Uz divu sezonu robežas 2019

16.11.2019
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]

S10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Keita Kropa               00:26:56 12:52:00   01:27  1  08:47  2  14:47  2  19:53  1  25:43  1  26:56  1 00:26:56
       5 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S10            01:27  1  07:20  2  06:00  1  05:06  1  05:50  1  01:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Baranova            00:28:41 12:44:00   01:41  2  07:22  1  13:29  1  20:30  2  27:54  2  28:41  2 00:28:41
       1 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S10            01:41  2  05:41  1  06:07  2  07:01  3  07:24  2  00:47  1
                                                  00:14    -01:39     00:07     01:55     01:34    -00:26   
 3. Šarlote Vilciņa           00:35:46 12:50:00   01:41  2  10:37  3  16:49  3  22:54  3  34:00  3  35:46  3 00:35:46
       4 Kāpa OK                   S10            01:41  2  08:56  3  06:12  3  06:05  2  11:06  3  01:46  3
                                                  00:14     01:36     00:12     00:59     05:16     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     05:41     06:00     05:06     05:50     00:47   00:24:51

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Polina Nevedomska         00:14:21 12:24:00   01:02  2  04:27  1  07:33  1  10:12  1  13:33  1  14:21  1 00:14:21
      10 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S12            01:02  2  03:25  1  03:06  2  02:39  1  03:21  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Patrīcija Valaine         00:16:38 12:28:00   00:47  1  04:35  2  07:54  2  11:06  2  15:30  2  16:38  2 00:16:38
      12 Ogre OK/SC                S12            00:47  1  03:48  2  03:19  3  03:12  3  04:24  4  01:08  2
                                                 -00:15     00:23     00:13     00:33     01:03     00:20   
 3. Arina Grigorjeva          00:18:32 12:30:00   01:18  3  05:32  3  09:37  3  13:13  3  17:21  3  18:32  3 00:18:32
      13 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S12            01:18  3  04:14  3  04:05  4  03:36  4  04:08  3  01:11  3
                                                  00:16     00:49     00:59     00:57     00:47     00:23   
    Paula Ķirkuma             DQ       12:22:00                                                              DQ
       9 Kāpa OK                   S12                                03:02  1  03:09  2  03:53  2          
                                                                     -00:04     00:30     00:32             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     03:25     03:02     02:39     03:21     00:48   00:14:02

V10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Zembahs          00:18:12 12:36:00   01:45  4  05:32  2  09:22  2  12:40  2  17:04  1  18:12  1 00:18:12
      51 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V10            01:45  4  03:47  1  03:50  2  03:18  1  04:24  1  01:08  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    00:18:42 12:34:00   00:54  1  05:05  1  08:01  1  11:36  1  17:51  2  18:42  2 00:18:42
      50 Kāpa OK                   V10            00:54  1  04:11  2  02:56  1  03:35  2  06:15  3  00:51  3
                                                 -00:51     00:24    -00:54     00:17     01:51    -00:17   
 3. Mihaels Feldmanis         00:21:56 12:38:00   02:34  6  09:03  5  13:10  4  16:52  3  21:27  3  21:56  3 00:21:56
      52 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V10            02:34  6  06:29  4  04:07  3  03:42  3  04:35  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:49     02:42     00:17     00:24     00:11    -00:39   
 4. Artjoms Ivanovs           00:25:59 12:59:00   02:17  5  07:41  3  12:36  3  18:19  4  25:03  4  25:59  4 00:25:59
       7 OK Stiga                  V10            02:17  5  05:24  3  04:55  4  05:43  5  06:44  4  00:56  4
                                                  00:32     01:37     01:05     02:25     02:20    -00:12   
 5. Mārtiņš Boļbans           00:30:31 12:42:00   00:57  2  09:00  4  15:27  5  22:32  5  29:48  5  30:31  5 00:30:31
      54 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V10            00:57  2  08:03  5  06:27  5  07:05  6  07:16  5  00:43  2
                                                 -00:48     04:16     02:37     03:47     02:52    -00:25   
 6. Artis Prauliņš            00:50:39 13:11:00   02:43  7  14:38  6  24:10  6  35:05  6  49:12  6  50:39  6 00:50:39
     121 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V10            02:43  7  11:55  6  09:32  6  10:55  7  14:07  6  01:27  6
                                                  00:58     08:08     05:42     07:37     09:43     00:19   
    Gustavs Arnicāns          DQ       12:40:00   01:03  3                                                   DQ
      53 Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads V10            01:03  3                      03:46  4                    
                                                 -00:42                         00:28                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     03:47     02:56     03:18     04:24     00:29   00:15:48

V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Graudiņš          00:14:31 12:08:00   00:43  1  04:13  1  07:15  1  09:50  1  13:17  1  14:31  1 00:14:31
      59 Kāpa OK                   V12            00:43  1  03:30  1  03:02  1  02:35  1  03:27  1  01:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Graudiņš          00:17:01 12:02:00   00:53  3  04:37  2  08:29  2  11:56  2  16:15  2  17:01  2 00:17:01
      56 Kāpa OK                   V12            00:53  3  03:44  2  03:52  5  03:27  3  04:19  4  00:46  1
                                                  00:10     00:14     00:50     00:52     00:52    -00:28   
 3. Juris Celmārs             00:18:58 12:16:00   01:08  6  05:49  4  08:53  3  13:26  3  18:09  4  18:58  3 00:18:58
      63 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            01:08  6  04:41  5  03:04  2  04:33  6  04:43  7  00:49  2
                                                  00:25     01:11     00:02     01:58     01:16    -00:25   
 4. Gustavs Eikerts           00:19:19 12:58:00   01:55 10  06:12  5  09:58  5  13:45  5  18:18  5  19:19  4 00:19:19
       8 OK Kāpa                   V12            01:55 10  04:17  4  03:46  4  03:47  4  04:33  6  01:01  4
                                                  01:12     00:47     00:44     01:12     01:06    -00:13   
 5. Rihards Krastiņš          00:19:32 12:12:00   01:04  5  05:18  3  09:01  4  13:31  4  17:20  3  19:32  5 00:19:32
      61 Ind.                      V12            01:04  5  04:14  3  03:43  3  04:30  5  03:49  2  02:12  8
                                                  00:21     00:44     00:41     01:55     00:22     00:58   
 6. Maksims Rogožins          00:21:25 12:10:00   01:03  4  06:17  6  10:49  6  15:39  6  20:00  6  21:25  6 00:21:25
      60 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V12            01:03  4  05:14  6  04:32  7  04:50  7  04:21  5  01:25  6
                                                  00:20     01:44     01:30     02:15     00:54     00:11   
 7. Pēteris Arnicāns          00:24:06 12:18:00   01:34  9  07:50  7  12:32  7  17:26  7  23:15  7  24:06  7 00:24:06
      64 Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS        V12            01:34  9  06:16  7  04:42  8  04:54  8  05:49  8  00:51  3
                                                  00:51     02:46     01:40     02:19     02:22    -00:23   
 8. Edgars Kauliņš            00:29:49 12:04:00   01:19  7  08:19  8  15:27  9  20:27  8  28:14  8  29:49  8 00:29:49
      57 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            01:19  7  07:00  8  07:08  9  05:00  9  07:47  9  01:35  7
                                                  00:36     03:30     04:06     02:25     04:20     00:21   
    Artjoms Ivanovs           DQ       12:06:00   00:49  2                                                   DQ
      58 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V12            00:49  2                      03:01  2  04:09  3          
                                                  00:06                         00:26     00:42             
    Tomass Bērtulāns          DQ       12:00:00   01:30  8  09:28  9  13:23  8  33:39  9                     DQ
      55 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V12            01:30  8  07:58  9  03:55  6  20:16 10                    
                                                  00:47     04:28     00:53     17:41                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     03:30     03:02     02:35     03:27     00:46   00:14:03

S14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Nadežda Fedotova          00:30:10 12:27:00   00:50  2  04:56  2  10:09  1  13:29  1  17:38  1  21:03  1  24:43  1  29:15  1  30:10  1 00:30:10
      18 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S14            00:50  2  04:06  1  05:13  1  03:20  1  04:09  1  03:25  2  03:40  2  04:32  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Marta Marija Birzkope     DQ       12:21:00   00:47  1  04:54  1                                                                       DQ
      15 Kāpa OK                   S14            00:47  1  04:07  2                                02:28  1  03:22  1  04:07  1          
                                                 -00:03     00:01                                  -00:57    -00:18    -00:25             
    Tatjana Zeļenkova         DQ       12:19:00   01:16  3  05:41  3  24:43  2                                                             DQ
      14 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S14            01:16  3  04:25  3  19:02  2                                06:19  3  08:16  3          
                                                  00:26     00:19     13:49                                   02:39     03:44             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     04:06     05:13     03:20     04:09     02:28     03:22     04:07     00:55   00:28:27

S60 Distance (2): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Stagite              00:34:08 12:45:00   01:03  2  05:43  2  11:51  1  15:19  1  19:31  1  23:12  1  28:04  1  32:51  1  34:08  1 00:34:08
      46 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            01:03  2  04:40  2  06:08  1  03:28  1  04:12  1  03:41  3  04:52  2  04:47  3  01:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Bartkeviča          00:40:54 12:20:00   01:02  1  06:20  3  17:00  3  21:23  3  26:03  3  29:25  2  34:53  2  39:35  2  40:54  2 00:40:54
      65 Sece                      S60            01:02  1  05:18  3  10:40  5  04:23  3  04:40  3  03:22  2  05:28  4  04:42  2  01:19  4
                                                 -00:01     00:38     04:32     00:55     00:28    -00:19     00:36    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:43:37 12:37:00   01:19  4  06:41  4  14:15  2  19:50  2  25:14  2  30:13  3  35:30  3  41:16  3  43:37  3 00:43:37
      42 Kāpa OK                   S60            01:19  4  05:22  4  07:34  2  05:35  4  05:24  4  04:59  4  05:17  3  05:46  5  02:21  6
                                                  00:16     00:42     01:26     02:07     01:12     01:18     00:25     00:59     01:04   
 4. Baiba Bambe               00:48:18 12:43:00   01:22  5  07:57  5  18:00  4  23:54  4  29:28  4  35:20  4  41:19  4  47:00  4  48:18  4 00:48:18
      45 Kalsnava                  S60            01:22  5  06:35  5  10:03  3  05:54  5  05:34  5  05:52  5  05:59  5  05:41  4  01:18  3
                                                  00:19     01:55     03:55     02:26     01:22     02:11     01:07     00:54     00:01   
 5. Ināra Ģipsle              00:51:39 12:47:00   01:14  3  05:12  1  30:37  6  34:56  6  39:34  6  42:13  6  46:36  5  50:49  5  51:39  5 00:51:39
      47 KURMIS OK                 S60            01:14  3  03:58  1  25:25  6  04:19  2  04:38  2  02:39  1  04:23  1  04:13  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:11    -00:42     19:17     00:51     00:26    -01:02    -00:29    -00:34    -00:27   
 6. Aija Zīlmane              00:59:02 12:39:00   01:26  6  09:14  6  19:24  5  27:33  5  34:58  5  41:34  5  48:49  6  57:21  6  59:02  6 00:59:02
      43 Kalsnava                  S60            01:26  6  07:48  6  10:10  4  08:09  6  07:25  6  06:36  6  07:15  6  08:32  6  01:41  5
                                                  00:23     03:08     04:02     04:41     03:13     02:55     02:23     03:45     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     03:58     06:08     03:28     04:12     02:39     04:23     04:13     00:50   00:30:53

V14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Bogdans Bogdanovs         00:30:17 12:03:00   00:47  4  04:59  4  09:24  2  12:30  1  18:22  2  21:09  2  25:14  1  28:44  1  30:17  1 00:30:17
      67 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V14            00:47  4  04:12  4  04:25  1  03:06  3  05:52  6  02:47  4  04:05  6  03:30  3  01:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ņikita Birjukovs          00:30:54 12:11:00   00:52  5  05:10  5  12:12  5  16:21  3  20:10  3  22:41  3  25:53  2  30:01  2  30:54  2 00:30:54
      71 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V14            00:52  5  04:18  5  07:02  6  04:09  4  03:49  3  02:31  2  03:12  5  04:08  7  00:53  1
                                                  00:05     00:06     02:37     01:03    -02:03    -00:16    -00:53     00:38    -00:40   
 3. Roberts Ķirkums           00:52:15 12:01:00   00:43  1  03:33  1  14:22  6  39:44  5  42:38  5  44:52  5  47:43  3  51:16  3  52:15  3 00:52:15
      66 Kāpa OK                   V14            00:43  1  02:50  1  10:49  8  25:22  6  02:54  1  02:14  1  02:51  2  03:33  4  00:59  2
                                                 -00:04    -01:22     06:24     22:16    -02:58    -00:33    -01:14     00:03    -00:34   
    Roberts Arnicāns          DQ       12:15:00   00:44  2                                                                                 DQ
      73 Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS        V14            00:44  2                      02:31  1  03:56  4  02:48  5  02:58  4  02:52  1          
                                                 -00:03                        -00:35    -01:56     00:01    -01:07    -00:38             
    Kristers Valeskalns       DQ       12:13:00   00:54  6  04:16  2  09:00  1                                                             DQ
      72 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V14            00:54  6  03:22  2  04:44  2                      03:04  7  02:37  1  03:37  5          
                                                  00:07    -00:50     00:19                         00:17    -01:28     00:07             
    Emīls Lecinskis           DQ       12:05:00   00:57  7  04:35  3                                                                       DQ
      68 Kāpa OK                   V14            00:57  7  03:38  3                                          02:56  3  04:03  6          
                                                  00:10    -00:34                                            -01:09     00:33             
    Nauris Pinne              DQ       12:17:00   00:58  8  05:28  7  10:27  4  13:14  2  16:08  1  18:50  1                               DQ
      74 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V14            00:58  8  04:30  7  04:59  3  02:47  2  02:54  1  02:42  3                              
                                                  00:11     00:18     00:34    -00:19    -02:58    -00:05                                 
    Vasīlijs Boļbans          DQ       12:09:00   01:26  9  07:29  8  14:22  6  19:46  4  23:49  4  27:27  4                               DQ
      70 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            01:26  9  06:03  8  06:53  5  05:24  5  04:03  5  03:38  8                              
                                                  00:39     01:51     02:28     02:18    -01:49     00:51                                 
    Aleksejs Baļinskis        DQ       12:07:00   00:45  3  05:14  6  10:13  3                                                             DQ
      69 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V14            00:45  3  04:29  6  04:59  3                      03:00  6  05:16  7  03:10  2          
                                                 -00:02     00:17     00:34                         00:13     01:11    -00:20             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     02:50     04:25     02:31     02:54     02:14     02:37     02:52     00:53   00:21:59

V70 Distance (2): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs           00:43:23 12:29:00   01:26  1  06:25  1  14:14  1  19:46  1  24:23  1  28:38  1  34:54  1  42:09  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
     117 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            01:26  1  04:59  1  07:49  1  05:32  2  04:37  1  04:15  1  06:16  2  07:15  2  01:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmunds Daščors          00:45:20 12:35:00   01:33  2  09:01  4  17:02  2  22:07  2  27:37  2  31:53  2  38:20  2  43:57  2  45:20  2 00:45:20
     120 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            01:33  2  07:28  4  08:01  2  05:05  1  05:30  2  04:16  2  06:27  3  05:37  1  01:23  2
                                                  00:07     02:29     00:12    -00:27     00:53     00:01     00:11    -01:38     00:09   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš             00:52:53 12:31:00   01:47  3  07:58  2  17:04  3  24:47  3  31:47  3  36:46  3  42:36  3  49:52  3  52:53  3 00:52:53
     118 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            01:47  3  06:11  2  09:06  3  07:43  3  07:00  4  04:59  4  05:50  1  07:16  3  03:01  3
                                                  00:21     01:12     01:17     02:11     02:23     00:44    -00:26     00:01     01:47   
    Arno Līcis                DQ       12:33:00   01:49  4  08:05  3                                                                       DQ
     119 Ozons                     V70            01:49  4  06:16  3                      05:39  3  04:32  3                              
                                                  00:23     01:17                         01:02     00:17                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     04:59     07:49     05:05     04:37     04:15     05:50     05:37     01:14   00:40:52

S16 Distance (3): 9 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Daniela Krasovska         00:52:17 12:40:00   01:02  1  05:08  1  10:41  1  14:04  1  18:35  1  22:05  1  35:39  1  44:35  1  51:15  1  52:17  1 00:52:17
      21 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            01:02  1  04:06  1  05:33  1  03:23  1  04:31  2  03:30  1  13:34  1  08:56  1  06:40  2  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Langenfelde         01:01:40 12:36:00   01:41  2  07:58  2  14:11  2  19:33  2  23:46  2  27:36  2  43:22  2  54:04  2  60:13  2  61:40  2 01:01:40
      19 Pļaviņas ANSS             S16            01:41  2  06:17  2  06:13  2  05:22  2  04:13  1  03:50  2  15:46  2  10:42  2  06:09  1  01:27  2
                                                  00:39     02:11     00:40     01:59    -00:18     00:20     02:12     01:46    -00:31     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     04:06     05:33     03:23     04:13     03:30     13:34     08:56     06:09     01:02   00:51:28

SB Distance (3): 9 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Anastasija Smoļakova      00:41:14 12:58:00   01:58  4  05:44  1  10:27  1  12:52  1  16:14  1  19:02  1  28:25  1  35:47  1  40:31  1  41:14  1 00:41:14
      31 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      SB             01:58  4  03:46  1  04:43  3  02:25  1  03:22  1  02:48  2  09:23  2  07:22  2  04:44  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ramona Romanovsa          00:46:21 13:08:00   01:55  2  07:02  3  11:29  3  16:23  3  20:48  3  23:59  3  33:06  2  41:00  2  45:34  2  46:21  2 00:46:21
      39 Ind.                      SB             01:55  2  05:07  4  04:27  1  04:54  3  04:25  4  03:11  5  09:07  1  07:54  4  04:34  1  00:47  2
                                                 -00:03     01:21    -00:16     02:29     01:03     00:23    -00:16     00:32    -00:10     00:04   
 3. Ilana Golubova            00:51:30 13:00:00   01:59  5  06:12  2  10:49  2  15:42  2  19:48  2  22:46  2  36:54  3  44:14  3  49:33  3  51:30  3 00:51:30
      32 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SB             01:59  5  04:13  2  04:37  2  04:53  2  04:06  2  02:58  4  14:08  5  07:20  1  05:19  5  01:57  4
                                                  00:01     00:27    -00:06     02:28     00:44     00:10     04:45    -00:02     00:35     01:14   
 4. Ilze Gregersone           00:56:29 12:55:00   02:06  6  07:08  4  14:47  4  20:44  4  24:51  4  27:45  4  41:52  4  49:19  4  54:25  4  56:29  4 00:56:29
      30                           SB             02:06  6  05:02  3  07:39  4  05:57  4  04:07  3  02:54  3  14:07  4  07:27  3  05:06  4  02:04  5
                                                  00:08     01:16     02:56     03:32     00:45     00:06     04:44     00:05     00:22     01:21   
 5. Guna Gavare               01:31:52 12:53:00   01:51  1  09:10  5  20:50  5  28:22  5  36:11  5  41:19  5  63:27  5  78:27  5  90:08  5  91:52  5 01:31:52
      29 Ind.                      SB             01:51  1  07:19  5  11:40  5  07:32  5  07:49  6  05:08  6  22:08  6  15:00  6  11:41  6  01:44  3
                                                 -00:07     03:33     06:57     05:07     04:27     02:20     12:45     07:38     06:57     01:01   
    Vija Larionova            DQ       13:02:00   01:55  2  10:44  6                                                                                 DQ
      33 Stiga OK                  SB             01:55  2  08:49  6                      05:25  5  02:47  1  09:47  3  08:00  5  05:00  3          
                                                 -00:03     05:03                         02:03    -00:01     00:24     00:38     00:16             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     03:46     04:27     02:25     03:22     02:47     09:07     07:20     04:34     00:43   00:40:22

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Ziediņa              01:06:04 12:24:00   01:28  2  11:47  2  19:07  1  25:07  2  30:06  2  33:23  1  49:10  1  58:40  1  65:18  1  66:04  1 01:06:04
      35 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S40            01:28  2  10:19  2  07:20  1  06:00  3  04:59  2  03:17  2  15:47  2  09:30  2  06:38  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jeļena Isajeva            01:13:09 12:22:00   01:28  2  09:58  1  19:28  2  24:18  1  29:39  1  33:43  2  50:08  2  64:23  2  71:50  2  73:09  2 01:13:09
      34 Stiga OK                  S40            01:28  2  08:30  1  09:30  2  04:50  2  05:21  3  04:04  3  16:25  3  14:15  3  07:27  3  01:19  2
                                                  00:00    -01:49     02:10    -01:10     00:22     00:47     00:38     04:45     00:49     00:33   
    Ļubova Pavļukova          DQ       12:26:00   01:01  1                                                                                           DQ
      36 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S40            01:01  1                      02:53  1  03:51  1  01:58  1  10:01  1  06:40  1  04:54  1          
                                                 -00:27                        -03:07    -01:08    -01:19    -05:46    -02:50    -01:44             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     08:30     07:20     02:53     03:51     01:58     10:01     06:40     04:54     00:46   00:47:54

S50 Distance (3): 9 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaļva               00:49:02 13:04:00   02:01  1  06:31  2  11:42  1  14:46  1  19:11  1  22:08  1  33:12  1  40:36  1  47:16  1  49:02  1 00:49:02
      37 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            02:01  1  04:30  2  05:11  1  03:04  1  04:25  1  02:57  2  11:04  2  07:24  1  06:40  2  01:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gundega Jurāne            00:51:03 13:06:00   02:08  2  06:06  1  14:20  2  18:08  2  23:31  2  26:17  2  36:10  2  43:48  2  50:27  2  51:03  2 00:51:03
      38 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S50            02:08  2  03:58  1  08:14  2  03:48  2  05:23  2  02:46  1  09:53  1  07:38  2  06:39  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:07    -00:32     03:03     00:44     00:58    -00:11    -01:11     00:14    -00:01    -01:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     03:58     05:11     03:04     04:25     02:46     09:53     07:24     06:39     00:36   00:45:57

V16 Distance (3): 9 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Ivo Siliņš                00:38:50 12:12:00   01:00  2  04:48  2  09:16  1  12:25  2  15:56  2  20:43  2  29:04  2  34:12  1  38:19  1  38:50  1 00:38:50
      76 Ind.                      V16            01:00  2  03:48  2  04:28  2  03:09  2  03:31  2  04:47  4  08:21  1  05:08  1  04:07  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārcis Graudums           00:40:04 12:18:00   01:14  5  04:32  1  09:30  3  12:09  1  15:17  1  18:29  1  28:31  1  35:09  2  39:15  2  40:04  2 00:40:04
      79 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            01:14  5  03:18  1  04:58  4  02:39  1  03:08  1  03:12  2  10:02  2  06:38  2  04:06  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:14    -00:30     00:30    -00:30    -00:23    -01:35     01:41     01:30    -00:01     00:18   
 3. Pāvels Rogožins           00:44:39 12:14:00   01:04  3  05:01  3  09:16  1  14:33  3  18:28  3  21:20  3  31:44  3  38:56  3  43:20  3  44:39  3 00:44:39
      77 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V16            01:04  3  03:57  3  04:15  1  05:17  4  03:55  3  02:52  1  10:24  3  07:12  3  04:24  3  01:19  3
                                                  00:04     00:09    -00:13     02:08     00:24    -01:55     02:03     02:04     00:17     00:48   
 4. Maksims Stepanovs         00:57:33 12:20:00   01:07  4  09:00  5  15:44  5  20:11  4  24:41  4  28:57  4  42:54  4  50:25  4  55:35  4  57:33  4 00:57:33
      80 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V16            01:07  4  07:53  4  06:44  5  04:27  3  04:30  4  04:16  3  13:57  5  07:31  5  05:10  4  01:58  4
                                                  00:07     04:05     02:16     01:18     00:59    -00:31     05:36     02:23     01:03     01:27   
    Antons Sivačevs           DQ       12:10:00   00:41  1  08:46  4  13:18  4                                                                       DQ
      75 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V16            00:41  1  08:05  5  04:32  3                                10:28  4  07:28  4  05:33  5          
                                                 -00:19     04:17     00:04                                   02:07     02:20     01:26             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     03:18     04:15     02:39     03:08     02:52     08:21     05:08     04:06     00:31   00:34:59

VB Distance (3): 9 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Vadims Stacevičs          00:44:25 13:10:00   01:51  3  05:06  2  09:32  1  14:28  1  18:51  2  22:02  1  31:01  1  39:07  1  43:41  1  44:25  1 00:44:25
      40 Ind.                      VB             01:51  3  03:15  1  04:26  1  04:56  3  04:23  3  03:11  2  08:59  2  08:06  3  04:34  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihails Konovalovs        00:46:29 12:30:00   00:53  1  04:41  1  10:11  2  15:11  2  18:30  1  22:02  1  33:05  2  40:12  2  45:15  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
      96 OK STIGA                  VB             00:53  1  03:48  2  05:30  2  05:00  4  03:19  2  03:32  4  11:03  3  07:07  2  05:03  3  01:14  3
                                                 -00:58     00:33     01:04     00:04    -01:04     00:21     02:04    -00:59     00:29     00:30   
 3. Valdis Groza              00:55:51 12:34:00   02:05  4  06:29  3  13:54  3  17:22  3  22:17  3  25:40  3  39:06  3  47:42  3  54:39  3  55:51  3 00:55:51
      98 Lubāna                    VB             02:05  4  04:24  3  07:25  3  03:28  2  04:55  4  03:23  3  13:26  4  08:36  4  06:57  4  01:12  2
                                                  00:14     01:09     02:59    -01:28     00:32     00:12     04:27     00:30     02:23     00:28   
    Iļja Mikulovs             DQ       12:28:00   01:08  2                                                                                           DQ
      95 Stiga OK                  VB             01:08  2                      03:20  1  02:45  1  02:34  1  08:39  1  06:20  1  04:18  1          
                                                 -00:43                        -01:36    -01:38    -00:37    -00:20    -01:46    -00:16             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     03:15     04:26     03:20     02:45     02:34     08:39     06:20     04:18     00:44   00:37:14

V50 Distance (3): 9 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Nikolajs Grigorjevs       00:34:47 12:00:00   00:49  1  03:54  1  07:56  1  10:19  1  13:18  1  15:29  1  23:54  1  29:23  1  33:32  1  34:47  1 00:34:47
     105 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V50            00:49  1  03:05  1  04:02  1  02:23  2  02:59  1  02:11  2  08:25  2  05:29  1  04:09  1  01:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Krasovskis         00:39:16 12:08:00   00:51  2  04:12  2  08:59  2  11:29  2  15:04  2  17:11  2  26:57  2  33:53  2  38:08  2  39:16  2 00:39:16
     109 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            00:51  2  03:21  3  04:47  3  02:30  3  03:35  3  02:07  1  09:46  4  06:56  4  04:15  3  01:08  1
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:45     00:07     00:36    -00:04     01:21     01:27     00:06    -00:07   
    Jānis Putniņš             DQ       12:06:00                                                                                                      DQ
     108 Mežmalas/Madona           V50                                04:20  2  02:22  1  03:22  2  02:19  3  08:20  1  06:16  3  04:29  4          
                                                                      00:18    -00:01     00:23     00:08    -00:05     00:47     00:20             
    Uldis Grundšteins         DQ       12:04:00   01:08  4  05:24  4  60:19  3                                                                       DQ
     107 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            01:08  4  04:16  5  54:55  4                                                                      
                                                  00:19     01:11     50:53                                                                         
    Varis Peisenieks          DQ       12:02:00   00:57  3  04:15  3                                                                                 DQ
     106 Kāpa OK                   V50            00:57  3  03:18  2                                          08:43  3  05:58  2  04:10  2          
                                                  00:08     00:13                                             00:18     00:29     00:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     03:05     04:02     02:22     02:59     02:07     08:20     05:29     04:09     01:08   00:34:30

V60 Distance (3): 9 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Švirksts            00:46:59 12:56:00   01:04  1  05:45  2  12:06  2  14:55  2  18:21  2  21:30  1  32:17  1  40:19  1  46:09  1  46:59  1 00:46:59
     116 Zundāni                   V60            01:04  1  04:41  3  06:21  2  02:49  1  03:26  1  03:09  1  10:47  1  08:02  5  05:50  2  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš            00:48:22 12:46:00   01:12  2  05:16  1  10:49  1  14:16  1  18:09  1  22:04  2  34:16  2  41:39  2  47:19  2  48:22  2 00:48:22
     111 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            01:12  2  04:04  2  05:33  1  03:27  3  03:53  2  03:55  4  12:12  2  07:23  2  05:40  1  01:03  3
                                                  00:08    -00:37    -00:48     00:38     00:27     00:46     01:25    -00:39    -00:10     00:13   
 3. Voldemārs Avotiņš         01:03:49 12:50:00   01:43  6  07:10  3  15:45  4  21:01  5  25:24  5  29:47  5  42:46  3  50:47  3  62:34  4  63:49  3 01:03:49
     113 Koknese                   V60            01:43  6  05:27  4  08:35  6  05:16  7  04:23  4  04:23  6  12:59  4  08:01  4  11:47  7  01:15  5
                                                  00:39     00:46     02:14     02:27     00:57     01:14     02:12    -00:01     05:57     00:25   
 4. Juris Švarcs              01:03:52 12:52:00   01:39  4  09:10  6  16:35  6  20:04  4  25:20  4  28:56  4  43:55  5  55:14  5  62:39  5  63:52  4 01:03:52
     114 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V60            01:39  4  07:31  7  07:25  4  03:29  4  05:16  5  03:36  3  14:59  6  11:19  6  07:25  3  01:13  4
                                                  00:35     02:50     01:04     00:40     01:50     00:27     04:12     03:17     01:35     00:23   
 5. Leonīds Leontjevs         01:05:26 12:48:00   01:39  4  07:10  3  15:20  3  18:27  3  22:31  3  27:29  3  45:40  6  52:36  4  61:24  3  65:26  5 01:05:26
     112 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V60            01:39  4  05:31  5  08:10  5  03:07  2  04:04  3  04:58  7  18:11  7  06:56  1  08:48  4  04:02  7
                                                  00:35     00:50     01:49     00:18     00:38     01:49     07:24    -01:06     02:58     03:12   
 6. Jānis Lukaševičs          01:07:19 12:44:00   01:38  3  07:26  5  16:11  5  21:06  6  26:27  6  30:43  6  42:59  4  55:26  6  66:04  6  67:19  6 01:07:19
     110 SILVA                     V60            01:38  3  05:48  6  08:45  7  04:55  6  05:21  6  04:16  5  12:16  3  12:27  7  10:38  6  01:15  5
                                                  00:34     01:07     02:24     02:06     01:55     01:07     01:29     04:25     04:48     00:25   
 7. Rihards Barkovskis        01:07:40 12:54:00   09:58  7  12:25  7  19:14  7  22:43  7  31:48  7  35:18  7  49:28  7  57:16  7  67:03  7  67:40  7 01:07:40
     115 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            09:58  7  02:27  1  06:49  3  03:29  4  09:05  7  03:30  2  14:10  5  07:48  3  09:47  5  00:37  1
                                                  08:54    -02:14     00:28     00:40     05:39     00:21     03:23    -00:14     03:57    -00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     02:27     05:33     02:49     03:26     03:09     10:47     06:56     05:40     00:37   00:42:28

SA Distance (4): 11 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 61)  11.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Lazdāne              00:48:08 12:47:00   00:49  1  04:02  1  08:35  2  10:50  1  13:37  1  16:23  1  24:52  1  30:57  1  36:33  1  43:08  1  47:34  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
      26 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             00:49  1  03:13  1  04:33  2  02:15  1  02:47  1  02:46  4  08:29  1  06:05  2  05:36  1  06:35  1  04:26  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ivbule               00:50:22 12:41:00   01:00  3  04:17  2  08:31  1  10:58  2  14:07  2  16:26  2  25:21  2  31:54  2  37:52  2  44:52  2  49:39  2  50:22  2 00:50:22
      23 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             01:00  3  03:17  2  04:14  1  02:27  2  03:09  2  02:19  1  08:55  2  06:33  4  05:58  3  07:00  3  04:47  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:11     00:04    -00:19     00:12     00:22    -00:27     00:26     00:28     00:22     00:25     00:21     00:09   
 3. Māra Vilciņa              00:54:59 12:49:00   01:11  5  06:04  3  10:38  3  15:13  3  18:32  3  21:05  3  30:37  3  36:32  3  42:29  3  49:17  3  54:09  3  54:59  3 00:54:59
      27 Kāpa OK                   SA             01:11  5  04:53  4  04:34  3  04:35  6  03:19  3  02:33  2  09:32  3  05:55  1  05:57  2  06:48  2  04:52  4  00:50  3
                                                  00:22     01:40     00:01     02:20     00:32    -00:13     01:03    -00:10     00:21     00:13     00:26     00:16   
 4. Laine Odziļeviča          01:05:39 12:43:00   01:01  4  08:44  5  13:20  4  16:24  4  20:23  4  23:00  4  34:44  4  41:18  4  48:48  4  57:19  4  64:15  4  65:39  4 01:05:39
      24 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             01:01  4  07:43  5  04:36  4  03:04  4  03:59  4  02:37  3  11:44  6  06:34  5  07:30  5  08:31  5  06:56  6  01:24  4
                                                  00:12     04:30     00:03     00:49     01:12    -00:09     03:15     00:29     01:54     01:56     02:30     00:50   
 5. Laura Nikola Pinne        01:06:15 12:51:00   01:32  6  06:15  4  14:10  5  18:30  5  23:06  5  25:56  5  37:03  5  43:28  5  50:48  5  58:10  5  64:32  5  66:15  5 01:06:15
      28 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             01:32  6  04:43  3  07:55  5  04:20  5  04:36  5  02:50  6  11:07  5  06:25  3  07:20  4  07:22  4  06:22  5  01:43  5
                                                  00:43     01:30     03:22     02:05     01:49     00:04     02:38     00:20     01:44     00:47     01:56     01:09   
    Olita Znotiņa             DQ       12:45:00   00:57  2                                                                                                               DQ
      25 Pļaviņas                  SA             00:57  2                      02:40  3  04:57  6  02:49  5  09:45  4                                04:51  3          
                                                  00:08                         00:25     02:10     00:03     01:16                                   00:25             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     03:13     04:14     02:15     02:47     02:19     08:29     05:55     05:36     06:35     04:26     00:34   00:47:12

VA Distance (4): 11 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 61)  11.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Sārs                00:38:53 12:27:00   00:41  4  03:26  3  06:51  2  10:08  3  12:53  3  14:38  3  21:19  2  24:51  1  29:18  1  34:47  1  38:16  1  38:53  1 00:38:53
      94 KUSA                      VA             00:41  4  02:45  3  03:25  1  03:17  9  02:45  3  01:45  2  06:41  1  03:32  1  04:27  1  05:29  3  03:29  1  00:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš             00:40:17 12:05:00   00:39  2  03:17  2  06:50  1  09:00  1  12:13  1  13:53  1  21:09  1  26:00  2  30:35  2  35:44  2  39:42  2  40:17  2 00:40:17
      83 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             00:39  2  02:38  2  03:33  2  02:10  1  03:13  7  01:40  1  07:16  3  04:51  4  04:35  3  05:09  1  03:58  7  00:35  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:07     00:08    -01:07     00:28    -00:05     00:35     01:19     00:08    -00:20     00:29    -00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Sārs              00:41:14 12:19:00   01:23  9  04:33  7  08:23  6  11:00  6  13:35  5  15:23  4  23:11  4  27:03  4  31:31  3  36:52  3  40:38  3  41:14  3 00:41:14
      90 KUSA                      VA             01:23  9  03:10  7  03:50  4  02:37  6  02:35  1  01:48  3  07:48  6  03:52  2  04:28  2  05:21  2  03:46  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:42     00:25     00:25    -00:40    -00:10     00:03     01:07     00:20     00:01    -00:08     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Sārs                00:42:17 12:11:00   00:39  2  03:39  5  07:17  3  09:41  2  12:23  2  14:28  2  21:38  3  26:12  3  31:35  4  37:47  4  41:42  4  42:17  4 00:42:17
      86 KUSA                      VA             00:39  2  03:00  5  03:38  3  02:24  2  02:42  2  02:05  4  07:10  2  04:34  3  05:23  5  06:12  5  03:55  6  00:35  1
                                                 -00:02     00:15     00:13    -00:53    -00:03     00:20     00:29     01:02     00:56     00:43     00:26    -00:02   
 5. Matīss Arnicāns           00:48:39 12:03:00   00:38  1  03:33  4  07:47  4  10:25  4  13:16  4  15:48  5  24:09  5  32:58  7  38:30  7  44:09  5  48:03  5  48:39  5 00:48:39
      82 Kāpa OK                   VA             00:38  1  02:55  4  04:14  7  02:38  7  02:51  4  02:32  9  08:21  7  08:49 10  05:32  7  05:39  4  03:54  5  00:36  3
                                                 -00:03     00:10     00:49    -00:39     00:06     00:47     01:40     05:17     01:05     00:10     00:25    -00:01   
 6. Kārlis Vilciņš            00:50:15 12:21:00   00:53  8  05:38  9  09:46  8  12:33  8  15:55  8  18:25  8  27:31  8  32:34  6  38:14  6  45:01  7  49:26  6  50:15  6 00:50:15
      91 Kāpa OK                   VA             00:53  8  04:45 12  04:08  6  02:47  8  03:22  8  02:30  8  09:06  8  05:03  5  05:40  8  06:47  7  04:25  9  00:49  6
                                                  00:12     02:00     00:43    -00:30     00:37     00:45     02:25     01:31     01:13     01:18     00:56     00:12   
 7. Niklāvs Barkovskis        00:50:26 12:09:00   00:52  7  03:58  6  08:20  5  10:53  5  14:42  6  16:57  6  26:09  7  32:06  5  37:36  5  44:55  6  49:28  7  50:26  7 00:50:26
      85 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             00:52  7  03:06  6  04:22  8  02:33  4  03:49  9  02:15  5  09:12 10  05:57  7  05:30  6  07:19  9  04:33 10  00:58  8
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:57    -00:44     01:04     00:30     02:31     02:25     01:03     01:50     01:04     00:21   
 8. Guntars Kudiņš            01:05:26 12:01:00   01:25 10  06:07 10  13:54  9  19:49  9  24:41  9  30:31  9  40:42  9  47:22  8  53:40  8  60:31  8  64:33  8  65:26  8 01:05:26
      81 Jēkabpils                 VA             01:25 10  04:42 11  07:47 11  05:55 12  04:52 12  05:50 12  10:11 11  06:40  9  06:18  9  06:51  8  04:02  8  00:53  7
                                                  00:44     01:57     04:22     02:38     02:07     04:05     03:30     03:08     01:51     01:22     00:33     00:16   
 9. Renārs Lucijanovs         01:14:08 12:13:00   12:10 11  15:39 11  21:54 10  25:19 10  29:53 10  32:44 10  45:41 10  51:57  9  58:29  9  67:55  9  73:03  9  74:08  9 01:14:08
      87 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             12:10 11  03:29  8  06:15 10  03:25 10  04:34 11  02:51 10  12:57 12  06:16  8  06:32 10  09:26 10  05:08 12  01:05  9
                                                  11:29     00:44     02:50     00:08     01:49     01:06     06:16     02:44     02:05     03:57     01:39     00:28   
    Jānis Saliņš              DQ       12:17:00                                                                                                                          DQ
      89 Kāpa OK                   VA                                 04:22  8  02:36  5  03:08  6  02:17  6  07:46  5                                03:52  4          
                                                                      00:57    -00:41     00:23     00:32     01:05                                   00:23             
    Kristaps Lazdāns          DQ       12:23:00   00:51  6  04:47  8  08:53  7  11:23  7  15:30  7  18:22  7  25:46  6                                                   DQ
      92 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             00:51  6  03:56 10  04:06  5  02:30  3  04:07 10  02:52 11  07:24  4                                03:51  3          
                                                  00:10     01:11     00:41    -00:47     01:22     01:07     00:43                                   00:22             
    Valters Veiss             DQ       12:25:00                                                                                                                          DQ
      93 Kāpa OK                   VA                                           03:55 11  03:00  5  02:23  7  09:10  9  05:16  6  05:01  4  06:33  6  04:43 11          
                                                                                00:38     00:15     00:38     02:29     01:44     00:34     01:04     01:14             
    Ainārs Lupiķis            DQ       12:07:00   00:46  5  03:04  1                                                                                                     DQ
      84 Kāpa OK                   VA             00:46  5  02:18  1                                                                                                    
                                                  00:05    -00:27                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     02:18     03:25     02:10     02:35     01:40     06:41     03:32     04:27     05:09     03:29     00:35   00:36:39

V40 Distance (4): 11 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 61)  11.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Narels             00:47:21 12:29:00   00:50  1  04:19  2  08:18  1  10:39  1  14:11  1  16:22  1  25:16  1  30:07  1  35:47  1  42:21  1  46:42  1  47:21  1 00:47:21
      99 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            00:50  1  03:29  3  03:59  2  02:21  1  03:32  5  02:11  2  08:54  3  04:51  2  05:40  2  06:34  1  04:21  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ruslans Mikulovs          00:50:52 12:37:00   05:38  6  07:36  6  11:07  4  13:52  4  16:40  4  18:25  3  26:01  2  30:40  2  36:00  2  45:35  2  50:13  2  50:52  2 00:50:52
     103 Stiga OK                  V40            05:38  6  01:58  1  03:31  1  02:45  3  02:48  1  01:45  1  07:36  1  04:39  1  05:20  1  09:35  5  04:38  3  00:39  1
                                                  04:48    -01:31    -00:28     00:24    -00:44    -00:26    -01:18    -00:12    -00:20     03:01     00:17     00:00   
 3. Armands Žurila            00:53:09 12:31:00   00:51  3  04:07  1  08:40  2  13:18  3  16:06  3  18:41  4  27:31  3  33:15  3  39:18  3  45:59  3  52:05  3  53:09  3 00:53:09
     100 AIARD                     V40            00:51  3  03:16  2  04:33  3  04:38  6  02:48  1  02:35  4  08:50  2  05:44  3  06:03  3  06:41  2  06:06  6  01:04  5
                                                  00:01    -00:13     00:34     02:17    -00:44     00:24    -00:04     00:53     00:23     00:07     01:45     00:25   
 4. Jānis Ziediņš             00:55:24 12:39:00   00:50  1  04:43  3  09:45  3  12:28  2  15:53  2  18:15  2  27:53  4  34:26  4  41:05  4  49:18  4  54:23  4  55:24  4 00:55:24
     104 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            00:50  1  03:53  4  05:02  4  02:43  2  03:25  4  02:22  3  09:38  4  06:33  4  06:39  4  08:13  4  05:05  4  01:01  4
                                                  00:00     00:24     01:03     00:22    -00:07     00:11     00:44     01:42     00:59     01:39     00:44     00:22   
 5. Pēteris Krastiņš          01:09:27 12:33:00   01:25  5  05:56  4  11:21  5  14:56  5  18:01  5  29:33  6  42:37  6  50:01  6  56:45  6  64:10  6  68:43  6  69:27  5 01:09:27
     101 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            01:25  5  04:31  5  05:25  5  03:35  5  03:05  3  11:32  6  13:04  6  07:24  6  06:44  5  07:25  3  04:33  2  00:44  3
                                                  00:35     01:02     01:26     01:14    -00:27     09:21     04:10     02:33     01:04     00:51     00:12     00:05   
 6. Kaspars Lipskis           01:10:15 12:35:00   01:15  4  06:04  5  13:30  6  17:02  6  21:12  6  25:11  5  38:09  5  45:10  5  53:32  5  63:11  5  68:23  5  70:15  6 01:10:15
     102 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            01:15  4  04:49  6  07:26  6  03:32  4  04:10  6  03:59  5  12:58  5  07:01  5  08:22  6  09:39  6  05:12  5  01:52  6
                                                  00:25     01:20     03:27     01:11     00:38     01:48     04:04     02:10     02:42     03:05     00:51     01:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     01:58     03:31     02:21     02:48     01:45     07:36     04:39     05:20     06:34     04:21     00:39   00:42:22

#1 Distance (S10,S12,V10,V12,S70): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Polina Nevedomska         00:14:21 12:24:00   01:02  7  04:27  2  07:33  2  10:12  2  13:33  2  14:21  1 00:14:21
      10 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S12            01:02  7  03:25  1  03:06  5  02:39  2  03:21  1  00:48  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Graudiņš          00:14:31 12:08:00   00:43  1  04:13  1  07:15  1  09:50  1  13:17  1  14:31  2 00:14:31
      59 Kāpa OK                   V12            00:43  1  03:30  2  03:02  2  02:35  1  03:27  2  01:14 15
                                                 -00:19     00:05    -00:04    -00:04     00:06     00:26   
 3. Patrīcija Valaine         00:16:38 12:28:00   00:47  2  04:35  3  07:54  3  11:06  3  15:30  3  16:38  3 00:16:38
      12 Ogre OK/SC                S12            00:47  2  03:48  5  03:19  6  03:12  5  04:24  9  01:08 11
                                                 -00:15     00:23     00:13     00:33     01:03     00:20   
 4. Roberts Graudiņš          00:17:01 12:02:00   00:53  4  04:37  4  08:29  5  11:56  5  16:15  4  17:01  4 00:17:01
      56 Kāpa OK                   V12            00:53  4  03:44  3  03:52 10  03:27  7  04:19  7  00:46  3
                                                 -00:09     00:19     00:46     00:48     00:58    -00:02   
 5. Kristers Zembahs          00:18:12 12:36:00   01:45 19  05:32  7  09:22  8  12:40  6  17:04  5  18:12  5 00:18:12
      51 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V10            01:45 19  03:47  4  03:50  9  03:18  6  04:24  9  01:08 11
                                                  00:43     00:22     00:44     00:39     01:03     00:20   
 6. Arina Grigorjeva          00:18:32 12:30:00   01:18 12  05:32  7  09:37  9  13:13  7  17:21  7  18:32  6 00:18:32
      13 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S12            01:18 12  04:14  7  04:05 12  03:36  9  04:08  5  01:11 13
                                                  00:16     00:49     00:59     00:57     00:47     00:23   
 7. Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    00:18:42 12:34:00   00:54  5  05:05  5  08:01  4  11:36  4  17:51  8  18:42  7 00:18:42
      50 Kāpa OK                   V10            00:54  5  04:11  6  02:56  1  03:35  8  06:15 16  00:51  7
                                                 -00:08     00:46    -00:10     00:56     02:54     00:03   
 8. Juris Celmārs             00:18:58 12:16:00   01:08 11  05:49  9  08:53  6  13:26  8  18:09  9  18:58  8 00:18:58
      63 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V12            01:08 11  04:41 11  03:04  4  04:33 14  04:43 13  00:49  6
                                                  00:06     01:16    -00:02     01:54     01:22     00:01   
 9. Gustavs Eikerts           00:19:19 12:58:00   01:55 20  06:12 10  09:58 10  13:45 10  18:18 10  19:19  9 00:19:19
       8 OK Kāpa                   V12            01:55 20  04:17  9  03:46  8  03:47 12  04:33 11  01:01 10
                                                  00:53     00:52     00:40     01:08     01:12     00:13   
10. Rihards Krastiņš          00:19:32 12:12:00   01:04 10  05:18  6  09:01  7  13:31  9  17:20  6  19:32 10 00:19:32
      61 Ind.                      V12            01:04 10  04:14  7  03:43  7  04:30 13  03:49  3  02:12 20
                                                  00:02     00:49     00:37     01:51     00:28     01:24   
11. Maksims Rogožins          00:21:25 12:10:00   01:03  8  06:17 11  10:49 11  15:39 11  20:00 11  21:25 11 00:21:25
      60 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V12            01:03  8  05:14 12  04:32 14  04:50 15  04:21  8  01:25 16
                                                  00:01     01:49     01:26     02:11     01:00     00:37   
12. Mihaels Feldmanis         00:21:56 12:38:00   02:34 22  09:03 18  13:10 14  16:52 12  21:27 12  21:56 12 00:21:56
      52 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V10            02:34 22  06:29 16  04:07 13  03:42 10  04:35 12  00:29  1
                                                  01:32     03:04     01:01     01:03     01:14    -00:19   
13. Pēteris Arnicāns          00:24:06 12:18:00   01:34 16  07:50 14  12:32 12  17:26 13  23:15 13  24:06 13 00:24:06
      64 Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS        V12            01:34 16  06:16 15  04:42 15  04:54 16  05:49 14  00:51  7
                                                  00:32     02:51     01:36     02:15     02:28     00:03   
14. Artjoms Ivanovs           00:25:59 12:59:00   02:17 21  07:41 13  12:36 13  18:19 14  25:03 14  25:59 14 00:25:59
       7 OK Stiga                  V10            02:17 21  05:24 13  04:55 16  05:43 19  06:44 17  00:56  9
                                                  01:15     01:59     01:49     03:04     03:23     00:08   
15. Keita Kropa               00:26:56 12:52:00   01:27 14  08:47 16  14:47 17  19:53 15  25:43 15  26:56 15 00:26:56
       5 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S10            01:27 14  07:20 18  06:00 17  05:06 18  05:50 15  01:13 14
                                                  00:25     03:55     02:54     02:27     02:29     00:25   
16. Elīza Baranova            00:28:41 12:44:00   01:41 17  07:22 12  13:29 16  20:30 17  27:54 16  28:41 16 00:28:41
       1 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S10            01:41 17  05:41 14  06:07 18  07:01 21  07:24 19  00:47  4
                                                  00:39     02:16     03:01     04:22     04:03    -00:01   
17. Edgars Kauliņš            00:29:49 12:04:00   01:19 13  08:19 15  15:27 18  20:27 16  28:14 17  29:49 17 00:29:49
      57 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            01:19 13  07:00 17  07:08 21  05:00 17  07:47 20  01:35 18
                                                  00:17     03:35     04:02     02:21     04:26     00:47   
18. Mārtiņš Boļbans           00:30:31 12:42:00   00:57  6  09:00 17  15:27 18  22:32 18  29:48 18  30:31 18 00:30:31
      54 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V10            00:57  6  08:03 20  06:27 20  07:05 22  07:16 18  00:43  2
                                                 -00:05     04:38     03:21     04:26     03:55    -00:05   
19. Šarlote Vilciņa           00:35:46 12:50:00   01:41 17  10:37 20  16:49 20  22:54 19  34:00 19  35:46 19 00:35:46
       4 Kāpa OK                   S10            01:41 17  08:56 21  06:12 19  06:05 20  11:06 21  01:46 19
                                                  00:39     05:31     03:06     03:26     07:45     00:58   
20. Artis Prauliņš            00:50:39 13:11:00   02:43 23  14:38 21  24:10 21  35:05 21  49:12 20  50:39 20 00:50:39
     121 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V10            02:43 23  11:55 22  09:32 23  10:55 23  14:07 22  01:27 17
                                                  01:41     08:30     06:26     08:16     10:46     00:39   
    Gustavs Arnicāns          DQ       12:40:00   01:03  8                                                   DQ
      53 Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads V10            01:03  8                      03:46 11                    
                                                  00:01                         01:07                       
    Paula Ķirkuma             DQ       12:22:00                                                              DQ
       9 Kāpa OK                   S12                                03:02  2  03:09  4  03:53  4          
                                                                     -00:04     00:30     00:32             
    Tomass Bērtulāns          DQ       12:00:00   01:30 15  09:28 19  13:23 15  33:39 20                     DQ
      55 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V12            01:30 15  07:58 19  03:55 11  20:16 24                    
                                                  00:28     04:33     00:49     17:37                       
    Artjoms Ivanovs           DQ       12:06:00   00:49  3                                                   DQ
      58 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V12            00:49  3                      03:01  3  04:09  6          
                                                 -00:13                         00:22     00:48             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     03:25     02:56     02:35     03:21     00:29   00:13:29

#2 Distance (S14,S60,V14,V70): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Nadežda Fedotova          00:30:10 12:27:00   00:50  6  04:56  5  10:09  3  13:29  3  17:38  2  21:03  2  24:43  1  29:15  2  30:10  1 00:30:10
      18 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S14            00:50  6  04:06  5  05:13  5  03:20  4  04:09  6  03:25 11  03:40  7  04:32 10  00:55  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Bogdans Bogdanovs         00:30:17 12:03:00   00:47  4  04:59  6  09:24  2  12:30  1  18:22  3  21:09  3  25:14  2  28:44  1  30:17  2 00:30:17
      67 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V14            00:47  4  04:12  7  04:25  1  03:06  3  05:52 15  02:47  6  04:05  8  03:30  3  01:33 10
                                                 -00:03     00:06    -00:48    -00:14     01:43    -00:38     00:25    -01:02     00:38   
 3. Ņikita Birjukovs          00:30:54 12:11:00   00:52  7  05:10  7  12:12  7  16:21  5  20:10  5  22:41  4  25:53  3  30:01  3  30:54  3 00:30:54
      71 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V14            00:52  7  04:18  8  07:02  8  04:09  6  03:49  3  02:31  3  03:12  5  04:08  8  00:53  2
                                                  00:02     00:12     01:49     00:49    -00:20    -00:54    -00:28    -00:24    -00:02   
 4. Dace Stagite              00:34:08 12:45:00   01:03 12  05:43 12  11:51  6  15:19  4  19:31  4  23:12  5  28:04  4  32:51  4  34:08  4 00:34:08
      46 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            01:03 12  04:40 12  06:08  6  03:28  5  04:12  7  03:41 13  04:52 10  04:47 12  01:17  6
                                                  00:13     00:34     00:55     00:08     00:03     00:16     01:12     00:15     00:22   
 5. Ilona Bartkeviča          00:40:54 12:20:00   01:02 11  06:20 13  17:00 12  21:23  9  26:03  9  29:25  8  34:53  5  39:35  5  40:54  5 00:40:54
      65 Sece                      S60            01:02 11  05:18 14  10:40 16  04:23  8  04:40 10  03:22 10  05:28 13  04:42 11  01:19  8
                                                  00:12     01:12     05:27     01:03     00:31    -00:03     01:48     00:10     00:24   
 6. Imants Meldrājs           00:43:23 12:29:00   01:26 17  06:25 14  14:14  8  19:46  6  24:23  7  28:38  7  34:54  6  42:09  7  43:23  6 00:43:23
     117 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            01:26 17  04:59 13  07:49 10  05:32 11  04:37  8  04:15 14  06:16 16  07:15 16  01:14  5
                                                  00:36     00:53     02:36     02:12     00:28     00:50     02:36     02:43     00:19   
 7. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:43:37 12:37:00   01:19 15  06:41 15  14:15  9  19:50  8  25:14  8  30:13  9  35:30  7  41:16  6  43:37  7 00:43:37
      42 Kāpa OK                   S60            01:19 15  05:22 15  07:34  9  05:35 12  05:24 11  04:59 17  05:17 12  05:46 15  02:21 12
                                                  00:29     01:16     02:21     02:15     01:15     01:34     01:37     01:14     01:26   
 8. Zigmunds Daščors          00:45:20 12:35:00   01:33 20  09:01 20  17:02 13  22:07 10  27:37 10  31:53 10  38:20  8  43:57  8  45:20  8 00:45:20
     120 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            01:33 20  07:28 20  08:01 11  05:05  9  05:30 12  04:16 15  06:27 18  05:37 13  01:23  9
                                                  00:43     03:22     02:48     01:45     01:21     00:51     02:47     01:05     00:28   
 9. Baiba Bambe               00:48:18 12:43:00   01:22 16  07:57 17  18:00 15  23:54 11  29:28 11  35:20 11  41:19  9  47:00  9  48:18  9 00:48:18
      45 Kalsnava                  S60            01:22 16  06:35 19  10:03 14  05:54 13  05:34 13  05:52 19  05:59 15  05:41 14  01:18  7
                                                  00:32     02:29     04:50     02:34     01:25     02:27     02:19     01:09     00:23   
10. Ināra Ģipsle              00:51:39 12:47:00   01:14 13  05:12  8  30:37 18  34:56 14  39:34 14  42:13 14  46:36 11  50:49 11  51:39 10 00:51:39
      47 KURMIS OK                 S60            01:14 13  03:58  4  25:25 19  04:19  7  04:38  9  02:39  4  04:23  9  04:13  9  00:50  1
                                                  00:24    -00:08     20:12     00:59     00:29    -00:46     00:43    -00:19    -00:05   
11. Roberts Ķirkums           00:52:15 12:01:00   00:43  1  03:33  1  14:22 10  39:44 15  42:38 15  44:52 15  47:43 12  51:16 12  52:15 11 00:52:15
      66 Kāpa OK                   V14            00:43  1  02:50  1  10:49 17  25:22 17  02:54  1  02:14  1  02:51  2  03:33  4  00:59  4
                                                 -00:07    -01:16     05:36     22:02    -01:15    -01:11    -00:49    -00:59     00:04   
12. Jānis Kalniņš             00:52:53 12:31:00   01:47 21  07:58 18  17:04 14  24:47 12  31:47 12  36:46 12  42:36 10  49:52 10  52:53 12 00:52:53
     118 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            01:47 21  06:11 17  09:06 13  07:43 14  07:00 16  04:59 17  05:50 14  07:16 17  03:01 13
                                                  00:57     02:05     03:53     04:23     02:51     01:34     02:10     02:44     02:06   
13. Aija Zīlmane              00:59:02 12:39:00   01:26 17  09:14 21  19:24 16  27:33 13  34:58 13  41:34 13  48:49 13  57:21 13  59:02 13 00:59:02
      43 Kalsnava                  S60            01:26 17  07:48 21  10:10 15  08:09 15  07:25 17  06:36 20  07:15 19  08:32 19  01:41 11
                                                  00:36     03:42     04:57     04:49     03:16     03:11     03:35     04:00     00:46   
    Tatjana Zeļenkova         DQ       12:19:00   01:16 14  05:41 11  24:43 17                                                             DQ
      14 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S14            01:16 14  04:25  9  19:02 18                                06:19 17  08:16 18          
                                                  00:26     00:19     13:49                                   02:39     03:44             
    Marta Marija Birzkope     DQ       12:21:00   00:47  4  04:54  4                                                                       DQ
      15 Kāpa OK                   S14            00:47  4  04:07  6                                02:28  2  03:22  6  04:07  7          
                                                 -00:03     00:01                                  -00:57    -00:18    -00:25             
    Arno Līcis                DQ       12:33:00   01:49 22  08:05 19                                                                       DQ
     119 Ozons                     V70            01:49 22  06:16 18                      05:39 14  04:32 16                              
                                                  00:59     02:10                         01:30     01:07                                 
    Nauris Pinne              DQ       12:17:00   00:58 10  05:28 10  10:27  5  13:14  2  16:08  1  18:50  1                               DQ
      74 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V14            00:58 10  04:30 11  04:59  3  02:47  2  02:54  1  02:42  5                              
                                                  00:08     00:24    -00:14    -00:33    -01:15    -00:43                                 
    Vasīlijs Boļbans          DQ       12:09:00   01:26 17  07:29 16  14:22 10  19:46  6  23:49  6  27:27  6                               DQ
      70 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            01:26 17  06:03 16  06:53  7  05:24 10  04:03  5  03:38 12                              
                                                  00:36     01:57     01:40     02:04    -00:06     00:13                                 
    Aleksejs Baļinskis        DQ       12:07:00   00:45  3  05:14  9  10:13  4                                                             DQ
      69 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V14            00:45  3  04:29 10  04:59  3                      03:00  8  05:16 11  03:10  2          
                                                 -00:05     00:23    -00:14                        -00:25     01:36    -01:22             
    Roberts Arnicāns          DQ       12:15:00   00:44  2                                                                                 DQ
      73 Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS        V14            00:44  2                      02:31  1  03:56  4  02:48  7  02:58  4  02:52  1          
                                                 -00:06                        -00:49    -00:13    -00:37    -00:42    -01:40             
    Kristers Valeskalns       DQ       12:13:00   00:54  8  04:16  2  09:00  1                                                             DQ
      72 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V14            00:54  8  03:22  2  04:44  2                      03:04  9  02:37  1  03:37  5          
                                                  00:04    -00:44    -00:29                        -00:21    -01:03    -00:55             
    Emīls Lecinskis           DQ       12:05:00   00:57  9  04:35  3                                                                       DQ
      68 Kāpa OK                   V14            00:57  9  03:38  3                                          02:56  3  04:03  6          
                                                  00:07    -00:28                                            -00:44    -00:29             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     02:50     04:25     02:31     02:54     02:14     02:37     02:52     00:50   00:21:56

#3 Distance (S16,SB,S40,S50,V16,VB,V50,V60): 9 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 61)   9.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Nikolajs Grigorjevs       00:34:47 12:00:00   00:49  2  03:54  1  07:56  1  10:19  1  13:18  1  15:29  1  23:54  1  29:23  1  33:32  1  34:47  1 00:34:47
     105 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V50            00:49  2  03:05  2  04:02  1  02:23  2  02:59  2  02:11  3  08:25  3  05:29  2  04:09  3  01:15 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš                00:38:50 12:12:00   01:00  6  04:48  6  09:16  3  12:25  4  15:56  4  20:43  5  29:04  5  34:12  3  38:19  3  38:50  2 00:38:50
      76 Ind.                      V16            01:00  6  03:48  8  04:28  6  03:09 10  03:31  8  04:47 29  08:21  2  05:08  1  04:07  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:11     00:43     00:26     00:46     00:32     02:36    -00:04    -00:21    -00:02    -00:44   
 3. Aigars Krasovskis         00:39:16 12:08:00   00:51  3  04:12  2  08:59  2  11:29  2  15:04  2  17:11  2  26:57  2  33:53  2  38:08  2  39:16  3 00:39:16
     109 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            00:51  3  03:21  6  04:47 10  02:30  4  03:35  9  02:07  2  09:46  9  06:56  8  04:15  5  01:08 12
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:45     00:07     00:36    -00:04     01:21     01:27     00:06    -00:07   
 4. Mārcis Graudums           00:40:04 12:18:00   01:14 15  04:32  4  09:30  5  12:09  3  15:17  3  18:29  3  28:31  4  35:09  4  39:15  4  40:04  4 00:40:04
      79 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            01:14 15  03:18  4  04:58 11  02:39  5  03:08  3  03:12 16  10:02 13  06:38  6  04:06  1  00:49  8
                                                  00:25     00:13     00:56     00:16     00:09     01:01     01:37     01:09    -00:03    -00:26   
 5. Anastasija Smoļakova      00:41:14 12:58:00   01:58 27  05:44 12  10:27  8  12:52  5  16:14  5  19:02  4  28:25  3  35:47  5  40:31  5  41:14  5 00:41:14
      31 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      SB             01:58 27  03:46  7  04:43  9  02:25  3  03:22  5  02:48  8  09:23  8  07:22 13  04:44 11  00:43  4
                                                  01:09     00:41     00:41     00:02     00:23     00:37     00:58     01:53     00:35    -00:32   
 6. Vadims Stacevičs          00:44:25 13:10:00   01:51 23  05:06  8  09:32  6  14:28  8  18:51 11  22:02  8  31:01  6  39:07  7  43:41  7  44:25  6 00:44:25
      40 Ind.                      VB             01:51 23  03:15  3  04:26  4  04:56 23  04:23 17  03:11 14  08:59  6  08:06 25  04:34  9  00:44  5
                                                  01:02     00:10     00:24     02:33     01:24     01:00     00:34     02:37     00:25    -00:31   
 7. Pāvels Rogožins           00:44:39 12:14:00   01:04  9  05:01  7  09:16  3  14:33  9  18:28  8  21:20  6  31:44  7  38:56  6  43:20  6  44:39  7 00:44:39
      77 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V16            01:04  9  03:57 10  04:15  2  05:17 26  03:55 12  02:52  9  10:24 14  07:12 11  04:24  7  01:19 19
                                                  00:15     00:52     00:13     02:54     00:56     00:41     01:59     01:43     00:15     00:04   
 8. Ramona Romanovsa          00:46:21 13:08:00   01:55 25  07:02 18  11:29 12  16:23 14  20:48 14  23:59 14  33:06 10  41:00 11  45:34  9  46:21  8 00:46:21
      39 Ind.                      SB             01:55 25  05:07 21  04:27  5  04:54 21  04:25 19  03:11 14  09:07  7  07:54 21  04:34  9  00:47  7
                                                  01:06     02:02     00:25     02:31     01:26     01:00     00:42     02:25     00:25    -00:28   
 9. Mihails Konovalovs        00:46:29 12:30:00   00:53  4  04:41  5  10:11  7  15:11 12  18:30  9  22:02  8  33:05  9  40:12  8  45:15  8  46:29  9 00:46:29
      96 OK STIGA                  VB             00:53  4  03:48  8  05:30 13  05:00 24  03:19  4  03:32 21  11:03 17  07:07 10  05:03 14  01:14 15
                                                  00:04     00:43     01:28     02:37     00:20     01:21     02:38     01:38     00:54    -00:01   
10. Juris Švirksts            00:46:59 12:56:00   01:04  9  05:45 13  12:06 14  14:55 11  18:21  7  21:30  7  32:17  8  40:19  9  46:09 10  46:59 10 00:46:59
     116 Zundāni                   V60            01:04  9  04:41 19  06:21 17  02:49  6  03:26  7  03:09 13  10:47 16  08:02 24  05:50 20  00:50  9
                                                  00:15     01:36     02:19     00:26     00:27     00:58     02:22     02:33     01:41    -00:25   
11. Andris Bērziņš            00:48:22 12:46:00   01:12 14  05:16 10  10:49 10  14:16  7  18:09  6  22:04 10  34:16 12  41:39 12  47:19 12  48:22 11 00:48:22
     111 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            01:12 14  04:04 13  05:33 14  03:27 13  03:53 11  03:55 24  12:12 19  07:23 14  05:40 19  01:03 11
                                                  00:23     00:59     01:31     01:04     00:54     01:44     03:47     01:54     01:31    -00:12   
12. Baiba Kaļva               00:49:02 13:04:00   02:01 29  06:31 17  11:42 13  14:46 10  19:11 12  22:08 12  33:12 11  40:36 10  47:16 11  49:02 12 00:49:02
      37 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S50            02:01 29  04:30 18  05:11 12  03:04  8  04:25 19  02:57 11  11:04 18  07:24 15  06:40 24  01:46 23
                                                  01:12     01:25     01:09     00:41     01:26     00:46     02:39     01:55     02:31     00:31   
13. Gundega Jurāne            00:51:03 13:06:00   02:08 32  06:06 14  14:20 18  18:08 16  23:31 17  26:17 16  36:10 14  43:48 13  50:27 14  51:03 13 00:51:03
      38 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S50            02:08 32  03:58 11  08:14 25  03:48 17  05:23 28  02:46  6  09:53 11  07:38 19  06:39 23  00:36  2
                                                  01:19     00:53     04:12     01:25     02:24     00:35     01:28     02:09     02:30    -00:39   
14. Ilana Golubova            00:51:30 13:00:00   01:59 28  06:12 15  10:49 10  15:42 13  19:48 13  22:46 13  36:54 15  44:14 14  49:33 13  51:30 14 00:51:30
      32 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SB             01:59 28  04:13 15  04:37  8  04:53 20  04:06 14  02:58 12  14:08 26  07:20 12  05:19 17  01:57 24
                                                  01:10     01:08     00:35     02:30     01:07     00:47     05:43     01:51     01:10     00:42   
15. Daniela Krasovska         00:52:17 12:40:00   01:02  8  05:08  9  10:41  9  14:04  6  18:35 10  22:05 11  35:39 13  44:35 15  51:15 15  52:17 15 00:52:17
      21 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            01:02  8  04:06 14  05:33 14  03:23 12  04:31 22  03:30 19  13:34 23  08:56 27  06:40 24  01:02 10
                                                  00:13     01:01     01:31     01:00     01:32     01:19     05:09     03:27     02:31    -00:13   
16. Valdis Groza              00:55:51 12:34:00   02:05 30  06:29 16  13:54 16  17:22 15  22:17 15  25:40 15  39:06 16  47:42 16  54:39 17  55:51 16 00:55:51
      98 Lubāna                    VB             02:05 30  04:24 17  07:25 21  03:28 14  04:55 23  03:23 18  13:26 22  08:36 26  06:57 26  01:12 13
                                                  01:16     01:19     03:23     01:05     01:56     01:12     05:01     03:07     02:48    -00:03   
17. Ilze Gregersone           00:56:29 12:55:00   02:06 31  07:08 19  14:47 19  20:44 21  24:51 20  27:45 19  41:52 17  49:19 17  54:25 16  56:29 17 00:56:29
      30                           SB             02:06 31  05:02 20  07:39 23  05:57 28  04:07 15  02:54 10  14:07 25  07:27 16  05:06 15  02:04 26
                                                  01:17     01:57     03:37     03:34     01:08     00:43     05:42     01:58     00:57     00:49   
18. Maksims Stepanovs         00:57:33 12:20:00   01:07 11  09:00 25  15:44 21  20:11 20  24:41 19  28:57 21  42:54 19  50:25 18  55:35 18  57:33 18 00:57:33
      80 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V16            01:07 11  07:53 28  06:44 18  04:27 18  04:30 21  04:16 26  13:57 24  07:31 18  05:10 16  01:58 25
                                                  00:18     04:48     02:42     02:04     01:31     02:05     05:32     02:02     01:01     00:43   
19. Marta Langenfelde         01:01:40 12:36:00   01:41 21  07:58 23  14:11 17  19:33 18  23:46 18  27:36 18  43:22 21  54:04 21  60:13 19  61:40 19 01:01:40
      19 Pļaviņas ANSS             S16            01:41 21  06:17 25  06:13 16  05:22 27  04:13 16  03:50 23  15:46 29  10:42 29  06:09 21  01:27 21
                                                  00:52     03:12     02:11     02:59     01:14     01:39     07:21     05:13     02:00     00:12   
20. Voldemārs Avotiņš         01:03:49 12:50:00   01:43 22  07:10 20  15:45 22  21:01 22  25:24 22  29:47 22  42:46 18  50:47 19  62:34 21  63:49 20 01:03:49
     113 Koknese                   V60            01:43 22  05:27 22  08:35 27  05:16 25  04:23 17  04:23 28  12:59 21  08:01 23  11:47 33  01:15 16
                                                  00:54     02:22     04:33     02:53     01:24     02:12     04:34     02:32     07:38     00:00   
21. Juris Švarcs              01:03:52 12:52:00   01:39 19  09:10 26  16:35 24  20:04 19  25:20 21  28:56 20  43:55 22  55:14 22  62:39 22  63:52 21 01:03:52
     114 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V60            01:39 19  07:31 27  07:25 21  03:29 15  05:16 25  03:36 22  14:59 28  11:19 30  07:25 27  01:13 14
                                                  00:50     04:26     03:23     01:06     02:17     01:25     06:34     05:50     03:16    -00:02   
22. Leonīds Leontjevs         01:05:26 12:48:00   01:39 19  07:10 20  15:20 20  18:27 17  22:31 16  27:29 17  45:40 23  52:36 20  61:24 20  65:26 22 01:05:26
     112 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V60            01:39 19  05:31 23  08:10 24  03:07  9  04:04 13  04:58 30  18:11 32  06:56  8  08:48 29  04:02 27
                                                  00:50     02:26     04:08     00:44     01:05     02:47     09:46     01:27     04:39     02:47   
23. Inga Ziediņa              01:06:04 12:24:00   01:28 16  11:47 30  19:07 25  25:07 26  30:06 25  33:23 24  49:10 24  58:40 25  65:18 23  66:04 23 01:06:04
      35 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S40            01:28 16  10:19 32  07:20 20  06:00 29  04:59 24  03:17 17  15:47 30  09:30 28  06:38 22  00:46  6
                                                  00:39     07:14     03:18     03:37     02:00     01:06     07:22     04:01     02:29    -00:29   
24. Jānis Lukaševičs          01:07:19 12:44:00   01:38 18  07:26 22  16:11 23  21:06 23  26:27 23  30:43 23  42:59 20  55:26 23  66:04 24  67:19 24 01:07:19
     110 SILVA                     V60            01:38 18  05:48 24  08:45 28  04:55 22  05:21 26  04:16 26  12:16 20  12:27 31  10:38 31  01:15 16
                                                  00:49     02:43     04:43     02:32     02:22     02:05     03:51     06:58     06:29     00:00   
25. Rihards Barkovskis        01:07:40 12:54:00   09:58 33  12:25 31  19:14 26  22:43 24  31:48 26  35:18 26  49:28 25  57:16 24  67:03 25  67:40 25 01:07:40
     115 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            09:58 33  02:27  1  06:49 19  03:29 15  09:05 31  03:30 19  14:10 27  07:48 20  09:47 30  00:37  3
                                                  09:09    -00:38     02:47     01:06     06:06     01:19     05:45     02:19     05:38    -00:38   
26. Jeļena Isajeva            01:13:09 12:22:00   01:28 16  09:58 28  19:28 27  24:18 25  29:39 24  33:43 25  50:08 26  64:23 26  71:50 26  73:09 26 01:13:09
      34 Stiga OK                  S40            01:28 16  08:30 30  09:30 29  04:50 19  05:21 26  04:04 25  16:25 31  14:15 32  07:27 28  01:19 19
                                                  00:39     05:25     05:28     02:27     02:22     01:53     08:00     08:46     03:18     00:04   
27. Guna Gavare               01:31:52 12:53:00   01:51 23  09:10 26  20:50 28  28:22 27  36:11 27  41:19 27  63:27 27  78:27 27  90:08 27  91:52 27 01:31:52
      29 Ind.                      SB             01:51 23  07:19 26  11:40 31  07:32 30  07:49 30  05:08 31  22:08 33  15:00 33  11:41 32  01:44 22
                                                  01:02     04:14     07:38     05:09     04:50     02:57     13:43     09:31     07:32     00:29   
    Uldis Grundšteins         DQ       12:04:00   01:08 12  05:24 11  60:19 29                                                                       DQ
     107 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            01:08 12  04:16 16  54:55 32                                                                      
                                                  00:19     01:11     50:53                                                                         
    Varis Peisenieks          DQ       12:02:00   00:57  5  04:15  3                                                                                 DQ
     106 Kāpa OK                   V50            00:57  5  03:18  4                                          08:43  5  05:58  3  04:10  4          
                                                  00:08     00:13                                             00:18     00:29     00:01             
    Vija Larionova            DQ       13:02:00   01:55 25  10:44 29                                                                                 DQ
      33 Stiga OK                  SB             01:55 25  08:49 31                      05:25 29  02:47  7  09:47 10  08:00 22  05:00 13          
                                                  01:06     05:44                         02:26     00:36     01:22     02:31     00:51             
    Jānis Putniņš             DQ       12:06:00                                                                                                      DQ
     108 Mežmalas/Madona           V50                                04:20  3  02:22  1  03:22  5  02:19  4  08:20  1  06:16  4  04:29  8          
                                                                      00:18    -00:01     00:23     00:08    -00:05     00:47     00:20             
    Antons Sivačevs           DQ       12:10:00   00:41  1  08:46 24  13:18 15                                                                       DQ
      75 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      V16            00:41  1  08:05 29  04:32  7                                10:28 15  07:28 17  05:33 18          
                                                 -00:08     05:00     00:30                                   02:03     01:59     01:24             
    Iļja Mikulovs             DQ       12:28:00   01:08 12                                                                                           DQ
      95 Stiga OK                  VB             01:08 12                      03:20 11  02:45  1  02:34  5  08:39  4  06:20  5  04:18  6          
                                                  00:19                         00:57    -00:14     00:23     00:14     00:51     00:09             
    Ļubova Pavļukova          DQ       12:26:00   01:01  7                                                                                           DQ
      36 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība      S40            01:01  7                      02:53  7  03:51 10  01:58  1  10:01 12  06:40  7  04:54 12          
                                                  00:12                         00:30     00:52    -00:13     01:36     01:11     00:45             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     02:27     04:02     02:22     02:45     01:58     08:20     05:08     04:06     00:31   00:32:20

#4 Distance (SA,VA,V40): 11 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 64)   8.( 62)   9.( 63)  10.( 61)  11.( 55)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Sārs                00:38:53 12:27:00   00:41  4  03:26  3  06:51  2  10:08  3  12:53  3  14:38  3  21:19  2  24:51  1  29:18  1  34:47  1  38:16  1  38:53  1 00:38:53
      94 KUSA                      VA             00:41  4  02:45  4  03:25  1  03:17 16  02:45  3  01:45  2  06:41  1  03:32  1  04:27  1  05:29  3  03:29  1  00:37  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš             00:40:17 12:05:00   00:39  2  03:17  2  06:50  1  09:00  1  12:13  1  13:53  1  21:09  1  26:00  2  30:35  2  35:44  2  39:42  2  40:17  2 00:40:17
      83 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             00:39  2  02:38  3  03:33  3  02:10  1  03:13 12  01:40  1  07:16  3  04:51  5  04:35  3  05:09  1  03:58  7  00:35  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:07     00:08    -01:07     00:28    -00:05     00:35     01:19     00:08    -00:20     00:29    -00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Sārs              00:41:14 12:19:00   01:23 18  04:33 11  08:23  7  11:00  9  13:35  5  15:23  4  23:11  4  27:03  4  31:31  3  36:52  3  40:38  3  41:14  3 00:41:14
      90 KUSA                      VA             01:23 18  03:10  8  03:50  5  02:37  9  02:35  1  01:48  4  07:48  7  03:52  2  04:28  2  05:21  2  03:46  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:42     00:25     00:25    -00:40    -00:10     00:03     01:07     00:20     00:01    -00:08     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Sārs                00:42:17 12:11:00   00:39  2  03:39  5  07:17  3  09:41  2  12:23  2  14:28  2  21:38  3  26:12  3  31:35  4  37:47  4  41:42  4  42:17  4 00:42:17
      86 KUSA                      VA             00:39  2  03:00  6  03:38  4  02:24  4  02:42  2  02:05  5  07:10  2  04:34  3  05:23  6  06:12  5  03:55  6  00:35  2
                                                 -00:02     00:15     00:13    -00:53    -00:03     00:20     00:29     01:02     00:56     00:43     00:26    -00:02   
 5. Jurijs Narels             00:47:21 12:29:00   00:50  7  04:19 10  08:18  5  10:39  5  14:11  8  16:22  6  25:16  7  30:07  5  35:47  5  42:21  5  46:42  5  47:21  5 00:47:21
      99 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            00:50  7  03:29 12  03:59  6  02:21  3  03:32 16  02:11  6  08:54 11  04:51  5  05:40 10  06:34  7  04:21  9  00:39  7
                                                  00:09     00:44     00:34    -00:56     00:47     00:26     02:13     01:19     01:13     01:05     00:52     00:02   
 6. Līga Lazdāne              00:48:08 12:47:00   00:49  6  04:02  7  08:35  9  10:50  6  13:37  6  16:23  7  24:52  6  30:57  7  36:33  7  43:08  6  47:34  6  48:08  6 00:48:08
      26 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             00:49  6  03:13  9  04:33 13  02:15  2  02:47  4  02:46 17  08:29  9  06:05 12  05:36  9  06:35  8  04:26 11  00:34  1
                                                  00:08     00:28     01:08    -01:02     00:02     01:01     01:48     02:33     01:09     01:06     00:57    -00:03   
 7. Matīss Arnicāns           00:48:39 12:03:00   00:38  1  03:33  4  07:47  4  10:25  4  13:16  4  15:48  5  24:09  5  32:58 11  38:30 11  44:09  7  48:03  7  48:39  7 00:48:39
      82 Kāpa OK                   VA             00:38  1  02:55  5  04:14  9  02:38 10  02:51  7  02:32 13  08:21  8  08:49 21  05:32  8  05:39  4  03:54  5  00:36  4
                                                 -00:03     00:10     00:49    -00:39     00:06     00:47     01:40     05:17     01:05     00:10     00:25    -00:01   
 8. Kārlis Vilciņš            00:50:15 12:21:00   00:53 12  05:38 14  09:46 13  12:33 12  15:55 12  18:25 12  27:31 12  32:34 10  38:14 10  45:01 10  49:26  8  50:15  8 00:50:15
      91 Kāpa OK                   VA             00:53 12  04:45 20  04:08  8  02:47 14  03:22 14  02:30 12  09:06 13  05:03  7  05:40 10  06:47 10  04:25 10  00:49 11
                                                  00:12     02:00     00:43    -00:30     00:37     00:45     02:25     01:31     01:13     01:18     00:56     00:12   
 9. Ieva Ivbule               00:50:22 12:41:00   01:00 14  04:17  9  08:31  8  10:58  8  14:07  7  16:26  8  25:21  8  31:54  8  37:52  9  44:52  8  49:39 10  50:22  9 00:50:22
      23 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             01:00 14  03:17 11  04:14  9  02:27  5  03:09 11  02:19  9  08:55 12  06:33 15  05:58 13  07:00 13  04:47 16  00:43  9
                                                  00:19     00:32     00:49    -00:50     00:24     00:34     02:14     03:01     01:31     01:31     01:18     00:06   
10. Niklāvs Barkovskis        00:50:26 12:09:00   00:52 11  03:58  6  08:20  6  10:53  7  14:42  9  16:57  9  26:09 11  32:06  9  37:36  8  44:55  9  49:28  9  50:26 10 00:50:26
      85 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             00:52 11  03:06  7  04:22 11  02:33  7  03:49 17  02:15  7  09:12 15  05:57 11  05:30  7  07:19 14  04:33 12  00:58 14
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:57    -00:44     01:04     00:30     02:31     02:25     01:03     01:50     01:04     00:21   
11. Ruslans Mikulovs          00:50:52 12:37:00   05:38 22  07:36 20  11:07 15  13:52 14  16:40 14  18:25 12  26:01 10  30:40  6  36:00  6  45:35 11  50:13 11  50:52 11 00:50:52
     103 Stiga OK                  V40            05:38 22  01:58  1  03:31  2  02:45 13  02:48  5  01:45  2  07:36  5  04:39  4  05:20  5  09:35 20  04:38 14  00:39  7
                                                  04:57    -00:47     00:06    -00:32     00:03     00:00     00:55     01:07     00:53     04:06     01:09     00:02   
12. Armands Žurila            00:53:09 12:31:00   00:51  9  04:07  8  08:40 10  13:18 13  16:06 13  18:41 14  27:31 12  33:15 12  39:18 12  45:59 12  52:05 12  53:09 12 00:53:09
     100 AIARD                     V40            00:51  9  03:16 10  04:33 13  04:38 23  02:48  5  02:35 15  08:50 10  05:44  9  06:03 14  06:41  9  06:06 22  01:04 16
                                                  00:10     00:31     01:08     01:21     00:03     00:50     02:09     02:12     01:36     01:12     02:37     00:27   
13. Māra Vilciņa              00:54:59 12:49:00   01:11 16  06:04 16  10:38 14  15:13 16  18:32 16  21:05 15  30:37 15  36:32 14  42:29 14  49:17 13  54:09 13  54:59 13 00:54:59
      27 Kāpa OK                   SA             01:11 16  04:53 22  04:34 15  04:35 22  03:19 13  02:33 14  09:32 16  05:55 10  05:57 12  06:48 11  04:52 18  00:50 12
                                                  00:30     02:08     01:09     01:18     00:34     00:48     02:51     02:23     01:30     01:19     01:23     00:13   
14. Jānis Ziediņš             00:55:24 12:39:00   00:50  7  04:43 12  09:45 12  12:28 11  15:53 11  18:15 10  27:53 14  34:26 13  41:05 13  49:18 14  54:23 14  55:24 14 00:55:24
     104 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            00:50  7  03:53 14  05:02 17  02:43 12  03:25 15  02:22 10  09:38 17  06:33 15  06:39 17  08:13 17  05:05 19  01:01 15
                                                  00:09     01:08     01:37    -00:34     00:40     00:37     02:57     03:01     02:12     02:44     01:36     00:24   
15. Guntars Kudiņš            01:05:26 12:01:00   01:25 19  06:07 18  13:54 19  19:49 20  24:41 20  30:31 20  40:42 19  47:22 18  53:40 18  60:31 17  64:33 17  65:26 15 01:05:26
      81 Jēkabpils                 VA             01:25 19  04:42 18  07:47 21  05:55 24  04:52 23  05:50 23  10:11 19  06:40 18  06:18 15  06:51 12  04:02  8  00:53 13
                                                  00:44     01:57     04:22     02:38     02:07     04:05     03:30     03:08     01:51     01:22     00:33     00:16   
16. Laine Odziļeviča          01:05:39 12:43:00   01:01 15  08:44 21  13:20 17  16:24 17  20:23 17  23:00 16  34:44 16  41:18 15  48:48 15  57:19 15  64:15 15  65:39 16 01:05:39
      24 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             01:01 15  07:43 23  04:36 16  03:04 15  03:59 18  02:37 16  11:44 21  06:34 17  07:30 20  08:31 18  06:56 24  01:24 18
                                                  00:20     04:58     01:11    -00:13     01:14     00:52     05:03     03:02     03:03     03:02     03:27     00:47   
17. Laura Nikola Pinne        01:06:15 12:51:00   01:32 21  06:15 19  14:10 20  18:30 19  23:06 19  25:56 18  37:03 17  43:28 16  50:48 16  58:10 16  64:32 16  66:15 17 01:06:15
      28 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             01:32 21  04:43 19  07:55 22  04:20 21  04:36 22  02:50 19  11:07 20  06:25 14  07:20 19  07:22 15  06:22 23  01:43 19
                                                  00:51     01:58     04:30     01:03     01:51     01:05     04:26     02:53     02:53     01:53     02:53     01:06   
18. Pēteris Krastiņš          01:09:27 12:33:00   01:25 19  05:56 15  11:21 16  14:56 15  18:01 15  29:33 19  42:37 20  50:01 19  56:45 19  64:10 19  68:43 19  69:27 18 01:09:27
     101 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            01:25 19  04:31 17  05:25 18  03:35 19  03:05  9  11:32 24  13:04 24  07:24 20  06:44 18  07:25 16  04:33 12  00:44 10
                                                  00:44     01:46     02:00     00:18     00:20     09:47     06:23     03:52     02:17     01:56     01:04     00:07   
19. Kaspars Lipskis           01:10:15 12:35:00   01:15 17  06:04 16  13:30 18  17:02 18  21:12 18  25:11 17  38:09 18  45:10 17  53:32 17  63:11 18  68:23 18  70:15 19 01:10:15
     102 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V40            01:15 17  04:49 21  07:26 20  03:32 18  04:10 20  03:59 22  12:58 23  07:01 19  08:22 21  09:39 21  05:12 21  01:52 20
                                                  00:34     02:04     04:01     00:15     01:25     02:14     06:17     03:29     03:55     04:10     01:43     01:15   
20. Renārs Lucijanovs         01:14:08 12:13:00   12:10 23  15:39 22  21:54 21  25:19 21  29:53 21  32:44 21  45:41 21  51:57 20  58:29 20  67:55 20  73:03 20  74:08 20 01:14:08
      87 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             12:10 23  03:29 12  06:15 19  03:25 17  04:34 21  02:51 20  12:57 22  06:16 13  06:32 16  09:26 19  05:08 20  01:05 17
                                                  11:29     00:44     02:50     00:08     01:49     01:06     06:16     02:44     02:05     03:57     01:39     00:28   
    Ainārs Lupiķis            DQ       12:07:00   00:46  5  03:04  1                                                                                                     DQ
      84 Kāpa OK                   VA             00:46  5  02:18  2                                                                                                    
                                                  00:05    -00:27                                                                                                       
    Jānis Saliņš              DQ       12:17:00                                                                                                                          DQ
      89 Kāpa OK                   VA                                 04:22 11  02:36  8  03:08 10  02:17  8  07:46  6                                03:52  4          
                                                                      00:57    -00:41     00:23     00:32     01:05                                   00:23             
    Kristaps Lazdāns          DQ       12:23:00   00:51  9  04:47 13  08:53 11  11:23 10  15:30 10  18:22 11  25:46  9                                                   DQ
      92 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             00:51  9  03:56 16  04:06  7  02:30  6  04:07 19  02:52 21  07:24  4                                03:51  3          
                                                  00:10     01:11     00:41    -00:47     01:22     01:07     00:43                                   00:22             
    Olita Znotiņa             DQ       12:45:00   00:57 13                                                                                                               DQ
      25 Pļaviņas                  SA             00:57 13                      02:40 11  04:57 24  02:49 18  09:45 18                                04:51 17          
                                                  00:16                        -00:37     02:12     01:04     03:04                                   01:22             
    Valters Veiss             DQ       12:25:00                                                                                                                          DQ
      93 Kāpa OK                   VA                                           03:55 20  03:00  8  02:23 11  09:10 14  05:16  8  05:01  4  06:33  6  04:43 15          
                                                                                00:38     00:15     00:38     02:29     01:44     00:34     01:04     01:14             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     01:58     03:25     02:10     02:35     01:40     06:41     03:32     04:27     05:09     03:29     00:34   00:36:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2019.11.17. 17:06:30 NGO PRO.ini