Salas novada MTBO sacensības 2019

12.10.2019
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S16] [S18] [S21] [S40] [S50] [V16]
[V18] [V21] [V40] [V50]
V21 Distance (1): 23 KP 17,64 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 45)  14.( 38)  15.( 44)  16.( 37)  17.( 38)  18.( 42)  19.( 39)  20.( 46)  21.( 43)  22.( 47)  23.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Krūmiņš            01:16:15 13:33:00                                                                                                                                               00:55  1  02:37  1  03:38  1  06:14  1  11:23  1  10:38  1  12:29  1  13:46  1  16:52  1  76:15  1 01:16:15
      12 Auseklis IK               V21                                                                                                                                                                            01:01  1  02:36  1  05:09  1                      01:17  1  03:06  1  59:23  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Sarksņa            01:24:17 13:36:00                                                                                                                 00:03  1  01:13  1  03:31  1  06:50  2  08:47  2  10:34  2  13:15  2  18:40  2  17:53  2  19:48  2  21:45  2  24:59  2  84:17  2 01:24:17
      13 Ogre OK/SC                V21                                                                                                                                              02:18  1  03:19  1  01:57  2  01:47  2  02:41  2  05:25  2                      01:57  2  03:14  2  59:18  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        00:15     00:46     00:05     00:16                         00:40     00:08    -00:05   

S21 Distance (2): 18 KP 13,59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 39)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Dina Zobena               01:25:07 13:40:00                                                                                             00:04  1  01:52  1  03:24  1  08:11  1  11:56  1  18:12  1  21:23  1  25:26  1  24:55  1  85:07  1 01:25:07
      10 Purva Bridējs OK          S21                                                                                                                          01:32  1  04:47  1  03:45  1  06:16  1  03:11  1  04:03  1                    
                                                                                                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       

V18 Distance (2): 18 KP 13,59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 39)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Ronalds Lūkins            01:25:04 13:38:00                                                                                             01:52  1  03:28  1  04:57  1  09:19  1  12:12  1  18:26  1  21:37  1  25:31  1  24:56  1  85:04  1 01:25:04
       9 Siguldas Takas            V18                                                                                                                          01:29  1  04:22  1  02:53  1  06:14  1  03:11  1  03:54  1                    
                                                                                                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Jēkabs Toms Andersons     01:38:36 13:35:00                                                                         00:08  1  05:35  1  08:25  2  10:48  2  12:39  2  18:04  2  21:51  2  28:57  2  33:37  2  38:23  2  38:05  2  98:36  2 01:38:36
       8 Ogre OK/SC                V18                                                                                                      02:50  1  02:23  2  01:51  2  05:25  2  03:47  2  07:06  2  04:40  2  04:46  2                    
                                                                                                                                                      00:47     00:22     01:03     00:54     00:52     01:29     00:52                       

V50 Distance (2): 18 KP 13,59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 39)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Kokorišs           01:19:54 13:43:00                                                                                                                           04:14  1  07:18  1  13:22  1  16:34  1  20:24  1  19:48  1  79:54  1 01:19:54
      24 Mona OK                   V50                                                                                                                                                        06:04  1  03:12  1  03:50  1                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Igors Jamčuks             01:23:43 13:46:00                                                                                                       01:40  1  03:11  1  07:48  2  10:37  2  16:58  2  20:18  2  24:09  2  23:31  2  83:43  2 01:23:43
      25 Auseklis IK               V50                                                                                                                                    04:37  1  02:49  1  06:21  2  03:20  2  03:51  2                    
                                                                                                                                                                                   -00:15     00:17     00:08     00:01                       
 3. Didzis Poreiters          01:30:34 13:49:00                                                                                   01:53  1  04:26  1  06:03  2  07:47  2  12:42  3  16:06  3  23:08  3  26:54  3  30:55  3  30:19  3  90:34  3 01:30:34
      26 Ind.                      V50                                                                                                                01:37  1  01:44  2  04:55  2  03:24  3  07:02  3  03:46  3  04:01  3                    
                                                                                                                                                                                    00:20     00:58     00:34     00:11                       

S18 Distance (3): 14 KP 11,09 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 48)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
    Elizabete Dzalbe          DQ       13:34:00                                                               08:30  1                                                                                 DQ
       6 Ind.                      S18                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                      

S40 Distance (3): 14 KP 11,09 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 48)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Vaļska               01:36:02 13:37:00                                                                         04:04  1  14:19  1  18:36  1  24:07  1  28:25  1  30:55  1  34:58  1  96:02  1 01:36:02
      14 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   S40                                                                                                      04:17  1  05:31  1  04:18  1  02:30  1  04:03  1  61:04  1
                                                                                                                                            00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

V40 Distance (4): 19 KP 16,17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 40)  13.( 46)  14.( 49)  15.( 38)  16.( 45)  17.( 41)  18.( 37)  19.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Raitis Muižnieks          01:23:00 14:00:00                                                                                                                 04:31  1  08:36  2  10:04  1  13:57  2  16:17  2  18:39  2  20:45  1  22:10  1  83:00  1 01:23:00
      22 Auseklis IK               V40                                                                                                                                              01:28  1  03:53  2  02:20  1  02:22  1  02:06  1  01:25  1  60:50  1
                                                                                                                                                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            01:24:45 13:48:00                                                                                                                 04:38  2  08:29  1  10:10  2  13:35  1  16:08  1  18:30  1  21:47  2  23:17  2  84:45  2 01:24:45
      18 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V40                                                                                                                                              01:41  3  03:25  1  02:33  3  02:22  1  03:17  6  01:30  2  61:28  3
                                                                                                                                                                                    00:13    -00:28     00:13     00:00     01:11     00:05     00:38   
 3. Kārlis Dzalbs             01:26:05 13:39:00                                                                                                                 05:20  3  09:21  3  11:00  3  15:11  3  18:18  3  20:53  3  23:06  3  24:55  3  86:05  3 01:26:05
      15 Ozons                     V40                                                                                                                                              01:39  2  04:11  4  03:07  6  02:35  3  02:13  2  01:49  6  61:10  2
                                                                                                                                                                                    00:11     00:18     00:47     00:13     00:07     00:24     00:20   
 4. Mārcis Jākabsons          01:37:29 13:51:00                                                                                             00:21  1  04:08  1  14:37  4  19:29  4  21:50  4  26:02  4  28:44  4  31:31  4  33:57  4  35:44  4  97:29  4 01:37:29
      19 Ozons                     V40                                                                                                                          10:29  3  04:52  4  02:21  5  04:12  5  02:42  4  02:47  5  02:26  3  01:47  4  61:45  4
                                                                                                                                                                          00:47     00:53     00:19     00:22     00:25     00:20     00:22     00:55   
 5. Aldis Sarksņa             01:45:47 13:45:00                                                                                   07:28  1  09:58  2  14:14  2  21:31  5  26:40  5  28:50  5  32:48  5  35:20  5  38:00  5  40:43  5  42:26  5 105:47  5 01:45:47
      17 Ogre OK                   V40                                                                                                                04:16  3  07:17  1  05:09  6  02:10  4  03:58  3  02:32  2  02:40  4  02:43  4  01:43  3  63:21  6
                                                                                                                                                                          01:04     00:42     00:05     00:12     00:18     00:37     00:18     02:31   
 6. Arnis Andersons           01:48:13 13:42:00                                                                                   08:32  2  11:35  3  15:34  3  23:39  6  28:31  6  30:55  6  35:17  6  38:09  6  40:59  6  43:49  6  45:37  6 108:13  6 01:48:13
      16 Saldus OK                 V40                                                                                                                03:59  2  08:05  2  04:52  4  02:24  6  04:22  6  02:52  5  02:50  6  02:50  5  01:48  5  62:36  5
                                                                                                                                                                          00:47     00:56     00:29     00:32     00:28     00:44     00:23     01:46   
    Ģirts Jankovskis          DQ       13:57:00                                                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
      21 Ozons                     V40                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

S50 Distance (6): 14 KP 9,85 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 45)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 44)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Lūkina               01:29:48 13:53:00                                                                         00:06  1  04:29  1  08:46  1  14:16  1  18:41  1  24:30  1  28:25  1  89:48  1 01:29:48
      23 Siguldas Takas            S50                                                                                                      04:17  1  05:30  1  04:25  1  05:49  1  03:55  1  61:23  1
                                                                                                                                            00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

V16 Distance (6): 14 KP 9,85 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 45)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 44)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Nīmanis           01:11:53 13:50:00                                                                                                       00:59  1  04:15  1  08:47  1  11:45  1  71:53  1 01:11:53
       4 Ogre OK/SC                V16                                                                                                                                    04:32  1  02:58  1  60:08  1
                                                                                                                                                                          00:00     00:00     00:00   

#1 Distance (V21): 23 KP 17,64 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 45)  14.( 38)  15.( 44)  16.( 37)  17.( 38)  18.( 42)  19.( 39)  20.( 46)  21.( 43)  22.( 47)  23.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Krūmiņš            01:16:15 13:33:00                                                                                                                                               00:55  1  02:37  1  03:38  1  06:14  1  11:23  1  10:38  1  12:29  1  13:46  1  16:52  1  76:15  1 01:16:15
      12 Auseklis IK               V21                                                                                                                                                                            01:01  1  02:36  1  05:09  1                      01:17  1  03:06  1  59:23  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Sarksņa            01:24:17 13:36:00                                                                                                                 00:03  1  01:13  1  03:31  1  06:50  2  08:47  2  10:34  2  13:15  2  18:40  2  17:53  2  19:48  2  21:45  2  24:59  2  84:17  2 01:24:17
      13 Ogre OK/SC                V21                                                                                                                                              02:18  1  03:19  1  01:57  2  01:47  2  02:41  2  05:25  2                      01:57  2  03:14  2  59:18  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                        00:15     00:46     00:05     00:16                         00:40     00:08    -00:05   

#2 Distance (S21,V18,V50): 18 KP 13,59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 38)  15.( 39)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Kokorišs           01:19:54 13:43:00                                                                                                                           04:14  1  07:18  1  13:22  1  16:34  1  20:24  1  19:48  1  79:54  1 01:19:54
      24 Mona OK                   V50                                                                                                                                                        06:04  1  03:12  3  03:50  1                    
                                                                                                                                                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Igors Jamčuks             01:23:43 13:46:00                                                                                                       01:40  1  03:11  1  07:48  2  10:37  2  16:58  2  20:18  2  24:09  2  23:31  2  83:43  2 01:23:43
      25 Auseklis IK               V50                                                                                                                                    04:37  2  02:49  1  06:21  4  03:20  4  03:51  2                    
                                                                                                                                                                                   -00:15     00:17     00:08     00:01                       
 3. Ronalds Lūkins            01:25:04 13:38:00                                                                                             01:52  2  03:28  3  04:57  3  09:19  4  12:12  4  18:26  4  21:37  4  25:31  4  24:56  4  85:04  3 01:25:04
       9 Siguldas Takas            V18                                                                                                                          01:29  1  04:22  1  02:53  2  06:14  2  03:11  1  03:54  3                    
                                                                                                                                                                                   -00:11     00:10    -00:01     00:04                       
 4. Dina Zobena               01:25:07 13:40:00                                                                                             00:04  1  01:52  2  03:24  2  08:11  3  11:56  3  18:12  3  21:23  3  25:26  3  24:55  3  85:07  4 01:25:07
      10 Purva Bridējs OK          S21                                                                                                                          01:32  3  04:47  3  03:45  5  06:16  3  03:11  1  04:03  5                    
                                                                                                                                                                                    00:41     00:12    -00:01     00:13                       
 5. Didzis Poreiters          01:30:34 13:49:00                                                                                   01:53  1  04:26  3  06:03  4  07:47  4  12:42  5  16:06  5  23:08  5  26:54  5  30:55  5  30:19  5  90:34  5 01:30:34
      26 Ind.                      V50                                                                                                                01:37  2  01:44  4  04:55  4  03:24  4  07:02  5  03:46  5  04:01  4                    
                                                                                                                                                                                    00:20     00:58     00:34     00:11                       
 6. Jēkabs Toms Andersons     01:38:36 13:35:00                                                                         00:08  1  05:35  2  08:25  4  10:48  5  12:39  5  18:04  6  21:51  6  28:57  6  33:37  6  38:23  6  38:05  6  98:36  6 01:38:36
       8 Ogre OK/SC                V18                                                                                                      02:50  2  02:23  4  01:51  5  05:25  5  03:47  6  07:06  6  04:40  6  04:46  6                    
                                                                                                                                                                                    00:43     01:02     01:28     00:56                       

#3 Distance (S18,S40): 14 KP 11,09 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 48)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Vaļska               01:36:02 13:37:00                                                                         04:04  1  14:19  1  18:36  1  24:07  1  28:25  1  30:55  1  34:58  1  96:02  1 01:36:02
      14 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   S40                                                                                                      04:17  1  05:31  1  04:18  1  02:30  1  04:03  1  61:04  1
                                                                                                                                            00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Elizabete Dzalbe          DQ       13:34:00                                                               08:30  1                                                                                 DQ
       6 Ind.                      S18                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                      

#4 Distance (V40): 19 KP 16,17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 40)  13.( 46)  14.( 49)  15.( 38)  16.( 45)  17.( 41)  18.( 37)  19.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Raitis Muižnieks          01:23:00 14:00:00                                                                                                                 04:31  1  08:36  2  10:04  1  13:57  2  16:17  2  18:39  2  20:45  1  22:10  1  83:00  1 01:23:00
      22 Auseklis IK               V40                                                                                                                                              01:28  1  03:53  2  02:20  1  02:22  1  02:06  1  01:25  1  60:50  1
                                                                                                                                                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            01:24:45 13:48:00                                                                                                                 04:38  2  08:29  1  10:10  2  13:35  1  16:08  1  18:30  1  21:47  2  23:17  2  84:45  2 01:24:45
      18 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        V40                                                                                                                                              01:41  3  03:25  1  02:33  3  02:22  1  03:17  6  01:30  2  61:28  3
                                                                                                                                                                                    00:13    -00:28     00:13     00:00     01:11     00:05     00:38   
 3. Kārlis Dzalbs             01:26:05 13:39:00                                                                                                                 05:20  3  09:21  3  11:00  3  15:11  3  18:18  3  20:53  3  23:06  3  24:55  3  86:05  3 01:26:05
      15 Ozons                     V40                                                                                                                                              01:39  2  04:11  4  03:07  6  02:35  3  02:13  2  01:49  6  61:10  2
                                                                                                                                                                                    00:11     00:18     00:47     00:13     00:07     00:24     00:20   
 4. Mārcis Jākabsons          01:37:29 13:51:00                                                                                             00:21  1  04:08  1  14:37  4  19:29  4  21:50  4  26:02  4  28:44  4  31:31  4  33:57  4  35:44  4  97:29  4 01:37:29
      19 Ozons                     V40                                                                                                                          10:29  3  04:52  4  02:21  5  04:12  5  02:42  4  02:47  5  02:26  3  01:47  4  61:45  4
                                                                                                                                                                          00:47     00:53     00:19     00:22     00:25     00:20     00:22     00:55   
 5. Aldis Sarksņa             01:45:47 13:45:00                                                                                   07:28  1  09:58  2  14:14  2  21:31  5  26:40  5  28:50  5  32:48  5  35:20  5  38:00  5  40:43  5  42:26  5 105:47  5 01:45:47
      17 Ogre OK                   V40                                                                                                                04:16  3  07:17  1  05:09  6  02:10  4  03:58  3  02:32  2  02:40  4  02:43  4  01:43  3  63:21  6
                                                                                                                                                                          01:04     00:42     00:05     00:12     00:18     00:37     00:18     02:31   
 6. Arnis Andersons           01:48:13 13:42:00                                                                                   08:32  2  11:35  3  15:34  3  23:39  6  28:31  6  30:55  6  35:17  6  38:09  6  40:59  6  43:49  6  45:37  6 108:13  6 01:48:13
      16 Saldus OK                 V40                                                                                                                03:59  2  08:05  2  04:52  4  02:24  6  04:22  6  02:52  5  02:50  6  02:50  5  01:48  5  62:36  5
                                                                                                                                                                          00:47     00:56     00:29     00:32     00:28     00:44     00:23     01:46   
    Ģirts Jankovskis          DQ       13:57:00                                                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
      21 Ozons                     V40                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

#6 Distance (S50,V16): 14 KP 9,85 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 45)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 44)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Nīmanis           01:11:53 13:50:00                                                                                                       00:59  1  04:15  1  08:47  1  11:45  1  71:53  1 01:11:53
       4 Ogre OK/SC                V16                                                                                                                                    04:32  1  02:58  1  60:08  1
                                                                                                                                                                          00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Lūkina               01:29:48 13:53:00                                                                         00:06  1  04:29  1  08:46  1  14:16  2  18:41  2  24:30  2  28:25  2  89:48  2 01:29:48
      23 Siguldas Takas            S50                                                                                                      04:17  1  05:30  1  04:25  2  05:49  2  03:55  2  61:23  2
                                                                                                                                                                01:09     01:17     00:57     01:15   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2019.10.12. 17:18:44 NGO PRO.ini