OSK Sēlijas mežs treniņš

17.10.2020
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]

S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 74)   3.( 78)   4.( 75)   5.( 76)   6.( 77)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:18:26 12:57:23   01:40  1  04:56  1  07:42  1  10:26  1  12:36  1  14:41  1  17:47  1  18:26  1 00:18:26
     912 OK Arona                  S12            01:40  1  03:16  1  02:46  1  02:44  1  02:10  1  02:05  1  03:06  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     03:16     02:46     02:44     02:10     02:05     03:06     00:39   00:18:26

V14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 79)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 77)   9.( 80)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:21:03 36:40:35   01:28  1  03:42  1  04:49  1  08:26  2  10:16  1  11:48  1  13:57  1  17:07  1  19:14  1  20:37  1  21:03  1 00:21:03
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            01:28  1  02:14  2  01:07  1  03:37  3  01:50  1  01:32  3  02:09  1  03:10  1  02:07  1  01:23  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:25:10 13:03:25   02:21  2  04:49  2  06:10  2  08:12  1  11:32  2  13:53  2  17:15  2  20:45  2  23:12  2  24:35  2  25:10  2 00:25:10
     413 Sala                      V14            02:21  2  02:28  3  01:21  3  02:02  2  03:20  4  02:21  4  03:22  3  03:30  3  02:27  3  01:23  1  00:35  4
                                                  00:53     00:14     00:14    -01:35     01:30     00:49     01:13     00:20     00:20     00:00     00:09   
 3. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:31:54 14:00:57   14:01  4  16:14  4  17:24  4  19:12  4  21:16  4  22:12  4  24:34  4  27:44  4  29:53  3  31:24  3  31:54  3 00:31:54
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            14:01  4  02:13  1  01:10  2  01:48  1  02:04  2  00:56  1  02:22  2  03:10  1  02:09  2  01:31  3  00:30  2
                                                  12:33    -00:01     00:03    -01:49     00:14    -00:36     00:13     00:00     00:02     00:08     00:04   
 4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:37:06 36:21:03   03:20  3  06:58  3  09:23  3  14:24  3  17:15  3  18:36  3  22:27  3  26:54  3  30:32  4  36:36  4  37:06  4 00:37:06
     760 Salas vsk.                V14            03:20  3  03:38  4  02:25  4  05:01  4  02:51  3  01:21  2  03:51  4  04:27  4  03:38  4  06:04  4  00:30  2
                                                  01:52     01:24     01:18     01:24     01:01    -00:11     01:42     01:17     01:31     04:41     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:13     01:07     01:48     01:50     00:56     02:09     03:10     02:07     01:23     00:26   00:18:37

S16 Distance (3): 15 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 69)   8.( 60)   9.( 65)  10.( 62)  11.( 63)  12.( 80)  13.( 68)  14.( 78)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:44:15 12:41:02   03:04  1  04:40  1  05:55  1  11:00  1  15:02  1  16:31  1  19:39  1  22:20  1  28:49  1  33:56  1  36:04  1  38:07  1  40:08  1  42:16  1  43:23  1  44:15  1 00:44:15
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            03:04  1  01:36  1  01:15  1  05:05  1  04:02  1  01:29  1  03:08  1  02:41  1  06:29  1  05:07  1  02:08  1  02:03  1  02:01  1  02:08  1  01:07  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     01:36     01:15     05:05     04:02     01:29     03:08     02:41     06:29     05:07     02:08     02:03     02:01     02:08     01:07     00:52   00:44:15

SB Distance (3): 15 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 69)   8.( 60)   9.( 65)  10.( 62)  11.( 63)  12.( 80)  13.( 68)  14.( 78)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:40:42 12:46:26   02:31  1  04:38  2  05:49  1  10:11  1  13:06  1  14:18  1  18:04  1  20:25  1  27:27  1  30:59  1  33:17  1  35:10  1  36:44  1  38:54  1  40:05  1  40:42  1 00:40:42
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SB             02:31  1  02:07  2  01:11  1  04:22  1  02:55  1  01:12  1  03:46  1  02:21  1  07:02  1  03:32  1  02:18  1  01:53  1  01:34  1  02:10  1  01:11  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilana Golubova 1982       01:00:19 12:33:04   02:40  2  04:20  1  05:49  1  18:49  2  23:37  2  25:17  2  29:20  2  32:31  2  40:56  2  46:13  2  49:00  2  51:54  2  54:39  2  58:02  2  59:27  2  60:19  2 01:00:19
     388 Sala                      SB             02:40  2  01:40  1  01:29  2  13:00  2  04:48  2  01:40  2  04:03  3  03:11  2  08:25  3  05:17  2  02:47  2  02:54  3  02:45  2  03:23  3  01:25  3  00:52  3
                                                  00:09    -00:27     00:18     08:38     01:53     00:28     00:17     00:50     01:23     01:45     00:29     01:01     01:11     01:13     00:14     00:15   
 3. Līva Nenišķe 1985         01:20:26 12:05:23   04:52  3  14:57  3  16:49  3  31:37  3  37:28  3  39:35  3  43:34  3  49:43  3  58:02  3  65:49  3  68:44  3  71:15  3  75:52  3  78:37  3  79:45  3  80:26  3 01:20:26
    1159 Jēkabpils                 SB             04:52  3  10:05  3  01:52  3  14:48  3  05:51  3  02:07  3  03:59  2  06:09  3  08:19  2  07:47  3  02:55  3  02:31  2  04:37  3  02:45  2  01:08  1  00:41  2
                                                  02:21     07:58     00:41     10:26     02:56     00:55     00:13     03:48     01:17     04:15     00:37     00:38     03:03     00:35    -00:03     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     01:40     01:11     04:22     02:55     01:12     03:46     02:21     07:02     03:32     02:18     01:53     01:34     02:10     01:08     00:37   00:40:12

S18 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 56)   5.( 69)   6.( 59)   7.( 57)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 65)  11.( 62)  12.( 67)  13.( 63)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:39:13 36:09:35   01:56  1  03:11  1  04:38  1  10:43  1  12:54  1  15:35  1  19:20  1  23:10  1  25:30  1  30:52  1  34:32  1  35:24  1  36:51  1  38:36  1  39:13  1 00:39:13
     444 JVĢ                       S18            01:56  1  01:15  1  01:27  1  06:05  1  02:11  1  02:41  1  03:45  1  03:50  1  02:20  1  05:22  1  03:40  1  00:52  1  01:27  1  01:45  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     01:15     01:27     06:05     02:11     02:41     03:45     03:50     02:20     05:22     03:40     00:52     01:27     01:45     00:37   00:39:13

S40 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 56)   5.( 69)   6.( 59)   7.( 57)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 65)  11.( 62)  12.( 67)  13.( 63)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Ziediņa 1971         00:57:27 36:05:43   02:27  1  04:06  1  06:52  1  13:21  1  16:19  1  19:45  1  24:29  1  29:26  1  32:39  1  47:08  1  52:28  1  53:28  1  54:58  1  56:52  1  57:27  1 00:57:27
     487 Aizkraukle                S40            02:27  1  01:39  1  02:46  2  06:29  2  02:58  1  03:26  1  04:44  1  04:57  2  03:13  1  14:29  2  05:20  1  01:00  2  01:30  2  01:54  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:10:45 35:46:54   05:14  2  18:38  2  20:08  2  26:33  2  29:33  2  34:22  2  39:21  2  43:49  2  48:06  2  58:38  2  66:08  2  66:57  2  68:22  2  70:13  2  70:45  2 01:10:45
     161 Čiekuri                   S40            05:14  2  13:24  2  01:30  1  06:25  1  03:00  2  04:49  2  04:59  2  04:28  1  04:17  2  10:32  1  07:30  2  00:49  1  01:25  1  01:51  1  00:32  1
                                                  02:47     11:45    -01:16    -00:04     00:02     01:23     00:15    -00:29     01:04    -03:57     02:10    -00:11    -00:05    -00:03    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     01:39     01:30     06:25     02:58     03:26     04:44     04:28     03:13     10:32     05:20     00:49     01:25     01:51     00:32   00:51:19

V50 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 56)   5.( 69)   6.( 59)   7.( 57)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 65)  11.( 62)  12.( 67)  13.( 63)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Putniņš 1962        00:36:23 12:42:29   02:07  2  03:19  1  04:26  1  09:19  1  11:42  1  13:24  1  16:44  1  20:56  1  23:08  1  28:19  1  31:50  1  32:49  1  34:11  1  35:50  1  36:23  1 00:36:23
    1261 Mežmalas                  V50            02:07  2  01:12  1  01:07  3  04:53  1  02:23  3  01:42  1  03:20  1  04:12  3  02:12  1  05:11  3  03:31  3  00:59  2  01:22  1  01:39  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Ozols 1967           00:37:22 12:34:15   02:22  6  03:44  5  04:58  5  10:39  4  12:46  3  14:29  2  17:59  2  21:50  2  24:12  2  29:06  2  32:17  2  33:21  2  35:03  2  36:50  2  37:22  2 00:37:22
    1259 Zuzes                     V50            02:22  6  01:22  3  01:14  5  05:41  3  02:07  1  01:43  2  03:30  2  03:51  1  02:22  2  04:54  2  03:11  1  01:04  4  01:42  7  01:47  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:15     00:10     00:07     00:48    -00:16     00:01     00:10    -00:21     00:10    -00:17    -00:20     00:05     00:20     00:08    -00:01   
 3. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    00:40:34 13:58:41   01:56  1  03:35  4  04:54  4  10:29  2  12:43  2  15:06  3  19:23  3  23:29  3  26:23  3  32:12  3  35:49  3  36:50  3  38:21  3  40:02  3  40:34  3 00:40:34
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V50            01:56  1  01:39  6  01:19  6  05:35  2  02:14  2  02:23  4  04:17  4  04:06  2  02:54  5  05:49  5  03:37  4  01:01  3  01:31  4  01:41  2  00:32  1
                                                 -00:11     00:27     00:12     00:42    -00:09     00:41     00:57    -00:06     00:42     00:38     00:06     00:02     00:09     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:44:10 36:12:04   02:13  5  03:34  3  04:37  2  10:29  2  18:30  6  20:39  5  24:47  4  29:05  4  31:28  4  36:18  4  39:32  4  40:25  4  41:50  4  43:37  4  44:10  4 00:44:10
     446 Jēkabpils                 V50            02:13  5  01:21  2  01:03  1  05:52  4  08:01  7  02:09  3  04:08  3  04:18  4  02:23  3  04:50  1  03:14  2  00:53  1  01:25  2  01:47  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:06     00:09    -00:04     00:59     05:38     00:27     00:48     00:06     00:11    -00:21    -00:17    -00:06     00:03     00:08     00:00   
 5. Armands Žurila 1970       00:47:58 36:03:31   02:28  7  06:28  8  07:34  7  13:40  6  16:20  4  18:59  4  25:00  5  29:44  5  32:09  5  37:21  5  42:50  5  44:04  5  45:31  5  47:23  5  47:58  5 00:47:58
     232 Jēkabpils                 V50            02:28  7  04:00  8  01:06  2  06:06  5  02:40  5  02:39  6  06:01  6  04:44  5  02:25  4  05:12  4  05:29  8  01:14  5  01:27  3  01:52  5  00:35  5
                                                  00:21     02:48    -00:01     01:13     00:17     00:57     02:41     00:32     00:13     00:01     01:58     00:15     00:05     00:13     00:02   
 6. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        00:50:42 12:14:00   02:10  3  03:32  2  04:43  3  16:26  8  18:56  7  21:23  7  26:00  6  31:19  6  34:21  6  40:34  6  44:26  6  45:48  6  47:26  6  50:02  6  50:42  6 00:50:42
     254 Aizkraukle                V50            02:10  3  01:22  3  01:11  4  11:43  8  02:30  4  02:27  5  04:37  5  05:19  6  03:02  6  06:13  6  03:52  5  01:22  6  01:38  5  02:36  8  00:40  7
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:04     06:50     00:07     00:45     01:17     01:07     00:50     01:02     00:21     00:23     00:16     00:57     00:07   
 7. Gundars Loba 1968         00:59:17 12:44:39   04:13  8  06:15  7  07:56  8  15:39  7  18:24  5  21:12  6  29:38  7  35:32  7  39:16  7  47:42  7  52:25  7  54:02  7  55:42  7  58:13  7  59:17  7 00:59:17
    1263 Rīga                      V50            04:13  8  02:02  7  01:41  8  07:43  6  02:45  6  02:48  7  08:26  8  05:54  7  03:44  8  08:26  8  04:43  6  01:37  8  01:40  6  02:31  7  01:04  8
                                                  02:06     00:50     00:34     02:50     00:22     01:06     05:06     01:42     01:32     03:15     01:12     00:38     00:18     00:52     00:31   
 8. Valdis Groza 1962         01:09:42 12:23:10   02:10  3  03:47  6  05:21  6  13:39  5  29:46  8  33:41  8  40:10  8  46:15  8  49:49  8  57:53  8  62:49  8  64:16  8  66:40  8  69:06  8  69:42  8 01:09:42
     486 Lubāna                    V50            02:10  3  01:37  5  01:34  7  08:18  7  16:07  8  03:55  8  06:29  7  06:05  8  03:34  7  08:04  7  04:56  7  01:27  7  02:24  8  02:26  6  00:36  6
                                                  00:03     00:25     00:27     03:25     13:44     02:13     03:09     01:53     01:22     02:53     01:25     00:28     01:02     00:47     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     01:12     01:03     04:53     02:07     01:42     03:20     03:51     02:12     04:50     03:11     00:53     01:22     01:39     00:32   00:34:43

V16 Distance (5): 17 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 79)   4.( 53)   5.( 74)   6.( 64)   7.( 54)   8.( 56)   9.( 69)  10.( 72)  11.( 68)  12.( 65)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 80)  16.( 78)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:34:11 12:48:51   01:03  1  02:13  1  04:13  1  05:24  1  07:53  1  10:35  1  14:26  1  16:42  1  18:56  1  21:44  1  22:59  1  25:12  1  28:22  1  29:59  1  31:30  1  33:05  1  33:50  1  34:11  1 00:34:11
     715 OK Arona                  V16            01:03  1  01:10  1  02:00  1  01:11  2  02:29  1  02:42  2  03:51  1  02:16  1  02:14  1  02:48  1  01:15  1  02:13  1  03:10  1  01:37  1  01:31  2  01:35  1  00:45  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:43:43 13:03:10   01:22  3  02:39  2  04:56  2  06:06  2  10:39  3  13:08  2  18:13  2  21:02  2  24:21  2  28:56  2  30:13  2  32:45  2  36:32  2  38:33  2  39:58  2  42:21  2  43:11  2  43:43  2 00:43:43
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             V16            01:22  3  01:17  2  02:17  2  01:10  1  04:33  3  02:29  1  05:05  3  02:49  3  03:19  2  04:35  3  01:17  2  02:32  2  03:47  2  02:01  3  01:25  1  02:23  2  00:50  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:19     00:07     00:17    -00:01     02:04    -00:13     01:14     00:33     01:05     01:47     00:02     00:19     00:37     00:24    -00:06     00:48     00:05     00:11   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:57:01 12:44:10   01:20  2  02:49  3  05:18  3  06:33  3  10:32  2  14:16  3  19:03  3  21:37  3  26:43  3  30:21  3  32:16  3  39:21  3  49:16  3  51:02  3  52:42  3  55:28  3  56:30  3  57:01  3 00:57:01
     244 Salas vsk.                V16            01:20  2  01:29  3  02:29  3  01:15  3  03:59  2  03:44  3  04:47  2  02:34  2  05:06  3  03:38  2  01:55  3  07:05  3  09:55  3  01:46  2  01:40  3  02:46  3  01:02  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:17     00:19     00:29     00:04     01:30     01:02     00:56     00:18     02:52     00:50     00:40     04:52     06:45     00:09     00:09     01:11     00:17     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     01:10     02:00     01:10     02:29     02:29     03:51     02:16     02:14     02:48     01:15     02:13     03:10     01:37     01:25     01:35     00:45     00:21   00:33:51

VB Distance (5): 17 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 79)   4.( 53)   5.( 74)   6.( 64)   7.( 54)   8.( 56)   9.( 69)  10.( 72)  11.( 68)  12.( 65)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 80)  16.( 78)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    00:56:48 12:16:00   04:29  2  05:33  2  08:24  2  09:46  2  14:17  1  22:31  1  28:02  1  30:50  1  32:54  1  36:10  1  38:14  1  43:10  1  47:38  1  49:51  1  51:47  1  55:13  1  56:11  1  56:48  1 00:56:48
     949 Wurth                     VB             04:29  2  01:04  1  02:51  1  01:22  1  04:31  1  08:14  1  05:31  1  02:48  1  02:04  1  03:16  1  02:04  2  04:56  2  04:28  1  02:13  1  01:56  1  03:26  1  00:58  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:08:34 13:05:39   02:27  1  04:17  1  07:47  1  09:32  1  14:26  2  26:07  2  31:49  2  35:03  2  38:19  2  42:57  2  44:59  2  48:40  2  54:39  2  60:39  2  62:59  2  66:36  2  67:56  2  68:34  2 01:08:34
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             02:27  1  01:50  2  03:30  2  01:45  2  04:54  2  11:41  2  05:42  2  03:14  2  03:16  2  04:38  2  02:02  1  03:41  1  05:59  2  06:00  2  02:20  2  03:37  2  01:20  2  00:38  2
                                                 -02:02     00:46     00:39     00:23     00:23     03:27     00:11     00:26     01:12     01:22    -00:02    -01:15     01:31     03:47     00:24     00:11     00:22     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     01:04     02:51     01:22     04:31     08:14     05:31     02:48     02:04     03:16     02:02     03:41     04:28     02:13     01:56     03:26     00:58     00:37   00:53:29

SA Distance (6): 18 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 74)   4.( 64)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 69)   9.( 60)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 65)  14.( 62)  15.( 67)  16.( 63)  17.( 80)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Ivbule 1998          00:45:47 12:43:30   01:51  2  03:42  2  06:02  2  09:02  1  12:56  1  15:29  1  16:28  1  19:07  1  21:15  1  25:11  1  28:19  1  29:53  1  37:00  1  40:09  1  41:09  1  42:38  1  44:04  1  45:17  1  45:47  1 00:45:47
     397 Sēlijas Mežs              SA             01:51  2  01:51  3  02:20  2  03:00  2  03:54  2  02:33  2  00:59  1  02:39  2  02:08  2  03:56  2  03:08  2  01:34  1  07:07  1  03:09  1  01:00  2  01:29  2  01:26  1  01:13  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Lazdāne 1987         00:54:14 13:14:44   01:49  1  03:30  1  05:47  1  16:56  4  20:40  4  23:11  3  24:26  3  26:37  2  28:34  2  31:58  2  34:59  2  36:42  2  44:57  2  48:34  2  49:30  2  50:56  2  52:26  2  53:43  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
     211 SM                        SA             01:49  1  01:41  1  02:17  1  11:09  4  03:44  1  02:31  1  01:15  2  02:11  1  01:57  1  03:24  1  03:01  1  01:43  2  08:15  2  03:37  2  00:56  1  01:26  1  01:30  2  01:17  2  00:31  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:10    -00:03     08:09    -00:10    -00:02     00:16    -00:28    -00:11    -00:32    -00:07     00:09     01:08     00:28    -00:04    -00:03     00:04     00:04     00:01   
 3. Rūta Putniņa 1993         01:03:45 12:31:36   02:44  3  04:41  4  07:51  3  10:43  2  17:52  2  22:57  2  24:15  2  27:09  3  30:02  3  34:11  3  39:03  3  41:18  3  51:47  3  55:32  3  56:34  3  58:22  3  60:53  3  63:06  3  63:45  3 01:03:45
     229 Madonas BJSS              SA             02:44  3  01:57  4  03:10  3  02:52  1  07:09  4  05:05  4  01:18  3  02:54  3  02:53  3  04:09  3  04:52  4  02:15  3  10:29  4  03:45  3  01:02  3  01:48  4  02:31  4  02:13  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:53     00:06     00:50    -00:08     03:15     02:32     00:19     00:15     00:45     00:13     01:44     00:41     03:22     00:36     00:02     00:19     01:05     01:00     00:09   
 4. Līga Beinaroviča 1990     01:15:11 12:28:55   02:46  4  04:33  3  10:01  4  13:09  3  19:24  3  23:46  4  25:36  4  31:31  4  34:40  4  47:36  4  51:26  4  54:07  4  63:17  4  67:47  4  69:02  4  70:49  4  72:41  4  74:36  4  75:11  4 01:15:11
    1109 Jēkabpils                 SA             02:46  4  01:47  2  05:28  4  03:08  3  06:15  3  04:22  3  01:50  4  05:55  4  03:09  4  12:56  4  03:50  3  02:41  4  09:10  3  04:30  4  01:15  4  01:47  3  01:52  3  01:55  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:55    -00:04     03:08     00:08     02:21     01:49     00:51     03:16     01:01     09:00     00:42     01:07     02:03     01:21     00:15     00:18     00:26     00:42     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     01:41     02:17     02:52     03:44     02:31     00:59     02:11     01:57     03:24     03:01     01:34     07:07     03:09     00:56     01:26     01:26     01:13     00:30   00:43:47

V40 Distance (6): 18 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 74)   4.( 64)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 69)   9.( 60)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 65)  14.( 62)  15.( 67)  16.( 63)  17.( 80)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Meldrājs 1974       00:45:38 13:06:09   01:25  1  03:16  1  06:18  2  10:13  2  14:07  1  17:16  1  18:29  1  20:20  1  22:24  1  25:48  1  28:26  1  30:00  1  37:21  1  40:20  1  41:11  1  42:36  1  43:54  1  45:00  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
    1264 EkoO                      V40            01:25  1  01:51  2  03:02  2  03:55  2  03:54  1  03:09  2  01:13  2  01:51  1  02:04  1  03:24  1  02:38  1  01:34  1  07:21  1  02:59  2  00:51  2  01:25  2  01:18  1  01:06  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:58:35 13:10:24   01:49  2  03:30  2  06:07  1  08:50  1  15:35  2  18:02  2  19:02  2  26:07  2  28:36  2  33:00  2  35:45  2  37:32  2  50:06  2  52:55  2  53:44  2  55:07  2  56:45  2  58:04  2  58:35  2 00:58:35
      92 Sala                      V40            01:49  2  01:41  1  02:37  1  02:43  1  06:45  2  02:27  1  01:00  1  07:05  2  02:29  2  04:24  2  02:45  2  01:47  2  12:34  2  02:49  1  00:49  1  01:23  1  01:38  2  01:19  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:24    -00:10    -00:25    -01:12     02:51    -00:42    -00:13     05:14     00:25     01:00     00:07     00:13     05:13    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02     00:20     00:13    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:41     02:37     02:43     03:54     02:27     01:00     01:51     02:04     03:24     02:38     01:34     07:21     02:49     00:49     01:23     01:18     01:06     00:31   00:42:35

VA Distance (7): 20 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 73)   5.( 64)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 60)  13.( 61)  14.( 62)  15.( 67)  16.( 63)  17.( 65)  18.( 68)  19.( 80)  20.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Saliņš 1980         00:51:16 13:12:55   01:21  3  02:32  3  04:22  3  06:07  3  08:49  2  13:01  2  15:27  2  16:23  2  22:10  1  24:40  1  26:44  1  30:02  1  34:41  1  40:15  1  41:12  1  42:27  1  44:39  1  47:05  1  48:16  1  50:52  1  51:16  1 00:51:16
    1265 Kāpa                      VA             01:21  3  01:11  3  01:50  3  01:45  3  02:42  1  04:12  2  02:26  1  00:56  2  05:47  1  02:30  2  02:04  3  03:18  2  04:39  2  05:34  1  00:57  1  01:15  1  02:12  1  02:26  1  01:11  1  02:36  5  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:54:58 13:37:01   01:15  1  02:12  1  03:43  1  05:32  1  08:32  1  11:59  1  14:27  1  15:18  1  24:45  2  27:14  2  29:01  2  32:17  2  36:55  2  42:58  2  44:07  2  45:33  2  48:31  2  51:41  2  53:06  2  54:21  2  54:58  2 00:54:58
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             01:15  1  00:57  1  01:31  1  01:49  4  03:00  3  03:27  1  02:28  2  00:51  1  09:27  5  02:29  1  01:47  2  03:16  1  04:38  1  06:03  2  01:09  3  01:26  2  02:58  4  03:10  3  01:25  2  01:15  2  00:37  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:14    -00:19     00:04     00:18    -00:45     00:02    -00:05     03:40    -00:01    -00:17    -00:02    -00:01     00:29     00:12     00:11     00:46     00:44     00:14    -01:21     00:13   
 3. Alberts Lācis 1970        01:00:14 13:09:23   01:16  2  02:20  2  04:05  2  05:40  2  09:15  3  14:40  3  17:26  3  18:26  3  24:55  3  27:58  3  30:31  3  35:17  3  40:48  3  47:51  3  49:01  3  50:37  3  53:21  3  56:52  3  58:32  3  59:43  3  60:14  3 01:00:14
    1266 Purva bridējs             VA             01:16  2  01:04  2  01:45  2  01:35  1  03:35  4  05:25  4  02:46  3  01:00  3  06:29  2  03:03  3  02:33  5  04:46  5  05:31  3  07:03  3  01:10  4  01:36  3  02:44  3  03:31  4  01:40  4  01:11  1  00:31  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:07    -00:05    -00:10     00:53     01:13     00:20     00:04     00:42     00:33     00:29     01:28     00:52     01:29     00:13     00:21     00:32     01:05     00:29    -01:25     00:07   
 4. Artūrs Grīnbergs 1970     01:07:31 13:30:37   02:09  5  03:39  5  06:13  5  08:27  5  13:36  5  18:40  5  21:43  4  22:53  4  30:47  4  34:46  4  36:31  4  39:58  4  48:13  4  55:35  4  56:38  4  58:33  4  61:00  4  64:08  4  65:37  4  66:59  4  67:31  4 01:07:31
    1268 Ozons                     VA             02:09  5  01:30  5  02:34  5  02:14  5  05:09  5  05:04  3  03:03  4  01:10  4  07:54  4  03:59  5  01:45  1  03:27  3  08:15  5  07:22  4  01:03  2  01:55  4  02:27  2  03:08  2  01:29  3  01:22  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:48     00:19     00:44     00:29     02:27     00:52     00:37     00:14     02:07     01:29    -00:19     00:09     03:36     01:48     00:06     00:40     00:15     00:42     00:18    -01:14     00:08   
 5. Jānis Strapcāns 1988      01:13:55 13:08:20   01:39  4  03:00  4  04:59  4  06:35  4  09:34  4  18:01  4  22:05  5  23:26  5  30:49  5  34:46  4  37:00  5  41:04  5  49:01  5  58:00  5  59:22  5  61:22  5  64:36  5  68:52  5  71:38  5  73:09  5  73:55  5 01:13:55
    1267 Sēlijas mežs              VA             01:39  4  01:21  4  01:59  4  01:36  2  02:59  2  08:27  5  04:04  5  01:21  5  07:23  3  03:57  4  02:14  4  04:04  4  07:57  4  08:59  5  01:22  5  02:00  5  03:14  5  04:16  5  02:46  5  01:31  4  00:46  5
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:09    -00:09     00:17     04:15     01:38     00:25     01:36     01:27     00:10     00:46     03:18     03:25     00:25     00:45     01:02     01:50     01:35    -01:05     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     00:57     01:31     01:35     02:42     03:27     02:26     00:51     05:47     02:29     01:45     03:16     04:38     05:34     00:57     01:15     02:12     02:26     01:11     01:11     00:24   00:47:49

S50 Distance (8): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 80)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:40:09 13:53:15   04:31  5  07:52  4  09:14  3  14:15  2  15:46  1  20:02  1  22:11  1  28:29  1  33:18  1  36:07  1  38:01  1  39:31  1  40:09  1 00:40:09
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S50            04:31  5  03:21  1  01:22  1  05:01  1  01:31  1  04:16  1  02:09  1  06:18  1  04:49  1  02:49  1  01:54  1  01:30  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Loba 1969            00:46:49 12:42:39   03:36  4  07:11  3  09:15  4  14:45  3  16:17  2  22:12  2  24:34  2  31:06  2  36:44  2  41:10  2  43:08  2  46:10  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
    1262 Rīga                      S50            03:36  4  03:35  2  02:04  4  05:30  2  01:32  2  05:55  2  02:22  2  06:32  2  05:38  2  04:26  5  01:58  2  03:02  5  00:39  3
                                                 -00:55     00:14     00:42     00:29     00:01     01:39     00:13     00:14     00:49     01:37     00:04     01:32     00:01   
 3. Spodra Švarca 1965        00:56:31 13:54:45   02:35  2  06:45  2  08:47  2  16:11  4  18:31  4  29:32  5  32:01  4  40:43  3  46:24  3  50:40  3  53:28  3  55:36  3  56:31  3 00:56:31
      87 OK Arona                  S50            02:35  2  04:10  4  02:02  3  07:24  4  02:20  4  11:01  5  02:29  3  08:42  3  05:41  3  04:16  4  02:48  4  02:08  2  00:55  5
                                                 -01:56     00:49     00:40     02:23     00:49     06:45     00:20     02:24     00:52     01:27     00:54     00:38     00:17   
 4. Sandra Prūse 1965         00:58:44 12:34:52   03:04  3  09:49  5  12:17  5  20:00  5  21:46  5  28:37  4  33:48  5  42:54  5  48:49  4  52:36  4  55:33  5  57:52  4  58:44  4 00:58:44
     285 Kalsnava                  S50            03:04  3  06:45  5  02:28  5  07:43  5  01:46  3  06:51  3  05:11  5  09:06  4  05:55  4  03:47  2  02:57  5  02:19  3  00:52  4
                                                 -01:27     03:24     01:06     02:42     00:15     02:35     03:02     02:48     01:06     00:58     01:03     00:49     00:14   
 5. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:58:53 35:45:02   02:15  1  06:17  1  07:52  1  13:53  1  16:30  3  24:16  3  27:01  3  41:17  4  48:59  5  52:55  5  55:30  4  58:17  5  58:53  5 00:58:53
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            02:15  1  04:02  3  01:35  2  06:01  3  02:37  5  07:46  4  02:45  4  14:16  5  07:42  5  03:56  3  02:35  3  02:47  4  00:36  1
                                                 -02:16     00:41     00:13     01:00     01:06     03:30     00:36     07:58     02:53     01:07     00:41     01:17    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     03:21     01:22     05:01     01:31     04:16     02:09     06:18     04:49     02:49     01:54     01:30     00:36   00:37:51

V60 Distance (8): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 80)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Švarcs 1957         00:52:09 13:58:56   02:24  2  05:51  1  07:57  2  16:28  1  18:18  1  24:58  1  27:41  1  36:50  1  42:01  1  46:27  1  49:10  1  51:15  1  52:09  1 00:52:09
     362 OK Arona                  V60            02:24  2  03:27  2  02:06  2  08:31  2  01:50  2  06:40  2  02:43  3  09:09  2  05:11  1  04:26  2  02:43  3  02:05  2  00:54  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   01:01:50 12:23:29   02:23  1  06:14  2  07:55  1  21:53  4  23:25  4  29:24  4  31:56  3  39:35  3  53:00  3  56:42  2  58:49  2  61:07  2  61:50  2 01:01:50
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            02:23  1  03:51  4  01:41  1  13:58  4  01:32  1  05:59  1  02:32  2  07:39  1  13:25  3  03:42  1  02:07  1  02:18  3  00:43  2
                                                 -00:01     00:24    -00:25     05:27    -00:18    -00:41    -00:11    -01:30     08:14    -00:44    -00:36     00:13    -00:11   
 3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:03:43 12:33:14   02:50  3  06:15  3  09:37  3  17:48  2  19:38  2  27:01  2  29:25  2  38:36  2  52:28  2  58:51  3  61:21  3  63:03  3  63:43  3 01:03:43
     647 Koknese                   V60            02:50  3  03:25  1  03:22  4  08:11  1  01:50  2  07:23  3  02:24  1  09:11  3  13:52  4  06:23  4  02:30  2  01:42  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:26    -00:02     01:16    -00:20     00:00     00:43    -00:19     00:02     08:41     01:57    -00:13    -00:23    -00:14   
 4. Verners Tučs 1955         01:07:26 12:31:24   03:31  4  07:03  4  10:11  4  18:53  3  21:15  3  29:05  3  33:21  4  47:31  4  55:34  4  60:27  4  63:37  4  66:33  4  67:26  4 01:07:26
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            03:31  4  03:32  3  03:08  3  08:42  3  02:22  4  07:50  4  04:16  4  14:10  4  08:03  2  04:53  3  03:10  4  02:56  4  00:53  3
                                                  01:07     00:05     01:02     00:11     00:32     01:10     01:33     05:01     02:52     00:27     00:27     00:51    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     03:25     01:41     08:11     01:32     05:59     02:24     07:39     05:11     03:42     02:07     01:42     00:40   00:46:36

S60 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 53)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 69)   8.( 72)   9.( 68)  10.( 80)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Putniņa 1958         00:37:17 12:41:23   02:04  2  05:10  1  09:18  1  11:05  1  15:48  1  19:38  1  23:43  1  30:01  2  31:56  1  34:11  1  36:22  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
    1260 Mežmalas                  S60            02:04  2  03:06  1  04:08  2  01:47  4  04:43  2  03:50  3  04:05  3  06:18  4  01:55  1  02:15  1  02:11  4  00:55  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Lukšēvica 1959       00:41:41 13:46:38   04:10  4  07:33  3  11:46  2  13:31  2  17:55  2  22:49  2  25:45  2  29:42  1  35:32  2  38:32  2  40:56  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
      67 Sēlijas mežs              S60            04:10  4  03:23  2  04:13  3  01:45  3  04:24  1  04:54  5  02:56  2  03:57  1  05:50  6  03:00  3  02:24  6  00:45  3
                                                  02:06     00:17     00:05    -00:02    -00:19     01:04    -01:09    -02:21     03:55     00:45     00:13    -00:10   
 3. Dace Staģīte 1955         00:41:48 13:14:56   03:58  3  07:31  2  12:58  3  14:51  3  21:29  3  25:14  3  30:08  3  34:07  3  36:15  3  38:40  3  41:01  3  41:48  3 00:41:48
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S60            03:58  3  03:33  3  05:27  4  01:53  5  06:38  5  03:45  1  04:54  6  03:59  2  02:08  2  02:25  2  02:21  5  00:47  5
                                                  01:54     00:27     01:19     00:06     01:55    -00:05     00:49    -02:19     00:13     00:10     00:10    -00:08   
 4. Vija Druveniece 1955      00:49:40 13:21:04   05:22  5  09:21  5  15:59  5  17:40  5  23:49  5  28:24  4  30:50  4  39:37  4  42:08  4  47:11  4  48:59  4  49:40  4 00:49:40
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S60            05:22  5  03:59  5  06:38  5  01:41  2  06:09  4  04:35  4  02:26  1  08:47  5  02:31  5  05:03  6  01:48  2  00:41  2
                                                  03:18     00:53     02:30    -00:06     01:26     00:45    -01:39     02:29     00:36     02:48    -00:23    -00:14   
 5. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:51:58 12:44:32   01:18  1  07:49  4  23:57  6  25:31  6  30:53  6  34:40  6  39:03  6  43:24  5  45:39  5  49:37  5  51:20  5  51:58  5 00:51:58
     224 Savējie                   S60            01:18  1  06:31  6  16:08  6  01:34  1  05:22  3  03:47  2  04:23  4  04:21  3  02:15  3  03:58  5  01:43  1  00:38  1
                                                 -00:46     03:25     12:00    -00:13     00:39    -00:03     00:18    -01:57     00:20     01:43    -00:28    -00:17   
 6. Aija Zilmane 1958         01:04:29 12:32:12   07:17  6  11:05  6  14:02  4  16:26  4  23:39  4  31:10  5  35:48  5  56:06  6  58:25  6  61:46  6  63:43  6  64:29  6 01:04:29
     645 Kalsnava                  S60            07:17  6  03:48  4  02:57  1  02:24  6  07:13  6  07:31  6  04:38  5  20:18  6  02:19  4  03:21  4  01:57  3  00:46  4
                                                  05:13     00:42    -01:11     00:37     02:30     03:41     00:33     14:00     00:24     01:06    -00:14    -00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     03:06     02:57     01:34     04:24     03:45     02:26     03:57     01:55     02:15     01:43     00:38   00:29:58

V70 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 53)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 69)   8.( 72)   9.( 68)  10.( 80)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:35:26 11:42:12   01:40  2  04:42  1  07:26  1  09:58  1  17:39  1  22:22  2  23:57  1  28:19  1  30:27  1  32:39  1  34:48  1  35:26  1 00:35:26
      83 SM                        V70            01:40  2  03:02  1  02:44  1  02:32  3  07:41  3  04:43  3  01:35  1  04:22  1  02:08  2  02:12  1  02:09  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:37:17 13:26:57   03:56  4  07:26  3  10:16  3  12:00  3  17:51  2  21:39  1  25:26  2  30:06  2  32:08  2  34:22  2  36:35  2  37:17  2 00:37:17
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            03:56  4  03:30  2  02:50  2  01:44  1  05:51  1  03:48  2  03:47  3  04:40  2  02:02  1  02:14  3  02:13  2  00:42  2
                                                  02:16     00:28     00:06    -00:48    -01:50    -00:55     02:12     00:18    -00:06     00:02     00:04     00:04   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:45:59 36:10:51   01:39  1  05:42  2  09:26  2  11:42  2  18:02  3  23:31  3  28:30  3  37:27  3  40:10  3  42:38  3  45:09  3  45:59  3 00:45:59
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            01:39  1  04:03  3  03:44  3  02:16  2  06:20  2  05:29  4  04:59  4  08:57  4  02:43  3  02:28  4  02:31  4  00:50  3
                                                 -00:01     01:01     01:00    -00:16    -01:21     00:46     03:24     04:35     00:35     00:16     00:22     00:12   
 4. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:57:32 13:07:19   01:43  3  07:56  4  11:59  4  14:37  4  35:52  4  39:06  4  42:40  4  48:44  4  52:02  4  54:14  4  56:38  4  57:32  4 00:57:32
     319 Sala                      V70            01:43  3  06:13  4  04:03  4  02:38  4  21:15  4  03:14  1  03:34  2  06:04  3  03:18  4  02:12  1  02:24  3  00:54  4
                                                  00:03     03:11     01:19     00:06     13:34    -01:29     01:59     01:42     01:10     00:00     00:15     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     03:02     02:44     01:44     05:51     03:14     01:35     04:22     02:02     02:12     02:09     00:38   00:31:12

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:54:41 12:44:54   01:09  02:25  05:24  06:40  08:26  10:20  12:36  13:59  15:38  20:01  22:48  26:08  27:31  29:49  31:12  34:28  35:37  38:28  40:45  43:03  46:36  48:31  49:59  54:14  54:41 00:54:41 24p
      71 Vīpe                      OPEN           01:09  01:16  02:59  01:16  01:46  01:54  02:16  01:23  01:39  04:23  02:47  03:20  01:23  02:18  01:23  03:16  01:09  02:51  02:17  02:18  03:33  01:55  01:28  04:15  00:27
                                                  [71 ]  [51 ]  [79 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [81 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [75 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [76 ]  [54 ]  [77 ]  [72 ]  [68 ]  [80 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =24
 2. Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      00:55:33 12:29:56   01:18  03:00  04:38  06:50  08:52  12:11  14:40  16:52  19:22  22:56  25:47  29:13  30:32  32:21  34:33  37:34  39:59  41:02  42:19  45:34  47:48  49:41  50:56  54:52  55:33 00:55:33 24p
     220 Sauka                     OPEN           01:18  01:42  01:38  02:12  02:02  03:19  02:29  02:12  02:30  03:34  02:51  03:26  01:19  01:49  02:12  03:01  02:25  01:03  01:17  03:15  02:14  01:53  01:15  03:56  00:41
                                                  [71 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [79 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [81 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [76 ]  [69 ]  [60 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [68 ]  [80 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =24
 3. Astrīda Semjonova 1954    01:57:15 12:05:13   07:15  09:21  12:11  16:22  19:01  28:05  31:02  34:44  38:29  52:02  65:56  75:44  81:12  84:18  88:20  92:05  95:17 100:30 104:25 108:14 114:12 115:58 117:15 01:57:15 22p
    1251 Rīga                      OPEN           07:15  02:06  02:50  04:11  02:39  09:04  02:57  03:42  03:45  13:33  13:54  09:48  05:28  03:06  04:02  03:45  03:12  05:13  03:55  03:49  05:58  01:46  01:17
                                                  [71 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [79 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [81 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [76 ]  [60 ]  [77 ]  [72 ]  [68 ]  [80 ]  [63 ]  [78 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =22
 4. Guntars Kudiņš 1986       01:02:27 12:51:52   02:18  03:59  06:34  07:53  12:14  18:37  25:46  36:01  38:05  41:14  42:37  50:13  54:56  56:49  58:24  61:07  61:58  62:27 01:02:27 17p
     740 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           02:18  01:41  02:35  01:19  04:21  06:23  07:09  10:15  02:04  03:09  01:23  07:36  04:43  01:53  01:35  02:43  00:51  00:29
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [79 ]  [53 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [69 ]  [72 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [63 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =17
 5. Rinolds Skirjus 1976      00:57:56 12:58:34   01:53  03:40  07:03  13:21  18:20  24:33  28:40  31:48  36:22  39:31  43:13  47:39  50:04  52:23  55:53  57:08  57:56 00:57:56 16p
      59 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:53  01:47  03:23  06:18  04:59  06:13  04:07  03:08  04:34  03:09  03:42  04:26  02:25  02:19  03:30  01:15  00:48
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [79 ]  [74 ]  [64 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [69 ]  [72 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =16
 6. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:41:18 36:20:16   06:27  10:55  14:09  15:53  18:00  24:29  28:17  31:22  35:05  36:35  38:46  40:46  41:18 00:41:18 12p
     499 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           06:27  04:28  03:14  01:44  02:07  06:29  03:48  03:05  03:43  01:30  02:11  02:00  00:32
                                                  [52 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [69 ]  [72 ]  [68 ]  [80 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
 7. Undīne Voino 2006         01:10:26 12:27:28   05:23  09:03  10:55  24:28  29:02  30:44  68:16  69:37  70:26 01:10:26 8p
     620 Jaunsardze Sala           OPEN           05:23  03:40  01:52  13:33  04:34  01:42  37:32  01:21  00:49
                                                  [81 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [78 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =8
#1 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 74)   3.( 78)   4.( 75)   5.( 76)   6.( 77)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:18:26 12:57:23   01:40  1  04:56  1  07:42  1  10:26  1  12:36  1  14:41  1  17:47  1  18:26  1 00:18:26
     912 OK Arona                  S12            01:40  1  03:16  1  02:46  1  02:44  1  02:10  1  02:05  1  03:06  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     03:16     02:46     02:44     02:10     02:05     03:06     00:39   00:18:26

#2 Distance (S14,V14): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 79)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 77)   9.( 80)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:21:03 36:40:35   01:28  1  03:42  1  04:49  1  08:26  2  10:16  1  11:48  1  13:57  1  17:07  1  19:14  1  20:37  1  21:03  1 00:21:03
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            01:28  1  02:14  2  01:07  1  03:37  3  01:50  1  01:32  3  02:09  1  03:10  1  02:07  1  01:23  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007     00:25:10 13:03:25   02:21  2  04:49  2  06:10  2  08:12  1  11:32  2  13:53  2  17:15  2  20:45  2  23:12  2  24:35  2  25:10  2 00:25:10
     413 Sala                      V14            02:21  2  02:28  3  01:21  3  02:02  2  03:20  4  02:21  4  03:22  3  03:30  3  02:27  3  01:23  1  00:35  4
                                                  00:53     00:14     00:14    -01:35     01:30     00:49     01:13     00:20     00:20     00:00     00:09   
 3. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:31:54 14:00:57   14:01  4  16:14  4  17:24  4  19:12  4  21:16  4  22:12  4  24:34  4  27:44  4  29:53  3  31:24  3  31:54  3 00:31:54
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            14:01  4  02:13  1  01:10  2  01:48  1  02:04  2  00:56  1  02:22  2  03:10  1  02:09  2  01:31  3  00:30  2
                                                  12:33    -00:01     00:03    -01:49     00:14    -00:36     00:13     00:00     00:02     00:08     00:04   
 4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:37:06 36:21:03   03:20  3  06:58  3  09:23  3  14:24  3  17:15  3  18:36  3  22:27  3  26:54  3  30:32  4  36:36  4  37:06  4 00:37:06
     760 Salas vsk.                V14            03:20  3  03:38  4  02:25  4  05:01  4  02:51  3  01:21  2  03:51  4  04:27  4  03:38  4  06:04  4  00:30  2
                                                  01:52     01:24     01:18     01:24     01:01    -00:11     01:42     01:17     01:31     04:41     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:13     01:07     01:48     01:50     00:56     02:09     03:10     02:07     01:23     00:26   00:18:37

#3 Distance (S16,SB): 15 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 69)   8.( 60)   9.( 65)  10.( 62)  11.( 63)  12.( 80)  13.( 68)  14.( 78)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:40:42 12:46:26   02:31  1  04:38  2  05:49  1  10:11  1  13:06  1  14:18  1  18:04  1  20:25  1  27:27  1  30:59  1  33:17  1  35:10  1  36:44  1  38:54  1  40:05  1  40:42  1 00:40:42
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SB             02:31  1  02:07  3  01:11  1  04:22  1  02:55  1  01:12  1  03:46  2  02:21  1  07:02  2  03:32  1  02:18  2  01:53  1  01:34  1  02:10  2  01:11  3  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniela Krasovska 2005    00:44:15 12:41:02   03:04  3  04:40  3  05:55  3  11:00  2  15:02  2  16:31  2  19:39  2  22:20  2  28:49  2  33:56  2  36:04  2  38:07  2  40:08  2  42:16  2  43:23  2  44:15  2 00:44:15
     395 Salas vsk.                S16            03:04  3  01:36  1  01:15  2  05:05  2  04:02  2  01:29  2  03:08  1  02:41  2  06:29  1  05:07  2  02:08  1  02:03  2  02:01  2  02:08  1  01:07  1  00:52  3
                                                  00:33    -00:31     00:04     00:43     01:07     00:17    -00:38     00:20    -00:33     01:35    -00:10     00:10     00:27    -00:02    -00:04     00:15   
 3. Ilana Golubova 1982       01:00:19 12:33:04   02:40  2  04:20  1  05:49  1  18:49  3  23:37  3  25:17  3  29:20  3  32:31  3  40:56  3  46:13  3  49:00  3  51:54  3  54:39  3  58:02  3  59:27  3  60:19  3 01:00:19
     388 Sala                      SB             02:40  2  01:40  2  01:29  3  13:00  3  04:48  3  01:40  3  04:03  4  03:11  3  08:25  4  05:17  3  02:47  3  02:54  4  02:45  3  03:23  4  01:25  4  00:52  3
                                                  00:09    -00:27     00:18     08:38     01:53     00:28     00:17     00:50     01:23     01:45     00:29     01:01     01:11     01:13     00:14     00:15   
 4. Līva Nenišķe 1985         01:20:26 12:05:23   04:52  4  14:57  4  16:49  4  31:37  4  37:28  4  39:35  4  43:34  4  49:43  4  58:02  4  65:49  4  68:44  4  71:15  4  75:52  4  78:37  4  79:45  4  80:26  4 01:20:26
    1159 Jēkabpils                 SB             04:52  4  10:05  4  01:52  4  14:48  4  05:51  4  02:07  4  03:59  3  06:09  4  08:19  3  07:47  4  02:55  4  02:31  3  04:37  4  02:45  3  01:08  2  00:41  2
                                                  02:21     07:58     00:41     10:26     02:56     00:55     00:13     03:48     01:17     04:15     00:37     00:38     03:03     00:35    -00:03     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     01:36     01:11     04:22     02:55     01:12     03:08     02:21     06:29     03:32     02:08     01:53     01:34     02:08     01:07     00:37   00:38:44

#4 Distance (S18,S40,V50): 14 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 56)   5.( 69)   6.( 59)   7.( 57)   8.( 60)   9.( 54)  10.( 65)  11.( 62)  12.( 67)  13.( 63)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Putniņš 1962        00:36:23 12:42:29   02:07  3  03:19  2  04:26  1  09:19  1  11:42  1  13:24  1  16:44  1  20:56  1  23:08  1  28:19  1  31:50  1  32:49  1  34:11  1  35:50  1  36:23  1 00:36:23
    1261 Mežmalas                  V50            02:07  3  01:12  1  01:07  3  04:53  1  02:23  4  01:42  1  03:20  1  04:12  4  02:12  1  05:11  3  03:31  3  00:59  4  01:22  1  01:39  1  00:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Ozols 1967           00:37:22 12:34:15   02:22  7  03:44  6  04:58  6  10:39  4  12:46  3  14:29  2  17:59  2  21:50  2  24:12  2  29:06  2  32:17  2  33:21  2  35:03  2  36:50  2  37:22  2 00:37:22
    1259 Zuzes                     V50            02:22  7  01:22  4  01:14  5  05:41  3  02:07  1  01:43  2  03:30  2  03:51  2  02:22  3  04:54  2  03:11  1  01:04  7  01:42 10  01:47  4  00:32  1
                                                  00:15     00:10     00:07     00:48    -00:16     00:01     00:10    -00:21     00:10    -00:17    -00:20     00:05     00:20     00:08    -00:01   
 3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:39:13 36:09:35   01:56  1  03:11  1  04:38  3  10:43  5  12:54  4  15:35  4  19:20  3  23:10  3  25:30  3  30:52  3  34:32  3  35:24  3  36:51  3  38:36  3  39:13  3 00:39:13
     444 JVĢ                       S18            01:56  1  01:15  2  01:27  7  06:05  5  02:11  2  02:41  7  03:45  3  03:50  1  02:20  2  05:22  5  03:40  5  00:52  2  01:27  4  01:45  3  00:37  9
                                                 -00:11     00:03     00:20     01:12    -00:12     00:59     00:25    -00:22     00:08     00:11     00:09    -00:07     00:05     00:06     00:04   
 4. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    00:40:34 13:58:41   01:56  1  03:35  5  04:54  5  10:29  2  12:43  2  15:06  3  19:23  4  23:29  4  26:23  4  32:12  4  35:49  4  36:50  4  38:21  4  40:02  4  40:34  4 00:40:34
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V50            01:56  1  01:39  7  01:19  6  05:35  2  02:14  3  02:23  4  04:17  5  04:06  3  02:54  6  05:49  6  03:37  4  01:01  6  01:31  7  01:41  2  00:32  1
                                                 -00:11     00:27     00:12     00:42    -00:09     00:41     00:57    -00:06     00:42     00:38     00:06     00:02     00:09     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Ivars Veirihs 1970        00:44:10 36:12:04   02:13  6  03:34  4  04:37  2  10:29  2  18:30  8  20:39  7  24:47  6  29:05  5  31:28  5  36:18  5  39:32  5  40:25  5  41:50  5  43:37  5  44:10  5 00:44:10
     446 Jēkabpils                 V50            02:13  6  01:21  3  01:03  1  05:52  4  08:01 10  02:09  3  04:08  4  04:18  5  02:23  4  04:50  1  03:14  2  00:53  3  01:25  2  01:47  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:06     00:09    -00:04     00:59     05:38     00:27     00:48     00:06     00:11    -00:21    -00:17    -00:06     00:03     00:08     00:00   
 6. Armands Žurila 1970       00:47:58 36:03:31   02:28  9  06:28 10  07:34  9  13:40  8  16:20  6  18:59  5  25:00  7  29:44  7  32:09  6  37:21  6  42:50  6  44:04  6  45:31  6  47:23  6  47:58  6 00:47:58
     232 Jēkabpils                 V50            02:28  9  04:00 10  01:06  2  06:06  6  02:40  6  02:39  6  06:01  9  04:44  7  02:25  5  05:12  4  05:29 10  01:14  8  01:27  4  01:52  7  00:35  6
                                                  00:21     02:48    -00:01     01:13     00:17     00:57     02:41     00:32     00:13     00:01     01:58     00:15     00:05     00:13     00:02   
 7. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        00:50:42 12:14:00   02:10  4  03:32  3  04:43  4  16:26 10  18:56  9  21:23  9  26:00  8  31:19  8  34:21  8  40:34  7  44:26  7  45:48  7  47:26  7  50:02  7  50:42  7 00:50:42
     254 Aizkraukle                V50            02:10  4  01:22  4  01:11  4  11:43 11  02:30  5  02:27  5  04:37  6  05:19  9  03:02  7  06:13  7  03:52  6  01:22  9  01:38  8  02:36 11  00:40 10
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:04     06:50     00:07     00:45     01:17     01:07     00:50     01:02     00:21     00:23     00:16     00:57     00:07   
 8. Inga Ziediņa 1971         00:57:27 36:05:43   02:27  8  04:06  8  06:52  8  13:21  6  16:19  5  19:45  6  24:29  5  29:26  6  32:39  7  47:08  8  52:28  9  53:28  8  54:58  8  56:52  8  57:27  8 00:57:27
     487 Aizkraukle                S40            02:27  8  01:39  7  02:46 11  06:29  8  02:58  8  03:26  9  04:44  7  04:57  8  03:13  8  14:29 11  05:20  9  01:00  5  01:30  6  01:54  8  00:35  6
                                                  00:20     00:27     01:39     01:36     00:35     01:44     01:24     00:45     01:01     09:18     01:49     00:01     00:08     00:15     00:02   
 9. Gundars Loba 1968         00:59:17 12:44:39   04:13 10  06:15  9  07:56 10  15:39  9  18:24  7  21:12  8  29:38  9  35:32  9  39:16  9  47:42  9  52:25  8  54:02  9  55:42  9  58:13  9  59:17  9 00:59:17
    1263 Rīga                      V50            04:13 10  02:02  9  01:41 10  07:43  9  02:45  7  02:48  8  08:26 11  05:54 10  03:44 10  08:26  9  04:43  7  01:37 11  01:40  9  02:31 10  01:04 11
                                                  02:06     00:50     00:34     02:50     00:22     01:06     05:06     01:42     01:32     03:15     01:12     00:38     00:18     00:52     00:31   
10. Valdis Groza 1962         01:09:42 12:23:10   02:10  4  03:47  7  05:21  7  13:39  7  29:46 11  33:41 10  40:10 11  46:15 11  49:49 11  57:53 10  62:49 10  64:16 10  66:40 10  69:06 10  69:42 10 01:09:42
     486 Lubāna                    V50            02:10  4  01:37  6  01:34  9  08:18 10  16:07 11  03:55 10  06:29 10  06:05 11  03:34  9  08:04  8  04:56  8  01:27 10  02:24 11  02:26  9  00:36  8
                                                  00:03     00:25     00:27     03:25     13:44     02:13     03:09     01:53     01:22     02:53     01:25     00:28     01:02     00:47     00:03   
11. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:10:45 35:46:54   05:14 11  18:38 11  20:08 11  26:33 11  29:33 10  34:22 11  39:21 10  43:49 10  48:06 10  58:38 11  66:08 11  66:57 11  68:22 11  70:13 11  70:45 11 01:10:45
     161 Čiekuri                   S40            05:14 11  13:24 11  01:30  8  06:25  7  03:00  9  04:49 11  04:59  8  04:28  6  04:17 11  10:32 10  07:30 11  00:49  1  01:25  2  01:51  6  00:32  1
                                                  03:07     12:12     00:23     01:32     00:37     03:07     01:39     00:16     02:05     05:21     03:59    -00:10     00:03     00:12    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     01:12     01:03     04:53     02:07     01:42     03:20     03:50     02:12     04:50     03:11     00:49     01:22     01:39     00:32   00:34:38

#5 Distance (V16,VB): 17 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 79)   4.( 53)   5.( 74)   6.( 64)   7.( 54)   8.( 56)   9.( 69)  10.( 72)  11.( 68)  12.( 65)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 80)  16.( 78)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:34:11 12:48:51   01:03  1  02:13  1  04:13  1  05:24  1  07:53  1  10:35  1  14:26  1  16:42  1  18:56  1  21:44  1  22:59  1  25:12  1  28:22  1  29:59  1  31:30  1  33:05  1  33:50  1  34:11  1 00:34:11
     715 OK Arona                  V16            01:03  1  01:10  2  02:00  1  01:11  2  02:29  1  02:42  2  03:51  1  02:16  1  02:14  2  02:48  1  01:15  1  02:13  1  03:10  1  01:37  1  01:31  2  01:35  1  00:45  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:43:43 13:03:10   01:22  3  02:39  2  04:56  2  06:06  2  10:39  3  13:08  2  18:13  2  21:02  2  24:21  2  28:56  2  30:13  2  32:45  2  36:32  2  38:33  2  39:58  2  42:21  2  43:11  2  43:43  2 00:43:43
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             V16            01:22  3  01:17  3  02:17  2  01:10  1  04:33  4  02:29  1  05:05  3  02:49  4  03:19  4  04:35  4  01:17  2  02:32  2  03:47  2  02:01  3  01:25  1  02:23  2  00:50  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:19     00:07     00:17    -00:01     02:04    -00:13     01:14     00:33     01:05     01:47     00:02     00:19     00:37     00:24    -00:06     00:48     00:05     00:11   
 3. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    00:56:48 12:16:00   04:29  5  05:33  5  08:24  5  09:46  5  14:17  4  22:31  4  28:02  4  30:50  4  32:54  4  36:10  4  38:14  4  43:10  4  47:38  3  49:51  3  51:47  3  55:13  3  56:11  3  56:48  3 00:56:48
     949 Wurth                     VB             04:29  5  01:04  1  02:51  4  01:22  4  04:31  3  08:14  4  05:31  4  02:48  3  02:04  1  03:16  2  02:04  5  04:56  4  04:28  3  02:13  4  01:56  4  03:26  4  00:58  3  00:37  4
                                                  03:26    -00:06     00:51     00:11     02:02     05:32     01:40     00:32    -00:10     00:28     00:49     02:43     01:18     00:36     00:25     01:51     00:13     00:16   
 4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:57:01 12:44:10   01:20  2  02:49  3  05:18  3  06:33  3  10:32  2  14:16  3  19:03  3  21:37  3  26:43  3  30:21  3  32:16  3  39:21  3  49:16  4  51:02  4  52:42  4  55:28  4  56:30  4  57:01  4 00:57:01
     244 Salas vsk.                V16            01:20  2  01:29  4  02:29  3  01:15  3  03:59  2  03:44  3  04:47  2  02:34  2  05:06  5  03:38  3  01:55  3  07:05  5  09:55  5  01:46  2  01:40  3  02:46  3  01:02  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:17     00:19     00:29     00:04     01:30     01:02     00:56     00:18     02:52     00:50     00:40     04:52     06:45     00:09     00:09     01:11     00:17     00:10   
 5. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:08:34 13:05:39   02:27  4  04:17  4  07:47  4  09:32  4  14:26  5  26:07  5  31:49  5  35:03  5  38:19  5  42:57  5  44:59  5  48:40  5  54:39  5  60:39  5  62:59  5  66:36  5  67:56  5  68:34  5 01:08:34
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             02:27  4  01:50  5  03:30  5  01:45  5  04:54  5  11:41  5  05:42  5  03:14  5  03:16  3  04:38  5  02:02  4  03:41  3  05:59  4  06:00  5  02:20  5  03:37  5  01:20  5  00:38  5
                                                  01:24     00:40     01:30     00:34     02:25     08:59     01:51     00:58     01:02     01:50     00:47     01:28     02:49     04:23     00:49     02:02     00:35     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     01:04     02:00     01:10     02:29     02:29     03:51     02:16     02:04     02:48     01:15     02:13     03:10     01:37     01:25     01:35     00:45     00:21   00:33:35

#6 Distance (SA,V18,V40): 18 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 74)   4.( 64)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 69)   9.( 60)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 65)  14.( 62)  15.( 67)  16.( 63)  17.( 80)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Meldrājs 1974       00:45:38 13:06:09   01:25  1  03:16  1  06:18  4  10:13  3  14:07  2  17:16  2  18:29  2  20:20  2  22:24  2  25:48  2  28:26  2  30:00  2  37:21  2  40:20  2  41:11  2  42:36  1  43:54  1  45:00  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
    1264 EkoO                      V40            01:25  1  01:51  4  03:02  4  03:55  5  03:54  2  03:09  4  01:13  3  01:51  1  02:04  2  03:24  1  02:38  1  01:34  1  07:21  2  02:59  2  00:51  2  01:25  2  01:18  1  01:06  1  00:38  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ivbule 1998          00:45:47 12:43:30   01:51  4  03:42  4  06:02  2  09:02  2  12:56  1  15:29  1  16:28  1  19:07  1  21:15  1  25:11  1  28:19  1  29:53  1  37:00  1  40:09  1  41:09  1  42:38  2  44:04  2  45:17  2  45:47  2 00:45:47
     397 Sēlijas Mežs              SA             01:51  4  01:51  4  02:20  2  03:00  3  03:54  2  02:33  3  00:59  1  02:39  3  02:08  3  03:56  3  03:08  4  01:34  1  07:07  1  03:09  3  01:00  4  01:29  4  01:26  2  01:13  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:26     00:00    -00:42    -00:55     00:00    -00:36    -00:14     00:48     00:04     00:32     00:30     00:00    -00:14     00:10     00:09     00:04     00:08     00:07    -00:08   
 3. Līga Lazdāne 1987         00:54:14 13:14:44   01:49  2  03:30  2  05:47  1  16:56  6  20:40  6  23:11  5  24:26  5  26:37  4  28:34  3  31:58  3  34:59  3  36:42  3  44:57  3  48:34  3  49:30  3  50:56  3  52:26  3  53:43  3  54:14  3 00:54:14
     211 SM                        SA             01:49  2  01:41  1  02:17  1  11:09  6  03:44  1  02:31  2  01:15  4  02:11  2  01:57  1  03:24  1  03:01  3  01:43  3  08:15  3  03:37  4  00:56  3  01:26  3  01:30  3  01:17  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:24    -00:10    -00:45     07:14    -00:10    -00:38     00:02     00:20    -00:07     00:00     00:23     00:09     00:54     00:38     00:05     00:01     00:12     00:11    -00:07   
 4. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:58:35 13:10:24   01:49  2  03:30  2  06:07  3  08:50  1  15:35  3  18:02  3  19:02  3  26:07  3  28:36  4  33:00  4  35:45  4  37:32  4  50:06  4  52:55  4  53:44  4  55:07  4  56:45  4  58:04  4  58:35  4 00:58:35
      92 Sala                      V40            01:49  2  01:41  1  02:37  3  02:43  1  06:45  5  02:27  1  01:00  2  07:05  6  02:29  4  04:24  5  02:45  2  01:47  4  12:34  6  02:49  1  00:49  1  01:23  1  01:38  4  01:19  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:24    -00:10    -00:25    -01:12     02:51    -00:42    -00:13     05:14     00:25     01:00     00:07     00:13     05:13    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02     00:20     00:13    -00:07   
 5. Rūta Putniņa 1993         01:03:45 12:31:36   02:44  5  04:41  6  07:51  5  10:43  4  17:52  4  22:57  4  24:15  4  27:09  5  30:02  5  34:11  5  39:03  5  41:18  5  51:47  5  55:32  5  56:34  5  58:22  5  60:53  5  63:06  5  63:45  5 01:03:45
     229 Madonas BJSS              SA             02:44  5  01:57  6  03:10  5  02:52  2  07:09  6  05:05  6  01:18  5  02:54  4  02:53  5  04:09  4  04:52  6  02:15  5  10:29  5  03:45  5  01:02  5  01:48  6  02:31  6  02:13  6  00:39  6
                                                  01:19     00:06     00:08    -01:03     03:15     01:56     00:05     01:03     00:49     00:45     02:14     00:41     03:08     00:46     00:11     00:23     01:13     01:07     00:01   
 6. Līga Beinaroviča 1990     01:15:11 12:28:55   02:46  6  04:33  5  10:01  6  13:09  5  19:24  5  23:46  6  25:36  6  31:31  6  34:40  6  47:36  6  51:26  6  54:07  6  63:17  6  67:47  6  69:02  6  70:49  6  72:41  6  74:36  6  75:11  6 01:15:11
    1109 Jēkabpils                 SA             02:46  6  01:47  3  05:28  6  03:08  4  06:15  4  04:22  5  01:50  6  05:55  5  03:09  6  12:56  6  03:50  5  02:41  6  09:10  4  04:30  6  01:15  6  01:47  5  01:52  5  01:55  5  00:35  4
                                                  01:21    -00:04     02:26    -00:47     02:21     01:13     00:37     04:04     01:05     09:32     01:12     01:07     01:49     01:31     00:24     00:22     00:34     00:49    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:41     02:17     02:43     03:44     02:27     00:59     01:51     01:57     03:24     02:38     01:34     07:07     02:49     00:49     01:23     01:18     01:06     00:30   00:41:42

#7 Distance (VA): 20 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 73)   5.( 64)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 60)  13.( 61)  14.( 62)  15.( 67)  16.( 63)  17.( 65)  18.( 68)  19.( 80)  20.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Saliņš 1980         00:51:16 13:12:55   01:21  3  02:32  3  04:22  3  06:07  3  08:49  2  13:01  2  15:27  2  16:23  2  22:10  1  24:40  1  26:44  1  30:02  1  34:41  1  40:15  1  41:12  1  42:27  1  44:39  1  47:05  1  48:16  1  50:52  1  51:16  1 00:51:16
    1265 Kāpa                      VA             01:21  3  01:11  3  01:50  3  01:45  3  02:42  1  04:12  2  02:26  1  00:56  2  05:47  1  02:30  2  02:04  3  03:18  2  04:39  2  05:34  1  00:57  1  01:15  1  02:12  1  02:26  1  01:11  1  02:36  5  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:54:58 13:37:01   01:15  1  02:12  1  03:43  1  05:32  1  08:32  1  11:59  1  14:27  1  15:18  1  24:45  2  27:14  2  29:01  2  32:17  2  36:55  2  42:58  2  44:07  2  45:33  2  48:31  2  51:41  2  53:06  2  54:21  2  54:58  2 00:54:58
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             01:15  1  00:57  1  01:31  1  01:49  4  03:00  3  03:27  1  02:28  2  00:51  1  09:27  5  02:29  1  01:47  2  03:16  1  04:38  1  06:03  2  01:09  3  01:26  2  02:58  4  03:10  3  01:25  2  01:15  2  00:37  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:14    -00:19     00:04     00:18    -00:45     00:02    -00:05     03:40    -00:01    -00:17    -00:02    -00:01     00:29     00:12     00:11     00:46     00:44     00:14    -01:21     00:13   
 3. Alberts Lācis 1970        01:00:14 13:09:23   01:16  2  02:20  2  04:05  2  05:40  2  09:15  3  14:40  3  17:26  3  18:26  3  24:55  3  27:58  3  30:31  3  35:17  3  40:48  3  47:51  3  49:01  3  50:37  3  53:21  3  56:52  3  58:32  3  59:43  3  60:14  3 01:00:14
    1266 Purva bridējs             VA             01:16  2  01:04  2  01:45  2  01:35  1  03:35  4  05:25  4  02:46  3  01:00  3  06:29  2  03:03  3  02:33  5  04:46  5  05:31  3  07:03  3  01:10  4  01:36  3  02:44  3  03:31  4  01:40  4  01:11  1  00:31  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:07    -00:05    -00:10     00:53     01:13     00:20     00:04     00:42     00:33     00:29     01:28     00:52     01:29     00:13     00:21     00:32     01:05     00:29    -01:25     00:07   
 4. Artūrs Grīnbergs 1970     01:07:31 13:30:37   02:09  5  03:39  5  06:13  5  08:27  5  13:36  5  18:40  5  21:43  4  22:53  4  30:47  4  34:46  4  36:31  4  39:58  4  48:13  4  55:35  4  56:38  4  58:33  4  61:00  4  64:08  4  65:37  4  66:59  4  67:31  4 01:07:31
    1268 Ozons                     VA             02:09  5  01:30  5  02:34  5  02:14  5  05:09  5  05:04  3  03:03  4  01:10  4  07:54  4  03:59  5  01:45  1  03:27  3  08:15  5  07:22  4  01:03  2  01:55  4  02:27  2  03:08  2  01:29  3  01:22  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:48     00:19     00:44     00:29     02:27     00:52     00:37     00:14     02:07     01:29    -00:19     00:09     03:36     01:48     00:06     00:40     00:15     00:42     00:18    -01:14     00:08   
 5. Jānis Strapcāns 1988      01:13:55 13:08:20   01:39  4  03:00  4  04:59  4  06:35  4  09:34  4  18:01  4  22:05  5  23:26  5  30:49  5  34:46  4  37:00  5  41:04  5  49:01  5  58:00  5  59:22  5  61:22  5  64:36  5  68:52  5  71:38  5  73:09  5  73:55  5 01:13:55
    1267 Sēlijas mežs              VA             01:39  4  01:21  4  01:59  4  01:36  2  02:59  2  08:27  5  04:04  5  01:21  5  07:23  3  03:57  4  02:14  4  04:04  4  07:57  4  08:59  5  01:22  5  02:00  5  03:14  5  04:16  5  02:46  5  01:31  4  00:46  5
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:09    -00:09     00:17     04:15     01:38     00:25     01:36     01:27     00:10     00:46     03:18     03:25     00:25     00:45     01:02     01:50     01:35    -01:05     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     00:57     01:31     01:35     02:42     03:27     02:26     00:51     05:47     02:29     01:45     03:16     04:38     05:34     00:57     01:15     02:12     02:26     01:11     01:11     00:24   00:47:49

#8 Distance (S50,V60): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 72)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 80)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:40:09 13:53:15   04:31  9  07:52  8  09:14  5  14:15  2  15:46  1  20:02  1  22:11  1  28:29  1  33:18  1  36:07  1  38:01  1  39:31  1  40:09  1 00:40:09
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S50            04:31  9  03:21  1  01:22  1  05:01  1  01:31  1  04:16  1  02:09  1  06:18  1  04:49  1  02:49  1  01:54  1  01:30  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Loba 1969            00:46:49 12:42:39   03:36  8  07:11  7  09:15  6  14:45  3  16:17  2  22:12  2  24:34  2  31:06  2  36:44  2  41:10  2  43:08  2  46:10  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
    1262 Rīga                      S50            03:36  8  03:35  5  02:04  5  05:30  2  01:32  2  05:55  2  02:22  2  06:32  2  05:38  3  04:26  6  01:58  2  03:02  9  00:39  3
                                                 -00:55     00:14     00:42     00:29     00:01     01:39     00:13     00:14     00:49     01:37     00:04     01:32     00:01   
 3. Juris Švarcs 1957         00:52:09 13:58:56   02:24  3  05:51  1  07:57  3  16:28  5  18:18  4  24:58  4  27:41  4  36:50  3  42:01  3  46:27  3  49:10  3  51:15  3  52:09  3 00:52:09
     362 OK Arona                  V60            02:24  3  03:27  3  02:06  6  08:31  7  01:50  5  06:40  4  02:43  6  09:09  6  05:11  2  04:26  6  02:43  6  02:05  3  00:54  8
                                                 -02:07     00:06     00:44     03:30     00:19     02:24     00:34     02:51     00:22     01:37     00:49     00:35     00:16   
 4. Spodra Švarca 1965        00:56:31 13:54:45   02:35  4  06:45  5  08:47  4  16:11  4  18:31  5  29:32  9  32:01  7  40:43  6  46:24  4  50:40  4  53:28  4  55:36  4  56:31  4 00:56:31
      87 OK Arona                  S50            02:35  4  04:10  8  02:02  4  07:24  4  02:20  7  11:01  9  02:29  4  08:42  4  05:41  4  04:16  5  02:48  7  02:08  4  00:55  9
                                                 -01:56     00:49     00:40     02:23     00:49     06:45     00:20     02:24     00:52     01:27     00:54     00:38     00:17   
 5. Sandra Prūse 1965         00:58:44 12:34:52   03:04  6  09:49  9  12:17  9  20:00  8  21:46  8  28:37  6  33:48  9  42:54  8  48:49  5  52:36  5  55:33  6  57:52  5  58:44  5 00:58:44
     285 Kalsnava                  S50            03:04  6  06:45  9  02:28  7  07:43  5  01:46  4  06:51  5  05:11  9  09:06  5  05:55  5  03:47  3  02:57  8  02:19  6  00:52  6
                                                 -01:27     03:24     01:06     02:42     00:15     02:35     03:02     02:48     01:06     00:58     01:03     00:49     00:14   
 6. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:58:53 35:45:02   02:15  1  06:17  4  07:52  1  13:53  1  16:30  3  24:16  3  27:01  3  41:17  7  48:59  6  52:55  6  55:30  5  58:17  6  58:53  6 00:58:53
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            02:15  1  04:02  7  01:35  2  06:01  3  02:37  9  07:46  7  02:45  7  14:16  9  07:42  6  03:56  4  02:35  5  02:47  7  00:36  1
                                                 -02:16     00:41     00:13     01:00     01:06     03:30     00:36     07:58     02:53     01:07     00:41     01:17    -00:02   
 7. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   01:01:50 12:23:29   02:23  2  06:14  2  07:55  2  21:53  9  23:25  9  29:24  8  31:56  6  39:35  5  53:00  8  56:42  7  58:49  7  61:07  7  61:50  7 01:01:50
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            02:23  2  03:51  6  01:41  3  13:58  9  01:32  2  05:59  3  02:32  5  07:39  3  13:25  8  03:42  2  02:07  3  02:18  5  00:43  5
                                                 -02:08     00:30     00:19     08:57     00:01     01:43     00:23     01:21     08:36     00:53     00:13     00:48     00:05   
 8. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:03:43 12:33:14   02:50  5  06:15  3  09:37  7  17:48  6  19:38  6  27:01  5  29:25  5  38:36  4  52:28  7  58:51  8  61:21  8  63:03  8  63:43  8 01:03:43
     647 Koknese                   V60            02:50  5  03:25  2  03:22  9  08:11  6  01:50  5  07:23  6  02:24  3  09:11  7  13:52  9  06:23  9  02:30  4  01:42  2  00:40  4
                                                 -01:41     00:04     02:00     03:10     00:19     03:07     00:15     02:53     09:03     03:34     00:36     00:12     00:02   
 9. Verners Tučs 1955         01:07:26 12:31:24   03:31  7  07:03  6  10:11  8  18:53  7  21:15  7  29:05  7  33:21  8  47:31  9  55:34  9  60:27  9  63:37  9  66:33  9  67:26  9 01:07:26
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            03:31  7  03:32  4  03:08  8  08:42  8  02:22  8  07:50  8  04:16  8  14:10  8  08:03  7  04:53  8  03:10  9  02:56  8  00:53  7
                                                 -01:00     00:11     01:46     03:41     00:51     03:34     02:07     07:52     03:14     02:04     01:16     01:26     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     03:21     01:22     05:01     01:31     04:16     02:09     06:18     04:49     02:49     01:54     01:30     00:36   00:37:51

#9 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 53)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 69)   8.( 72)   9.( 68)  10.( 80)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:35:26 11:42:12   01:40  3  04:42  1  07:26  1  09:58  1  17:39  2  22:22  3  23:57  2  28:19  1  30:27  1  32:39  1  34:48  1  35:26  1 00:35:26
      83 SM                        V70            01:40  3  03:02  1  02:44  1  02:32  9  07:41  9  04:43  7  01:35  1  04:22  4  02:08  3  02:12  1  02:09  4  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Putniņa 1958         00:37:17 12:41:23   02:04  5  05:10  2  09:18  2  11:05  2  15:48  1  19:38  1  23:43  1  30:01  3  31:56  2  34:11  2  36:22  2  37:17  2 00:37:17
    1260 Mežmalas                  S60            02:04  5  03:06  2  04:08  6  01:47  5  04:43  2  03:50  5  04:05  6  06:18  7  01:55  1  02:15  4  02:11  5  00:55 10
                                                  00:24     00:04     01:24    -00:45    -02:58    -00:53     02:30     01:56    -00:13     00:03     00:02     00:17   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:37:17 13:26:57   03:56  6  07:26  4  10:16  4  12:00  4  17:51  3  21:39  2  25:26  3  30:06  4  32:08  3  34:22  3  36:35  3  37:17  2 00:37:17
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            03:56  6  03:30  4  02:50  2  01:44  3  05:51  4  03:48  4  03:47  5  04:40  5  02:02  2  02:14  3  02:13  6  00:42  4
                                                  02:16     00:28     00:06    -00:48    -01:50    -00:55     02:12     00:18    -00:06     00:02     00:04     00:04   
 4. Dace Lukšēvica 1959       00:41:41 13:46:38   04:10  8  07:33  6  11:46  5  13:31  5  17:55  4  22:49  4  25:45  4  29:42  2  35:32  4  38:32  4  40:56  4  41:41  4 00:41:41
      67 Sēlijas mežs              S60            04:10  8  03:23  3  04:13  7  01:45  4  04:24  1  04:54  8  02:56  3  03:57  1  05:50 10  03:00  7  02:24  8  00:45  5
                                                  02:30     00:21     01:29    -00:47    -03:17     00:11     01:21    -00:25     03:42     00:48     00:15     00:07   
 5. Dace Staģīte 1955         00:41:48 13:14:56   03:58  7  07:31  5  12:58  7  14:51  7  21:29  6  25:14  6  30:08  6  34:07  5  36:15  5  38:40  5  41:01  5  41:48  5 00:41:48
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S60            03:58  7  03:33  5  05:27  8  01:53  6  06:38  7  03:45  2  04:54  9  03:59  2  02:08  3  02:25  5  02:21  7  00:47  7
                                                  02:18     00:31     02:43    -00:39    -01:03    -00:58     03:19    -00:23     00:00     00:13     00:12     00:09   
 6. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:45:59 36:10:51   01:39  2  05:42  3  09:26  3  11:42  3  18:02  5  23:31  5  28:30  5  37:27  6  40:10  6  42:38  6  45:09  6  45:59  6 00:45:59
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            01:39  2  04:03  8  03:44  4  02:16  7  06:20  6  05:29  9  04:59 10  08:57  9  02:43  8  02:28  6  02:31 10  00:50  8
                                                 -00:01     01:01     01:00    -00:16    -01:21     00:46     03:24     04:35     00:35     00:16     00:22     00:12   
 7. Vija Druveniece 1955      00:49:40 13:21:04   05:22  9  09:21  9  15:59  9  17:40  9  23:49  8  28:24  7  30:50  7  39:37  7  42:08  7  47:11  7  48:59  7  49:40  7 00:49:40
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S60            05:22  9  03:59  7  06:38  9  01:41  2  06:09  5  04:35  6  02:26  2  08:47  8  02:31  7  05:03 10  01:48  2  00:41  3
                                                  03:42     00:57     03:54    -00:51    -01:32    -00:08     00:51     04:25     00:23     02:51    -00:21     00:03   
 8. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:51:58 12:44:32   01:18  1  07:49  7  23:57 10  25:31 10  30:53  9  34:40  9  39:03  9  43:24  8  45:39  8  49:37  8  51:20  8  51:58  8 00:51:58
     224 Savējie                   S60            01:18  1  06:31 10  16:08 10  01:34  1  05:22  3  03:47  3  04:23  7  04:21  3  02:15  5  03:58  9  01:43  1  00:38  1
                                                 -00:22     03:29     13:24    -00:58    -02:19    -00:56     02:48    -00:01     00:07     01:46    -00:26     00:00   
 9. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:57:32 13:07:19   01:43  4  07:56  8  11:59  6  14:37  6  35:52 10  39:06 10  42:40 10  48:44  9  52:02  9  54:14  9  56:38  9  57:32  9 00:57:32
     319 Sala                      V70            01:43  4  06:13  9  04:03  5  02:38 10  21:15 10  03:14  1  03:34  4  06:04  6  03:18  9  02:12  1  02:24  8  00:54  9
                                                  00:03     03:11     01:19     00:06     13:34    -01:29     01:59     01:42     01:10     00:00     00:15     00:16   
10. Aija Zilmane 1958         01:04:29 12:32:12   07:17 10  11:05 10  14:02  8  16:26  8  23:39  7  31:10  8  35:48  8  56:06 10  58:25 10  61:46 10  63:43 10  64:29 10 01:04:29
     645 Kalsnava                  S60            07:17 10  03:48  6  02:57  3  02:24  8  07:13  8  07:31 10  04:38  8  20:18 10  02:19  6  03:21  8  01:57  3  00:46  6
                                                  05:37     00:46     00:13    -00:08    -00:28     02:48     03:03     15:56     00:11     01:09    -00:12     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     03:02     02:44     01:34     04:24     03:14     01:35     03:57     01:55     02:12     01:43     00:38   00:28:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2020.10.17. 19:36:16 NGO PRO.ini