Jēkabpils orientēšanās čempionāts 2018

20.10.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]

S60 Distance (1): 10 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 59)   4.( 58)   5.( 53)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Putniņa              00:29:04 12:49:00   02:02  1  03:24  1  07:44  1  09:25  1  13:03  1  17:39  2  21:43  3  23:22  2  26:29  2  28:33  1  29:04  1 00:29:04
     146 Mežmalas/Madona           S60            02:02  1  01:22  2  04:20  1  01:41  1  03:38  1  04:36  5  04:04  3  01:39  2  03:07  1  02:04  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Staģīte              00:29:38 12:43:00   02:30  3  03:52  3  09:01  3  10:52  3  14:52  3  18:13  3  21:10  1  22:48  1  26:26  1  29:04  2  29:38  2 00:29:38
     129 Sēlijas mežš OK           S60            02:30  3  01:22  2  05:09  3  01:51  4  04:00  4  03:21  2  02:57  1  01:38  1  03:38  4  02:38  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:28     00:00     00:49     00:10     00:22    -01:15    -01:07    -00:01     00:31     00:34     00:03   
 3. Vija Druveniece           00:31:19 12:47:00   02:36  4  03:55  4  09:35  4  11:31  4  15:33  4  19:25  4  22:47  4  25:28  4  29:02  3  30:50  3  31:19  3 00:31:19
     140 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            02:36  4  01:19  1  05:40  4  01:56  5  04:02  5  03:52  3  03:22  2  02:41  5  03:34  3  01:48  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:34    -00:03     01:20     00:15     00:24    -00:44    -00:42     01:02     00:27    -00:16    -00:02   
 4. Aira Bērziņa              00:33:16 12:45:00   02:19  2  03:46  2  10:13  5  11:56  5  15:53  5  20:25  5  26:06  5  27:46  5  30:55  4  32:48  4  33:16  4 00:33:16
     134 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            02:19  2  01:27  5  06:27  5  01:43  2  03:57  3  04:32  4  05:41  5  01:40  3  03:09  2  01:53  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:17     00:05     02:07     00:02     00:19    -00:04     01:37     00:01     00:02    -00:11    -00:03   
    Eugēnija Rudzīte          DQ       12:51:00   02:36  4  03:58  5  08:25  2  10:15  2  13:59  2  16:58  1  21:14  2  23:30  3                               DQ
     152 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            02:36  4  01:22  2  04:27  2  01:50  3  03:44  2  02:59  1  04:16  4  02:16  4                              
                                                  00:34     00:00     00:07     00:09     00:06    -01:37     00:12     00:37                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     01:19     04:20     01:41     03:38     02:59     02:57     01:38     03:07     01:48     00:28   00:25:57

S50 Distance (2): 11 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 57)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 53)  10.( 51)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Ikšele               00:31:56 12:32:00   02:06  1  06:42  1  09:14  1  12:08  1  15:15  1  18:47  2  23:43  2  26:41  1  29:29  1  30:00  1  31:33  1  31:56  1 00:31:56
      95 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S50            02:06  1  04:36  1  02:32  1  02:54  2  03:07  1  03:32  4  04:56  1  02:58  1  02:48  1  00:31  1  01:33  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaļva               00:34:41 12:38:00   02:10  2  07:11  2  09:54  2  12:44  2  16:07  2  18:38  1  23:42  1  28:36  2  31:48  2  32:23  2  33:57  2  34:41  2 00:34:41
     113 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            02:10  2  05:01  2  02:43  2  02:50  1  03:23  2  02:31  1  05:04  2  04:54  4  03:12  2  00:35  3  01:34  2  00:44  7
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:11    -00:04     00:16    -01:01     00:08     01:56     00:24     00:04     00:01     00:21   
 3. Vija Kreile               00:39:04 12:34:00   03:03  5  08:19  3  11:51  4  15:46  5  19:55  4  22:33  4  28:11  3  32:22  4  36:13  4  36:44  4  38:29  3  39:04  3 00:39:04
     101 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            03:03  5  05:16  3  03:32  5  03:55  5  04:09  4  02:38  2  05:38  3  04:11  3  03:51  5  00:31  1  01:45  4  00:35  6
                                                  00:57     00:40     01:00     01:01     01:02    -00:54     00:42     01:13     01:03     00:00     00:12     00:12   
 4. Dace Lukšēvica            00:40:03 12:44:00   02:52  3  08:39  4  11:33  3  15:22  3  18:53  3  21:37  3  28:27  4  31:56  3  35:15  3  35:54  3  39:34  4  40:03  4 00:40:03
     131 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S50            02:52  3  05:47  5  02:54  3  03:49  4  03:31  3  02:44  3  06:50  5  03:29  2  03:19  3  00:39  4  03:40  6  00:29  3
                                                  00:46     01:11     00:22     00:55     00:24    -00:48     01:54     00:31     00:31     00:08     02:07     00:06   
 5. Dace Saulīte              00:44:03 12:36:00   03:37  7  09:17  5  12:19  5  15:43  4  20:23  5  24:16  5  30:41  5  37:50  5  41:14  5  41:56  5  43:36  5  44:03  5 00:44:03
     107 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            03:37  7  05:40  4  03:02  4  03:24  3  04:40  5  03:53  6  06:25  4  07:09  6  03:24  4  00:42  5  01:40  3  00:27  2
                                                  01:31     01:04     00:30     00:30     01:33     00:21     01:29     04:11     00:36     00:11     00:07     00:04   
 6. Spodra Švarca             01:00:28 12:42:00   02:58  4  09:21  6  17:47  6  21:53  6  26:35  6  31:02  6  41:49  6  49:28  6  53:45  6  54:43  6  59:54  6  60:28  6 01:00:28
     125 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            02:58  4  06:23  6  08:26  7  04:06  6  04:42  6  04:27  7  10:47  7  07:39  7  04:17  6  00:58  7  05:11  7  00:34  5
                                                  00:52     01:47     05:54     01:12     01:35     00:55     05:51     04:41     01:29     00:27     03:38     00:11   
 7. Leontīna Vizule           01:02:20 12:40:00   03:11  6  20:03  7  26:10  7  30:21  7  36:19  7  40:10  7  48:09  7  53:29  7  57:50  7  58:40  7  61:50  7  62:20  7 01:02:20
     119 JVĢ                       S50            03:11  6  16:52  7  06:07  6  04:11  7  05:58  7  03:51  5  07:59  6  05:20  5  04:21  7  00:50  6  03:10  5  00:30  4
                                                  01:05     12:16     03:35     01:17     02:51     00:19     03:03     02:22     01:33     00:19     01:37     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     04:36     02:32     02:50     03:07     02:31     04:56     02:58     02:48     00:31     01:33     00:23   00:30:51

S16 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 59)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 56)  10.( 41)  11.( 51)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne        00:32:50 12:09:00   02:17  3  03:21  3  07:05  1  11:07  2  12:31  2  15:58  2  19:24  1  23:48  1  25:27  1  27:07  1  30:59  1  32:26  1  32:50  1 00:32:50
      25 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            02:17  3  01:04  2  03:44  1  04:02  8  01:24  3  03:27  2  03:26  2  04:24  2  01:39  2  01:40  1  03:52  3  01:27  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tabita Tīna Lūka          00:33:18 12:15:00   03:51  7  04:55  7  08:43  4  12:08  4  13:29  4  16:30  3  19:54  3  24:06  2  25:50  2  27:38  2  31:18  2  32:51  2  33:18  2 00:33:18
      43 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            03:51  7  01:04  2  03:48  2  03:25  3  01:21  1  03:01  1  03:24  1  04:12  1  01:44  4  01:48  2  03:40  2  01:33  5  00:27  5
                                                  01:34     00:00     00:04    -00:37    -00:03    -00:26    -00:02    -00:12     00:05     00:08    -00:12     00:06     00:03   
 3. Agate Šicāne              00:33:44 12:19:00   02:03  1  03:08  1  07:17  2  10:37  1  12:00  1  15:35  1  19:32  2  24:25  3  25:55  3  27:51  3  31:57  3  33:24  3  33:44  3 00:33:44
      55 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            02:03  1  01:05  4  04:09  3  03:20  2  01:23  2  03:35  3  03:57  6  04:53  6  01:30  1  01:56  5  04:06  4  01:27  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:14     00:01     00:25    -00:42    -00:01     00:08     00:31     00:29    -00:09     00:16     00:14     00:00    -00:04   
 4. Agita Cukanova            00:37:47 12:17:00   03:57  8  05:13  8  09:32  7  12:58  5  14:33  5  18:17  4  23:08  4  27:33  4  30:16  4  32:11  4  35:49  4  37:20  4  37:47  4 00:37:47
      49 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           S16            03:57  8  01:16  7  04:19  5  03:26  4  01:35  6  03:44  4  04:51  8  04:25  3  02:43  8  01:55  4  03:38  1  01:31  3  00:27  5
                                                  01:40     00:12     00:35    -00:36     00:11     00:17     01:25     00:01     01:04     00:15    -00:14     00:04     00:03   
 5. Elīza Luksa               00:40:50 12:03:00   02:25  4  03:32  4  09:04  5  13:01  6  14:37  6  22:19  6  25:55  6  30:32  6  32:25  6  34:33  5  38:50  5  40:24  5  40:50  5 00:40:50
       7 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           S16            02:25  4  01:07  5  05:32  7  03:57  7  01:36  7  07:42  7  03:36  3  04:37  4  01:53  5  02:08  7  04:17  5  01:34  6  00:26  4
                                                  00:08     00:03     01:48    -00:05     00:12     04:15     00:10     00:13     00:14     00:28     00:25     00:07     00:02   
 6. Alise Kauliņa             00:41:46 12:11:00   02:34  6  04:00  6  09:24  6  13:13  7  14:55  7  19:29  5  23:46  5  29:32  5  31:51  5  34:34  6  39:46  6  41:18  6  41:46  6 00:41:46
      31 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S16            02:34  6  01:26  8  05:24  6  03:49  6  01:42  8  04:34  6  04:17  7  05:46  8  02:19  7  02:43  8  05:12  6  01:32  4  00:28  7
                                                  00:17     00:22     01:40    -00:13     00:18     01:07     00:51     01:22     00:40     01:03     01:20     00:05     00:04   
 7. Elza Bojāre               00:45:49 12:07:00   02:32  5  03:35  5  07:51  3  11:31  3  13:02  3  26:15  8  29:56  8  34:44  8  36:26  7  38:17  7  43:48  7  45:26  7  45:49  7 00:45:49
      19 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            02:32  5  01:03  1  04:16  4  03:40  5  01:31  4  13:13  8  03:41  4  04:48  5  01:42  3  01:51  3  05:31  7  01:38  8  00:23  2
                                                  00:15    -00:01     00:32    -00:22     00:07     09:46     00:15     00:24     00:03     00:11     01:39     00:11    -00:01   
 8. Laine Odziļeviča          00:48:09 12:05:00   02:12  2  03:20  2  17:05  8  19:49  8  21:23  8  25:14  7  29:08  7  34:12  7  36:30  8  38:26  8  46:01  8  47:38  8  48:09  8 00:48:09
      13 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            02:12  2  01:08  6  13:45  8  02:44  1  01:34  5  03:51  5  03:54  5  05:04  7  02:18  6  01:56  5  07:35  8  01:37  7  00:31  8
                                                 -00:05     00:04     10:01    -01:18     00:10     00:24     00:28     00:40     00:39     00:16     03:43     00:10     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     01:03     03:44     02:44     01:21     03:01     03:24     04:12     01:30     01:40     03:38     01:27     00:20   00:30:07

SB Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 59)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 56)  10.( 41)  11.( 51)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone              00:32:59 12:45:00   02:02  1  03:09  1  07:41  2  10:49  1  12:07  1  15:18  1  19:08  1  23:07  1  24:51  1  26:30  1  30:09  1  32:40  1  32:59  1 00:32:59
     135 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SB             02:02  1  01:07  1  04:32  4  03:08  1  01:18  1  03:11  1  03:50  8  03:59  1  01:44  1  01:39  1  03:39  3  02:31 13  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dana Nagle                00:34:53 12:51:00   02:25  2  03:33  2  07:31  1  11:33  2  12:55  2  16:24  2  20:08  2  25:27  2  27:31  2  29:35  2  33:04  2  34:33  2  34:53  2 00:34:53
     153 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SB             02:25  2  01:08  2  03:58  2  04:02  9  01:22  2  03:29  3  03:44  6  05:19  7  02:04  8  02:04  5  03:29  1  01:29  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:23     00:01    -00:34     00:54     00:04     00:18    -00:06     01:20     00:20     00:25    -00:10    -01:02     00:01   
 3. Līga Buļa                 00:36:25 12:39:00   02:35  6  04:35 11  08:29  5  11:53  3  13:24  3  17:12  3  20:55  3  25:27  2  28:21  4  30:09  3  34:23  3  35:56  3  36:25  3 00:36:25
     115 Ind.                      SB             02:35  6  02:00 16  03:54  1  03:24  2  01:31  4  03:48  6  03:43  5  04:32  2  02:54 14  01:48  2  04:14  6  01:33  2  00:29 11
                                                  00:33     00:53    -00:38     00:16     00:13     00:37    -00:07     00:33     01:10     00:09     00:35    -00:58     00:10   
 4. Ilze Loba                 00:37:07 12:41:00   02:32  5  03:49  5  07:54  3  12:28  5  14:01  5  17:24  4  21:06  4  26:00  4  27:55  3  30:18  4  34:26  4  36:41  4  37:07  4 00:37:07
     121 Ind.                      SB             02:32  5  01:17  6  04:05  3  04:34 12  01:33  5  03:23  2  03:42  4  04:54  6  01:55  3  02:23  8  04:08  4  02:15 12  00:26  5
                                                  00:30     00:10    -00:27     01:26     00:15     00:12    -00:08     00:55     00:11     00:44     00:29    -00:16     00:07   
 5. Ilze Gregersone           00:37:08 12:49:00   02:56 11  04:19  9  09:33  8  13:27  7  14:56  7  18:26  6  22:02  5  27:29  5  29:33  5  31:32  5  35:08  5  36:41  4  37:08  5 00:37:08
     147 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           SB             02:56 11  01:23  9  05:14  8  03:54  6  01:29  3  03:30  4  03:36  1  05:27  8  02:04  8  01:59  4  03:36  2  01:33  2  00:27  8
                                                  00:54     00:16     00:42     00:46     00:11     00:19    -00:14     01:28     00:20     00:20    -00:03    -00:58     00:08   
 6. Rūta Putniņa              00:38:40 12:31:00   03:26 14  04:44 12  09:18  7  13:29  8  15:07  8  19:26  8  23:42  8  28:27  6  30:16  6  32:14  6  36:26  6  38:14  6  38:40  6 00:38:40
      91 Mežmalas/Madona           SB             03:26 14  01:18  7  04:34  5  04:11 10  01:38  6  04:19 14  04:16 10  04:45  4  01:49  2  01:58  3  04:12  5  01:48 10  00:26  5
                                                  01:24     00:11     00:02     01:03     00:20     01:08     00:26     00:46     00:05     00:19     00:33    -00:43     00:07   
 7. Līva Dāve                 00:40:12 12:35:00   02:43  7  04:01  6  08:59  6  12:48  6  14:29  6  18:21  5  22:44  6  28:43  7  30:42  7  33:05  7  38:02  7  39:46  7  40:12  7 00:40:12
     103 Vestiena                  SB             02:43  7  01:18  7  04:58  7  03:49  4  01:41  8  03:52  8  04:23 11  05:59 12  01:59  4  02:23  8  04:57 11  01:44  7  00:26  5
                                                  00:41     00:11     00:26     00:41     00:23     00:41     00:33     02:00     00:15     00:44     01:18    -00:47     00:07   
 8. Līga Ābelniece            00:40:42 12:43:00   02:53 10  04:49 13  10:05 10  14:00  9  15:42  9  19:12  7  23:04  7  29:11  8  31:14  8  33:20  8  38:28  8  40:13  8  40:42  8 00:40:42
     127 Jaunpiebalga              SB             02:53 10  01:56 15  05:16  9  03:55  7  01:42  9  03:30  4  03:52  9  06:07 14  02:03  6  02:06  6  05:08 12  01:45  8  00:29 11
                                                  00:51     00:49     00:44     00:47     00:24     00:19     00:02     02:08     00:19     00:27     01:29    -00:46     00:10   
 9. Anastasija Isajeva        00:40:46 12:55:00   02:28  4  03:43  4  11:41 12  15:07 10  17:07 10  21:13  9  25:02  9  29:53  9  31:53  9  34:03  9  38:36  9  40:19  9  40:46  9 00:40:46
     163 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      SB             02:28  4  01:15  5  07:58 13  03:26  3  02:00 14  04:06 12  03:49  7  04:51  5  02:00  5  02:10  7  04:33  8  01:43  6  00:27  8
                                                  00:26     00:08     03:26     00:18     00:42     00:55    -00:01     00:52     00:16     00:31     00:54    -00:48     00:08   
10. Ilana Golubova            00:45:58 12:27:00   02:25  2  03:39  3  08:24  4  12:13  4  13:53  4  25:13 12  28:53 11  34:38 11  36:41 11  39:23 11  43:52 10  45:28 10  45:58 10 00:45:58
      79 Sala                      SB             02:25  2  01:14  4  04:45  6  03:49  4  01:40  7  11:20 17  03:40  3  05:45 10  02:03  6  02:42 11  04:29  7  01:36  4  00:30 15
                                                  00:23     00:07     00:13     00:41     00:22     08:09    -00:10     01:46     00:19     01:03     00:50    -00:55     00:11   
11. Ieva Ļaksa                00:46:25 12:23:00   02:50  8  04:13  7  12:56 13  16:56 12  18:59 12  23:12 10  28:07 10  34:02 10  36:30 10  38:59 10  43:53 11  45:56 11  46:25 11 00:46:25
      68 Pļaviņas-jaujas           SB             02:50  8  01:23  9  08:43 14  04:00  8  02:03 15  04:13 13  04:55 12  05:55 11  02:28 12  02:29 10  04:54  9  02:03 11  00:29 11
                                                  00:48     00:16     04:11     00:52     00:45     01:02     01:05     01:56     00:44     00:50     01:15    -00:28     00:10   
12. Jeļena  Isajeva           00:49:04 12:47:00   03:05 13  04:31 10  16:13 15  20:25 15  22:23 15  26:20 13  31:16 13  36:55 13  39:09 12  41:52 12  46:48 12  48:34 12  49:04 12 00:49:04
     141 OK Stiga                  SB             03:05 13  01:26 11  11:42 15  04:12 11  01:58 13  03:57 11  04:56 13  05:39  9  02:14 10  02:43 12  04:56 10  01:46  9  00:30 15
                                                  01:03     00:19     07:10     01:04     00:40     00:46     01:06     01:40     00:30     01:04     01:17    -00:45     00:11   
13. Vija Larionova            00:54:26 12:29:00   02:50  8  04:16  8  09:57  9  17:22 13  19:17 13  33:16 15  36:53 15  41:36 15  44:23 15  47:06 14  52:23 13  54:02 13  54:26 13 00:54:26
      85 OK Stiga                  SB             02:50  8  01:26 11  05:41 11  07:25 15  01:55 12  13:59 18  03:37  2  04:43  3  02:47 13  02:43 12  05:17 13  01:39  5  00:24  3
                                                  00:48     00:19     01:09     04:17     00:37     10:48    -00:13     00:44     01:03     01:04     01:38    -00:52     00:05   
14. Zinta Gulbe               00:56:34 12:53:00   03:51 15  05:41 15  13:34 14  19:25 14  21:31 14  26:29 14  31:45 14  41:25 14  43:40 14  46:26 13  53:07 14  55:48 14  56:34 14 00:56:34
     157 Cesvaine                  SB             03:51 15  01:50 14  07:53 12  05:51 14  02:06 18  04:58 15  05:16 15  09:40 15  02:15 11  02:46 14  06:41 14  02:41 14  00:46 18
                                                  01:49     00:43     03:21     02:43     00:48     01:47     01:26     05:41     00:31     01:07     03:02     00:10     00:27   
15. Guna Gavare               00:59:05 12:25:00   04:11 16  05:49 16  11:21 11  16:29 11  18:21 11  25:08 11  30:20 12  36:26 12  39:21 13  47:39 15  55:02 15  58:30 15  59:05 15 00:59:05
      73 Ind.                      SB             04:11 16  01:38 13  05:32 10  05:08 13  01:52 10  06:47 16  05:12 14  06:06 13  02:55 15  08:18 18  07:23 18  03:28 18  00:35 17
                                                  02:09     00:31     01:00     02:00     00:34     03:36     01:22     02:07     01:11     06:39     03:44     00:57     00:16   
16. Marika Spalviņa           01:33:59 12:59:00   02:58 12  05:26 14  18:05 16  27:17 16  29:20 16  33:16 15  41:51 16  76:18 16  79:49 16  83:19 16  90:09 16  93:32 16  93:59 16 01:33:59
     173 Jēkabpils                 SB             02:58 12  02:28 18  12:39 16  09:12 17  02:03 15  03:56 10  08:35 16  34:27 16  03:31 18  03:30 17  06:50 15  03:23 16  00:27  8
                                                  00:56     01:21     08:07     06:04     00:45     00:45     04:45     30:28     01:47     01:51     03:11     00:52     00:08   
17. Gunita Miteniece          01:36:01 12:57:00   05:10 17  07:28 17  20:15 17  29:22 17  31:16 17  35:10 17  43:48 17  78:21 17  81:50 17  85:17 17  92:11 17  95:36 17  96:01 17 01:36:01
       0 Jēkabpils                 SB             05:10 17  02:18 17  12:47 17  09:07 16  01:54 11  03:54  9  08:38 18  34:33 17  03:29 17  03:27 16  06:54 17  03:25 17  00:25  4
                                                  03:08     01:11     08:15     05:59     00:36     00:43     04:48     30:34     01:45     01:48     03:15     00:54     00:06   
18. Anita Šteinberga          01:55:54 12:37:00   12:21 18  13:30 18  40:08 18  49:21 18  51:25 18  55:13 18  63:49 18  98:26 18 101:54 18 105:20 18 112:13 18 115:25 18 115:54 18 01:55:54
     109 Jēkabpils                 SB             12:21 18  01:09  3  26:38 18  09:13 18  02:04 17  03:48  6  08:36 17  34:37 18  03:28 16  03:26 15  06:53 16  03:12 15  00:29 11
                                                  10:19     00:02     22:06     06:05     00:46     00:37     04:46     30:38     01:44     01:47     03:14     00:41     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     01:07     03:54     03:08     01:18     03:11     03:36     03:59     01:44     01:39     03:29     01:29     00:19   00:30:55

V60 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 51)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Bērziņš            00:26:00 12:16:00   02:32  2  06:22  2  09:09  1  11:13  1  14:42  2  16:54  1  20:27  3  24:05  1  25:37  1  26:00  1 00:26:00
      47 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           V60            02:32  2  03:50  2  02:47  1  02:04  3  03:29  3  02:12  3  03:33  5  03:38  2  01:32  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vjačeslavs Dedelis        00:26:26 12:04:00   02:13  1  06:40  3  09:45  3  11:41  3  12:30  1  17:16  3  20:25  2  24:44  2  26:06  2  26:26  2 00:26:26
      11 OK Stiga                  V60            02:13  1  04:27  6  03:05  2  01:56  1  00:49  1  04:46  9  03:09  2  04:19  4  01:22  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:19     00:37     00:18    -00:08    -02:40     02:34    -00:24     00:41    -00:10    -00:03   
 3. Andris Rudzītis           00:28:13 12:14:00   02:37  4  06:45  4  09:51  4  12:04  4  16:51  4  19:04  4  22:31  4  26:19  3  27:48  3  28:13  3 00:28:13
      41 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V60            02:37  4  04:08  5  03:06  3  02:13  6  04:47  4  02:13  4  03:27  4  03:48  3  01:29  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:05     00:18     00:19     00:09     01:18     00:01    -00:06     00:10    -00:03     00:02   
 4. Jānis Biezais             00:28:16 12:20:00   02:34  3  06:20  1  09:29  2  11:30  2  14:55  3  16:59  2  20:03  1  26:25  4  27:49  4  28:16  4 00:28:16
      59 Jaunpiebalga              V60            02:34  3  03:46  1  03:09  4  02:01  2  03:25  2  02:04  2  03:04  1  06:22  8  01:24  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:02    -00:04     00:22    -00:03    -00:04    -00:08    -00:29     02:44    -00:08     00:04   
 5. Leonīds Leontjevs         00:37:08 12:06:00   02:51  5  06:57  5  11:02  5  13:19  5  24:54  7  26:51  6  30:15  5  31:30  5  36:33  5  37:08  5 00:37:08
      17 Vestiena                  V60            02:51  5  04:06  3  04:05  6  02:17  7  11:35  9  01:57  1  03:24  3  01:15  1  05:03  9  00:35  8
                                                  00:19     00:16     01:18     00:13     08:06    -00:15    -00:09    -02:23     03:31     00:12   
 6. Voldemārs Avotiņš         00:42:32 12:12:00   03:26  6  08:58  6  12:30  6  14:40  6  20:26  5  24:45  5  33:59  6  40:03  6  42:01  6  42:32  6 00:42:32
      35 Koknese                   V60            03:26  6  05:32  8  03:32  5  02:10  4  05:46  6  04:19  8  09:14  9  06:04  6  01:58  6  00:31  6
                                                  00:54     01:42     00:45     00:06     02:17     02:07     05:41     02:26     00:26     00:08   
 7. Verners Tučs              00:43:46 12:18:00   03:49  8  09:06  8  14:56  8  17:49  8  23:57  6  27:38  7  34:57  7  41:08  7  43:11  7  43:46  7 00:43:46
      53 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           V60            03:49  8  05:17  7  05:50  8  02:53  8  06:08  7  03:41  7  07:19  7  06:11  7  02:03  7  00:35  8
                                                  01:17     01:27     03:03     00:49     02:39     01:29     03:46     02:33     00:31     00:12   
 8. Jānis Kudiņš              00:44:15 12:10:00   03:45  7  10:41  9  19:36  9  22:39  9  27:50  9  31:19  9  35:57  8  41:15  8  43:41  8  44:15  8 00:44:15
      29 Ind.                      V60            03:45  7  06:56  9  08:55  9  03:03  9  05:11  5  03:29  6  04:38  6  05:18  5  02:26  8  00:34  7
                                                  01:13     03:06     06:08     00:59     01:42     01:17     01:05     01:40     00:54     00:11   
 9. Rihards Barkovskis        00:46:06 12:08:00   04:56  9  09:02  7  13:19  7  15:29  7  25:22  8  28:33  8  37:21  9  43:49  9  45:36  9  46:06  9 00:46:06
      23 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            04:56  9  04:06  3  04:17  7  02:10  4  09:53  8  03:11  5  08:48  8  06:28  9  01:47  5  00:30  5
                                                  02:24     00:16     01:30     00:06     06:24     00:59     05:15     02:50     00:15     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     03:46     02:47     01:56     00:49     01:57     03:04     01:15     01:22     00:20   00:19:29

V70 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 51)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs           00:37:18 12:24:00   03:53  1  09:02  1  14:22  1  18:26  1  23:40  1  26:30  1  30:12  1  34:47  1  36:49  1  37:18  1 00:37:18
      71 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            03:53  1  05:09  1  05:20  1  04:04  1  05:14  1  02:50  1  03:42  1  04:35  1  02:02  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kalniņš             00:56:38 12:28:00   05:00  3  12:46  2  18:34  2  23:15  2  30:16  2  34:38  2  40:52  2  51:23  2  55:36  2  56:38  2 00:56:38
      84 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            05:00  3  07:46  2  05:48  3  04:41  2  07:01  2  04:22  3  06:14  3  10:31  3  04:13  3  01:02  2
                                                  01:07     02:37     00:28     00:37     01:47     01:32     02:32     05:56     02:11     00:33   
    Vladimirs Konstantinovs   DQ       12:26:00   03:53  1  13:27  3  18:49  3                                                                       DQ
      78 Sala                      V70            03:53  1  09:34  3  05:22  2                      02:56  2  05:42  2  06:48  2  03:49  2          
                                                  00:00     04:25     00:02                         00:06     02:00     02:13     01:47             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:53     05:09     05:20     04:04     05:14     02:50     03:42     04:35     02:02     00:29   00:37:18

V16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 53)   7.( 44)   8.( 56)   9.( 42)  10.( 53)  11.( 45)  12.( 51)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mārcis Graudums           00:37:56 12:37:00   01:23  1  02:49  1  07:24  1  13:09  1  16:55  1  23:38  1  25:55  1  29:19  1  30:31  1  33:09  1  34:11  1  36:29  1  37:38  1  37:56  1 00:37:56
     111 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            01:23  1  01:26  1  04:35  1  05:45  1  03:46  1  06:43  2  02:17  1  03:24  1  01:12  1  02:38  1  01:02  1  02:18  1  01:09  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš                00:47:08 12:41:00   02:15  2  04:10  2  10:34  2  16:30  2  21:20  2  27:51  2  30:44  2  35:05  2  37:29  2  40:26  2  41:48  2  45:22  2  46:52  2  47:08  2 00:47:08
     122 Salas vsk.                V16            02:15  2  01:55  2  06:24  2  05:56  2  04:50  2  06:31  1  02:53  2  04:21  2  02:24  2  02:57  2  01:22  2  03:34  2  01:30  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:52     00:29     01:49     00:11     01:04    -00:12     00:36     00:57     01:12     00:19     00:20     01:16     00:21    -00:02   
    Viesturs Zaļakmens        DQ       16:57:22                                                                                                                                              DQ
     116 Viesītes vidusskola       V16                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:26     04:35     05:45     03:46     06:31     02:17     03:24     01:12     02:38     01:02     02:18     01:09     00:16   00:37:42

VB Distance (5): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 53)   7.( 44)   8.( 56)   9.( 42)  10.( 53)  11.( 45)  12.( 51)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Sandis Ziediņš            00:35:00 12:03:00   01:30  2  02:56  1  07:06  1  12:50  2  15:49  2  22:07  3  24:12  2  26:57  2  28:05  2  30:27  2  31:29  2  33:46  2  34:00  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
       9 Aizkraukle                VB             01:30  2  01:26  1  04:10  2  05:44  6  02:59  2  06:18  4  02:05  1  02:45  2  01:08  2  02:22  2  01:02  1  02:17  1  00:14  1  01:00 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Klāvs Stiprais            00:35:19 12:19:00   01:28  1  02:59  2  07:16  2  12:18  1  15:21  1  21:13  2  23:18  1  25:59  1  27:15  1  29:52  1  31:04  1  33:44  1  34:57  2  35:19  2 00:35:19
      57 Mežmalas/Madona           VB             01:28  1  01:31  3  04:17  3  05:02  2  03:03  3  05:52  2  02:05  1  02:41  1  01:16  5  02:37  6  01:12  7  02:40  5  01:13  3  00:22  7
                                                 -00:02     00:05     00:07    -00:42     00:04    -00:26     00:00    -00:04     00:08     00:15     00:10     00:23     00:59    -00:38   
 3. Andris Mikijanskis        00:36:53 12:13:00   01:38  3  03:14  3  08:20  5  13:04  3  16:16  3  22:56  4  25:03  3  28:04  3  29:13  3  31:45  3  32:53  3  35:17  3  36:31  3  36:53  3 00:36:53
      39 Mežmalas/Madona           VB             01:38  3  01:36  5  05:06  8  04:44  1  03:12  4  06:40  7  02:07  3  03:01  4  01:09  3  02:32  3  01:08  3  02:24  3  01:14  4  00:22  7
                                                  00:08     00:10     00:56    -01:00     00:13     00:22     00:02     00:16     00:01     00:10     00:06     00:07     01:00    -00:38   
 4. Konstantīns Grišulis      00:40:28 12:29:00   01:42  5  03:32  5  09:56  9  15:02  7  19:24  7  25:44  7  28:05  7  31:10  7  32:36  7  35:10  7  36:21  7  38:55  5  40:09  4  40:28  4 00:40:28
      87 Kūkas                     VB             01:42  5  01:50  9  06:24 12  05:06  3  04:22 10  06:20  5  02:21  5  03:05  5  01:26  8  02:34  5  01:11  5  02:34  4  01:14  4  00:19  1
                                                  00:12     00:24     02:14    -00:38     01:23     00:02     00:16     00:20     00:18     00:12     00:09     00:17     01:00    -00:41   
 5. Kaspars Kravalis          00:40:53 12:01:00   03:33 12  05:01 11  09:26  7  15:04  8  17:58  6  18:30  1  26:19  4  29:05  4  30:12  4  32:33  4  33:37  4  35:57  4  40:33  5  40:53  5 00:40:53
       3 Ind.                      VB             03:33 12  01:28  2  04:25  6  05:38  4  02:54  1  00:32  1  07:49 14  02:46  3  01:07  1  02:21  1  01:04  2  02:20  2  04:36 14  00:20  2
                                                  02:03     00:02     00:15    -00:06    -00:05    -05:46     05:44     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:02     00:03     04:22    -00:40   
 6. Edgars Beļavskis          00:41:26 12:25:00   01:45  6  03:38  6  07:59  3  13:37  4  17:40  4  24:03  5  27:14  6  30:21  6  31:43  6  34:32  6  35:54  6  39:44  6  41:03  6  41:26  6 00:41:26
      75 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VB             01:45  6  01:53 10  04:21  4  05:38  4  04:03  6  06:23  6  03:11  9  03:07  6  01:22  7  02:49  8  01:22 12  03:50 10  01:19  6  00:23  9
                                                  00:15     00:27     00:11    -00:06     01:04     00:05     01:06     00:22     00:14     00:27     00:20     01:33     01:05    -00:37   
 7. Rūdis Lapiņš              00:41:50 12:11:00   02:29 10  04:09  8  08:12  4  13:58  5  17:40  4  24:23  6  26:42  5  29:59  5  31:14  5  33:56  5  35:11  5  40:09  7  41:30  7  41:50  7 00:41:50
      33 Sala                      VB             02:29 10  01:40  6  04:03  1  05:46  7  03:42  5  06:43  8  02:19  4  03:17  8  01:15  4  02:42  7  01:15 10  04:58 14  01:21  7  00:20  2
                                                  00:59     00:14    -00:07     00:02     00:43     00:25     00:14     00:32     00:07     00:20     00:13     02:41     01:07    -00:40   
 8. Guntars Kudiņš            00:45:24 12:09:00   03:14 11  06:21 13  10:42 11  17:02 10  21:18  9  27:32  8  30:47  8  35:03  9  37:07  9  39:40  9  40:54  9  43:51  8  45:03  8  45:24  8 00:45:24
      27 Jēkabpils                 VB             03:14 11  03:07 14  04:21  4  06:20  9  04:16  7  06:14  3  03:15 10  04:16 11  02:04 12  02:33  4  01:14  9  02:57  6  01:12  2  00:21  4
                                                  01:44     01:41     00:11     00:36     01:17    -00:04     01:10     01:31     00:56     00:11     00:12     00:40     00:58    -00:39   
 9. Mihails Konovalovs        00:50:47 12:05:00   01:57  7  03:57  7  09:29  8  16:34  9  21:04  8  31:46 11  34:25 11  38:02 10  39:43 10  42:51 10  44:14 10  48:53  9  50:19  9  50:47  9 00:50:47
      15 OK Stiga                  VB             01:57  7  02:00 11  05:32  9  07:05 10  04:30 11  10:42 13  02:39  7  03:37  9  01:41 11  03:08 10  01:23 13  04:39 12  01:26  8  00:28 11
                                                  00:27     00:34     01:22     01:21     01:31     04:24     00:34     00:52     00:33     00:46     00:21     02:22     01:12    -00:32   
10. Modris Teilāns            00:56:49 12:17:00   02:04  8  04:12  9  10:24 10  23:20 13  27:57 13  36:00 12  39:55 12  43:47 12  45:27 12  49:06 12  50:54 12  54:41 10  56:21 10  56:49 10 00:56:49
      51 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VB             02:04  8  02:08 12  06:12 11  12:56 15  04:37 12  08:03 12  03:55 12  03:52 10  01:40 10  03:39 13  01:48 15  03:47  9  01:40 10  00:28 11
                                                  00:34     00:42     02:02     07:12     01:38     01:45     01:50     01:07     00:32     01:17     00:46     01:30     01:26    -00:32   
11. Normunds Arama            00:56:59 12:27:00   03:46 13  05:30 12  12:02 13  19:16 12  23:33 12  30:24 10  34:16 10  43:04 11  44:40 11  47:58 11  49:21 11  55:03 11  56:38 11  56:59 11 00:56:59
      81 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     VB             03:46 13  01:44  8  06:32 14  07:14 13  04:17  8  06:51  9  03:52 11  08:48 14  01:36  9  03:18 11  01:23 13  05:42 15  01:35  9  00:21  4
                                                  02:16     00:18     02:22     01:30     01:18     00:33     01:47     06:03     00:28     00:56     00:21     03:25     01:21    -00:39   
12. Renārs Vasiļjevs          00:59:29 12:31:00   10:52 15  12:25 15  18:56 15  26:06 14  30:25 14  37:52 13  40:51 13  45:10 13  47:34 13  51:30 13  52:41 13  56:49 12  59:02 12  59:29 12 00:59:29
      93 Ind.                      VB             10:52 15  01:33  4  06:31 13  07:10 12  04:19  9  07:27 11  02:59  8  04:19 12  02:24 14  03:56 14  01:11  5  04:08 11  02:13 11  00:27 10
                                                  09:22     00:07     02:21     01:26     01:20     01:09     00:54     01:34     01:16     01:34     00:09     01:51     01:59    -00:33   
13. Krišjānis Ivbulis         01:11:15 12:15:00   04:20 14  07:43 14  17:33 14  27:32 15  34:01 15  45:37 14  50:31 14  55:44 14  58:00 14  63:10 14  64:20 14  68:06 13  70:54 13  71:15 13 01:11:15
      45 Sala                      VB             04:20 14  03:23 15  09:50 16  09:59 14  06:29 14  11:36 14  04:54 13  05:13 13  02:16 13  05:10 15  01:10  4  03:46  8  02:48 12  00:21  4
                                                  02:50     01:57     05:40     04:15     03:30     05:18     02:49     02:28     01:08     02:48     00:08     01:29     02:34    -00:39   
    Kristaps Nenišķis         DQ       12:07:00   02:22  9  04:46 10  11:26 12  18:33 11  23:25 11  53:24 15                                                                                 DQ
      21 Sala                      VB             02:22  9  02:24 13  06:40 15  07:07 11  04:52 13  29:59 16                                                    04:55 13  03:56 13          
                                                  00:52     00:58     02:30     01:23     01:53     23:41                                                       02:38     03:42             
    Aivis Mitenieks           DQ       12:23:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
      67 Jēkabpils                 VB                                 05:56 10                                                    02:24 14  03:38 12  01:16 11  03:33  7                    
                                                                      01:46                                                       01:16     01:16     00:14     01:16                       
    Jurģis Turkopolis         DQ       12:21:00   01:41  4  03:24  4  08:26  6  14:26  6  21:35 10  28:31  9  31:04  9  34:17  8  35:38  8  38:27  8  39:39  8                               DQ
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VB             01:41  4  01:43  7  05:02  7  06:00  8  07:09 15  06:56 10  02:33  6  03:13  7  01:21  6  02:49  8  01:12  7                              
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:52     00:16     04:10     00:38     00:28     00:28     00:13     00:27     00:10                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:26     04:03     04:44     02:54     00:32     02:05     02:41     01:07     02:21     01:02     02:17     00:14     00:19   00:27:13

SA Distance (6): 16 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 57)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 53)  15.( 51)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Sandra Grosberga          00:29:47 12:13:00   01:09  2  01:59  1  02:51  1  05:20  1  08:11  1  09:18  1  13:06  2  14:05  2  17:30  1  19:42  1  21:40  1  23:12  1  25:08  1  28:01  1  28:20  1  29:26  1  29:47  1 00:29:47
      38 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   SA             01:09  2  00:50  1  00:52  2  02:29  1  02:51  2  01:07  2  03:48  2  00:59  2  03:25  1  02:12  1  01:58  1  01:32  1  01:56  2  02:53  1  00:19  1  01:06  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Arama                 00:33:40 12:15:00   01:15  4  02:11  3  03:04  3  06:17  3  09:22  3  10:42  3  15:06  3  16:13  3  20:29  3  22:43  3  24:55  3  26:36  3  28:40  3  31:46  2  32:10  2  33:20  2  33:40  2 00:33:40
      44 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SA             01:15  4  00:56  3  00:53  3  03:13  3  03:05  3  01:20  3  04:24  3  01:07  3  04:16  3  02:14  2  02:12  2  01:41  3  02:04  3  03:06  2  00:24  3  01:10  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:01     00:44     00:14     00:13     00:36     00:08     00:51     00:02     00:14     00:09     00:08     00:13     00:05     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Laura Vīķe                00:34:00 12:11:00   01:11  3  02:02  2  02:52  2  05:28  2  08:13  2  09:18  1  12:46  1  13:43  1  17:39  2  20:20  2  24:13  2  25:45  2  27:35  2  32:11  3  32:31  3  33:37  3  34:00  3 00:34:00
      32 Kāpa OK                   SA             01:11  3  00:51  2  00:50  1  02:36  2  02:45  1  01:05  1  03:28  1  00:57  1  03:56  2  02:41  4  03:53  6  01:32  1  01:50  1  04:36  5  00:20  2  01:06  1  00:23  4
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:02     00:07    -00:06    -00:02    -00:20    -00:02     00:31     00:29     01:55     00:00    -00:06     01:43     00:01     00:00     00:02   
 4. Laima Klūga               00:45:04 12:07:00   01:29  5  03:08  7  04:20  7  08:03  5  12:01  5  13:24  4  19:13  5  20:33  5  26:26  4  30:57  4  33:20  4  35:23  4  38:15  4  42:25  4  42:54  4  44:33  4  45:04  4 00:45:04
      20 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             01:29  5  01:39  7  01:12  7  03:43  4  03:58  6  01:23  4  05:49  6  01:20  5  05:53  4  04:31  6  02:23  4  02:03  5  02:52  6  04:10  4  00:29  4  01:39  5  00:31  8
                                                  00:20     00:49     00:20     01:14     01:07     00:16     02:01     00:21     02:28     02:19     00:25     00:31     00:56     01:17     00:10     00:33     00:10   
 5. Ilona Daģe                00:47:08 12:03:00   01:29  5  02:27  4  03:28  4  09:00  7  12:20  6  13:55  6  18:38  4  19:49  4  32:17  7  34:46  6  37:05  6  38:51  6  41:21  6  44:56  6  45:27  6  46:43  5  47:08  5 00:47:08
       8 Alnis OK-JNSC             SA             01:29  5  00:58  4  01:01  4  05:32  7  03:20  4  01:35  5  04:43  4  01:11  4  12:28  9  02:29  3  02:19  3  01:46  4  02:30  4  03:35  3  00:31  6  01:16  4  00:25  6
                                                  00:20     00:08     00:09     03:03     00:29     00:28     00:55     00:12     09:03     00:17     00:21     00:14     00:34     00:42     00:12     00:10     00:04   
 6. Olita Znotiņa             00:48:29 12:05:00   01:30  8  03:21  9  04:27  8  08:49  6  12:35  7  14:26  7  19:14  6  20:48  6  26:50  5  31:26  5  34:14  5  36:32  5  39:09  5  44:14  5  44:46  5  48:07  6  48:29  6 00:48:29
      14 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           SA             01:30  8  01:51  8  01:06  5  04:22  6  03:46  5  01:51  7  04:48  5  01:34  6  06:02  5  04:36  7  02:48  5  02:18  6  02:37  5  05:05  6  00:32  7  03:21  9  00:22  3
                                                  00:21     01:01     00:14     01:53     00:55     00:44     01:00     00:35     02:37     02:24     00:50     00:46     00:41     02:12     00:13     02:15     00:01   
 7. Līga Lazdāne              00:56:42 12:17:00   01:40  9  03:01  6  04:16  6  10:01  8  14:35  8  18:08  8  24:23  8  26:03  8  32:16  6  35:32  7  42:33  7  45:09  7  48:23  7  53:39  7  54:21  7  56:12  7  56:42  7 00:56:42
      50 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             01:40  9  01:21  6  01:15  8  05:45  8  04:34  8  03:33  9  06:15  8  01:40  8  06:13  6  03:16  5  07:01  9  02:36  8  03:14  7  05:16  7  00:42  8  01:51  6  00:30  7
                                                  00:31     00:31     00:23     03:16     01:43     02:26     02:27     00:41     02:48     01:04     05:03     01:04     01:18     02:23     00:23     00:45     00:09   
 8. Sanita Ivanova            00:59:01 12:19:00   01:29  5  02:39  5  03:50  5  07:49  4  11:55  4  13:32  5  19:34  7  21:10  7  32:40  8  40:31  8  44:36  8  47:11  8  50:27  8  56:14  8  56:43  8  58:38  8  59:01  8 00:59:01
      56 Ind.                      SA             01:29  5  01:10  5  01:11  6  03:59  5  04:06  7  01:37  6  06:02  7  01:36  7  11:30  8  07:51  9  04:05  7  02:35  7  03:16  8  05:47  8  00:29  4  01:55  7  00:23  4
                                                  00:20     00:20     00:19     01:30     01:15     00:30     02:14     00:37     08:05     05:39     02:07     01:03     01:20     02:54     00:10     00:49     00:02   
 9. Inga Grikpede             01:04:55 12:01:00   00:56  1  03:18  8  04:54  9  10:47  9  15:56  9  18:43  9  26:20  9  28:32  9  37:25  9  43:17  9  47:25  9  50:31  9  54:23  9  61:07  9  61:56  9  64:16  9  64:55  9 01:04:55
       2 Jaunjelgava               SA             00:56  1  02:22  9  01:36  9  05:53  9  05:09  9  02:47  8  07:37  9  02:12  9  08:53  7  05:52  8  04:08  8  03:06  9  03:52  9  06:44  9  00:49  9  02:20  8  00:39  9
                                                 -00:13     01:32     00:44     03:24     02:18     01:40     03:49     01:13     05:28     03:40     02:10     01:34     01:56     03:51     00:30     01:14     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     00:50     00:50     02:29     02:45     01:05     03:28     00:57     03:25     02:12     01:58     01:32     01:50     02:53     00:19     01:06     00:20   00:28:55

V40 Distance (6): 16 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 57)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 53)  15.( 51)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ruslans  Mikulovs         00:37:04 12:35:00   01:08  1  02:06  1  03:02  1  06:17  1  09:28  1  11:01  2  15:45  2  16:57  2  21:50  2  24:22  1  27:08  1  29:00  1  31:20  1  34:52  1  35:15  1  36:42  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
     104 OK Stiga                  V40            01:08  1  00:58  2  00:56  2  03:15  2  03:11  2  01:33  5  04:44  3  01:12  2  04:53  2  02:32  1  02:46  5  01:52  3  02:20  3  03:32  2  00:23  1  01:27  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Vaivods             00:46:20 12:25:00   01:19  2  02:11  2  04:05  7  06:58  3  09:45  2  10:53  1  14:58  1  16:02  1  21:18  1  32:21  3  34:35  3  36:17  3  38:17  3  41:33  2  42:00  2  45:46  2  46:20  2 00:46:20
      74 Rīgas satiksme            V40            01:19  2  00:52  1  01:54  8  02:53  1  02:47  1  01:08  1  04:05  1  01:04  1  05:16  3  11:03  8  02:14  1  01:42  1  02:00  1  03:16  1  00:27  2  03:46  8  00:34  7
                                                  00:11    -00:06     00:58    -00:22    -00:24    -00:25    -00:39    -00:08     00:23     08:31    -00:32    -00:10    -00:20    -00:16     00:04     02:19     00:12   
 3. Armands Žurila            00:46:57 12:29:00   01:35  7  02:37  6  03:43  5  07:28  6  11:27  6  13:38  5  18:05  4  19:22  4  29:05  4  32:45  4  35:19  4  37:31  4  40:11  4  44:19  3  44:51  3  46:31  3  46:57  3 00:46:57
      86 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            01:35  7  01:02  5  01:06  3  03:45  6  03:59  6  02:11  7  04:27  2  01:17  3  09:43  6  03:40  6  02:34  3  02:12  6  02:40  6  04:08  5  00:32  6  01:40  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:27     00:04     00:10     00:30     00:48     00:38    -00:17     00:05     04:50     01:08    -00:12     00:20     00:20     00:36     00:09     00:13     00:04   
 4. Ivars Veirihs             00:50:13 12:41:00   01:30  6  02:29  4  03:37  3  07:12  4  10:47  4  12:05  4  19:05  5  20:22  5  34:12  5  36:46  5  39:31  5  41:27  5  43:45  5  47:35  4  48:03  4  49:47  4  50:13  4 00:50:13
     123 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            01:30  6  00:59  4  01:08  5  03:35  5  03:35  5  01:18  2  07:00  6  01:17  3  13:50  7  02:34  2  02:45  4  01:56  4  02:18  2  03:50  3  00:28  3  01:44  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:22     00:01     00:12     00:20     00:24    -00:15     02:16     00:05     08:57     00:02    -00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:18     00:05     00:17     00:04   
 5. Pēteris Krastiņš          00:56:43 12:27:00   01:24  3  02:22  3  03:15  2  06:36  2  09:55  3  11:25  3  16:33  3  18:04  3  22:20  3  25:07  2  27:34  2  29:41  2  32:01  2  53:26  5  53:57  5  56:19  5  56:43  5 00:56:43
      80 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            01:24  3  00:58  2  00:53  1  03:21  3  03:19  3  01:30  4  05:08  4  01:31  8  04:16  1  02:47  3  02:27  2  02:07  5  02:20  3  21:25  8  00:31  5  02:22  7  00:24  3
                                                  00:16     00:00    -00:03     00:06     00:08    -00:03     00:24     00:19    -00:37     00:15    -00:19     00:15     00:00     17:53     00:08     00:55     00:02   
 6. Jānis Ziediņš             00:56:51 12:37:00   01:28  5  02:43  7  03:51  6  11:42  8  15:16  8  16:44  7  29:01  7  30:29  7  36:47  6  39:56  6  44:06  6  46:18  6  49:24  6  54:04  6  54:38  6  56:20  6  56:51  6 00:56:51
     110 Aizkraukle                V40            01:28  5  01:15  7  01:08  5  07:51  8  03:34  4  01:28  3  12:17  7  01:28  7  06:18  5  03:09  4  04:10  7  02:12  6  03:06  7  04:40  6  00:34  7  01:42  3  00:31  6
                                                  00:20     00:17     00:12     04:36     00:23    -00:05     07:33     00:16     01:25     00:37     01:24     00:20     00:46     01:08     00:11     00:15     00:09   
 7. Juris Ļepeškins           00:58:38 12:39:00   01:53  8  03:12  8  04:24  8  09:01  7  13:03  7  14:38  6  21:07  6  22:32  6  36:54  7  42:02  7  45:16  7  47:47  7  50:55  7  55:44  7  56:19  7  58:17  7  58:38  7 00:58:38
     117 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V40            01:53  8  01:19  8  01:12  7  04:37  7  04:02  8  01:35  6  06:29  5  01:25  6  14:22  8  05:08  7  03:14  6  02:31  8  03:08  8  04:49  7  00:35  8  01:58  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:45     00:21     00:16     01:22     00:51     00:02     01:45     00:13     09:29     02:36     00:28     00:39     00:48     01:17     00:12     00:31    -00:01   
    Raivis Reinsons           DQ       12:33:00   01:27  4  02:32  5  03:38  4  07:12  4  11:11  5                                                                                                                         DQ
      98 Mežmalas/Madona           V40            01:27  4  01:05  6  01:06  3  03:34  4  03:59  6                      01:20  5  05:23  4  03:26  5  05:26  8  01:50  2  02:23  5  04:05  4  00:29  4  01:49  5          
                                                  00:19     00:07     00:10     00:19     00:48                         00:08     00:30     00:54     02:40    -00:02     00:03     00:33     00:06     00:22             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     00:52     00:53     02:53     02:47     01:08     04:05     01:04     04:16     02:32     02:14     01:42     02:00     03:16     00:23     01:27     00:21   00:33:01

V14 Distance (7): 11 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 42)   6.( 56)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 51)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Valeskalns       00:24:35 13:00:00   02:07  2  05:41  4  08:12  5  10:15  4  13:58  3  15:32  2  17:23  3  19:35  1  22:23  1  22:56  1  24:14  1  24:35  1 00:24:35
     175 Salas vsk.                V14            02:07  2  03:34  7  02:31  6  02:03  4  03:43  2  01:34  3  01:51  3  02:12  2  02:48  2  00:33  7  01:18  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Vintišs             00:24:45 12:48:00   01:55  1  04:18  1  06:18  1  08:11  1  14:43  4  16:04  4  18:26  4  19:45  2  23:00  2  23:18  2  24:22  2  24:45  2 00:24:45
     144 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            01:55  1  02:23  1  02:00  1  01:53  2  06:32  6  01:21  1  02:22  4  01:19  1  03:15  5  00:18  1  01:04  1  00:23  6
                                                 -00:12    -01:11    -00:31    -00:10     02:49    -00:13     00:31    -00:53     00:27    -00:15    -00:14     00:02   
 3. Maksims Fiļipovs          00:25:13 12:50:00   02:36  4  05:29  3  07:45  3  10:09  3  13:54  2  15:35  3  17:18  2  19:52  3  23:21  3  23:46  3  24:51  3  25:13  3 00:25:13
     150 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V14            02:36  4  02:53  4  02:16  2  02:24  6  03:45  3  01:41  4  01:43  1  02:34  3  03:29  7  00:25  2  01:05  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:29    -00:41    -00:15     00:21     00:02     00:07    -00:08     00:22     00:41    -00:08    -00:13     00:01   
 4. Jānis Zeps                00:29:13 12:54:00   02:12  3  04:50  2  07:06  2  08:52  2  11:38  1  13:01  1  14:49  1  22:51  4  26:51  4  27:30  4  28:54  4  29:13  4 00:29:13
     161 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            02:12  3  02:38  2  02:16  2  01:46  1  02:46  1  01:23  2  01:48  2  08:02  7  04:00  8  00:39  8  01:24  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:05    -00:56    -00:15    -00:17    -00:57    -00:11    -00:03     05:50     01:12     00:06     00:06    -00:02   
 5. Antons  Sivačevs          00:32:45 12:52:00   06:52  8  10:21  8  13:06  8  15:11  8  19:12  6  21:14  6  24:04  5  27:16  5  30:24  5  30:54  5  32:12  5  32:45  5 00:32:45
     156 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V14            06:52  8  03:29  5  02:45  7  02:05  5  04:01  4  02:02  8  02:50  6  03:12  4  03:08  3  00:30  5  01:18  4  00:33  7
                                                  04:45    -00:05     00:14     00:02     00:18     00:28     00:59     01:00     00:20    -00:03     00:00     00:12   
 6. Rihards Prikulis-Pastars  00:46:50 13:02:00   03:03  6  05:43  5  08:10  4  10:59  6  32:27  7  34:26  7  37:23  6  40:40  6  43:54  6  44:21  6  46:35  6  46:50  6 00:46:50
     177 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V14            03:03  6  02:40  3  02:27  5  02:49  8  21:28  7  01:59  7  02:57  7  03:17  5  03:14  4  00:27  3  02:14  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:56    -00:54    -00:04     00:46     17:45     00:25     01:06     01:05     00:26    -00:06     00:56    -00:06   
 7. Maksims Stepanovs         00:50:47 12:58:00   05:13  7  09:29  7  12:34  7  15:04  7  36:48  8  38:39  8  41:25  7  44:46  7  48:08  7  48:38  7  50:29  7  50:47  7 00:50:47
     171 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V14            05:13  7  04:16  8  03:05  8  02:30  7  21:44  8  01:51  6  02:46  5  03:21  6  03:22  6  00:30  5  01:51  7  00:18  2
                                                  03:06     00:42     00:34     00:27     18:01     00:17     00:55     01:09     00:34    -00:03     00:33    -00:03   
    Ardis Liepiņš             DQ       12:56:00   02:50  5  06:19  6  08:44  6  10:37  5  15:27  5  17:08  5                                                             DQ
     166 Viesītes vsk.             V14            02:50  5  03:29  5  02:25  4  01:53  2  04:50  5  01:41  4                      02:26  1  00:27  3  01:08  3          
                                                  00:43    -00:05    -00:06    -00:10     01:07     00:07                        -00:22    -00:06    -00:10             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     02:23     02:00     01:46     02:46     01:21     01:43     01:19     02:26     00:18     01:04     00:15   00:19:16

S14 Distance (8): 8 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 49)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 53)   7.( 51)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Strauta             00:17:06 12:49:00   02:03  2  04:18  2  06:59  2  08:57  2  12:01  1  15:03  1  15:28  1  16:40  1  17:06  1 00:17:06
     145 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            02:03  2  02:15  3  02:41  1  01:58  1  03:04  1  03:02  1  00:25  1  01:12  1  00:26  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāte Jakovļeva          00:20:51 12:47:00   02:24  7  04:47  6  07:58  5  10:37  6  14:16  2  18:19  2  18:53  2  20:30  2  20:51  2 00:20:51
     139 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       S14            02:24  7  02:23  6  03:11  4  02:39  5  03:39  2  04:03  6  00:34  7  01:37  8  00:21  3
                                                  00:21     00:08     00:30     00:41     00:35     01:01     00:09     00:25    -00:05   
 3. Daniela Krasovska         00:21:10 12:53:00   02:19  4  04:33  4  07:44  4  10:19  5  15:20  3  18:52  3  19:19  3  20:46  3  21:10  3 00:21:10
     158 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S14            02:19  4  02:14  2  03:11  4  02:35  3  05:01  3  03:32  4  00:27  4  01:27  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:16    -00:01     00:30     00:37     01:57     00:30     00:02     00:15    -00:02   
 4. Kitija Elksne             00:21:29 12:45:00   01:58  1  04:06  1  06:58  1  09:34  3  15:55  4  19:07  4  19:35  4  21:05  4  21:29  4 00:21:29
     133 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S14            01:58  1  02:08  1  02:52  2  02:36  4  06:21  5  03:12  3  00:28  5  01:30  6  00:24  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:07     00:11     00:38     03:17     00:10     00:03     00:18    -00:02   
 5. Elīza Madsena             00:25:33 12:55:00   02:19  4  05:00  7  08:29  7  12:31  8  18:38  5  23:07  5  23:33  5  25:06  5  25:33  5 00:25:33
     162 Ērgļi                     S14            02:19  4  02:41  7  03:29  7  04:02  7  06:07  4  04:29  7  00:26  3  01:33  7  00:27  7
                                                  00:16     00:26     00:48     02:04     03:03     01:27     00:01     00:21     00:01   
 6. Nadežda Fedotova          00:28:02 12:59:00   02:21  6  04:37  5  08:00  6  10:44  7  22:04  6  25:42  6  26:14  6  27:42  6  28:02  6 00:28:02
     172 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S14            02:21  6  02:16  5  03:23  6  02:44  6  11:20  6  03:38  5  00:32  6  01:28  5  00:20  2
                                                  00:18     00:01     00:42     00:46     08:16     00:36     00:07     00:16    -00:06   
 7. Krista Stūre              00:29:24 12:51:00   02:03  2  04:18  2  07:22  3  09:41  4  24:19  7  27:22  7  27:47  7  29:05  7  29:24  7 00:29:24
     151 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           S14            02:03  2  02:15  3  03:04  3  02:19  2  14:38  7  03:03  2  00:25  1  01:18  3  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:23     00:21     11:34     00:01     00:00     00:06    -00:07   
    Anastasija Petrova        DQ       13:00:00                                 07:59  1                                                   DQ
     128 BJC Jaunība/Stiga         S14                                                                        01:33  8  01:15  2          
                                                                                                              01:08     00:03             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     02:08     02:41     01:58     03:04     03:02     00:25     01:12     00:19   00:16:47

V12 Distance (9): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Artjoms Ivanovs           00:11:29 13:08:00             00:21  1  03:10  1  04:07  1  05:21  1  07:08  1  09:53  1  11:08  1  11:29  1 00:11:29
     180 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12                                          00:57  7  01:14  2  01:47  5  02:45  3  01:15  1  00:21  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pāvels  Rogožins          00:14:16 13:06:00             01:35  2  04:31  2  05:27  2  07:01  2  09:19  2  12:32  2  13:53  2  14:16  2 00:14:16
     179 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12                                          00:56  5  01:34  8  02:18 13  03:13  6  01:21  5  00:23  6
                                                                               -00:01     00:20     00:31     00:28     00:06     00:02   
 3. Ritvars Ļepeškins         00:14:17 12:54:00   01:45  6  03:32  4  06:04  4  06:59  4  08:09  4  09:47  3  12:38  3  13:56  3  14:17  3 00:14:17
     160 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            01:45  6  01:47  1  02:32  3  00:55  4  01:10  1  01:38  2  02:51  4  01:18  4  00:21  2
                                                                     -00:17    -00:02    -00:04    -00:09     00:06     00:03     00:00   
 4. Bogdans Bogdanovs         00:15:17 12:38:00   01:27  3  03:55  6  06:47  6  07:45  6  09:12  5  10:57  5  13:32  4  14:56  4  15:17  4 00:15:17
     114 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12            01:27  3  02:28  6  02:52  9  00:58  9  01:27  6  01:45  4  02:35  2  01:24  6  00:21  2
                                                                      00:03     00:01     00:13    -00:02    -00:10     00:09     00:00   
 5. Nauris Pinne              00:15:44 12:36:00   01:17  2  03:29  3  05:48  3  06:45  3  08:01  3  09:51  4  13:53  5  15:21  5  15:44  5 00:15:44
     108 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            01:17  2  02:12  2  02:19  1  00:57  7  01:16  3  01:50  8  04:02 11  01:28  8  00:23  6
                                                                     -00:30     00:00     00:02     00:03     01:17     00:13     00:02   
 6. Armands Dzenis            00:15:55 12:44:00   01:30  4  03:53  5  06:30  5  07:23  5  09:59  7  11:32  6  14:05  6  15:34  6  15:55  6 00:15:55
     132 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       V12            01:30  4  02:23  5  02:37  4  00:53  1  02:36 13  01:33  1  02:33  1  01:29  9  00:21  2
                                                                     -00:12    -00:04     01:22    -00:14    -00:12     00:14     00:00   
 7. Rihards Krastiņš          00:17:32 12:52:00   02:15  9  04:47  8  07:59  8  09:06 10  10:23  9  12:10  9  15:13  7  17:07  7  17:32  7 00:17:32
     155 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            02:15  9  02:32  7  03:12 13  01:07 12  01:17  5  01:47  5  03:03  5  01:54 15  00:25  9
                                                                      00:23     00:10     00:03     00:00     00:18     00:39     00:04   
 8. Ņikita Birjukovs          00:18:12 12:34:00   01:52  7  05:05 10  08:01  9  08:54  8  10:10  8  12:06  8  15:51  8  17:34  8  18:12  8 00:18:12
     102 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12            01:52  7  03:13 10  02:56 10  00:53  1  01:16  3  01:56  9  03:45  8  01:43 10  00:38 15
                                                                      00:07    -00:04     00:02     00:09     01:00     00:28     00:17   
 9. Mikus Nenišķis            00:19:16 12:46:00   01:10  1  06:29 12  08:51 12  09:45 11  11:18 11  13:06 11  16:42  9  18:49  9  19:16  9 00:19:16
     137 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            01:10  1  05:19 14  02:22  2  00:54  3  01:33  7  01:48  7  03:36  7  02:07 16  00:27 11
                                                                     -00:27    -00:03     00:19     00:01     00:51     00:52     00:06   
10. Reinis Birziņš            00:19:50 12:58:00   01:33  5  04:29  7  07:16  7  08:16  7  09:53  6  12:05  7  17:32 10  19:23 10  19:50 10 00:19:50
     170 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       V12            01:33  5  02:56  8  02:47  7  01:00 11  01:37 10  02:12 10  05:27 13  01:51 12  00:27 11
                                                                     -00:02     00:03     00:23     00:25     02:42     00:36     00:06   
11. Maksims Rogožins          00:19:57 12:50:00   02:04  8  05:16 11  08:34 11  09:50 12  11:27 12  13:40 12  17:33 11  19:24 11  19:57 11 00:19:57
     149 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12            02:04  8  03:12  9  03:18 15  01:16 13  01:37 10  02:13 12  03:53  9  01:51 12  00:33 14
                                                                      00:29     00:19     00:23     00:26     01:08     00:36     00:12   
12. Nauris Stiprais           00:21:40 12:56:00   02:36 10  04:57  9  08:02 10  08:58  9  10:33 10  12:45 10  18:22 12  21:22 12  21:40 12 00:21:40
     165 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       V12            02:36 10  02:21  4  03:05 12  00:56  5  01:35  9  02:12 10  05:37 15  03:00 17  00:18  1
                                                                      00:16    -00:01     00:21     00:25     02:52     01:45    -00:03   
13. Vasīlijs Boļbans          00:29:34 13:02:00   03:29 12  06:57 15  11:40 15  13:00 14  16:46 13  21:52 13  27:22 13  29:07 13  29:34 13 00:29:34
     176 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            03:29 12  03:28 11  04:43 16  01:20 14  03:46 15  05:06 15  05:30 14  01:45 11  00:27 11
                                                                      01:54     00:23     02:32     03:19     02:45     00:30     00:06   
14. Rinalds Gregersons        00:40:12 12:48:00   04:35 13  06:52 14  09:34 13  10:32 13  25:57 14  28:30 14  38:24 14  39:48 14  40:12 14 00:40:12
     143 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           V12            04:35 13  02:17  3  02:42  6  00:58  9  15:25 16  02:33 14  09:54 16  01:24  6  00:24  8
                                                                     -00:07     00:01     14:11     00:46     07:09     00:09     00:03   
15. Kristers Zembahs          00:49:37 12:42:00   03:08 11  06:48 13  10:00 14  22:41 15  26:16 15  41:59 15  47:20 15  49:12 15  49:37 15 00:49:37
     126 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            03:08 11  03:40 13  03:12 13  12:41 16  03:35 14  15:43 16  05:21 12  01:52 14  00:25  9
                                                                      00:23     11:44     02:21     13:56     02:36     00:37     00:04   
    Aleksejs  Balinskijs      DQ       13:00:00                                                                                            DQ
     174 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12                                                                                  01:15  1          
                                                                                                                        00:00             
    Juris Celmārs             DQ       12:40:00                                                                                            DQ
     120 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12                                02:39  5  01:46 15  01:59 12  01:43  3  03:59 10  01:17  3          
                                                                     -00:10     00:49     00:45    -00:04     01:14     00:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:47     02:19     00:53     01:10     01:33     02:33     01:15     00:18   00:12:58

S12 Distance (10): 7 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Viktorija Bērziņa         00:15:17 12:42:00   01:40  2  03:22  2  05:49  1  07:50  1  09:36  1  13:38  1  14:57  1  15:17  1 00:15:17
     124 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       S12            01:40  2  01:42  2  02:27  1  02:01  1  01:46  1  04:02  9  01:19  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Polina Nevedomska         00:17:30 12:52:00   01:38  1  03:13  1  05:55  2  07:59  2  11:42  2  15:36  2  17:03  2  17:30  2 00:17:30
     154 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S12            01:38  1  01:35  1  02:42  2  02:04  2  03:43 12  03:54  8  01:27  2  00:27  8
                                                 -00:02    -00:07     00:15     00:03     01:57    -00:08     00:08     00:07   
 3. Arina Grigorjeva          00:17:56 12:40:00   02:00  6  04:05  4  07:10  5  09:51  4  12:01  5  15:49  3  17:30  4  17:56  3 00:17:56
     118 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S12            02:00  6  02:05  4  03:05  7  02:41  8  02:10  5  03:48  6  01:41  5  00:26  6
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:38     00:40     00:24    -00:14     00:22     00:06   
 4. Alise Gabriela Miteniece  00:18:13 12:34:00   03:08 13  05:15 12  08:03 11  10:13  8  12:11  6  15:56  4  17:29  3  18:13  4 00:18:13
     100 Jēkabpils                 S12            03:08 13  02:07  5  02:48  3  02:10  3  01:58  2  03:45  5  01:33  3  00:44 15
                                                  01:28     00:25     00:21     00:09     00:12    -00:17     00:14     00:24   
 5. Alisa Larionova           00:19:02 12:32:00   01:57  5  04:11  5  07:00  3  10:45 11  13:31  9  16:48  5  18:41  5  19:02  5 00:19:02
      94 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S12            01:57  5  02:14 10  02:49  4  03:45 13  02:46 10  03:17  2  01:53 10  00:21  2
                                                  00:17     00:32     00:22     01:44     01:00    -00:45     00:34     00:01   
 6. Undīne Marija Voino       00:19:40 12:36:00   01:54  3  04:20  7  07:39  9  10:19  9  12:43  8  17:02  6  19:03  6  19:40  6 00:19:40
     106 Salas vsk.                S12            01:54  3  02:26 13  03:19 12  02:40  7  02:24  8  04:19 11  02:01 14  00:37 14
                                                  00:14     00:44     00:52     00:39     00:38     00:17     00:42     00:17   
 7. Natālija Krasovska        00:19:44 12:50:00   02:41 12  04:55 11  08:30 12  11:39 12  14:13 10  17:23  7  19:16  7  19:44  7 00:19:44
     148 Sala                      S12            02:41 12  02:14 10  03:35 13  03:09 12  02:34  9  03:10  1  01:53 10  00:28  9
                                                  01:01     00:32     01:08     01:08     00:48    -00:52     00:34     00:08   
 8. Līna Madsena              00:19:45 12:54:00   01:55  4  03:51  3  07:03  4  09:53  5  12:00  4  17:26  8  19:16  7  19:45  8 00:19:45
     159 Ērgļi                     S12            01:55  4  01:56  3  03:12  9  02:50 11  02:07  3  05:26 12  01:50  7  00:29 11
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:45     00:49     00:21     01:24     00:31     00:09   
 9. Kate Iesalniece           00:19:47 12:58:00   02:21 10  04:32  8  07:22  6  09:38  3  11:46  3  17:34  9  19:25  9  19:47  9 00:19:47
     169 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            02:21 10  02:11  6  02:50  5  02:16  4  02:08  4  05:48 13  01:51  8  00:22  3
                                                  00:41     00:29     00:23     00:15     00:22     01:46     00:32     00:02   
10. Veronika Ivanova          00:22:08 12:48:00   02:25 11  04:36  9  07:30  7  09:53  5  16:25 11  19:53 10  21:44 10  22:08 10 00:22:08
     142 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S12            02:25 11  02:11  6  02:54  6  02:23  5  06:32 13  03:28  4  01:51  8  00:24  4
                                                  00:45     00:29     00:27     00:22     04:46    -00:34     00:32     00:04   
11. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova 00:22:52 12:46:00   06:03 15  08:38 14  11:53 14  14:38 14  17:01 12  20:49 11  22:27 11  22:52 11 00:22:52
     136 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       S12            06:03 15  02:35 14  03:15 11  02:45 10  02:23  7  03:48  6  01:38  4  00:25  5
                                                  04:23     00:53     00:48     00:44     00:37    -00:14     00:19     00:05   
12. Anastasija Andrejeva      00:23:41 12:28:00   02:04  7  04:17  6  07:30  7  10:05  7  18:09 13  21:32 12  23:15 12  23:41 12 00:23:41
      83 BJC Jauniba/Stiga         S12            02:04  7  02:13  9  03:13 10  02:35  6  08:04 14  03:23  3  01:43  6  00:26  6
                                                  00:24     00:31     00:46     00:34     06:18    -00:39     00:24     00:06   
13. Jekaterina  Romanova      00:26:07 12:44:00   02:12  8  04:37 10  07:43 10  10:25 10  12:40  7  23:43 13  25:39 13  26:07 13 00:26:07
     130 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S12            02:12  8  02:25 12  03:06  8  02:42  9  02:15  6  11:03 15  01:56 12  00:28  9
                                                  00:32     00:43     00:39     00:41     00:29     07:01     00:37     00:08   
14. Samanta Zviedre           00:31:14 12:30:00   02:19  9  09:34 15  13:19 15  17:39 15  21:08 14  28:18 14  30:43 14  31:14 14 00:31:14
      89 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       S12            02:19  9  07:15 15  03:45 14  04:20 15  03:29 11  07:10 14  02:25 15  00:31 13
                                                  00:39     05:33     01:18     02:19     01:43     03:08     01:06     00:11   
15. Dārta Babina              00:39:39 12:38:00   03:21 14  05:33 13  09:47 13  13:39 13  32:56 15  37:09 15  39:09 15  39:39 15 00:39:39
     112 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            03:21 14  02:12  8  04:14 15  03:52 14  19:17 15  04:13 10  02:00 13  00:30 12
                                                  01:41     00:30     01:47     01:51     17:31     00:11     00:41     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     01:35     02:27     02:01     01:46     03:10     01:19     00:20   00:14:16

VA Distance (11): 17 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Dišlers             00:36:17 12:20:00   01:21  1  03:28  1  07:45  1  09:18  1  11:58  1  12:53  1  15:42  1  16:32  1  19:47  1  21:27  1  23:29  1  24:58  1  26:57  1  30:14  1  32:23  1  34:50  1  36:00  1  36:17  1 00:36:17
      60 Ozons                     VA             01:21  1  02:07  1  04:17  1  01:33  1  02:40  2  00:55  1  02:49  1  00:50  1  03:15  2  01:40  1  02:02  1  01:29  1  01:59  1  03:17  1  02:09  1  02:27  1  01:10  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvis Reinsons            00:41:29 12:22:00   01:44  3  04:23  2  09:01  2  10:52  2  13:31  2  14:36  2  18:00  2  18:57  2  22:11  2  24:10  2  26:28  2  28:13  2  30:27  2  34:20  2  36:57  2  39:45  2  41:08  2  41:29  2 00:41:29
      66 Mežmalas/Madona           VA             01:44  3  02:39  3  04:38  2  01:51  3  02:39  1  01:05  4  03:24  2  00:57  3  03:14  1  01:59  2  02:18  2  01:45  2  02:14  3  03:53  2  02:37  3  02:48  2  01:23  2  00:21  7
                                                  00:23     00:32     00:21     00:18    -00:01     00:10     00:35     00:07    -00:01     00:19     00:16     00:16     00:15     00:36     00:28     00:21     00:13     00:04   
 3. Arvis Gelbis              00:45:18 12:06:00   01:56  5  04:29  3  09:28  3  11:41  5  14:38  4  15:45  4  20:03  3  20:54  3  24:18  3  26:19  3  28:53  3  30:50  3  33:01  3  37:44  3  40:26  3  43:16  3  44:53  3  45:18  3 00:45:18
      18 Kāpa OK                   VA             01:56  5  02:33  2  04:59  3  02:13  6  02:57  4  01:07  5  04:18  6  00:51  2  03:24  3  02:01  3  02:34  3  01:57  5  02:11  2  04:43  4  02:42  4  02:50  3  01:37  3  00:25  9
                                                  00:35     00:26     00:42     00:40     00:17     00:12     01:29     00:01     00:09     00:21     00:32     00:28     00:12     01:26     00:33     00:23     00:27     00:08   
 4. Salvis Daģis              00:48:36 12:10:00   02:00  6  04:47  6  09:55  6  12:03  6  14:55  5  16:09  5  20:04  4  21:07  4  25:16  4  27:34  4  30:35  4  32:28  4  35:14  4  39:50  4  43:39  4  46:31  4  48:17  4  48:36  4 00:48:36
      30 Alnis OK-JNSC             VA             02:00  6  02:47  4  05:08  4  02:08  5  02:52  3  01:14  7  03:55  4  01:03  6  04:09  5  02:18  5  03:01  6  01:53  4  02:46  5  04:36  3  03:49  8  02:52  4  01:46  7  00:19  4
                                                  00:39     00:40     00:51     00:35     00:12     00:19     01:06     00:13     00:54     00:38     00:59     00:24     00:47     01:19     01:40     00:25     00:36     00:02   
 5. Matīss Leitlands          00:50:02 12:24:00   01:42  2  04:29  3  09:39  4  11:38  4  16:10  6  18:20  6  22:08  6  23:07  6  26:52  5  29:02  5  31:53  5  34:10  5  36:56  5  42:19  5  44:50  5  47:59  5  49:45  5  50:02  5 00:50:02
      72 Burkānciems & Co          VA             01:42  2  02:47  4  05:10  5  01:59  4  04:32 10  02:10  9  03:48  3  00:59  5  03:45  4  02:10  4  02:51  5  02:17  8  02:46  5  05:23  6  02:31  2  03:09  5  01:46  7  00:17  2
                                                  00:21     00:40     00:53     00:26     01:52     01:15     00:59     00:09     00:30     00:30     00:49     00:48     00:47     02:06     00:22     00:42     00:36     00:00   
 6. Ingus Znotiņš             00:52:18 12:18:00   01:46  4  04:38  5  09:48  5  11:31  3  14:30  3  15:32  3  20:19  5  21:24  5  29:08  7  31:55  7  34:39  6  36:36  6  39:05  6  43:58  6  46:59  6  50:17  6  51:58  6  52:18  6 00:52:18
      54 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             01:46  4  02:52  6  05:10  5  01:43  2  02:59  5  01:02  2  04:47  9  01:05  7  07:44  9  02:47  6  02:44  4  01:57  5  02:29  4  04:53  5  03:01  6  03:18  6  01:41  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:25     00:45     00:53     00:10     00:19     00:07     01:58     00:15     04:29     01:07     00:42     00:28     00:30     01:36     00:52     00:51     00:31     00:03   
 7. Kalvis Upītis             00:55:07 12:08:00   02:37  9  05:35  8  11:07  7  13:22  7  17:29  7  18:33  7  23:08  7  24:05  7  28:49  6  31:47  6  35:13  7  36:59  7  40:00  7  45:33  7  48:27  7  52:29  7  54:51  7  55:07  7 00:55:07
      24 Ind.                      VA             02:37  9  02:58  7  05:32  8  02:15  7  04:07  9  01:04  3  04:35  8  00:57  3  04:44  6  02:58  7  03:26  7  01:46  3  03:01  8  05:33  7  02:54  5  04:02  8  02:22  9  00:16  1
                                                  01:16     00:51     01:15     00:42     01:27     00:09     01:46     00:07     01:29     01:18     01:24     00:17     01:02     02:16     00:45     01:35     01:12    -00:01   
 8. Ģirts Goško               01:01:02 12:14:00   02:08  8  05:18  7  11:19  8  16:43  9  20:42  9  22:00  9  26:26  9  27:41  9  34:08  9  37:22  9  40:59  8  43:08  8  46:03  8  52:31  8  55:37  8  59:05  8  60:42  8  61:02  8 01:01:02
      42 Ind.                      VA             02:08  8  03:10  8  06:01  9  05:24  9  03:59  7  01:18  8  04:26  7  01:15 10  06:27  7  03:14  9  03:37  8  02:09  7  02:55  7  06:28  8  03:06  7  03:28  7  01:37  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:47     01:03     01:44     03:51     01:19     00:23     01:37     00:25     03:12     01:34     01:35     00:40     00:56     03:11     00:57     01:01     00:27     00:03   
 9. Sergejs Sokolovs          01:21:07 12:16:00   03:17 10  06:55  9  12:10  9  14:30  8  18:33  8  19:41  8  23:44  8  24:53  8  31:37  8  34:35  8  43:05  9  51:27  9  56:27  9  68:30  9  74:06  9  79:02  9  80:46  9  81:07  9 01:21:07
      48 OK Stiga                  VA             03:17 10  03:38  9  05:15  7  02:20  8  04:03  8  01:08  6  04:03  5  01:09  8  06:44  8  02:58  7  08:30 10  08:22 10  05:00 10  12:03 10  05:36 10  04:56  9  01:44  6  00:21  7
                                                  01:56     01:31     00:58     00:47     01:23     00:13     01:14     00:19     03:29     01:18     06:28     06:53     03:01     08:46     03:27     02:29     00:34     00:04   
10. Renārs Lucijanovs         01:26:31 12:04:00   02:04  7  06:57 10  13:51 10  21:53 10  25:48 10  28:01 10  34:23 10  35:33 10  48:25 10  53:20 10  58:11 10  61:02 10  64:45 10  71:54 10  76:43 10  83:32 10  85:57 10  86:31 10 01:26:31
      12 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             02:04  7  04:53 10  06:54 10  08:02 10  03:55  6  02:13 10  06:22 10  01:10  9  12:52 10  04:55 10  04:51  9  02:51  9  03:43  9  07:09  9  04:49  9  06:49 10  02:25 10  00:34 10
                                                  00:43     02:46     02:37     06:29     01:15     01:18     03:33     00:20     09:37     03:15     02:49     01:22     01:44     03:52     02:40     04:22     01:15     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:07     04:17     01:33     02:39     00:55     02:49     00:50     03:14     01:40     02:02     01:29     01:59     03:17     02:09     02:27     01:10     00:16   00:36:14

S40 Distance (12): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 57)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 62)  13.( 51)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Šķipare              00:39:12 12:26:00   01:51  1  03:56  1  07:39  1  11:09  1  12:51  1  14:40  1  20:59  1  23:33  1  28:31  2  30:58  2  33:17  2  35:46  1  36:29  1  38:52  2  39:12  1 00:39:12
      77 Čiekuri                   S40            01:51  1  02:05  1  03:43  1  03:30  1  01:42  3  01:49  4  06:19  3  02:34  2  04:58  2  02:27  4  02:19  1  02:29  1  00:43  2  02:23  4  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilvija Madsena            00:39:13 12:30:00   01:57  2  04:13  2  08:48  3  13:07  3  14:36  3  15:19  3  21:30  3  23:36  2  28:26  1  30:39  1  33:11  1  36:22  2  37:10  2  38:44  1  39:13  2 00:39:13
      88 Ērgļi                     S40            01:57  2  02:16  2  04:35  4  04:19  3  01:29  1  00:43  1  06:11  1  02:06  1  04:50  1  02:13  1  02:32  2  03:11  3  00:48  3  01:34  1  00:29  4
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:52     00:49    -00:13    -01:06    -00:08    -00:28    -00:08    -00:14     00:13     00:42     00:05    -00:49     00:09   
 3. Inga Ziediņa              00:41:27 12:28:00   02:15  3  04:42  3  08:35  2  12:35  2  14:23  2  15:06  2  21:24  2  24:10  3  30:09  3  32:31  3  35:16  3  38:26  3  39:07  3  41:01  3  41:27  3 00:41:27
      82 Aizkraukle                S40            02:15  3  02:27  4  03:53  3  04:00  2  01:48  4  00:43  1  06:18  2  02:46  3  05:59  3  02:22  3  02:45  3  03:10  2  00:41  1  01:54  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:24     00:22     00:10     00:30     00:06    -01:06    -00:01     00:12     01:01    -00:05     00:26     00:41    -00:02    -00:29     00:06   
 4. Zanda Kārkliņa            01:08:43 12:24:00   02:50  4  05:08  4  08:57  4  20:36  4  22:11  4  22:54  4  31:31  4  34:47  4  56:37  4  58:50  4  62:09  4  65:44  4  66:40  4  68:19  4  68:43  4 01:08:43
      70 Jēkabpils                 S40            02:50  4  02:18  3  03:49  2  11:39  4  01:35  2  00:43  1  08:37  4  03:16  4  21:50  4  02:13  1  03:19  4  03:35  4  00:56  4  01:39  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:59     00:13     00:06     08:09    -00:07    -01:06     02:18     00:42     16:52    -00:14     01:00     01:06     00:13    -00:44     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     02:05     03:43     03:30     01:29     00:43     06:11     02:06     04:50     02:13     02:19     02:29     00:41     01:34     00:20   00:36:04

V50 Distance (12): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 57)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 62)  13.( 51)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Putniņš             00:33:18 12:16:00   01:41  2  03:48  2  06:50  1  10:06  1  11:29  1  12:06  1  17:30  1  19:49  2  23:30  1  25:18  1  27:37  1  30:03  1  30:55  1  32:09  1  33:18  1 00:33:18
      46 Mežmalas/Madona           V50            01:41  2  02:07  3  03:02  1  03:16  2  01:23  3  00:37  1  05:24  3  02:19  4  03:41  1  01:48  1  02:19  2  02:26  2  00:52  4  01:14  2  01:09  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               00:33:36 12:20:00   01:52  5  03:42  1  07:50  4  10:57  2  12:29  2  13:08  2  18:20  3  20:21  3  24:55  3  26:49  3  28:59  3  31:20  3  32:04  3  33:17  2  33:36  2 00:33:36
      58 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   V50            01:52  5  01:50  1  04:08  7  03:07  1  01:32  5  00:39  2  05:12  2  02:01  2  04:34  5  01:54  2  02:10  1  02:21  1  00:44  2  01:13  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:11    -00:17     01:06    -00:09     00:09     00:02    -00:12    -00:18     00:53     00:06    -00:09    -00:05    -00:08    -00:01    -00:50   
 3. Jānis Saliņš              00:33:49 12:14:00   01:40  1  03:57  3  07:24  2  11:26  4  12:45  3  13:25  3  17:46  2  19:38  1  24:26  2  26:20  2  28:41  2  31:13  2  31:56  2  33:21  3  33:49  3 00:33:49
      40 Mežmalas/Madona           V50            01:40  1  02:17  6  03:27  2  04:02  5  01:19  1  00:40  4  04:21  1  01:52  1  04:48  7  01:54  2  02:21  3  02:32  3  00:43  1  01:25  4  00:28  5
                                                 -00:01     00:10     00:25     00:46    -00:04     00:03    -01:03    -00:27     01:07     00:06     00:02     00:06    -00:09     00:11    -00:41   
 4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs         00:40:25 12:08:00   01:56  6  04:51  8  08:58  7  13:14  6  14:33  5  15:12  5  20:50  4  23:12  4  27:50  4  29:53  4  33:08  4  36:33  4  38:20  4  39:58  4  40:25  4 00:40:25
      22 Jēkabpils                 V50            01:56  6  02:55  8  04:07  6  04:16  6  01:19  1  00:39  2  05:38  5  02:22  5  04:38  6  02:03  4  03:15  9  03:25  7  01:47  8  01:38  7  00:27  4
                                                  00:15     00:48     01:05     01:00    -00:04     00:02     00:14     00:03     00:57     00:15     00:56     00:59     00:55     00:24    -00:42   
 5. Aigars Krasovskis         00:42:26 12:06:00   01:46  3  04:01  4  07:38  3  11:14  3  12:48  4  13:31  4  22:53  5  25:06  5  29:21  5  31:48  5  34:37  5  37:45  5  40:22  5  42:01  5  42:26  5 00:42:26
      16 Sala                      V50            01:46  3  02:15  5  03:37  3  03:36  3  01:34  6  00:43  5  09:22  9  02:13  3  04:15  2  02:27  8  02:49  5  03:08  5  02:37  9  01:39  8  00:25  3
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:35     00:20     00:11     00:06     03:58    -00:06     00:34     00:39     00:30     00:42     01:45     00:25    -00:44   
 6. Jānis Lejiņš              00:42:37 12:10:00   02:08  7  04:08  6  08:11  5  12:32  5  14:44  6  15:27  6  23:35  6  26:54  7  31:26  7  33:48  7  36:48  7  39:53  6  40:51  6  42:14  6  42:37  6 00:42:37
      28 Mežmalas/Lubāna           V50            02:08  7  02:00  2  04:03  4  04:21  7  02:12  9  00:43  5  08:08  8  03:19  8  04:32  3  02:22  6  03:00  6  03:05  4  00:58  6  01:23  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:27    -00:07     01:01     01:05     00:49     00:06     02:44     01:00     00:51     00:34     00:41     00:39     00:06     00:09    -00:46   
 7. Artis Dāvis               00:42:48 12:18:00   01:48  4  04:01  4  08:29  6  15:43  8  17:32  8  18:23  8  23:52  7  26:18  6  31:15  6  33:39  6  36:27  6  39:57  7  40:51  6  42:20  7  42:48  7 00:42:48
      52 Vestiena                  V50            01:48  4  02:13  4  04:28  9  07:14  8  01:49  8  00:51  8  05:29  4  02:26  6  04:57  8  02:24  7  02:48  4  03:30  8  00:54  5  01:29  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:07     00:06     01:26     03:58     00:26     00:14     00:05     00:07     01:16     00:36     00:29     01:04     00:02     00:15    -00:41   
 8. Valdis Groza              00:44:23 12:04:00   02:11  9  07:18  9  11:23  9  15:16  7  16:44  7  17:28  7  24:46  8  27:22  8  31:54  8  34:04  8  37:11  8  40:45  8  42:24  8  43:53  8  44:23  8 00:44:23
      10 Lubāna                    V50            02:11  9  05:07  9  04:05  5  03:53  4  01:28  4  00:44  7  07:18  6  02:36  7  04:32  3  02:10  5  03:07  8  03:34  9  01:39  7  01:29  5  00:30  8
                                                  00:30     03:00     01:03     00:37     00:05     00:07     01:54     00:17     00:51     00:22     00:48     01:08     00:47     00:15    -00:39   
 9. Jānis Auziņs              00:59:08 12:12:00   02:10  8  04:44  7  09:03  8  18:03  9  19:43  9  20:34  9  27:55  9  31:50  9  45:11  9  48:36  9  51:36  9  54:56  9  55:46  9  58:39  9  59:08  9 00:59:08
      34 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           V50            02:10  8  02:34  7  04:19  8  09:00  9  01:40  7  00:51  8  07:21  7  03:55  9  13:21  9  03:25  9  03:00  6  03:20  6  00:50  3  02:53  9  00:29  7
                                                  00:29     00:27     01:17     05:44     00:17     00:14     01:57     01:36     09:40     01:37     00:41     00:54    -00:02     01:39    -00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     01:50     03:02     03:07     01:19     00:37     04:21     01:52     03:41     01:48     02:10     02:21     00:43     01:13     00:19   00:30:03

#1 Distance (S60,S70): 10 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 59)   4.( 58)   5.( 53)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Putniņa              00:29:04 12:49:00   02:02  1  03:24  1  07:44  1  09:25  1  13:03  1  17:39  2  21:43  3  23:22  2  26:29  2  28:33  1  29:04  1 00:29:04
     146 Mežmalas/Madona           S60            02:02  1  01:22  2  04:20  1  01:41  1  03:38  1  04:36  5  04:04  3  01:39  2  03:07  1  02:04  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Staģīte              00:29:38 12:43:00   02:30  3  03:52  3  09:01  3  10:52  3  14:52  3  18:13  3  21:10  1  22:48  1  26:26  1  29:04  2  29:38  2 00:29:38
     129 Sēlijas mežš OK           S60            02:30  3  01:22  2  05:09  3  01:51  4  04:00  4  03:21  2  02:57  1  01:38  1  03:38  4  02:38  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:28     00:00     00:49     00:10     00:22    -01:15    -01:07    -00:01     00:31     00:34     00:03   
 3. Vija Druveniece           00:31:19 12:47:00   02:36  4  03:55  4  09:35  4  11:31  4  15:33  4  19:25  4  22:47  4  25:28  4  29:02  3  30:50  3  31:19  3 00:31:19
     140 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            02:36  4  01:19  1  05:40  4  01:56  5  04:02  5  03:52  3  03:22  2  02:41  5  03:34  3  01:48  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:34    -00:03     01:20     00:15     00:24    -00:44    -00:42     01:02     00:27    -00:16    -00:02   
 4. Aira Bērziņa              00:33:16 12:45:00   02:19  2  03:46  2  10:13  5  11:56  5  15:53  5  20:25  5  26:06  5  27:46  5  30:55  4  32:48  4  33:16  4 00:33:16
     134 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            02:19  2  01:27  5  06:27  5  01:43  2  03:57  3  04:32  4  05:41  5  01:40  3  03:09  2  01:53  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:17     00:05     02:07     00:02     00:19    -00:04     01:37     00:01     00:02    -00:11    -00:03   
    Eugēnija Rudzīte          DQ       12:51:00   02:36  4  03:58  5  08:25  2  10:15  2  13:59  2  16:58  1  21:14  2  23:30  3                               DQ
     152 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            02:36  4  01:22  2  04:27  2  01:50  3  03:44  2  02:59  1  04:16  4  02:16  4                              
                                                  00:34     00:00     00:07     00:09     00:06    -01:37     00:12     00:37                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     01:19     04:20     01:41     03:38     02:59     02:57     01:38     03:07     01:48     00:28   00:25:57

#2 Distance (S50): 11 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 57)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 53)  10.( 51)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Ikšele               00:31:56 12:32:00   02:06  1  06:42  1  09:14  1  12:08  1  15:15  1  18:47  2  23:43  2  26:41  1  29:29  1  30:00  1  31:33  1  31:56  1 00:31:56
      95 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        S50            02:06  1  04:36  1  02:32  1  02:54  2  03:07  1  03:32  4  04:56  1  02:58  1  02:48  1  00:31  1  01:33  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaļva               00:34:41 12:38:00   02:10  2  07:11  2  09:54  2  12:44  2  16:07  2  18:38  1  23:42  1  28:36  2  31:48  2  32:23  2  33:57  2  34:41  2 00:34:41
     113 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            02:10  2  05:01  2  02:43  2  02:50  1  03:23  2  02:31  1  05:04  2  04:54  4  03:12  2  00:35  3  01:34  2  00:44  7
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:11    -00:04     00:16    -01:01     00:08     01:56     00:24     00:04     00:01     00:21   
 3. Vija Kreile               00:39:04 12:34:00   03:03  5  08:19  3  11:51  4  15:46  5  19:55  4  22:33  4  28:11  3  32:22  4  36:13  4  36:44  4  38:29  3  39:04  3 00:39:04
     101 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            03:03  5  05:16  3  03:32  5  03:55  5  04:09  4  02:38  2  05:38  3  04:11  3  03:51  5  00:31  1  01:45  4  00:35  6
                                                  00:57     00:40     01:00     01:01     01:02    -00:54     00:42     01:13     01:03     00:00     00:12     00:12   
 4. Dace Lukšēvica            00:40:03 12:44:00   02:52  3  08:39  4  11:33  3  15:22  3  18:53  3  21:37  3  28:27  4  31:56  3  35:15  3  35:54  3  39:34  4  40:03  4 00:40:03
     131 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S50            02:52  3  05:47  5  02:54  3  03:49  4  03:31  3  02:44  3  06:50  5  03:29  2  03:19  3  00:39  4  03:40  6  00:29  3
                                                  00:46     01:11     00:22     00:55     00:24    -00:48     01:54     00:31     00:31     00:08     02:07     00:06   
 5. Dace Saulīte              00:44:03 12:36:00   03:37  7  09:17  5  12:19  5  15:43  4  20:23  5  24:16  5  30:41  5  37:50  5  41:14  5  41:56  5  43:36  5  44:03  5 00:44:03
     107 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            03:37  7  05:40  4  03:02  4  03:24  3  04:40  5  03:53  6  06:25  4  07:09  6  03:24  4  00:42  5  01:40  3  00:27  2
                                                  01:31     01:04     00:30     00:30     01:33     00:21     01:29     04:11     00:36     00:11     00:07     00:04   
 6. Spodra Švarca             01:00:28 12:42:00   02:58  4  09:21  6  17:47  6  21:53  6  26:35  6  31:02  6  41:49  6  49:28  6  53:45  6  54:43  6  59:54  6  60:28  6 01:00:28
     125 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            02:58  4  06:23  6  08:26  7  04:06  6  04:42  6  04:27  7  10:47  7  07:39  7  04:17  6  00:58  7  05:11  7  00:34  5
                                                  00:52     01:47     05:54     01:12     01:35     00:55     05:51     04:41     01:29     00:27     03:38     00:11   
 7. Leontīna Vizule           01:02:20 12:40:00   03:11  6  20:03  7  26:10  7  30:21  7  36:19  7  40:10  7  48:09  7  53:29  7  57:50  7  58:40  7  61:50  7  62:20  7 01:02:20
     119 JVĢ                       S50            03:11  6  16:52  7  06:07  6  04:11  7  05:58  7  03:51  5  07:59  6  05:20  5  04:21  7  00:50  6  03:10  5  00:30  4
                                                  01:05     12:16     03:35     01:17     02:51     00:19     03:03     02:22     01:33     00:19     01:37     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     04:36     02:32     02:50     03:07     02:31     04:56     02:58     02:48     00:31     01:33     00:23   00:30:51

#3 Distance (S16,SB): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 59)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 56)  10.( 41)  11.( 51)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne        00:32:50 12:09:00   02:17  4  03:21  4  07:05  1  11:07  3  12:31  3  15:58  3  19:24  2  23:48  2  25:27  2  27:07  2  30:59  2  32:26  1  32:50  1 00:32:50
      25 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            02:17  4  01:04  2  03:44  1  04:02 16  01:24  5  03:27  4  03:26  2  04:24  3  01:39  2  01:40  2  03:52  6  01:27  1  00:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Jansone              00:32:59 12:45:00   02:02  1  03:09  2  07:41  4  10:49  2  12:07  2  15:18  1  19:08  1  23:07  1  24:51  1  26:30  1  30:09  1  32:40  2  32:59  2 00:32:59
     135 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SB             02:02  1  01:07  5  04:32  9  03:08  2  01:18  1  03:11  2  03:50 12  03:59  1  01:44  4  01:39  1  03:39  4  02:31 21  00:19  1
                                                 -00:15     00:03     00:48    -00:54    -00:06    -00:16     00:24    -00:25     00:05    -00:01    -00:13     01:04    -00:05   
 3. Tabita Tīna Lūka          00:33:18 12:15:00   03:51 21  04:55 20  08:43  9  12:08  7  13:29  7  16:30  5  19:54  4  24:06  3  25:50  3  27:38  3  31:18  3  32:51  3  33:18  3 00:33:18
      43 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            03:51 21  01:04  2  03:48  2  03:25  5  01:21  2  03:01  1  03:24  1  04:12  2  01:44  4  01:48  3  03:40  5  01:33  6  00:27 12
                                                  01:34     00:00     00:04    -00:37    -00:03    -00:26    -00:02    -00:12     00:05     00:08    -00:12     00:06     00:03   
 4. Agate Šicāne              00:33:44 12:19:00   02:03  2  03:08  1  07:17  2  10:37  1  12:00  1  15:35  2  19:32  3  24:25  4  25:55  4  27:51  4  31:57  4  33:24  4  33:44  4 00:33:44
      55 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            02:03  2  01:05  4  04:09  6  03:20  3  01:23  4  03:35  8  03:57 15  04:53 11  01:30  1  01:56  7  04:06  7  01:27  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:14     00:01     00:25    -00:42    -00:01     00:08     00:31     00:29    -00:09     00:16     00:14     00:00    -00:04   
 5. Dana Nagle                00:34:53 12:51:00   02:25  5  03:33  6  07:31  3  11:33  5  12:55  4  16:24  4  20:08  5  25:27  5  27:31  5  29:35  5  33:04  5  34:33  5  34:53  5 00:34:53
     153 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SB             02:25  5  01:08  7  03:58  4  04:02 16  01:22  3  03:29  5  03:44 10  05:19 14  02:04 13  02:04 11  03:29  1  01:29  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:08     00:04     00:14     00:00    -00:02     00:02     00:18     00:55     00:25     00:24    -00:23     00:02    -00:04   
 6. Līga Buļa                 00:36:25 12:39:00   02:35 12  04:35 17  08:29  8  11:53  6  13:24  6  17:12  6  20:55  6  25:27  5  28:21  7  30:09  6  34:23  6  35:56  6  36:25  6 00:36:25
     115 Ind.                      SB             02:35 12  02:00 24  03:54  3  03:24  4  01:31  7  03:48 10  03:43  9  04:32  5  02:54 22  01:48  3  04:14 10  01:33  6  00:29 18
                                                  00:18     00:56     00:10    -00:38     00:07     00:21     00:17     00:08     01:15     00:08     00:22     00:06     00:05   
 7. Ilze Loba                 00:37:07 12:41:00   02:32  9  03:49 10  07:54  6  12:28  9  14:01  9  17:24  7  21:06  7  26:00  7  27:55  6  30:18  7  34:26  7  36:41  7  37:07  7 00:37:07
     121 Ind.                      SB             02:32  9  01:17 13  04:05  5  04:34 20  01:33  9  03:23  3  03:42  8  04:54 12  01:55  8  02:23 15  04:08  8  02:15 20  00:26  8
                                                  00:15     00:13     00:21     00:32     00:09    -00:04     00:16     00:30     00:16     00:43     00:16     00:48     00:02   
 8. Ilze Gregersone           00:37:08 12:49:00   02:56 17  04:19 15  09:33 15  13:27 14  14:56 14  18:26 10  22:02  8  27:29  8  29:33  8  31:32  8  35:08  8  36:41  7  37:08  8 00:37:08
     147 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           SB             02:56 17  01:23 16  05:14 13  03:54 12  01:29  6  03:30  6  03:36  3  05:27 15  02:04 13  01:59 10  03:36  2  01:33  6  00:27 12
                                                  00:39     00:19     01:30    -00:08     00:05     00:03     00:10     01:03     00:25     00:19    -00:16     00:06     00:03   
 9. Agita Cukanova            00:37:47 12:17:00   03:57 23  05:13 21  09:32 14  12:58 11  14:33 11  18:17  8  23:08 11  27:33  9  30:16  9  32:11  9  35:49  9  37:20  9  37:47  9 00:37:47
      49 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           S16            03:57 23  01:16 12  04:19  8  03:26  6  01:35 11  03:44  9  04:51 19  04:25  4  02:43 20  01:55  6  03:38  3  01:31  4  00:27 12
                                                  01:40     00:12     00:35    -00:36     00:11     00:17     01:25     00:01     01:04     00:15    -00:14     00:04     00:03   
10. Rūta Putniņa              00:38:40 12:31:00   03:26 20  04:44 18  09:18 12  13:29 15  15:07 15  19:26 12  23:42 12  28:27 10  30:16  9  32:14 10  36:26 10  38:14 10  38:40 10 00:38:40
      91 Mežmalas/Madona           SB             03:26 20  01:18 14  04:34 10  04:11 18  01:38 13  04:19 19  04:16 16  04:45  8  01:49  6  01:58  9  04:12  9  01:48 18  00:26  8
                                                  01:09     00:14     00:50     00:09     00:14     00:52     00:50     00:21     00:10     00:18     00:20     00:21     00:02   
11. Līva Dāve                 00:40:12 12:35:00   02:43 13  04:01 12  08:59 10  12:48 10  14:29 10  18:21  9  22:44  9  28:43 11  30:42 11  33:05 11  38:02 11  39:46 11  40:12 11 00:40:12
     103 Vestiena                  SB             02:43 13  01:18 14  04:58 12  03:49  9  01:41 15  03:52 13  04:23 18  05:59 20  01:59  9  02:23 15  04:57 16  01:44 15  00:26  8
                                                  00:26     00:14     01:14    -00:13     00:17     00:25     00:57     01:35     00:20     00:43     01:05     00:17     00:02   
12. Līga Ābelniece            00:40:42 12:43:00   02:53 16  04:49 19  10:05 17  14:00 16  15:42 16  19:12 11  23:04 10  29:11 12  31:14 12  33:20 12  38:28 12  40:13 12  40:42 12 00:40:42
     127 Jaunpiebalga              SB             02:53 16  01:56 23  05:16 14  03:55 13  01:42 16  03:30  6  03:52 13  06:07 22  02:03 11  02:06 12  05:08 17  01:45 16  00:29 18
                                                  00:36     00:52     01:32    -00:07     00:18     00:03     00:26     01:43     00:24     00:26     01:16     00:18     00:05   
13. Anastasija Isajeva        00:40:46 12:55:00   02:28  8  03:43  9  11:41 19  15:07 17  17:07 17  21:13 14  25:02 14  29:53 14  31:53 14  34:03 13  38:36 13  40:19 13  40:46 13 00:40:46
     163 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      SB             02:28  8  01:15 11  07:58 20  03:26  6  02:00 22  04:06 17  03:49 11  04:51 10  02:00 10  02:10 14  04:33 13  01:43 14  00:27 12
                                                  00:11     00:11     04:14    -00:36     00:36     00:39     00:23     00:27     00:21     00:30     00:41     00:16     00:03   
14. Elīza Luksa               00:40:50 12:03:00   02:25  5  03:32  5  09:04 11  13:01 12  14:37 12  22:19 15  25:55 15  30:32 15  32:25 15  34:33 14  38:50 14  40:24 14  40:50 14 00:40:50
       7 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           S16            02:25  5  01:07  5  05:32 16  03:57 14  01:36 12  07:42 23  03:36  3  04:37  6  01:53  7  02:08 13  04:17 11  01:34  9  00:26  8
                                                  00:08     00:03     01:48    -00:05     00:12     04:15     00:10     00:13     00:14     00:28     00:25     00:07     00:02   
15. Alise Kauliņa             00:41:46 12:11:00   02:34 11  04:00 11  09:24 13  13:13 13  14:55 13  19:29 13  23:46 13  29:32 13  31:51 13  34:34 15  39:46 15  41:18 15  41:46 15 00:41:46
      31 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S16            02:34 11  01:26 18  05:24 15  03:49  9  01:42 16  04:34 20  04:17 17  05:46 18  02:19 18  02:43 19  05:12 18  01:32  5  00:28 17
                                                  00:17     00:22     01:40    -00:13     00:18     01:07     00:51     01:22     00:40     01:03     01:20     00:05     00:04   
16. Elza Bojāre               00:45:49 12:07:00   02:32  9  03:35  7  07:51  5  11:31  4  13:02  5  26:15 20  29:56 19  34:44 19  36:26 16  38:17 16  43:48 16  45:26 16  45:49 16 00:45:49
      19 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            02:32  9  01:03  1  04:16  7  03:40  8  01:31  7  13:13 25  03:41  7  04:48  9  01:42  3  01:51  5  05:31 20  01:38 12  00:23  4
                                                  00:15    -00:01     00:32    -00:22     00:07     09:46     00:15     00:24     00:03     00:11     01:39     00:11    -00:01   
17. Ilana Golubova            00:45:58 12:27:00   02:25  5  03:39  8  08:24  7  12:13  8  13:53  8  25:13 18  28:53 17  34:38 18  36:41 19  39:23 19  43:52 17  45:28 17  45:58 17 00:45:58
      79 Sala                      SB             02:25  5  01:14 10  04:45 11  03:49  9  01:40 14  11:20 24  03:40  6  05:45 17  02:03 11  02:42 18  04:29 12  01:36 10  00:30 22
                                                  00:08     00:10     01:01    -00:13     00:16     07:53     00:14     01:21     00:24     01:02     00:37     00:09     00:06   
18. Ieva Ļaksa                00:46:25 12:23:00   02:50 14  04:13 13  12:56 20  16:56 19  18:59 19  23:12 16  28:07 16  34:02 16  36:30 17  38:59 18  43:53 18  45:56 18  46:25 18 00:46:25
      68 Pļaviņas-jaujas           SB             02:50 14  01:23 16  08:43 21  04:00 15  02:03 23  04:13 18  04:55 20  05:55 19  02:28 19  02:29 17  04:54 14  02:03 19  00:29 18
                                                  00:33     00:19     04:59    -00:02     00:39     00:46     01:29     01:31     00:49     00:49     01:02     00:36     00:05   
19. Laine Odziļeviča          00:48:09 12:05:00   02:12  3  03:20  3  17:05 23  19:49 22  21:23 21  25:14 19  29:08 18  34:12 17  36:30 17  38:26 17  46:01 19  47:38 19  48:09 19 00:48:09
      13 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            02:12  3  01:08  7  13:45 25  02:44  1  01:34 10  03:51 12  03:54 14  05:04 13  02:18 17  01:56  7  07:35 26  01:37 11  00:31 24
                                                 -00:05     00:04     10:01    -01:18     00:10     00:24     00:28     00:40     00:39     00:16     03:43     00:10     00:07   
20. Jeļena  Isajeva           00:49:04 12:47:00   03:05 19  04:31 16  16:13 22  20:25 23  22:23 23  26:20 21  31:16 21  36:55 21  39:09 20  41:52 20  46:48 20  48:34 20  49:04 20 00:49:04
     141 OK Stiga                  SB             03:05 19  01:26 18  11:42 22  04:12 19  01:58 21  03:57 16  04:56 21  05:39 16  02:14 15  02:43 19  04:56 15  01:46 17  00:30 22
                                                  00:48     00:22     07:58     00:10     00:34     00:30     01:30     01:15     00:35     01:03     01:04     00:19     00:06   
21. Vija Larionova            00:54:26 12:29:00   02:50 14  04:16 14  09:57 16  17:22 20  19:17 20  33:16 23  36:53 23  41:36 23  44:23 23  47:06 22  52:23 21  54:02 21  54:26 21 00:54:26
      85 OK Stiga                  SB             02:50 14  01:26 18  05:41 18  07:25 23  01:55 20  13:59 26  03:37  5  04:43  7  02:47 21  02:43 19  05:17 19  01:39 13  00:24  5
                                                  00:33     00:22     01:57     03:23     00:31     10:32     00:11     00:19     01:08     01:03     01:25     00:12     00:00   
22. Zinta Gulbe               00:56:34 12:53:00   03:51 21  05:41 23  13:34 21  19:25 21  21:31 22  26:29 22  31:45 22  41:25 22  43:40 22  46:26 21  53:07 22  55:48 22  56:34 22 00:56:34
     157 Cesvaine                  SB             03:51 21  01:50 22  07:53 19  05:51 22  02:06 26  04:58 21  05:16 23  09:40 23  02:15 16  02:46 22  06:41 21  02:41 22  00:46 26
                                                  01:34     00:46     04:09     01:49     00:42     01:31     01:50     05:16     00:36     01:06     02:49     01:14     00:22   
23. Guna Gavare               00:59:05 12:25:00   04:11 24  05:49 24  11:21 18  16:29 18  18:21 18  25:08 17  30:20 20  36:26 20  39:21 21  47:39 23  55:02 23  58:30 23  59:05 23 00:59:05
      73 Ind.                      SB             04:11 24  01:38 21  05:32 16  05:08 21  01:52 18  06:47 22  05:12 22  06:06 21  02:55 23  08:18 26  07:23 25  03:28 26  00:35 25
                                                  01:54     00:34     01:48     01:06     00:28     03:20     01:46     01:42     01:16     06:38     03:31     02:01     00:11   
24. Marika Spalviņa           01:33:59 12:59:00   02:58 18  05:26 22  18:05 24  27:17 24  29:20 24  33:16 23  41:51 24  76:18 24  79:49 24  83:19 24  90:09 24  93:32 24  93:59 24 01:33:59
     173 Jēkabpils                 SB             02:58 18  02:28 26  12:39 23  09:12 25  02:03 23  03:56 15  08:35 24  34:27 24  03:31 26  03:30 25  06:50 22  03:23 24  00:27 12
                                                  00:41     01:24     08:55     05:10     00:39     00:29     05:09     30:03     01:52     01:50     02:58     01:56     00:03   
25. Gunita Miteniece          01:36:01 12:57:00   05:10 25  07:28 25  20:15 25  29:22 25  31:16 25  35:10 25  43:48 25  78:21 25  81:50 25  85:17 25  92:11 25  95:36 25  96:01 25 01:36:01
       0 Jēkabpils                 SB             05:10 25  02:18 25  12:47 24  09:07 24  01:54 19  03:54 14  08:38 26  34:33 25  03:29 25  03:27 24  06:54 24  03:25 25  00:25  7
                                                  02:53     01:14     09:03     05:05     00:30     00:27     05:12     30:09     01:50     01:47     03:02     01:58     00:01   
26. Anita Šteinberga          01:55:54 12:37:00   12:21 26  13:30 26  40:08 26  49:21 26  51:25 26  55:13 26  63:49 26  98:26 26 101:54 26 105:20 26 112:13 26 115:25 26 115:54 26 01:55:54
     109 Jēkabpils                 SB             12:21 26  01:09  9  26:38 26  09:13 26  02:04 25  03:48 10  08:36 25  34:37 26  03:28 24  03:26 23  06:53 23  03:12 23  00:29 18
                                                  10:04     00:05     22:54     05:11     00:40     00:21     05:10     30:13     01:49     01:46     03:01     01:45     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     01:03     03:44     02:44     01:18     03:01     03:24     03:59     01:30     01:39     03:29     01:27     00:19   00:29:39

#4 Distance (V60,V70): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 51)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Bērziņš            00:26:00 12:16:00   02:32  2  06:22  2  09:09  1  11:13  1  14:42  2  16:54  1  20:27  3  24:05  1  25:37  1  26:00  1 00:26:00
      47 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           V60            02:32  2  03:50  2  02:47  1  02:04  3  03:29  3  02:12  3  03:33  5  03:38  2  01:32  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vjačeslavs Dedelis        00:26:26 12:04:00   02:13  1  06:40  3  09:45  3  11:41  3  12:30  1  17:16  3  20:25  2  24:44  2  26:06  2  26:26  2 00:26:26
      11 OK Stiga                  V60            02:13  1  04:27  6  03:05  2  01:56  1  00:49  1  04:46 12  03:09  2  04:19  4  01:22  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:19     00:37     00:18    -00:08    -02:40     02:34    -00:24     00:41    -00:10    -00:03   
 3. Andris Rudzītis           00:28:13 12:14:00   02:37  4  06:45  4  09:51  4  12:04  4  16:51  4  19:04  4  22:31  4  26:19  3  27:48  3  28:13  3 00:28:13
      41 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V60            02:37  4  04:08  5  03:06  3  02:13  6  04:47  4  02:13  4  03:27  4  03:48  3  01:29  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:05     00:18     00:19     00:09     01:18     00:01    -00:06     00:10    -00:03     00:02   
 4. Jānis Biezais             00:28:16 12:20:00   02:34  3  06:20  1  09:29  2  11:30  2  14:55  3  16:59  2  20:03  1  26:25  4  27:49  4  28:16  4 00:28:16
      59 Jaunpiebalga              V60            02:34  3  03:46  1  03:09  4  02:01  2  03:25  2  02:04  2  03:04  1  06:22  9  01:24  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:02    -00:04     00:22    -00:03    -00:04    -00:08    -00:29     02:44    -00:08     00:04   
 5. Leonīds Leontjevs         00:37:08 12:06:00   02:51  5  06:57  5  11:02  5  13:19  5  24:54  8  26:51  7  30:15  6  31:30  5  36:33  5  37:08  5 00:37:08
      17 Vestiena                  V60            02:51  5  04:06  3  04:05  6  02:17  7  11:35 11  01:57  1  03:24  3  01:15  1  05:03 12  00:35  9
                                                  00:19     00:16     01:18     00:13     08:06    -00:15    -00:09    -02:23     03:31     00:12   
 6. Imants Meldrājs           00:37:18 12:24:00   03:53  9  09:02  7  14:22  8  18:26  9  23:40  6  26:30  6  30:12  5  34:47  6  36:49  6  37:18  6 00:37:18
      71 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            03:53  9  05:09  7  05:20  8  04:04 10  05:14  6  02:50  5  03:42  6  04:35  5  02:02  7  00:29  5
                                                  01:21     01:19     02:33     02:00     01:45     00:38     00:09     00:57     00:30     00:06   
 7. Voldemārs Avotiņš         00:42:32 12:12:00   03:26  6  08:58  6  12:30  6  14:40  6  20:26  5  24:45  5  33:59  7  40:03  7  42:01  7  42:32  7 00:42:32
      35 Koknese                   V60            03:26  6  05:32  9  03:32  5  02:10  4  05:46  7  04:19 10  09:14 12  06:04  7  01:58  6  00:31  7
                                                  00:54     01:42     00:45     00:06     02:17     02:07     05:41     02:26     00:26     00:08   
 8. Verners Tučs              00:43:46 12:18:00   03:49  8  09:06  9  14:56  9  17:49  8  23:57  7  27:38  8  34:57  8  41:08  8  43:11  8  43:46  8 00:43:46
      53 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           V60            03:49  8  05:17  8  05:50 11  02:53  8  06:08  8  03:41  9  07:19 10  06:11  8  02:03  8  00:35  9
                                                  01:17     01:27     03:03     00:49     02:39     01:29     03:46     02:33     00:31     00:12   
 9. Jānis Kudiņš              00:44:15 12:10:00   03:45  7  10:41 10  19:36 12  22:39 10  27:50 10  31:19 10  35:57  9  41:15  9  43:41  9  44:15  9 00:44:15
      29 Ind.                      V60            03:45  7  06:56 10  08:55 12  03:03  9  05:11  5  03:29  8  04:38  7  05:18  6  02:26  9  00:34  8
                                                  01:13     03:06     06:08     00:59     01:42     01:17     01:05     01:40     00:54     00:11   
10. Rihards Barkovskis        00:46:06 12:08:00   04:56 11  09:02  7  13:19  7  15:29  7  25:22  9  28:33  9  37:21 10  43:49 10  45:36 10  46:06 10 00:46:06
      23 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            04:56 11  04:06  3  04:17  7  02:10  4  09:53 10  03:11  7  08:48 11  06:28 10  01:47  5  00:30  6
                                                  02:24     00:16     01:30     00:06     06:24     00:59     05:15     02:50     00:15     00:07   
11. Jānis Kalniņš             00:56:38 12:28:00   05:00 12  12:46 11  18:34 10  23:15 11  30:16 11  34:38 11  40:52 11  51:23 11  55:36 11  56:38 11 00:56:38
      84 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            05:00 12  07:46 11  05:48 10  04:41 11  07:01  9  04:22 11  06:14  9  10:31 12  04:13 11  01:02 11
                                                  02:28     03:56     03:01     02:37     03:32     02:10     02:41     06:53     02:41     00:39   
    Vladimirs Konstantinovs   DQ       12:26:00   03:53  9  13:27 12  18:49 11                                                                       DQ
      78 Sala                      V70            03:53  9  09:34 12  05:22  9                      02:56  6  05:42  8  06:48 11  03:49 10          
                                                  01:21     05:44     02:35                         00:44     02:09     03:10     02:17             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     03:46     02:47     01:56     00:49     01:57     03:04     01:15     01:22     00:20   00:19:29

#5 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 53)   7.( 44)   8.( 56)   9.( 42)  10.( 53)  11.( 45)  12.( 51)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Sandis Ziediņš            00:35:00 12:03:00   01:30  3  02:56  2  07:06  1  12:50  2  15:49  2  22:07  3  24:12  2  26:57  2  28:05  2  30:27  2  31:29  2  33:46  2  34:00  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
       9 Aizkraukle                VB             01:30  3  01:26  1  04:10  2  05:44  6  02:59  2  06:18  4  02:05  1  02:45  2  01:08  2  02:22  2  01:02  1  02:17  1  00:14  1  01:00 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Klāvs Stiprais            00:35:19 12:19:00   01:28  2  02:59  3  07:16  2  12:18  1  15:21  1  21:13  2  23:18  1  25:59  1  27:15  1  29:52  1  31:04  1  33:44  1  34:57  2  35:19  2 00:35:19
      57 Mežmalas/Madona           VB             01:28  2  01:31  4  04:17  3  05:02  2  03:03  3  05:52  2  02:05  1  02:41  1  01:16  6  02:37  6  01:12  8  02:40  6  01:13  4  00:22  9
                                                 -00:02     00:05     00:07    -00:42     00:04    -00:26     00:00    -00:04     00:08     00:15     00:10     00:23     00:59    -00:38   
 3. Andris Mikijanskis        00:36:53 12:13:00   01:38  4  03:14  4  08:20  6  13:04  3  16:16  3  22:56  4  25:03  3  28:04  3  29:13  3  31:45  3  32:53  3  35:17  3  36:31  3  36:53  3 00:36:53
      39 Mežmalas/Madona           VB             01:38  4  01:36  6  05:06  9  04:44  1  03:12  4  06:40  8  02:07  3  03:01  4  01:09  3  02:32  3  01:08  4  02:24  4  01:14  5  00:22  9
                                                  00:08     00:10     00:56    -01:00     00:13     00:22     00:02     00:16     00:01     00:10     00:06     00:07     01:00    -00:38   
 4. Mārcis Graudums           00:37:56 12:37:00   01:23  1  02:49  1  07:24  3  13:09  4  16:55  4  23:38  5  25:55  4  29:19  5  30:31  5  33:09  5  34:11  5  36:29  5  37:38  4  37:56  4 00:37:56
     111 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            01:23  1  01:26  1  04:35  7  05:45  7  03:46  6  06:43  9  02:17  4  03:24  9  01:12  4  02:38  7  01:02  1  02:18  2  01:09  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:07     00:00     00:25     00:01     00:47     00:25     00:12     00:39     00:04     00:16     00:00     00:01     00:55    -00:42   
 5. Konstantīns Grišulis      00:40:28 12:29:00   01:42  6  03:32  6  09:56 10  15:02  8  19:24  8  25:44  8  28:05  8  31:10  8  32:36  8  35:10  8  36:21  8  38:55  6  40:09  5  40:28  5 00:40:28
      87 Kūkas                     VB             01:42  6  01:50 10  06:24 13  05:06  3  04:22 11  06:20  5  02:21  6  03:05  5  01:26  9  02:34  5  01:11  6  02:34  5  01:14  5  00:19  3
                                                  00:12     00:24     02:14    -00:38     01:23     00:02     00:16     00:20     00:18     00:12     00:09     00:17     01:00    -00:41   
 6. Kaspars Kravalis          00:40:53 12:01:00   03:33 14  05:01 13  09:26  8  15:04  9  17:58  7  18:30  1  26:19  5  29:05  4  30:12  4  32:33  4  33:37  4  35:57  4  40:33  6  40:53  6 00:40:53
       3 Ind.                      VB             03:33 14  01:28  3  04:25  6  05:38  4  02:54  1  00:32  1  07:49 16  02:46  3  01:07  1  02:21  1  01:04  3  02:20  3  04:36 16  00:20  4
                                                  02:03     00:02     00:15    -00:06    -00:05    -05:46     05:44     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:02     00:03     04:22    -00:40   
 7. Edgars Beļavskis          00:41:26 12:25:00   01:45  7  03:38  7  07:59  4  13:37  5  17:40  5  24:03  6  27:14  7  30:21  7  31:43  7  34:32  7  35:54  7  39:44  7  41:03  7  41:26  7 00:41:26
      75 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VB             01:45  7  01:53 11  04:21  4  05:38  4  04:03  7  06:23  6  03:11 11  03:07  6  01:22  8  02:49  9  01:22 13  03:50 12  01:19  7  00:23 11
                                                  00:15     00:27     00:11    -00:06     01:04     00:05     01:06     00:22     00:14     00:27     00:20     01:33     01:05    -00:37   
 8. Rūdis Lapiņš              00:41:50 12:11:00   02:29 12  04:09  9  08:12  5  13:58  6  17:40  5  24:23  7  26:42  6  29:59  6  31:14  6  33:56  6  35:11  6  40:09  8  41:30  8  41:50  8 00:41:50
      33 Sala                      VB             02:29 12  01:40  7  04:03  1  05:46  8  03:42  5  06:43  9  02:19  5  03:17  8  01:15  5  02:42  8  01:15 11  04:58 16  01:21  8  00:20  4
                                                  00:59     00:14    -00:07     00:02     00:43     00:25     00:14     00:32     00:07     00:20     00:13     02:41     01:07    -00:40   
 9. Guntars Kudiņš            00:45:24 12:09:00   03:14 13  06:21 15  10:42 13  17:02 12  21:18 10  27:32  9  30:47 10  35:03 10  37:07 10  39:40 10  40:54 10  43:51  9  45:03  9  45:24  9 00:45:24
      27 Jēkabpils                 VB             03:14 13  03:07 16  04:21  4  06:20 11  04:16  8  06:14  3  03:15 12  04:16 12  02:04 13  02:33  4  01:14 10  02:57  7  01:12  3  00:21  6
                                                  01:44     01:41     00:11     00:36     01:17    -00:04     01:10     01:31     00:56     00:11     00:12     00:40     00:58    -00:39   
10. Ivo Siliņš                00:47:08 12:41:00   02:15 10  04:10 10  10:34 12  16:30 10  21:20 11  27:51 10  30:44  9  35:05 11  37:29 11  40:26 11  41:48 11  45:22 10  46:52 10  47:08 10 00:47:08
     122 Salas vsk.                V16            02:15 10  01:55 12  06:24 13  05:56  9  04:50 14  06:31  7  02:53  9  04:21 14  02:24 15  02:57 11  01:22 13  03:34  9  01:30 10  00:16  1
                                                  00:45     00:29     02:14     00:12     01:51     00:13     00:48     01:36     01:16     00:35     00:20     01:17     01:16    -00:44   
11. Mihails Konovalovs        00:50:47 12:05:00   01:57  8  03:57  8  09:29  9  16:34 11  21:04  9  31:46 13  34:25 13  38:02 12  39:43 12  42:51 12  44:14 12  48:53 11  50:19 11  50:47 11 00:50:47
      15 OK Stiga                  VB             01:57  8  02:00 13  05:32 10  07:05 12  04:30 12  10:42 15  02:39  8  03:37 10  01:41 12  03:08 12  01:23 15  04:39 14  01:26  9  00:28 13
                                                  00:27     00:34     01:22     01:21     01:31     04:24     00:34     00:52     00:33     00:46     00:21     02:22     01:12    -00:32   
12. Modris Teilāns            00:56:49 12:17:00   02:04  9  04:12 11  10:24 11  23:20 15  27:57 15  36:00 14  39:55 14  43:47 14  45:27 14  49:06 14  50:54 14  54:41 12  56:21 12  56:49 12 00:56:49
      51 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VB             02:04  9  02:08 14  06:12 12  12:56 17  04:37 13  08:03 14  03:55 14  03:52 11  01:40 11  03:39 15  01:48 17  03:47 11  01:40 12  00:28 13
                                                  00:34     00:42     02:02     07:12     01:38     01:45     01:50     01:07     00:32     01:17     00:46     01:30     01:26    -00:32   
13. Normunds Arama            00:56:59 12:27:00   03:46 15  05:30 14  12:02 15  19:16 14  23:33 14  30:24 12  34:16 12  43:04 13  44:40 13  47:58 13  49:21 13  55:03 13  56:38 13  56:59 13 00:56:59
      81 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     VB             03:46 15  01:44  9  06:32 16  07:14 15  04:17  9  06:51 11  03:52 13  08:48 16  01:36 10  03:18 13  01:23 15  05:42 17  01:35 11  00:21  6
                                                  02:16     00:18     02:22     01:30     01:18     00:33     01:47     06:03     00:28     00:56     00:21     03:25     01:21    -00:39   
14. Renārs Vasiļjevs          00:59:29 12:31:00   10:52 17  12:25 17  18:56 17  26:06 16  30:25 16  37:52 15  40:51 15  45:10 15  47:34 15  51:30 15  52:41 15  56:49 14  59:02 14  59:29 14 00:59:29
      93 Ind.                      VB             10:52 17  01:33  5  06:31 15  07:10 14  04:19 10  07:27 13  02:59 10  04:19 13  02:24 15  03:56 16  01:11  6  04:08 13  02:13 13  00:27 12
                                                  09:22     00:07     02:21     01:26     01:20     01:09     00:54     01:34     01:16     01:34     00:09     01:51     01:59    -00:33   
15. Krišjānis Ivbulis         01:11:15 12:15:00   04:20 16  07:43 16  17:33 16  27:32 17  34:01 17  45:37 16  50:31 16  55:44 16  58:00 16  63:10 16  64:20 16  68:06 15  70:54 15  71:15 15 01:11:15
      45 Sala                      VB             04:20 16  03:23 17  09:50 18  09:59 16  06:29 16  11:36 16  04:54 15  05:13 15  02:16 14  05:10 17  01:10  5  03:46 10  02:48 14  00:21  6
                                                  02:50     01:57     05:40     04:15     03:30     05:18     02:49     02:28     01:08     02:48     00:08     01:29     02:34    -00:39   
    Jurģis Turkopolis         DQ       12:21:00   01:41  5  03:24  5  08:26  7  14:26  7  21:35 12  28:31 11  31:04 11  34:17  9  35:38  9  38:27  9  39:39  9                               DQ
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VB             01:41  5  01:43  8  05:02  8  06:00 10  07:09 17  06:56 12  02:33  7  03:13  7  01:21  7  02:49  9  01:12  8                              
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:52     00:16     04:10     00:38     00:28     00:28     00:13     00:27     00:10                                 
    Kristaps Nenišķis         DQ       12:07:00   02:22 11  04:46 12  11:26 14  18:33 13  23:25 13  53:24 17                                                                                 DQ
      21 Sala                      VB             02:22 11  02:24 15  06:40 17  07:07 13  04:52 15  29:59 18                                                    04:55 15  03:56 15          
                                                  00:52     00:58     02:30     01:23     01:53     23:41                                                       02:38     03:42             
    Viesturs Zaļakmens        DQ       16:57:22                                                                                                                                              DQ
     116 Viesītes vidusskola       V16                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                            
    Aivis Mitenieks           DQ       12:23:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
      67 Jēkabpils                 VB                                 05:56 11                                                    02:24 15  03:38 14  01:16 12  03:33  8                    
                                                                      01:46                                                       01:16     01:16     00:14     01:16                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:26     04:03     04:44     02:54     00:32     02:05     02:41     01:07     02:21     01:02     02:17     00:14     00:16   00:27:05

#6 Distance (SA,V40): 16 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 57)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 53)  15.( 51)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Sandra Grosberga          00:29:47 12:13:00   01:09  3  01:59  1  02:51  1  05:20  1  08:11  1  09:18  1  13:06  2  14:05  2  17:30  1  19:42  1  21:40  1  23:12  1  25:08  1  28:01  1  28:20  1  29:26  1  29:47  1 00:29:47
      38 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   SA             01:09  3  00:50  1  00:52  2  02:29  1  02:51  3  01:07  2  03:48  2  00:59  2  03:25  1  02:12  1  01:58  1  01:32  1  01:56  2  02:53  1  00:19  1  01:06  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Arama                 00:33:40 12:15:00   01:15  5  02:11  4  03:04  4  06:17  3  09:22  3  10:42  3  15:06  4  16:13  4  20:29  3  22:43  3  24:55  3  26:36  3  28:40  3  31:46  2  32:10  2  33:20  2  33:40  2 00:33:40
      44 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SA             01:15  5  00:56  4  00:53  3  03:13  4  03:05  4  01:20  5  04:24  4  01:07  4  04:16  3  02:14  2  02:12  2  01:41  3  02:04  4  03:06  2  00:24  4  01:10  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:01     00:44     00:14     00:13     00:36     00:08     00:51     00:02     00:14     00:09     00:08     00:13     00:05     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Laura Vīķe                00:34:00 12:11:00   01:11  4  02:02  2  02:52  2  05:28  2  08:13  2  09:18  1  12:46  1  13:43  1  17:39  2  20:20  2  24:13  2  25:45  2  27:35  2  32:11  3  32:31  3  33:37  3  34:00  3 00:34:00
      32 Kāpa OK                   SA             01:11  4  00:51  2  00:50  1  02:36  2  02:45  1  01:05  1  03:28  1  00:57  1  03:56  2  02:41  6  03:53 12  01:32  1  01:50  1  04:36 10  00:20  2  01:06  1  00:23  6
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:02     00:07    -00:06    -00:02    -00:20    -00:02     00:31     00:29     01:55     00:00    -00:06     01:43     00:01     00:00     00:02   
 4. Ruslans  Mikulovs         00:37:04 12:35:00   01:08  2  02:06  3  03:02  3  06:17  3  09:28  4  11:01  5  15:45  5  16:57  5  21:50  5  24:22  4  27:08  4  29:00  4  31:20  4  34:52  4  35:15  4  36:42  4  37:04  4 00:37:04
     104 OK Stiga                  V40            01:08  2  00:58  5  00:56  5  03:15  5  03:11  5  01:33  9  04:44  7  01:12  6  04:53  5  02:32  4  02:46  9  01:52  7  02:20  6  03:32  4  00:23  3  01:27  5  00:22  4
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:04     00:46     00:20     00:26     00:56     00:13     01:28     00:20     00:48     00:20     00:24     00:39     00:04     00:21     00:01   
 5. Laima Klūga               00:45:04 12:07:00   01:29 10  03:08 14  04:20 14  08:03 11  12:01 11  13:24  8  19:13 10  20:33 10  26:26  7  30:57  6  33:20  6  35:23  6  38:15  6  42:25  6  42:54  6  44:33  5  45:04  5 00:45:04
      20 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             01:29 10  01:39 15  01:12 13  03:43  9  03:58 11  01:23  6  05:49 10  01:20  9  05:53  8  04:31 12  02:23  5  02:03  9  02:52 12  04:10  9  00:29  7  01:39  6  00:31 13
                                                  00:20     00:49     00:20     01:14     01:07     00:16     02:01     00:21     02:28     02:19     00:25     00:31     00:56     01:17     00:10     00:33     00:10   
 6. Māris Vaivods             00:46:20 12:25:00   01:19  6  02:11  4  04:05 12  06:58  6  09:45  5  10:53  4  14:58  3  16:02  3  21:18  4  32:21  8  34:35  8  36:17  7  38:17  7  41:33  5  42:00  5  45:46  6  46:20  6 00:46:20
      74 Rīgas satiksme            V40            01:19  6  00:52  3  01:54 17  02:53  3  02:47  2  01:08  3  04:05  3  01:04  3  05:16  6  11:03 17  02:14  3  01:42  4  02:00  3  03:16  3  00:27  5  03:46 17  00:34 15
                                                  00:10     00:02     01:02     00:24    -00:04     00:01     00:17     00:05     01:51     08:51     00:16     00:10     00:04     00:23     00:08     02:40     00:13   
 7. Armands Žurila            00:46:57 12:29:00   01:35 15  02:37 10  03:43  9  07:28  9  11:27  9  13:38 10  18:05  7  19:22  7  29:05  9  32:45  9  35:19  9  37:31  9  40:11  9  44:19  8  44:51  8  46:31  7  46:57  7 00:46:57
      86 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            01:35 15  01:02  9  01:06  7  03:45 10  03:59 12  02:11 14  04:27  5  01:17  7  09:43 13  03:40 11  02:34  7  02:12 11  02:40 11  04:08  8  00:32 12  01:40  7  00:26 10
                                                  00:26     00:12     00:14     01:16     01:08     01:04     00:39     00:18     06:18     01:28     00:36     00:40     00:44     01:15     00:13     00:34     00:05   
 8. Ilona Daģe                00:47:08 12:03:00   01:29 10  02:27  7  03:28  6  09:00 13  12:20 12  13:55 11  18:38  8  19:49  8  32:17 11  34:46 10  37:05 10  38:51 10  41:21 10  44:56  9  45:27  9  46:43  8  47:08  8 00:47:08
       8 Alnis OK-JNSC             SA             01:29 10  00:58  5  01:01  6  05:32 14  03:20  7  01:35 10  04:43  6  01:11  5  12:28 15  02:29  3  02:19  4  01:46  5  02:30  9  03:35  5  00:31 10  01:16  4  00:25  9
                                                  00:20     00:08     00:09     03:03     00:29     00:28     00:55     00:12     09:03     00:17     00:21     00:14     00:34     00:42     00:12     00:10     00:04   
 9. Olita Znotiņa             00:48:29 12:05:00   01:30 13  03:21 17  04:27 16  08:49 12  12:35 13  14:26 12  19:14 11  20:48 11  26:50  8  31:26  7  34:14  7  36:32  8  39:09  8  44:14  7  44:46  7  48:07  9  48:29  9 00:48:29
      14 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           SA             01:30 13  01:51 16  01:06  7  04:22 12  03:46 10  01:51 13  04:48  8  01:34 14  06:02  9  04:36 13  02:48 10  02:18 13  02:37 10  05:05 13  00:32 12  03:21 16  00:22  4
                                                  00:21     01:01     00:14     01:53     00:55     00:44     01:00     00:35     02:37     02:24     00:50     00:46     00:41     02:12     00:13     02:15     00:01   
10. Ivars Veirihs             00:50:13 12:41:00   01:30 13  02:29  8  03:37  7  07:12  7  10:47  7  12:05  7  19:05  9  20:22  9  34:12 13  36:46 12  39:31 11  41:27 11  43:45 11  47:35 10  48:03 10  49:47 10  50:13 10 00:50:13
     123 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            01:30 13  00:59  8  01:08 10  03:35  8  03:35  9  01:18  4  07:00 14  01:17  7  13:50 16  02:34  5  02:45  8  01:56  8  02:18  5  03:50  6  00:28  6  01:44  9  00:26 10
                                                  00:21     00:09     00:16     01:06     00:44     00:11     03:12     00:18     10:25     00:22     00:47     00:24     00:22     00:57     00:09     00:38     00:05   
11. Līga Lazdāne              00:56:42 12:17:00   01:40 16  03:01 13  04:16 13  10:01 15  14:35 15  18:08 15  24:23 14  26:03 14  32:16 10  35:32 11  42:33 12  45:09 12  48:23 12  53:39 12  54:21 12  56:12 11  56:42 11 00:56:42
      50 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             01:40 16  01:21 14  01:15 15  05:45 15  04:34 16  03:33 16  06:15 12  01:40 16  06:13 10  03:16  9  07:01 17  02:36 16  03:14 15  05:16 14  00:42 16  01:51 11  00:30 12
                                                  00:31     00:31     00:23     03:16     01:43     02:26     02:27     00:41     02:48     01:04     05:03     01:04     01:18     02:23     00:23     00:45     00:09   
12. Pēteris Krastiņš          00:56:43 12:27:00   01:24  7  02:22  6  03:15  5  06:36  5  09:55  6  11:25  6  16:33  6  18:04  6  22:20  6  25:07  5  27:34  5  29:41  5  32:01  5  53:26 11  53:57 11  56:19 12  56:43 12 00:56:43
      80 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            01:24  7  00:58  5  00:53  3  03:21  6  03:19  6  01:30  8  05:08  9  01:31 13  04:16  3  02:47  7  02:27  6  02:07 10  02:20  6  21:25 17  00:31 10  02:22 15  00:24  8
                                                  00:15     00:08     00:01     00:52     00:28     00:23     01:20     00:32     00:51     00:35     00:29     00:35     00:24     18:32     00:12     01:16     00:03   
13. Jānis Ziediņš             00:56:51 12:37:00   01:28  9  02:43 12  03:51 11  11:42 17  15:16 16  16:44 14  29:01 16  30:29 16  36:47 14  39:56 13  44:06 13  46:18 13  49:24 13  54:04 13  54:38 13  56:20 13  56:51 13 00:56:51
     110 Aizkraukle                V40            01:28  9  01:15 12  01:08 10  07:51 17  03:34  8  01:28  7  12:17 16  01:28 12  06:18 11  03:09  8  04:10 15  02:12 11  03:06 13  04:40 11  00:34 14  01:42  8  00:31 13
                                                  00:19     00:25     00:16     05:22     00:43     00:21     08:29     00:29     02:53     00:57     02:12     00:40     01:10     01:47     00:15     00:36     00:10   
14. Juris Ļepeškins           00:58:38 12:39:00   01:53 17  03:12 15  04:24 15  09:01 14  13:03 14  14:38 13  21:07 13  22:32 13  36:54 15  42:02 15  45:16 15  47:47 15  50:55 15  55:44 14  56:19 14  58:17 14  58:38 14 00:58:38
     117 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V40            01:53 17  01:19 13  01:12 13  04:37 13  04:02 14  01:35 10  06:29 13  01:25 11  14:22 17  05:08 14  03:14 11  02:31 14  03:08 14  04:49 12  00:35 15  01:58 13  00:21  2
                                                  00:44     00:29     00:20     02:08     01:11     00:28     02:41     00:26     10:57     02:56     01:16     00:59     01:12     01:56     00:16     00:52     00:00   
15. Sanita Ivanova            00:59:01 12:19:00   01:29 10  02:39 11  03:50 10  07:49 10  11:55 10  13:32  9  19:34 12  21:10 12  32:40 12  40:31 14  44:36 14  47:11 14  50:27 14  56:14 15  56:43 15  58:38 15  59:01 15 00:59:01
      56 Ind.                      SA             01:29 10  01:10 11  01:11 12  03:59 11  04:06 15  01:37 12  06:02 11  01:36 15  11:30 14  07:51 16  04:05 13  02:35 15  03:16 16  05:47 15  00:29  7  01:55 12  00:23  6
                                                  00:20     00:20     00:19     01:30     01:15     00:30     02:14     00:37     08:05     05:39     02:07     01:03     01:20     02:54     00:10     00:49     00:02   
16. Inga Grikpede             01:04:55 12:01:00   00:56  1  03:18 16  04:54 17  10:47 16  15:56 17  18:43 16  26:20 15  28:32 15  37:25 16  43:17 16  47:25 16  50:31 16  54:23 16  61:07 16  61:56 16  64:16 16  64:55 16 01:04:55
       2 Jaunjelgava               SA             00:56  1  02:22 17  01:36 16  05:53 16  05:09 17  02:47 15  07:37 15  02:12 17  08:53 12  05:52 15  04:08 14  03:06 17  03:52 17  06:44 16  00:49 17  02:20 14  00:39 16
                                                 -00:13     01:32     00:44     03:24     02:18     01:40     03:49     01:13     05:28     03:40     02:10     01:34     01:56     03:51     00:30     01:14     00:18   
    Raivis Reinsons           DQ       12:33:00   01:27  8  02:32  9  03:38  8  07:12  7  11:11  8                                                                                                                         DQ
      98 Mežmalas/Madona           V40            01:27  8  01:05 10  01:06  7  03:34  7  03:59 12                      01:20  9  05:23  7  03:26 10  05:26 16  01:50  6  02:23  8  04:05  7  00:29  7  01:49 10          
                                                  00:18     00:15     00:14     01:05     01:08                         00:21     01:58     01:14     03:28     00:18     00:27     01:12     00:10     00:43             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     00:50     00:50     02:29     02:45     01:05     03:28     00:57     03:25     02:12     01:58     01:32     01:50     02:53     00:19     01:06     00:20   00:28:55

#7 Distance (V14): 11 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 42)   6.( 56)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 51)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Valeskalns       00:24:35 13:00:00   02:07  2  05:41  4  08:12  5  10:15  4  13:58  3  15:32  2  17:23  3  19:35  1  22:23  1  22:56  1  24:14  1  24:35  1 00:24:35
     175 Salas vsk.                V14            02:07  2  03:34  7  02:31  6  02:03  4  03:43  2  01:34  3  01:51  3  02:12  2  02:48  2  00:33  7  01:18  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Vintišs             00:24:45 12:48:00   01:55  1  04:18  1  06:18  1  08:11  1  14:43  4  16:04  4  18:26  4  19:45  2  23:00  2  23:18  2  24:22  2  24:45  2 00:24:45
     144 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            01:55  1  02:23  1  02:00  1  01:53  2  06:32  6  01:21  1  02:22  4  01:19  1  03:15  5  00:18  1  01:04  1  00:23  6
                                                 -00:12    -01:11    -00:31    -00:10     02:49    -00:13     00:31    -00:53     00:27    -00:15    -00:14     00:02   
 3. Maksims Fiļipovs          00:25:13 12:50:00   02:36  4  05:29  3  07:45  3  10:09  3  13:54  2  15:35  3  17:18  2  19:52  3  23:21  3  23:46  3  24:51  3  25:13  3 00:25:13
     150 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V14            02:36  4  02:53  4  02:16  2  02:24  6  03:45  3  01:41  4  01:43  1  02:34  3  03:29  7  00:25  2  01:05  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:29    -00:41    -00:15     00:21     00:02     00:07    -00:08     00:22     00:41    -00:08    -00:13     00:01   
 4. Jānis Zeps                00:29:13 12:54:00   02:12  3  04:50  2  07:06  2  08:52  2  11:38  1  13:01  1  14:49  1  22:51  4  26:51  4  27:30  4  28:54  4  29:13  4 00:29:13
     161 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            02:12  3  02:38  2  02:16  2  01:46  1  02:46  1  01:23  2  01:48  2  08:02  7  04:00  8  00:39  8  01:24  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:05    -00:56    -00:15    -00:17    -00:57    -00:11    -00:03     05:50     01:12     00:06     00:06    -00:02   
 5. Antons  Sivačevs          00:32:45 12:52:00   06:52  8  10:21  8  13:06  8  15:11  8  19:12  6  21:14  6  24:04  5  27:16  5  30:24  5  30:54  5  32:12  5  32:45  5 00:32:45
     156 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V14            06:52  8  03:29  5  02:45  7  02:05  5  04:01  4  02:02  8  02:50  6  03:12  4  03:08  3  00:30  5  01:18  4  00:33  7
                                                  04:45    -00:05     00:14     00:02     00:18     00:28     00:59     01:00     00:20    -00:03     00:00     00:12   
 6. Rihards Prikulis-Pastars  00:46:50 13:02:00   03:03  6  05:43  5  08:10  4  10:59  6  32:27  7  34:26  7  37:23  6  40:40  6  43:54  6  44:21  6  46:35  6  46:50  6 00:46:50
     177 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V14            03:03  6  02:40  3  02:27  5  02:49  8  21:28  7  01:59  7  02:57  7  03:17  5  03:14  4  00:27  3  02:14  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:56    -00:54    -00:04     00:46     17:45     00:25     01:06     01:05     00:26    -00:06     00:56    -00:06   
 7. Maksims Stepanovs         00:50:47 12:58:00   05:13  7  09:29  7  12:34  7  15:04  7  36:48  8  38:39  8  41:25  7  44:46  7  48:08  7  48:38  7  50:29  7  50:47  7 00:50:47
     171 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V14            05:13  7  04:16  8  03:05  8  02:30  7  21:44  8  01:51  6  02:46  5  03:21  6  03:22  6  00:30  5  01:51  7  00:18  2
                                                  03:06     00:42     00:34     00:27     18:01     00:17     00:55     01:09     00:34    -00:03     00:33    -00:03   
    Ardis Liepiņš             DQ       12:56:00   02:50  5  06:19  6  08:44  6  10:37  5  15:27  5  17:08  5                                                             DQ
     166 Viesītes vsk.             V14            02:50  5  03:29  5  02:25  4  01:53  2  04:50  5  01:41  4                      02:26  1  00:27  3  01:08  3          
                                                  00:43    -00:05    -00:06    -00:10     01:07     00:07                        -00:22    -00:06    -00:10             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     02:23     02:00     01:46     02:46     01:21     01:43     01:19     02:26     00:18     01:04     00:15   00:19:16

#8 Distance (S14): 8 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 49)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 53)   7.( 51)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Strauta             00:17:06 12:49:00   02:03  2  04:18  2  06:59  2  08:57  2  12:01  1  15:03  1  15:28  1  16:40  1  17:06  1 00:17:06
     145 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            02:03  2  02:15  3  02:41  1  01:58  1  03:04  1  03:02  1  00:25  1  01:12  1  00:26  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāte Jakovļeva          00:20:51 12:47:00   02:24  7  04:47  6  07:58  5  10:37  6  14:16  2  18:19  2  18:53  2  20:30  2  20:51  2 00:20:51
     139 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       S14            02:24  7  02:23  6  03:11  4  02:39  5  03:39  2  04:03  6  00:34  7  01:37  8  00:21  3
                                                  00:21     00:08     00:30     00:41     00:35     01:01     00:09     00:25    -00:05   
 3. Daniela Krasovska         00:21:10 12:53:00   02:19  4  04:33  4  07:44  4  10:19  5  15:20  3  18:52  3  19:19  3  20:46  3  21:10  3 00:21:10
     158 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S14            02:19  4  02:14  2  03:11  4  02:35  3  05:01  3  03:32  4  00:27  4  01:27  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:16    -00:01     00:30     00:37     01:57     00:30     00:02     00:15    -00:02   
 4. Kitija Elksne             00:21:29 12:45:00   01:58  1  04:06  1  06:58  1  09:34  3  15:55  4  19:07  4  19:35  4  21:05  4  21:29  4 00:21:29
     133 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S14            01:58  1  02:08  1  02:52  2  02:36  4  06:21  5  03:12  3  00:28  5  01:30  6  00:24  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:07     00:11     00:38     03:17     00:10     00:03     00:18    -00:02   
 5. Elīza Madsena             00:25:33 12:55:00   02:19  4  05:00  7  08:29  7  12:31  8  18:38  5  23:07  5  23:33  5  25:06  5  25:33  5 00:25:33
     162 Ērgļi                     S14            02:19  4  02:41  7  03:29  7  04:02  7  06:07  4  04:29  7  00:26  3  01:33  7  00:27  7
                                                  00:16     00:26     00:48     02:04     03:03     01:27     00:01     00:21     00:01   
 6. Nadežda Fedotova          00:28:02 12:59:00   02:21  6  04:37  5  08:00  6  10:44  7  22:04  6  25:42  6  26:14  6  27:42  6  28:02  6 00:28:02
     172 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S14            02:21  6  02:16  5  03:23  6  02:44  6  11:20  6  03:38  5  00:32  6  01:28  5  00:20  2
                                                  00:18     00:01     00:42     00:46     08:16     00:36     00:07     00:16    -00:06   
 7. Krista Stūre              00:29:24 12:51:00   02:03  2  04:18  2  07:22  3  09:41  4  24:19  7  27:22  7  27:47  7  29:05  7  29:24  7 00:29:24
     151 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           S14            02:03  2  02:15  3  03:04  3  02:19  2  14:38  7  03:03  2  00:25  1  01:18  3  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:23     00:21     11:34     00:01     00:00     00:06    -00:07   
    Anastasija Petrova        DQ       13:00:00                                 07:59  1                                                   DQ
     128 BJC Jaunība/Stiga         S14                                                                        01:33  8  01:15  2          
                                                                                                              01:08     00:03             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     02:08     02:41     01:58     03:04     03:02     00:25     01:12     00:19   00:16:47

#9 Distance (V12): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Artjoms Ivanovs           00:11:29 13:08:00             00:21  1  03:10  1  04:07  1  05:21  1  07:08  1  09:53  1  11:08  1  11:29  1 00:11:29
     180 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12                                          00:57  7  01:14  2  01:47  5  02:45  3  01:15  1  00:21  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pāvels  Rogožins          00:14:16 13:06:00             01:35  2  04:31  2  05:27  2  07:01  2  09:19  2  12:32  2  13:53  2  14:16  2 00:14:16
     179 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12                                          00:56  5  01:34  8  02:18 13  03:13  6  01:21  5  00:23  6
                                                                               -00:01     00:20     00:31     00:28     00:06     00:02   
 3. Ritvars Ļepeškins         00:14:17 12:54:00   01:45  6  03:32  4  06:04  4  06:59  4  08:09  4  09:47  3  12:38  3  13:56  3  14:17  3 00:14:17
     160 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            01:45  6  01:47  1  02:32  3  00:55  4  01:10  1  01:38  2  02:51  4  01:18  4  00:21  2
                                                                     -00:17    -00:02    -00:04    -00:09     00:06     00:03     00:00   
 4. Bogdans Bogdanovs         00:15:17 12:38:00   01:27  3  03:55  6  06:47  6  07:45  6  09:12  5  10:57  5  13:32  4  14:56  4  15:17  4 00:15:17
     114 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12            01:27  3  02:28  6  02:52  9  00:58  9  01:27  6  01:45  4  02:35  2  01:24  6  00:21  2
                                                                      00:03     00:01     00:13    -00:02    -00:10     00:09     00:00   
 5. Nauris Pinne              00:15:44 12:36:00   01:17  2  03:29  3  05:48  3  06:45  3  08:01  3  09:51  4  13:53  5  15:21  5  15:44  5 00:15:44
     108 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            01:17  2  02:12  2  02:19  1  00:57  7  01:16  3  01:50  8  04:02 11  01:28  8  00:23  6
                                                                     -00:30     00:00     00:02     00:03     01:17     00:13     00:02   
 6. Armands Dzenis            00:15:55 12:44:00   01:30  4  03:53  5  06:30  5  07:23  5  09:59  7  11:32  6  14:05  6  15:34  6  15:55  6 00:15:55
     132 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       V12            01:30  4  02:23  5  02:37  4  00:53  1  02:36 13  01:33  1  02:33  1  01:29  9  00:21  2
                                                                     -00:12    -00:04     01:22    -00:14    -00:12     00:14     00:00   
 7. Rihards Krastiņš          00:17:32 12:52:00   02:15  9  04:47  8  07:59  8  09:06 10  10:23  9  12:10  9  15:13  7  17:07  7  17:32  7 00:17:32
     155 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            02:15  9  02:32  7  03:12 13  01:07 12  01:17  5  01:47  5  03:03  5  01:54 15  00:25  9
                                                                      00:23     00:10     00:03     00:00     00:18     00:39     00:04   
 8. Ņikita Birjukovs          00:18:12 12:34:00   01:52  7  05:05 10  08:01  9  08:54  8  10:10  8  12:06  8  15:51  8  17:34  8  18:12  8 00:18:12
     102 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12            01:52  7  03:13 10  02:56 10  00:53  1  01:16  3  01:56  9  03:45  8  01:43 10  00:38 15
                                                                      00:07    -00:04     00:02     00:09     01:00     00:28     00:17   
 9. Mikus Nenišķis            00:19:16 12:46:00   01:10  1  06:29 12  08:51 12  09:45 11  11:18 11  13:06 11  16:42  9  18:49  9  19:16  9 00:19:16
     137 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            01:10  1  05:19 14  02:22  2  00:54  3  01:33  7  01:48  7  03:36  7  02:07 16  00:27 11
                                                                     -00:27    -00:03     00:19     00:01     00:51     00:52     00:06   
10. Reinis Birziņš            00:19:50 12:58:00   01:33  5  04:29  7  07:16  7  08:16  7  09:53  6  12:05  7  17:32 10  19:23 10  19:50 10 00:19:50
     170 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       V12            01:33  5  02:56  8  02:47  7  01:00 11  01:37 10  02:12 10  05:27 13  01:51 12  00:27 11
                                                                     -00:02     00:03     00:23     00:25     02:42     00:36     00:06   
11. Maksims Rogožins          00:19:57 12:50:00   02:04  8  05:16 11  08:34 11  09:50 12  11:27 12  13:40 12  17:33 11  19:24 11  19:57 11 00:19:57
     149 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12            02:04  8  03:12  9  03:18 15  01:16 13  01:37 10  02:13 12  03:53  9  01:51 12  00:33 14
                                                                      00:29     00:19     00:23     00:26     01:08     00:36     00:12   
12. Nauris Stiprais           00:21:40 12:56:00   02:36 10  04:57  9  08:02 10  08:58  9  10:33 10  12:45 10  18:22 12  21:22 12  21:40 12 00:21:40
     165 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       V12            02:36 10  02:21  4  03:05 12  00:56  5  01:35  9  02:12 10  05:37 15  03:00 17  00:18  1
                                                                      00:16    -00:01     00:21     00:25     02:52     01:45    -00:03   
13. Vasīlijs Boļbans          00:29:34 13:02:00   03:29 12  06:57 15  11:40 15  13:00 14  16:46 13  21:52 13  27:22 13  29:07 13  29:34 13 00:29:34
     176 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            03:29 12  03:28 11  04:43 16  01:20 14  03:46 15  05:06 15  05:30 14  01:45 11  00:27 11
                                                                      01:54     00:23     02:32     03:19     02:45     00:30     00:06   
14. Rinalds Gregersons        00:40:12 12:48:00   04:35 13  06:52 14  09:34 13  10:32 13  25:57 14  28:30 14  38:24 14  39:48 14  40:12 14 00:40:12
     143 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           V12            04:35 13  02:17  3  02:42  6  00:58  9  15:25 16  02:33 14  09:54 16  01:24  6  00:24  8
                                                                     -00:07     00:01     14:11     00:46     07:09     00:09     00:03   
15. Kristers Zembahs          00:49:37 12:42:00   03:08 11  06:48 13  10:00 14  22:41 15  26:16 15  41:59 15  47:20 15  49:12 15  49:37 15 00:49:37
     126 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            03:08 11  03:40 13  03:12 13  12:41 16  03:35 14  15:43 16  05:21 12  01:52 14  00:25  9
                                                                      00:23     11:44     02:21     13:56     02:36     00:37     00:04   
    Aleksejs  Balinskijs      DQ       13:00:00                                                                                            DQ
     174 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      V12                                                                                  01:15  1          
                                                                                                                        00:00             
    Juris Celmārs             DQ       12:40:00                                                                                            DQ
     120 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12                                02:39  5  01:46 15  01:59 12  01:43  3  03:59 10  01:17  3          
                                                                     -00:10     00:49     00:45    -00:04     01:14     00:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:47     02:19     00:53     01:10     01:33     02:33     01:15     00:18   00:12:58

#10 Distance (S12): 7 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Viktorija Bērziņa         00:15:17 12:42:00   01:40  2  03:22  2  05:49  1  07:50  1  09:36  1  13:38  1  14:57  1  15:17  1 00:15:17
     124 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       S12            01:40  2  01:42  2  02:27  1  02:01  1  01:46  1  04:02  9  01:19  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Polina Nevedomska         00:17:30 12:52:00   01:38  1  03:13  1  05:55  2  07:59  2  11:42  2  15:36  2  17:03  2  17:30  2 00:17:30
     154 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S12            01:38  1  01:35  1  02:42  2  02:04  2  03:43 12  03:54  8  01:27  2  00:27  8
                                                 -00:02    -00:07     00:15     00:03     01:57    -00:08     00:08     00:07   
 3. Arina Grigorjeva          00:17:56 12:40:00   02:00  6  04:05  4  07:10  5  09:51  4  12:01  5  15:49  3  17:30  4  17:56  3 00:17:56
     118 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S12            02:00  6  02:05  4  03:05  7  02:41  8  02:10  5  03:48  6  01:41  5  00:26  6
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:38     00:40     00:24    -00:14     00:22     00:06   
 4. Alise Gabriela Miteniece  00:18:13 12:34:00   03:08 13  05:15 12  08:03 11  10:13  8  12:11  6  15:56  4  17:29  3  18:13  4 00:18:13
     100 Jēkabpils                 S12            03:08 13  02:07  5  02:48  3  02:10  3  01:58  2  03:45  5  01:33  3  00:44 15
                                                  01:28     00:25     00:21     00:09     00:12    -00:17     00:14     00:24   
 5. Alisa Larionova           00:19:02 12:32:00   01:57  5  04:11  5  07:00  3  10:45 11  13:31  9  16:48  5  18:41  5  19:02  5 00:19:02
      94 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S12            01:57  5  02:14 10  02:49  4  03:45 13  02:46 10  03:17  2  01:53 10  00:21  2
                                                  00:17     00:32     00:22     01:44     01:00    -00:45     00:34     00:01   
 6. Undīne Marija Voino       00:19:40 12:36:00   01:54  3  04:20  7  07:39  9  10:19  9  12:43  8  17:02  6  19:03  6  19:40  6 00:19:40
     106 Salas vsk.                S12            01:54  3  02:26 13  03:19 12  02:40  7  02:24  8  04:19 11  02:01 14  00:37 14
                                                  00:14     00:44     00:52     00:39     00:38     00:17     00:42     00:17   
 7. Natālija Krasovska        00:19:44 12:50:00   02:41 12  04:55 11  08:30 12  11:39 12  14:13 10  17:23  7  19:16  7  19:44  7 00:19:44
     148 Sala                      S12            02:41 12  02:14 10  03:35 13  03:09 12  02:34  9  03:10  1  01:53 10  00:28  9
                                                  01:01     00:32     01:08     01:08     00:48    -00:52     00:34     00:08   
 8. Līna Madsena              00:19:45 12:54:00   01:55  4  03:51  3  07:03  4  09:53  5  12:00  4  17:26  8  19:16  7  19:45  8 00:19:45
     159 Ērgļi                     S12            01:55  4  01:56  3  03:12  9  02:50 11  02:07  3  05:26 12  01:50  7  00:29 11
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:45     00:49     00:21     01:24     00:31     00:09   
 9. Kate Iesalniece           00:19:47 12:58:00   02:21 10  04:32  8  07:22  6  09:38  3  11:46  3  17:34  9  19:25  9  19:47  9 00:19:47
     169 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            02:21 10  02:11  6  02:50  5  02:16  4  02:08  4  05:48 13  01:51  8  00:22  3
                                                  00:41     00:29     00:23     00:15     00:22     01:46     00:32     00:02   
10. Veronika Ivanova          00:22:08 12:48:00   02:25 11  04:36  9  07:30  7  09:53  5  16:25 11  19:53 10  21:44 10  22:08 10 00:22:08
     142 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S12            02:25 11  02:11  6  02:54  6  02:23  5  06:32 13  03:28  4  01:51  8  00:24  4
                                                  00:45     00:29     00:27     00:22     04:46    -00:34     00:32     00:04   
11. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova 00:22:52 12:46:00   06:03 15  08:38 14  11:53 14  14:38 14  17:01 12  20:49 11  22:27 11  22:52 11 00:22:52
     136 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       S12            06:03 15  02:35 14  03:15 11  02:45 10  02:23  7  03:48  6  01:38  4  00:25  5
                                                  04:23     00:53     00:48     00:44     00:37    -00:14     00:19     00:05   
12. Anastasija Andrejeva      00:23:41 12:28:00   02:04  7  04:17  6  07:30  7  10:05  7  18:09 13  21:32 12  23:15 12  23:41 12 00:23:41
      83 BJC Jauniba/Stiga         S12            02:04  7  02:13  9  03:13 10  02:35  6  08:04 14  03:23  3  01:43  6  00:26  6
                                                  00:24     00:31     00:46     00:34     06:18    -00:39     00:24     00:06   
13. Jekaterina  Romanova      00:26:07 12:44:00   02:12  8  04:37 10  07:43 10  10:25 10  12:40  7  23:43 13  25:39 13  26:07 13 00:26:07
     130 OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība      S12            02:12  8  02:25 12  03:06  8  02:42  9  02:15  6  11:03 15  01:56 12  00:28  9
                                                  00:32     00:43     00:39     00:41     00:29     07:01     00:37     00:08   
14. Samanta Zviedre           00:31:14 12:30:00   02:19  9  09:34 15  13:19 15  17:39 15  21:08 14  28:18 14  30:43 14  31:14 14 00:31:14
      89 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS       S12            02:19  9  07:15 15  03:45 14  04:20 15  03:29 11  07:10 14  02:25 15  00:31 13
                                                  00:39     05:33     01:18     02:19     01:43     03:08     01:06     00:11   
15. Dārta Babina              00:39:39 12:38:00   03:21 14  05:33 13  09:47 13  13:39 13  32:56 15  37:09 15  39:09 15  39:39 15 00:39:39
     112 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            03:21 14  02:12  8  04:14 15  03:52 14  19:17 15  04:13 10  02:00 13  00:30 12
                                                  01:41     00:30     01:47     01:51     17:31     00:11     00:41     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     01:35     02:27     02:01     01:46     03:10     01:19     00:20   00:14:16

#11 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Dišlers             00:36:17 12:20:00   01:21  1  03:28  1  07:45  1  09:18  1  11:58  1  12:53  1  15:42  1  16:32  1  19:47  1  21:27  1  23:29  1  24:58  1  26:57  1  30:14  1  32:23  1  34:50  1  36:00  1  36:17  1 00:36:17
      60 Ozons                     VA             01:21  1  02:07  1  04:17  1  01:33  1  02:40  2  00:55  1  02:49  1  00:50  1  03:15  2  01:40  1  02:02  1  01:29  1  01:59  1  03:17  1  02:09  1  02:27  1  01:10  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvis Reinsons            00:41:29 12:22:00   01:44  3  04:23  2  09:01  2  10:52  2  13:31  2  14:36  2  18:00  2  18:57  2  22:11  2  24:10  2  26:28  2  28:13  2  30:27  2  34:20  2  36:57  2  39:45  2  41:08  2  41:29  2 00:41:29
      66 Mežmalas/Madona           VA             01:44  3  02:39  3  04:38  2  01:51  3  02:39  1  01:05  4  03:24  2  00:57  3  03:14  1  01:59  2  02:18  2  01:45  2  02:14  3  03:53  2  02:37  3  02:48  2  01:23  2  00:21  7
                                                  00:23     00:32     00:21     00:18    -00:01     00:10     00:35     00:07    -00:01     00:19     00:16     00:16     00:15     00:36     00:28     00:21     00:13     00:04   
 3. Arvis Gelbis              00:45:18 12:06:00   01:56  5  04:29  3  09:28  3  11:41  5  14:38  4  15:45  4  20:03  3  20:54  3  24:18  3  26:19  3  28:53  3  30:50  3  33:01  3  37:44  3  40:26  3  43:16  3  44:53  3  45:18  3 00:45:18
      18 Kāpa OK                   VA             01:56  5  02:33  2  04:59  3  02:13  6  02:57  4  01:07  5  04:18  6  00:51  2  03:24  3  02:01  3  02:34  3  01:57  5  02:11  2  04:43  4  02:42  4  02:50  3  01:37  3  00:25  9
                                                  00:35     00:26     00:42     00:40     00:17     00:12     01:29     00:01     00:09     00:21     00:32     00:28     00:12     01:26     00:33     00:23     00:27     00:08   
 4. Salvis Daģis              00:48:36 12:10:00   02:00  6  04:47  6  09:55  6  12:03  6  14:55  5  16:09  5  20:04  4  21:07  4  25:16  4  27:34  4  30:35  4  32:28  4  35:14  4  39:50  4  43:39  4  46:31  4  48:17  4  48:36  4 00:48:36
      30 Alnis OK-JNSC             VA             02:00  6  02:47  4  05:08  4  02:08  5  02:52  3  01:14  7  03:55  4  01:03  6  04:09  5  02:18  5  03:01  6  01:53  4  02:46  5  04:36  3  03:49  8  02:52  4  01:46  7  00:19  4
                                                  00:39     00:40     00:51     00:35     00:12     00:19     01:06     00:13     00:54     00:38     00:59     00:24     00:47     01:19     01:40     00:25     00:36     00:02   
 5. Matīss Leitlands          00:50:02 12:24:00   01:42  2  04:29  3  09:39  4  11:38  4  16:10  6  18:20  6  22:08  6  23:07  6  26:52  5  29:02  5  31:53  5  34:10  5  36:56  5  42:19  5  44:50  5  47:59  5  49:45  5  50:02  5 00:50:02
      72 Burkānciems & Co          VA             01:42  2  02:47  4  05:10  5  01:59  4  04:32 10  02:10  9  03:48  3  00:59  5  03:45  4  02:10  4  02:51  5  02:17  8  02:46  5  05:23  6  02:31  2  03:09  5  01:46  7  00:17  2
                                                  00:21     00:40     00:53     00:26     01:52     01:15     00:59     00:09     00:30     00:30     00:49     00:48     00:47     02:06     00:22     00:42     00:36     00:00   
 6. Ingus Znotiņš             00:52:18 12:18:00   01:46  4  04:38  5  09:48  5  11:31  3  14:30  3  15:32  3  20:19  5  21:24  5  29:08  7  31:55  7  34:39  6  36:36  6  39:05  6  43:58  6  46:59  6  50:17  6  51:58  6  52:18  6 00:52:18
      54 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             01:46  4  02:52  6  05:10  5  01:43  2  02:59  5  01:02  2  04:47  9  01:05  7  07:44  9  02:47  6  02:44  4  01:57  5  02:29  4  04:53  5  03:01  6  03:18  6  01:41  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:25     00:45     00:53     00:10     00:19     00:07     01:58     00:15     04:29     01:07     00:42     00:28     00:30     01:36     00:52     00:51     00:31     00:03   
 7. Kalvis Upītis             00:55:07 12:08:00   02:37  9  05:35  8  11:07  7  13:22  7  17:29  7  18:33  7  23:08  7  24:05  7  28:49  6  31:47  6  35:13  7  36:59  7  40:00  7  45:33  7  48:27  7  52:29  7  54:51  7  55:07  7 00:55:07
      24 Ind.                      VA             02:37  9  02:58  7  05:32  8  02:15  7  04:07  9  01:04  3  04:35  8  00:57  3  04:44  6  02:58  7  03:26  7  01:46  3  03:01  8  05:33  7  02:54  5  04:02  8  02:22  9  00:16  1
                                                  01:16     00:51     01:15     00:42     01:27     00:09     01:46     00:07     01:29     01:18     01:24     00:17     01:02     02:16     00:45     01:35     01:12    -00:01   
 8. Ģirts Goško               01:01:02 12:14:00   02:08  8  05:18  7  11:19  8  16:43  9  20:42  9  22:00  9  26:26  9  27:41  9  34:08  9  37:22  9  40:59  8  43:08  8  46:03  8  52:31  8  55:37  8  59:05  8  60:42  8  61:02  8 01:01:02
      42 Ind.                      VA             02:08  8  03:10  8  06:01  9  05:24  9  03:59  7  01:18  8  04:26  7  01:15 10  06:27  7  03:14  9  03:37  8  02:09  7  02:55  7  06:28  8  03:06  7  03:28  7  01:37  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:47     01:03     01:44     03:51     01:19     00:23     01:37     00:25     03:12     01:34     01:35     00:40     00:56     03:11     00:57     01:01     00:27     00:03   
 9. Sergejs Sokolovs          01:21:07 12:16:00   03:17 10  06:55  9  12:10  9  14:30  8  18:33  8  19:41  8  23:44  8  24:53  8  31:37  8  34:35  8  43:05  9  51:27  9  56:27  9  68:30  9  74:06  9  79:02  9  80:46  9  81:07  9 01:21:07
      48 OK Stiga                  VA             03:17 10  03:38  9  05:15  7  02:20  8  04:03  8  01:08  6  04:03  5  01:09  8  06:44  8  02:58  7  08:30 10  08:22 10  05:00 10  12:03 10  05:36 10  04:56  9  01:44  6  00:21  7
                                                  01:56     01:31     00:58     00:47     01:23     00:13     01:14     00:19     03:29     01:18     06:28     06:53     03:01     08:46     03:27     02:29     00:34     00:04   
10. Renārs Lucijanovs         01:26:31 12:04:00   02:04  7  06:57 10  13:51 10  21:53 10  25:48 10  28:01 10  34:23 10  35:33 10  48:25 10  53:20 10  58:11 10  61:02 10  64:45 10  71:54 10  76:43 10  83:32 10  85:57 10  86:31 10 01:26:31
      12 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             02:04  7  04:53 10  06:54 10  08:02 10  03:55  6  02:13 10  06:22 10  01:10  9  12:52 10  04:55 10  04:51  9  02:51  9  03:43  9  07:09  9  04:49  9  06:49 10  02:25 10  00:34 10
                                                  00:43     02:46     02:37     06:29     01:15     01:18     03:33     00:20     09:37     03:15     02:49     01:22     01:44     03:52     02:40     04:22     01:15     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:07     04:17     01:33     02:39     00:55     02:49     00:50     03:14     01:40     02:02     01:29     01:59     03:17     02:09     02:27     01:10     00:16   00:36:14

#12 Distance (S40,V50): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 39)   8.( 60)   9.( 57)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 62)  13.( 51)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Putniņš             00:33:18 12:16:00   01:41  2  03:48  2  06:50  1  10:06  1  11:29  1  12:06  1  17:30  1  19:49  2  23:30  1  25:18  1  27:37  1  30:03  1  30:55  1  32:09  1  33:18  1 00:33:18
      46 Mežmalas/Madona           V50            01:41  2  02:07  4  03:02  1  03:16  2  01:23  3  00:37  1  05:24  3  02:19  5  03:41  1  01:48  1  02:19  2  02:26  2  00:52  7  01:14  2  01:09 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               00:33:36 12:20:00   01:52  6  03:42  1  07:50  5  10:57  2  12:29  2  13:08  2  18:20  3  20:21  3  24:55  3  26:49  3  28:59  3  31:20  3  32:04  3  33:17  2  33:36  2 00:33:36
      58 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   V50            01:52  6  01:50  1  04:08 10  03:07  1  01:32  6  00:39  2  05:12  2  02:01  2  04:34  5  01:54  2  02:10  1  02:21  1  00:44  4  01:13  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:11    -00:17     01:06    -00:09     00:09     00:02    -00:12    -00:18     00:53     00:06    -00:09    -00:05    -00:08    -00:01    -00:50   
 3. Jānis Saliņš              00:33:49 12:14:00   01:40  1  03:57  4  07:24  2  11:26  5  12:45  3  13:25  3  17:46  2  19:38  1  24:26  2  26:20  2  28:41  2  31:13  2  31:56  2  33:21  3  33:49  3 00:33:49
      40 Mežmalas/Madona           V50            01:40  1  02:17  8  03:27  2  04:02  7  01:19  1  00:40  4  04:21  1  01:52  1  04:48  7  01:54  2  02:21  4  02:32  4  00:43  2  01:25  4  00:28  8
                                                 -00:01     00:10     00:25     00:46    -00:04     00:03    -01:03    -00:27     01:07     00:06     00:02     00:06    -00:09     00:11    -00:41   
 4. Ruta Šķipare              00:39:12 12:26:00   01:51  5  03:56  3  07:39  4  11:09  3  12:51  5  14:40  5  20:59  5  23:33  5  28:31  6  30:58  6  33:17  6  35:46  4  36:29  4  38:52  5  39:12  4 00:39:12
      77 Čiekuri                   S40            01:51  5  02:05  3  03:43  4  03:30  3  01:42 10  01:49 13  06:19  8  02:34  8  04:58 10  02:27 11  02:19  2  02:29  3  00:43  2  02:23 12  00:20  2
                                                  00:10    -00:02     00:41     00:14     00:19     01:12     00:55     00:15     01:17     00:39     00:00     00:03    -00:09     01:09    -00:49   
 5. Ilvija Madsena            00:39:13 12:30:00   01:57  8  04:13  8  08:48  9  13:07  8  14:36  8  15:19  8  21:30  7  23:36  6  28:26  5  30:39  5  33:11  5  36:22  5  37:10  5  38:44  4  39:13  5 00:39:13
      88 Ērgļi                     S40            01:57  8  02:16  7  04:35 13  04:19  9  01:29  5  00:43  5  06:11  6  02:06  3  04:50  8  02:13  6  02:32  5  03:11  8  00:48  5  01:34  7  00:29 10
                                                  00:16     00:09     01:33     01:03     00:06     00:06     00:47    -00:13     01:09     00:25     00:13     00:45    -00:04     00:20    -00:40   
 6. Ilmārs Lucijanovs         00:40:25 12:08:00   01:56  7  04:51 11  08:58 11  13:14  9  14:33  7  15:12  7  20:50  4  23:12  4  27:50  4  29:53  4  33:08  4  36:33  6  38:20  6  39:58  6  40:25  6 00:40:25
      22 Jēkabpils                 V50            01:56  7  02:55 12  04:07  9  04:16  8  01:19  1  00:39  2  05:38  5  02:22  6  04:38  6  02:03  4  03:15 12  03:25 10  01:47 12  01:38  8  00:27  7
                                                  00:15     00:48     01:05     01:00    -00:04     00:02     00:14     00:03     00:57     00:15     00:56     00:59     00:55     00:24    -00:42   
 7. Inga Ziediņa              00:41:27 12:28:00   02:15 12  04:42  9  08:35  8  12:35  7  14:23  6  15:06  6  21:24  6  24:10  7  30:09  8  32:31  8  35:16  8  38:26  8  39:07  7  41:01  7  41:27  7 00:41:27
      82 Aizkraukle                S40            02:15 12  02:27 10  03:53  6  04:00  6  01:48 11  00:43  5  06:18  7  02:46 10  05:59 11  02:22  8  02:45  6  03:10  7  00:41  1  01:54 11  00:26  6
                                                  00:34     00:20     00:51     00:44     00:25     00:06     00:54     00:27     02:18     00:34     00:26     00:44    -00:11     00:40    -00:43   
 8. Aigars Krasovskis         00:42:26 12:06:00   01:46  3  04:01  5  07:38  3  11:14  4  12:48  4  13:31  4  22:53  8  25:06  8  29:21  7  31:48  7  34:37  7  37:45  7  40:22  8  42:01  8  42:26  8 00:42:26
      16 Sala                      V50            01:46  3  02:15  6  03:37  3  03:36  4  01:34  7  00:43  5  09:22 13  02:13  4  04:15  2  02:27 11  02:49  8  03:08  6  02:37 13  01:39  9  00:25  5
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:35     00:20     00:11     00:06     03:58    -00:06     00:34     00:39     00:30     00:42     01:45     00:25    -00:44   
 9. Jānis Lejiņš              00:42:37 12:10:00   02:08  9  04:08  7  08:11  6  12:32  6  14:44  9  15:27  9  23:35  9  26:54 10  31:26 10  33:48 10  36:48 10  39:53  9  40:51  9  42:14  9  42:37  9 00:42:37
      28 Mežmalas/Lubāna           V50            02:08  9  02:00  2  04:03  7  04:21 10  02:12 13  00:43  5  08:08 11  03:19 12  04:32  3  02:22  8  03:00  9  03:05  5  00:58 10  01:23  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:27    -00:07     01:01     01:05     00:49     00:06     02:44     01:00     00:51     00:34     00:41     00:39     00:06     00:09    -00:46   
10. Artis Dāvis               00:42:48 12:18:00   01:48  4  04:01  5  08:29  7  15:43 11  17:32 11  18:23 11  23:52 10  26:18  9  31:15  9  33:39  9  36:27  9  39:57 10  40:51  9  42:20 10  42:48 10 00:42:48
      52 Vestiena                  V50            01:48  4  02:13  5  04:28 12  07:14 11  01:49 12  00:51 11  05:29  4  02:26  7  04:57  9  02:24 10  02:48  7  03:30 11  00:54  8  01:29  5  00:28  8
                                                  00:07     00:06     01:26     03:58     00:26     00:14     00:05     00:07     01:16     00:36     00:29     01:04     00:02     00:15    -00:41   
11. Valdis Groza              00:44:23 12:04:00   02:11 11  07:18 13  11:23 13  15:16 10  16:44 10  17:28 10  24:46 11  27:22 11  31:54 11  34:04 11  37:11 11  40:45 11  42:24 11  43:53 11  44:23 11 00:44:23
      10 Lubāna                    V50            02:11 11  05:07 13  04:05  8  03:53  5  01:28  4  00:44 10  07:18  9  02:36  9  04:32  3  02:10  5  03:07 11  03:34 12  01:39 11  01:29  5  00:30 12
                                                  00:30     03:00     01:03     00:37     00:05     00:07     01:54     00:17     00:51     00:22     00:48     01:08     00:47     00:15    -00:39   
12. Jānis Auziņs              00:59:08 12:12:00   02:10 10  04:44 10  09:03 12  18:03 12  19:43 12  20:34 12  27:55 12  31:50 12  45:11 12  48:36 12  51:36 12  54:56 12  55:46 12  58:39 12  59:08 12 00:59:08
      34 Pļaviņas-Jaujas           V50            02:10 10  02:34 11  04:19 11  09:00 12  01:40  9  00:51 11  07:21 10  03:55 13  13:21 12  03:25 13  03:00  9  03:20  9  00:50  6  02:53 13  00:29 10
                                                  00:29     00:27     01:17     05:44     00:17     00:14     01:57     01:36     09:40     01:37     00:41     00:54    -00:02     01:39    -00:40   
13. Zanda Kārkliņa            01:08:43 12:24:00   02:50 13  05:08 12  08:57 10  20:36 13  22:11 13  22:54 13  31:31 13  34:47 13  56:37 13  58:50 13  62:09 13  65:44 13  66:40 13  68:19 13  68:43 13 01:08:43
      70 Jēkabpils                 S40            02:50 13  02:18  9  03:49  5  11:39 13  01:35  8  00:43  5  08:37 12  03:16 11  21:50 13  02:13  6  03:19 13  03:35 13  00:56  9  01:39  9  00:24  4
                                                  01:09     00:11     00:47     08:23     00:12     00:06     03:13     00:57     18:09     00:25     01:00     01:09     00:04     00:25    -00:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     01:50     03:02     03:07     01:19     00:37     04:21     01:52     03:41     01:48     02:10     02:21     00:41     01:13     00:19   00:30:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.10.23. 18:15:32 NGO PRO.ini