Orientieris 2021 8.kārta, Fogtu sils

22.09.2021
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Gundega Jurāne
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)  Finišs              
 1. Megija Lazdiņa 2011       00:16:38 17:24:51   02:48  2  08:40  1  14:18  1  16:38  1 00:16:38
     691 Jēkabpils 2.vsk.          S10            02:48  2  05:52  1  05:38  1  02:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofija Gerda Jucīte 2015  00:21:43 17:51:17   03:31  3  10:12  3  18:07  3  21:43  2 00:21:43
    1268 Ābelīte                   S10            03:31  3  06:41  2  07:55  2  03:36  2
                                                  00:43     00:49     02:17     01:16   
 3. Elīza Baltā 2011          00:21:46 17:49:00   02:30  1  10:03  2  18:01  2  21:46  3 00:21:46
    1283 Pļaviņu vsk.              S10            02:30  1  07:33  3  07:58  3  03:45  3
                                                 -00:18     01:41     02:20     01:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     05:52     05:38     02:20   00:16:20

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Eriksons 2011     00:15:33 17:46:58   02:53  2  08:56  1  13:14  1  15:33  1 00:15:33
    1271 Pļaviņu vsk.              V10            02:53  2  06:03  1  04:18  1  02:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Teicāns 2013        00:20:11 17:13:02   03:54  3  12:41  4  18:05  3  20:11  2 00:20:11
    1205 Jēkabpils 2.vsk.          V10            03:54  3  08:47  4  05:24  2  02:06  1
                                                  01:01     02:44     01:06    -00:13   
 3. Roberts Baltais 2012      00:20:33 17:50:16   04:26  4  10:48  2  16:42  2  20:33  3 00:20:33
    1284 Pļaviņu vsk.              V10            04:26  4  06:22  2  05:54  3  03:51  4
                                                  01:33     00:19     01:36     01:32   
 4. Roberts Bondarevs 2011    00:22:42 17:48:02   02:26  1  10:58  3  18:54  4  22:42  4 00:22:42
    1285 Pļaviņu vsk.              V10            02:26  1  08:32  3  07:56  4  03:48  3
                                                 -00:27     02:29     03:38     01:29   
 5. Gustavs Gregersons 2016   00:34:25 17:54:59   04:34  5  17:14  6  30:18  5  34:25  5 00:34:25
    1261 Pļaviņas                  V10            04:34  5  12:40  6  13:04  5  04:07  5
                                                  01:41     06:37     08:46     01:48   
 6. Deivids Djubins 2011      00:37:32 17:45:30   05:02  6  17:04  5  31:21  6  37:32  6 00:37:32
    1279 Pļaviņu vsk.              V10            05:02  6  12:02  5  14:17  6  06:11  6
                                                  02:09     05:59     09:59     03:52   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:26     06:03     04:18     02:06   00:14:53

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 77)   3.( 73)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Melānija Teicāne 2010     00:20:57 17:11:10   06:46  1  12:55  1  18:11  1  20:33  1  20:57  1 00:20:57
    1170 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            06:46  1  06:09  1  05:16  1  02:22  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nellija Rijkure 2010      00:32:19 17:49:30   07:57  2  18:11  2  26:14  2  31:13  2  32:19  2 00:32:19
    1280 Pļaviņu vsk.              S12            07:57  2  10:14  2  08:03  2  04:59  2  01:06  2
                                                  01:11     04:05     02:47     02:37     00:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:46     06:09     05:16     02:22     00:24   00:20:57

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 74)   3.( 72)   4.( 54)   5.( 76)   6.( 77)   7.( 73)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aivis Matīss Bražuns 2007 01:10:43 17:07:30   06:18  1  12:11  1  17:49  1  28:54  1  47:42  1  58:08  1  64:49  1  70:25  1  70:43  1 01:10:43
    1286 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          V14            06:18  1  05:53  1  05:38  1  11:05  1  18:48  1  10:26  1  06:41  1  05:36  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:18     05:53     05:38     11:05     18:48     10:26     06:41     05:36     00:18   01:10:43

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 55)   3.( 79)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 54)   7.( 74)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:43:14 16:45:13   02:12  1  10:05  1  17:54  1  24:16  1  28:59  1  34:14  1  41:09  1  42:54  1  43:14  1 00:43:14
     388 Sala                      SB             02:12  1  07:53  1  07:49  1  06:22  1  04:43  1  05:15  1  06:55  2  01:45  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Gregersone 1982      00:46:51 17:58:38   02:15  2  12:47  2  21:25  2  28:31  2  33:39  2  39:37  2  44:32  2  46:27  2  46:51  2 00:46:51
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             02:15  2  10:32  2  08:38  2  07:06  2  05:08  2  05:58  2  04:55  1  01:55  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:03     02:39     00:49     00:44     00:25     00:43    -02:00     00:10     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     07:53     07:49     06:22     04:43     05:15     04:55     01:45     00:20   00:41:14

S40 Distance (5): 9 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 53)   3.( 79)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 72)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:00:55 16:10:09   02:25  2  06:10  1  20:40  1  27:30  1  36:59  1  47:17  1  52:57  1  55:37  1  60:15  1  60:55  1 01:00:55
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:25  2  03:45  1  14:30  1  06:50  2  09:29  2  10:18  3  05:40  3  02:40  3  04:38  3  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:11:29 16:43:22   02:04  1  13:17  3  36:02  3  42:16  3  50:09  2  59:29  2  65:00  2  67:13  2  71:05  2  71:29  2 01:11:29
     487 Aizkraukle                S40            02:04  1  11:13  3  22:45  3  06:14  1  07:53  1  09:20  1  05:31  2  02:13  1  03:52  1  00:24  1
                                                 -00:21     07:28     08:15    -00:36    -01:36    -00:58    -00:09    -00:27    -00:46    -00:16   
 3. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:16:13 16:55:39   02:42  3  07:46  2  24:52  2  42:01  2  53:15  3  63:26  3  68:46  3  71:23  3  75:43  3  76:13  3 01:16:13
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:42  3  05:04  2  17:06  2  17:09  3  11:14  3  10:11  2  05:20  1  02:37  2  04:20  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:17     01:19     02:36     10:19     01:45    -00:07    -00:20    -00:03    -00:18    -00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     03:45     14:30     06:14     07:53     09:20     05:20     02:13     03:52     00:24   00:55:35

V50 Distance (5): 9 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 53)   3.( 79)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 72)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:45:03 16:41:15   02:07  1  05:07  1  16:51  1  22:25  1  28:11  1  35:37  1  39:17  1  41:11  1  44:45  1  45:03  1 00:45:03
     407 Sala                      V50            02:07  1  03:00  2  11:44  1  05:34  2  05:46  1  07:26  1  03:40  2  01:54  2  03:34  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:45:36 17:47:49   02:41  2  05:17  2  17:15  2  22:35  2  28:59  2  36:59  2  40:31  2  42:10  2  45:12  2  45:36  2 00:45:36
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            02:41  2  02:36  1  11:58  2  05:20  1  06:24  2  08:00  2  03:32  1  01:39  1  03:02  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:34    -00:24     00:14    -00:14     00:38     00:34    -00:08    -00:15    -00:32     00:06   
 3. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      00:54:36 17:08:40   02:55  3  07:07  3  20:28  3  26:49  3  33:48  3  43:02  3  47:28  3  49:51  3  54:17  3  54:36  3 00:54:36
      89 Jēkabpils                 V50            02:55  3  04:12  3  13:21  3  06:21  3  06:59  3  09:14  3  04:26  3  02:23  3  04:26  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:48     01:12     01:37     00:47     01:13     01:48     00:46     00:29     00:52     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     02:36     11:44     05:20     05:46     07:26     03:32     01:39     03:02     00:18   00:43:30

VB Distance (6): 11 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 53)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 75)   8.( 76)   9.( 77)  10.( 72)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:42:08 16:16:59   01:52  2  03:52  2  08:11  1  12:19  1  17:27  1  23:54  1  29:20  1  33:33  1  37:22  1  39:05  1  41:48  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
     624 Salas vsk.                VB             01:52  2  02:00  2  04:19  1  04:08  1  05:08  2  06:27  2  05:26  1  04:13  1  03:49  2  01:43  2  02:43  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Daģis 1992           00:43:20 17:13:09   01:43  1  03:39  1  08:25  2  13:32  2  18:17  2  24:50  2  30:33  2  34:58  2  38:14  2  39:55  2  42:58  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
    1108 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:43  1  01:56  1  04:46  2  05:07  3  04:45  1  06:33  3  05:43  2  04:25  2  03:16  1  01:41  1  03:03  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:04     00:27     00:59    -00:23     00:06     00:17     00:12    -00:33    -00:02     00:20     00:02   
 3. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    00:49:40 17:12:02   02:07  3  04:11  3  09:16  3  13:33  3  20:11  3  25:52  3  31:53  3  39:21  3  43:45  3  45:35  3  49:12  3  49:40  3 00:49:40
     949 Wurth                     VB             02:07  3  02:04  3  05:05  3  04:17  2  06:38  3  05:41  1  06:01  3  07:28  3  04:24  3  01:50  3  03:37  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:15     00:04     00:46     00:09     01:30    -00:46     00:35     03:15     00:35     00:07     00:54     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:56     04:19     04:08     04:45     05:41     05:26     04:13     03:16     01:41     02:43     00:20   00:40:11

SA Distance (7): 17 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 68)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.( 76)  15.( 77)  16.( 73)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Lazdāne 1987         01:00:55 17:18:02   02:59  3  05:51  3  09:47  1  15:00  1  18:29  1  21:20  1  28:01  1  35:10  1  37:14  1  39:57  1  43:00  1  44:04  1  49:39  1  53:31  1  56:19  1  59:24  1  60:36  1  60:55  1 01:00:55
     211 SM                        SA             02:59  3  02:52  1  03:56  1  05:13  1  03:29  1  02:51  2  06:41  1  07:09  3  02:04  2  02:43  1  03:03  1  01:04  3  05:35  1  03:52  1  02:48  1  03:05  2  01:12  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Beinaroviča 1990     01:12:24 17:15:08   01:43  1  04:37  1  10:33  2  17:18  2  21:35  2  24:13  2  31:50  2  36:26  2  37:54  2  40:56  2  44:06  2  45:08  2  52:04  2  63:21  2  67:23  2  70:47  2  72:08  2  72:24  2 01:12:24
    1109 Jēkabpils                 SA             01:43  1  02:54  2  05:56  2  06:45  3  04:17  2  02:38  1  07:37  2  04:36  1  01:28  1  03:02  2  03:10  2  01:02  2  06:56  2  11:17  4  04:02  3  03:24  3  01:21  2  00:16  1
                                                 -01:16     00:02     02:00     01:32     00:48    -00:13     00:56    -02:33    -00:36     00:19     00:07    -00:02     01:21     07:25     01:14     00:19     00:09    -00:03   
 3. Daniela Krasovska 2005    01:24:17 16:38:15   02:23  2  05:20  2  11:18  3  20:37  3  27:25  4  30:42  4  41:27  3  49:50  4  52:30  3  55:56  3  59:11  3  59:57  3  68:37  3  74:28  3  78:18  3  82:16  3  83:55  3  84:17  3 01:24:17
     395 Salas vsk.                SA             02:23  2  02:57  3  05:58  3  09:19  4  06:48  4  03:17  4  10:45  3  08:23  4  02:40  3  03:26  4  03:15  3  00:46  1  08:40  4  05:51  3  03:50  2  03:58  4  01:39  4  00:22  4
                                                 -00:36     00:05     02:02     04:06     03:19     00:26     04:04     01:14     00:36     00:43     00:12    -00:18     03:05     01:59     01:02     00:53     00:27     00:03   
 4. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:25:24 16:21:29   03:23  4  10:08  4  16:25  4  22:53  4  27:13  3  30:25  3  44:15  4  49:40  3  54:39  4  57:45  4  61:41  4  63:26  4  71:22  4  76:24  4  80:29  4  83:28  4  85:05  4  85:24  4 01:25:24
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:23  4  06:45  4  06:17  4  06:28  2  04:20  3  03:12  3  13:50  4  05:25  2  04:59  4  03:06  3  03:56  4  01:45  4  07:56  3  05:02  2  04:05  4  02:59  1  01:37  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:24     03:53     02:21     01:15     00:51     00:21     07:09    -01:44     02:55     00:23     00:53     00:41     02:21     01:10     01:17    -00:06     00:25     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     02:52     03:56     05:13     03:29     02:38     06:41     04:36     01:28     02:43     03:03     00:46     05:35     03:52     02:48     02:59     01:12     00:16   00:55:50

V40 Distance (7): 17 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 68)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.( 76)  15.( 77)  16.( 73)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:53:53 16:17:38   01:14  1  03:30  1  07:10  1  12:11  1  15:45  1  17:57  1  24:41  1  28:51  1  30:06  1  32:44  1  35:04  1  35:52  1  41:20  1  44:55  1  48:12  1  52:10  1  53:31  1  53:53  1 00:53:53
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            01:14  1  02:16  1  03:40  1  05:01  1  03:34  1  02:12  1  06:44  1  04:10  2  01:15  1  02:38  2  02:20  2  00:48  1  05:28  1  03:35  1  03:17  3  03:58  4  01:21  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:56:03 16:12:23   01:36  2  03:53  2  08:13  2  13:59  2  18:03  2  20:51  2  27:52  2  31:57  2  33:26  2  35:49  2  37:51  2  38:39  2  44:31  2  48:28  2  51:13  2  54:17  2  55:40  2  56:03  2 00:56:03
      53 Sala                      V40            01:36  2  02:17  2  04:20  3  05:46  3  04:04  2  02:48  3  07:01  2  04:05  1  01:29  2  02:23  1  02:02  1  00:48  1  05:52  2  03:57  2  02:45  1  03:04  1  01:23  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:22     00:01     00:40     00:45     00:30     00:36     00:17    -00:05     00:14    -00:15    -00:18     00:00     00:24     00:22    -00:32    -00:54     00:02     00:01   
 3. Justs Lūkins 1966         01:05:57 17:54:26   01:57  4  04:38  3  11:20  4  16:56  4  21:06  4  23:33  4  31:25  4  36:17  3  38:34  4  41:46  4  45:04  3  45:52  3  52:40  3  57:00  3  60:12  3  64:00  3  65:27  3  65:57  3 01:05:57
      51 Sece                      V40            01:57  4  02:41  3  06:42  4  05:36  2  04:10  3  02:27  2  07:52  3  04:52  3  02:17  5  03:12  4  03:18  3  00:48  1  06:48  4  04:20  3  03:12  2  03:48  3  01:27  3  00:30  5
                                                  00:43     00:25     03:02     00:35     00:36     00:15     01:08     00:42     01:02     00:34     00:58     00:00     01:20     00:45    -00:05    -00:10     00:06     00:08   
 4. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    01:07:11 17:34:18   02:16  5  05:04  4  09:02  3  15:12  3  19:37  3  22:25  3  30:21  3  36:55  4  38:30  3  41:36  3  45:10  4  46:12  4  52:59  4  58:02  4  61:48  4  65:15  4  66:53  4  67:11  4 01:07:11
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:16  5  02:48  4  03:58  2  06:10  4  04:25  4  02:48  3  07:56  4  06:34  5  01:35  3  03:06  3  03:34  5  01:02  4  06:47  3  05:03  4  03:46  4  03:27  2  01:38  4  00:18  1
                                                  01:02     00:32     00:18     01:09     00:51     00:36     01:12     02:24     00:20     00:28     01:14     00:14     01:19     01:28     00:29    -00:31     00:17    -00:04   
 5. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:25:51 16:43:48   01:46  3  12:39  5  22:01  5  28:39  5  33:04  5  35:58  5  45:46  5  51:18  5  53:28  5  57:49  5  61:20  5  62:35  5  70:37  5  75:50  5  79:40  5  83:40  5  85:24  5  85:51  5 01:25:51
     254 Aizkraukle                V40            01:46  3  10:53  5  09:22  5  06:38  5  04:25  4  02:54  5  09:48  5  05:32  4  02:10  4  04:21  5  03:31  4  01:15  5  08:02  5  05:13  5  03:50  5  04:00  5  01:44  5  00:27  4
                                                  00:32     08:37     05:42     01:37     00:51     00:42     03:04     01:22     00:55     01:43     01:11     00:27     02:34     01:38     00:33     00:02     00:23     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     02:16     03:40     05:01     03:34     02:12     06:44     04:05     01:15     02:23     02:02     00:48     05:28     03:35     02:45     03:04     01:21     00:18   00:51:45

VA Distance (8): 17 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 61)   9.( 63)  10.( 64)  11.( 65)  12.( 68)  13.( 70)  14.( 75)  15.( 76)  16.( 77)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Edvarts Blumbeks 1989     00:40:59 17:14:28   02:04  1  04:29  1  08:32  1  10:51  1  12:38  1  17:31  1  20:03  1  20:59  1  24:23  1  25:30  1  26:51  1  28:22  1  28:54  1  32:57  1  35:35  1  37:31  1  40:42  1  40:59  1 00:40:59
      55 Mežmalas                  VA             02:04  1  02:25  1  04:03  1  02:19  1  01:47  1  04:53  1  02:32  1  00:56  1  03:24  1  01:07  1  01:21  1  01:31  1  00:32  1  04:03  1  02:38  1  01:56  1  03:11  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        01:03:23 16:05:01   03:03  2  10:18  3  15:31  3  19:08  3  22:01  3  29:46  3  33:32  3  35:14  3  39:38  2  40:52  2  43:16  2  45:18  2  45:59  2  51:48  2  55:41  2  58:20  2  62:57  2  63:23  2 01:03:23
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             03:03  2  07:15  3  05:13  2  03:37  2  02:53  3  07:45  3  03:46  2  01:42  4  04:24  2  01:14  2  02:24  2  02:02  2  00:41  2  05:49  2  03:53  2  02:39  2  04:37  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:59     04:50     01:10     01:18     01:06     02:52     01:14     00:46     01:00     00:07     01:03     00:31     00:09     01:46     01:15     00:43     01:26     00:09   
 3. Jānis Strapcāns 1988      01:11:33 16:21:51   03:23  3  06:41  2  14:18  2  18:28  2  21:05  2  28:39  2  33:06  2  34:40  2  42:17  3  43:51  3  46:28  3  49:24  3  50:17  3  57:38  3  62:11  3  65:35  3  71:08  3  71:33  3 01:11:33
    1282 SM                        VA             03:23  3  03:18  2  07:37  4  04:10  3  02:37  2  07:34  2  04:27  3  01:34  2  07:37  4  01:34  3  02:37  3  02:56  4  00:53  4  07:21  4  04:33  4  03:24  4  05:33  4  00:25  3
                                                  01:19     00:53     03:34     01:51     00:50     02:41     01:55     00:38     04:13     00:27     01:16     01:25     00:21     03:18     01:55     01:28     02:22     00:08   
 4. Nauris Pinne 2006         01:17:50 16:52:16   04:05  4  13:43  4  20:03  4  24:23  4  27:23  4  37:12  4  42:46  4  44:25  4  49:48  4  51:54  4  54:31  4  57:23  4  58:15  4  65:33  4  69:35  4  72:41  4  77:29  4  77:50  4 01:17:50
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           VA             04:05  4  09:38  4  06:20  3  04:20  4  03:00  4  09:49  4  05:34  4  01:39  3  05:23  3  02:06  4  02:37  3  02:52  3  00:52  3  07:18  3  04:02  3  03:06  3  04:48  3  00:21  2
                                                  02:01     07:13     02:17     02:01     01:13     04:56     03:02     00:43     01:59     00:59     01:16     01:21     00:20     03:15     01:24     01:10     01:37     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     02:25     04:03     02:19     01:47     04:53     02:32     00:56     03:24     01:07     01:21     01:31     00:32     04:03     02:38     01:56     03:11     00:17   00:40:59

S50 Distance (9): 8 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 54)   3.( 77)   4.( 76)   5.( 55)   6.( 53)   7.( 72)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Lukšēvica 1959       00:45:07 17:22:01   02:49  1  08:01  1  11:39  1  20:31  1  29:27  1  36:12  1  40:19  1  44:36  1  45:07  1 00:45:07
      67 Sēlijas mežs              S50            02:49  1  05:12  1  03:38  1  08:52  2  08:56  1  06:45  1  04:07  2  04:17  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:51:41 16:21:25   03:25  3  13:18  3  16:58  3  24:18  3  36:38  3  43:28  2  47:22  2  51:21  2  51:41  2 00:51:41
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            03:25  3  09:53  3  03:40  2  07:20  1  12:20  2  06:50  2  03:54  1  03:59  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:36     04:41     00:02    -01:32     03:24     00:05    -00:13    -00:18    -00:11   
 3. Aija Zilmane 1958         00:58:08 17:28:22   03:18  2  09:37  2  13:46  2  23:30  2  36:01  2  45:12  3  50:27  3  57:26  3  58:08  3 00:58:08
     645 Kalsnava                  S50            03:18  2  06:19  2  04:09  3  09:44  3  12:31  3  09:11  3  05:15  3  06:59  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:29     01:07     00:31     00:52     03:35     02:26     01:08     02:42     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     05:12     03:38     07:20     08:56     06:45     03:54     03:59     00:20   00:42:53

V60 Distance (9): 8 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 54)   3.( 77)   4.( 76)   5.( 55)   6.( 53)   7.( 72)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         00:48:40 16:55:11   05:01  4  10:56  4  14:59  3  20:50  2  31:14  1  38:53  1  43:42  1  48:07  1  48:40  1 00:48:40
      80 Viesīte                   V60            05:01  4  05:55  3  04:03  2  05:51  2  10:24  1  07:39  3  04:49  2  04:25  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:51:52 16:41:00   03:20  2  08:22  1  11:39  1  17:00  1  35:00  2  42:30  2  48:02  2  51:25  2  51:52  2 00:51:52
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            03:20  2  05:02  1  03:17  1  05:21  1  18:00  4  07:30  2  05:32  4  03:23  1  00:27  1
                                                 -01:41    -00:53    -00:46    -00:30     07:36    -00:09     00:43    -01:02    -00:06   
 3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    00:52:52 17:29:06   02:30  1  08:22  1  12:47  2  22:44  3  36:48  3  44:00  3  48:06  3  52:23  3  52:52  3 00:52:52
     647 Koknese                   V60            02:30  1  05:52  2  04:25  3  09:57  4  14:04  3  07:12  1  04:06  1  04:17  2  00:29  2
                                                 -02:31    -00:03     00:22     04:06     03:40    -00:27    -00:43    -00:08    -00:04   
 4. Verners Tučs 1955         00:59:09 17:26:03   03:39  3  10:40  3  16:17  4  26:02  4  38:33  4  47:23  4  52:40  4  58:24  4  59:09  4 00:59:09
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            03:39  3  07:01  4  05:37  4  09:45  3  12:31  2  08:50  4  05:17  3  05:44  4  00:45  4
                                                 -01:22     01:06     01:34     03:54     02:07     01:11     00:28     01:19     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     05:02     03:17     05:21     10:24     07:12     04:06     03:23     00:27   00:41:42

S60 Distance (10): 7 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 77)   3.( 55)   4.( 53)   5.( 71)   6.( 74)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Bambe 1958          00:42:56 17:18:16   07:29  1  12:03  1  23:56  1  31:51  1  36:36  1  39:32  1  42:11  1  42:56  1 00:42:56
     142 Kalsnava                  S60            07:29  1  04:34  1  11:53  1  07:55  2  04:45  2  02:56  2  02:39  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:45:38 16:58:05   07:58  2  12:37  2  27:57  2  35:44  2  39:43  2  42:11  2  45:02  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
     224 Savējie                   S60            07:58  2  04:39  2  15:20  2  07:47  1  03:59  1  02:28  1  02:51  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:29     00:05     03:27    -00:08    -00:46    -00:28     00:12    -00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:29     04:34     11:53     07:47     03:59     02:28     02:39     00:36   00:41:25

V70 Distance (10): 7 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 77)   3.( 55)   4.( 53)   5.( 71)   6.( 74)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:35:14 16:41:34   07:02  1  10:46  1  19:45  1  26:50  1  30:48  1  32:25  1  34:43  1  35:14  1 00:35:14
      83 SM                        V70            07:02  1  03:44  1  08:59  1  07:05  1  03:58  1  01:37  1  02:18  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:50:38 17:25:16   10:56  2  17:00  2  29:52  2  38:30  2  43:31  2  46:15  2  49:55  2  50:38  2 00:50:38
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            10:56  2  06:04  2  12:52  2  08:38  2  05:01  2  02:44  2  03:40  3  00:43  2
                                                  03:54     02:20     03:53     01:33     01:03     01:07     01:22     00:12   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        01:04:53 16:27:57   23:37  3  29:43  3  42:50  3  52:12  3  57:22  3  60:39  3  64:02  3  64:53  3 01:04:53
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            23:37  3  06:06  3  13:07  3  09:22  3  05:10  3  03:17  3  03:23  2  00:51  3
                                                  16:35     02:22     04:08     02:17     01:12     01:40     01:05     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:02     03:44     08:59     07:05     03:58     01:37     02:18     00:31   00:35:14

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Inga Elksne 1977          01:10:30 17:06:52   00:29  01:48  04:58  07:01  11:38  16:35  23:33  27:51  31:34  36:47  39:29  63:22  66:51  68:53  70:30 01:10:30 14p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:29  01:19  03:10  02:03  04:37  04:57  06:58  04:18  03:43  05:13  02:42  23:53  03:29  02:02  01:37
                                                  [99 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]Finišs     =14
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        01:10:30 17:06:50   00:30  01:44  04:49  06:46  11:34  16:32  23:29  27:56  31:31  36:21  39:29  63:14  66:44  68:46  70:30 01:10:30 14p
     765 JVĢ                       OPEN           00:30  01:14  03:05  01:57  04:48  04:58  06:57  04:27  03:35  04:50  03:08  23:45  03:30  02:02  01:44
                                                  [99 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]Finišs     =14
 3. Aiva Jakubovska 1973      00:53:37 17:05:35   02:36  04:30  09:07  13:33  19:47  24:45  31:16  38:01  44:53  47:00  51:10  53:12  53:37 00:53:37 12p
      94 SC                        OPEN           02:36  01:54  04:37  04:26  06:14  04:58  06:31  06:45  06:52  02:07  04:10  02:02  00:25
                                                  [71 ]  [74 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [76 ]  [79 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [77 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
 4. Jānis Auziņš 1959         01:34:50 17:44:08   00:50  02:33  06:05  07:57  15:47  21:20  30:59  32:23  52:49  75:00  80:24  94:50 01:34:50 11p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           00:50  01:43  03:32  01:52  07:50  05:33  09:39  01:24  20:26  22:11  05:24  14:26
                                                  [99 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [77 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [78 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]Finišs     =11
 5. Valdis Renerts 1968       01:07:31 17:23:48   01:29  04:18  12:01  17:47  21:47  67:31 01:07:31 5p
     390 Salas novads              OPEN           01:29  02:49  07:43  05:46  04:00  45:44
                                                  [74 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]Finišs     =5
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 73)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Eriksons 2011     00:15:33 17:46:58   02:53  4  08:56  2  13:14  1  15:33  1 00:15:33
    1271 Pļaviņu vsk.              V10            02:53  4  06:03  2  04:18  1  02:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Megija Lazdiņa 2011       00:16:38 17:24:51   02:48  3  08:40  1  14:18  2  16:38  2 00:16:38
     691 Jēkabpils 2.vsk.          S10            02:48  3  05:52  1  05:38  3  02:20  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:11     01:20     00:01   
 3. Ralfs Teicāns 2013        00:20:11 17:13:02   03:54  6  12:41  7  18:05  5  20:11  3 00:20:11
    1205 Jēkabpils 2.vsk.          V10            03:54  6  08:47  7  05:24  2  02:06  1
                                                  01:01     02:44     01:06    -00:13   
 4. Roberts Baltais 2012      00:20:33 17:50:16   04:26  7  10:48  5  16:42  3  20:33  4 00:20:33
    1284 Pļaviņu vsk.              V10            04:26  7  06:22  3  05:54  4  03:51  7
                                                  01:33     00:19     01:36     01:32   
 5. Sofija Gerda Jucīte 2015  00:21:43 17:51:17   03:31  5  10:12  4  18:07  6  21:43  5 00:21:43
    1268 Ābelīte                   S10            03:31  5  06:41  4  07:55  5  03:36  4
                                                  00:38     00:38     03:37     01:17   
 6. Elīza Baltā 2011          00:21:46 17:49:00   02:30  2  10:03  3  18:01  4  21:46  6 00:21:46
    1283 Pļaviņu vsk.              S10            02:30  2  07:33  5  07:58  7  03:45  5
                                                 -00:23     01:30     03:40     01:26   
 7. Roberts Bondarevs 2011    00:22:42 17:48:02   02:26  1  10:58  6  18:54  7  22:42  7 00:22:42
    1285 Pļaviņu vsk.              V10            02:26  1  08:32  6  07:56  6  03:48  6
                                                 -00:27     02:29     03:38     01:29   
 8. Gustavs Gregersons 2016   00:34:25 17:54:59   04:34  8  17:14  9  30:18  8  34:25  8 00:34:25
    1261 Pļaviņas                  V10            04:34  8  12:40  9  13:04  8  04:07  8
                                                  01:41     06:37     08:46     01:48   
 9. Deivids Djubins 2011      00:37:32 17:45:30   05:02  9  17:04  8  31:21  9  37:32  9 00:37:32
    1279 Pļaviņu vsk.              V10            05:02  9  12:02  8  14:17  9  06:11  9
                                                  02:09     05:59     09:59     03:52   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:26     05:52     04:18     02:06   00:14:42

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 77)   3.( 73)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Melānija Teicāne 2010     00:20:57 17:11:10   06:46  1  12:55  1  18:11  1  20:33  1  20:57  1 00:20:57
    1170 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            06:46  1  06:09  1  05:16  1  02:22  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nellija Rijkure 2010      00:32:19 17:49:30   07:57  2  18:11  2  26:14  2  31:13  2  32:19  2 00:32:19
    1280 Pļaviņu vsk.              S12            07:57  2  10:14  2  08:03  2  04:59  2  01:06  2
                                                  01:11     04:05     02:47     02:37     00:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:46     06:09     05:16     02:22     00:24   00:20:57

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 74)   3.( 72)   4.( 54)   5.( 76)   6.( 77)   7.( 73)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aivis Matīss Bražuns 2007 01:10:43 17:07:30   06:18  1  12:11  1  17:49  1  28:54  1  47:42  1  58:08  1  64:49  1  70:25  1  70:43  1 01:10:43
    1286 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          V14            06:18  1  05:53  1  05:38  1  11:05  1  18:48  1  10:26  1  06:41  1  05:36  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:18     05:53     05:38     11:05     18:48     10:26     06:41     05:36     00:18   01:10:43

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 55)   3.( 79)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 54)   7.( 74)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:43:14 16:45:13   02:12  1  10:05  1  17:54  1  24:16  1  28:59  1  34:14  1  41:09  1  42:54  1  43:14  1 00:43:14
     388 Sala                      SB             02:12  1  07:53  1  07:49  1  06:22  1  04:43  1  05:15  1  06:55  2  01:45  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Gregersone 1982      00:46:51 17:58:38   02:15  2  12:47  2  21:25  2  28:31  2  33:39  2  39:37  2  44:32  2  46:27  2  46:51  2 00:46:51
    1094 Pļaviņas                  SB             02:15  2  10:32  2  08:38  2  07:06  2  05:08  2  05:58  2  04:55  1  01:55  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:03     02:39     00:49     00:44     00:25     00:43    -02:00     00:10     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     07:53     07:49     06:22     04:43     05:15     04:55     01:45     00:20   00:41:14

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 9 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 53)   3.( 79)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 72)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:45:03 16:41:15   02:07  2  05:07  1  16:51  1  22:25  1  28:11  1  35:37  1  39:17  1  41:11  1  44:45  1  45:03  1 00:45:03
     407 Sala                      V50            02:07  2  03:00  2  11:44  1  05:34  2  05:46  1  07:26  1  03:40  2  01:54  2  03:34  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:45:36 17:47:49   02:41  4  05:17  2  17:15  2  22:35  2  28:59  2  36:59  2  40:31  2  42:10  2  45:12  2  45:36  2 00:45:36
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            02:41  4  02:36  1  11:58  2  05:20  1  06:24  2  08:00  2  03:32  1  01:39  1  03:02  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:34    -00:24     00:14    -00:14     00:38     00:34    -00:08    -00:15    -00:32     00:06   
 3. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      00:54:36 17:08:40   02:55  6  07:07  4  20:28  3  26:49  3  33:48  3  43:02  3  47:28  3  49:51  3  54:17  3  54:36  3 00:54:36
      89 Jēkabpils                 V50            02:55  6  04:12  4  13:21  3  06:21  4  06:59  3  09:14  3  04:26  3  02:23  4  04:26  5  00:19  2
                                                  00:48     01:12     01:37     00:47     01:13     01:48     00:46     00:29     00:52     00:01   
 4. Dace Staģīte 1955         01:00:55 16:10:09   02:25  3  06:10  3  20:40  4  27:30  4  36:59  4  47:17  4  52:57  4  55:37  4  60:15  4  60:55  4 01:00:55
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:25  3  03:45  3  14:30  4  06:50  5  09:29  5  10:18  6  05:40  6  02:40  6  04:38  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:18     00:45     02:46     01:16     03:43     02:52     02:00     00:46     01:04     00:22   
 5. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:11:29 16:43:22   02:04  1  13:17  6  36:02  6  42:16  6  50:09  5  59:29  5  65:00  5  67:13  5  71:05  5  71:29  5 01:11:29
     487 Aizkraukle                S40            02:04  1  11:13  6  22:45  6  06:14  3  07:53  4  09:20  4  05:31  5  02:13  3  03:52  3  00:24  3
                                                 -00:03     08:13     11:01     00:40     02:07     01:54     01:51     00:19     00:18     00:06   
 6. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:16:13 16:55:39   02:42  5  07:46  5  24:52  5  42:01  5  53:15  6  63:26  6  68:46  6  71:23  6  75:43  6  76:13  6 01:16:13
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            02:42  5  05:04  5  17:06  5  17:09  6  11:14  6  10:11  5  05:20  4  02:37  5  04:20  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:35     02:04     05:22     11:35     05:28     02:45     01:40     00:43     00:46     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     02:36     11:44     05:20     05:46     07:26     03:32     01:39     03:02     00:18   00:43:27

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 53)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 78)   7.( 75)   8.( 76)   9.( 77)  10.( 72)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:42:08 16:16:59   01:52  2  03:52  2  08:11  1  12:19  1  17:27  1  23:54  1  29:20  1  33:33  1  37:22  1  39:05  1  41:48  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
     624 Salas vsk.                VB             01:52  2  02:00  2  04:19  1  04:08  1  05:08  2  06:27  2  05:26  1  04:13  1  03:49  2  01:43  2  02:43  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Daģis 1992           00:43:20 17:13:09   01:43  1  03:39  1  08:25  2  13:32  2  18:17  2  24:50  2  30:33  2  34:58  2  38:14  2  39:55  2  42:58  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
    1108 Jēkabpils                 VB             01:43  1  01:56  1  04:46  2  05:07  3  04:45  1  06:33  3  05:43  2  04:25  2  03:16  1  01:41  1  03:03  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:04     00:27     00:59    -00:23     00:06     00:17     00:12    -00:33    -00:02     00:20     00:02   
 3. Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    00:49:40 17:12:02   02:07  3  04:11  3  09:16  3  13:33  3  20:11  3  25:52  3  31:53  3  39:21  3  43:45  3  45:35  3  49:12  3  49:40  3 00:49:40
     949 Wurth                     VB             02:07  3  02:04  3  05:05  3  04:17  2  06:38  3  05:41  1  06:01  3  07:28  3  04:24  3  01:50  3  03:37  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:15     00:04     00:46     00:09     01:30    -00:46     00:35     03:15     00:35     00:07     00:54     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:56     04:19     04:08     04:45     05:41     05:26     04:13     03:16     01:41     02:43     00:20   00:40:11

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 17 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 68)  12.( 70)  13.( 75)  14.( 76)  15.( 77)  16.( 73)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:53:53 16:17:38   01:14  1  03:30  1  07:10  1  12:11  1  15:45  1  17:57  1  24:41  1  28:51  1  30:06  1  32:44  1  35:04  1  35:52  1  41:20  1  44:55  1  48:12  1  52:10  1  53:31  1  53:53  1 00:53:53
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            01:14  1  02:16  1  03:40  1  05:01  1  03:34  2  02:12  1  06:44  2  04:10  2  01:15  1  02:38  2  02:20  2  00:48  2  05:28  1  03:35  1  03:17  4  03:58  7  01:21  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Narels 1968        00:56:03 16:12:23   01:36  2  03:53  2  08:13  2  13:59  2  18:03  2  20:51  2  27:52  2  31:57  2  33:26  2  35:49  2  37:51  2  38:39  2  44:31  2  48:28  2  51:13  2  54:17  2  55:40  2  56:03  2 00:56:03
      53 Sala                      V40            01:36  2  02:17  2  04:20  4  05:46  4  04:04  3  02:48  4  07:01  3  04:05  1  01:29  3  02:23  1  02:02  1  00:48  2  05:52  3  03:57  3  02:45  1  03:04  2  01:23  4  00:23  7
                                                  00:22     00:01     00:40     00:45     00:30     00:36     00:17    -00:05     00:14    -00:15    -00:18     00:00     00:24     00:22    -00:32    -00:54     00:02     00:01   
 3. Līga Lazdāne 1987         01:00:55 17:18:02   02:59  8  05:51  7  09:47  4  15:00  3  18:29  3  21:20  3  28:01  3  35:10  3  37:14  3  39:57  3  43:00  3  44:04  3  49:39  3  53:31  3  56:19  3  59:24  3  60:36  3  60:55  3 01:00:55
     211 SM                        SA             02:59  8  02:52  5  03:56  2  05:13  2  03:29  1  02:51  6  06:41  1  07:09  8  02:04  5  02:43  3  03:03  3  01:04  7  05:35  2  03:52  2  02:48  2  03:05  3  01:12  1  00:19  3
                                                  01:45     00:36     00:16     00:12    -00:05     00:39    -00:03     02:59     00:49     00:05     00:43     00:16     00:07     00:17    -00:29    -00:53    -00:09    -00:03   
 4. Justs Lūkins 1966         01:05:57 17:54:26   01:57  5  04:38  4  11:20  7  16:56  5  21:06  5  23:33  5  31:25  5  36:17  4  38:34  6  41:46  6  45:04  5  45:52  5  52:40  5  57:00  4  60:12  4  64:00  4  65:27  4  65:57  4 01:05:57
      51 Sece                      V40            01:57  5  02:41  3  06:42  8  05:36  3  04:10  4  02:27  2  07:52  5  04:52  4  02:17  7  03:12  7  03:18  6  00:48  2  06:48  5  04:20  4  03:12  3  03:48  6  01:27  5  00:30  9
                                                  00:43     00:25     03:02     00:35     00:36     00:15     01:08     00:42     01:02     00:34     00:58     00:00     01:20     00:45    -00:05    -00:10     00:06     00:08   
 5. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    01:07:11 17:34:18   02:16  6  05:04  5  09:02  3  15:12  4  19:37  4  22:25  4  30:21  4  36:55  6  38:30  5  41:36  5  45:10  6  46:12  6  52:59  6  58:02  5  61:48  5  65:15  5  66:53  5  67:11  5 01:07:11
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:16  6  02:48  4  03:58  3  06:10  5  04:25  7  02:48  4  07:56  6  06:34  7  01:35  4  03:06  5  03:34  8  01:02  5  06:47  4  05:03  6  03:46  5  03:27  5  01:38  7  00:18  2
                                                  01:02     00:32     00:18     01:09     00:51     00:36     01:12     02:24     00:20     00:28     01:14     00:14     01:19     01:28     00:29    -00:31     00:17    -00:04   
 6. Līga Beinaroviča 1990     01:12:24 17:15:08   01:43  3  04:37  3  10:33  5  17:18  6  21:35  6  24:13  6  31:50  6  36:26  5  37:54  4  40:56  4  44:06  4  45:08  4  52:04  4  63:21  6  67:23  6  70:47  6  72:08  6  72:24  6 01:12:24
    1109 Jēkabpils                 SA             01:43  3  02:54  6  05:56  5  06:45  8  04:17  5  02:38  3  07:37  4  04:36  3  01:28  2  03:02  4  03:10  4  01:02  5  06:56  6  11:17  9  04:02  8  03:24  4  01:21  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:29     00:38     02:16     01:44     00:43     00:26     00:53     00:26     00:13     00:24     00:50     00:14     01:28     07:42     00:45    -00:34     00:00    -00:06   
 7. Daniela Krasovska 2005    01:24:17 16:38:15   02:23  7  05:20  6  11:18  6  20:37  7  27:25  8  30:42  8  41:27  7  49:50  8  52:30  7  55:56  7  59:11  7  59:57  7  68:37  7  74:28  7  78:18  7  82:16  7  83:55  7  84:17  7 01:24:17
     395 Salas vsk.                SA             02:23  7  02:57  7  05:58  6  09:19  9  06:48  9  03:17  9  10:45  8  08:23  9  02:40  8  03:26  8  03:15  5  00:46  1  08:40  9  05:51  8  03:50  6  03:58  7  01:39  8  00:22  5
                                                  01:09     00:41     02:18     04:18     03:14     01:05     04:01     04:13     01:25     00:48     00:55    -00:02     03:12     02:16     00:33     00:00     00:18     00:00   
 8. Ruta Šķipare 1971         01:25:24 16:21:29   03:23  9  10:08  8  16:25  8  22:53  8  27:13  7  30:25  7  44:15  8  49:40  7  54:39  9  57:45  8  61:41  9  63:26  9  71:22  9  76:24  9  80:29  9  83:28  8  85:05  8  85:24  8 01:25:24
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:23  9  06:45  8  06:17  7  06:28  6  04:20  6  03:12  8  13:50  9  05:25  5  04:59  9  03:06  5  03:56  9  01:45  9  07:56  7  05:02  5  04:05  9  02:59  1  01:37  6  00:19  3
                                                  02:09     04:29     02:37     01:27     00:46     01:00     07:06     01:15     03:44     00:28     01:36     00:57     02:28     01:27     00:48    -00:59     00:16    -00:03   
 9. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:25:51 16:43:48   01:46  4  12:39  9  22:01  9  28:39  9  33:04  9  35:58  9  45:46  9  51:18  9  53:28  8  57:49  9  61:20  8  62:35  8  70:37  8  75:50  8  79:40  8  83:40  9  85:24  9  85:51  9 01:25:51
     254 Aizkraukle                V40            01:46  4  10:53  9  09:22  9  06:38  7  04:25  7  02:54  7  09:48  7  05:32  6  02:10  6  04:21  9  03:31  7  01:15  8  08:02  8  05:13  7  03:50  6  04:00  9  01:44  9  00:27  8
                                                  00:32     08:37     05:42     01:37     00:51     00:42     03:04     01:22     00:55     01:43     01:11     00:27     02:34     01:38     00:33     00:02     00:23     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     02:16     03:40     05:01     03:29     02:12     06:41     04:05     01:15     02:23     02:02     00:46     05:28     03:35     02:45     02:59     01:12     00:16   00:51:19

#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 61)   9.( 63)  10.( 64)  11.( 65)  12.( 68)  13.( 70)  14.( 75)  15.( 76)  16.( 77)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Edvarts Blumbeks 1989     00:40:59 17:14:28   02:04  1  04:29  1  08:32  1  10:51  1  12:38  1  17:31  1  20:03  1  20:59  1  24:23  1  25:30  1  26:51  1  28:22  1  28:54  1  32:57  1  35:35  1  37:31  1  40:42  1  40:59  1 00:40:59
      55 Mežmalas                  VA             02:04  1  02:25  1  04:03  1  02:19  1  01:47  1  04:53  1  02:32  1  00:56  1  03:24  1  01:07  1  01:21  1  01:31  1  00:32  1  04:03  1  02:38  1  01:56  1  03:11  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        01:03:23 16:05:01   03:03  2  10:18  3  15:31  3  19:08  3  22:01  3  29:46  3  33:32  3  35:14  3  39:38  2  40:52  2  43:16  2  45:18  2  45:59  2  51:48  2  55:41  2  58:20  2  62:57  2  63:23  2 01:03:23
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             03:03  2  07:15  3  05:13  2  03:37  2  02:53  3  07:45  3  03:46  2  01:42  4  04:24  2  01:14  2  02:24  2  02:02  2  00:41  2  05:49  2  03:53  2  02:39  2  04:37  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:59     04:50     01:10     01:18     01:06     02:52     01:14     00:46     01:00     00:07     01:03     00:31     00:09     01:46     01:15     00:43     01:26     00:09   
 3. Jānis Strapcāns 1988      01:11:33 16:21:51   03:23  3  06:41  2  14:18  2  18:28  2  21:05  2  28:39  2  33:06  2  34:40  2  42:17  3  43:51  3  46:28  3  49:24  3  50:17  3  57:38  3  62:11  3  65:35  3  71:08  3  71:33  3 01:11:33
    1282 SM                        VA             03:23  3  03:18  2  07:37  4  04:10  3  02:37  2  07:34  2  04:27  3  01:34  2  07:37  4  01:34  3  02:37  3  02:56  4  00:53  4  07:21  4  04:33  4  03:24  4  05:33  4  00:25  3
                                                  01:19     00:53     03:34     01:51     00:50     02:41     01:55     00:38     04:13     00:27     01:16     01:25     00:21     03:18     01:55     01:28     02:22     00:08   
 4. Nauris Pinne 2006         01:17:50 16:52:16   04:05  4  13:43  4  20:03  4  24:23  4  27:23  4  37:12  4  42:46  4  44:25  4  49:48  4  51:54  4  54:31  4  57:23  4  58:15  4  65:33  4  69:35  4  72:41  4  77:29  4  77:50  4 01:17:50
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           VA             04:05  4  09:38  4  06:20  3  04:20  4  03:00  4  09:49  4  05:34  4  01:39  3  05:23  3  02:06  4  02:37  3  02:52  3  00:52  3  07:18  3  04:02  3  03:06  3  04:48  3  00:21  2
                                                  02:01     07:13     02:17     02:01     01:13     04:56     03:02     00:43     01:59     00:59     01:16     01:21     00:20     03:15     01:24     01:10     01:37     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     02:25     04:03     02:19     01:47     04:53     02:32     00:56     03:24     01:07     01:21     01:31     00:32     04:03     02:38     01:56     03:11     00:17   00:40:59

#9 Distance (S50,V60): 8 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 54)   3.( 77)   4.( 76)   5.( 55)   6.( 53)   7.( 72)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Lukšēvica 1959       00:45:07 17:22:01   02:49  2  08:01  1  11:39  1  20:31  2  29:27  1  36:12  1  40:19  1  44:36  1  45:07  1 00:45:07
      67 Sēlijas mežs              S50            02:49  2  05:12  2  03:38  2  08:52  4  08:56  1  06:45  1  04:07  3  04:17  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kudiņš 1956         00:48:40 16:55:11   05:01  7  10:56  6  14:59  5  20:50  3  31:14  2  38:53  2  43:42  2  48:07  2  48:40  2 00:48:40
      80 Viesīte                   V60            05:01  7  05:55  4  04:03  4  05:51  2  10:24  2  07:39  5  04:49  4  04:25  5  00:33  5
                                                  02:12     00:43     00:25    -03:01     01:28     00:54     00:42     00:08     00:02   
 3. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:51:41 16:21:25   03:25  5  13:18  7  16:58  7  24:18  6  36:38  5  43:28  4  47:22  3  51:21  3  51:41  3 00:51:41
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            03:25  5  09:53  7  03:40  3  07:20  3  12:20  3  06:50  2  03:54  1  03:59  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:36     04:41     00:02    -01:32     03:24     00:05    -00:13    -00:18    -00:11   
 4. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:51:52 16:41:00   03:20  4  08:22  2  11:39  1  17:00  1  35:00  3  42:30  3  48:02  4  51:25  4  51:52  4 00:51:52
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            03:20  4  05:02  1  03:17  1  05:21  1  18:00  7  07:30  4  05:32  7  03:23  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:31    -00:10    -00:21    -03:31     09:04     00:45     01:25    -00:54    -00:04   
 5. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    00:52:52 17:29:06   02:30  1  08:22  2  12:47  3  22:44  4  36:48  6  44:00  5  48:06  5  52:23  5  52:52  5 00:52:52
     647 Koknese                   V60            02:30  1  05:52  3  04:25  6  09:57  7  14:04  6  07:12  3  04:06  2  04:17  3  00:29  3
                                                 -00:19     00:40     00:47     01:05     05:08     00:27    -00:01     00:00    -00:02   
 6. Aija Zilmane 1958         00:58:08 17:28:22   03:18  3  09:37  4  13:46  4  23:30  5  36:01  4  45:12  6  50:27  6  57:26  6  58:08  6 00:58:08
     645 Kalsnava                  S50            03:18  3  06:19  5  04:09  5  09:44  5  12:31  4  09:11  7  05:15  5  06:59  7  00:42  6
                                                  00:29     01:07     00:31     00:52     03:35     02:26     01:08     02:42     00:11   
 7. Verners Tučs 1955         00:59:09 17:26:03   03:39  6  10:40  5  16:17  6  26:02  7  38:33  7  47:23  7  52:40  7  58:24  7  59:09  7 00:59:09
      82 Pļaviņas                  V60            03:39  6  07:01  6  05:37  7  09:45  6  12:31  4  08:50  6  05:17  6  05:44  6  00:45  7
                                                  00:50     01:49     01:59     00:53     03:35     02:05     01:10     01:27     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     05:02     03:17     05:21     08:56     06:45     03:54     03:23     00:20   00:39:28

#10 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 7 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 77)   3.( 55)   4.( 53)   5.( 71)   6.( 74)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:35:14 16:41:34   07:02  1  10:46  1  19:45  1  26:50  1  30:48  1  32:25  1  34:43  1  35:14  1 00:35:14
      83 SM                        V70            07:02  1  03:44  1  08:59  1  07:05  1  03:58  1  01:37  1  02:18  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Bambe 1958          00:42:56 17:18:16   07:29  2  12:03  2  23:56  2  31:51  2  36:36  2  39:32  2  42:11  2  42:56  2 00:42:56
     142 Kalsnava                  S60            07:29  2  04:34  2  11:53  2  07:55  3  04:45  3  02:56  4  02:39  2  00:45  4
                                                  00:27     00:50     02:54     00:50     00:47     01:19     00:21     00:14   
 3. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:45:38 16:58:05   07:58  3  12:37  3  27:57  3  35:44  3  39:43  3  42:11  3  45:02  3  45:38  3 00:45:38
     224 Savējie                   S60            07:58  3  04:39  3  15:20  5  07:47  2  03:59  2  02:28  2  02:51  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:56     00:55     06:21     00:42     00:01     00:51     00:33     00:05   
 4. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:50:38 17:25:16   10:56  4  17:00  4  29:52  4  38:30  4  43:31  4  46:15  4  49:55  4  50:38  4 00:50:38
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            10:56  4  06:04  4  12:52  3  08:38  4  05:01  4  02:44  3  03:40  5  00:43  3
                                                  03:54     02:20     03:53     01:33     01:03     01:07     01:22     00:12   
 5. Jānis Kalniņš 1943        01:04:53 16:27:57   23:37  5  29:43  5  42:50  5  52:12  5  57:22  5  60:39  5  64:02  5  64:53  5 01:04:53
      78 Sēlijas mežs              V70            23:37  5  06:06  5  13:07  4  09:22  5  05:10  5  03:17  5  03:23  4  00:51  5
                                                  16:35     02:22     04:08     02:17     01:12     01:40     01:05     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:02     03:44     08:59     07:05     03:58     01:37     02:18     00:31   00:35:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2021.09.22. 19:51:36 NGO PRO.ini