6  08:39  4  04:20  2  03:49  3  12:20  2  02:17  1  02:13  2  02:19  2  04:54  2  04:32  6  04:24  5  06:53  5  03:28  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:13     00:18     01:52    -05:35     00:14     01:15    -00:03     00:02     00:00     00:11     00:51     00:22     00:21     00:10     00:04   
 3. Mārcis Jākabsons          01:09:45 13:49:00   02:36  5  07:00  7  15:23  3  21:28  4  25:20  4  38:08  3  40:31  3  42:46  3  45:22  3  50:23  3  54:38  3  58:54  3  65:36  3  69:14  3  69:45  3 01:09:45
      35 Ozons                     V40            02:36  5  04:24  8  08:23  3  06:05  4  03:52  4  12:48  3  02:23  4  02:15  3  02:36  8  05:01  4  04:15  4  04:16  4  06:42  3  03:38  5  00:31  6
                                                  00:15     00:32     01:36    -03:50     00:17     01:43     00:03     00:04     00:17     00:18     00:34     00:14     00:10     00:20     00:06   
 4. Ģirts Jankovskis          01:10:02 13:51:00   02:33  2  06:42  5  16:22  5  20:31  2  24:12  2  38:37  4  41:01  4  43:30  4  45:50  4  51:17  4  55:24  4  59:38  4  66:12  4  69:36  4  70:02  4 01:10:02
      36 Ozons                     V40            02:33  2  04:09  5  09:40  5  04:09  1  03:41  2  14:25  7  02:24  5  02:29  5  02:20  4  05:27  7  04:07  2  04:14  3  06:34  2  03:24  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:12     00:17     02:53    -05:46     00:06     03:20     00:04     00:18     00:01     00:44     00:26     00:12     00:02     00:06     00:01   
 5. Ants Grende               01:11:31 13:47:00   02:35  4  06:31  4  13:54  2  21:09  3  25:05  3  38:43  5  41:03  5  45:08  6  47:24  6  52:18  6  56:28  6  60:40  5  67:32  5  71:02  5  71:31  5 01:11:31
      34 Ind.                      V40            02:35  4  03:56  4  07:23  2  07:15  8  03:56  6  13:38  5  02:20  2  04:05  9  02:16  1  04:54  2  04:10  3  04:12  2  06:52  4  03:30  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:14     00:04     00:36    -02:40     00:21     02:33     00:00     01:54    -00:03     00:11     00:29     00:10     00:20     00:12     00:04   
 6. Margus Venelaine          01:12:27 14:01:00   02:39  6  06:20  3  16:25  6  23:05  6  26:57  6  39:49  6  42:17  6  44:35  5  46:57  5  52:06  5  56:26  5  61:00  6  68:17  6  71:58  6  72:27  6 01:12:27
      41 LSF PT                    V40            02:39  6  03:41  2  10:05  7  06:40  6  03:52  4  12:52  4  02:28  6  02:18  4  02:22  5  05:09  5  04:20  5  04:34  6  07:17  6  03:41  6  00:29  3
                                                  00:18    -00:11     03:18    -03:15     00:17     01:47     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:26     00:39     00:32     00:45     00:23     00:04   
 7. Reinis Nīmanis            01:32:08 13:55:00   02:39  6  05:44  1  31:16  8  36:19  8  40:33  8  54:38  8  57:11  8  59:58  8  62:29  8  67:57  8  73:40  7  78:45  7  87:00  7  91:30  7  92:08  7 01:32:08
      38 Ogre OK/SC                V40            02:39  6  03:05  1  25:32  9  05:03  3  04:14  8  14:05  6  02:33  7  02:47  6  02:31  7  05:28  8  05:43  7  05:05  7  08:15  8  04:30  8  00:38  8
                                                  00:18    -00:47     18:45    -04:52     00:39     03:00     00:13     00:36     00:12     00:45     02:02     01:03     01:43     01:12     00:13   
 8. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:47:54 13:59:00   04:05  9  08:23  9  32:24  9  38:35  9  44:14  9  61:18  9  65:20  9  68:42  9  72:15  9  79:13  9  85:48  8  91:45  8 102:20  8 107:17  8 107:54  8 01:47:54
      40 Ozons                     V40            04:05  9  04:18  7  24:01  8  06:11  5  05:39  9  17:04  9  04:02  9  03:22  8  03:33  9  06:58  9  06:35  8  05:57  8  10:35  9  04:57  9  00:37  7
                                                  01:44     00:26     17:14    -03:44     02:04     05:59     01:42     01:11     01:14     02:15     02:54     01:55     04:03     01:39     00:12   
    Aldis Sarksņa             DQ       13:57:00   02:40  8  08:18  8  18:12  7  25:18  7  29:21  7  45:51  7  48:56  7  52:09  7  54:34  7  59:47  7                                                   DQ
      39 Ogre OK/SC                V40            02:40  8  05:38  9  09:54  6  07:06  7  04:03  7  16:30  8  03:05  8  03:13  7  02:25  6  05:13  6                      07:37  7  04:00  7          
                                                  00:19     01:46     03:07    -02:49     00:28     05:25     00:45     01:02     00:06     00:30                         01:05     00:42             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     03:05     06:47     04:09     03:35     11:05     02:17     02:11     02:16     04:43     03:41     04:02     06:32     03:18     00:25   01:00:27

S18 Distance (6): 11 KP 10,65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 84)   2.( 65)   3.( 82)   4.( 81)   5.( 79)   6.( 67)   7.( 78)   8.( 76)   9.( 85)  10.( 75)  11.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Margarēta Novika          01:30:22 13:41:00   05:25  1  06:59  1  12:03  1  17:32  1  40:31  1  46:08  1  53:52  1  73:19  1  81:02  1  86:07  1  89:32  1  90:22  1 01:30:22
      17 Ind.                      S18            05:25  1  01:34  1  05:04  1  05:29  1  22:59  1  05:37  1  07:44  1  19:27  1  07:43  1  05:05  1  03:25  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:25     01:34     05:04     05:29     22:59     05:37     07:44     19:27     07:43     05:05     03:25     00:50   01:30:22

S40 Distance (6): 11 KP 10,65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 84)   2.( 65)   3.( 82)   4.( 81)   5.( 79)   6.( 67)   7.( 78)   8.( 76)   9.( 85)  10.( 75)  11.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Ļubova Pavļukova          00:55:38 13:33:00   04:17  2  05:29  2  09:39  2  14:10  2  27:26  1  30:51  1  36:12  1  43:05  1  48:32  1  51:59  1  54:48  1  55:38  1 00:55:38
      29 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S40            04:17  2  01:12  1  04:10  2  04:31  1  13:16  1  03:25  1  05:21  2  06:53  1  05:27  1  03:27  1  02:49  2  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Venelaine           01:00:19 13:37:00   03:51  1  05:11  1  09:13  1  13:54  1  31:14  2  34:40  2  39:55  2  47:13  2  52:57  2  56:26  2  59:09  2  60:19  2 01:00:19
      31 Tammed                    S40            03:51  1  01:20  2  04:02  1  04:41  2  17:20  3  03:26  2  05:15  1  07:18  2  05:44  2  03:29  2  02:43  1  01:10  3
                                                 -00:26     00:08    -00:08     00:10     04:04     00:01    -00:06     00:25     00:17     00:02    -00:06     00:20   
 3. Inga Vaļska               01:05:13 13:35:00   04:41  3  06:09  3  10:54  3  16:33  3  31:38  3  35:54  3  42:31  3  50:56  3  57:40  3  61:31  3  64:37  3  65:13  3 01:05:13
      30 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   S40            04:41  3  01:28  3  04:45  3  05:39  3  15:05  2  04:16  3  06:37  3  08:25  3  06:44  3  03:51  3  03:06  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:24     00:16     00:35     01:08     01:49     00:51     01:16     01:32     01:17     00:24     00:17    -00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:51     01:12     04:02     04:31     13:16     03:25     05:15     06:53     05:27     03:27     02:43     00:36   00:54:38

#1 Distance (V21): 16 KP 18,17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 65)   2.( 66)   3.( 67)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 76)  13.( 77)  14.( 78)  15.( 79)  16.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Krūmiņš            01:10:37 13:40:00   02:27  1  09:01  1  14:51  1  19:54  1  32:12  1  40:01  3  42:33  3  44:30  4  46:49  5  51:22  3  54:38  3  57:59  2  61:51  1  65:32  1  67:25  1  70:15  1  70:37  1 01:10:37
      10 Alūksne-Ape OK            V21            02:27  1  06:34  1  05:50  1  05:03  1  12:18  5  07:49  6  02:32  3  01:57  4  02:19  6  04:33  1  03:16  1  03:21  1  03:52  1  03:41  1  01:53  1  02:50  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniels Kārkliņš          01:11:49 13:36:00   02:32  2  10:20  3  17:24  4  23:07  4  33:55  2  38:21  1  41:15  2  42:54  1  44:53  1  49:50  1  53:29  1  57:23  1  61:56  2  66:19  2  68:24  2  71:23  2  71:49  2 01:11:49
       8 Burkānciems & Co VSK      V21            02:32  2  07:48  4  07:04  4  05:43  3  10:48  1  04:26  2  02:54  6  01:39  1  01:59  1  04:57  2  03:39  2  03:54  3  04:33  5  04:23  3  02:05  2  02:59  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:05     01:14     01:14     00:40    -01:30    -03:23     00:22    -00:18    -00:20     00:24     00:23     00:33     00:41     00:42     00:12     00:09     00:04   
 3. Andris Sarksņa            01:12:01 13:50:00   02:33  3  10:15  2  16:15  2  22:21  2  34:28  3  38:45  2  41:05  1  43:24  2  45:25  2  50:23  2  54:20  2  58:12  3  62:26  3  66:27  3  68:34  3  71:41  3  72:01  3 01:12:01
      15 Ogre OK/SC                V21            02:33  3  07:42  2  06:00  3  06:06  4  12:07  4  04:17  1  02:20  1  02:19  6  02:01  2  04:58  3  03:57  5  03:52  2  04:14  2  04:01  2  02:07  3  03:07  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:06     01:08     00:10     01:03    -00:11    -03:32    -00:12     00:22    -00:18     00:25     00:41     00:31     00:22     00:20     00:14     00:17    -00:02   
 4. Edgars Bričonoks          01:15:03 13:34:00   02:42  6  10:59  6  18:07  6  24:18  6  35:56  5  40:23  5  42:56  5  44:38  5  46:45  4  51:48  4  55:34  4  59:29  4  63:58  4  68:38  4  71:00  4  74:35  4  75:03  4 01:15:03
       7 Kāpa OK                   V21            02:42  6  08:17  5  07:08  5  06:11  5  11:38  2  04:27  3  02:33  4  01:42  2  02:07  3  05:03  4  03:46  4  03:55  4  04:29  4  04:40  4  02:22  6  03:35  6  00:28  6
                                                  00:15     01:43     01:18     01:08    -00:40    -03:22     00:01    -00:15    -00:12     00:30     00:30     00:34     00:37     00:59     00:29     00:45     00:06   
 5. Mārtiņš Linde             01:15:39 13:44:00   02:41  5  10:28  4  17:38  5  23:51  5  35:43  4  40:21  4  42:46  4  44:28  3  46:38  3  51:52  5  55:55  5  59:59  5  64:41  5  69:32  5  71:52  5  75:13  5  75:39  5 01:15:39
      12 Ozons                     V21            02:41  5  07:47  3  07:10  6  06:13  6  11:52  3  04:38  4  02:25  2  01:42  2  02:10  4  05:14  6  04:03  6  04:04  5  04:42  6  04:51  5  02:20  4  03:21  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:14     01:13     01:20     01:10    -00:26    -03:11    -00:07    -00:15    -00:09     00:41     00:47     00:43     00:50     01:10     00:27     00:31     00:04   
 6. Kristaps Kārkliņš         01:19:17 13:38:00   02:36  4  10:56  5  16:54  3  22:21  2  39:05  6  44:02  6  46:49  6  48:47  6  51:01  6  56:04  6  59:45  6  63:54  6  68:22  6  73:22  6  75:43  6  78:53  6  79:17  6 01:19:17
       9 Velotrenini.lv            V21            02:36  4  08:20  6  05:58  2  05:27  2  16:44  6  04:57  5  02:47  5  01:58  5  02:14  5  05:03  4  03:41  3  04:09  6  04:28  3  05:00  6  02:21  5  03:10  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:09     01:46     00:08     00:24     04:26    -02:52     00:15     00:01    -00:05     00:30     00:25     00:48     00:36     01:19     00:28     00:20     00:02   
    Pēteris Balodis           DQ       13:32:00   04:34  7                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
       6 Tērē mazāk!               V21            04:34  7                      12:10  7  24:39  7  12:02  7  05:27  7  02:47  7  03:53  7  10:03  7  06:22  7                                                            
                                                  02:07                         07:07     12:21     04:13     02:55     00:50     01:34     05:30     03:06                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     06:34     05:50     05:03     10:48     04:17     02:20     01:39     01:59     04:33     03:16     03:21     03:52     03:41     01:53     02:50     00:20   01:04:43

#2 Distance (S21,V50,V18): 12 KP 13,32 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 84)   2.( 82)   3.( 68)   4.( 79)   5.( 52)   6.( 76)   7.( 74)   8.( 73)   9.( 71)  10.( 75)  11.( 85)  12.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Didzis Čākurs             01:02:53 13:46:00   04:14  7  08:08  7  18:55  2  23:03  2  26:41  2  32:52  2  39:29  1  45:40  1  48:07  1  56:21  1  59:09  1  62:16  1  62:53  1 01:02:53
      47 Naukšēni                  V50            04:14  7  03:54  5  10:47  2  04:08  2  03:38  5  06:11  3  06:37  2  06:11  1  02:27  2  08:14  3  02:48  2  03:07  4  00:37  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Pirktiņš            01:03:57 13:50:00   04:12  6  08:00  5  18:28  1  22:36  1  26:05  1  32:38  1  39:36  2  46:15  2  48:39  2  57:14  2  60:10  2  63:22  2  63:57  2 01:03:57
      49 OK KO                     V50            04:12  6  03:48  4  10:28  1  04:08  2  03:29  4  06:33  6  06:58  5  06:39  4  02:24  1  08:35  5  02:56  3  03:12  6  00:35  6
                                                 -00:02    -00:06    -00:19     00:00    -00:09     00:22     00:21     00:28    -00:03     00:21     00:08     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Dina Zobena               01:05:25 13:36:00   03:30  2  07:04  1  19:15  3  24:23  3  27:46  3  34:15  3  41:13  3  47:56  4  50:25  3  58:42  3  61:41  3  64:52  3  65:25  3 01:05:25
       4 Purva Bridējs OK          S21            03:30  2  03:34  1  12:11  5  05:08  5  03:23  2  06:29  5  06:58  5  06:43  5  02:29  3  08:17  4  02:59  6  03:11  5  00:33  4
                                                 -00:44    -00:20     01:24     01:00    -00:15     00:18     00:21     00:32     00:02     00:03     00:11     00:04    -00:04   
 4. Valdis Kokorišs           01:05:37 13:48:00   03:57  5  07:32  3  19:36  5  25:09  5  28:26  5  34:30  4  41:19  4  48:07  5  50:53  4  59:00  4  61:58  4  65:03  4  65:37  4 01:05:37
      48 Mona OK                   V50            03:57  5  03:35  2  12:04  4  05:33  7  03:17  1  06:04  1  06:49  3  06:48  6  02:46  5  08:07  2  02:58  4  03:05  3  00:34  5
                                                 -00:17    -00:19     01:17     01:25    -00:21    -00:07     00:12     00:37     00:19    -00:07     00:10    -00:02    -00:03   
 5. Igors Jamčuks             01:06:55 13:44:00   03:25  1  07:51  4  20:59  6  24:55  4  28:19  4  34:42  5  41:36  5  47:50  3  50:59  5  60:15  5  63:13  5  66:25  5  66:55  5 01:06:55
      46 Auseklis                  V50            03:25  1  04:26  9  13:08  6  03:56  1  03:24  3  06:23  4  06:54  4  06:14  2  03:09  7  09:16  7  02:58  4  03:12  6  00:30  1
                                                 -00:49     00:32     02:21    -00:12    -00:14     00:12     00:17     00:03     00:42     01:02     00:10     00:05    -00:07   
 6. Mārīte Knēta              01:08:38 13:32:00   03:46  3  07:22  2  23:20  8  28:15  7  32:34  8  38:41  7  45:10  6  51:29  6  54:36  6  62:34  6  65:11  6  68:08  6  68:38  6 01:08:38
       2 Mona OK                   S21            03:46  3  03:36  3  15:58  9  04:55  4  04:19  9  06:07  2  06:29  1  06:19  3  03:07  6  07:58  1  02:37  1  02:57  2  00:30  1
                                                 -00:28    -00:18     05:11     00:47     00:41    -00:04    -00:08     00:08     00:40    -00:16    -00:11    -00:10    -00:07   
 7. Arita Krūmiņa             01:19:38 13:34:00   05:18  9  09:40  9  23:14  7  28:22  8  32:30  7  40:35  8  49:02  8  57:38  7  61:31  7  72:17  7  75:51  7  79:07  7  79:38  7 01:19:38
       3 Ind.                      S21            05:18  9  04:22  8  13:34  7  05:08  5  04:08  8  08:05  8  08:27  8  08:36  7  03:53  9  10:46  8  03:34  8  03:16  8  00:31  3
                                                  01:04     00:28     02:47     01:00     00:30     01:54     01:50     02:25     01:26     02:32     00:46     00:09    -00:06   
 8. Haralds Jānis Noviks      01:21:15 13:40:00   03:54  4  08:01  6  19:26  4  25:09  5  28:49  6  38:26  6  45:41  7  63:03  9  65:32  9  74:36  8  77:41  8  80:31  8  81:15  8 01:21:15
      19 Ind.                      V18            03:54  4  04:07  6  11:25  3  05:43  8  03:40  6  09:37  9  07:15  7  17:22  9  02:29  3  09:04  6  03:05  7  02:50  1  00:44  9
                                                 -00:20     00:13     00:38     01:35     00:02     03:26     00:38     11:11     00:02     00:50     00:17    -00:17     00:07   
 9. Jānis Linde               01:24:54 13:42:00   04:38  8  08:49  8  24:01  9  30:30  9  34:36  9  42:36  9  52:32  9  61:39  8  64:59  8  76:19  9  80:21  9  84:16  9  84:54  9 01:24:54
      45 Ozons                     V50            04:38  8  04:11  7  15:12  8  06:29  9  04:06  7  08:00  7  09:56  9  09:07  8  03:20  8  11:20  9  04:02  9  03:55  9  00:38  8
                                                  00:24     00:17     04:25     02:21     00:28     01:49     03:19     02:56     00:53     03:06     01:14     00:48     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:25     03:34     10:28     03:56     03:17     06:04     06:29     06:11     02:24     07:58     02:37     02:50     00:30   00:59:43

#3 Distance (V16,S50): 11 KP 9,87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 65)   2.( 82)   3.( 81)   4.( 78)   5.( 68)   6.( 67)   7.( 79)   8.( 52)   9.( 76)  10.( 75)  11.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāns Lipskis         00:51:21 13:49:00   03:03  1  06:29  1  10:37  1  18:38  1  19:43  1  27:03  1  30:12  1  37:48  1  43:59  1  48:32  1  50:53  1  51:21  1 00:51:21
      23 Sēlijas Mežs              V16            03:03  1  03:26  1  04:08  1  08:01  1  01:05  1  07:20  1  03:09  1  07:36  6  06:11  1  04:33  1  02:21  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Nīmanis           01:02:37 13:55:00   03:21  2  07:10  2  11:31  2  30:07  4  31:21  4  39:52  4  43:28  4  47:17  3  54:07  2  59:28  2  62:03  2  62:37  2 01:02:37
      26 Ogre OK/SC                V16            03:21  2  03:49  2  04:21  2  18:36  5  01:14  2  08:31  4  03:36  2  03:49  1  06:50  2  05:21  2  02:35  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:18     00:23     00:13     10:35     00:09     01:11     00:27    -03:47     00:39     00:48     00:14     00:06   
 3. Ilze Lūkina               01:05:18 14:03:00   04:05  4  08:40  3  16:01  5  28:35  3  30:00  3  39:00  3  43:07  3  47:34  4  54:59  4  61:21  3  64:35  3  65:18  3 01:05:18
      44 Siguldas Takas            S50            04:05  4  04:35  3  07:21  6  12:34  2  01:25  5  09:00  5  04:07  4  04:27  4  07:25  3  06:22  3  03:14  4  00:43  6
                                                  01:02     01:09     03:13     04:33     00:20     01:40     00:58    -03:09     01:14     01:49     00:53     00:15   
 4. Inguna Eglīte             01:07:41 14:01:00   04:08  5  09:04  4  14:07  3  27:49  2  29:13  2  37:01  2  41:19  2  45:39  2  54:20  3  64:03  4  67:04  4  67:41  4 01:07:41
      43 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   S50            04:08  5  04:56  4  05:03  3  13:42  3  01:24  4  07:48  2  04:18  5  04:20  3  08:41  4  09:43  6  03:01  3  00:37  3
                                                  01:05     01:30     00:55     05:41     00:19     00:28     01:09    -03:16     02:30     05:10     00:40     00:09   
 5. Edijs Čākurs              01:14:57 13:53:00   07:32  6  12:53  6  18:40  6  34:06  5  35:40  5  46:19  5  50:56  5  55:28  5  64:10  5  71:04  5  74:19  5  74:57  5 01:14:57
      25 Naukšēni                  V16            07:32  6  05:21  5  05:47  5  15:26  4  01:34  6  10:39  6  04:37  6  04:32  5  08:42  5  06:54  4  03:15  5  00:38  4
                                                  04:29     01:55     01:39     07:25     00:29     03:19     01:28    -03:04     02:31     02:21     00:54     00:10   
 6. Lauris Brics              01:15:50 13:51:00   03:57  3  09:21  5  14:40  4  37:56  6  39:18  6  47:31  6  51:36  6  55:52  6  64:34  6  71:32  6  75:08  6  75:50  6 01:15:50
      24 Ind.                      V16            03:57  3  05:24  6  05:19  4  23:16  6  01:22  3  08:13  3  04:05  3  04:16  2  08:42  5  06:58  5  03:36  6  00:42  5
                                                  00:54     01:58     01:11     15:15     00:17     00:53     00:56    -03:20     02:31     02:25     01:15     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:03     03:26     04:08     08:01     01:05     07:20     03:09     03:49     06:11     04:33     02:21     00:28   00:47:34

#4 Distance (S16): 7 KP 7,87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 65)   2.( 79)   3.( 67)   4.( 68)   5.( 77)   6.( 76)   7.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Ernestīne Knēta           01:05:46 13:54:00   05:44  1  20:20  1  26:29  1  40:24  1  51:15  1  58:55  1  65:01  1  65:46  1 01:05:46
      21 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   S16            05:44  1  14:36  1  06:09  1  13:55  1  10:51  1  07:40  1  06:06  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:44     14:36     06:09     13:55     10:51     07:40     06:06     00:45   01:05:46

#5 Distance (V40): 14 KP 14,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 68)   3.( 81)   4.( 82)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 72)   8.( 73)   9.( 71)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 76)  13.( 79)  14.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            01:07:06 13:45:00   02:21  1  06:13  2  13:00  1  22:55  5  26:30  5  37:35  2  39:55  2  42:06  2  44:25  2  49:08  2  52:49  2  56:51  2  63:23  1  66:41  1  67:06  1 01:07:06
      33 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V40            02:21  1  03:52  3  06:47  1  09:55  9  03:35  1  11:05  1  02:20  2  02:11  1  02:19  2  04:43  1  03:41  1  04:02  1  06:32  1  03:18  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          01:07:21 13:53:00   02:34  3  06:44  6  15:23  3  19:43  1  23:32  1  35:52  1  38:09  1  40:22  1  42:41  1  47:35  1  52:07  1  56:31  1  63:24  2  66:52  2  67:21  2 01:07:21
      37 Auseklis IK               V40            02:34  3  04:10  6  08:39  4  04:20  2  03:49  3  12:20  2  02:17  1  02:13  2  02:19  2  04:54  2  04:32  6  04:24  5  06:53  5  03:28  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:13     00:18     01:52    -05:35     00:14     01:15    -00:03     00:02     00:00     00:11     00:51     00:22     00:21     00:10     00:04   
 3. Mārcis Jākabsons          01:09:45 13:49:00   02:36  5  07:00  7  15:23  3  21:28  4  25:20  4  38:08  3  40:31  3  42:46  3  45:22  3  50:23  3  54:38  3  58:54  3  65:36  3  69:14  3  69:45  3 01:09:45
      35 Ozons                     V40            02:36  5  04:24  8  08:23  3  06:05  4  03:52  4  12:48  3  02:23  4  02:15  3  02:36  8  05:01  4  04:15  4  04:16  4  06:42  3  03:38  5  00:31  6
                                                  00:15     00:32     01:36    -03:50     00:17     01:43     00:03     00:04     00:17     00:18     00:34     00:14     00:10     00:20     00:06   
 4. Ģirts Jankovskis          01:10:02 13:51:00   02:33  2  06:42  5  16:22  5  20:31  2  24:12  2  38:37  4  41:01  4  43:30  4  45:50  4  51:17  4  55:24  4  59:38  4  66:12  4  69:36  4  70:02  4 01:10:02
      36 Ozons                     V40            02:33  2  04:09  5  09:40  5  04:09  1  03:41  2  14:25  7  02:24  5  02:29  5  02:20  4  05:27  7  04:07  2  04:14  3  06:34  2  03:24  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:12     00:17     02:53    -05:46     00:06     03:20     00:04     00:18     00:01     00:44     00:26     00:12     00:02     00:06     00:01   
 5. Ants Grende               01:11:31 13:47:00   02:35  4  06:31  4  13:54  2  21:09  3  25:05  3  38:43  5  41:03  5  45:08  6  47:24  6  52:18  6  56:28  6  60:40  5  67:32  5  71:02  5  71:31  5 01:11:31
      34 Ind.                      V40            02:35  4  03:56  4  07:23  2  07:15  8  03:56  6  13:38  5  02:20  2  04:05  9  02:16  1  04:54  2  04:10  3  04:12  2  06:52  4  03:30  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:14     00:04     00:36    -02:40     00:21     02:33     00:00     01:54    -00:03     00:11     00:29     00:10     00:20     00:12     00:04   
 6. Margus Venelaine          01:12:27 14:01:00   02:39  6  06:20  3  16:25  6  23:05  6  26:57  6  39:49  6  42:17  6  44:35  5  46:57  5  52:06  5  56:26  5  61:00  6  68:17  6  71:58  6  72:27  6 01:12:27
      41 LSF PT                    V40            02:39  6  03:41  2  10:05  7  06:40  6  03:52  4  12:52  4  02:28  6  02:18  4  02:22  5  05:09  5  04:20  5  04:34  6  07:17  6  03:41  6  00:29  3
                                                  00:18    -00:11     03:18    -03:15     00:17     01:47     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:26     00:39     00:32     00:45     00:23     00:04   
 7. Reinis Nīmanis            01:32:08 13:55:00   02:39  6  05:44  1  31:16  8  36:19  8  40:33  8  54:38  8  57:11  8  59:58  8  62:29  8  67:57  8  73:40  7  78:45  7  87:00  7  91:30  7  92:08  7 01:32:08
      38 Ogre OK/SC                V40            02:39  6  03:05  1  25:32  9  05:03  3  04:14  8  14:05  6  02:33  7  02:47  6  02:31  7  05:28  8  05:43  7  05:05  7  08:15  8  04:30  8  00:38  8
                                                  00:18    -00:47     18:45    -04:52     00:39     03:00     00:13     00:36     00:12     00:45     02:02     01:03     01:43     01:12     00:13   
 8. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:47:54 13:59:00   04:05  9  08:23  9  32:24  9  38:35  9  44:14  9  61:18  9  65:20  9  68:42  9  72:15  9  79:13  9  85:48  8  91:45  8 102:20  8 107:17  8 107:54  8 01:47:54
      40 Ozons                     V40            04:05  9  04:18  7  24:01  8  06:11  5  05:39  9  17:04  9  04:02  9  03:22  8  03:33  9  06:58  9  06:35  8  05:57  8  10:35  9  04:57  9  00:37  7
                                                  01:44     00:26     17:14    -03:44     02:04     05:59     01:42     01:11     01:14     02:15     02:54     01:55     04:03     01:39     00:12   
    Aldis Sarksņa             DQ       13:57:00   02:40  8  08:18  8  18:12  7  25:18  7  29:21  7  45:51  7  48:56  7  52:09  7  54:34  7  59:47  7                                                   DQ
      39 Ogre OK/SC                V40            02:40  8  05:38  9  09:54  6  07:06  7  04:03  7  16:30  8  03:05  8  03:13  7  02:25  6  05:13  6                      07:37  7  04:00  7          
                                                  00:19     01:46     03:07    -02:49     00:28     05:25     00:45     01:02     00:06     00:30                         01:05     00:42             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     03:05     06:47     04:09     03:35     11:05     02:17     02:11     02:16     04:43     03:41     04:02     06:32     03:18     00:25   01:00:27

#6 Distance (S18,S40): 11 KP 10,65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 84)   2.( 65)   3.( 82)   4.( 81)   5.( 79)   6.( 67)   7.( 78)   8.( 76)   9.( 85)  10.( 75)  11.( 80)  Finišs              
 1. Ļubova Pavļukova          00:55:38 13:33:00   04:17  2  05:29  2  09:39  2  14:10  2  27:26  1  30:51  1  36:12  1  43:05  1  48:32  1  51:59  1  54:48  1  55:38  1 00:55:38
      29 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S40            04:17  2  01:12  1  04:10  2  04:31  1  13:16  1  03:25  1  05:21  2  06:53  1  05:27  1  03:27  1  02:49  2  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Venelaine           01:00:19 13:37:00   03:51  1  05:11  1  09:13  1  13:54  1  31:14  2  34:40  2  39:55  2  47:13  2  52:57  2  56:26  2  59:09  2  60:19  2 01:00:19
      31 Tammed                    S40            03:51  1  01:20  2  04:02  1  04:41  2  17:20  3  03:26  2  05:15  1  07:18  2  05:44  2  03:29  2  02:43  1  01:10  4
                                                 -00:26     00:08    -00:08     00:10     04:04     00:01    -00:06     00:25     00:17     00:02    -00:06     00:20   
 3. Inga Vaļska               01:05:13 13:35:00   04:41  3  06:09  3  10:54  3  16:33  3  31:38  3  35:54  3  42:31  3  50:56  3  57:40  3  61:31  3  64:37  3  65:13  3 01:05:13
      30 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   S40            04:41  3  01:28  3  04:45  3  05:39  4  15:05  2  04:16  3  06:37  3  08:25  3  06:44  3  03:51  3  03:06  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:24     00:16     00:35     01:08     01:49     00:51     01:16     01:32     01:17     00:24     00:17    -00:14   
 4. Margarēta Novika          01:30:22 13:41:00   05:25  4  06:59  4  12:03  4  17:32  4  40:31  4  46:08  4  53:52  4  73:19  4  81:02  4  86:07  4  89:32  4  90:22  4 01:30:22
      17 Ind.                      S18            05:25  4  01:34  4  05:04  4  05:29  3  22:59  4  05:37  4  07:44  4  19:27  4  07:43  4  05:05  4  03:25  4  00:50  2
                                                  01:08     00:22     00:54     00:58     09:43     02:12     02:23     12:34     02:16     01:38     00:36     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:51     01:12     04:02     04:31     13:16     03:25     05:15     06:53     05:27     03:27     02:43     00:36   00:54:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.10.20. 18:28:42 NGO PRO.ini