OSK Sēlijas mežs treniņš

17.10.2020
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]

S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:18:26
V14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:21:03
 2.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala       00:25:10 +04:07
 3.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:31:54 +10:51
 4.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk. 00:37:06 +16:03
S16 Distance (3): 15 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk. 00:44:15
SB Distance (3): 15 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils  00:40:42
 2.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       01:00:19 +19:37
 3.  1159 Līva Nenišķe 1985         Jēkabpils  01:20:26 +39:44
S18 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        00:39:13
S40 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 00:57:27
 2.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    01:10:45 +13:18
V50 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1261 Jānis Putniņš 1962        Mežmalas   00:36:23
 2.  1259 Uģis Ozols 1967           Zuzes      00:37:22 +00:59
 3.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me 00:40:34 +04:11
 4.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils  00:44:10 +07:47
 5.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils  00:47:58 +11:35
 6.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 00:50:42 +14:19
 7.  1263 Gundars Loba 1968         Rīga       00:59:17 +22:54
 8.   486 Valdis Groza 1962         Lubāna     01:09:42 +33:19
V16 Distance (5): 17 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona   00:34:11
 2.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils  00:43:43 +09:32
 3.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:57:01 +22:50
VB Distance (5): 17 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   949 Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    Wurth      00:56:48
 2.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils  01:08:34 +11:46
SA Distance (6): 18 KP 4,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   397 Ieva Ivbule 1998          Sēlijas Me 00:45:47
 2.   211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM         00:54:14 +08:27
 3.   229 Rūta Putniņa 1993         Madonas BJ 01:03:45 +17:58
 4.  1109 Līga Beinaroviča 1990     Jēkabpils  01:15:11 +29:24
V40 Distance (6): 18 KP 4,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1264 Jānis Meldrājs 1974       EkoO       00:45:38
 2.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala       00:58:35 +12:57
VA Distance (7): 20 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1265 Jānis Saliņš 1980         Kāpa       00:51:16
 2.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me 00:54:58 +03:42
 3.  1266 Alberts Lācis 1970        Purva brid 01:00:14 +08:58
 4.  1268 Artūrs Grīnbergs 1970     Ozons      01:07:31 +16:15
 5.  1267 Jānis Strapcāns 1988      Sēlijas me 01:13:55 +22:39
S50 Distance (8): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me 00:40:09
 2.  1262 Ilze Loba 1969            Rīga       00:46:49 +06:40
 3.    87 Spodra Švarca 1965        OK Arona   00:56:31 +16:22
 4.   285 Sandra Prūse 1965         Kalsnava   00:58:44 +18:35
 5.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    00:58:53 +18:44
V60 Distance (8): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   362 Juris Švarcs 1957         OK Arona   00:52:09
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 01:01:50 +09:41
 3.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    01:03:43 +11:34
 4.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   01:07:26 +15:17
S60 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1260 Māra Putniņa 1958         Mežmalas   00:37:17
 2.    67 Dace Lukšēvica 1959       Sēlijas me 00:41:41 +04:24
 3.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 00:41:48 +04:31
 4.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 00:49:40 +12:23
 5.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    00:51:58 +14:41
 6.   645 Aija Zilmane 1958         Kalsnava   01:04:29 +27:12
V70 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM         00:35:26
 2.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 00:37:17 +01:51
 3.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me 00:45:59 +10:33
 4.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       00:57:32 +22:06
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       00:54:41 24p
 2.   220 Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      Sauka      00:55:33 24p
 3.  1251 Astrīda Semjonova 1954    Rīga       01:57:15 22p
 4.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils  01:02:27 17p
 5.    59 Rinolds Skirjus 1976      Jēkabpils  00:57:56 16p
 6.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  00:41:18 12p
 7.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze 01:10:26 8p
#1 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S12      00:18:26
#2 Distance (S14,V14): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V14      00:21:03
 2.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala      V14      00:25:10 +04:07
 3.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V14      00:31:54 +10:51
 4.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.V14      00:37:06 +16:03
#3 Distance (S16,SB): 15 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils SB       00:40:42
 2.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.S16      00:44:15 +03:33
 3.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       01:00:19 +19:37
 4.  1159 Līva Nenišķe 1985         Jēkabpils SB       01:20:26 +39:44
#4 Distance (S18,S40,V50): 14 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1261 Jānis Putniņš 1962        Mežmalas  V50      00:36:23
 2.  1259 Uģis Ozols 1967           Zuzes     V50      00:37:22 +00:59
 3.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ       S18      00:39:13 +02:50
 4.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas meV50      00:40:34 +04:11
 5.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils V50      00:44:10 +07:47
 6.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils V50      00:47:58 +11:35
 7.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        AizkraukleV50      00:50:42 +14:19
 8.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         AizkraukleS40      00:57:27 +21:04
 9.  1263 Gundars Loba 1968         Rīga      V50      00:59:17 +22:54
10.   486 Valdis Groza 1962         Lubāna    V50      01:09:42 +33:19
11.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri   S40      01:10:45 +34:22
#5 Distance (V16,VB): 17 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona  V16      00:34:11
 2.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils V16      00:43:43 +09:32
 3.   949 Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    Wurth     VB       00:56:48 +22:37
 4.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V16      00:57:01 +22:50
 5.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils VB       01:08:34 +34:23
#6 Distance (SA,V18,V40): 18 KP 4,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1264 Jānis Meldrājs 1974       EkoO      V40      00:45:38
 2.   397 Ieva Ivbule 1998          Sēlijas MeSA       00:45:47 +00:09
 3.   211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM        SA       00:54:14 +08:36
 4.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala      V40      00:58:35 +12:57
 5.   229 Rūta Putniņa 1993         Madonas BJSA       01:03:45 +18:07
 6.  1109 Līga Beinaroviča 1990     Jēkabpils SA       01:15:11 +29:33
#7 Distance (VA): 20 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1265 Jānis Saliņš 1980         Kāpa      VA       00:51:16
 2.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas meVA       00:54:58 +03:42
 3.  1266 Alberts Lācis 1970        Purva bridVA       01:00:14 +08:58
 4.  1268 Artūrs Grīnbergs 1970     Ozons     VA       01:07:31 +16:15
 5.  1267 Jānis Strapcāns 1988      Sēlijas meVA       01:13:55 +22:39
#8 Distance (S50,V60): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas meS50      00:40:09
 2.  1262 Ilze Loba 1969            Rīga      S50      00:46:49 +06:40
 3.   362 Juris Švarcs 1957         OK Arona  V60      00:52:09 +12:00
 4.    87 Spodra Švarca 1965        OK Arona  S50      00:56:31 +16:22
 5.   285 Sandra Prūse 1965         Kalsnava  S50      00:58:44 +18:35
 6.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      00:58:53 +18:44
 7.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      01:01:50 +21:41
 8.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      01:03:43 +23:34
 9.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas  V60      01:07:26 +27:17
#9 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM        V70      00:35:26
 2.  1260 Māra Putniņa 1958         Mežmalas  S60      00:37:17 +01:51
 2.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      00:37:17 +01:51
 4.    67 Dace Lukšēvica 1959       Sēlijas meS60      00:41:41 +06:15
 5.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS60      00:41:48 +06:22
 6.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas meV70      00:45:59 +10:33
 7.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS60      00:49:40 +14:14
 8.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S60      00:51:58 +16:32
 9.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala      V70      00:57:32 +22:06
10.   645 Aija Zilmane 1958         Kalsnava  S60      01:04:29 +29:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2020.10.17. 19:35:51 NGO PRO.ini