Orientieris 2021 4.kārta, Baltezers

25.08.2021
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Mikus Nenišķis
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Megija Lazdiņa 2011       Jēkabpils  00:17:12
 2.  1268 Sofija Gerda Jucīte 2015  Ābelīte    00:27:35 +10:23
 3.   950 Mia Nenišķe 2018          Sala       00:28:07 +10:55
 4.   898 Madara Timko 2012         Jēkabpils  00:45:38 +28:26
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1260 Ralfs Bogdanovičs 2011    Jēkabpils  00:13:29
 2.  1205 Ralfs Teicāns 2013        B/d Zīļuks 00:15:25 +01:56
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1170 Melānija Teicāne 2010     Jēkabpils  00:23:34
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:23:20
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils  00:34:30
 2.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas   00:42:42 +08:12
 3.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       00:44:05 +09:35
 4.  1159 Līva Nenišķe 1985         Jēkabpils  01:10:41 +36:11
S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 01:08:20
 2.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 01:18:43 +10:23
 3.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 01:28:19 +19:59
V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       00:42:43
 2.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils  01:05:26 +22:43
 3.   576 Jānis Lejiņš 1959         Ērgļi      01:12:50 +30:07
 4.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas   01:16:31 +33:48
V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona   00:31:11
VB Distance (6): 13 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1160 Kristaps Lazdāns 1986     Jēkabpils  00:35:48
 2.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 00:42:54 +07:06
 3.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk. 00:48:56 +13:08
SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM         00:49:26
 2.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       3.vsk.     01:04:01 +14:35
 3.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   01:08:03 +18:37
 4.  1109 Līga Beinaroviča 1990     Jēkabpils  01:08:18 +18:52
 5.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   01:09:04 +19:38
 6.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    01:33:03 +43:37
V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala       00:53:41
 2.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me 00:54:20 +00:39
 3.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece       00:55:01 +01:20
 4.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 01:00:41 +07:00
VA Distance (8): 17 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Edvarts Blumbeks 1989     Mežmalas   00:41:15
 2.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala       00:58:14 +16:59
S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    00:55:09
V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   903 Juris Švirksts 1959       Zundāni    00:41:58
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 00:54:23 +12:25
 3.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    01:01:20 +19:22
 4.    80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte    01:03:31 +21:33
 5.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   01:05:09 +23:11
S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    00:39:48
 2.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ 00:46:11 +06:23
 3.   142 Baiba Bambe 1958          Kalsnava   00:51:55 +12:07
V70 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 00:40:12
 2.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me 00:51:59 +11:47
 3.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM         00:52:48 +12:36
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       00:57:06 16p
 2.    94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC         01:01:36 16p
 3.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ        01:02:41 16p
 4.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  01:03:09 16p
 5.  1269 Laila Liene Jucīte 2007   Salas vsk. 00:35:27 15p
 6.   661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils  01:25:47 13p
 7.  1266 Renāte Jakovļeva 2005     OK Arona   00:49:33 12p
 8.  1265 Armands Dzenis 2007       OK Arona   00:51:55 12p
 9.  1267 Vanesa Jegorova 2006      OK Arona   01:12:03 12p
10.  1264 Annija Degtereva 2002     Lūšu ķepas 00:58:28 11p
11.  1263 Amanda Lapsa 2003         JVĢ        00:58:32 11p
12.   958 Kristīne Bērziņa 1981     Pļaviņas   01:07:16 11p
13.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        00:55:00 7p
14.   884 Dzintra Lindāne 1975      Jēkabpils  01:00:04 7p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1260 Ralfs Bogdanovičs 2011    Jēkabpils V10      00:13:29
 2.  1205 Ralfs Teicāns 2013        B/d ZīļuksV10      00:15:25 +01:56
 3.   691 Megija Lazdiņa 2011       Jēkabpils S10      00:17:12 +03:43
 4.  1268 Sofija Gerda Jucīte 2015  Ābelīte   S10      00:27:35 +14:06
 5.   950 Mia Nenišķe 2018          Sala      S10      00:28:07 +14:38
 6.   898 Madara Timko 2012         Jēkabpils S10      00:45:38 +32:09
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1170 Melānija Teicāne 2010     Jēkabpils S12      00:23:34
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S14      00:23:20
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils SB       00:34:30
 2.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas  SB       00:42:42 +08:12
 3.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       00:44:05 +09:35
 4.  1159 Līva Nenišķe 1985         Jēkabpils SB       01:10:41 +36:11
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      00:42:43
 2.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils V50      01:05:26 +22:43
 3.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS40      01:08:20 +25:37
 4.   576 Jānis Lejiņš 1959         Ērgļi     V50      01:12:50 +30:07
 5.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas  V50      01:16:31 +33:48
 6.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      01:18:43 +36:00
 7.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         AizkraukleS40      01:28:19 +45:36
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona  V16      00:31:11
 2.  1160 Kristaps Lazdāns 1986     Jēkabpils VB       00:35:48 +04:37
 3.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.VB       00:42:54 +11:43
 4.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.VB       00:48:56 +17:45
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM        SA       00:49:26
 2.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala      V40      00:53:41 +04:15
 3.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas meV40      00:54:20 +04:54
 4.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece      V40      00:55:01 +05:35
 5.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        AizkraukleV40      01:00:41 +11:15
 6.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       3.vsk.    SA       01:04:01 +14:35
 7.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  SA       01:08:03 +18:37
 8.  1109 Līga Beinaroviča 1990     Jēkabpils SA       01:08:18 +18:52
 9.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas  SA       01:09:04 +19:38
10.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri   SA       01:33:03 +43:37
#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Edvarts Blumbeks 1989     Mežmalas  VA       00:41:15
 2.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala      VA       00:58:14 +16:59
#9 Distance (S50,V60): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   903 Juris Švirksts 1959       Zundāni   V60      00:41:58
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      00:54:23 +12:25
 3.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      00:55:09 +13:11
 4.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      01:01:20 +19:22
 5.    80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte   V60      01:03:31 +21:33
 6.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas  V60      01:05:09 +23:11
#10 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 9 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S60      00:39:48
 2.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      00:40:12 +00:24
 3.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJS60      00:46:11 +06:23
 4.   142 Baiba Bambe 1958          Kalsnava  S60      00:51:55 +12:07
 5.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas meV70      00:51:59 +12:11
 6.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM        V70      00:52:48 +13:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2021.08.25. 20:46:10 NGO PRO.ini