Jēkabpils orientēšanās čempionāts 2019

12.10.2019
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60]
[V70] [VA] [VB]
S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     1 Patrīcija Valaine         Ogre OK/SC 00:17:21
 2.     7 Viktorija Bērziņa         Madonas BJ 00:17:43 +00:22
 3.     6 Līna Madsena              Ērgļi      00:21:29 +04:08
 4.     3 Anete Vintiša             Madonas BJ 00:25:46 +08:25
 5.     5 Evelīna Galeja            Madonas BJ 00:27:41 +10:20
 6.     2 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis I 00:28:09 +10:48
 7.     4 Sofija Birkāne            Pļaviņas-j 00:38:28 +21:07
V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Nauris Stiprais           Madonas BJ 00:13:48
 2.    58 Armands Dzenis            Madonas BJ 00:15:59 +02:11
 3.    56 Juris Celmārs             Sēlijas me 00:21:58 +08:10
 4.    59 Mihaels Feldmanis         Salas vidu 00:58:19 +44:31
       61 Aigars Lemaks             Sēlijas me DQ      
S14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Daniela Krasovska         Sēlijas me 00:23:06
 2.    12 Krista Stūre              Pļaviņas   00:23:50 +00:44
 3.     8 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:24:42 +01:36
 4.    11 Rēzija Kalniņa            Sēlijas me 00:24:56 +01:50
 5.    14 Renāte Jakovļeva          Madonas BJ 00:32:18 +09:12
 6.    10 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Madonas BJ 00:40:28 +17:22
 7.    13 Undīne Marija Voino       314.Jēkabp 00:46:35 +23:29
V14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Dāvis Vintišs             Madonas BJ 00:17:51
 2.    63 Ritvars Ļepeškins         Madonas BJ 00:18:09 +00:18
 3.    66 Aleksejs Baļinskis        Stiga OK   00:19:12 +01:21
 4.    64 Mikus Nenišķis            Sēlijas me 00:20:52 +03:01
 5.    69 Nauris Pinne              Sēlijas me 00:22:50 +04:59
 6.    71 Artjoms Ivanovs           Stiga OK   00:25:57 +08:06
 7.    67 Kristers Valeskalns       Salas vidu 00:27:54 +10:03
 8.    70 Raimonds Zeps             Pļaviņas-j 00:41:14 +23:23
 9.    68 Rinalds Gregersons        Pļaviņas-j 00:45:23 +27:32
S16 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    16 Agate Šicāne              Sēlijas me 00:33:22
 2.    18 Kitija Elksne             Sēlijas me 00:41:43 +08:21
 3.    17 Laine Odziļeviča          Sēlijas me 00:44:33 +11:11
SB Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    37 Inga Jansone              Madonas BJ 00:44:46
 2.    29 Ilze Gregersone           Pļaviņas-j 00:45:23 +00:37
 3.    31 Marija Dauškane           Pļaviņas-j 00:46:15 +01:29
 4.    33 Ieva Ļaksa                Pļaviņas-j 00:58:53 +14:07
 5.    30 Dana Nagle                OK Arona   01:04:37 +19:51
 6.    34 Ilana Golubova            Sēlijas me 01:06:22 +21:36
 7.    35 Inga Grikpede             Jaunjelgav 01:06:52 +22:06
 8.    36 Līva Nenišķe              Sala       01:10:41 +25:55
 9.    32 Zinta Gulbe               Cesvaine   01:12:13 +27:27
V16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    76 Mārcis Graudums           Madonas BJ 00:42:27
 2.    75 Antons Sivačevs           Stiga OK   00:54:40 +12:13
 3.    74 Jānis Zeps                Madonas BJ 00:56:37 +14:10
 4.    73 Maksims Stepanovs         Stiga OK   00:58:44 +16:17
VB Distance (4): 17 KP 4,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Jānis Sārs                KUSA       00:36:30
 2.    93 Dāvis Sārs                KUSA       00:39:04 +02:34
 3.    88 Ivo Siliņš                Salas vidu 00:40:39 +04:09
 4.    97 Mārtiņš Sārs              KUSA       00:40:48 +04:18
 5.    96 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 00:42:49 +06:19
 6.    95 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:47:45 +11:15
 7.    99 Mihails Konovalovs        Stiga OK   00:52:00 +15:30
 8.    98 Kristaps Lazdāns          Sēlijas me 00:53:36 +17:06
 9.    91 Renārs Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me 00:53:38 +17:08
10.    89 Juris Ļepeškins           Madonas BJ 00:56:30 +20:00
11.    92 Rūdis Lapiņš              Salas nova 00:56:31 +20:01
12.    94 Daniils Lukjanovs         Stiga OK   00:56:50 +20:20
13.   100 Kristaps Nenišķis         Salas nova 01:20:04 +43:34
SA Distance (5): 13 KP 4,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    27 Aija Skrastiņa            Briksnis S 00:36:00
 2.    25 Una Arama                 Madonas BJ 00:42:26 +06:26
 3.    22 Līga Lazdāne              Sēlijas me 00:43:21 +07:21
 4.    28 Ieva Ivbule               Sēlijas me 00:45:06 +09:06
 5.    24 Laima Klūga               Sēlijas me 00:50:53 +14:53
 6.    20 Laura Nikola Pinne        Sēlijas me 00:51:24 +15:24
 7.    23 Olita Znotiņa             Pļaviņas   00:54:59 +18:59
       21 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis I DQ      
V40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   102 Oļegs Gauks               Stiga OK   00:44:08
 2.   104 Sergejs Sokolovs          Stiga OK   00:45:36 +01:28
 3.   103 Raivis Reinsons           Koknese    00:48:15 +04:07
 4.   101 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis I 00:50:18 +06:10
VA Distance (6): 16 KP 5,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    86 Artūrs Pauliņš            Compresspo 00:34:32
 2.    85 Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts OK 00:36:52 +02:20
 3.    82 Alvis Reinsons            Koknese    00:39:27 +04:55
 4.    80 Artems Babins             Madonas BJ 00:41:14 +06:42
 5.    87 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis I 00:41:34 +07:02
 6.    84 Ingus Znotiņš             Sēlijas me 00:46:36 +12:04
 7.    83 Konstantīns Grišulis      Jēkabpils  00:51:29 +16:57
 8.    79 Aivars Meldrājs           Sēlijas me 00:55:14 +20:42
 9.    81 Sandris Batarags          Sēlijas me 00:57:05 +22:33
10.    78 Guntars Kudiņš            Jēkabpils  00:58:41 +24:09
S40 Distance (7): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    41 Ruta Šķipare              Sala       00:51:18
 2.    38 Elīna Andersone           Saldus OK  00:53:45 +02:27
 3.    40 Ilvija Madsena            Ērgļi      00:54:59 +03:41
 4.    39 Inga Ziediņa              Sēlijas me 00:56:33 +05:15
V50 Distance (7): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Aigars Krasovskis         Sēlijas me 00:48:39
 2.   110 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas/M 00:49:05 +00:26
 3.   108 Jānis Ziediņš             Sēlijas me 00:55:02 +06:23
 4.   109 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:01:44 +13:05
 5.   106 Uldis Grundšteins         Sēlijas me 01:10:20 +21:41
 6.   112 Valdis Groza              Lubāna     01:38:36 +49:57
S50 Distance (8): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Baiba Kaļva               Madonas BJ 00:48:31
       43 Rita Šķipare              Sala       DQ      
S60 Distance (8): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Gundega Jurāne            Sēlijas me 00:44:26
 2.    51 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas/M 00:51:33 +07:07
 3.    46 Dace Lukšēvica            Sēlijas me 00:54:00 +09:34
 4.    48 Aija Zīlmane              Kalsnava   00:58:56 +14:30
 5.    53 Dace Staģīte              Sēlijas me 00:59:31 +15:05
 6.    52 Eugeņija Rudzīte          Madonas BJ 01:09:46 +25:20
 7.    47 Dace Saulīte              Madonas BJ 01:17:22 +32:56
 8.    45 Aira Bērziņa              Madonas BJ 01:21:21 +36:55
 9.    49 Ilona Bartkeviča          Sece       01:28:43 +44:17
V60 Distance (8): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Andris Rudzītis           Madonas BJ 00:44:02
 2.   115 Rihards Barkovskis        Sēlijas me 00:50:39 +06:37
 3.   114 Juris Švirksts            Zundāni    00:54:29 +10:27
 4.   119 Voldemārs Avotiņš         Koknese    01:46:40 +62:38
V70 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:56:25
 2.   123 Imants Meldrājs           Sēlijas me 00:57:01 +00:36
 3.   121 Vladimirs Konstantinovs   Salas nova 01:05:31 +09:06
 4.   120 Jānis Kalniņš             Sēlijas me 01:23:59 +27:34
#1 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Nauris Stiprais           Madonas BJV12      00:13:48
 2.    58 Armands Dzenis            Madonas BJV12      00:15:59 +02:11
 3.     1 Patrīcija Valaine         Ogre OK/SCS12      00:17:21 +03:33
 4.     7 Viktorija Bērziņa         Madonas BJS12      00:17:43 +03:55
 5.     6 Līna Madsena              Ērgļi     S12      00:21:29 +07:41
 6.    56 Juris Celmārs             Sēlijas meV12      00:21:58 +08:10
 7.     3 Anete Vintiša             Madonas BJS12      00:25:46 +11:58
 8.     5 Evelīna Galeja            Madonas BJS12      00:27:41 +13:53
 9.     2 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis IS12      00:28:09 +14:21
10.     4 Sofija Birkāne            Pļaviņas-jS12      00:38:28 +24:40
11.    59 Mihaels Feldmanis         Salas viduV12      00:58:19 +44:31
       61 Aigars Lemaks             Sēlijas meV12      DQ      
#2 Distance (S14,V14): 9 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Dāvis Vintišs             Madonas BJV14      00:17:51
 2.    63 Ritvars Ļepeškins         Madonas BJV14      00:18:09 +00:18
 3.    66 Aleksejs Baļinskis        Stiga OK  V14      00:19:12 +01:21
 4.    64 Mikus Nenišķis            Sēlijas meV14      00:20:52 +03:01
 5.    69 Nauris Pinne              Sēlijas meV14      00:22:50 +04:59
 6.     9 Daniela Krasovska         Sēlijas meS14      00:23:06 +05:15
 7.    12 Krista Stūre              Pļaviņas  S14      00:23:50 +05:59
 8.     8 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SCS14      00:24:42 +06:51
 9.    11 Rēzija Kalniņa            Sēlijas meS14      00:24:56 +07:05
10.    71 Artjoms Ivanovs           Stiga OK  V14      00:25:57 +08:06
11.    67 Kristers Valeskalns       Salas viduV14      00:27:54 +10:03
12.    14 Renāte Jakovļeva          Madonas BJS14      00:32:18 +14:27
13.    10 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Madonas BJS14      00:40:28 +22:37
14.    70 Raimonds Zeps             Pļaviņas-jV14      00:41:14 +23:23
15.    68 Rinalds Gregersons        Pļaviņas-jV14      00:45:23 +27:32
16.    13 Undīne Marija Voino       314.JēkabpS14      00:46:35 +28:44
#3 Distance (S16,SB): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    16 Agate Šicāne              Sēlijas meS16      00:33:22
 2.    18 Kitija Elksne             Sēlijas meS16      00:41:43 +08:21
 3.    17 Laine Odziļeviča          Sēlijas meS16      00:44:33 +11:11
 4.    37 Inga Jansone              Madonas BJSB       00:44:46 +11:24
 5.    29 Ilze Gregersone           Pļaviņas-jSB       00:45:23 +12:01
 6.    31 Marija Dauškane           Pļaviņas-jSB       00:46:15 +12:53
 7.    33 Ieva Ļaksa                Pļaviņas-jSB       00:58:53 +25:31
 8.    30 Dana Nagle                OK Arona  SB       01:04:37 +31:15
 9.    34 Ilana Golubova            Sēlijas meSB       01:06:22 +33:00
10.    35 Inga Grikpede             JaunjelgavSB       01:06:52 +33:30
11.    36 Līva Nenišķe              Sala      SB       01:10:41 +37:19
12.    32 Zinta Gulbe               Cesvaine  SB       01:12:13 +38:51
#4 Distance (V16,VB): 17 KP 4,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Jānis Sārs                KUSA      VB       00:36:30
 2.    93 Dāvis Sārs                KUSA      VB       00:39:04 +02:34
 3.    88 Ivo Siliņš                Salas viduVB       00:40:39 +04:09
 4.    97 Mārtiņš Sārs              KUSA      VB       00:40:48 +04:18
 5.    76 Mārcis Graudums           Madonas BJV16      00:42:27 +05:57
 6.    96 Sandis Ziediņš            AizkraukleVB       00:42:49 +06:19
 7.    95 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MVB       00:47:45 +11:15
 8.    99 Mihails Konovalovs        Stiga OK  VB       00:52:00 +15:30
 9.    98 Kristaps Lazdāns          Sēlijas meVB       00:53:36 +17:06
10.    91 Renārs Lucijanovs         Sēlijas meVB       00:53:38 +17:08
11.    75 Antons Sivačevs           Stiga OK  V16      00:54:40 +18:10
12.    89 Juris Ļepeškins           Madonas BJVB       00:56:30 +20:00
13.    92 Rūdis Lapiņš              Salas novaVB       00:56:31 +20:01
14.    74 Jānis Zeps                Madonas BJV16      00:56:37 +20:07
15.    94 Daniils Lukjanovs         Stiga OK  VB       00:56:50 +20:20
16.    73 Maksims Stepanovs         Stiga OK  V16      00:58:44 +22:14
17.   100 Kristaps Nenišķis         Salas novaVB       01:20:04 +43:34
#5 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 4,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    27 Aija Skrastiņa            Briksnis SSA       00:36:00
 2.    25 Una Arama                 Madonas BJSA       00:42:26 +06:26
 3.    22 Līga Lazdāne              Sēlijas meSA       00:43:21 +07:21
 4.   102 Oļegs Gauks               Stiga OK  V40      00:44:08 +08:08
 5.    28 Ieva Ivbule               Sēlijas meSA       00:45:06 +09:06
 6.   104 Sergejs Sokolovs          Stiga OK  V40      00:45:36 +09:36
 7.   103 Raivis Reinsons           Koknese   V40      00:48:15 +12:15
 8.   101 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis IV40      00:50:18 +14:18
 9.    24 Laima Klūga               Sēlijas meSA       00:50:53 +14:53
10.    20 Laura Nikola Pinne        Sēlijas meSA       00:51:24 +15:24
11.    23 Olita Znotiņa             Pļaviņas  SA       00:54:59 +18:59
       21 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis ISA       DQ      
#6 Distance (VA): 16 KP 5,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    86 Artūrs Pauliņš            CompresspoVA       00:34:32
 2.    85 Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts OKVA       00:36:52 +02:20
 3.    82 Alvis Reinsons            Koknese   VA       00:39:27 +04:55
 4.    80 Artems Babins             Madonas BJVA       00:41:14 +06:42
 5.    87 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis IVA       00:41:34 +07:02
 6.    84 Ingus Znotiņš             Sēlijas meVA       00:46:36 +12:04
 7.    83 Konstantīns Grišulis      Jēkabpils VA       00:51:29 +16:57
 8.    79 Aivars Meldrājs           Sēlijas meVA       00:55:14 +20:42
 9.    81 Sandris Batarags          Sēlijas meVA       00:57:05 +22:33
10.    78 Guntars Kudiņš            Jēkabpils VA       00:58:41 +24:09
#7 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Aigars Krasovskis         Sēlijas meV50      00:48:39
 2.   110 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas/MV50      00:49:05 +00:26
 3.    41 Ruta Šķipare              Sala      S40      00:51:18 +02:39
 4.    38 Elīna Andersone           Saldus OK S40      00:53:45 +05:06
 5.    40 Ilvija Madsena            Ērgļi     S40      00:54:59 +06:20
 6.   108 Jānis Ziediņš             Sēlijas meV50      00:55:02 +06:23
 7.    39 Inga Ziediņa              Sēlijas meS40      00:56:33 +07:54
 8.   109 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportV50      01:01:44 +13:05
 9.   106 Uldis Grundšteins         Sēlijas meV50      01:10:20 +21:41
10.   112 Valdis Groza              Lubāna    V50      01:38:36 +49:57
#8 Distance (S50,S60,V60): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Andris Rudzītis           Madonas BJV60      00:44:02
 2.    50 Gundega Jurāne            Sēlijas meS60      00:44:26 +00:24
 3.    44 Baiba Kaļva               Madonas BJS50      00:48:31 +04:29
 4.   115 Rihards Barkovskis        Sēlijas meV60      00:50:39 +06:37
 5.    51 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas/MS60      00:51:33 +07:31
 6.    46 Dace Lukšēvica            Sēlijas meS60      00:54:00 +09:58
 7.   114 Juris Švirksts            Zundāni   V60      00:54:29 +10:27
 8.    48 Aija Zīlmane              Kalsnava  S60      00:58:56 +14:54
 9.    53 Dace Staģīte              Sēlijas meS60      00:59:31 +15:29
10.    52 Eugeņija Rudzīte          Madonas BJS60      01:09:46 +25:44
11.    47 Dace Saulīte              Madonas BJS60      01:17:22 +33:20
12.    45 Aira Bērziņa              Madonas BJS60      01:21:21 +37:19
13.    49 Ilona Bartkeviča          Sece      S60      01:28:43 +44:41
14.   119 Voldemārs Avotiņš         Koknese   V60      01:46:40 +62:38
       43 Rita Šķipare              Sala      S50      DQ      
#9 Distance (S70,V70): 11 KP 2,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   V70      00:56:25
 2.   123 Imants Meldrājs           Sēlijas meV70      00:57:01 +00:36
 3.   121 Vladimirs Konstantinovs   Salas novaV70      01:05:31 +09:06
 4.   120 Jānis Kalniņš             Sēlijas meV70      01:23:59 +27:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2019.10.12. 17:10:55 NGO PRO.ini