Jēkabpils orientēšanās čempionāts 2019

12.10.2019
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60]
[V70] [VA] [VB]
S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 75)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Patrīcija Valaine         00:17:21 12:14:00   01:48  2  08:30  1  11:33  3  12:24  2  15:21  2  16:55  1  17:21  1 00:17:21
       1 Ogre OK/SC                S12            01:48  2  06:42  2  03:03  5  00:51  2  02:57  6  01:34  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktorija Bērziņa         00:17:43 12:26:00   01:46  1  09:05  3  11:31  1  12:15  1  14:30  1  17:15  2  17:43  2 00:17:43
       7 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            01:46  1  07:19  3  02:26  2  00:44  1  02:15  3  02:45  4  00:28  2
                                                 -00:02     00:37    -00:37    -00:07    -00:42     01:11     00:02   
 3. Līna Madsena              00:21:29 12:24:00   02:01  4  11:03  5  14:49  5  15:44  3  18:37  3  20:59  3  21:29  3 00:21:29
       6 Ērgļi                     S12            02:01  4  09:02  6  03:46  6  00:55  3  02:53  5  02:22  3  00:30  5
                                                  00:13     02:20     00:43     00:04    -00:04     00:48     00:04   
 4. Anete Vintiša             00:25:46 12:18:00   02:02  6  08:34  2  11:32  2  19:28  4  21:30  4  25:18  4  25:46  4 00:25:46
       3 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            02:02  6  06:32  1  02:58  4  07:56  7  02:02  1  03:48  5  00:28  2
                                                  00:14    -00:10    -00:05     07:05    -00:55     02:14     00:02   
 5. Evelīna Galeja            00:27:41 12:22:00   01:59  3  19:16  7  21:38  7  23:26  7  25:37  6  27:10  5  27:41  5 00:27:41
       5 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            01:59  3  17:17  7  02:22  1  01:48  4  02:11  2  01:33  1  00:31  6
                                                  00:11     10:35    -00:41     00:57    -00:46    -00:01     00:05   
 6. Amanta Mikijanska         00:28:09 12:16:00   02:01  4  10:50  4  13:30  4  21:25  5  23:46  5  27:40  6  28:09  6 00:28:09
       2 Auseklis IK               S12            02:01  4  08:49  5  02:40  3  07:55  6  02:21  4  03:54  6  00:29  4
                                                  00:13     02:07    -00:23     07:04    -00:36     02:20     00:03   
 7. Sofija Birkāne            00:38:28 12:20:00   02:45  7  11:11  6  20:13  6  22:19  6  26:27  7  37:25  7  38:28  7 00:38:28
       4 Pļaviņas-jaujas           S12            02:45  7  08:26  4  09:02  7  02:06  5  04:08  7  10:58  7  01:03  7
                                                  00:57     01:44     05:59     01:15     01:11     09:24     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     06:32     02:22     00:44     02:02     01:33     00:26   00:15:25

V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 75)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Stiprais           00:13:48 12:10:00   01:44  2  07:25  3  09:22  3  10:22  2  12:16  2  13:29  2  13:48  1 00:13:48
      60 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            01:44  2  05:41  3  01:57  1  01:00  1  01:54  2  01:13  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Dzenis            00:15:59 12:06:00   01:26  1  02:58  1  06:32  1  08:54  1  10:45  1  12:28  1  15:37  2 00:15:59
      58 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            01:26  1  01:32  1  03:34  2  02:22  2  01:51  1  01:43  2  03:09  4
                                                 -00:18    -04:09     01:37     01:22    -00:03     00:30     02:50   
 3. Juris Celmārs             00:21:58 12:02:00   02:03  3  03:44  2  09:17  2  16:07  3  18:14  3  20:21  3  21:32  3 00:21:58
      56 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            02:03  3  01:41  2  05:33  3  06:50  4  02:07  3  02:07  3  01:11  3
                                                  00:19    -04:00     03:36     05:50     00:13     00:54     00:52   
 4. Mihaels Feldmanis         00:58:19 12:08:00   03:27  5  23:03  4  45:40  4  48:08  4  54:55  4  57:50  4  58:19  4 00:58:19
      59 Salas vidusskola          V12            03:27  5  19:36  4  22:37  4  02:28  3  06:47  4  02:55  4  00:29  2
                                                  01:43     13:55     20:40     01:28     04:53     01:42     00:10   
    Aigars Lemaks             DQ       12:12:00   02:25  4  45:57  5                                                   DQ
      61 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            02:25  4  43:32  5                                03:02  5          
                                                  00:41     37:51                                   01:49             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     01:32     01:57     01:00     01:51     01:13     00:19   00:09:18

S14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 63)   5.( 62)   6.( 74)   7.( 73)   8.( 75)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daniela Krasovska         00:23:06 12:22:00   01:27  2  03:01  1  08:24  2  12:48  2  14:08  1  17:07  1  17:55  1  19:58  1  22:42  1  23:06  1 00:23:06
       9 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S14            01:27  2  01:34  2  05:23  2  04:24  4  01:20  1  02:59  1  00:48  4  02:03  1  02:44  6  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Stūre              00:23:50 12:28:00   01:20  1  03:03  3  09:27  3  13:28  3  15:18  3  19:00  3  19:45  3  21:53  3  23:29  2  23:50  2 00:23:50
      12 Pļaviņas                  S14            01:20  1  01:43  4  06:24  4  04:01  1  01:50  3  03:42  4  00:45  2  02:08  3  01:36  1  00:21  2
                                                 -00:07     00:09     01:01    -00:23     00:30     00:43    -00:03     00:05    -01:08    -00:03   
 3. Līva Elīza Andersone      00:24:42 12:20:00   01:39  5  03:27  5  09:37  4  13:51  4  15:42  4  19:19  4  20:07  4  22:18  4  24:12  3  24:42  3 00:24:42
       8 Ogre OK/SC                S14            01:39  5  01:48  5  06:10  3  04:14  2  01:51  4  03:37  3  00:48  4  02:11  4  01:54  4  00:30  6
                                                  00:12     00:14     00:47    -00:10     00:31     00:38     00:00     00:08    -00:50     00:06   
 4. Rēzija Kalniņa            00:24:56 12:26:00   01:31  3  03:10  4  08:22  1  12:36  1  14:09  2  17:30  2  18:16  2  20:22  2  24:31  4  24:56  4 00:24:56
      11 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S14            01:31  3  01:39  3  05:12  1  04:14  2  01:33  2  03:21  2  00:46  3  02:06  2  04:09  7  00:25  5
                                                  00:04     00:05    -00:11    -00:10     00:13     00:22    -00:02     00:03     01:25     00:01   
 5. Renāte Jakovļeva          00:32:18 12:32:00   01:34  4  03:02  2  12:03  6  16:46  5  22:25  5  27:06  5  28:01  5  30:18  5  31:59  5  32:18  5 00:32:18
      14 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            01:34  4  01:28  1  09:01  6  04:43  5  05:39  7  04:41  5  00:55  6  02:17  5  01:41  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:07    -00:06     03:38     00:19     04:19     01:42     00:07     00:14    -01:03    -00:05   
 6. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova 00:40:28 12:24:00   01:46  6  03:58  6  11:18  5  27:44  7  30:22  7  35:20  6  35:59  6  38:20  6  40:05  6  40:28  6 00:40:28
      10 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            01:46  6  02:12  6  07:20  5  16:26  7  02:38  5  04:58  6  00:39  1  02:21  6  01:45  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:19     00:38     01:57     12:02     01:18     01:59    -00:09     00:18    -00:59    -00:01   
 7. Undīne Marija Voino       00:46:35 12:30:00   01:55  7  04:17  7  19:26  7  27:00  6  30:14  6  37:23  7  39:04  7  43:41  7  45:48  7  46:35  7 00:46:35
      13 314.Jēkabpils jaunsargu v S14            01:55  7  02:22  7  15:09  7  07:34  6  03:14  6  07:09  7  01:41  7  04:37  7  02:07  5  00:47  7
                                                  00:28     00:48     09:46     03:10     01:54     04:10     00:53     02:34    -00:37     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:28     05:12     04:01     01:20     02:59     00:39     02:03     01:36     00:19   00:20:57

V14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 63)   5.( 62)   6.( 74)   7.( 73)   8.( 75)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs             00:17:51 12:06:00   01:10  2  02:27  2  03:49  1  06:23  1  09:31  1  10:48  1  14:19  1  14:53  1  16:33  1  17:35  1 00:17:51
      65 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            01:10  2  01:17  2  01:22  1  02:34  1  03:08  7  01:17  1  03:31  6  00:34  2  01:40  3  01:02  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ritvars Ļepeškins         00:18:09 12:02:00   01:52  7  03:12  5  04:40  3  07:14  2  10:25  2  11:45  2  14:22  2  15:01  2  16:37  2  17:46  2 00:18:09
      63 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            01:52  7  01:20  4  01:28  3  02:34  1  03:11  9  01:20  3  02:37  5  00:39  3  01:36  2  01:09  9
                                                  00:42     00:03     00:06     00:00     00:03     00:03    -00:54     00:05    -00:04     00:07   
 3. Aleksejs Baļinskis        00:19:12 12:08:00   01:09  1  02:26  1  03:50  2  07:23  3  10:32  3  11:51  3  15:35  3  16:07  3  17:52  3  18:53  3 00:19:12
      66 Stiga OK                  V14            01:09  1  01:17  2  01:24  2  03:33  3  03:09  8  01:19  2  03:44  7  00:32  1  01:45  4  01:01  7
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:02     00:59     00:01     00:02     00:13    -00:02     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Mikus Nenišķis            00:20:52 12:04:00   01:28  3  02:54  4  07:44  5  11:28  4  13:13  4  16:06  4  17:05  4  19:10  4  20:27  4  20:52  4 00:20:52
      64 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V14            01:28  3  01:26  5  04:50  5  03:44  4  01:45  6  02:53  4  00:59  4  02:05  6  01:17  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:18     00:09     03:28     01:10    -01:23     01:36    -02:32     01:31    -00:23    -00:37   
 5. Nauris Pinne              00:22:50 12:14:00   01:28  3  02:44  3  07:27  4  12:12  5  13:31  5  17:15  5  17:57  5  19:44  5  22:23  5  22:50  5 00:22:50
      69 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V14            01:28  3  01:16  1  04:43  4  04:45  7  01:19  2  03:44  8  00:42  1  01:47  4  02:39  6  00:27  4
                                                  00:18    -00:01     03:21     02:11    -01:49     02:27    -02:49     01:13     00:59    -00:35   
 6. Artjoms Ivanovs           00:25:57 12:18:00   01:28  3  03:29  6  10:47  7  15:33  6  16:59  6  20:18  6  21:15  6  23:36  6  25:35  6  25:57  6 00:25:57
      71 Stiga OK                  V14            01:28  3  02:01  8  07:18  8  04:46  8  01:26  5  03:19  7  00:57  3  02:21  8  01:59  5  00:22  1
                                                  00:18     00:44     05:56     02:12    -01:42     02:02    -02:34     01:47     00:19    -00:40   
 7. Kristers Valeskalns       00:27:54 12:10:00   02:00  8  03:39  7  10:45  6  16:15  7  17:30  7  21:36  7  22:19  7  24:22  7  27:25  7  27:54  7 00:27:54
      67 Salas vidusskola          V14            02:00  8  01:39  6  07:06  7  05:30  9  01:15  1  04:06  9  00:43  2  02:03  5  03:03  7  00:29  5
                                                  00:50     00:22     05:44     02:56    -01:53     02:49    -02:48     01:29     01:23    -00:33   
 8. Raimonds Zeps             00:41:14 12:16:00   07:29  9  09:22  9  14:39  8  18:55  8  20:14  8  23:22  8  35:03  8  37:22  8  40:48  8  41:14  8 00:41:14
      70 Pļaviņas-jaujas           V14            07:29  9  01:53  7  05:17  6  04:16  5  01:19  2  03:08  5  11:41  9  02:19  7  03:26  9  00:26  3
                                                  06:19     00:36     03:55     01:42    -01:49     01:51     08:10     01:45     01:46    -00:36   
 9. Rinalds Gregersons        00:45:23 12:12:00   01:44  6  05:39  8  18:25  9  22:54  9  24:15  9  27:32  9  38:57  9  41:38  9  44:54  9  45:23  9 00:45:23
      68 Pļaviņas-jaujas           V14            01:44  6  03:55  9  12:46  9  04:29  6  01:21  4  03:17  6  11:25  8  02:41  9  03:16  8  00:29  5
                                                  00:34     02:38     11:24     01:55    -01:47     02:00     07:54     02:07     01:36    -00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     01:16     01:22     02:34     01:15     01:17     00:42     00:32     01:17     00:22   00:11:46

S16 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 78)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 70)   6.( 62)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 72)  11.( 75)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Agate Šicāne              00:33:22 12:03:00   03:23  1  06:13  1  09:39  1  11:59  1  13:47  1  19:06  1  20:16  1  22:31  1  25:36  1  28:40  1  31:14  1  32:55  1  33:22  1 00:33:22
      16 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            03:23  1  02:50  1  03:26  1  02:20  1  01:48  1  05:19  1  01:10  1  02:15  1  03:05  1  03:04  1  02:34  1  01:41  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Elksne             00:41:43 12:07:00   03:45  3  08:32  3  12:36  2  16:13  2  18:28  2  24:08  2  25:41  2  28:26  2  32:24  2  36:43  2  39:45  2  41:16  2  41:43  2 00:41:43
      18 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            03:45  3  04:47  3  04:04  2  03:37  3  02:15  3  05:40  2  01:33  2  02:45  2  03:58  2  04:19  2  03:02  2  01:31  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:22     01:57     00:38     01:17     00:27     00:21     00:23     00:30     00:53     01:15     00:28    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Laine Odziļeviča          00:44:33 12:05:00   03:39  2  06:58  2  13:20  3  16:36  3  18:49  3  24:45  3  26:41  3  29:29  3  34:17  3  38:37  3  42:08  3  44:00  3  44:33  3 00:44:33
      17 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            03:39  2  03:19  2  06:22  3  03:16  2  02:13  2  05:56  3  01:56  3  02:48  3  04:48  3  04:20  3  03:31  3  01:52  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:16     00:29     02:56     00:56     00:25     00:37     00:46     00:33     01:43     01:16     00:57     00:11     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:23     02:50     03:26     02:20     01:48     05:19     01:10     02:15     03:05     03:04     02:34     01:31     00:27   00:33:12

SB Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 78)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 70)   6.( 62)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 72)  11.( 75)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone              00:44:46 12:25:00   04:39  2  06:48  1  10:17  1  17:24  2  19:23  2  24:12  1  29:34  3  31:47  3  35:52  3  39:02  1  43:02  1  44:22  1  44:46  1 00:44:46
      37 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SB             04:39  2  02:09  1  03:29  1  07:07  5  01:59  1  04:49  1  05:22  9  02:13  1  04:05  2  03:10  1  04:00  6  01:20  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Gregersone           00:45:23 12:09:00   07:19  6  09:40  3  14:56  3  18:33  3  21:29  3  26:53  3  28:52  2  31:44  2  35:30  2  39:49  2  43:27  2  44:51  2  45:23  2 00:45:23
      29 Pļaviņas-jaujas           SB             07:19  6  02:21  2  05:16  4  03:37  4  02:56  4  05:24  2  01:59  6  02:52  2  03:46  1  04:19  2  03:38  3  01:24  2  00:32  5
                                                  02:40     00:12     01:47    -03:30     00:57     00:35    -03:23     00:39    -00:19     01:09    -00:22     00:04     00:08   
 3. Marija Dauškane           00:46:15 12:13:00   04:08  1  08:35  2  13:39  2  16:38  1  19:17  1  25:07  2  26:36  1  29:35  1  35:27  1  40:16  3  43:47  3  45:46  3  46:15  3 00:46:15
      31 Pļaviņas-jaujas           SB             04:08  1  04:27  5  05:04  2  02:59  1  02:39  3  05:50  3  01:29  1  02:59  3  05:52  7  04:49  5  03:31  1  01:59  6  00:29  2
                                                 -00:31     02:18     01:35    -04:08     00:40     01:01    -03:53     00:46     01:47     01:39    -00:29     00:39     00:05   
 4. Ieva Ļaksa                00:58:53 12:17:00   07:02  5  13:23  6  18:29  5  27:04  4  30:16  4  37:10  4  38:47  4  42:23  4  47:18  4  52:24  4  56:17  4  58:14  4  58:53  4 00:58:53
      33 Pļaviņas-jaujas           SB             07:02  5  06:21  7  05:06  3  08:35  8  03:12  6  06:54  5  01:37  3  03:36  6  04:55  4  05:06  6  03:53  5  01:57  5  00:39  7
                                                  02:23     04:12     01:37     01:28     01:13     02:05    -03:45     01:23     00:50     01:56    -00:07     00:37     00:15   
 5. Dana Nagle                01:04:37 12:11:00   14:02  8  19:05  8  24:27  7  32:47  8  36:21  8  43:19  6  44:58  6  48:33  5  53:34  5  58:18  5  62:19  5  64:07  5  64:37  5 01:04:37
      30 OK Arona                  SB             14:02  8  05:03  6  05:22  5  08:20  7  03:34  7  06:58  6  01:39  4  03:35  5  05:01  5  04:44  4  04:01  7  01:48  4  00:30  3
                                                  09:23     02:54     01:53     01:13     01:35     02:09    -03:43     01:22     00:56     01:34     00:01     00:28     00:06   
 6. Ilana Golubova            01:06:22 12:19:00   04:44  3  12:08  5  33:09  9  36:32  9  38:38  9  45:27  9  47:06  9  50:43  9  54:51  7  60:31  8  64:04  8  65:50  6  66:22  6 01:06:22
      34 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SB             04:44  3  07:24  8  21:01  9  03:23  3  02:06  2  06:49  4  01:39  4  03:37  7  04:08  3  05:40  7  03:33  2  01:46  3  00:32  5
                                                  00:05     05:15     17:32    -03:44     00:07     02:00    -03:43     01:24     00:03     02:30    -00:27     00:26     00:08   
 7. Inga Grikpede             01:06:52 12:21:00   15:27  9  18:23  7  24:20  6  32:22  7  35:32  6  43:21  7  45:21  8  48:52  6  54:00  6  59:44  6  64:00  7  66:09  7  66:52  7 01:06:52
      35 Jaunjelgava               SB             15:27  9  02:56  3  05:57  7  08:02  6  03:10  5  07:49  8  02:00  7  03:31  4  05:08  6  05:44  8  04:16  8  02:09  7  00:43  8
                                                  10:48     00:47     02:28     00:55     01:11     03:00    -03:22     01:18     01:03     02:34     00:16     00:49     00:19   
 8. Līva Nenišķe              01:10:41 12:23:00   09:27  7  23:07  9  29:01  8  32:05  6  35:51  7  43:30  8  45:00  7  49:23  7  55:49  8  60:19  7  63:58  6  70:10  8  70:41  8 01:10:41
      36 Sala                      SB             09:27  7  13:40  9  05:54  6  03:04  2  03:46  8  07:39  7  01:30  2  04:23  8  06:26  8  04:30  3  03:39  4  06:12  9  00:31  4
                                                  04:48     11:31     02:25    -04:03     01:47     02:50    -03:52     02:10     02:21     01:20    -00:21     04:52     00:07   
 9. Zinta Gulbe               01:12:13 12:15:00   06:02  4  10:09  4  16:45  4  28:50  5  33:10  5  42:35  5  44:56  5  49:23  7  56:16  9  63:37  9  68:35  9  71:16  9  72:13  9 01:12:13
      32 Cesvaine                  SB             06:02  4  04:07  4  06:36  8  12:05  9  04:20  9  09:25  9  02:21  8  04:27  9  06:53  9  07:21  9  04:58  9  02:41  8  00:57  9
                                                  01:23     01:58     03:07     04:58     02:21     04:36    -03:01     02:14     02:48     04:11     00:58     01:21     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:08     02:09     03:29     02:59     01:59     04:49     01:29     02:13     03:46     03:10     03:31     01:20     00:24   00:35:26

V16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 52)   3.( 78)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 70)   8.( 68)   9.( 67)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 64)  13.( 65)  14.( 69)  15.( 72)  16.( 74)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mārcis Graudums           00:42:27 12:09:00   02:23  1  02:55  1  06:16  1  09:11  1  11:48  1  14:49  1  16:31  1  18:54  1  22:36  1  27:41  1  28:47  1  31:00  1  33:34  1  34:32  1  37:21  1  40:15  1  42:02  1  42:27  1 00:42:27
      76 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            02:23  1  00:32  1  03:21  2  02:55  1  02:37  1  03:01  2  01:42  1  02:23  1  03:42  1  05:05  1  01:06  1  02:13  1  02:34  1  00:58  1  02:49  1  02:54  1  01:47  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antons Sivačevs           00:54:40 12:07:00   03:27  3  04:10  3  08:45  3  12:40  3  15:47  2  18:58  2  21:20  2  24:09  2  28:37  2  34:57  2  36:12  2  39:48  2  43:40  2  45:39  2  48:54  2  52:22  2  54:08  2  54:40  2 00:54:40
      75 Stiga OK                  V16            03:27  3  00:43  3  04:35  3  03:55  3  03:07  2  03:11  3  02:22  2  02:49  2  04:28  3  06:20  3  01:15  3  03:36  3  03:52  4  01:59  3  03:15  4  03:28  4  01:46  2  00:32  4
                                                  01:04     00:11     01:14     01:00     00:30     00:10     00:40     00:26     00:46     01:15     00:09     01:23     01:18     01:01     00:26     00:34    -00:01     00:07   
 3. Jānis Zeps                00:56:37 12:05:00   02:58  2  03:38  2  13:18  4  16:40  4  20:12  4  22:30  4  25:00  4  28:10  3  31:56  3  39:29  4  40:41  4  43:31  3  47:10  3  48:41  3  51:36  3  54:36  3  56:17  3  56:37  3 00:56:37
      74 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            02:58  2  00:40  2  09:40  4  03:22  2  03:32  3  02:18  1  02:30  4  03:10  3  03:46  2  07:33  4  01:12  2  02:50  2  03:39  2  01:31  2  02:55  2  03:00  2  01:41  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:35     00:08     06:19     00:27     00:55    -00:43     00:48     00:47     00:04     02:28     00:06     00:37     01:05     00:33     00:06     00:06    -00:06    -00:05   
 4. Maksims Stepanovs         00:58:44 12:03:00   03:52  4  04:48  4  07:37  2  11:47  2  17:04  3  20:46  3  23:11  3  28:14  4  32:47  4  39:02  3  40:17  3  43:59  4  47:46  4  49:46  4  53:00  4  56:23  4  58:13  4  58:44  4 00:58:44
      73 Stiga OK                  V16            03:52  4  00:56  4  02:49  1  04:10  4  05:17  4  03:42  4  02:25  3  05:03  4  04:33  4  06:15  2  01:15  3  03:42  4  03:47  3  02:00  4  03:14  3  03:23  3  01:50  4  00:31  3
                                                  01:29     00:24    -00:32     01:15     02:40     00:41     00:43     02:40     00:51     01:10     00:09     01:29     01:13     01:02     00:25     00:29     00:03     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     00:32     02:49     02:55     02:37     02:18     01:42     02:23     03:42     05:05     01:06     02:13     02:34     00:58     02:49     02:54     01:41     00:20   00:41:01

VB Distance (4): 17 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 52)   3.( 78)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 70)   8.( 68)   9.( 67)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 64)  13.( 65)  14.( 69)  15.( 72)  16.( 74)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Sārs                00:36:30 12:15:00   02:28  4  03:03  4  05:25  5  08:18  4  10:23  2  12:24  2  13:55  1  16:19  1  19:13  1  23:19  1  24:13  1  26:19  1  28:49  1  30:18  1  32:31  1  34:47  1  36:09  1  36:30  1 00:36:30
      90 KUSA                      VB             02:28  4  00:35  5  02:22  6  02:53  3  02:05  2  02:01  2  01:31  2  02:24  4  02:54  2  04:06  2  00:54  4  02:06  3  02:30  1  01:29  7  02:13  3  02:16  4  01:22  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Sārs                00:39:04 12:21:00   02:17  1  02:51  1  04:34  1  07:23  1  09:57  1  12:15  1  13:58  2  16:40  3  19:20  2  24:22  2  25:42  2  28:13  2  30:50  2  32:10  2  34:36  2  37:20  2  38:40  2  39:04  2 00:39:04
      93 KUSA                      VB             02:17  1  00:34  3  01:43  1  02:49  1  02:34  3  02:18  4  01:43  4  02:42  8  02:40  1  05:02  7  01:20 10  02:31  7  02:37  3  01:20  4  02:26  6  02:44  7  01:20  1  00:24  6
                                                 -00:11    -00:01    -00:39    -00:04     00:29     00:17     00:12     00:18    -00:14     00:56     00:26     00:25     00:07    -00:09     00:13     00:28    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Ivo Siliņš                00:40:39 12:11:00   06:13 13  06:47 12  09:32 12  12:24 10  14:28  7  16:26  5  17:56  5  20:06  5  23:18  3  27:25  3  28:15  3  30:14  3  32:45  3  34:10  3  36:35  3  38:48  3  40:17  3  40:39  3 00:40:39
      88 Salas vidusskola          VB             06:13 13  00:34  3  02:45 10  02:52  2  02:04  1  01:58  1  01:30  1  02:10  1  03:12  4  04:07  3  00:50  3  01:59  1  02:31  2  01:25  5  02:25  5  02:13  3  01:29  4  00:22  4
                                                  03:45    -00:01     00:23    -00:01    -00:01    -00:03    -00:01    -00:14     00:18     00:01    -00:04    -00:07     00:01    -00:04     00:12    -00:03     00:07     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Sārs              00:40:48 12:29:00   02:21  2  02:53  2  04:47  3  07:42  3  10:23  2  12:32  3  14:04  3  16:27  2  23:55  4  27:52  4  28:36  4  30:39  4  33:44  4  35:00  4  36:56  4  38:57  4  40:28  4  40:48  4 00:40:48
      97 KUSA                      VB             02:21  2  00:32  1  01:54  4  02:55  4  02:41  4  02:09  3  01:32  3  02:23  3  07:28 12  03:57  1  00:44  1  02:03  2  03:05  6  01:16  2  01:56  1  02:01  1  01:31  5  00:20  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:03    -00:28     00:02     00:36     00:08     00:01    -00:01     04:34    -00:09    -00:10    -00:03     00:35    -00:13    -00:17    -00:15     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Sandis Ziediņš            00:42:49 12:27:00   02:25  3  02:57  3  04:42  2  07:38  2  10:23  2  14:36  4  16:24  4  18:37  4  25:13  5  29:55  5  30:44  5  32:55  5  35:43  5  36:54  5  38:54  5  41:06  5  42:29  5  42:49  5 00:42:49
      96 Aizkraukle                VB             02:25  3  00:32  1  01:45  2  02:56  5  02:45  5  04:13 11  01:48  8  02:13  2  06:36 10  04:42  4  00:49  2  02:11  4  02:48  4  01:11  1  02:00  2  02:12  2  01:23  3  00:20  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:03    -00:37     00:03     00:40     02:12     00:17    -00:11     03:42     00:36    -00:05     00:05     00:18    -00:18    -00:13    -00:04     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Andris Mikijanskis        00:47:45 12:25:00   02:32  6  03:11  6  05:54  7  09:05  5  15:19 10  18:18  7  20:04  7  22:30  7  25:32  7  30:31  7  31:37  6  34:11  6  39:31  6  40:56  6  43:16  6  45:38  6  47:18  6  47:45  6 00:47:45
      95 Mežmalas/Madona           VB             02:32  6  00:39  8  02:43  9  03:11  6  06:14 12  02:59  7  01:46  6  02:26  5  03:02  3  04:59  6  01:06  8  02:34  8  05:20 11  01:25  5  02:20  4  02:22  5  01:40  6  00:27  9
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:21     00:18     04:09     00:58     00:15     00:02     00:08     00:53     00:12     00:28     02:50    -00:04     00:07     00:06     00:18     00:06   
 7. Mihails Konovalovs        00:52:00 12:33:00   02:41  8  03:22  8  05:28  6  09:58  6  13:03  5  20:09  9  22:13  9  24:57  9  28:19  9  33:33  8  34:31  8  37:08  8  42:19  7  43:37  7  46:29  7  49:38  7  51:34  7  52:00  7 00:52:00
      99 Stiga OK                  VB             02:41  8  00:41  9  02:06  5  04:30 10  03:05  7  07:06 13  02:04 12  02:44  9  03:22  6  05:14  9  00:58  5  02:37  9  05:11  9  01:18  3  02:52  7  03:09  9  01:56  9  00:26  8
                                                  00:13     00:06    -00:16     01:37     01:00     05:05     00:33     00:20     00:28     01:08     00:04     00:31     02:41    -00:11     00:39     00:53     00:34     00:05   
 8. Kristaps Lazdāns          00:53:36 12:31:00   03:16 11  04:11 11  06:33  8  10:12  7  13:30  6  16:50  6  19:26  6  22:12  6  25:26  6  30:28  6  32:06  7  35:21  7  42:32  8  44:34  8  47:45  8  50:54  8  53:14  9  53:36  8 00:53:36
      98 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VB             03:16 11  00:55 12  02:22  6  03:39  7  03:18 10  03:20  9  02:36 13  02:46 10  03:14  5  05:02  7  01:38 13  03:15 11  07:11 13  02:02 12  03:11  9  03:09  9  02:20 12  00:22  4
                                                  00:48     00:20     00:00     00:46     01:13     01:19     01:05     00:22     00:20     00:56     00:44     01:09     04:41     00:33     00:58     00:53     00:58     00:01   
 9. Renārs Lucijanovs         00:53:38 12:17:00   02:39  7  03:16  7  08:12 11  12:45 11  22:15 13  24:42 13  26:25 13  28:54 13  32:23 11  37:16 11  38:36 11  40:55 11  43:58  9  45:31  9  48:58  9  51:22  9  53:04  8  53:38  9 00:53:38
      91 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VB             02:39  7  00:37  7  04:56 13  04:33 11  09:30 13  02:27  6  01:43  4  02:29  6  03:29  8  04:53  5  01:20 10  02:19  6  03:03  5  01:33  8  03:27 12  02:24  6  01:42  7  00:34 13
                                                  00:11     00:02     02:34     01:40     07:25     00:26     00:12     00:05     00:35     00:47     00:26     00:13     00:33     00:04     01:14     00:08     00:20     00:13   
10. Juris Ļepeškins           00:56:30 12:13:00   03:14 10  04:03 10  07:39 10  11:49  9  15:01  9  20:17 10  22:20 10  25:38 10  29:06 10  35:23  9  36:50 10  40:07 10  45:22 11  47:32 11  50:53 11  54:09 11  56:05 11  56:30 10 00:56:30
      89 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     VB             03:14 10  00:49 11  03:36 12  04:10  8  03:12  9  05:16 12  02:03 11  03:18 13  03:28  7  06:17 11  01:27 12  03:17 12  05:15 10  02:10 13  03:21 11  03:16 11  01:56  9  00:25  7
                                                  00:46     00:14     01:14     01:17     01:07     03:15     00:32     00:54     00:34     02:11     00:33     01:11     02:45     00:41     01:08     01:00     00:34     00:04   
11. Rūdis Lapiņš              00:56:31 12:19:00   02:28  4  03:10  5  04:57  4  17:15 13  20:05 12  22:29 12  24:16 12  26:51 11  34:01 12  39:34 12  40:38 12  42:55 12  46:05 12  47:47 12  51:06 12  54:13 12  55:59 10  56:31 11 00:56:31
      92 Salas novads              VB             02:28  4  00:42 10  01:47  3  12:18 13  02:50  6  02:24  5  01:47  7  02:35  7  07:10 11  05:33 10  01:04  7  02:17  5  03:10  7  01:42 10  03:19 10  03:07  8  01:46  8  00:32 12
                                                  00:00     00:07    -00:35     09:25     00:45     00:23     00:16     00:11     04:16     01:27     00:10     00:11     00:40     00:13     01:06     00:51     00:24     00:11   
12. Daniils Lukjanovs         00:56:50 12:23:00   02:52  9  03:28  9  06:44  9  11:48  8  14:56  8  18:33  8  20:34  8  23:49  8  28:16  8  35:32 10  36:44  9  39:40  9  45:13 10  46:49 10  49:48 10  54:03 10  56:20 12  56:50 12 00:56:50
      94 Stiga OK                  VB             02:52  9  00:36  6  03:16 11  05:04 12  03:08  8  03:37 10  02:01 10  03:15 11  04:27  9  07:16 13  01:12  9  02:56 10  05:33 12  01:36  9  02:59  8  04:15 13  02:17 11  00:30 10
                                                  00:24     00:01     00:54     02:11     01:03     01:36     00:30     00:51     01:33     03:10     00:18     00:50     03:03     00:07     00:46     01:59     00:55     00:09   
13. Kristaps Nenišķis         01:20:04 12:35:00   06:10 12  08:31 13  10:57 13  15:14 12  19:07 11  22:16 11  24:05 11  27:21 12  52:48 13  59:07 13  60:08 13  64:20 13  68:12 13  70:07 13  73:39 13  77:07 13  79:33 13  80:04 13 01:20:04
     100 Salas novads              VB             06:10 12  02:21 13  02:26  8  04:17  9  03:53 11  03:09  8  01:49  9  03:16 12  25:27 13  06:19 12  01:01  6  04:12 13  03:52  8  01:55 11  03:32 13  03:28 12  02:26 13  00:31 11
                                                  03:42     01:46     00:04     01:24     01:48     01:08     00:18     00:52     22:33     02:13     00:07     02:06     01:22     00:26     01:19     01:12     01:04     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     00:32     01:43     02:49     02:04     01:58     01:30     02:10     02:40     03:57     00:44     01:59     02:30     01:11     01:56     02:01     01:20     00:20   00:33:41

SA Distance (5): 13 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 78)   3.( 56)   4.( 68)   5.( 67)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 69)  12.( 75)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Skrastiņa            00:36:00 12:16:00   03:30  1  05:36  1  11:32  1  15:10  1  18:29  1  22:44  1  23:51  1  25:23  1  26:36  1  29:07  1  30:26  1  34:26  1  35:36  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
      27 Briksnis SK               SA             03:30  1  02:06  3  05:56  1  03:38  1  03:19  2  04:15  1  01:07  2  01:32  1  01:13  1  02:31  1  01:19  1  04:00  1  01:10  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Arama                 00:42:26 12:12:00   04:21  3  06:23  3  13:11  3  19:02  4  23:14  4  27:44  3  28:46  2  30:22  2  31:43  2  34:37  2  36:08  2  40:48  2  41:59  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
      25 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SA             04:21  3  02:02  1  06:48  6  05:51  4  04:12  7  04:30  2  01:02  1  01:36  2  01:21  2  02:54  2  01:31  3  04:40  3  01:11  2  00:27  6
                                                  00:51    -00:04     00:52     02:13     00:53     00:15    -00:05     00:04     00:08     00:23     00:12     00:40     00:01     00:03   
 3. Līga Lazdāne              00:43:21 12:06:00   04:06  2  06:09  2  12:31  2  18:51  3  21:54  2  26:40  2  28:59  3  30:37  3  32:11  3  35:25  3  37:00  3  41:34  3  42:59  3  43:21  3 00:43:21
      22 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             04:06  2  02:03  2  06:22  5  06:20  6  03:03  1  04:46  3  02:19  8  01:38  3  01:34  4  03:14  4  01:35  4  04:34  2  01:25  5  00:22  2
                                                  00:36    -00:03     00:26     02:42    -00:16     00:31     01:12     00:06     00:21     00:43     00:16     00:34     00:15    -00:02   
 4. Ieva Ivbule               00:45:06 12:18:00   05:04  5  07:22  4  13:25  4  18:41  2  22:13  3  27:50  4  29:24  4  31:11  4  32:38  4  36:26  4  38:10  4  43:23  4  44:43  4  45:06  4 00:45:06
      28 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             05:04  5  02:18  5  06:03  2  05:16  3  03:32  3  05:37  5  01:34  6  01:47  5  01:27  3  03:48  6  01:44  5  05:13  5  01:20  3  00:23  3
                                                  01:34     00:12     00:07     01:38     00:13     01:22     00:27     00:15     00:14     01:17     00:25     01:13     00:10    -00:01   
 5. Laima Klūga               00:50:53 12:10:00   07:57  7  10:44  8  18:17  8  23:30  7  27:11  6  32:45  5  34:07  5  35:57  5  37:33  5  41:45  5  43:38  5  48:52  5  50:20  5  50:53  5 00:50:53
      24 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             07:57  7  02:47  7  07:33  7  05:13  2  03:41  4  05:34  4  01:22  4  01:50  6  01:36  5  04:12  7  01:53  8  05:14  6  01:28  7  00:33  7
                                                  04:27     00:41     01:37     01:35     00:22     01:19     00:15     00:18     00:23     01:41     00:34     01:14     00:18     00:09   
 6. Laura Nikola Pinne        00:51:24 12:02:00   05:53  6  08:22  6  18:06  7  24:35  8  28:33  7  35:46  7  37:01  7  38:42  7  40:18  7  43:18  6  44:44  6  49:38  6  51:04  6  51:24  6 00:51:24
      20 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             05:53  6  02:29  6  09:44  8  06:29  7  03:58  6  07:13  7  01:15  3  01:41  4  01:36  5  03:00  3  01:26  2  04:54  4  01:26  6  00:20  1
                                                  02:23     00:23     03:48     02:51     00:39     02:58     00:08     00:09     00:23     00:29     00:07     00:54     00:16    -00:04   
 7. Olita Znotiņa             00:54:59 12:08:00   08:18  8  10:33  7  16:38  6  23:12  6  27:05  5  34:10  6  36:18  6  38:19  6  40:03  6  43:39  7  45:27  7  53:01  7  54:33  7  54:59  7 00:54:59
      23 Pļaviņas                  SA             08:18  8  02:15  4  06:05  3  06:34  8  03:53  5  07:05  6  02:08  7  02:01  7  01:44  7  03:36  5  01:48  7  07:34  8  01:32  8  00:26  5
                                                  04:48     00:09     00:09     02:56     00:34     02:50     01:01     00:29     00:31     01:05     00:29     03:34     00:22     00:02   
    Taiga Lazdāne             DQ       12:04:00   04:52  4  08:21  5  14:40  5  20:57  5                                                                                                     DQ
      21 Auseklis IK               SA             04:52  4  03:29  8  06:19  4  06:17  5                      01:28  5  02:06  8  01:49  8  04:22  8  01:46  6  05:18  7  01:23  4          
                                                  01:22     01:23     00:23     02:39                         00:21     00:34     00:36     01:51     00:27     01:18     00:13             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:30     02:02     05:56     03:38     03:03     04:15     01:02     01:32     01:13     02:31     01:19     04:00     01:10     00:20   00:35:31

V40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 78)   3.( 56)   4.( 68)   5.( 67)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 69)  12.( 75)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Oļegs Gauks               00:44:08 12:32:00   04:31  2  06:46  2  12:37  1  17:37  1  20:49  1  26:24  1  28:04  1  29:53  1  31:16  1  35:13  1  37:15  1  42:27  1  43:40  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
     102 Stiga OK                  V40            04:31  2  02:15  2  05:51  2  05:00  2  03:12  1  05:35  3  01:40  3  01:49  3  01:23  1  03:57  2  02:02  4  05:12  3  01:13  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergejs Sokolovs          00:45:36 12:36:00   04:28  1  06:20  1  14:31  3  19:14  2  25:09  3  29:52  3  30:54  2  32:41  2  34:04  2  38:46  2  40:00  2  44:14  2  45:14  2  45:36  2 00:45:36
     104 Stiga OK                  V40            04:28  1  01:52  1  08:11  4  04:43  1  05:55  4  04:43  1  01:02  1  01:47  1  01:23  1  04:42  3  01:14  1  04:14  1  01:00  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:23     02:20    -00:17     02:43    -00:52    -00:38    -00:02     00:00     00:45    -00:48    -00:58    -00:13    -00:06   
 3. Raivis Reinsons           00:48:15 12:34:00   04:33  3  09:09  4  14:52  4  23:43  4  26:58  4  32:09  4  33:20  4  35:07  4  36:36  4  40:13  3  41:36  3  46:22  3  47:43  3  48:15  3 00:48:15
     103 Koknese                   V40            04:33  3  04:36  4  05:43  1  08:51  4  03:15  2  05:11  2  01:11  2  01:47  1  01:29  3  03:37  1  01:23  2  04:46  2  01:21  3  00:32  4
                                                  00:02     02:21    -00:08     03:51     00:03    -00:24    -00:29    -00:02     00:06    -00:20    -00:39    -00:26     00:08     00:04   
 4. Atis Ģēģeris              00:50:18 12:30:00   05:20  4  07:40  3  13:51  2  19:15  3  22:51  2  29:05  2  31:00  3  33:08  3  34:54  3  40:46  4  42:42  4  48:21  4  49:49  4  50:18  4 00:50:18
     101 Auseklis IK               V40            05:20  4  02:20  3  06:11  3  05:24  3  03:36  3  06:14  4  01:55  4  02:08  4  01:46  4  05:52  4  01:56  3  05:39  4  01:28  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:49     00:05     00:20     00:24     00:24     00:39     00:15     00:19     00:23     01:55    -00:06     00:27     00:15     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:28     01:52     05:43     04:43     03:12     04:43     01:02     01:47     01:23     03:37     01:14     04:14     01:00     00:22   00:39:20

VA Distance (6): 16 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  14.( 65)  15.( 75)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Pauliņš            00:34:32 12:19:00   02:27  2  03:33  3  06:58  1  08:26  1  10:01  1  11:30  1  15:50  1  16:54  1  18:23  1  24:18  1  25:04  1  26:14  1  27:13  1  29:12  1  33:09  1  34:10  1  34:32  1 00:34:32
      86 Compressport Latvia/Osvei VA             02:27  2  01:06  3  03:25  2  01:28  2  01:35  1  01:29  1  04:20  1  01:04  1  01:29  1  05:55  2  00:46  2  01:10  1  00:59  1  01:59  1  03:57  1  01:01  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:36:52 12:17:00   02:12  1  03:58  5  07:21  2  08:45  2  10:29  2  12:09  2  17:29  2  18:42  2  20:28  2  26:14  2  26:59  2  28:17  2  29:19  2  31:19  2  35:29  2  36:29  2  36:52  2 00:36:52
      85 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        VA             02:12  1  01:46  9  03:23  1  01:24  1  01:44  3  01:40  2  05:20  4  01:13  4  01:46  3  05:46  1  00:45  1  01:18  3  01:02  3  02:00  2  04:10  2  01:00  1  00:23  5
                                                 -00:15     00:40    -00:02    -00:04     00:09     00:11     01:00     00:09     00:17    -00:09    -00:01     00:08     00:03     00:01     00:13    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Alvis Reinsons            00:39:27 12:11:00   02:28  5  03:39  4  07:27  3  10:02  4  11:47  4  13:43  4  18:43  3  19:51  3  21:25  3  28:40  3  29:32  3  30:46  3  31:46  3  33:49  3  38:07  3  39:08  3  39:27  3 00:39:27
      82 Koknese                   VA             02:28  5  01:11  5  03:48  3  02:35  7  01:45  4  01:56  5  05:00  2  01:08  2  01:34  2  07:15  4  00:52  3  01:14  2  01:00  2  02:03  3  04:18  4  01:01  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:23     01:07     00:10     00:27     00:40     00:04     00:05     01:20     00:06     00:04     00:01     00:04     00:21     00:00    -00:03   
 4. Artems Babins             00:41:14 12:07:00   02:27  2  03:29  1  07:40  5  09:14  3  11:19  3  13:16  3  19:13  5  20:23  5  22:10  5  29:21  4  30:17  4  31:42  4  32:52  4  35:33  4  39:47  4  40:54  4  41:14  4 00:41:14
      80 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     VA             02:27  2  01:02  1  04:11  5  01:34  3  02:05  8  01:57  6  05:57  5  01:10  3  01:47  4  07:11  3  00:56  5  01:25  4  01:10  5  02:41  6  04:14  3  01:07  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:00    -00:04     00:46     00:06     00:30     00:28     01:37     00:06     00:18     01:16     00:10     00:15     00:11     00:42     00:17     00:06    -00:02   
 5. Emīls Lazdāns             00:41:34 12:21:00   02:27  2  03:32  2  07:36  4  10:29  5  12:12  5  13:56  5  19:00  4  20:19  4  22:06  4  29:49  5  30:41  5  32:09  5  33:18  5  35:38  5  39:58  5  41:10  5  41:34  5 00:41:34
      87 Auseklis IK               VA             02:27  2  01:05  2  04:04  4  02:53  8  01:43  2  01:44  3  05:04  3  01:19  5  01:47  4  07:43  6  00:52  3  01:28  6  01:09  4  02:20  4  04:20  5  01:12  5  00:24  6
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:39     01:25     00:08     00:15     00:44     00:15     00:18     01:48     00:06     00:18     00:10     00:21     00:23     00:11     00:02   
 6. Ingus Znotiņš             00:46:36 12:15:00   02:59  6  04:10  6  09:01  6  10:48  6  12:40  6  14:41  6  21:24  6  22:54  6  25:34  6  33:08  6  34:41  6  36:07  6  37:27  6  39:56  6  44:57  6  46:10  6  46:36  6 00:46:36
      84 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             02:59  6  01:11  5  04:51  7  01:47  4  01:52  5  02:01  7  06:43  8  01:30  6  02:40 10  07:34  5  01:33 10  01:26  5  01:20  6  02:29  5  05:01  8  01:13  6  00:26  9
                                                  00:32     00:05     01:26     00:19     00:17     00:32     02:23     00:26     01:11     01:39     00:47     00:16     00:21     00:30     01:04     00:12     00:04   
 7. Konstantīns Grišulis      00:51:29 12:13:00   03:02  7  05:37  8  10:47  8  13:02  7  15:02  7  17:40  7  25:25  7  27:42  7  29:51  7  37:55  7  39:06  7  40:44  7  42:23  7  45:19  7  49:41  7  51:07  7  51:29  7 00:51:29
      83 Jēkabpils                 VA             03:02  7  02:35 10  05:10 10  02:15  6  02:00  6  02:38  9  07:45 10  02:17 10  02:09  6  08:04  7  01:11  8  01:38  7  01:39 10  02:56  9  04:22  6  01:26  8  00:22  3
                                                  00:35     01:29     01:45     00:47     00:25     01:09     03:25     01:13     00:40     02:09     00:25     00:28     00:40     00:57     00:25     00:25     00:00   
 8. Aivars Meldrājs           00:55:14 12:05:00   05:56  9  07:31  9  12:04  9  16:15  9  18:37  9  20:30  9  27:22  9  29:25 10  31:59 10  40:54  8  42:15  8  43:54  8  45:24  8  48:17  8  53:16  8  54:45  8  55:14  8 00:55:14
      79 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             05:56  9  01:35  7  04:33  6  04:11 10  02:22  9  01:53  4  06:52  9  02:03  9  02:34  9  08:55  8  01:21  9  01:39  8  01:30  9  02:53  7  04:59  7  01:29  9  00:29 10
                                                  03:29     00:29     01:08     02:43     00:47     00:24     02:32     00:59     01:05     03:00     00:35     00:29     00:31     00:54     01:02     00:28     00:07   
 9. Sandris Batarags          00:57:05 12:09:00   08:51 10  09:57 10  15:04 10  16:58 10  19:00 10  21:17 10  27:26 10  28:57  9  31:12  9  42:02  9  43:12  9  45:28  9  46:51  9  49:46  9  55:10  9  56:40  9  57:05  9 00:57:05
      81 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             08:51 10  01:06  3  05:07  9  01:54  5  02:02  7  02:17  8  06:09  6  01:31  7  02:15  7  10:50  9  01:10  7  02:16 10  01:23  7  02:55  8  05:24  9  01:30 10  00:25  7
                                                  06:24     00:00     01:42     00:26     00:27     00:48     01:49     00:27     00:46     04:55     00:24     01:06     00:24     00:56     01:27     00:29     00:03   
10. Guntars Kudiņš            00:58:41 12:03:00   03:51  8  05:32  7  10:28  7  13:30  8  16:45  8  20:17  8  26:55  8  28:35  8  31:03  8  43:19 10  44:26 10  46:35 10  47:58 10  51:14 10  56:59 10  58:16 10  58:41 10 00:58:41
      78 Jēkabpils                 VA             03:51  8  01:41  8  04:56  8  03:02  9  03:15 10  03:32 10  06:38  7  01:40  8  02:28  8  12:16 10  01:07  6  02:09  9  01:23  7  03:16 10  05:45 10  01:17  7  00:25  7
                                                  01:24     00:35     01:31     01:34     01:40     02:03     02:18     00:36     00:59     06:21     00:21     00:59     00:24     01:17     01:48     00:16     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     01:02     03:23     01:24     01:35     01:29     04:20     01:04     01:29     05:46     00:45     01:10     00:59     01:59     03:57     01:00     00:19   00:33:53

S40 Distance (7): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 68)   9.( 67)  10.( 62)  11.( 72)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Šķipare              00:51:18 12:22:00   02:40  1  05:49  2  08:42  4  12:41  4  20:30  4  23:02  2  26:03  2  30:46  2  34:29  1  39:40  1  45:53  1  50:52  1  51:18  1 00:51:18
      41 Sala                      S40            02:40  1  03:09  4  02:53  4  03:59  3  07:49  4  02:32  2  03:01  1  04:43  2  03:43  1  05:11  1  06:13  4  04:59  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Andersone           00:53:45 12:16:00   02:40  1  05:27  1  07:55  1  11:36  2  19:00  1  20:58  1  24:19  1  28:27  1  36:17  2  42:21  2  48:26  2  53:18  2  53:45  2 00:53:45
      38 Saldus OK                 S40            02:40  1  02:47  2  02:28  1  03:41  2  07:24  1  01:58  1  03:21  3  04:08  1  07:50  4  06:04  2  06:05  3  04:52  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:00    -00:22    -00:25    -00:18    -00:25    -00:34     00:20    -00:35     04:07     00:53    -00:08    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Ilvija Madsena            00:54:59 12:20:00   03:04  4  05:49  2  08:23  2  12:35  3  20:22  3  23:15  3  26:16  3  31:14  3  37:01  3  44:07  3  49:29  3  54:28  3  54:59  3 00:54:59
      40 Ērgļi                     S40            03:04  4  02:45  1  02:34  3  04:12  4  07:47  3  02:53  3  03:01  1  04:58  3  05:47  2  07:06  4  05:22  1  04:59  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:24    -00:24    -00:19     00:13    -00:02     00:21     00:00     00:15     02:04     01:55    -00:51     00:00     00:05   
 4. Inga Ziediņa              00:56:33 12:18:00   02:55  3  05:59  4  08:29  3  11:23  1  19:01  2  24:43  4  28:18  4  33:18  4  39:10  4  45:40  4  51:16  4  56:07  4  56:33  4 00:56:33
      39 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S40            02:55  3  03:04  3  02:30  2  02:54  1  07:38  2  05:42  4  03:35  4  05:00  4  05:52  3  06:30  3  05:36  2  04:51  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:15    -00:05    -00:23    -01:05    -00:11     03:10     00:34     00:17     02:09     01:19    -00:37    -00:08     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     02:45     02:28     02:54     07:24     01:58     03:01     04:08     03:43     05:11     05:22     04:51     00:26   00:46:51

V50 Distance (7): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 68)   9.( 67)  10.( 62)  11.( 72)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis         00:48:39 12:12:00   02:20  2  04:49  2  07:50  1  11:21  1  17:48  1  19:23  1  22:02  1  27:09  1  32:08  1  38:07  1  43:47  1  48:10  1  48:39  1 00:48:39
     111 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:20  2  02:29  2  03:01  2  03:31  3  06:27  1  01:35  1  02:39  3  05:07  3  04:59  2  05:59  3  05:40  5  04:23  2  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Putniņš             00:49:05 12:10:00   02:14  1  04:53  3  10:16  4  13:02  3  19:41  2  21:21  2  23:54  2  29:06  2  34:13  2  39:40  2  44:00  2  48:41  2  49:05  2 00:49:05
     110 Mežmalas/Madona           V50            02:14  1  02:39  4  05:23  5  02:46  1  06:39  2  01:40  2  02:33  2  05:12  4  05:07  3  05:27  1  04:20  1  04:41  3  00:24  2
                                                 -00:06     00:10     02:22    -00:45     00:12     00:05    -00:06     00:05     00:08    -00:32    -01:20     00:18    -00:05   
 3. Jānis Ziediņš             00:55:02 12:06:00   02:29  3  05:02  4  12:06  6  17:05  5  24:34  4  26:49  4  30:04  4  35:00  4  38:44  3  44:53  3  49:42  3  54:32  3  55:02  3 00:55:02
     108 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:29  3  02:33  3  07:04  6  04:59  4  07:29  3  02:15  4  03:15  4  04:56  2  03:44  1  06:09  5  04:49  3  04:50  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:09     00:04     04:03     01:28     01:02     00:40     00:36    -00:11    -01:15     00:10    -00:51     00:27     00:01   
 4. Guntis Lūkins             01:01:44 12:08:00   02:54  5  05:45  5  08:24  3  11:31  2  20:23  3  22:49  3  25:15  3  32:14  3  45:29  4  50:59  4  56:18  4  61:20  4  61:44  4 01:01:44
     109 Meža sports               V50            02:54  5  02:51  5  02:39  1  03:07  2  08:52  4  02:26  6  02:26  1  06:59  6  13:15  5  05:30  2  05:19  4  05:02  5  00:24  2
                                                  00:34     00:22    -00:22    -00:24     02:25     00:51    -00:13     01:52     08:16    -00:29    -00:21     00:39    -00:05   
 5. Uldis Grundšteins         01:10:20 12:02:00   02:29  3  04:45  1  08:21  2  14:07  4  39:13  5  41:03  5  44:20  5  48:56  5  54:58  5  60:59  5  65:42  5  69:58  5  70:20  5 01:10:20
     106 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:29  3  02:16  1  03:36  3  05:46  5  25:06  6  01:50  3  03:17  5  04:36  1  06:02  4  06:01  4  04:43  2  04:16  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:09    -00:13     00:35     02:15     18:39     00:15     00:38    -00:31     01:03     00:02    -00:57    -00:07    -00:07   
 6. Valdis Groza              01:38:36 12:14:00   03:00  6  07:35  6  11:31  5  22:57  6  42:23  6  44:48  6  55:02  6  60:22  6  74:12  6  82:25  6  91:20  6  98:02  6  98:36  6 01:38:36
     112 Lubāna                    V50            03:00  6  04:35  6  03:56  4  11:26  6  19:26  5  02:25  5  10:14  6  05:20  5  13:50  6  08:13  6  08:55  6  06:42  6  00:34  6
                                                  00:40     02:06     00:55     07:55     12:59     00:50     07:35     00:13     08:51     02:14     03:15     02:19     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:14     02:16     02:39     02:46     06:27     01:35     02:26     04:36     03:44     05:27     04:20     04:16     00:22   00:43:08

S50 Distance (8): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 70)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 68)   8.( 67)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaļva               00:48:31 12:05:00   02:14  1  05:01  1  07:51  1  18:35  1  20:54  1  25:45  1  32:44  1  37:02  1  44:11  1  46:25  1  48:03  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
      44 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            02:14  1  02:47  1  02:50  1  10:44  1  02:19  1  04:51  1  06:59  1  04:18  1  07:09  1  02:14  1  01:38  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Rita Šķipare              DQ       12:03:00   05:14  2  08:31  2  11:37  2                                                                                           DQ
      43 Sala                      S50            05:14  2  03:17  2  03:06  2                                                                                          
                                                  03:00     00:30     00:16                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:14     02:47     02:50     10:44     02:19     04:51     06:59     04:18     07:09     02:14     01:38     00:28   00:48:31

S60 Distance (8): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 70)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 68)   8.( 67)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gundega Jurāne            00:44:26 12:31:00   04:21  9  06:51  6  09:21  4  19:22  3  21:47  3  26:38  2  30:55  2  34:41  1  40:15  1  42:15  1  43:53  1  44:26  1 00:44:26
      50 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            04:21  9  02:30  1  02:30  1  10:01  4  02:25  4  04:51  5  04:17  1  03:46  1  05:34  1  02:00  1  01:38  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Putniņa              00:51:33 12:33:00   03:20  8  11:30  9  14:12  9  24:23  6  26:42  5  30:52  3  36:26  3  41:04  2  47:01  2  49:12  2  51:00  2  51:33  2 00:51:33
      51 Mežmalas/Madona           S60            03:20  8  08:10  9  02:42  4  10:11  5  02:19  2  04:10  3  05:34  4  04:38  2  05:57  2  02:11  2  01:48  2  00:33  3
                                                 -01:01     05:40     00:12     00:10    -00:06    -00:41     01:17     00:52     00:23     00:11     00:10     00:00   
 3. Dace Lukšēvica            00:54:00 12:23:00   02:23  5  05:15  1  07:53  1  15:32  1  17:51  1  21:51  1  26:26  1  42:45  3  49:06  3  51:34  3  53:24  3  54:00  3 00:54:00
      46 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            02:23  5  02:52  2  02:38  2  07:39  1  02:19  2  04:00  2  04:35  2  16:19  8  06:21  3  02:28  3  01:50  3  00:36  5
                                                 -01:58     00:22     00:08    -02:22    -00:06    -00:51     00:18     12:33     00:47     00:28     00:12     00:03   
 4. Aija Zīlmane              00:58:56 12:27:00   02:32  7  06:13  4  09:35  6  23:36  5  27:06  6  30:56  4  42:32  6  47:10  5  53:40  4  56:20  4  58:15  4  58:56  4 00:58:56
      48 Kalsnava                  S60            02:32  7  03:41  4  03:22  9  14:01  6  03:30  9  03:50  1  11:36  9  04:38  2  06:30  4  02:40  5  01:55  4  00:41  7
                                                 -01:49     01:11     00:52     04:00     01:05    -01:01     07:19     00:52     00:56     00:40     00:17     00:08   
 5. Dace Staģīte              00:59:31 12:37:00   01:50  1  07:27  8  10:42  8  20:13  4  22:39  4  32:25  5  41:30  4  46:45  4  54:10  5  56:41  5  58:55  5  59:31  5 00:59:31
      53 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            01:50  1  05:37  8  03:15  8  09:31  3  02:26  5  09:46  7  09:05  7  05:15  4  07:25  5  02:31  4  02:14  9  00:36  5
                                                 -02:31     03:07     00:45    -00:30     00:01     04:55     04:48     01:29     01:51     00:31     00:36     00:03   
 6. Eugeņija Rudzīte          01:09:46 12:35:00   02:26  6  06:07  3  08:59  3  32:38  8  35:36  8  40:02  7  48:07  7  55:04  6  64:00  6  66:41  6  68:53  6  69:46  6 01:09:46
      52 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            02:26  6  03:41  4  02:52  6  23:39  8  02:58  7  04:26  4  08:05  6  06:57  6  08:56  8  02:41  6  02:12  8  00:53  9
                                                 -01:55     01:11     00:22     13:38     00:33    -00:25     03:48     03:11     03:22     00:41     00:34     00:20   
 7. Dace Saulīte              01:17:22 12:25:00   02:02  2  05:15  1  08:11  2  31:21  7  33:49  7  44:06  8  49:39  8  64:02  7  72:14  7  74:57  7  76:52  7  77:22  7 01:17:22
      47 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            02:02  2  03:13  3  02:56  7  23:10  7  02:28  6  10:17  8  05:33  3  14:23  7  08:12  7  02:43  7  01:55  4  00:30  1
                                                 -02:19     00:43     00:26     13:09     00:03     05:26     01:16     10:37     02:38     00:43     00:17    -00:03   
 8. Aira Bērziņa              01:21:21 12:21:00   02:21  4  07:20  7  10:00  7  18:05  2  21:11  2  34:31  6  41:30  4  68:06  8  76:11  8  78:54  8  80:50  8  81:21  8 01:21:21
      45 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            02:21  4  04:59  7  02:40  3  08:05  2  03:06  8  13:20  9  06:59  5  26:36  9  08:05  6  02:43  7  01:56  6  00:31  2
                                                 -02:00     02:29     00:10    -01:56     00:41     08:29     02:42     22:50     02:31     00:43     00:18    -00:02   
 9. Ilona Bartkeviča          01:28:43 12:29:00   02:19  3  06:43  5  09:28  5  49:00  9  50:49  9  56:25  9  66:26  9  72:07  9  82:53  9  85:54  9  88:02  9  88:43  9 01:28:43
      49 Sece                      S60            02:19  3  04:24  6  02:45  5  39:32  9  01:49  1  05:36  6  10:01  8  05:41  5  10:46  9  03:01  9  02:08  7  00:41  7
                                                 -02:02     01:54     00:15     29:31    -00:36     00:45     05:44     01:55     05:12     01:01     00:30     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     02:30     02:30     07:39     01:49     03:50     04:17     03:46     05:34     02:00     01:38     00:30   00:37:53

V60 Distance (8): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 70)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 68)   8.( 67)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Rudzītis           00:44:02 12:13:00   02:18  2  05:37  1  08:30  2  17:31  1  19:44  1  23:14  1  28:06  1  32:48  1  39:33  1  41:56  1  43:34  1  44:02  1 00:44:02
     116 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V60            02:18  2  03:19  1  02:53  3  09:01  2  02:13  2  03:30  2  04:52  1  04:42  1  06:45  2  02:23  3  01:38  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis        00:50:39 12:11:00   02:19  3  05:49  2  08:17  1  18:49  2  20:53  2  25:18  3  34:40  3  39:37  2  46:25  2  48:35  2  50:09  2  50:39  2 00:50:39
     115 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            02:19  3  03:30  2  02:28  2  10:32  3  02:04  1  04:25  3  09:22  4  04:57  2  06:48  3  02:10  2  01:34  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:01     00:11    -00:25     01:31    -00:09     00:55     04:30     00:15     00:03    -00:13    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Juris Švirksts            00:54:29 12:09:00   01:37  1  08:42  3  11:02  3  19:41  3  22:12  3  25:08  2  31:24  2  44:10  3  50:30  3  52:34  3  53:58  3  54:29  3 00:54:29
     114 Zundāni                   V60            01:37  1  07:05  4  02:20  1  08:39  1  02:31  3  02:56  1  06:16  2  12:46  4  06:20  1  02:04  1  01:24  1  00:31  3
                                                 -00:41     03:46    -00:33    -00:22     00:18    -00:34     01:24     08:04    -00:25    -00:19    -00:14     00:03   
 4. Voldemārs Avotiņš         01:46:40 12:19:00   12:42  4  18:25  4  21:39  4  52:09  4  59:05  4  68:51  4  76:58  4  83:18  4 101:27  4 103:58  4 106:09  4 106:40  4 01:46:40
     119 Koknese                   V60            12:42  4  05:43  3  03:14  4  30:30  4  06:56  4  09:46  4  08:07  3  06:20  3  18:09  4  02:31  4  02:11  4  00:31  3
                                                  10:24     02:24     00:21     21:29     04:43     06:16     03:15     01:38     11:24     00:08     00:33     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:19     02:20     08:39     02:04     02:56     04:52     04:42     06:20     02:04     01:24     00:28   00:40:45

V70 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 71)   5.( 78)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 70)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Zvirgzds            00:56:25 12:29:00   04:40  3  07:38  2  10:33  2  13:35  2  17:09  2  27:42  2  38:46  2  43:39  2  48:23  1  51:48  1  55:43  1  56:25  1 00:56:25
     122 Seniors                   V70            04:40  3  02:58  2  02:55  1  03:02  3  03:34  2  10:33  3  11:04  2  04:53  3  04:44  1  03:25  2  03:55  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs           00:57:01 12:31:00   03:49  1  06:13  1  09:12  1  11:41  1  15:04  1  25:27  1  36:54  1  40:32  1  51:37  2  54:01  2  56:31  2  57:01  2 00:57:01
     123 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            03:49  1  02:24  1  02:59  2  02:29  1  03:23  1  10:23  2  11:27  3  03:38  1  11:05  4  02:24  1  02:30  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:51    -00:34     00:04    -00:33    -00:11    -00:10     00:23    -01:15     06:21    -01:01    -01:25    -00:12   
 3. Vladimirs Konstantinovs   01:05:31 12:27:00   04:34  2  09:42  3  13:26  3  16:03  3  19:44  3  27:57  3  43:27  3  47:47  3  55:28  3  61:35  3  64:51  3  65:31  3 01:05:31
     121 Salas novads              V70            04:34  2  05:08  3  03:44  3  02:37  2  03:41  3  08:13  1  15:30  4  04:20  2  07:41  2  06:07  4  03:16  2  00:40  2
                                                 -00:06     02:10     00:49    -00:25     00:07    -02:20     04:26    -00:33     02:57     02:42    -00:39    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Kalniņš             01:23:59 12:25:00   05:45  4  20:28  4  24:40  4  28:49  4  36:04  4  49:10  4  55:58  4  64:07  4  73:26  4  78:10  4  82:44  4  83:59  4 01:23:59
     120 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            05:45  4  14:43  4  04:12  4  04:09  4  07:15  4  13:06  4  06:48  1  08:09  4  09:19  3  04:44  3  04:34  4  01:15  4
                                                  01:05     11:45     01:17     01:07     03:41     02:33    -04:16     03:16     04:35     01:19     00:39     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:49     02:24     02:55     02:29     03:23     08:13     06:48     03:38     04:44     02:24     02:30     00:30   00:43:47

#1 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 75)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Stiprais           00:13:48 12:10:00   01:44  2  07:25  3  09:22  3  10:22  2  12:16  2  13:29  2  13:48  1 00:13:48
      60 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            01:44  2  05:41  3  01:57  1  01:00  4  01:54  2  01:13  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Dzenis            00:15:59 12:06:00   01:26  1  02:58  1  06:32  1  08:54  1  10:45  1  12:28  1  15:37  2 00:15:59
      58 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            01:26  1  01:32  1  03:34  7  02:22  7  01:51  1  01:43  4  03:09 11
                                                 -00:18    -04:09     01:37     01:22    -00:03     00:30     02:50   
 3. Patrīcija Valaine         00:17:21 12:14:00   01:48  4  08:30  4  11:33  6  12:24  4  15:21  4  16:55  3  17:21  3 00:17:21
       1 Ogre OK/SC                S12            01:48  4  06:42  5  03:03  6  00:51  2  02:57  9  01:34  3  00:26  2
                                                  00:04     01:01     01:06    -00:09     01:03     00:21     00:07   
 4. Viktorija Bērziņa         00:17:43 12:26:00   01:46  3  09:05  6  11:31  4  12:15  3  14:30  3  17:15  4  17:43  4 00:17:43
       7 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            01:46  3  07:19  6  02:26  3  00:44  1  02:15  6  02:45  7  00:28  3
                                                  00:02     01:38     00:29    -00:16     00:21     01:32     00:09   
 5. Līna Madsena              00:21:29 12:24:00   02:01  6  11:03  8  14:49  8  15:44  5  18:37  6  20:59  6  21:29  5 00:21:29
       6 Ērgļi                     S12            02:01  6  09:02  9  03:46  8  00:55  3  02:53  8  02:22  6  00:30  7
                                                  00:17     03:21     01:49    -00:05     00:59     01:09     00:11   
 6. Juris Celmārs             00:21:58 12:02:00   02:03  9  03:44  2  09:17  2  16:07  6  18:14  5  20:21  5  21:32  6 00:21:58
      56 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            02:03  9  01:41  2  05:33  9  06:50  9  02:07  4  02:07  5  01:11 10
                                                  00:19    -04:00     03:36     05:50     00:13     00:54     00:52   
 7. Anete Vintiša             00:25:46 12:18:00   02:02  8  08:34  5  11:32  5  19:28  7  21:30  7  25:18  7  25:46  7 00:25:46
       3 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            02:02  8  06:32  4  02:58  5  07:56 11  02:02  3  03:48 10  00:28  3
                                                  00:18     00:51     01:01     06:56     00:08     02:35     00:09   
 8. Evelīna Galeja            00:27:41 12:22:00   01:59  5  19:16 10  21:38 10  23:26 10  25:37  9  27:10  8  27:41  8 00:27:41
       5 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            01:59  5  17:17 10  02:22  2  01:48  5  02:11  5  01:33  2  00:31  8
                                                  00:15     11:36     00:25     00:48     00:17     00:20     00:12   
 9. Amanta Mikijanska         00:28:09 12:16:00   02:01  6  10:50  7  13:30  7  21:25  8  23:46  8  27:40  9  28:09  9 00:28:09
       2 Auseklis IK               S12            02:01  6  08:49  8  02:40  4  07:55 10  02:21  7  03:54 11  00:29  5
                                                  00:17     03:08     00:43     06:55     00:27     02:41     00:10   
10. Sofija Birkāne            00:38:28 12:20:00   02:45 11  11:11  9  20:13  9  22:19  9  26:27 10  37:25 10  38:28 10 00:38:28
       4 Pļaviņas-jaujas           S12            02:45 11  08:26  7  09:02 10  02:06  6  04:08 10  10:58 12  01:03  9
                                                  01:01     02:45     07:05     01:06     02:14     09:45     00:44   
11. Mihaels Feldmanis         00:58:19 12:08:00   03:27 12  23:03 11  45:40 11  48:08 11  54:55 11  57:50 11  58:19 11 00:58:19
      59 Salas vidusskola          V12            03:27 12  19:36 11  22:37 11  02:28  8  06:47 11  02:55  8  00:29  5
                                                  01:43     13:55     20:40     01:28     04:53     01:42     00:10   
    Aigars Lemaks             DQ       12:12:00   02:25 10  45:57 12                                                   DQ
      61 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            02:25 10  43:32 12                                03:02  9          
                                                  00:41     37:51                                   01:49             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     01:32     01:57     00:44     01:51     01:13     00:19   00:09:02

#2 Distance (S14,V14): 9 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 63)   5.( 62)   6.( 74)   7.( 73)   8.( 75)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs             00:17:51 12:06:00   01:10  2  02:27  2  03:49  1  06:23  1  09:31  1  10:48  1  14:19  1  14:53  1  16:33  1  17:35  1 00:17:51
      65 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            01:10  2  01:17  2  01:22  1  02:34  1  03:08 12  01:17  1  03:31 13  00:34  2  01:40  4  01:02 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ritvars Ļepeškins         00:18:09 12:02:00   01:52 13  03:12  9  04:40  3  07:14  2  10:25  2  11:45  2  14:22  2  15:01  2  16:37  2  17:46  2 00:18:09
      63 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            01:52 13  01:20  4  01:28  3  02:34  1  03:11 14  01:20  3  02:37 12  00:39  3  01:36  2  01:09 16
                                                  00:42     00:03     00:06     00:00     00:03     00:03    -00:54     00:05    -00:04     00:07   
 3. Aleksejs Baļinskis        00:19:12 12:08:00   01:09  1  02:26  1  03:50  2  07:23  3  10:32  3  11:51  3  15:35  3  16:07  3  17:52  3  18:53  3 00:19:12
      66 Stiga OK                  V14            01:09  1  01:17  2  01:24  2  03:33  3  03:09 13  01:19  2  03:44 14  00:32  1  01:45  6  01:01 14
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:02     00:59     00:01     00:02     00:13    -00:02     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Mikus Nenišķis            00:20:52 12:04:00   01:28  5  02:54  4  07:44  5  11:28  4  13:13  4  16:06  4  17:05  4  19:10  4  20:27  4  20:52  4 00:20:52
      64 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V14            01:28  5  01:26  5  04:50  5  03:44  4  01:45  8  02:53  4  00:59 10  02:05  7  01:17  1  00:25  6
                                                  00:18     00:09     03:28     01:10    -01:23     01:36    -02:32     01:31    -00:23    -00:37   
 5. Nauris Pinne              00:22:50 12:14:00   01:28  5  02:44  3  07:27  4  12:12  5  13:31  5  17:15  6  17:57  6  19:44  5  22:23  5  22:50  5 00:22:50
      69 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V14            01:28  5  01:16  1  04:43  4  04:45 12  01:19  2  03:44 12  00:42  2  01:47  4  02:39 11  00:27  9
                                                  00:18    -00:01     03:21     02:11    -01:49     02:27    -02:49     01:13     00:59    -00:35   
 6. Daniela Krasovska         00:23:06 12:22:00   01:27  4  03:01  5  08:24  7  12:48  7  14:08  6  17:07  5  17:55  5  19:58  6  22:42  6  23:06  6 00:23:06
       9 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S14            01:27  4  01:34  7  05:23  8  04:24  9  01:20  4  02:59  5  00:48  6  02:03  5  02:44 12  00:24  5
                                                  00:17     00:17     04:01     01:50    -01:48     01:42    -02:43     01:29     01:04    -00:38   
 7. Krista Stūre              00:23:50 12:28:00   01:20  3  03:03  7  09:27  8  13:28  8  15:18  8  19:00  8  19:45  8  21:53  8  23:29  7  23:50  7 00:23:50
      12 Pļaviņas                  S14            01:20  3  01:43 10  06:24 10  04:01  5  01:50  9  03:42 11  00:45  4  02:08  9  01:36  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:10     00:26     05:02     01:27    -01:18     02:25    -02:46     01:34    -00:04    -00:41   
 8. Līva Elīza Andersone      00:24:42 12:20:00   01:39 10  03:27 10  09:37  9  13:51  9  15:42  9  19:19  9  20:07  9  22:18  9  24:12  8  24:42  8 00:24:42
       8 Ogre OK/SC                S14            01:39 10  01:48 11  06:10  9  04:14  6  01:51 10  03:37 10  00:48  6  02:11 10  01:54  8  00:30 12
                                                  00:29     00:31     04:48     01:40    -01:17     02:20    -02:43     01:37     00:14    -00:32   
 9. Rēzija Kalniņa            00:24:56 12:26:00   01:31  8  03:10  8  08:22  6  12:36  6  14:09  7  17:30  7  18:16  7  20:22  7  24:31  9  24:56  9 00:24:56
      11 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S14            01:31  8  01:39  8  05:12  6  04:14  6  01:33  7  03:21  9  00:46  5  02:06  8  04:09 16  00:25  6
                                                  00:21     00:22     03:50     01:40    -01:35     02:04    -02:45     01:32     02:29    -00:37   
10. Artjoms Ivanovs           00:25:57 12:18:00   01:28  5  03:29 11  10:47 11  15:33 10  16:59 10  20:18 10  21:15 10  23:36 10  25:35 10  25:57 10 00:25:57
      71 Stiga OK                  V14            01:28  5  02:01 13  07:18 12  04:46 13  01:26  6  03:19  8  00:57  9  02:21 13  01:59  9  00:22  3
                                                  00:18     00:44     05:56     02:12    -01:42     02:02    -02:34     01:47     00:19    -00:40   
11. Kristers Valeskalns       00:27:54 12:10:00   02:00 15  03:39 12  10:45 10  16:15 11  17:30 11  21:36 11  22:19 11  24:22 11  27:25 11  27:54 11 00:27:54
      67 Salas vidusskola          V14            02:00 15  01:39  8  07:06 11  05:30 14  01:15  1  04:06 13  00:43  3  02:03  5  03:03 13  00:29 10
                                                  00:50     00:22     05:44     02:56    -01:53     02:49    -02:48     01:29     01:23    -00:33   
12. Renāte Jakovļeva          00:32:18 12:32:00   01:34  9  03:02  6  12:03 13  16:46 12  22:25 13  27:06 13  28:01 12  30:18 12  31:59 12  32:18 12 00:32:18
      14 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            01:34  9  01:28  6  09:01 14  04:43 11  05:39 16  04:41 14  00:55  8  02:17 11  01:41  5  00:19  1
                                                  00:24     00:11     07:39     02:09     02:31     03:24    -02:36     01:43     00:01    -00:43   
13. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova 00:40:28 12:24:00   01:46 12  03:58 13  11:18 12  27:44 16  30:22 16  35:20 15  35:59 14  38:20 14  40:05 13  40:28 13 00:40:28
      10 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            01:46 12  02:12 14  07:20 13  16:26 16  02:38 11  04:58 15  00:39  1  02:21 13  01:45  6  00:23  4
                                                  00:36     00:55     05:58     13:52    -00:30     03:41    -02:52     01:47     00:05    -00:39   
14. Raimonds Zeps             00:41:14 12:16:00   07:29 16  09:22 16  14:39 14  18:55 13  20:14 12  23:22 12  35:03 13  37:22 13  40:48 14  41:14 14 00:41:14
      70 Pļaviņas-jaujas           V14            07:29 16  01:53 12  05:17  7  04:16  8  01:19  2  03:08  6  11:41 16  02:19 12  03:26 15  00:26  8
                                                  06:19     00:36     03:55     01:42    -01:49     01:51     08:10     01:45     01:46    -00:36   
15. Rinalds Gregersons        00:45:23 12:12:00   01:44 11  05:39 15  18:25 15  22:54 14  24:15 14  27:32 14  38:57 15  41:38 15  44:54 15  45:23 15 00:45:23
      68 Pļaviņas-jaujas           V14            01:44 11  03:55 16  12:46 15  04:29 10  01:21  5  03:17  7  11:25 15  02:41 15  03:16 14  00:29 10
                                                  00:34     02:38     11:24     01:55    -01:47     02:00     07:54     02:07     01:36    -00:33   
16. Undīne Marija Voino       00:46:35 12:30:00   01:55 14  04:17 14  19:26 16  27:00 15  30:14 15  37:23 16  39:04 16  43:41 16  45:48 16  46:35 16 00:46:35
      13 314.Jēkabpils jaunsargu v S14            01:55 14  02:22 15  15:09 16  07:34 15  03:14 15  07:09 16  01:41 11  04:37 16  02:07 10  00:47 13
                                                  00:45     01:05     13:47     05:00     00:06     05:52    -01:50     04:03     00:27    -00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     01:16     01:22     02:34     01:15     01:17     00:39     00:32     01:17     00:19   00:11:40

#3 Distance (S16,SB): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 78)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 70)   6.( 62)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 72)  11.( 75)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Agate Šicāne              00:33:22 12:03:00   03:23  1  06:13  1  09:39  1  11:59  1  13:47  1  19:06  1  20:16  1  22:31  1  25:36  1  28:40  1  31:14  1  32:55  1  33:22  1 00:33:22
      16 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            03:23  1  02:50  3  03:26  1  02:20  1  01:48  1  05:19  2  01:10  1  02:15  2  03:05  1  03:04  1  02:34  1  01:41  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Elksne             00:41:43 12:07:00   03:45  3  08:32  4  12:36  3  16:13  2  18:28  2  24:08  2  25:41  2  28:26  2  32:24  2  36:43  2  39:45  2  41:16  2  41:43  2 00:41:43
      18 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            03:45  3  04:47  8  04:04  3  03:37  6  02:15  5  05:40  4  01:33  4  02:45  3  03:58  3  04:19  3  03:02  2  01:31  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:22     01:57     00:38     01:17     00:27     00:21     00:23     00:30     00:53     01:15     00:28    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Laine Odziļeviča          00:44:33 12:05:00   03:39  2  06:58  3  13:20  4  16:36  3  18:49  3  24:45  4  26:41  4  29:29  3  34:17  3  38:37  3  42:08  3  44:00  3  44:33  3 00:44:33
      17 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            03:39  2  03:19  5  06:22 10  03:16  4  02:13  4  05:56  6  01:56  8  02:48  4  04:48  6  04:20  5  03:31  3  01:52  7  00:33  9
                                                  00:16     00:29     02:56     00:56     00:25     00:37     00:46     00:33     01:43     01:16     00:57     00:11     00:06   
 4. Inga Jansone              00:44:46 12:25:00   04:39  5  06:48  2  10:17  2  17:24  5  19:23  5  24:12  3  29:34  6  31:47  6  35:52  6  39:02  4  43:02  4  44:22  4  44:46  4 00:44:46
      37 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SB             04:39  5  02:09  1  03:29  2  07:07  8  01:59  2  04:49  1  05:22 12  02:13  1  04:05  4  03:10  2  04:00  9  01:20  1  00:24  1
                                                  01:16    -00:41     00:03     04:47     00:11    -00:30     04:12    -00:02     01:00     00:06     01:26    -00:21    -00:03   
 5. Ilze Gregersone           00:45:23 12:09:00   07:19  9  09:40  6  14:56  6  18:33  6  21:29  6  26:53  6  28:52  5  31:44  5  35:30  5  39:49  5  43:27  5  44:51  5  45:23  5 00:45:23
      29 Pļaviņas-jaujas           SB             07:19  9  02:21  2  05:16  6  03:37  6  02:56  7  05:24  3  01:59  9  02:52  5  03:46  2  04:19  3  03:38  6  01:24  2  00:32  7
                                                  03:56    -00:29     01:50     01:17     01:08     00:05     00:49     00:37     00:41     01:15     01:04    -00:17     00:05   
 6. Marija Dauškane           00:46:15 12:13:00   04:08  4  08:35  5  13:39  5  16:38  4  19:17  4  25:07  5  26:36  3  29:35  4  35:27  4  40:16  6  43:47  6  45:46  6  46:15  6 00:46:15
      31 Pļaviņas-jaujas           SB             04:08  4  04:27  7  05:04  4  02:59  2  02:39  6  05:50  5  01:29  2  02:59  6  05:52 10  04:49  8  03:31  3  01:59  9  00:29  4
                                                  00:45     01:37     01:38     00:39     00:51     00:31     00:19     00:44     02:47     01:45     00:57     00:18     00:02   
 7. Ieva Ļaksa                00:58:53 12:17:00   07:02  8  13:23  9  18:29  8  27:04  7  30:16  7  37:10  7  38:47  7  42:23  7  47:18  7  52:24  7  56:17  7  58:14  7  58:53  7 00:58:53
      33 Pļaviņas-jaujas           SB             07:02  8  06:21 10  05:06  5  08:35 11  03:12  9  06:54  8  01:37  5  03:36  9  04:55  7  05:06  9  03:53  8  01:57  8  00:39 10
                                                  03:39     03:31     01:40     06:15     01:24     01:35     00:27     01:21     01:50     02:02     01:19     00:16     00:12   
 8. Dana Nagle                01:04:37 12:11:00   14:02 11  19:05 11  24:27 10  32:47 11  36:21 11  43:19  9  44:58  9  48:33  8  53:34  8  58:18  8  62:19  8  64:07  8  64:37  8 01:04:37
      30 OK Arona                  SB             14:02 11  05:03  9  05:22  7  08:20 10  03:34 10  06:58  9  01:39  6  03:35  8  05:01  8  04:44  7  04:01 10  01:48  6  00:30  5
                                                  10:39     02:13     01:56     06:00     01:46     01:39     00:29     01:20     01:56     01:40     01:27     00:07     00:03   
 9. Ilana Golubova            01:06:22 12:19:00   04:44  6  12:08  8  33:09 12  36:32 12  38:38 12  45:27 12  47:06 12  50:43 12  54:51 10  60:31 11  64:04 11  65:50  9  66:22  9 01:06:22
      34 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SB             04:44  6  07:24 11  21:01 12  03:23  5  02:06  3  06:49  7  01:39  6  03:37 10  04:08  5  05:40 10  03:33  5  01:46  5  00:32  7
                                                  01:21     04:34     17:35     01:03     00:18     01:30     00:29     01:22     01:03     02:36     00:59     00:05     00:05   
10. Inga Grikpede             01:06:52 12:21:00   15:27 12  18:23 10  24:20  9  32:22 10  35:32  9  43:21 10  45:21 11  48:52  9  54:00  9  59:44  9  64:00 10  66:09 10  66:52 10 01:06:52
      35 Jaunjelgava               SB             15:27 12  02:56  4  05:57  9  08:02  9  03:10  8  07:49 11  02:00 10  03:31  7  05:08  9  05:44 11  04:16 11  02:09 10  00:43 11
                                                  12:04     00:06     02:31     05:42     01:22     02:30     00:50     01:16     02:03     02:40     01:42     00:28     00:16   
11. Līva Nenišķe              01:10:41 12:23:00   09:27 10  23:07 12  29:01 11  32:05  9  35:51 10  43:30 11  45:00 10  49:23 10  55:49 11  60:19 10  63:58  9  70:10 11  70:41 11 01:10:41
      36 Sala                      SB             09:27 10  13:40 12  05:54  8  03:04  3  03:46 11  07:39 10  01:30  3  04:23 11  06:26 11  04:30  6  03:39  7  06:12 12  00:31  6
                                                  06:04     10:50     02:28     00:44     01:58     02:20     00:20     02:08     03:21     01:26     01:05     04:31     00:04   
12. Zinta Gulbe               01:12:13 12:15:00   06:02  7  10:09  7  16:45  7  28:50  8  33:10  8  42:35  8  44:56  8  49:23 10  56:16 12  63:37 12  68:35 12  71:16 12  72:13 12 01:12:13
      32 Cesvaine                  SB             06:02  7  04:07  6  06:36 11  12:05 12  04:20 12  09:25 12  02:21 11  04:27 12  06:53 12  07:21 12  04:58 12  02:41 11  00:57 12
                                                  02:39     01:17     03:10     09:45     02:32     04:06     01:11     02:12     03:48     04:17     02:24     01:00     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:23     02:09     03:26     02:20     01:48     04:49     01:10     02:13     03:05     03:04     02:34     01:20     00:24   00:31:45

#4 Distance (V16,VB): 17 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 52)   3.( 78)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 70)   8.( 68)   9.( 67)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 64)  13.( 65)  14.( 69)  15.( 72)  16.( 74)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Sārs                00:36:30 12:15:00   02:28  5  03:03  5  05:25  5  08:18  4  10:23  2  12:24  2  13:55  1  16:19  1  19:13  1  23:19  1  24:13  1  26:19  1  28:49  1  30:18  1  32:31  1  34:47  1  36:09  1  36:30  1 00:36:30
      90 KUSA                      VB             02:28  5  00:35  6  02:22  6  02:53  3  02:05  2  02:01  2  01:31  2  02:24  5  02:54  2  04:06  2  00:54  4  02:06  3  02:30  1  01:29  8  02:13  3  02:16  4  01:22  2  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Sārs                00:39:04 12:21:00   02:17  1  02:51  1  04:34  1  07:23  1  09:57  1  12:15  1  13:58  2  16:40  3  19:20  2  24:22  2  25:42  2  28:13  2  30:50  2  32:10  2  34:36  2  37:20  2  38:40  2  39:04  2 00:39:04
      93 KUSA                      VB             02:17  1  00:34  4  01:43  1  02:49  1  02:34  3  02:18  4  01:43  5  02:42  9  02:40  1  05:02  7  01:20 14  02:31  8  02:37  4  01:20  5  02:26  6  02:44  7  01:20  1  00:24  7
                                                 -00:11    -00:01    -00:39    -00:04     00:29     00:17     00:12     00:18    -00:14     00:56     00:26     00:25     00:07    -00:09     00:13     00:28    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Ivo Siliņš                00:40:39 12:11:00   06:13 17  06:47 16  09:32 15  12:24 12  14:28  8  16:26  6  17:56  6  20:06  6  23:18  4  27:25  3  28:15  3  30:14  3  32:45  3  34:10  3  36:35  3  38:48  3  40:17  3  40:39  3 00:40:39
      88 Salas vidusskola          VB             06:13 17  00:34  4  02:45 10  02:52  2  02:04  1  01:58  1  01:30  1  02:10  1  03:12  4  04:07  3  00:50  3  01:59  1  02:31  2  01:25  6  02:25  5  02:13  3  01:29  4  00:22  5
                                                  03:45    -00:01     00:23    -00:01    -00:01    -00:03    -00:01    -00:14     00:18     00:01    -00:04    -00:07     00:01    -00:04     00:12    -00:03     00:07     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Sārs              00:40:48 12:29:00   02:21  2  02:53  2  04:47  3  07:42  3  10:23  2  12:32  3  14:04  3  16:27  2  23:55  5  27:52  5  28:36  4  30:39  4  33:44  5  35:00  5  36:56  4  38:57  4  40:28  4  40:48  4 00:40:48
      97 KUSA                      VB             02:21  2  00:32  1  01:54  4  02:55  4  02:41  5  02:09  3  01:32  3  02:23  3  07:28 16  03:57  1  00:44  1  02:03  2  03:05  7  01:16  3  01:56  1  02:01  1  01:31  5  00:20  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:03    -00:28     00:02     00:36     00:08     00:01    -00:01     04:34    -00:09    -00:10    -00:03     00:35    -00:13    -00:17    -00:15     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Mārcis Graudums           00:42:27 12:09:00   02:23  3  02:55  3  06:16  8  09:11  6  11:48  5  14:49  5  16:31  5  18:54  5  22:36  3  27:41  4  28:47  5  31:00  5  33:34  4  34:32  4  37:21  5  40:15  5  42:02  5  42:27  5 00:42:27
      76 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            02:23  3  00:32  1  03:21 13  02:55  4  02:37  4  03:01  9  01:42  4  02:23  3  03:42  9  05:05  9  01:06  8  02:13  5  02:34  3  00:58  1  02:49  7  02:54  8  01:47 11  00:25  8
                                                 -00:05    -00:03     00:59     00:02     00:32     01:00     00:11    -00:01     00:48     00:59     00:12     00:07     00:04    -00:31     00:36     00:38     00:25     00:04   
 6. Sandis Ziediņš            00:42:49 12:27:00   02:25  4  02:57  4  04:42  2  07:38  2  10:23  2  14:36  4  16:24  4  18:37  4  25:13  6  29:55  6  30:44  6  32:55  6  35:43  6  36:54  6  38:54  6  41:06  6  42:29  6  42:49  6 00:42:49
      96 Aizkraukle                VB             02:25  4  00:32  1  01:45  2  02:56  6  02:45  6  04:13 15  01:48  9  02:13  2  06:36 14  04:42  4  00:49  2  02:11  4  02:48  5  01:11  2  02:00  2  02:12  2  01:23  3  00:20  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:03    -00:37     00:03     00:40     02:12     00:17    -00:11     03:42     00:36    -00:05     00:05     00:18    -00:18    -00:13    -00:04     00:01    -00:01   
 7. Andris Mikijanskis        00:47:45 12:25:00   02:32  7  03:11  7  05:54  7  09:05  5  15:19 11  18:18  8  20:04  8  22:30  8  25:32  8  30:31  8  31:37  7  34:11  7  39:31  7  40:56  7  43:16  7  45:38  7  47:18  7  47:45  7 00:47:45
      95 Mežmalas/Madona           VB             02:32  7  00:39  9  02:43  9  03:11  7  06:14 16  02:59  8  01:46  7  02:26  6  03:02  3  04:59  6  01:06  8  02:34  9  05:20 15  01:25  6  02:20  4  02:22  5  01:40  6  00:27 11
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:21     00:18     04:09     00:58     00:15     00:02     00:08     00:53     00:12     00:28     02:50    -00:04     00:07     00:06     00:18     00:06   
 8. Mihails Konovalovs        00:52:00 12:33:00   02:41  9  03:22  9  05:28  6  09:58  7  13:03  6  20:09 11  22:13 11  24:57 11  28:19 10  33:33  9  34:31  9  37:08  9  42:19  8  43:37  8  46:29  8  49:38  8  51:34  8  52:00  8 00:52:00
      99 Stiga OK                  VB             02:41  9  00:41 11  02:06  5  04:30 14  03:05  8  07:06 17  02:04 13  02:44 10  03:22  6  05:14 10  00:58  5  02:37 10  05:11 13  01:18  4  02:52  8  03:09 11  01:56 13  00:26 10
                                                  00:13     00:06    -00:16     01:37     01:00     05:05     00:33     00:20     00:28     01:08     00:04     00:31     02:41    -00:11     00:39     00:53     00:34     00:05   
 9. Kristaps Lazdāns          00:53:36 12:31:00   03:16 13  04:11 14  06:33  9  10:12  8  13:30  7  16:50  7  19:26  7  22:12  7  25:26  7  30:28  7  32:06  8  35:21  8  42:32  9  44:34  9  47:45  9  50:54  9  53:14 10  53:36  9 00:53:36
      98 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VB             03:16 13  00:55 15  02:22  6  03:39  9  03:18 12  03:20 12  02:36 17  02:46 11  03:14  5  05:02  7  01:38 17  03:15 13  07:11 17  02:02 16  03:11 11  03:09 11  02:20 16  00:22  5
                                                  00:48     00:20     00:00     00:46     01:13     01:19     01:05     00:22     00:20     00:56     00:44     01:09     04:41     00:33     00:58     00:53     00:58     00:01   
10. Renārs Lucijanovs         00:53:38 12:17:00   02:39  8  03:16  8  08:12 13  12:45 14  22:15 17  24:42 17  26:25 17  28:54 17  32:23 14  37:16 13  38:36 13  40:55 13  43:58 11  45:31 10  48:58 11  51:22 10  53:04  9  53:38 10 00:53:38
      91 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VB             02:39  8  00:37  8  04:56 16  04:33 15  09:30 17  02:27  7  01:43  5  02:29  7  03:29  8  04:53  5  01:20 14  02:19  7  03:03  6  01:33 10  03:27 16  02:24  6  01:42  8  00:34 17
                                                  00:11     00:02     02:34     01:40     07:25     00:26     00:12     00:05     00:35     00:47     00:26     00:13     00:33     00:04     01:14     00:08     00:20     00:13   
11. Antons Sivačevs           00:54:40 12:07:00   03:27 14  04:10 13  08:45 14  12:40 13  15:47 12  18:58 10  21:20 10  24:09 10  28:37 11  34:57 10  36:12 10  39:48 11  43:40 10  45:39 11  48:54 10  52:22 11  54:08 11  54:40 11 00:54:40
      75 Stiga OK                  V16            03:27 14  00:43 13  04:35 15  03:55 10  03:07  9  03:11 11  02:22 14  02:49 12  04:28 12  06:20 15  01:15 12  03:36 15  03:52 11  01:59 14  03:15 13  03:28 15  01:46  9  00:32 15
                                                  00:59     00:08     02:13     01:02     01:02     01:10     00:51     00:25     01:34     02:14     00:21     01:30     01:22     00:30     01:02     01:12     00:24     00:11   
12. Juris Ļepeškins           00:56:30 12:13:00   03:14 12  04:03 12  07:39 12  11:49 11  15:01 10  20:17 12  22:20 12  25:38 12  29:06 12  35:23 11  36:50 12  40:07 12  45:22 13  47:32 13  50:53 13  54:09 13  56:05 13  56:30 12 00:56:30
      89 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     VB             03:14 12  00:49 14  03:36 14  04:10 11  03:12 11  05:16 16  02:03 12  03:18 16  03:28  7  06:17 13  01:27 16  03:17 14  05:15 14  02:10 17  03:21 15  03:16 13  01:56 13  00:25  8
                                                  00:46     00:14     01:14     01:17     01:07     03:15     00:32     00:54     00:34     02:11     00:33     01:11     02:45     00:41     01:08     01:00     00:34     00:04   
13. Rūdis Lapiņš              00:56:31 12:19:00   02:28  5  03:10  6  04:57  4  17:15 17  20:05 15  22:29 15  24:16 15  26:51 13  34:01 16  39:34 16  40:38 15  42:55 14  46:05 14  47:47 14  51:06 14  54:13 14  55:59 12  56:31 13 00:56:31
      92 Salas novads              VB             02:28  5  00:42 12  01:47  3  12:18 17  02:50  7  02:24  6  01:47  8  02:35  8  07:10 15  05:33 11  01:04  7  02:17  6  03:10  8  01:42 12  03:19 14  03:07 10  01:46  9  00:32 15
                                                  00:00     00:07    -00:35     09:25     00:45     00:23     00:16     00:11     04:16     01:27     00:10     00:11     00:40     00:13     01:06     00:51     00:24     00:11   
14. Jānis Zeps                00:56:37 12:05:00   02:58 11  03:38 11  13:18 17  16:40 16  20:12 16  22:30 16  25:00 16  28:10 15  31:56 13  39:29 15  40:41 16  43:31 15  47:10 15  48:41 15  51:36 15  54:36 15  56:17 14  56:37 14 00:56:37
      74 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            02:58 11  00:40 10  09:40 17  03:22  8  03:32 13  02:18  4  02:30 16  03:10 13  03:46 10  07:33 17  01:12 10  02:50 11  03:39  9  01:31  9  02:55  9  03:00  9  01:41  7  00:20  1
                                                  00:30     00:05     07:18     00:29     01:27     00:17     00:59     00:46     00:52     03:27     00:18     00:44     01:09     00:02     00:42     00:44     00:19    -00:01   
15. Daniils Lukjanovs         00:56:50 12:23:00   02:52 10  03:28 10  06:44 10  11:48 10  14:56  9  18:33  9  20:34  9  23:49  9  28:16  9  35:32 12  36:44 11  39:40 10  45:13 12  46:49 12  49:48 12  54:03 12  56:20 15  56:50 15 00:56:50
      94 Stiga OK                  VB             02:52 10  00:36  7  03:16 12  05:04 16  03:08 10  03:37 13  02:01 11  03:15 14  04:27 11  07:16 16  01:12 10  02:56 12  05:33 16  01:36 11  02:59 10  04:15 17  02:17 15  00:30 12
                                                  00:24     00:01     00:54     02:11     01:03     01:36     00:30     00:51     01:33     03:10     00:18     00:50     03:03     00:07     00:46     01:59     00:55     00:09   
16. Maksims Stepanovs         00:58:44 12:03:00   03:52 15  04:48 15  07:37 11  11:47  9  17:04 13  20:46 13  23:11 13  28:14 16  32:47 15  39:02 14  40:17 14  43:59 16  47:46 16  49:46 16  53:00 16  56:23 16  58:13 16  58:44 16 00:58:44
      73 Stiga OK                  V16            03:52 15  00:56 16  02:49 11  04:10 11  05:17 15  03:42 14  02:25 15  05:03 17  04:33 13  06:15 12  01:15 12  03:42 16  03:47 10  02:00 15  03:14 12  03:23 14  01:50 12  00:31 13
                                                  01:24     00:21     00:27     01:17     03:12     01:41     00:54     02:39     01:39     02:09     00:21     01:36     01:17     00:31     01:01     01:07     00:28     00:10   
17. Kristaps Nenišķis         01:20:04 12:35:00   06:10 16  08:31 17  10:57 16  15:14 15  19:07 14  22:16 14  24:05 14  27:21 14  52:48 17  59:07 17  60:08 17  64:20 17  68:12 17  70:07 17  73:39 17  77:07 17  79:33 17  80:04 17 01:20:04
     100 Salas novads              VB             06:10 16  02:21 17  02:26  8  04:17 13  03:53 14  03:09 10  01:49 10  03:16 15  25:27 17  06:19 14  01:01  6  04:12 17  03:52 11  01:55 13  03:32 17  03:28 15  02:26 17  00:31 13
                                                  03:42     01:46     00:04     01:24     01:48     01:08     00:18     00:52     22:33     02:13     00:07     02:06     01:22     00:26     01:19     01:12     01:04     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     00:32     01:43     02:49     02:04     01:58     01:30     02:10     02:40     03:57     00:44     01:59     02:30     00:58     01:56     02:01     01:20     00:20   00:33:28

#5 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 78)   3.( 56)   4.( 68)   5.( 67)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 69)  12.( 75)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Skrastiņa            00:36:00 12:16:00   03:30  1  05:36  1  11:32  1  15:10  1  18:29  1  22:44  1  23:51  1  25:23  1  26:36  1  29:07  1  30:26  1  34:26  1  35:36  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
      27 Briksnis SK               SA             03:30  1  02:06  4  05:56  3  03:38  1  03:19  4  04:15  1  01:07  3  01:32  1  01:13  1  02:31  1  01:19  2  04:00  1  01:10  2  00:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Arama                 00:42:26 12:12:00   04:21  3  06:23  4  13:11  4  19:02  5  23:14  6  27:44  4  28:46  3  30:22  3  31:43  3  34:37  2  36:08  2  40:48  2  41:59  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
      25 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SA             04:21  3  02:02  2  06:48  9  05:51  7  04:12 10  04:30  2  01:02  1  01:36  2  01:21  2  02:54  2  01:31  5  04:40  4  01:11  3  00:27  7
                                                  00:51    -00:04     00:52     02:13     00:53     00:15    -00:05     00:04     00:08     00:23     00:12     00:40     00:01     00:03   
 3. Līga Lazdāne              00:43:21 12:06:00   04:06  2  06:09  2  12:31  2  18:51  4  21:54  3  26:40  3  28:59  4  30:37  4  32:11  4  35:25  4  37:00  3  41:34  3  42:59  3  43:21  3 00:43:21
      22 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             04:06  2  02:03  3  06:22  8  06:20  9  03:03  1  04:46  4  02:19 12  01:38  3  01:34  7  03:14  4  01:35  6  04:34  3  01:25  8  00:22  2
                                                  00:36    -00:03     00:26     02:42    -00:16     00:31     01:12     00:06     00:21     00:43     00:16     00:34     00:15    -00:02   
 4. Oļegs Gauks               00:44:08 12:32:00   04:31  5  06:46  5  12:37  3  17:37  2  20:49  2  26:24  2  28:04  2  29:53  2  31:16  2  35:13  3  37:15  4  42:27  4  43:40  4  44:08  4 00:44:08
     102 Stiga OK                  V40            04:31  5  02:15  5  05:51  2  05:00  3  03:12  2  05:35  7  01:40  9  01:49  8  01:23  3  03:57  8  02:02 12  05:12  7  01:13  4  00:28  8
                                                  01:01     00:09    -00:05     01:22    -00:07     01:20     00:33     00:17     00:10     01:26     00:43     01:12     00:03     00:04   
 5. Ieva Ivbule               00:45:06 12:18:00   05:04  8  07:22  6  13:25  5  18:41  3  22:13  4  27:50  5  29:24  5  31:11  5  32:38  5  36:26  5  38:10  5  43:23  5  44:43  5  45:06  5 00:45:06
      28 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             05:04  8  02:18  7  06:03  4  05:16  5  03:32  5  05:37  8  01:34  8  01:47  5  01:27  5  03:48  7  01:44  7  05:13  8  01:20  5  00:23  4
                                                  01:34     00:12     00:07     01:38     00:13     01:22     00:27     00:15     00:14     01:17     00:25     01:13     00:10    -00:01   
 6. Sergejs Sokolovs          00:45:36 12:36:00   04:28  4  06:20  3  14:31  7  19:14  6  25:09  7  29:52  7  30:54  6  32:41  6  34:04  6  38:46  6  40:00  6  44:14  6  45:14  6  45:36  6 00:45:36
     104 Stiga OK                  V40            04:28  4  01:52  1  08:11 11  04:43  2  05:55 11  04:43  3  01:02  1  01:47  5  01:23  3  04:42 11  01:14  1  04:14  2  01:00  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:58    -00:14     02:15     01:05     02:36     00:28    -00:05     00:15     00:10     02:11    -00:05     00:14    -00:10    -00:02   
 7. Raivis Reinsons           00:48:15 12:34:00   04:33  6  09:09 10  14:52  9  23:43 11  26:58  8  32:09  8  33:20  8  35:07  8  36:36  8  40:13  7  41:36  7  46:22  7  47:43  7  48:15  7 00:48:15
     103 Koknese                   V40            04:33  6  04:36 12  05:43  1  08:51 12  03:15  3  05:11  5  01:11  4  01:47  5  01:29  6  03:37  6  01:23  3  04:46  5  01:21  6  00:32 10
                                                  01:03     02:30    -00:13     05:13    -00:04     00:56     00:04     00:15     00:16     01:06     00:04     00:46     00:11     00:08   
 8. Atis Ģēģeris              00:50:18 12:30:00   05:20  9  07:40  7  13:51  6  19:15  7  22:51  5  29:05  6  31:00  7  33:08  7  34:54  7  40:46  8  42:42  8  48:21  8  49:49  8  50:18  8 00:50:18
     101 Auseklis IK               V40            05:20  9  02:20  8  06:11  6  05:24  6  03:36  6  06:14  9  01:55 10  02:08 12  01:46 11  05:52 12  01:56 11  05:39 11  01:28 10  00:29  9
                                                  01:50     00:14     00:15     01:46     00:17     01:59     00:48     00:36     00:33     03:21     00:37     01:39     00:18     00:05   
 9. Laima Klūga               00:50:53 12:10:00   07:57 11  10:44 12  18:17 12  23:30 10  27:11 10  32:45  9  34:07  9  35:57  9  37:33  9  41:45  9  43:38  9  48:52  9  50:20  9  50:53  9 00:50:53
      24 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             07:57 11  02:47 10  07:33 10  05:13  4  03:41  7  05:34  6  01:22  6  01:50  9  01:36  8  04:12  9  01:53 10  05:14  9  01:28 10  00:33 11
                                                  04:27     00:41     01:37     01:35     00:22     01:19     00:15     00:18     00:23     01:41     00:34     01:14     00:18     00:09   
10. Laura Nikola Pinne        00:51:24 12:02:00   05:53 10  08:22  9  18:06 11  24:35 12  28:33 11  35:46 11  37:01 11  38:42 11  40:18 11  43:18 10  44:44 10  49:38 10  51:04 10  51:24 10 00:51:24
      20 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             05:53 10  02:29  9  09:44 12  06:29 10  03:58  9  07:13 11  01:15  5  01:41  4  01:36  8  03:00  3  01:26  4  04:54  6  01:26  9  00:20  1
                                                  02:23     00:23     03:48     02:51     00:39     02:58     00:08     00:09     00:23     00:29     00:07     00:54     00:16    -00:04   
11. Olita Znotiņa             00:54:59 12:08:00   08:18 12  10:33 11  16:38 10  23:12  9  27:05  9  34:10 10  36:18 10  38:19 10  40:03 10  43:39 11  45:27 11  53:01 11  54:33 11  54:59 11 00:54:59
      23 Pļaviņas                  SA             08:18 12  02:15  5  06:05  5  06:34 11  03:53  8  07:05 10  02:08 11  02:01 10  01:44 10  03:36  5  01:48  9  07:34 12  01:32 12  00:26  6
                                                  04:48     00:09     00:09     02:56     00:34     02:50     01:01     00:29     00:31     01:05     00:29     03:34     00:22     00:02   
    Taiga Lazdāne             DQ       12:04:00   04:52  7  08:21  8  14:40  8  20:57  8                                                                                                     DQ
      21 Auseklis IK               SA             04:52  7  03:29 11  06:19  7  06:17  8                      01:28  7  02:06 11  01:49 12  04:22 10  01:46  8  05:18 10  01:23  7          
                                                  01:22     01:23     00:23     02:39                         00:21     00:34     00:36     01:51     00:27     01:18     00:13             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:30     01:52     05:43     03:38     03:03     04:15     01:02     01:32     01:13     02:31     01:14     04:00     01:00     00:20   00:34:53

#6 Distance (VA): 16 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  14.( 65)  15.( 75)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Pauliņš            00:34:32 12:19:00   02:27  2  03:33  3  06:58  1  08:26  1  10:01  1  11:30  1  15:50  1  16:54  1  18:23  1  24:18  1  25:04  1  26:14  1  27:13  1  29:12  1  33:09  1  34:10  1  34:32  1 00:34:32
      86 Compressport Latvia/Osvei VA             02:27  2  01:06  3  03:25  2  01:28  2  01:35  1  01:29  1  04:20  1  01:04  1  01:29  1  05:55  2  00:46  2  01:10  1  00:59  1  01:59  1  03:57  1  01:01  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:36:52 12:17:00   02:12  1  03:58  5  07:21  2  08:45  2  10:29  2  12:09  2  17:29  2  18:42  2  20:28  2  26:14  2  26:59  2  28:17  2  29:19  2  31:19  2  35:29  2  36:29  2  36:52  2 00:36:52
      85 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS        VA             02:12  1  01:46  9  03:23  1  01:24  1  01:44  3  01:40  2  05:20  4  01:13  4  01:46  3  05:46  1  00:45  1  01:18  3  01:02  3  02:00  2  04:10  2  01:00  1  00:23  5
                                                 -00:15     00:40    -00:02    -00:04     00:09     00:11     01:00     00:09     00:17    -00:09    -00:01     00:08     00:03     00:01     00:13    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Alvis Reinsons            00:39:27 12:11:00   02:28  5  03:39  4  07:27  3  10:02  4  11:47  4  13:43  4  18:43  3  19:51  3  21:25  3  28:40  3  29:32  3  30:46  3  31:46  3  33:49  3  38:07  3  39:08  3  39:27  3 00:39:27
      82 Koknese                   VA             02:28  5  01:11  5  03:48  3  02:35  7  01:45  4  01:56  5  05:00  2  01:08  2  01:34  2  07:15  4  00:52  3  01:14  2  01:00  2  02:03  3  04:18  4  01:01  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:23     01:07     00:10     00:27     00:40     00:04     00:05     01:20     00:06     00:04     00:01     00:04     00:21     00:00    -00:03   
 4. Artems Babins             00:41:14 12:07:00   02:27  2  03:29  1  07:40  5  09:14  3  11:19  3  13:16  3  19:13  5  20:23  5  22:10  5  29:21  4  30:17  4  31:42  4  32:52  4  35:33  4  39:47  4  40:54  4  41:14  4 00:41:14
      80 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     VA             02:27  2  01:02  1  04:11  5  01:34  3  02:05  8  01:57  6  05:57  5  01:10  3  01:47  4  07:11  3  00:56  5  01:25  4  01:10  5  02:41  6  04:14  3  01:07  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:00    -00:04     00:46     00:06     00:30     00:28     01:37     00:06     00:18     01:16     00:10     00:15     00:11     00:42     00:17     00:06    -00:02   
 5. Emīls Lazdāns             00:41:34 12:21:00   02:27  2  03:32  2  07:36  4  10:29  5  12:12  5  13:56  5  19:00  4  20:19  4  22:06  4  29:49  5  30:41  5  32:09  5  33:18  5  35:38  5  39:58  5  41:10  5  41:34  5 00:41:34
      87 Auseklis IK               VA             02:27  2  01:05  2  04:04  4  02:53  8  01:43  2  01:44  3  05:04  3  01:19  5  01:47  4  07:43  6  00:52  3  01:28  6  01:09  4  02:20  4  04:20  5  01:12  5  00:24  6
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:39     01:25     00:08     00:15     00:44     00:15     00:18     01:48     00:06     00:18     00:10     00:21     00:23     00:11     00:02   
 6. Ingus Znotiņš             00:46:36 12:15:00   02:59  6  04:10  6  09:01  6  10:48  6  12:40  6  14:41  6  21:24  6  22:54  6  25:34  6  33:08  6  34:41  6  36:07  6  37:27  6  39:56  6  44:57  6  46:10  6  46:36  6 00:46:36
      84 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             02:59  6  01:11  5  04:51  7  01:47  4  01:52  5  02:01  7  06:43  8  01:30  6  02:40 10  07:34  5  01:33 10  01:26  5  01:20  6  02:29  5  05:01  8  01:13  6  00:26  9
                                                  00:32     00:05     01:26     00:19     00:17     00:32     02:23     00:26     01:11     01:39     00:47     00:16     00:21     00:30     01:04     00:12     00:04   
 7. Konstantīns Grišulis      00:51:29 12:13:00   03:02  7  05:37  8  10:47  8  13:02  7  15:02  7  17:40  7  25:25  7  27:42  7  29:51  7  37:55  7  39:06  7  40:44  7  42:23  7  45:19  7  49:41  7  51:07  7  51:29  7 00:51:29
      83 Jēkabpils                 VA             03:02  7  02:35 10  05:10 10  02:15  6  02:00  6  02:38  9  07:45 10  02:17 10  02:09  6  08:04  7  01:11  8  01:38  7  01:39 10  02:56  9  04:22  6  01:26  8  00:22  3
                                                  00:35     01:29     01:45     00:47     00:25     01:09     03:25     01:13     00:40     02:09     00:25     00:28     00:40     00:57     00:25     00:25     00:00   
 8. Aivars Meldrājs           00:55:14 12:05:00   05:56  9  07:31  9  12:04  9  16:15  9  18:37  9  20:30  9  27:22  9  29:25 10  31:59 10  40:54  8  42:15  8  43:54  8  45:24  8  48:17  8  53:16  8  54:45  8  55:14  8 00:55:14
      79 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             05:56  9  01:35  7  04:33  6  04:11 10  02:22  9  01:53  4  06:52  9  02:03  9  02:34  9  08:55  8  01:21  9  01:39  8  01:30  9  02:53  7  04:59  7  01:29  9  00:29 10
                                                  03:29     00:29     01:08     02:43     00:47     00:24     02:32     00:59     01:05     03:00     00:35     00:29     00:31     00:54     01:02     00:28     00:07   
 9. Sandris Batarags          00:57:05 12:09:00   08:51 10  09:57 10  15:04 10  16:58 10  19:00 10  21:17 10  27:26 10  28:57  9  31:12  9  42:02  9  43:12  9  45:28  9  46:51  9  49:46  9  55:10  9  56:40  9  57:05  9 00:57:05
      81 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             08:51 10  01:06  3  05:07  9  01:54  5  02:02  7  02:17  8  06:09  6  01:31  7  02:15  7  10:50  9  01:10  7  02:16 10  01:23  7  02:55  8  05:24  9  01:30 10  00:25  7
                                                  06:24     00:00     01:42     00:26     00:27     00:48     01:49     00:27     00:46     04:55     00:24     01:06     00:24     00:56     01:27     00:29     00:03   
10. Guntars Kudiņš            00:58:41 12:03:00   03:51  8  05:32  7  10:28  7  13:30  8  16:45  8  20:17  8  26:55  8  28:35  8  31:03  8  43:19 10  44:26 10  46:35 10  47:58 10  51:14 10  56:59 10  58:16 10  58:41 10 00:58:41
      78 Jēkabpils                 VA             03:51  8  01:41  8  04:56  8  03:02  9  03:15 10  03:32 10  06:38  7  01:40  8  02:28  8  12:16 10  01:07  6  02:09  9  01:23  7  03:16 10  05:45 10  01:17  7  00:25  7
                                                  01:24     00:35     01:31     01:34     01:40     02:03     02:18     00:36     00:59     06:21     00:21     00:59     00:24     01:17     01:48     00:16     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     01:02     03:23     01:24     01:35     01:29     04:20     01:04     01:29     05:46     00:45     01:10     00:59     01:59     03:57     01:00     00:19   00:33:53

#7 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 68)   9.( 67)  10.( 62)  11.( 72)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis         00:48:39 12:12:00   02:20  2  04:49  2  07:50  1  11:21  1  17:48  1  19:23  1  22:02  1  27:09  1  32:08  1  38:07  1  43:47  1  48:10  1  48:39  1 00:48:39
     111 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:20  2  02:29  2  03:01  6  03:31  4  06:27  1  01:35  1  02:39  3  05:07  7  04:59  3  05:59  4  05:40  7  04:23  2  00:29  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Putniņš             00:49:05 12:10:00   02:14  1  04:53  3  10:16  8  13:02  7  19:41  4  21:21  3  23:54  2  29:06  3  34:13  2  39:40  2  44:00  2  48:41  2  49:05  2 00:49:05
     110 Mežmalas/Madona           V50            02:14  1  02:39  4  05:23  9  02:46  1  06:39  2  01:40  2  02:33  2  05:12  8  05:07  4  05:27  2  04:20  1  04:41  3  00:24  2
                                                 -00:06     00:10     02:22    -00:45     00:12     00:05    -00:06     00:05     00:08    -00:32    -01:20     00:18    -00:05   
 3. Ruta Šķipare              00:51:18 12:22:00   02:40  5  05:49  7  08:42  7  12:41  6  20:30  7  23:02  5  26:03  5  30:46  4  34:29  3  39:40  2  45:53  3  50:52  3  51:18  3 00:51:18
      41 Sala                      S40            02:40  5  03:09  9  02:53  5  03:59  6  07:49  7  02:32  8  03:01  4  04:43  3  03:43  1  05:11  1  06:13  9  04:59  7  00:26  4
                                                  00:20     00:40    -00:08     00:28     01:22     00:57     00:22    -00:24    -01:16    -00:48     00:33     00:36    -00:03   
 4. Elīna Andersone           00:53:45 12:16:00   02:40  5  05:27  5  07:55  2  11:36  4  19:00  2  20:58  2  24:19  3  28:27  2  36:17  4  42:21  4  48:26  4  53:18  4  53:45  4 00:53:45
      38 Saldus OK                 S40            02:40  5  02:47  6  02:28  1  03:41  5  07:24  3  01:58  4  03:21  8  04:08  1  07:50  8  06:04  6  06:05  8  04:52  6  00:27  6
                                                  00:20     00:18    -00:33     00:10     00:57     00:23     00:42    -00:59     02:51     00:05     00:25     00:29    -00:02   
 5. Ilvija Madsena            00:54:59 12:20:00   03:04 10  05:49  7  08:23  4  12:35  5  20:22  5  23:15  6  26:16  6  31:14  5  37:01  5  44:07  5  49:29  5  54:28  5  54:59  5 00:54:59
      40 Ērgļi                     S40            03:04 10  02:45  5  02:34  3  04:12  7  07:47  6  02:53  9  03:01  4  04:58  5  05:47  5  07:06  9  05:22  5  04:59  7  00:31  9
                                                  00:44     00:16    -00:27     00:41     01:20     01:18     00:22    -00:09     00:48     01:07    -00:18     00:36     00:02   
 6. Jānis Ziediņš             00:55:02 12:06:00   02:29  3  05:02  4  12:06 10  17:05  9  24:34  8  26:49  8  30:04  8  35:00  8  38:44  6  44:53  6  49:42  6  54:32  6  55:02  6 00:55:02
     108 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:29  3  02:33  3  07:04 10  04:59  8  07:29  4  02:15  5  03:15  6  04:56  4  03:44  2  06:09  7  04:49  3  04:50  4  00:30  8
                                                  00:09     00:04     04:03     01:28     01:02     00:40     00:36    -00:11    -01:15     00:10    -00:51     00:27     00:01   
 7. Inga Ziediņa              00:56:33 12:18:00   02:55  8  05:59  9  08:29  6  11:23  2  19:01  3  24:43  7  28:18  7  33:18  7  39:10  7  45:40  7  51:16  7  56:07  7  56:33  7 00:56:33
      39 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S40            02:55  8  03:04  8  02:30  2  02:54  2  07:38  5  05:42 10  03:35  9  05:00  6  05:52  6  06:30  8  05:36  6  04:51  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:35     00:35    -00:31    -00:37     01:11     04:07     00:56    -00:07     00:53     00:31    -00:04     00:28    -00:03   
 8. Guntis Lūkins             01:01:44 12:08:00   02:54  7  05:45  6  08:24  5  11:31  3  20:23  6  22:49  4  25:15  4  32:14  6  45:29  8  50:59  8  56:18  8  61:20  8  61:44  8 01:01:44
     109 Meža sports               V50            02:54  7  02:51  7  02:39  4  03:07  3  08:52  8  02:26  7  02:26  1  06:59 10  13:15  9  05:30  3  05:19  4  05:02  9  00:24  2
                                                  00:34     00:22    -00:22    -00:24     02:25     00:51    -00:13     01:52     08:16    -00:29    -00:21     00:39    -00:05   
 9. Uldis Grundšteins         01:10:20 12:02:00   02:29  3  04:45  1  08:21  3  14:07  8  39:13  9  41:03  9  44:20  9  48:56  9  54:58  9  60:59  9  65:42  9  69:58  9  70:20  9 01:10:20
     106 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:29  3  02:16  1  03:36  7  05:46  9  25:06 10  01:50  3  03:17  7  04:36  2  06:02  7  06:01  5  04:43  2  04:16  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:09    -00:13     00:35     02:15     18:39     00:15     00:38    -00:31     01:03     00:02    -00:57    -00:07    -00:07   
10. Valdis Groza              01:38:36 12:14:00   03:00  9  07:35 10  11:31  9  22:57 10  42:23 10  44:48 10  55:02 10  60:22 10  74:12 10  82:25 10  91:20 10  98:02 10  98:36 10 01:38:36
     112 Lubāna                    V50            03:00  9  04:35 10  03:56  8  11:26 10  19:26  9  02:25  6  10:14 10  05:20  9  13:50 10  08:13 10  08:55 10  06:42 10  00:34 10
                                                  00:40     02:06     00:55     07:55     12:59     00:50     07:35     00:13     08:51     02:14     03:15     02:19     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:14     02:16     02:28     02:46     06:27     01:35     02:26     04:08     03:43     05:11     04:20     04:16     00:22   00:42:12

#8 Distance (S50,S60,V60): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 70)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 68)   8.( 67)   9.( 74)  10.( 75)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Rudzītis           00:44:02 12:13:00   02:18  5  05:37  4  08:30  5  17:31  2  19:44  2  23:14  2  28:06  2  32:48  1  39:33  1  41:56  1  43:34  1  44:02  1 00:44:02
     116 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V60            02:18  5  03:19  6  02:53 10  09:01  4  02:13  3  03:30  2  04:52  3  04:42  5  06:45  6  02:23  6  01:38  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gundega Jurāne            00:44:26 12:31:00   04:21 13  06:51  9  09:21  7  19:22  6  21:47  6  26:38  6  30:55  3  34:41  2  40:15  2  42:15  2  43:53  2  44:26  2 00:44:26
      50 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            04:21 13  02:30  1  02:30  3  10:01  6  02:25  7  04:51  8  04:17  1  03:46  1  05:34  1  02:00  1  01:38  3  00:33  8
                                                  02:03    -00:49    -00:23     01:00     00:12     01:21    -00:35    -00:56    -01:11    -00:23     00:00     00:05   
 3. Baiba Kaļva               00:48:31 12:05:00   02:14  4  05:01  1  07:51  1  18:35  4  20:54  4  25:45  5  32:44  5  37:02  3  44:11  3  46:25  3  48:03  3  48:31  3 00:48:31
      44 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            02:14  4  02:47  2  02:50  8  10:44  9  02:19  4  04:51  8  06:59  7  04:18  2  07:09  8  02:14  5  01:38  3  00:28  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:32    -00:03     01:43     00:06     01:21     02:07    -00:24     00:24    -00:09     00:00     00:00   
 4. Rihards Barkovskis        00:50:39 12:11:00   02:19  6  05:49  5  08:17  4  18:49  5  20:53  3  25:18  4  34:40  6  39:37  4  46:25  4  48:35  4  50:09  4  50:39  4 00:50:39
     115 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            02:19  6  03:30  7  02:28  2  10:32  8  02:04  2  04:25  6  09:22 12  04:57  6  06:48  7  02:10  3  01:34  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:01     00:11    -00:25     01:31    -00:09     00:55     04:30     00:15     00:03    -00:13    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Māra Putniņa              00:51:33 12:33:00   03:20 12  11:30 14  14:12 14  24:23 10  26:42  9  30:52  7  36:26  7  41:04  5  47:01  5  49:12  5  51:00  5  51:33  5 00:51:33
      51 Mežmalas/Madona           S60            03:20 12  08:10 15  02:42  6  10:11  7  02:19  4  04:10  5  05:34  5  04:38  3  05:57  2  02:11  4  01:48  6  00:33  8
                                                  01:02     04:51    -00:11     01:10     00:06     00:40     00:42    -00:04    -00:48    -00:12     00:10     00:05   
 6. Dace Lukšēvica            00:54:00 12:23:00   02:23  9  05:15  2  07:53  2  15:32  1  17:51  1  21:51  1  26:26  1  42:45  6  49:06  6  51:34  6  53:24  6  54:00  6 00:54:00
      46 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            02:23  9  02:52  3  02:38  4  07:39  1  02:19  4  04:00  4  04:35  2  16:19 13  06:21  4  02:28  7  01:50  7  00:36 10
                                                  00:05    -00:27    -00:15    -01:22     00:06     00:30    -00:17     11:37    -00:24     00:05     00:12     00:08   
 7. Juris Švirksts            00:54:29 12:09:00   01:37  1  08:42 13  11:02 12  19:41  7  22:12  7  25:08  3  31:24  4  44:10  7  50:30  7  52:34  7  53:58  7  54:29  7 00:54:29
     114 Zundāni                   V60            01:37  1  07:05 14  02:20  1  08:39  3  02:31 10  02:56  1  06:16  6  12:46 11  06:20  3  02:04  2  01:24  1  00:31  5
                                                 -00:41     03:46    -00:33    -00:22     00:18    -00:34     01:24     08:04    -00:25    -00:19    -00:14     00:03   
 8. Aija Zīlmane              00:58:56 12:27:00   02:32 11  06:13  7  09:35  9  23:36  9  27:06 10  30:56  8  42:32 10  47:10  9  53:40  8  56:20  8  58:15  8  58:56  8 00:58:56
      48 Kalsnava                  S60            02:32 11  03:41  8  03:22 15  14:01 10  03:30 13  03:50  3  11:36 14  04:38  3  06:30  5  02:40 10  01:55  8  00:41 12
                                                  00:14     00:22     00:29     05:00     01:17     00:20     06:44    -00:04    -00:15     00:17     00:17     00:13   
 9. Dace Staģīte              00:59:31 12:37:00   01:50  2  07:27 11  10:42 11  20:13  8  22:39  8  32:25  9  41:30  8  46:45  8  54:10  9  56:41  9  58:55  9  59:31  9 00:59:31
      53 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            01:50  2  05:37 12  03:15 14  09:31  5  02:26  8  09:46 11  09:05 11  05:15  7  07:25  9  02:31  8  02:14 14  00:36 10
                                                 -00:28     02:18     00:22     00:30     00:13     06:16     04:13     00:33     00:40     00:08     00:36     00:08   
10. Eugeņija Rudzīte          01:09:46 12:35:00   02:26 10  06:07  6  08:59  6  32:38 12  35:36 12  40:02 11  48:07 11  55:04 10  64:00 10  66:41 10  68:53 10  69:46 10 01:09:46
      52 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            02:26 10  03:41  8  02:52  9  23:39 12  02:58 11  04:26  7  08:05  9  06:57 10  08:56 12  02:41 11  02:12 13  00:53 14
                                                  00:08     00:22    -00:01     14:38     00:45     00:56     03:13     02:15     02:11     00:18     00:34     00:25   
11. Dace Saulīte              01:17:22 12:25:00   02:02  3  05:15  2  08:11  3  31:21 11  33:49 11  44:06 12  49:39 12  64:02 11  72:14 11  74:57 11  76:52 11  77:22 11 01:17:22
      47 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            02:02  3  03:13  4  02:56 11  23:10 11  02:28  9  10:17 13  05:33  4  14:23 12  08:12 11  02:43 12  01:55  8  00:30  3
                                                 -00:16    -00:06     00:03     14:09     00:15     06:47     00:41     09:41     01:27     00:20     00:17     00:02   
12. Aira Bērziņa              01:21:21 12:21:00   02:21  8  07:20 10  10:00 10  18:05  3  21:11  5  34:31 10  41:30  8  68:06 12  76:11 12  78:54 12  80:50 12  81:21 12 01:21:21
      45 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            02:21  8  04:59 11  02:40  5  08:05  2  03:06 12  13:20 14  06:59  7  26:36 14  08:05 10  02:43 12  01:56 10  00:31  5
                                                  00:03     01:40    -00:13    -00:56     00:53     09:50     02:07     21:54     01:20     00:20     00:18     00:03   
13. Ilona Bartkeviča          01:28:43 12:29:00   02:19  6  06:43  8  09:28  8  49:00 13  50:49 13  56:25 13  66:26 13  72:07 13  82:53 13  85:54 13  88:02 13  88:43 13 01:28:43
      49 Sece                      S60            02:19  6  04:24 10  02:45  7  39:32 14  01:49  1  05:36 10  10:01 13  05:41  8  10:46 13  03:01 14  02:08 11  00:41 12
                                                  00:01     01:05    -00:08     30:31    -00:24     02:06     05:09     00:59     04:01     00:38     00:30     00:13   
14. Voldemārs Avotiņš         01:46:40 12:19:00   12:42 15  18:25 15  21:39 15  52:09 14  59:05 14  68:51 14  76:58 14  83:18 14 101:27 14 103:58 14 106:09 14 106:40 14 01:46:40
     119 Koknese                   V60            12:42 15  05:43 13  03:14 13  30:30 13  06:56 14  09:46 11  08:07 10  06:20  9  18:09 14  02:31  8  02:11 12  00:31  5
                                                  10:24     02:24     00:21     21:29     04:43     06:16     03:15     01:38     11:24     00:08     00:33     00:03   
    Rita Šķipare              DQ       12:03:00   05:14 14  08:31 12  11:37 13                                                                                           DQ
      43 Sala                      S50            05:14 14  03:17  5  03:06 12                                                                                          
                                                  02:56    -00:02     00:13                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     02:30     02:20     07:39     01:49     02:56     04:17     03:46     05:34     02:00     01:24     00:28   00:36:20

#9 Distance (S70,V70): 11 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 71)   5.( 78)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 70)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Zvirgzds            00:56:25 12:29:00   04:40  3  07:38  2  10:33  2  13:35  2  17:09  2  27:42  2  38:46  2  43:39  2  48:23  1  51:48  1  55:43  1  56:25  1 00:56:25
     122 Seniors                   V70            04:40  3  02:58  2  02:55  1  03:02  3  03:34  2  10:33  3  11:04  2  04:53  3  04:44  1  03:25  2  03:55  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs           00:57:01 12:31:00   03:49  1  06:13  1  09:12  1  11:41  1  15:04  1  25:27  1  36:54  1  40:32  1  51:37  2  54:01  2  56:31  2  57:01  2 00:57:01
     123 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            03:49  1  02:24  1  02:59  2  02:29  1  03:23  1  10:23  2  11:27  3  03:38  1  11:05  4  02:24  1  02:30  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:51    -00:34     00:04    -00:33    -00:11    -00:10     00:23    -01:15     06:21    -01:01    -01:25    -00:12   
 3. Vladimirs Konstantinovs   01:05:31 12:27:00   04:34  2  09:42  3  13:26  3  16:03  3  19:44  3  27:57  3  43:27  3  47:47  3  55:28  3  61:35  3  64:51  3  65:31  3 01:05:31
     121 Salas novads              V70            04:34  2  05:08  3  03:44  3  02:37  2  03:41  3  08:13  1  15:30  4  04:20  2  07:41  2  06:07  4  03:16  2  00:40  2
                                                 -00:06     02:10     00:49    -00:25     00:07    -02:20     04:26    -00:33     02:57     02:42    -00:39    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Kalniņš             01:23:59 12:25:00   05:45  4  20:28  4  24:40  4  28:49  4  36:04  4  49:10  4  55:58  4  64:07  4  73:26  4  78:10  4  82:44  4  83:59  4 01:23:59
     120 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            05:45  4  14:43  4  04:12  4  04:09  4  07:15  4  13:06  4  06:48  1  08:09  4  09:19  3  04:44  3  04:34  4  01:15  4
                                                  01:05     11:45     01:17     01:07     03:41     02:33    -04:16     03:16     04:35     01:19     00:39     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:49     02:24     02:55     02:29     03:23     08:13     06:48     03:38     04:44     02:24     02:30     00:30   00:43:47


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2019.10.12. 17:11:08 NGO PRO.ini