Orientieris 2021 4.kārta, Baltezers

25.08.2021
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Mikus Nenišķis
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 74)   3.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Megija Lazdiņa 2011       00:17:12 16:33:41   02:31  1  06:16  1  10:19  1  17:12  1 00:17:12
     691 Jēkabpils 2.vsk.          S10            02:31  1  03:45  1  04:03  1  06:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofija Gerda Jucīte 2015  00:27:35 18:05:00   27:35  4                               00:27:35
    1268 Ābelīte                   S10            27:35  4                              
                                                  25:04                                 
 3. Mia Nenišķe 2018          00:28:07 16:52:09   04:27  2  10:41  2  17:42  2  28:07  2 00:28:07
     950 Sala                      S10            04:27  2  06:14  2  07:01  2  10:25  2
                                                  01:56     02:29     02:58     03:32   
 4. Madara Timko 2012         00:45:38 16:04:57   08:48  3  16:26  3  29:23  3  45:38  3 00:45:38
     898 Jēkabpils 2.vsk.          S10            08:48  3  07:38  3  12:57  3  16:15  3
                                                  06:17     03:53     08:54     09:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     03:45     04:03     06:53   00:17:12

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 74)   3.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Bogdanovičs 2011    00:13:29 15:55:13   01:57  2  05:01  1  08:43  1  13:29  1 00:13:29
    1260 Jēkabpils 2.vsk.          V10            01:57  2  03:04  1  03:42  1  04:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Teicāns 2013        00:15:25 18:04:35   01:28  1  05:17  2  09:47  2  15:25  2 00:15:25
    1205 B/d Zīļuks                V10            01:28  1  03:49  2  04:30  2  05:38  2
                                                 -00:29     00:45     00:48     00:52   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     03:04     03:42     04:46   00:13:00

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 78)   3.( 75)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Melānija Teicāne 2010     00:23:34 17:59:15   02:29  1  09:43  1  14:13  1  22:02  1  23:34  1 00:23:34
    1170 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            02:29  1  07:14  1  04:30  1  07:49  1  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     07:14     04:30     07:49     01:32   00:23:34

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 74)   3.( 78)   4.( 68)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:23:20 16:39:50   02:03  1  05:38  1  07:51  1  12:01  1  14:51  1  17:01  1  22:05  1  23:20  1 00:23:20
     912 OK Arona                  S14            02:03  1  03:35  1  02:13  1  04:10  1  02:50  1  02:10  1  05:04  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     03:35     02:13     04:10     02:50     02:10     05:04     01:15   00:23:20

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 74)   3.( 57)   4.( 78)   5.( 68)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 70)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:34:30 16:38:39   02:03  1  06:17  1  08:49  1  12:42  1  18:34  1  20:46  1  22:35  1  26:01  1  28:05  1  33:07  1  34:30  1 00:34:30
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SB             02:03  1  04:14  1  02:32  1  03:53  1  05:52  1  02:12  1  01:49  1  03:26  1  02:04  1  05:02  3  01:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Gregersone 1982      00:42:42 17:58:57   02:23  3  07:32  3  11:03  3  16:18  2  22:42  2  26:09  2  28:17  2  34:20  2  36:42  2  41:03  2  42:42  2 00:42:42
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             02:23  3  05:09  3  03:31  2  05:15  2  06:24  2  03:27  3  02:08  3  06:03  3  02:22  3  04:21  2  01:39  4
                                                  00:20     00:55     00:59     01:22     00:32     01:15     00:19     02:37     00:18    -00:41     00:16   
 3. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:44:05 17:10:31   02:03  1  06:56  2  10:40  2  20:50  4  27:30  4  30:33  4  32:32  4  36:30  3  38:41  3  42:43  3  44:05  3 00:44:05
     388 Sala                      SB             02:03  1  04:53  2  03:44  3  10:10  4  06:40  4  03:03  2  01:59  2  03:58  2  02:11  2  04:02  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:39     01:12     06:17     00:48     00:51     00:10     00:32     00:07    -01:00    -00:01   
 4. Līva Nenišķe 1985         01:10:41 16:35:21   02:56  4  08:12  4  12:48  4  18:49  3  25:21  3  29:47  3  32:25  3  60:04  4  63:50  4  69:09  4  70:41  4 01:10:41
    1159 Jēkabpils                 SB             02:56  4  05:16  4  04:36  4  06:01  3  06:32  3  04:26  4  02:38  4  27:39  4  03:46  4  05:19  4  01:32  3
                                                  00:53     01:02     02:04     02:08     00:40     02:14     00:49     24:13     01:42     00:17     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     04:14     02:32     03:53     05:52     02:12     01:49     03:26     02:04     04:02     01:22   00:33:29

S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 74)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 70)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:08:20 16:28:24   07:18  1  09:15  1  15:12  1  18:53  1  32:04  1  38:39  1  25:13  1  48:05  1  50:40  1  57:37  1  60:37  1  66:31  1  68:20  1 01:08:20
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            07:18  1  01:57  2  05:57  1  03:41  2  13:11  3  06:35  3                      02:35  2  06:57  1  03:00  1  05:54  2  01:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:18:43 16:02:33   07:40  2  09:51  2  15:56  2  32:42  2  42:56  2  48:28  2  34:15  2  57:07  2  60:02  2  67:11  2  70:31  2  76:50  2  78:43  2 01:18:43
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            07:40  2  02:11  3  06:05  2  16:46  3  10:14  2  05:32  2                      02:55  3  07:09  3  03:20  3  06:19  3  01:53  3
                                                  00:22     00:14     00:08     13:05    -02:57    -01:03                         00:20     00:12     00:20     00:25     00:04   
 3. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:28:19 17:31:45   25:11  3  26:50  3  35:15  3  38:37  3  48:19  3  53:02  3  38:48  3  69:59  3  71:52  3  78:53  3  81:56  3  86:42  3  88:19  3 01:28:19
     487 Aizkraukle                S40            25:11  3  01:39  1  08:25  3  03:22  1  09:42  1  04:43  1                      01:53  1  07:01  2  03:03  2  04:46  1  01:37  1
                                                  17:53    -00:18     02:28    -00:19    -03:29    -01:52                        -00:42     00:04     00:03    -01:08    -00:12   

V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 74)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 70)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:42:43 17:13:16   04:04  3  05:25  2  10:44  2  13:33  2  20:48  1  25:03  2  10:03  2  30:52  1  32:30  1  36:14  1  38:06  1  41:29  1  42:43  1 00:42:43
     407 Sala                      V50            04:04  3  01:21  1  05:19  4  02:49  1  07:15  1  04:15  2                      01:38  2  03:44  1  01:52  1  03:23  1  01:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:05:26 16:49:03   04:49  4  07:21  4  12:17  4  15:50  3  25:56  3  32:27  3  23:28  3  46:46  2  49:19  2  56:03  2  58:56  2  63:57  2  65:26  2 01:05:26
      89 Jēkabpils                 V50            04:49  4  02:32  4  04:56  2  03:33  3  10:06  4  06:31  4                      02:33  4  06:44  4  02:53  4  05:01  3  01:29  2
                                                  00:45     01:11    -00:23     00:44     02:51     02:16                         00:55     03:00     01:01     01:38     00:15   
 3. Jānis Lejiņš 1959         01:12:50 16:34:37   03:59  2  05:52  3  11:02  3  23:32  4  33:15  4  37:50  4  23:58  4  55:01  3  57:05  3  63:30  3  65:58  3  71:00  3  72:50  3 01:12:50
     576 Ērgļi                     V50            03:59  2  01:53  3  05:10  3  12:30  4  09:43  3  04:35  3                      02:04  3  06:25  3  02:28  3  05:02  4  01:50  4
                                                 -00:05     00:32    -00:09     09:41     02:28     00:20                         00:26     02:41     00:36     01:39     00:36   
 4. Andris Bērziņš 1957       01:16:31 16:34:00   03:35  1  05:14  1  09:41  1  12:52  1  20:53  2  24:30  1  09:47  1  61:22  4  62:49  4  69:03  4  71:29  4  74:59  4  76:31  4 01:16:31
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            03:35  1  01:39  2  04:27  1  03:11  2  08:01  2  03:37  1                      01:27  1  06:14  2  02:26  2  03:30  2  01:32  3
                                                 -00:29     00:18    -00:52     00:22     00:46    -00:38                        -00:11     02:30     00:34     00:07     00:18   

V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 78)   3.( 74)   4.( 57)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:31:11 16:36:56   01:26  1  04:37  1  05:56  1  07:35  1  10:32  1            15:12  1  16:25  1  18:51  1  20:32  1  25:47  1  27:03  1  30:08  1  31:11  1 00:31:11
     715 OK Arona                  V16            01:26  1  03:11  1  01:19  1  01:39  1  02:57  1                                02:26  1  01:41  1  05:15  1  01:16  1  03:05  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

VB Distance (6): 13 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 78)   3.( 74)   4.( 57)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Lazdāns 1986     00:35:48 17:58:46   01:38  2  05:06  1  06:28  1  08:35  1  11:51  1            17:41  1  19:04  1  23:03  1  24:43  1  30:09  1  31:50  1  34:52  1  35:48  1 00:35:48
    1160 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:38  2  03:28  1  01:22  1  02:07  2  03:16  1                                03:59  1  01:40  1  05:26  1  01:41  1  03:02  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:42:54 16:05:50   01:37  1  05:18  2  06:45  2  08:42  2  12:40  2            19:07  2  20:43  2  25:07  2  27:17  2  33:53  2  36:28  2  41:34  2  42:54  2 00:42:54
     624 Salas vsk.                VB             01:37  1  03:41  2  01:27  2  01:57  1  03:58  2                                04:24  2  02:10  2  06:36  2  02:35  2  05:06  3  01:20  3
                                                 -00:01     00:13     00:05    -00:10     00:42                                   00:25     00:30     01:10     00:54     02:04     00:24   
 3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         00:48:56 17:03:46   02:04  3  06:43  3  08:42  3  11:34  3  16:12  3  01:38  1  23:48  3  25:33  3  31:09  3  33:23  3  40:23  3  43:37  3  47:44  3  48:56  3 00:48:56
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             02:04  3  04:39  3  01:59  3  02:52  3  04:38  3                      01:45  3  05:36  3  02:14  3  07:00  3  03:14  3  04:07  2  01:12  2
                                                  00:26     01:11     00:37     00:45     01:22                         00:22     01:37     00:34     01:34     01:33     01:05     00:16   

SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 68)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Lazdāne 1987         00:49:26 18:05:07   03:32  3  07:03  1  09:35  1  15:32  2  21:02  2  24:45  2  09:22  1  29:48  1  31:22  1  34:29  1  36:32  1  37:45  1  43:27  1  44:56  1  48:15  1  49:26  1 00:49:26
     211 SM                        SA             03:32  3  03:31  1  02:32  1  05:57  5  05:30  1  03:43  1                      01:34  1  03:07  1  02:03  1  01:13  2  05:42  1  01:29  1  03:19  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       01:04:01 15:59:03   04:31  4  08:56  4  11:48  3  13:07  1  19:51  1  24:43  1  17:39  4  38:50  2  40:35  2  44:49  2  47:45  2  49:12  2  55:22  2  57:27  2  62:48  2  64:01  2 01:04:01
      88 3.vsk.                    SA             04:31  4  04:25  3  02:52  2  01:19  1  06:44  4  04:52  5                      01:45  4  04:14  2  02:56  5  01:27  5  06:10  4  02:05  3  05:21  6  01:13  3
                                                  00:59     00:54     00:20    -04:38     01:14     01:09                         00:11     01:07     00:53     00:14     00:28     00:36     02:02     00:02   
 3. Krista Stūre 2005         01:08:03 17:59:36   03:11  1  07:19  2  10:19  2  21:06  4  27:17  4  32:00  4  17:19  3  42:11  4  43:54  4  51:11  4  53:47  4  54:59  4  61:04  4  63:05  3  66:52  3  68:03  3 01:08:03
     289 Pļaviņas                  SA             03:11  1  04:08  2  03:00  3  10:47  6  06:11  3  04:43  3                      01:43  2  07:17  4  02:36  3  01:12  1  06:05  3  02:01  2  03:47  3  01:11  1
                                                 -00:21     00:37     00:28     04:50     00:41     01:00                         00:09     04:10     00:33    -00:01     00:23     00:32     00:28     00:00   
 4. Līga Beinaroviča 1990     01:08:18 16:34:21   03:11  1  08:28  3  24:02  6  25:42  6  31:35  5  35:42  5  20:50  5  42:42  5  44:25  5  51:45  5  54:05  5  55:23  5  61:22  5  63:30  5  67:05  4  68:18  4 01:08:18
    1109 Jēkabpils                 SA             03:11  1  05:17  5  15:34  6  01:40  2  05:53  2  04:07  2                      01:43  2  07:20  5  02:20  2  01:18  3  05:59  2  02:08  4  03:35  2  01:13  3
                                                 -00:21     01:46     13:02    -04:17     00:23     00:24                         00:09     04:13     00:17     00:05     00:17     00:39     00:16     00:02   
 5. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:09:04 18:20:02   04:58  5  10:43  5  14:01  4  15:55  3  23:52  3  28:42  3  14:18  2  39:48  3  41:55  3  48:13  3  50:57  3  52:18  3  59:58  3  63:21  4  67:40  5  69:04  5 01:09:04
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             04:58  5  05:45  6  03:18  4  01:54  3  07:57  5  04:50  4                      02:07  5  06:18  3  02:44  4  01:21  4  07:40  5  03:23  6  04:19  4  01:24  6
                                                  01:26     02:14     00:46    -04:03     02:27     01:07                         00:33     03:11     00:41     00:08     01:58     01:54     01:00     00:13   
 6. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:33:03 16:47:16   08:13  6  12:50  6  22:07  5  24:40  5  33:25  6  39:25  6  31:59  6  58:41  6  60:57  6  70:50  6  74:13  6  75:44  6  84:28  6  87:11  6  91:40  6  93:03  6 01:33:03
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             08:13  6  04:37  4  09:17  5  02:33  4  08:45  6  06:00  6                      02:16  6  09:53  6  03:23  6  01:31  6  08:44  6  02:43  5  04:29  5  01:23  5
                                                  04:41     01:06     06:45    -03:24     03:15     02:17                         00:42     06:46     01:20     00:18     03:02     01:14     01:10     00:12   

V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 68)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:53:41 16:05:28   03:58  4  08:54  4  14:01  4  15:13  4  21:34  4  26:30  4  11:23  4  32:09  4  33:50  4  38:13  4  40:42  4  41:51  4  47:13  1  49:04  1  52:32  1  53:41  1 00:53:41
      53 Sala                      V40            03:58  4  04:56  4  05:07  4  01:12  2  06:21  2  04:56  3                      01:41  3  04:23  3  02:29  2  01:09  2  05:22  1  01:51  3  03:28  1  01:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:54:20 16:19:40   02:25  1  05:31  1  10:31  2  11:37  2  17:03  1  20:17  1  05:00  1  29:46  2  31:11  2  37:38  3  39:45  2  40:53  2  48:13  3  49:38  2  53:12  2  54:20  2 00:54:20
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:25  1  03:06  1  05:00  3  01:06  1  05:26  1  03:14  1                      01:25  1  06:27  4  02:07  1  01:08  1  07:20  2  01:25  1  03:34  2  01:08  1
                                                 -01:33    -01:50    -00:07    -00:06    -00:55    -01:42                        -00:16     02:04    -00:22    -00:01     01:58    -00:26     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:55:01 17:48:32   03:03  2  06:59  2  09:08  1  10:34  1  17:11  2  22:14  2  07:01  2  28:06  1  29:43  1  33:10  1  35:40  1  36:56  1  48:10  2  49:57  3  53:37  3  55:01  3 00:55:01
      51 Sece                      V40            03:03  2  03:56  2  02:09  1  01:26  3  06:37  3  05:03  4                      01:37  2  03:27  1  02:30  3  01:16  3  11:14  4  01:47  2  03:40  3  01:24  4
                                                 -00:55    -01:00    -02:58     00:14     00:16     00:07                        -00:04    -00:56     00:01     00:07     05:52    -00:04     00:12     00:15   
 4. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:00:41 17:30:37   03:46  3  07:53  3  10:47  3  12:23  3  19:27  3  23:58  3  09:16  3  31:10  3  33:09  3  37:11  2  40:22  3  41:46  3  52:51  4  55:05  4  59:18  4  60:41  4 01:00:41
     254 Aizkraukle                V40            03:46  3  04:07  3  02:54  2  01:36  4  07:04  4  04:31  2                      01:59  4  04:02  2  03:11  4  01:24  4  11:05  3  02:14  4  04:13  4  01:23  3
                                                 -00:12    -00:49    -02:13     00:24     00:43    -00:25                         00:18    -00:21     00:42     00:15     05:43     00:23     00:45     00:14   

VA Distance (8): 17 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.( 68)  14.( 70)  15.( 71)  16.( 72)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Edvarts Blumbeks 1989     00:41:15 18:14:21   02:54  1  04:55  1  06:24  1  08:51  1  12:50  1  15:55  1  17:59  1  20:02  1  04:17  1  23:51  1  24:55  1  29:51  1  31:27  1  32:28  1  36:08  1  37:54  1  40:23  1  41:15  1 00:41:15
      55 Mežmalas                  VA             02:54  1  02:01  1  01:29  1  02:27  1  03:59  1  03:05  1  02:04  1  02:03  1                      01:04  1  04:56  2  01:36  1  01:01  1  03:40  1  01:46  2  02:29  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:58:14 15:33:22   04:17  2  09:36  2  12:29  2  15:54  2  21:58  2  25:58  2  28:58  2  32:14  2  17:02  2  38:22  2  39:52  2  42:53  2  45:11  2  46:34  2  52:34  2  54:17  2  57:15  2  58:14  2 00:58:14
      92 Sala                      VA             04:17  2  05:19  2  02:53  2  03:25  2  06:04  2  04:00  2  03:00  2  03:16  2                      01:30  2  03:01  1  02:18  2  01:23  2  06:00  2  01:43  1  02:58  2  00:59  2
                                                  01:23     03:18     01:24     00:58     02:05     00:55     00:56     01:13                         00:26    -01:55     00:42     00:22     02:20    -00:03     00:29     00:07   

S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 74)   6.( 78)   7.( 63)   8.( 68)   9.( 70)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:55:09 16:47:20   08:18  1  10:04  1  14:34  1  18:53  1  27:21  1  29:57  1  44:03  1  47:26  1  49:17  1  53:44  1  55:09  1 00:55:09
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            08:18  1  01:46  1  04:30  1  04:19  1  08:28  1  02:36  1  14:06  1  03:23  1  01:51  1  04:27  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:18     01:46     04:30     04:19     08:28     02:36     14:06     03:23     01:51     04:27     01:25   00:55:09

V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 74)   6.( 78)   7.( 63)   8.( 68)   9.( 70)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Švirksts 1959       00:41:58 15:57:07   04:35  1  05:58  1  10:10  1  13:19  1  20:00  1  22:08  1  29:38  1  32:51  1  34:15  1  40:39  1  41:58  1 00:41:58
     903 Zundāni                   V60            04:35  1  01:23  1  04:12  1  03:09  1  06:41  1  02:08  1  07:30  1  03:13  1  01:24  1  06:24  5  01:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:54:23 16:45:29   06:57  3  09:28  3  15:57  3  21:08  3  31:45  3  34:28  3  42:25  2  46:04  2  47:54  2  53:03  2  54:23  2 00:54:23
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            06:57  3  02:31  5  06:29  4  05:11  4  10:37  3  02:43  2  07:57  2  03:39  4  01:50  2  05:09  2  01:20  2
                                                  02:22     01:08     02:17     02:02     03:56     00:35     00:27     00:26     00:26    -01:15     00:01   
 3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:01:20 16:41:26   14:17  5  16:27  5  21:08  5  26:02  5  37:00  4  40:05  4  49:46  3  53:13  3  55:20  3  59:44  3  61:20  3 01:01:20
     647 Koknese                   V60            14:17  5  02:10  2  04:41  3  04:54  3  10:58  4  03:05  4  09:41  4  03:27  2  02:07  4  04:24  1  01:36  3
                                                  09:42     00:47     00:29     01:45     04:17     00:57     02:11     00:14     00:43    -02:00     00:17   
 4. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         01:03:31 17:06:09   05:27  2  07:42  2  12:11  2  16:03  2  25:22  2  28:15  2  50:38  5  54:11  4  56:17  4  61:26  4  63:31  4 01:03:31
      80 Viesīte                   V60            05:27  2  02:15  3  04:29  2  03:52  2  09:19  2  02:53  3  22:23  5  03:33  3  02:06  3  05:09  2  02:05  4
                                                  00:52     00:52     00:17     00:43     02:38     00:45     14:53     00:20     00:42    -01:15     00:46   
 5. Verners Tučs 1955         01:05:09 16:46:47   09:24  4  11:42  4  18:34  4  24:26  4  37:38  5  41:19  5  50:31  4  54:38  5  56:57  5  62:46  5  65:09  5 01:05:09
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            09:24  4  02:18  4  06:52  5  05:52  5  13:12  5  03:41  5  09:12  3  04:07  5  02:19  5  05:49  4  02:23  5
                                                  04:49     00:55     02:40     02:43     06:31     01:33     01:42     00:54     00:55    -00:35     01:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:35     01:23     04:12     03:09     06:41     02:08     07:30     03:13     01:24     04:24     01:19   00:39:58

S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 74)   3.( 78)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 65)   8.( 70)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:39:48 17:59:22   02:54  3  07:53  2  10:41  1  14:32  1  00:24  1  23:08  1  29:09  1  32:23  1  38:00  1  39:48  1 00:39:48
     224 Savējie                   S60            02:54  3  04:59  2  02:48  2  03:51  3                      06:01  2  03:14  3  05:37  2  01:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:46:11 17:56:23   02:38  1  07:33  1  17:23  3  21:08  3  06:53  3  31:05  2  37:07  2  39:34  2  44:20  2  46:11  2 00:46:11
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            02:38  1  04:55  1  09:50  3  03:45  2                      06:02  3  02:27  1  04:46  1  01:51  2
                                                 -00:16    -00:04     07:02    -00:06                         00:01    -00:47    -00:51     00:03   
 3. Baiba Bambe 1958          00:51:55 17:14:05   02:47  2  10:55  3  13:31  2  16:38  2  02:47  2  34:16  3  40:14  3  43:16  3  49:50  3  51:55  3 00:51:55
     142 Kalsnava                  S60            02:47  2  08:08  3  02:36  1  03:07  1                      05:58  1  03:02  2  06:34  3  02:05  3
                                                 -00:07     03:09    -00:12    -00:44                        -00:03    -00:12     00:57     00:17   

V70 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 74)   3.( 78)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 65)   8.( 70)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:40:12 16:35:15   02:48  2  07:44  2  10:18  2  13:31  2  00:55  1  24:04  1  29:27  1  32:03  1  38:32  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            02:48  2  04:56  2  02:34  1  03:13  2                      05:23  1  02:36  1  06:29  2  01:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:51:59 16:08:39   03:12  3  11:48  3  15:11  3  19:02  3  06:08  2  29:47  2  35:57  2  39:42  2  49:37  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            03:12  3  08:36  3  03:23  3  03:51  3                      06:10  3  03:45  3  09:55  3  02:22  3
                                                  00:24     03:40     00:49     00:38                         00:47     01:09     03:26     00:42   
 3. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:52:48 16:38:25   02:06  1  06:37  1  09:26  1  11:53  1            38:51  3  44:47  3  47:27  3  51:15  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
      83 SM                        V70            02:06  1  04:31  1  02:49  2  02:27  1                                02:40  2  03:48  1  01:33  1
                                                 -00:42    -00:25     00:15    -00:46                                   00:04    -02:41    -00:07   

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    00:57:06 16:57:10   01:54  04:36  05:34  08:14  10:03  12:27  15:58  17:43  21:06  25:41  11:23  31:35  39:49  44:26  49:08  52:10  57:06 00:57:06 16p
      71 Vīpe                      OPEN           01:54  02:42  00:58  02:40  01:49  02:24  03:31  01:45  03:23  04:35                08:14  04:37  04:42  03:02  04:56
                                                  [99 ]  [73 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [68 ]  [78 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]Finišs     =16
 2. Aiva Jakubovska 1973      01:01:36 16:49:43   01:31  02:36  07:24  09:45  13:02  19:26  22:57  27:44  14:03  40:15  42:23  44:21  47:03  49:25  53:41  60:12  61:36 01:01:36 16p
      94 SC                        OPEN           01:31  01:05  04:48  02:21  03:17  06:24  03:31  04:47                02:08  01:58  02:42  02:22  04:16  06:31  01:24
                                                  [73 ]  [76 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =16
 3. Kitija Elksne 2004        01:02:41 16:38:02   01:42  05:49  07:43  09:28  13:03  17:20  19:25  10:31  30:01  40:47  44:15  46:26  50:32  51:27  56:32  58:56  62:41 01:02:41 16p
     765 JVĢ                       OPEN           01:42  04:07  01:54  01:45  03:35  04:17  02:05                10:46  03:28  02:11  04:06  00:55  05:05  02:24  03:45
                                                  [99 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [73 ]  [76 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]Finišs     =16
 4. Inga Elksne 1977          01:03:09 16:38:00   01:50  06:03  07:52  09:38  13:15  17:16  19:24  10:44  30:13  40:47  44:24  46:36  50:41  51:35  57:00  59:11  63:09 01:03:09 16p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:50  04:13  01:49  01:46  03:37  04:01  02:08                10:34  03:37  02:12  04:05  00:54  05:25  02:11  03:58
                                                  [99 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [73 ]  [76 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]Finišs     =16
 5. Laila Liene Jucīte 2007   00:35:27 18:05:00   03:44  04:45  10:43  14:20  19:22  26:54  32:47  35:27 00:35:27 15p
    1269 Salas vsk.                OPEN           03:44  01:01  05:58  03:37  05:02  07:32  05:53  02:40
                                                  [76 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =15
 6. Ivars Timko 1978          01:25:47 16:05:00   03:24  04:20  08:20  10:30  13:33  28:53  32:27  41:33  65:16  67:11  76:23  79:47  84:28  85:47 01:25:47 13p
     661 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           03:24  00:56  04:00  02:10  03:03  15:20  03:34  09:06  23:43  01:55  09:12  03:24  04:41  01:19
                                                  [76 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =13
 7. Renāte Jakovļeva 2005     00:49:33 16:44:09   04:10  07:21  11:21  14:03  22:00  26:20  12:19  34:25  36:31  40:42  43:09  48:33  49:33 00:49:33 12p
    1266 OK Arona                  OPEN           04:10  03:11  04:00  02:42  07:57  04:20                02:06  04:11  02:27  05:24  01:00
                                                  [77 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
 8. Armands Dzenis 2007       00:51:55 16:32:41   17:48  19:10  22:37  24:53  32:17  36:17  21:04  41:32  42:51  46:47  48:20  50:55  51:55 00:51:55 12p
    1265 OK Arona                  OPEN           17:48  01:22  03:27  02:16  07:24  04:00                01:19  03:56  01:33  02:35  01:00
                                                  [77 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
 9. Vanesa Jegorova 2006      01:12:03 16:42:06   14:21  15:54  25:04  28:53  36:35  42:23  28:50  57:55  60:03  64:53  66:55  70:58  72:03 01:12:03 12p
    1267 OK Arona                  OPEN           14:21  01:33  09:10  03:49  07:42  05:48                02:08  04:50  02:02  04:03  01:05
                                                  [77 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [74 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
10. Annija Degtereva 2002     00:58:28 16:35:43   03:18  05:00  09:28  15:45  22:41  13:59  40:38  44:04  46:28  49:14  57:07  58:28 00:58:28 11p
    1264 Lūšu ķepas                OPEN           03:18  01:42  04:28  06:17  06:56                03:26  02:24  02:46  07:53  01:21
                                                  [76 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
11. Amanda Lapsa 2003         00:58:32 16:35:36   03:26  05:09  09:38  15:53  22:46  14:08  40:46  44:13  46:37  49:25  57:12  58:32 00:58:32 11p
    1263 JVĢ                       OPEN           03:26  01:43  04:29  06:15  06:53                03:27  02:24  02:48  07:47  01:20
                                                  [76 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
12. Kristīne Bērziņa 1981     01:07:16 18:15:24   02:37  03:55  07:58  12:31  18:01  22:35  21:09  51:37  55:25  57:08  65:18  67:16 01:07:16 11p
     958 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           02:37  01:18  04:03  04:33  05:30  04:34                03:48  01:43  08:10  01:58
                                                  [76 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
13. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     00:55:00 16:25:17   03:38  09:39  12:58  18:02  26:21  30:44  16:16  55:00 00:55:00 7p
     444 JVĢ                       OPEN           03:38  06:01  03:19  05:04  08:19  04:23              
                                                  [77 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]Finišs     =7
14. Dzintra Lindāne 1975      01:00:04 17:53:43   03:31  04:44  09:00  13:32  48:34  53:07  58:43  60:04 01:00:04 7p
     884 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           03:31  01:13  04:16  04:32  35:02  04:33  05:36  01:21
                                                  [76 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [57 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =7
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 74)   3.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Bogdanovičs 2011    00:13:29 15:55:13   01:57  2  05:01  1  08:43  1  13:29  1 00:13:29
    1260 Jēkabpils 2.vsk.          V10            01:57  2  03:04  1  03:42  1  04:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Teicāns 2013        00:15:25 18:04:35   01:28  1  05:17  2  09:47  2  15:25  2 00:15:25
    1205 B/d Zīļuks                V10            01:28  1  03:49  3  04:30  3  05:38  2
                                                 -00:29     00:45     00:48     00:52   
 3. Megija Lazdiņa 2011       00:17:12 16:33:41   02:31  3  06:16  3  10:19  3  17:12  3 00:17:12
     691 Jēkabpils 2.vsk.          S10            02:31  3  03:45  2  04:03  2  06:53  3
                                                  00:34     00:41     00:21     02:07   
 4. Sofija Gerda Jucīte 2015  00:27:35 18:05:00   27:35  6                               00:27:35
    1268 Ābelīte                   S10            27:35  6                              
                                                  25:38                                 
 5. Mia Nenišķe 2018          00:28:07 16:52:09   04:27  4  10:41  4  17:42  4  28:07  4 00:28:07
     950 Sala                      S10            04:27  4  06:14  4  07:01  4  10:25  4
                                                  02:30     03:10     03:19     05:39   
 6. Madara Timko 2012         00:45:38 16:04:57   08:48  5  16:26  5  29:23  5  45:38  5 00:45:38
     898 Jēkabpils 2.vsk.          S10            08:48  5  07:38  5  12:57  5  16:15  5
                                                  06:51     04:34     09:15     11:29   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     03:04     03:42     04:46   00:13:00

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 78)   3.( 75)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Melānija Teicāne 2010     00:23:34 17:59:15   02:29  1  09:43  1  14:13  1  22:02  1  23:34  1 00:23:34
    1170 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            02:29  1  07:14  1  04:30  1  07:49  1  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     07:14     04:30     07:49     01:32   00:23:34

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 74)   3.( 78)   4.( 68)   5.( 65)   6.( 70)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:23:20 16:39:50   02:03  1  05:38  1  07:51  1  12:01  1  14:51  1  17:01  1  22:05  1  23:20  1 00:23:20
     912 OK Arona                  S14            02:03  1  03:35  1  02:13  1  04:10  1  02:50  1  02:10  1  05:04  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     03:35     02:13     04:10     02:50     02:10     05:04     01:15   00:23:20

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 74)   3.( 57)   4.( 78)   5.( 68)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 70)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:34:30 16:38:39   02:03  1  06:17  1  08:49  1  12:42  1  18:34  1  20:46  1  22:35  1  26:01  1  28:05  1  33:07  1  34:30  1 00:34:30
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SB             02:03  1  04:14  1  02:32  1  03:53  1  05:52  1  02:12  1  01:49  1  03:26  1  02:04  1  05:02  3  01:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Gregersone 1982      00:42:42 17:58:57   02:23  3  07:32  3  11:03  3  16:18  2  22:42  2  26:09  2  28:17  2  34:20  2  36:42  2  41:03  2  42:42  2 00:42:42
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             02:23  3  05:09  3  03:31  2  05:15  2  06:24  2  03:27  3  02:08  3  06:03  3  02:22  3  04:21  2  01:39  4
                                                  00:20     00:55     00:59     01:22     00:32     01:15     00:19     02:37     00:18    -00:41     00:16   
 3. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:44:05 17:10:31   02:03  1  06:56  2  10:40  2  20:50  4  27:30  4  30:33  4  32:32  4  36:30  3  38:41  3  42:43  3  44:05  3 00:44:05
     388 Sala                      SB             02:03  1  04:53  2  03:44  3  10:10  4  06:40  4  03:03  2  01:59  2  03:58  2  02:11  2  04:02  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:39     01:12     06:17     00:48     00:51     00:10     00:32     00:07    -01:00    -00:01   
 4. Līva Nenišķe 1985         01:10:41 16:35:21   02:56  4  08:12  4  12:48  4  18:49  3  25:21  3  29:47  3  32:25  3  60:04  4  63:50  4  69:09  4  70:41  4 01:10:41
    1159 Jēkabpils                 SB             02:56  4  05:16  4  04:36  4  06:01  3  06:32  3  04:26  4  02:38  4  27:39  4  03:46  4  05:19  4  01:32  3
                                                  00:53     01:02     02:04     02:08     00:40     02:14     00:49     24:13     01:42     00:17     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     04:14     02:32     03:53     05:52     02:12     01:49     03:26     02:04     04:02     01:22   00:33:29

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 74)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 70)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:42:43 17:13:16   04:04  3  05:25  2  10:44  2  13:33  2  20:48  1  25:03  2  10:03  2  30:52  1  32:30  1  36:14  1  38:06  1  41:29  1  42:43  1 00:42:43
     407 Sala                      V50            04:04  3  01:21  1  05:19  4  02:49  1  07:15  1  04:15  2                      01:38  2  03:44  1  01:52  1  03:23  1  01:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      01:05:26 16:49:03   04:49  4  07:21  4  12:17  4  15:50  3  25:56  3  32:27  3  23:28  3  46:46  2  49:19  2  56:03  2  58:56  2  63:57  2  65:26  2 01:05:26
      89 Jēkabpils                 V50            04:49  4  02:32  7  04:56  2  03:33  4  10:06  5  06:31  6                      02:33  5  06:44  4  02:53  4  05:01  4  01:29  2
                                                  00:45     01:11    -00:23     00:44     02:51     02:16                         00:55     03:00     01:01     01:38     00:15   
 3. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:08:20 16:28:24   07:18  5  09:15  5  15:12  5  18:53  4  32:04  4  38:39  5  25:13  5  48:05  3  50:40  3  57:37  3  60:37  3  66:31  3  68:20  3 01:08:20
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            07:18  5  01:57  5  05:57  5  03:41  5  13:11  7  06:35  7                      02:35  6  06:57  5  03:00  5  05:54  6  01:49  5
                                                  03:14     00:36     00:38     00:52     05:56     02:20                         00:57     03:13     01:08     02:31     00:35   
 4. Jānis Lejiņš 1959         01:12:50 16:34:37   03:59  2  05:52  3  11:02  3  23:32  5  33:15  5  37:50  4  23:58  4  55:01  4  57:05  4  63:30  4  65:58  4  71:00  4  72:50  4 01:12:50
     576 Ērgļi                     V50            03:59  2  01:53  4  05:10  3  12:30  6  09:43  4  04:35  3                      02:04  4  06:25  3  02:28  3  05:02  5  01:50  6
                                                 -00:05     00:32    -00:09     09:41     02:28     00:20                         00:26     02:41     00:36     01:39     00:36   
 5. Andris Bērziņš 1957       01:16:31 16:34:00   03:35  1  05:14  1  09:41  1  12:52  1  20:53  2  24:30  1  09:47  1  61:22  6  62:49  6  69:03  6  71:29  6  74:59  5  76:31  5 01:16:31
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            03:35  1  01:39  2  04:27  1  03:11  2  08:01  2  03:37  1                      01:27  1  06:14  2  02:26  2  03:30  2  01:32  3
                                                 -00:29     00:18    -00:52     00:22     00:46    -00:38                        -00:11     02:30     00:34     00:07     00:18   
 6. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:18:43 16:02:33   07:40  6  09:51  6  15:56  6  32:42  6  42:56  6  48:28  6  34:15  6  57:07  5  60:02  5  67:11  5  70:31  5  76:50  6  78:43  6 01:18:43
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            07:40  6  02:11  6  06:05  6  16:46  7  10:14  6  05:32  5                      02:55  7  07:09  7  03:20  7  06:19  7  01:53  7
                                                  03:36     00:50     00:46     13:57     02:59     01:17                         01:17     03:25     01:28     02:56     00:39   
 7. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:28:19 17:31:45   25:11  7  26:50  7  35:15  7  38:37  7  48:19  7  53:02  7  38:48  7  69:59  7  71:52  7  78:53  7  81:56  7  86:42  7  88:19  7 01:28:19
     487 Aizkraukle                S40            25:11  7  01:39  2  08:25  7  03:22  3  09:42  3  04:43  4                      01:53  3  07:01  6  03:03  6  04:46  3  01:37  4
                                                  21:07     00:18     03:06     00:33     02:27     00:28                         00:15     03:17     01:11     01:23     00:23   

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 78)   3.( 74)   4.( 57)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:31:11 16:36:56   01:26  1  04:37  1  05:56  1  07:35  1  10:32  1            15:12  1  16:25  1  18:51  1  20:32  1  25:47  1  27:03  1  30:08  1  31:11  1 00:31:11
     715 OK Arona                  V16            01:26  1  03:11  1  01:19  1  01:39  1  02:57  1                                02:26  1  01:41  2  05:15  1  01:16  1  03:05  2  01:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Lazdāns 1986     00:35:48 17:58:46   01:38  3  05:06  2  06:28  2  08:35  2  11:51  2            17:41  2  19:04  2  23:03  2  24:43  2  30:09  2  31:50  2  34:52  2  35:48  2 00:35:48
    1160 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:38  3  03:28  2  01:22  2  02:07  3  03:16  2                                03:59  2  01:40  1  05:26  2  01:41  2  03:02  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:12     00:17     00:03     00:28     00:19                                   01:33    -00:01     00:11     00:25    -00:03    -00:07   
 3. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:42:54 16:05:50   01:37  2  05:18  3  06:45  3  08:42  3  12:40  3            19:07  3  20:43  3  25:07  3  27:17  3  33:53  3  36:28  3  41:34  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
     624 Salas vsk.                VB             01:37  2  03:41  3  01:27  3  01:57  2  03:58  3                                04:24  3  02:10  3  06:36  3  02:35  3  05:06  4  01:20  4
                                                  00:11     00:30     00:08     00:18     01:01                                   01:58     00:29     01:21     01:19     02:01     00:17   
 4. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         00:48:56 17:03:46   02:04  4  06:43  4  08:42  4  11:34  4  16:12  4  01:38  1  23:48  4  25:33  4  31:09  4  33:23  4  40:23  4  43:37  4  47:44  4  48:56  4 00:48:56
      58 Salas vsk.                VB             02:04  4  04:39  4  01:59  4  02:52  4  04:38  4                      01:45  4  05:36  4  02:14  4  07:00  4  03:14  4  04:07  3  01:12  3
                                                  00:38     01:28     00:40     01:13     01:41                         00:32     03:10     00:33     01:45     01:58     01:02     00:09   

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 68)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Lazdāne 1987         00:49:26 18:05:07   03:32  5  07:03  3  09:35  2  15:32  6  21:02  5  24:45  5  09:22  4  29:48  3  31:22  3  34:29  2  36:32  2  37:45  2  43:27  1  44:56  1  48:15  1  49:26  1 00:49:26
     211 SM                        SA             03:32  5  03:31  2  02:32  2  05:57  9  05:30  2  03:43  2                      01:34  2  03:07  1  02:03  1  01:13  4  05:42  2  01:29  2  03:19  1  01:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:53:41 16:05:28   03:58  7  08:54  7  14:01  7  15:13  5  21:34  6  26:30  6  11:23  5  32:09  5  33:50  5  38:13  5  40:42  5  41:51  5  47:13  2  49:04  2  52:32  2  53:41  2 00:53:41
      53 Sala                      V40            03:58  7  04:56  8  05:07  8  01:12  2  06:21  5  04:56  8                      01:41  4  04:23  5  02:29  4  01:09  2  05:22  1  01:51  4  03:28  2  01:09  2
                                                  00:26     01:25     02:35    -04:45     00:51     01:13                         00:07     01:16     00:26    -00:04    -00:20     00:22     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:54:20 16:19:40   02:25  1  05:31  1  10:31  4  11:37  2  17:03  1  20:17  1  05:00  1  29:46  2  31:11  2  37:38  4  39:45  3  40:53  3  48:13  4  49:38  3  53:12  3  54:20  3 00:54:20
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:25  1  03:06  1  05:00  7  01:06  1  05:26  1  03:14  1                      01:25  1  06:27  7  02:07  2  01:08  1  07:20  6  01:25  1  03:34  3  01:08  1
                                                 -01:07    -00:25     02:28    -04:51    -00:04    -00:29                        -00:09     03:20     00:04    -00:05     01:38    -00:04     00:15    -00:03   
 4. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:55:01 17:48:32   03:03  2  06:59  2  09:08  1  10:34  1  17:11  2  22:14  2  07:01  2  28:06  1  29:43  1  33:10  1  35:40  1  36:56  1  48:10  3  49:57  4  53:37  4  55:01  4 00:55:01
      51 Sece                      V40            03:03  2  03:56  3  02:09  1  01:26  4  06:37  6  05:03  9                      01:37  3  03:27  2  02:30  5  01:16  5  11:14 10  01:47  3  03:40  5  01:24  9
                                                 -00:29     00:25    -00:23    -04:31     01:07     01:20                         00:03     00:20     00:27     00:03     05:32     00:18     00:21     00:13   
 5. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:00:41 17:30:37   03:46  6  07:53  5  10:47  5  12:23  3  19:27  3  23:58  3  09:16  3  31:10  4  33:09  4  37:11  3  40:22  4  41:46  4  52:51  5  55:05  5  59:18  5  60:41  5 01:00:41
     254 Aizkraukle                V40            03:46  6  04:07  4  02:54  4  01:36  5  07:04  8  04:31  4                      01:59  8  04:02  3  03:11  9  01:24  8  11:05  9  02:14  8  04:13  7  01:23  7
                                                  00:14     00:36     00:22    -04:21     01:34     00:48                         00:25     00:55     01:08     00:11     05:23     00:45     00:54     00:12   
 6. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       01:04:01 15:59:03   04:31  8  08:56  8  11:48  6  13:07  4  19:51  4  24:43  4  17:39  8  38:50  6  40:35  6  44:49  6  47:45  6  49:12  6  55:22  6  57:27  6  62:48  6  64:01  6 01:04:01
      88 3.vsk.                    SA             04:31  8  04:25  6  02:52  3  01:19  3  06:44  7  04:52  7                      01:45  7  04:14  4  02:56  8  01:27  9  06:10  5  02:05  6  05:21 10  01:13  5
                                                  00:59     00:54     00:20    -04:38     01:14     01:09                         00:11     01:07     00:53     00:14     00:28     00:36     02:02     00:02   
 7. Krista Stūre 2005         01:08:03 17:59:36   03:11  3  07:19  4  10:19  3  21:06  8  27:17  8  32:00  8  17:19  7  42:11  8  43:54  8  51:11  8  53:47  8  54:59  8  61:04  8  63:05  7  66:52  7  68:03  7 01:08:03
     289 Pļaviņas                  SA             03:11  3  04:08  5  03:00  5  10:47 10  06:11  4  04:43  5                      01:43  5  07:17  8  02:36  6  01:12  3  06:05  4  02:01  5  03:47  6  01:11  3
                                                 -00:21     00:37     00:28     04:50     00:41     01:00                         00:09     04:10     00:33    -00:01     00:23     00:32     00:28     00:00   
 8. Līga Beinaroviča 1990     01:08:18 16:34:21   03:11  3  08:28  6  24:02 10  25:42 10  31:35  9  35:42  9  20:50  9  42:42  9  44:25  9  51:45  9  54:05  9  55:23  9  61:22  9  63:30  9  67:05  8  68:18  8 01:08:18
    1109 Jēkabpils                 SA             03:11  3  05:17  9  15:34 10  01:40  6  05:53  3  04:07  3                      01:43  5  07:20  9  02:20  3  01:18  6  05:59  3  02:08  7  03:35  4  01:13  5
                                                 -00:21     01:46     13:02    -04:17     00:23     00:24                         00:09     04:13     00:17     00:05     00:17     00:39     00:16     00:02   
 9. Olita Znotiņa 1986        01:09:04 18:20:02   04:58  9  10:43  9  14:01  7  15:55  7  23:52  7  28:42  7  14:18  6  39:48  7  41:55  7  48:13  7  50:57  7  52:18  7  59:58  7  63:21  8  67:40  9  69:04  9 01:09:04
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             04:58  9  05:45 10  03:18  6  01:54  7  07:57  9  04:50  6                      02:07  9  06:18  6  02:44  7  01:21  7  07:40  7  03:23 10  04:19  8  01:24  9
                                                  01:26     02:14     00:46    -04:03     02:27     01:07                         00:33     03:11     00:41     00:08     01:58     01:54     01:00     00:13   
10. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:33:03 16:47:16   08:13 10  12:50 10  22:07  9  24:40  9  33:25 10  39:25 10  31:59 10  58:41 10  60:57 10  70:50 10  74:13 10  75:44 10  84:28 10  87:11 10  91:40 10  93:03 10 01:33:03
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             08:13 10  04:37  7  09:17  9  02:33  8  08:45 10  06:00 10                      02:16 10  09:53 10  03:23 10  01:31 10  08:44  8  02:43  9  04:29  9  01:23  7
                                                  04:41     01:06     06:45    -03:24     03:15     02:17                         00:42     06:46     01:20     00:18     03:02     01:14     01:10     00:12   

#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.( 68)  14.( 70)  15.( 71)  16.( 72)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Edvarts Blumbeks 1989     00:41:15 18:14:21   02:54  1  04:55  1  06:24  1  08:51  1  12:50  1  15:55  1  17:59  1  20:02  1  04:17  1  23:51  1  24:55  1  29:51  1  31:27  1  32:28  1  36:08  1  37:54  1  40:23  1  41:15  1 00:41:15
      55 Mežmalas                  VA             02:54  1  02:01  1  01:29  1  02:27  1  03:59  1  03:05  1  02:04  1  02:03  1                      01:04  1  04:56  2  01:36  1  01:01  1  03:40  1  01:46  2  02:29  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     00:58:14 15:33:22   04:17  2  09:36  2  12:29  2  15:54  2  21:58  2  25:58  2  28:58  2  32:14  2  17:02  2  38:22  2  39:52  2  42:53  2  45:11  2  46:34  2  52:34  2  54:17  2  57:15  2  58:14  2 00:58:14
      92 Sala                      VA             04:17  2  05:19  2  02:53  2  03:25  2  06:04  2  04:00  2  03:00  2  03:16  2                      01:30  2  03:01  1  02:18  2  01:23  2  06:00  2  01:43  1  02:58  2  00:59  2
                                                  01:23     03:18     01:24     00:58     02:05     00:55     00:56     01:13                         00:26    -01:55     00:42     00:22     02:20    -00:03     00:29     00:07   

#9 Distance (S50,V60): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 74)   6.( 78)   7.( 63)   8.( 68)   9.( 70)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Švirksts 1959       00:41:58 15:57:07   04:35  1  05:58  1  10:10  1  13:19  1  20:00  1  22:08  1  29:38  1  32:51  1  34:15  1  40:39  1  41:58  1 00:41:58
     903 Zundāni                   V60            04:35  1  01:23  1  04:12  1  03:09  1  06:41  1  02:08  1  07:30  1  03:13  1  01:24  1  06:24  6  01:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:54:23 16:45:29   06:57  3  09:28  3  15:57  4  21:08  4  31:45  4  34:28  4  42:25  2  46:04  2  47:54  2  53:03  2  54:23  2 00:54:23
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            06:57  3  02:31  6  06:29  5  05:11  5  10:37  4  02:43  3  07:57  2  03:39  5  01:50  2  05:09  3  01:20  2
                                                  02:22     01:08     02:17     02:02     03:56     00:35     00:27     00:26     00:26    -01:15     00:01   
 3. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:55:09 16:47:20   08:18  4  10:04  4  14:34  3  18:53  3  27:21  3  29:57  3  44:03  3  47:26  3  49:17  3  53:44  3  55:09  3 00:55:09
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            08:18  4  01:46  2  04:30  3  04:19  3  08:28  2  02:36  2  14:06  5  03:23  2  01:51  3  04:27  2  01:25  3
                                                  03:43     00:23     00:18     01:10     01:47     00:28     06:36     00:10     00:27    -01:57     00:06   
 4. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:01:20 16:41:26   14:17  6  16:27  6  21:08  6  26:02  6  37:00  5  40:05  5  49:46  4  53:13  4  55:20  4  59:44  4  61:20  4 01:01:20
     647 Koknese                   V60            14:17  6  02:10  3  04:41  4  04:54  4  10:58  5  03:05  5  09:41  4  03:27  3  02:07  5  04:24  1  01:36  4
                                                  09:42     00:47     00:29     01:45     04:17     00:57     02:11     00:14     00:43    -02:00     00:17   
 5. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         01:03:31 17:06:09   05:27  2  07:42  2  12:11  2  16:03  2  25:22  2  28:15  2  50:38  6  54:11  5  56:17  5  61:26  5  63:31  5 01:03:31
      80 Viesīte                   V60            05:27  2  02:15  4  04:29  2  03:52  2  09:19  3  02:53  4  22:23  6  03:33  4  02:06  4  05:09  3  02:05  5
                                                  00:52     00:52     00:17     00:43     02:38     00:45     14:53     00:20     00:42    -01:15     00:46   
 6. Verners Tučs 1955         01:05:09 16:46:47   09:24  5  11:42  5  18:34  5  24:26  5  37:38  6  41:19  6  50:31  5  54:38  6  56:57  6  62:46  6  65:09  6 01:05:09
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            09:24  5  02:18  5  06:52  6  05:52  6  13:12  6  03:41  6  09:12  3  04:07  6  02:19  6  05:49  5  02:23  6
                                                  04:49     00:55     02:40     02:43     06:31     01:33     01:42     00:54     00:55    -00:35     01:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:35     01:23     04:12     03:09     06:41     02:08     07:30     03:13     01:24     04:24     01:19   00:39:58

#10 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 9 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 76)   2.( 74)   3.( 78)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 65)   8.( 70)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:39:48 17:59:22   02:54  5  07:53  4  10:41  3  14:32  3  00:24  1  23:08  1  29:09  1  32:23  2  38:00  1  39:48  1 00:39:48
     224 Savējie                   S60            02:54  5  04:59  4  02:48  3  03:51  5                      06:01  4  03:14  5  05:37  3  01:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:40:12 16:35:15   02:48  4  07:44  3  10:18  2  13:31  2  00:55  2  24:04  2  29:27  2  32:03  1  38:32  2  40:12  2 00:40:12
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            02:48  4  04:56  3  02:34  1  03:13  3                      05:23  1  02:36  2  06:29  4  01:40  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:03    -00:14    -00:38                        -00:38    -00:38     00:52    -00:08   
 3. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:46:11 17:56:23   02:38  2  07:33  2  17:23  6  21:08  6  06:53  5  31:05  4  37:07  4  39:34  3  44:20  3  46:11  3 00:46:11
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            02:38  2  04:55  2  09:50  6  03:45  4                      06:02  5  02:27  1  04:46  2  01:51  4
                                                 -00:16    -00:04     07:02    -00:06                         00:01    -00:47    -00:51     00:03   
 4. Baiba Bambe 1958          00:51:55 17:14:05   02:47  3  10:55  5  13:31  4  16:38  4  02:47  3  34:16  5  40:14  5  43:16  5  49:50  5  51:55  4 00:51:55
     142 Kalsnava                  S60            02:47  3  08:08  5  02:36  2  03:07  2                      05:58  3  03:02  4  06:34  5  02:05  5
                                                 -00:07     03:09    -00:12    -00:44                        -00:03    -00:12     00:57     00:17   
 5. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        00:51:59 16:08:39   03:12  6  11:48  6  15:11  5  19:02  5  06:08  4  29:47  3  35:57  3  39:42  4  49:37  4  51:59  5 00:51:59
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            03:12  6  08:36  6  03:23  5  03:51  5                      06:10  6  03:45  6  09:55  6  02:22  6
                                                  00:18     03:37     00:35     00:00                         00:09     00:31     04:18     00:34   
 6. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:52:48 16:38:25   02:06  1  06:37  1  09:26  1  11:53  1            38:51  6  44:47  6  47:27  6  51:15  6  52:48  6 00:52:48
      83 SM                        V70            02:06  1  04:31  1  02:49  4  02:27  1                                02:40  3  03:48  1  01:33  1
                                                 -00:48    -00:28     00:01    -01:24                                  -00:34    -01:49    -00:15   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2021.08.25. 20:54:26 NGO PRO.ini