OSK Sēlijas mežs individuālais treniņš

17.10.2021
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S18] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA]
[SB] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Baranova            00:24:27 12:10:02   02:02  2  05:24  3  09:04  2  14:12  2  20:37  2  22:48  2  23:48  1  24:27  1 00:24:27
       2 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            02:02  2  03:22  3  03:40  3  05:08  3  06:25  3  02:11  2  01:00  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Megija Lazdiņa            00:25:09 13:37:35   02:28  3  05:03  2  12:02  4  16:33  3  20:28  1  22:43  1  24:30  2  25:09  2 00:25:09
       1 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S12            02:28  3  02:35  2  06:59  4  04:31  2  03:55  1  02:15  3  01:47  4  00:39  3
                                                  00:26    -00:47     03:19    -00:37    -02:30     00:04     00:47     00:00   
 3. Meldra Ivanāne            00:28:42 12:53:56   03:20  4  08:32  4  09:46  3  18:06  4  23:23  3  26:35  3  28:04  3  28:42  3 00:28:42
      87 EkoO                      S12            03:20  4  05:12  4  01:14  1  08:20  4  05:17  2  03:12  4  01:29  3  00:38  2
                                                  01:18     01:50    -02:26     03:12    -01:08     01:01     00:29    -00:01   
 4. Una Sipčenko              00:31:18 12:18:01   01:44  1  03:58  1  06:00  1  09:38  1  28:33  4  29:59  4  30:42  4  31:18  4 00:31:18
       3 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            01:44  1  02:14  1  02:02  2  03:38  1  18:55  4  01:26  1  00:43  1  00:36  1
                                                 -00:18    -01:08    -01:38    -01:30     12:30    -00:45    -00:17    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     02:14     01:14     03:38     03:55     01:26     00:43     00:36   00:15:30

V12 Distance (1): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Konstantīns Semjonovs     00:11:50 12:20:19   01:22  1  02:48  1  03:22  1  06:39  1  09:07  1  10:34  1  11:17  1  11:50  1 00:11:50
      43 OK STIGA                  V12            01:22  1  01:26  1  00:34  1  03:17  1  02:28  1  01:27  1  00:43  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Zembahs          00:16:23 12:13:14   01:34  2  03:45  2  04:29  2  09:24  2  12:50  2  14:39  2  15:38  2  16:23  2 00:16:23
      44 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            01:34  2  02:11  2  00:44  2  04:55  2  03:26  2  01:49  2  00:59  3  00:45  3
                                                  00:12     00:45     00:10     01:38     00:58     00:22     00:16     00:12   
 3. Teodors Ivanāns           00:28:55 12:54:02   03:22  3  08:22  3  09:43  3  17:53  3  23:16  3  26:30  3  27:37  3  28:55  3 00:28:55
      88 EkoO                      V12            03:22  3  05:00  4  01:21  4  08:10  3  05:23  4  03:14  3  01:07  4  01:18  4
                                                  02:00     03:34     00:47     04:53     02:55     01:47     00:24     00:45   
 4. Mārtiņš Boļbans           00:40:58 12:15:23   17:32  4  21:10  4  22:25  4  30:55  4  36:00  4  39:19  4  40:17  4  40:58  4 00:40:58
      45 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            17:32  4  03:38  3  01:15  3  08:30  4  05:05  3  03:19  4  00:58  2  00:41  2
                                                  16:10     02:12     00:41     05:13     02:37     01:52     00:15     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     01:26     00:34     03:17     02:28     01:27     00:43     00:33   00:11:50

S14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 77)   3.( 75)   4.( 78)   5.( 80)   6.( 81)   7.( 79)   8.( 73)   9.( 76)  10.( 56)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša             00:18:08 12:28:44   01:10  2  03:34  1  05:04  1  06:21  1  08:24  1  09:28  1  11:22  1  12:55  1  15:20  1  16:44  1  17:27  1  18:08  1 00:18:08
       8 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            01:10  2  02:24  1  01:30  1  01:17  1  02:03  3  01:04  2  01:54  3  01:33  1  02:25  1  01:24  2  00:43  2  00:41  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelīna Galeja            00:20:00 12:06:54   01:16  3  03:46  2  05:25  2  06:55  2  08:56  3  10:25  3  12:13  3  13:48  3  16:31  2  18:13  2  19:15  2  20:00  2 00:20:00
       7 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            01:16  3  02:30  2  01:39  4  01:30  3  02:01  2  01:29  4  01:48  2  01:35  2  02:43  2  01:42  3  01:02  4  00:45  6
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:09     00:13    -00:02     00:25    -00:06     00:02     00:18     00:18     00:19     00:04   
 3. Viktorija Bērziņa         00:20:31 12:25:57   01:04  1  04:15  3  05:45  3  07:02  3  08:51  2  09:48  2  11:22  1  13:16  2  18:01  3  19:19  3  19:58  3  20:31  3 00:20:31
       6 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            01:04  1  03:11  4  01:30  1  01:17  1  01:49  1  00:57  1  01:34  1  01:54  3  04:45  4  01:18  1  00:39  1  00:33  1
                                                 -00:06     00:47     00:00     00:00    -00:14    -00:07    -00:20     00:21     02:20    -00:06    -00:04    -00:08   
 4. Valentīna Trofimova       00:27:42 12:22:30   01:28  4  07:55  5  09:27  5  11:08  4  14:34  4  15:49  4  17:50  4  19:58  4  22:49  4  26:15  4  27:04  4  27:42  4 00:27:42
       9 OK STIGA                  S14            01:28  4  06:27  5  01:32  3  01:41  4  03:26  4  01:15  3  02:01  4  02:08  4  02:51  3  03:26  4  00:49  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:18     04:03     00:02     00:24     01:23     00:11     00:07     00:35     00:26     02:02     00:06    -00:03   
 5. Līna Madsena              00:43:12 12:19:17   02:18  5  05:26  4  07:53  4  14:13  5  17:56  5  19:35  5  23:36  5  27:32  5  35:42  5  39:20  5  42:29  5  43:12  5 00:43:12
       5 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            02:18  5  03:08  3  02:27  5  06:20  5  03:43  6  01:39  5  04:01  6  03:56  6  08:10  5  03:38  5  03:09  6  00:43  5
                                                  01:08     00:44     00:57     05:03     01:40     00:35     02:07     02:23     05:45     02:14     02:26     00:02   
 6. Paula Konovalova          00:47:40 12:13:52   03:20  6  10:50  6  13:20  6  19:41  6  23:15  6  24:58  6  28:56  6  32:49  6  41:00  6  44:39  6  47:07  6  47:40  6 00:47:40
       4 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            03:20  6  07:30  6  02:30  6  06:21  6  03:34  5  01:43  6  03:58  5  03:53  5  08:11  6  03:39  6  02:28  5  00:33  1
                                                  02:10     05:06     01:00     05:04     01:31     00:39     02:04     02:20     05:46     02:15     01:45    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     02:24     01:30     01:17     01:49     00:57     01:34     01:33     02:25     01:18     00:39     00:33   00:17:03

V14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 77)   3.( 75)   4.( 78)   5.( 80)   6.( 81)   7.( 79)   8.( 73)   9.( 76)  10.( 56)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Maksims Rogožins          00:33:36 11:59:56   01:14  1  05:59  1  07:47  1  09:19  1  11:45  1  13:26  1  23:41  1  25:21  1  30:14  1  31:54  1  32:55  1  33:36  1 00:33:36
      46 Stiga OK                  V14            01:14  1  04:45  1  01:48  1  01:32  1  02:26  1  01:41  2  10:15  2  01:40  1  04:53  1  01:40  1  01:01  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sendijs Vīgups            00:46:08 12:15:57   01:59  2  08:47  2  11:09  2  17:34  2  21:10  2  22:50  2  26:45  2  30:47  2  38:49  2  42:41  2  45:12  2  46:08  2 00:46:08
      48 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            01:59  2  06:48  2  02:22  2  06:25  2  03:36  2  01:40  1  03:55  1  04:02  2  08:02  2  03:52  2  02:31  2  00:56  2
                                                  00:45     02:03     00:34     04:53     01:10    -00:01    -06:20     02:22     03:09     02:12     01:30     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     04:45     01:48     01:32     02:26     01:40     03:55     01:40     04:53     01:40     01:01     00:41   00:27:15

S16 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 58)   2.( 77)   3.( 75)   4.( 78)   5.( 67)   6.( 80)   7.( 81)   8.( 79)   9.( 76)  10.( 74)  11.( 56)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Nadežda Fedotova          00:28:55 12:22:29   04:24  4  07:55  3  09:33  3  11:08  3  13:16  3  16:08  2  17:17  2  19:22  2  23:39  1  25:38  1  27:35  1  28:21  1  28:55  1 00:28:55
      10 OK STIGA                  S16            04:24  4  03:31  1  01:38  1  01:35  3  02:08  2  02:52  1  01:09  1  02:05  3  04:17  1  01:59  2  01:57  2  00:46  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāte Jakovļeva          00:29:14 12:11:13   03:19  2  06:54  2  08:41  1  10:05  1  12:20  1  15:18  1  16:31  1  18:55  1  23:52  2  25:50  2  27:54  2  28:38  2  29:14  2 00:29:14
      14 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S16            03:19  2  03:35  2  01:47  2  01:24  1  02:15  3  02:58  2  01:13  3  02:24  4  04:57  4  01:58  1  02:04  3  00:44  1  00:36  2
                                                 -01:05     00:04     00:09    -00:11     00:07     00:06     00:04     00:19     00:40    -00:01     00:07    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Daniela Krasovska         00:30:32 12:02:13   02:56  1  06:49  1  08:52  2  11:04  2  13:09  2  17:03  3  18:18  3  20:19  3  24:38  3  26:51  3  28:56  3  29:50  3  30:32  3 00:30:32
      11 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            02:56  1  03:53  3  02:03  4  02:12  4  02:05  1  03:54  4  01:15  4  02:01  2  04:19  2  02:13  3  02:05  4  00:54  3  00:42  3
                                                 -01:28     00:22     00:25     00:37    -00:03     01:02     00:06    -00:04     00:02     00:14     00:08     00:08     00:08   
 4. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova 00:32:43 12:06:52   03:35  3  09:22  4  11:09  4  12:35  4  15:07  4  18:30  4  19:40  4  21:38  4  26:27  4  29:11  4  31:06  4  32:00  4  32:43  4 00:32:43
      13 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S16            03:35  3  05:47  4  01:47  2  01:26  2  02:32  4  03:23  3  01:10  2  01:58  1  04:49  3  02:44  4  01:55  1  00:54  3  00:43  4
                                                 -00:49     02:16     00:09    -00:09     00:24     00:31     00:01    -00:07     00:32     00:45    -00:02     00:08     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     03:31     01:38     01:24     02:05     02:52     01:09     01:58     04:17     01:58     01:55     00:44     00:34   00:27:01

SB Distance (3): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 58)   2.( 77)   3.( 75)   4.( 78)   5.( 67)   6.( 80)   7.( 81)   8.( 79)   9.( 76)  10.( 74)  11.( 56)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Anastasija Konovalova     00:31:39 12:17:43   03:46  2  07:21  1  09:11  1  10:46  1  13:11  1  16:50  1  18:04  1  20:13  1  24:58  1  27:56  1  30:02  1  30:52  1  31:39  1 00:31:39
      40 Stiga OK                  SB             03:46  2  03:35  1  01:50  1  01:35  1  02:25  1  03:39  3  01:14  1  02:09  1  04:45  1  02:58  4  02:06  2  00:50  1  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maija Ceruka              00:35:39 12:36:17   03:24  1  07:39  2  09:49  2  11:36  2  14:28  2  18:02  2  20:06  2  22:35  2  28:25  2  32:02  2  33:59  2  34:55  2  35:39  2 00:35:39
      37 Mežmalas/Madona           SB             03:24  1  04:15  3  02:10  3  01:47  2  02:52  4  03:34  2  02:04  3  02:29  2  05:50  3  03:37  5  01:57  1  00:56  2  00:44  1
                                                 -00:22     00:40     00:20     00:12     00:27    -00:05     00:50     00:20     01:05     00:39    -00:09     00:06    -00:03   
 3. Ilana Golubova            00:37:53 12:09:19   05:05  3  08:57  3  11:07  3  13:31  3  16:22  3  20:21  3  22:37  3  25:16  3  30:47  3  33:33  3  35:58  3  37:01  3  37:53  3 00:37:53
      42 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SB             05:05  3  03:52  2  02:10  3  02:24  3  02:51  3  03:59  5  02:16  4  02:39  3  05:31  2  02:46  3  02:25  3  01:03  3  00:52  4
                                                  01:19     00:17     00:20     00:49     00:26     00:20     01:02     00:30     00:46    -00:12     00:19     00:13     00:05   
 4. Inga Grikpede             00:39:59 12:14:46   05:32  4  10:30  4  12:32  4  15:50  4  18:38  4  22:19  4  23:51  4  26:34  4  32:25  4  35:08  4  37:49  4  38:59  4  39:59  4 00:39:59
      41 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SB             05:32  4  04:58  4  02:02  2  03:18  5  02:48  2  03:41  4  01:32  2  02:43  4  05:51  4  02:43  2  02:41  5  01:10  4  01:00  5
                                                  01:46     01:23     00:12     01:43     00:23     00:02     00:18     00:34     01:06    -00:15     00:35     00:20     00:13   
 5. Ilze Gregersone           00:46:39 12:25:34   05:39  5  11:49  5  14:25  5  17:04  5  20:28  5  23:58  5  28:16  5  31:14  5  39:40  5  41:43  5  44:08  5  45:50  5  46:39  5 00:46:39
      38 Pļaviņas                  SB             05:39  5  06:10  5  02:36  5  02:39  4  03:24  5  03:30  1  04:18  5  02:58  5  08:26  5  02:03  1  02:25  3  01:42  5  00:49  3
                                                  01:53     02:35     00:46     01:04     00:59    -00:09     03:04     00:49     03:41    -00:55     00:19     00:52     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:24     03:35     01:50     01:35     02:25     03:30     01:14     02:09     04:45     02:03     01:57     00:50     00:44   00:30:01

V16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 83)   3.( 75)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 68)   8.( 82)   9.( 70)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 79)  13.( 55)  14.( 76)  15.( 74)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aleksejs Baļinskis        00:43:52 11:59:49   01:06  1  04:37  2  07:43  1  10:12  1  14:18  1  16:26  1  19:02  1  22:39  1  28:01  1  30:06  1  32:17  1  35:14  1  36:45  1  39:48  1  41:24  1  43:22  1  43:52  1 00:43:52
      50 Stiga OK                  V16            01:06  1  03:31  2  03:06  1  02:29  1  04:06  2  02:08  1  02:36  1  03:37  1  05:22  1  02:05  1  02:11  1  02:57  1  01:31  1  03:03  1  01:36  1  01:58  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vasīlijs Boļbans          01:17:48 12:10:57   01:10  2  03:46  1  09:48  2  14:28  2  16:09  2  19:49  2  22:34  2  45:30  2  53:54  2  57:29  2  59:52  2  63:30  2  66:11  2  69:53  2  74:41  2  77:17  2  77:48  2 01:17:48
      49 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            01:10  2  02:36  1  06:02  2  04:40  2  01:41  1  03:40  2  02:45  2  22:56  2  08:24  2  03:35  2  02:23  2  03:38  2  02:41  2  03:42  2  04:48  2  02:36  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:04    -00:55     02:56     02:11    -02:25     01:32     00:09     19:19     03:02     01:30     00:12     00:41     01:10     00:39     03:12     00:38     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     02:36     03:06     02:29     01:41     02:08     02:36     03:37     05:22     02:05     02:11     02:57     01:31     03:03     01:36     01:58     00:30   00:40:32

VB Distance (4): 16 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 83)   3.( 75)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 68)   8.( 82)   9.( 70)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 79)  13.( 55)  14.( 76)  15.( 74)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mihails Konovalovs        00:49:22 12:06:50   01:18  1  03:55  1  10:24  2  13:48  2  15:33  1  18:45  1  21:22  1  24:51  1  31:26  1  33:24  1  36:08  1  39:38  1  41:41  1  44:25  1  46:07  1  48:41  1  49:22  1 00:49:22
      86 OK STIGA                  VB             01:18  1  02:37  1  06:29  2  03:24  1  01:45  1  03:12  1  02:37  2  03:29  1  06:35  2  01:58  1  02:44  2  03:30  1  02:03  1  02:44  1  01:42  1  02:34  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Atis Ģēģeris              00:53:36 12:01:57   01:40  2  04:29  2  09:23  1  13:17  1  18:21  2  21:51  2  24:03  2  27:43  2  33:09  2  35:29  2  38:08  2  42:24  2  44:45  2  47:41  2  49:54  2  52:56  2  53:36  2 00:53:36
      85 Auseklis IK               VB             01:40  2  02:49  2  04:54  1  03:54  2  05:04  2  03:30  2  02:12  1  03:40  2  05:26  1  02:20  2  02:39  1  04:16  2  02:21  2  02:56  2  02:13  2  03:02  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:22     00:12    -01:35     00:30     03:19     00:18    -00:25     00:11    -01:09     00:22    -00:05     00:46     00:18     00:12     00:31     00:28    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     02:37     04:54     03:24     01:45     03:12     02:12     03:29     05:26     01:58     02:39     03:30     02:03     02:44     01:42     02:34     00:40   00:46:07

SA Distance (5): 18 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 83)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 68)  12.( 82)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 79)  17.( 56)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Una Arama                 00:46:22 11:56:41   02:46  2  03:37  2  07:26  3  12:41  1  13:32  1  15:39  1  16:48  1  21:15  1  22:40  2  25:08  2  26:57  1  30:05  2  34:53  2  36:50  2  38:56  1  41:58  1  44:56  1  45:41  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
      30 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SA             02:46  2  00:51  6  03:49  4  05:15  1  00:51  4  02:07  1  01:09  1  04:27  1  01:25  6  02:28  3  01:49  2  03:08  4  04:48  2  01:57  4  02:06  3  03:02  3  02:58  1  00:45  5  00:41  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ineta Jerofejeva          00:46:26 13:06:03   03:16  7  03:57  6  07:30  4  12:45  2  13:32  1  15:41  2  16:52  2  21:35  2  22:33  1  25:00  1  27:12  2  29:49  1  33:59  1  36:21  1  39:03  2  42:00  2  45:13  2  45:51  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
      36 Individuāli               SA             03:16  7  00:41  1  03:33  2  05:15  1  00:47  2  02:09  3  01:11  2  04:43  3  00:58  1  02:27  2  02:12  5  02:37  1  04:10  1  02:22  6  02:42  6  02:57  1  03:13  2  00:38  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:30    -00:10    -00:16     00:00    -00:04     00:02     00:02     00:16    -00:27    -00:01     00:23    -00:31    -00:38     00:25     00:36    -00:05     00:15    -00:07    -00:06   
 3. Elīza Madsena             00:49:31 12:09:35   02:40  1  03:22  1  07:01  1  13:44  4  14:36  4  16:49  4  18:08  4  22:39  4  24:00  4  26:45  4  28:29  4  31:26  3  36:59  3  38:58  3  41:16  3  44:30  3  48:05  3  48:56  3  49:31  3 00:49:31
      33 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SA             02:40  1  00:42  3  03:39  3  06:43  6  00:52  5  02:13  4  01:19  4  04:31  2  01:21  4  02:45  5  01:44  1  02:57  2  05:33  5  01:59  5  02:18  5  03:14  5  03:35  4  00:51  7  00:35  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:09    -00:10     01:28     00:01     00:06     00:10     00:04    -00:04     00:17    -00:05    -00:11     00:45     00:02     00:12     00:12     00:37     00:06    -00:06   
 4. Ieva Ivbule               00:49:51 12:12:37   02:54  3  03:40  3  07:42  5  14:02  5  14:51  5  16:58  5  18:17  5  23:06  5  24:20  5  27:24  5  29:35  5  32:34  4  38:29  4  40:21  4  42:21  4  45:21  4  48:37  4  49:17  4  49:51  4 00:49:51
      29 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             02:54  3  00:46  5  04:02  6  06:20  4  00:49  3  02:07  1  01:19  4  04:49  4  01:14  2  03:04  7  02:11  4  02:59  3  05:55  6  01:52  1  02:00  1  03:00  2  03:16  3  00:40  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:08    -00:05     00:13     01:05    -00:02     00:00     00:10     00:22    -00:11     00:36     00:22    -00:09     01:07    -00:05    -00:06    -00:02     00:18    -00:05    -00:07   
 5. Līga Lazdāne              00:53:24 12:04:05   03:15  6  03:56  5  07:25  2  12:55  3  13:36  3  15:50  3  17:08  3  22:09  3  23:27  3  25:40  3  27:32  3  36:08  6  41:08  5  43:03  5  45:19  5  48:25  5  52:07  5  52:48  5  53:24  5 00:53:24
      35 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             03:15  6  00:41  1  03:29  1  05:30  3  00:41  1  02:14  5  01:18  3  05:01  5  01:18  3  02:13  1  01:52  3  08:36  8  05:00  3  01:55  3  02:16  4  03:06  4  03:42  6  00:41  3  00:36  5
                                                  00:29    -00:10    -00:20     00:15    -00:10     00:07     00:09     00:34    -00:07    -00:15     00:03     05:28     00:12    -00:02     00:10     00:04     00:44    -00:04    -00:05   
 6. Rūta Stiprā               00:54:34 12:36:22   03:10  4  03:54  4  08:23  7  16:43  7  17:40  7  20:14  7  21:57  7  27:00  7  28:22  7  31:10  7  33:25  7  36:49  7  41:52  6  43:45  6  45:46  6  49:03  6  53:13  6  53:56  6  54:34  6 00:54:34
      31 Mežmalas/Madona           SA             03:10  4  00:44  4  04:29  7  08:20  7  00:57  7  02:34  6  01:43  7  05:03  6  01:22  5  02:48  6  02:15  6  03:24  5  05:03  4  01:53  2  02:01  2  03:17  7  04:10  7  00:43  4  00:38  6
                                                  00:24    -00:07     00:40     03:05     00:06     00:27     00:34     00:36    -00:03     00:20     00:26     00:16     00:15    -00:04    -00:05     00:15     01:12    -00:02    -00:03   
 7. Līga Beinaroviča          00:57:32 12:00:48   03:14  5  04:07  7  08:02  6  14:44  6  15:37  6  18:25  6  20:22  6  25:29  6  26:54  6  29:35  6  31:51  6  35:35  5  41:56  7  44:35  7  47:29  7  50:45  7  56:09  7  56:57  7  57:32  7 00:57:32
      28 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             03:14  5  00:53  8  03:55  5  06:42  5  00:53  6  02:48  7  01:57  8  05:07  7  01:25  6  02:41  4  02:16  7  03:44  6  06:21  8  02:39  7  02:54  7  03:16  6  05:24  8  00:48  6  00:35  2
                                                  00:28     00:02     00:06     01:27     00:02     00:41     00:48     00:40     00:00     00:13     00:27     00:36     01:33     00:42     00:48     00:14     02:26     00:03    -00:06   
 8. Inese Vārna               01:10:02 12:16:55   03:19  8  04:11  8  09:09  8  23:32  8  24:30  8  27:47  8  29:19  8  36:52  8  38:22  8  41:40  8  44:26  8  48:15  8  54:16  8  57:36  8  60:54  8  64:36  8  68:13  8  69:17  8  70:02  8 01:10:02
      34 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             03:19  8  00:52  7  04:58  8  14:23  8  00:58  8  03:17  8  01:32  6  07:33  8  01:30  8  03:18  8  02:46  8  03:49  7  06:01  7  03:20  8  03:18  8  03:42  8  03:37  5  01:04  8  00:45  8
                                                  00:33     00:01     01:09     09:08     00:07     01:10     00:23     03:06     00:05     00:50     00:57     00:41     01:13     01:23     01:12     00:40     00:39     00:19     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     00:41     03:29     05:15     00:41     02:07     01:09     04:27     00:58     02:13     01:44     02:37     04:10     01:52     02:00     02:57     02:58     00:38     00:34   00:43:10

V40 Distance (5): 18 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 83)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 68)  12.( 82)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 79)  17.( 56)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Varis Peisenieks          00:47:30 12:50:17   02:48  2  03:37  3  07:25  3  12:48  1  13:38  1  15:50  1  17:13  1  21:41  1  22:54  1  25:22  1  27:26  1  30:36  1  35:42  1  37:49  1  39:53  1  42:57  1  46:05  1  46:49  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
      53 Kāpa OK                   V40            02:48  2  00:49  3  03:48  3  05:23  1  00:50  3  02:12  2  01:23  2  04:28  1  01:13  1  02:28  1  02:04  2  03:10  2  05:06  2  02:07  3  02:04  1  03:04  2  03:08  2  00:44  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Saliņš              00:50:00 12:31:37   02:41  1  03:25  1  06:58  2  13:39  2  14:23  2  16:34  2  17:44  2  23:27  2  24:47  2  27:28  2  30:32  2  33:45  2  38:42  2  40:27  2  42:34  2  45:45  2  48:44  2  49:21  2  50:00  2 00:50:00
      54 Kāpa OK                   V40            02:41  1  00:44  2  03:33  2  06:41  2  00:44  1  02:11  1  01:10  1  05:43  2  01:20  3  02:41  3  03:04  3  03:13  3  04:57  1  01:45  2  02:07  2  03:11  3  02:59  1  00:37  1  00:39  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:05    -00:15     01:18    -00:06    -00:01    -00:13     01:15     00:07     00:13     01:00     00:03    -00:09    -00:22     00:03     00:07    -00:09    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Jānis Meldrājs            00:59:50 12:26:28   02:48  2  03:26  2  06:55  1  20:52  3  21:37  3  23:56  3  26:17  3  33:24  3  34:39  3  37:07  3  38:58  3  42:00  3  47:40  3  49:22  3  51:33  3  54:29  3  58:39  3  59:20  3  59:50  3 00:59:50
      55 Eko O                     V40            02:48  2  00:38  1  03:29  1  13:57  3  00:45  2  02:19  3  02:21  3  07:07  3  01:15  2  02:28  1  01:51  1  03:02  1  05:40  3  01:42  1  02:11  3  02:56  1  04:10  3  00:41  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00    -00:11    -00:19     08:34    -00:05     00:07     00:58     02:39     00:02     00:00    -00:13    -00:08     00:34    -00:25     00:07    -00:08     01:02    -00:03    -00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     00:38     03:29     05:23     00:44     02:11     01:10     04:28     01:13     02:28     01:51     03:02     04:57     01:42     02:04     02:56     02:59     00:37     00:30   00:45:03

V18 Distance (5): 18 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 83)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 68)  12.( 82)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 79)  17.( 56)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Pāvels Rogožins           01:04:21 11:59:52   04:28  1  05:16  1  09:40  1  17:41  1  18:58  1  21:49  1  23:08  1  29:45  1  31:58  1  35:23  1  37:54  1  43:27  1  50:45  1  52:36  1  55:02  1  59:20  1  62:48  1  63:44  1  64:21  1 01:04:21
      52 Stiga OK                  V18            04:28  1  00:48  1  04:24  1  08:01  1  01:17  1  02:51  1  01:19  1  06:37  1  02:13  1  03:25  1  02:31  1  05:33  1  07:18  1  01:51  1  02:26  1  04:18  1  03:28  1  00:56  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:28     00:48     04:24     08:01     01:17     02:51     01:19     06:37     02:13     03:25     02:31     05:33     07:18     01:51     02:26     04:18     03:28     00:56     00:37   01:04:21

VA Distance (6): 20 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 75)  11.( 67)  12.( 68)  13.( 82)  14.( 70)  15.( 71)  16.( 72)  17.( 73)  18.( 76)  19.( 74)  20.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Edvarts Blumbeks          00:40:18 12:47:46   01:45  2  03:32  1  06:00  1  09:31  1  10:05  1  11:27  1  12:20  1  15:18  1  16:11  1  19:12  1  21:11  1  22:24  1  24:31  1  28:34  1  30:18  1  32:01  1  34:35  1  36:13  1  38:05  1  39:46  1  40:18  1 00:40:18
      79 Mežmalas/Madona           VA             01:45  2  01:47  1  02:28  1  03:31  1  00:34  1  01:22  1  00:53  1  02:58  1  00:53  1  03:01  2  01:59  1  01:13  1  02:07  1  04:03  3  01:44  2  01:43  2  02:34  1  01:38  1  01:52  4  01:41  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Ivanāns            00:46:46 11:56:54   01:38  1  03:53  2  06:56  2  11:28  2  12:09  2  13:59  2  15:10  2  18:52  2  20:03  2  23:18  2  25:36  2  27:06  2  29:39  2  33:30  2  35:25  2  37:03  2  40:49  2  42:56  2  44:23  2  46:21  2  46:46  2 00:46:46
      81 Eko O                     VA             01:38  1  02:15  2  03:03  2  04:32  3  00:41  2  01:50  3  01:11  3  03:42  2  01:11  2  03:15  3  02:18  2  01:30  3  02:33  2  03:51  1  01:55  3  01:38  1  03:46  3  02:07  3  01:27  2  01:58  3  00:25  1
                                                 -00:07     00:28     00:35     01:01     00:07     00:28     00:18     00:44     00:18     00:14     00:19     00:17     00:26    -00:12     00:11    -00:05     01:12     00:29    -00:25     00:17    -00:07   
 3. Pauls Alberings           00:49:47 12:39:09   01:49  3  04:30  3  07:43  3  11:48  3  12:29  3  14:13  3  15:10  2  19:11  3  24:32  3  27:23  3  29:46  3  31:08  3  33:47  3  37:45  3  39:20  3  41:24  3  44:25  3  46:08  3  47:24  3  49:17  3  49:47  3 00:49:47
      78 VSK Burkānciems & Co      VA             01:49  3  02:41  3  03:13  3  04:05  2  00:41  2  01:44  2  00:57  2  04:01  3  05:21  5  02:51  1  02:23  3  01:22  2  02:39  3  03:58  2  01:35  1  02:04  3  03:01  2  01:43  2  01:16  1  01:53  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:04     00:54     00:45     00:34     00:07     00:22     00:04     01:03     04:28    -00:10     00:24     00:09     00:32    -00:05    -00:09     00:21     00:27     00:05    -00:36     00:12    -00:02   
 4. Uģis Daģis                01:09:50 12:01:05   02:33  5  05:58  4  10:05  4  20:31  5  21:26  5  24:29  5  26:04  5  32:33  5  34:08  5  38:39  5  42:17  5  44:20  5  47:46  5  53:49  5  55:50  4  58:40  4  62:49  5  64:58  4  66:32  4  69:13  4  69:50  4 01:09:50
      80 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             02:33  5  03:25  4  04:07  4  10:26  5  00:55  4  03:03  5  01:35  5  06:29  4  01:35  3  04:31  4  03:38  5  02:03  4  03:26  4  06:03  4  02:01  4  02:50  5  04:09  5  02:09  4  01:34  3  02:41  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:48     01:38     01:39     06:55     00:21     01:41     00:42     03:31     00:42     01:30     01:39     00:50     01:19     02:00     00:17     01:07     01:35     00:31    -00:18     01:00     00:05   
 5. Renārs Druvenieks         01:15:44 12:54:06   02:26  4  06:24  5  10:41  5  18:05  4  19:06  4  21:24  4  22:55  4  30:19  4  32:19  4  38:22  4  41:32  4  43:50  4  47:16  4  53:43  4  56:16  5  58:40  4  62:42  4  68:48  5  71:33  5  74:53  5  75:44  5 01:15:44
      83 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             02:26  4  03:58  5  04:17  5  07:24  4  01:01  5  02:18  4  01:31  4  07:24  5  02:00  4  06:03  5  03:10  4  02:18  5  03:26  4  06:27  5  02:33  5  02:24  4  04:02  4  06:06  5  02:45  5  03:20  5  00:51  5
                                                  00:41     02:11     01:49     03:53     00:27     00:56     00:38     04:26     01:07     03:02     01:11     01:05     01:19     02:24     00:49     00:41     01:28     04:28     00:53     01:39     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     01:47     02:28     03:31     00:34     01:22     00:53     02:58     00:53     02:51     01:59     01:13     02:07     03:51     01:35     01:38     02:34     01:38     01:16     01:41     00:25   00:38:52

S40 Distance (7): 16 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 83)   4.( 75)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 78)   9.( 81)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 79)  14.( 76)  15.( 74)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilvija Madsena            00:46:27 12:18:12   02:15  1  06:09  1  07:02  1  11:34  1  15:22  1  16:56  1  20:03  1  22:13  1  24:41  1  26:25  1  29:34  1  32:15  1  35:58  1  40:32  1  43:01  1  45:47  1  46:27  1 00:46:27
      17 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S40            02:15  1  03:54  1  00:53  1  04:32  2  03:48  1  01:34  2  03:07  2  02:10  2  02:28  1  01:44  1  03:09  3  02:41  1  03:43  2  04:34  2  02:29  3  02:46  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gundega Jurāne            00:47:20 12:50:29   03:50  3  09:46  3  10:46  3  14:51  2  19:09  2  20:36  2  23:16  2  25:15  2  27:51  2  29:40  2  31:53  2  34:36  2  37:49  2  41:51  2  44:02  2  46:38  2  47:20  2 00:47:20
      18 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S40            03:50  3  05:56  2  01:00  2  04:05  1  04:18  3  01:27  1  02:40  1  01:59  1  02:36  3  01:49  2  02:13  1  02:43  2  03:13  1  04:02  1  02:11  1  02:36  1  00:42  2
                                                  01:35     02:02     00:07    -00:27     00:30    -00:07    -00:27    -00:11     00:08     00:05    -00:56     00:02    -00:30    -00:32    -00:18    -00:10     00:02   
 3. Aiva Jakubovska           00:59:36 12:24:04   03:01  2  09:25  2  10:35  2  17:51  3  22:03  3  23:46  3  27:27  3  29:49  3  32:18  3  35:10  3  37:42  3  41:32  3  45:52  3  53:18  3  55:33  3  58:45  3  59:36  3 00:59:36
      16 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S40            03:01  2  06:24  3  01:10  3  07:16  3  04:12  2  01:43  3  03:41  3  02:22  3  02:29  2  02:52  3  02:32  2  03:50  3  04:20  3  07:26  3  02:15  2  03:12  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:46     02:30     00:17     02:44     00:24     00:09     00:34     00:12     00:01     01:08    -00:37     01:09     00:37     02:52    -00:14     00:26     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     03:54     00:53     04:05     03:48     01:27     02:40     01:59     02:28     01:44     02:13     02:41     03:13     04:02     02:11     02:36     00:40   00:42:49

V50 Distance (7): 16 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 83)   4.( 75)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 78)   9.( 81)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 79)  14.( 76)  15.( 74)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Vārna              00:36:18 12:13:56   01:57  1  04:25  1  05:04  1  08:34  1  11:17  1  12:32  1  14:45  1  16:39  1  18:58  1  20:18  1  22:05  1  24:33  1  27:31  1  31:11  1  33:19  1  35:35  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
      59 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          V50            01:57  1  02:28  1  00:39  1  03:30  1  02:43  2  01:15  1  02:13  1  01:54  3  02:19  1  01:20  1  01:47  1  02:28  3  02:58  2  03:40  2  02:08  3  02:16  1  00:43  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Ozols                00:38:04 12:32:00   02:10  2  05:19  2  06:11  2  10:29  3  12:56  2  14:18  2  17:04  2  18:52  2  21:12  2  22:50  2  24:39  2  26:29  2  29:44  2  33:18  2  35:00  2  37:29  2  38:04  2 00:38:04
      60 Auseklis IK               V50            02:10  2  03:09  2  00:52  5  04:18  5  02:27  1  01:22  4  02:46  3  01:48  1  02:20  2  01:38  2  01:49  2  01:50  1  03:15  3  03:34  1  01:42  1  02:29  3  00:35  1
                                                  00:13     00:41     00:13     00:48    -00:16     00:07     00:33    -00:06     00:01     00:18     00:02    -00:38     00:17    -00:06    -00:26     00:13    -00:08   
 3. Jānis Ziediņš             00:44:13 12:35:06   02:33  5  05:56  4  06:46  4  10:54  4  14:05  3  15:41  3  18:38  3  20:41  3  23:03  3  25:15  3  27:43  3  30:04  3  34:18  3  38:29  3  40:38  3  43:30  3  44:13  3 00:44:13
      56 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:33  5  03:23  3  00:50  3  04:08  3  03:11  4  01:36  5  02:57  4  02:03  4  02:22  3  02:12  5  02:28  5  02:21  2  04:14  6  04:11  4  02:09  5  02:52  6  00:43  4
                                                  00:36     00:55     00:11     00:38     00:28     00:21     00:44     00:09     00:03     00:52     00:41    -00:07     01:16     00:31     00:01     00:36     00:00   
 4. Armands Žurila            00:47:03 12:21:20   02:37  6  06:30  5  07:23  5  12:30  6  16:13  5  17:49  5  20:54  5  23:06  5  26:31  4  28:20  4  30:49  4  33:21  4  36:46  4  41:25  4  43:32  4  46:16  4  47:03  4 00:47:03
      61 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:37  6  03:53  5  00:53  6  05:07  6  03:43  5  01:36  5  03:05  5  02:12  5  03:25  5  01:49  4  02:29  6  02:32  4  03:25  4  04:39  5  02:07  2  02:44  4  00:47  7
                                                  00:40     01:25     00:14     01:37     01:00     00:21     00:52     00:18     01:06     00:29     00:42     00:04     00:27     00:59    -00:01     00:28     00:04   
 5. Valdis Renerts            00:50:40 12:39:03   02:10  2  05:45  3  06:31  3  10:19  2  19:28  6  20:48  6  23:33  6  25:26  6  31:40  6  33:25  6  35:37  6  38:43  5  41:38  5  45:26  5  47:40  5  50:01  5  50:40  5 00:50:40
      58 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:10  2  03:35  4  00:46  2  03:48  2  09:09  7  01:20  3  02:45  2  01:53  2  06:14  6  01:45  3  02:12  4  03:06  5  02:55  1  03:48  3  02:14  6  02:21  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:13     01:07     00:07     00:18     06:26     00:05     00:32    -00:01     03:55     00:25     00:25     00:38    -00:03     00:08     00:06     00:05    -00:04   
 6. Aigars Krasovskis         00:56:19 12:16:22   02:30  4  07:13  6  08:03  6  12:18  5  15:22  4  16:40  4  19:52  4  22:04  4  28:29  5  31:44  5  33:44  5  40:22  6  43:54  6  50:38  6  52:46  6  55:35  6  56:19  6 00:56:19
      62 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:30  4  04:43  6  00:50  3  04:15  4  03:04  3  01:18  2  03:12  6  02:12  5  06:25  7  03:15  6  02:00  3  06:38  7  03:32  5  06:44  6  02:08  3  02:49  5  00:44  6
                                                  00:33     02:15     00:11     00:45     00:21     00:03     00:59     00:18     04:06     01:55     00:13     04:10     00:34     03:04     00:00     00:33     00:01   
 7. Guntars Loba              01:20:54 12:27:01   11:03  7  17:06  7  18:47  7  26:09  7  34:48  7  36:52  7  41:01  7  44:05  7  47:20  7  51:00  7  56:46  7  60:15  7  65:36  7  72:51  7  75:44  7  80:15  7  80:54  7 01:20:54
      57 Individuāli               V50            11:03  7  06:03  7  01:41  7  07:22  7  08:39  6  02:04  7  04:09  7  03:04  7  03:15  4  03:40  7  05:46  7  03:29  6  05:21  7  07:15  7  02:53  7  04:31  7  00:39  2
                                                  09:06     03:35     01:02     03:52     05:56     00:49     01:56     01:10     00:56     02:20     03:59     01:01     02:23     03:35     00:45     02:15    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     02:28     00:39     03:30     02:27     01:15     02:13     01:48     02:19     01:20     01:47     01:50     02:55     03:34     01:42     02:16     00:35   00:34:35

S18 Distance (7): 16 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 83)   4.( 75)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 78)   9.( 81)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 79)  14.( 76)  15.( 74)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne             01:22:27 12:11:19   03:11  1  07:22  1  08:22  1  14:10  1  43:51  1  45:12  1  56:32  1  58:29  1  61:11  1  62:58  1  64:47  1  67:36  1  70:42  1  76:02  1  78:57  1  81:43  1  82:27  1 01:22:27
      15 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S18            03:11  1  04:11  1  01:00  1  05:48  1  29:41  1  01:21  1  11:20  1  01:57  1  02:42  1  01:47  1  01:49  1  02:49  1  03:06  1  05:20  1  02:55  1  02:46  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:11     04:11     01:00     05:48     29:41     01:21     11:20     01:57     02:42     01:47     01:49     02:49     03:06     05:20     02:55     02:46     00:44   01:22:27

S50 Distance (8): 14 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 83)   3.( 77)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 75)   7.( 78)   8.( 81)   9.( 70)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 79)  13.( 56)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Vija Larionova            00:41:06 12:25:29   01:24  1  03:48  1  06:10  1  11:38  1  13:03  1  19:03  1  20:25  1  24:00  1  26:06  1  28:41  2  31:12  1  34:40  1  39:25  1  40:30  1  41:06  1 00:41:06
      21 Stiga OK                  S50            01:24  1  02:24  1  02:22  1  05:28  2  01:25  1  06:00  4  01:22  1  03:35  5  02:06  1  02:35  3  02:31  1  03:28  1  04:45  4  01:05  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:42:04 12:50:53   01:45  4  05:05  5  07:53  3  13:34  2  15:15  2  19:51  2  21:33  2  24:26  2  26:33  2  28:40  1  31:44  2  35:52  2  40:26  2  41:23  2  42:04  2 00:42:04
      24 Taka TOK                  S50            01:45  4  03:20  5  02:48  2  05:41  3  01:41  3  04:36  1  01:42  3  02:53  2  02:07  2  02:07  1  03:04  3  04:08  2  04:34  2  00:57  1  00:41  3
                                                  00:21     00:56     00:26     00:13     00:16    -01:24     00:20    -00:42     00:01    -00:28     00:33     00:40    -00:11    -00:08     00:05   
 3. Ilze Loba                 00:46:19 12:21:57   02:19  6  05:01  4  08:59  4  14:10  3  15:57  3  23:09  4  24:40  3  27:18  3  30:09  3  32:30  3  35:40  3  39:49  3  44:15  3  45:31  3  46:19  3 00:46:19
      19 Individuāli               S50            02:19  6  02:42  4  03:58  5  05:11  1  01:47  5  07:12  6  01:31  2  02:38  1  02:51  4  02:21  2  03:10  4  04:09  3  04:26  1  01:16  4  00:48  5
                                                  00:55     00:18     01:36    -00:17     00:22     01:12     00:09    -00:57     00:45    -00:14     00:39     00:41    -00:19     00:11     00:12   
 4. Inga Ziediņa              00:50:38 12:30:40   01:34  3  06:06  6  09:00  5  15:22  4  17:22  4  22:34  3  25:39  5  28:39  5  30:58  4  34:10  4  37:43  4  43:33  4  48:34  4  49:59  4  50:38  4 00:50:38
      20 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S50            01:34  3  04:32  6  02:54  3  06:22  5  02:00  6  05:12  3  03:05  6  03:00  4  02:19  3  03:12  6  03:33  5  05:50  6  05:01  5  01:25  5  00:39  2
                                                  00:10     02:08     00:32     00:54     00:35    -00:48     01:43    -00:35     00:13     00:37     01:02     02:22     00:16     00:20     00:03   
 5. Dace Lukšēvica            00:52:00 13:41:39   01:58  5  04:30  3  07:26  2  17:14  6  18:49  6  23:47  5  25:38  4  28:31  4  34:24  6  37:04  6  40:03  6  45:12  5  49:48  5  51:15  5  52:00  5 00:52:00
      89 OSK Sēlijas mežs          S50            01:58  5  02:32  2  02:56  4  09:48  6  01:35  2  04:58  2  01:51  4  02:53  2  05:53  6  02:40  4  02:59  2  05:09  4  04:36  3  01:27  6  00:45  4
                                                  00:34     00:08     00:34     04:20     00:10    -01:02     00:29    -00:42     03:47     00:05     00:28     01:41    -00:09     00:22     00:09   
 6. Dace Staģīte              00:52:29 12:15:04   01:25  2  04:03  2  09:45  6  15:41  5  17:22  4  24:25  6  26:33  6  30:10  6  33:09  5  35:50  5  40:01  5  45:14  6  50:21  6  51:36  6  52:29  6 00:52:29
      22 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S50            01:25  2  02:38  3  05:42  6  05:56  4  01:41  3  07:03  5  02:08  5  03:37  6  02:59  5  02:41  5  04:11  6  05:13  5  05:07  6  01:15  3  00:53  6
                                                  00:01     00:14     03:20     00:28     00:16     01:03     00:46     00:02     00:53     00:06     01:40     01:45     00:22     00:10     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     02:24     02:22     05:11     01:25     04:36     01:22     02:38     02:06     02:07     02:31     03:28     04:26     00:57     00:36   00:37:33

V60 Distance (8): 14 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 83)   3.( 77)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 75)   7.( 78)   8.( 81)   9.( 70)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 79)  13.( 56)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aivars Druvenieks         00:33:55 13:10:31   01:29  4  04:05  3  06:41  3  11:14  2  12:27  1  16:11  1  17:43  1  19:54  1  21:23  1  23:36  1  26:17  1  29:25  1  32:36  1  33:19  1  33:55  1 00:33:55
      69 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            01:29  4  02:36  4  02:36  2  04:33  2  01:13  1  03:44  2  01:32  2  02:11  1  01:29  1  02:13  2  02:41  2  03:08  2  03:11  1  00:43  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Švirksts            00:38:59 12:48:24   01:19  2  03:29  1  06:01  1  10:05  1  15:09  2  18:27  2  20:23  2  23:49  2  25:22  2  27:31  2  29:47  2  32:53  2  37:34  2  38:18  2  38:59  2 00:38:59
      64 Zundāni                   V60            01:19  2  02:10  1  02:32  1  04:04  1  05:04  9  03:18  1  01:56  4  03:26  8  01:33  2  02:09  1  02:16  1  03:06  1  04:41  5  00:44  2  00:41  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:26    -00:04    -00:29     03:51    -00:26     00:24     01:15     00:04    -00:04    -00:25    -00:02     01:30     00:01     00:05   
 3. Māris Otaņķis             00:45:55 12:51:35   03:01 10  05:25  6  09:07  6  14:22  3  16:09  3  21:09  3  23:02  3  25:54  3  30:34  4  33:21  4  36:03  4  40:09  4  44:07  3  45:05  3  45:55  3 00:45:55
      67 Taka TOK                  V60            03:01 10  02:24  2  03:42  6  05:15  3  01:47  2  05:00  4  01:53  3  02:52  3  04:40 10  02:47  5  02:42  3  04:06  6  03:58  3  00:58  4  00:50  8
                                                  01:32    -00:12     01:06     00:42     00:34     01:16     00:21     00:41     03:11     00:34     00:01     00:58     00:47     00:15     00:14   
 4. Andris Bērziņš            00:46:02 12:06:14   01:24  3  04:34  5  07:13  4  14:47  5  21:21  7  25:22  5  26:52  5  29:21  5  30:58  5  34:21  5  37:13  5  40:23  5  44:13  4  45:14  4  46:02  4 00:46:02
      65 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            01:24  3  03:10  7  02:39  3  07:34  9  06:34 10  04:01  3  01:30  1  02:29  2  01:37  3  03:23  8  02:52  4  03:10  3  03:50  2  01:01  5  00:48  6
                                                 -00:05     00:34     00:03     03:01     05:21     00:17    -00:02     00:18     00:08     01:10     00:11     00:02     00:39     00:18     00:12   
 5. Jānis Lejiņš              00:47:12 12:20:10   01:38  5  04:12  4  07:30  5  14:23  4  16:31  4  21:49  4  23:54  4  27:35  4  29:39  3  32:21  3  35:51  3  39:55  3  45:08  5  46:28  5  47:12  5 00:47:12
      63 Mežmalas/Madona           V60            01:38  5  02:34  3  03:18  5  06:53  7  02:08  3  05:18  5  02:05  7  03:41 10  02:04  4  02:42  3  03:30  6  04:04  5  05:13  7  01:20  8  00:44  4
                                                  00:09    -00:02     00:42     02:20     00:55     01:34     00:33     01:30     00:35     00:29     00:49     00:56     02:02     00:37     00:08   
 6. Rihards Barkovskis        00:55:06 11:54:21   03:00  9  05:46  8  10:07  8  17:08  9  20:21  6  29:03  8  31:15  8  34:14  8  37:18  7  40:01  7  43:10  7  47:34  6  53:03  6  54:17  6  55:06  6 00:55:06
      74 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            03:00  9  02:46  6  04:21 11  07:01  8  03:13  7  08:42 11  02:12  8  02:59  5  03:04  7  02:43  4  03:09  5  04:24  8  05:29  8  01:14  7  00:49  7
                                                  01:31     00:10     01:45     02:28     02:00     04:58     00:40     00:48     01:35     00:30     00:28     01:16     02:18     00:31     00:13   
 7. Juris Švarcs              00:57:19 12:11:15   02:14  8  05:29  7  09:27  7  16:12  6  18:25  5  25:46  6  28:14  6  31:51  6  34:50  6  38:15  6  42:19  6  48:39  7  54:28  7  55:58  7  57:19  7 00:57:19
      68 OK Arona                  V60            02:14  8  03:15  8  03:58  9  06:45  4  02:13  4  07:21  9  02:28  9  03:37  9  02:59  6  03:25  9  04:04  9  06:20  9  05:49  9  01:30  9  01:21 10
                                                  00:45     00:39     01:22     02:12     01:00     03:37     00:56     01:26     01:30     01:12     01:23     03:12     02:38     00:47     00:45   
 8. Jānis Kudiņš              00:58:40 11:33:43   02:11  6  06:30  9  10:18  9  17:07  8  21:34  8  27:30  7  30:23  7  33:24  7  37:57  9  41:19  9  45:21  8  51:48  8  56:04  8  57:45  8  58:40  8 00:58:40
      72 Individuāli               V60            02:11  6  04:19 10  03:48  7  06:49  6  04:27  8  05:56  8  02:53 11  03:01  6  04:33  9  03:22  7  04:02  8  06:27 10  04:16  4  01:41 10  00:55  9
                                                  00:42     01:43     01:12     02:16     03:14     02:12     01:21     00:50     03:04     01:09     01:21     03:19     01:05     00:58     00:19   
 9. Jānis Auziņš              01:04:27 12:03:01   01:03  1  03:48  2  06:40  2  16:18  7  27:21 11  32:40 11  34:41 11  37:51 10  45:21 11  49:54 11  53:47 10  57:32 10  62:37  9  63:41  9  64:27  9 01:04:27
      70 Pļaviņas                  V60            01:03  1  02:45  5  02:52  4  09:38 11  11:03 11  05:19  6  02:01  5  03:10  7  07:30 11  04:33 11  03:53  7  03:45  4  05:05  6  01:04  6  00:46  5
                                                 -00:26     00:09     00:16     05:05     09:50     01:35     00:29     00:59     06:01     02:20     01:12     00:37     01:54     00:21     00:10   
10. Voldemārs Avotiņš         01:10:07 12:08:15   02:12  7  11:48 11  15:37 11  22:22 11  24:35 10  30:10  9  32:13  9  35:07  9  37:25  8  40:39  8  49:18  9  53:40  9  68:28 11  69:24 10  70:07 10 01:10:07
      71 Koknese                   V60            02:12  7  09:36 11  03:49  8  06:45  4  02:13  4  05:35  7  02:03  6  02:54  4  02:18  5  03:14  6  08:39 11  04:22  7  14:48 11  00:56  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:43     07:00     01:13     02:12     01:00     01:51     00:31     00:43     00:49     01:01     05:58     01:14     11:37     00:13     00:07   
11. Verners Tučs              01:11:25 12:04:40   03:50 11  07:27 10  11:45 10  21:06 10  23:53  9  31:14 10  34:06 10  40:55 11  44:58 10  48:29 10  54:09 11  61:37 11  68:11 10  69:59 11  71:25 11 01:11:25
      73 Ind.                      V60            03:50 11  03:37  9  04:18 10  09:21 10  02:47  6  07:21  9  02:52 10  06:49 11  04:03  8  03:31 10  05:40 10  07:28 11  06:34 10  01:48 11  01:26 11
                                                  02:21     01:01     01:42     04:48     01:34     03:37     01:20     04:38     02:34     01:18     02:59     04:20     03:23     01:05     00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:10     02:32     04:04     01:13     03:18     01:30     02:11     01:29     02:09     02:16     03:06     03:11     00:43     00:36   00:31:31

S60 Distance (9): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 83)   2.( 58)   3.( 75)   4.( 78)   5.( 81)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 79)  10.( 73)  11.( 55)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaļva               00:31:10 12:24:49   03:28  1  04:24  1  09:43  1  11:20  1  13:53  1  15:50  1  18:05  1  21:04  1  24:47  1  26:41  1  28:46  1  30:25  1  31:10  1 00:31:10
      26 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            03:28  1  00:56  1  05:19  1  01:37  1  02:33  1  01:57  1  02:15  1  02:59  1  03:43  1  01:54  1  02:05  1  01:39  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte              00:38:58 12:20:30   04:14  3  05:18  3  13:10  2  15:01  2  18:25  2  20:26  2  23:01  2  26:16  2  30:44  2  33:47  2  36:12  2  38:18  2  38:58  2 00:38:58
      27 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            04:14  3  01:04  2  07:52  3  01:51  2  03:24  4  02:01  2  02:35  2  03:15  2  04:28  3  03:03  4  02:25  2  02:06  3  00:40  1
                                                  00:46     00:08     02:33     00:14     00:51     00:04     00:20     00:16     00:45     01:09     00:20     00:27    -00:05   
 3. Aira Bērziņa              00:41:24 12:17:03   05:22  4  06:33  4  14:08  3  16:01  3  19:15  3  21:51  3  25:13  3  28:54  3  32:45  3  34:53  3  38:16  3  40:37  3  41:24  3 00:41:24
      25 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            05:22  4  01:11  4  07:35  2  01:53  3  03:14  3  02:36  3  03:22  4  03:41  4  03:51  2  02:08  2  03:23  4  02:21  4  00:47  4
                                                  01:54     00:15     02:16     00:16     00:41     00:39     01:07     00:42     00:08     00:14     01:18     00:42     00:02   
 4. Vija Druveniece           00:48:55 12:47:27   04:07  2  05:12  2  15:35  4  19:26  4  22:18  4  29:00  4  31:43  4  35:15  4  40:10  4  43:00  4  46:10  4  48:12  4  48:55  4 00:48:55
      23 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            04:07  2  01:05  3  10:23  4  03:51  4  02:52  2  06:42  4  02:43  3  03:32  3  04:55  4  02:50  3  03:10  3  02:02  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:39     00:09     05:04     02:14     00:19     04:45     00:28     00:33     01:12     00:56     01:05     00:23    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     00:56     05:19     01:37     02:33     01:57     02:15     02:59     03:43     01:54     02:05     01:39     00:40   00:31:05

V70 Distance (9): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 83)   2.( 58)   3.( 75)   4.( 78)   5.( 81)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 79)  10.( 73)  11.( 55)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors          00:40:21 12:27:41   04:01  1  04:57  1  10:33  1  12:21  1  15:37  1  17:52  1  20:29  1  25:24  1  29:12  1  34:58  1  37:35  1  39:35  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
      77 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            04:01  1  00:56  1  05:36  1  01:48  1  03:16  1  02:15  1  02:37  1  04:55  2  03:48  1  05:46  3  02:37  1  02:00  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Meldrājs           00:55:02 13:12:37   07:30  3  08:38  3  14:40  2  17:29  2  20:49  2  31:04  3  35:39  3  41:07  3  45:32  3  48:26  3  52:02  3  54:20  3  55:02  2 00:55:02
      76 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            07:30  3  01:08  2  06:02  2  02:49  3  03:20  2  10:15  3  04:35  3  05:28  3  04:25  2  02:54  1  03:36  3  02:18  2  00:42  1
                                                  03:29     00:12     00:26     01:01     00:04     08:00     01:58     00:33     00:37    -02:52     00:59     00:18    -00:04   
 3. Jānis Kalniņš             00:55:36 12:32:16   05:54  2  07:28  2  17:37  3  20:13  3  25:46  3  29:19  2  33:21  2  37:20  2  43:26  2  47:34  2  50:45  2  54:16  2  55:36  3 00:55:36
      75 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            05:54  2  01:34  3  10:09  3  02:36  2  05:33  3  03:33  2  04:02  2  03:59  1  06:06  3  04:08  2  03:11  2  03:31  3  01:20  3
                                                  01:53     00:38     04:33     00:48     02:17     01:18     01:25    -00:56     02:18    -01:38     00:34     01:31     00:34   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:01     00:56     05:36     01:48     03:16     02:15     02:37     03:59     03:48     02:54     02:37     02:00     00:42   00:36:29

#1 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Konstantīns Semjonovs     00:11:50 12:20:19   01:22  1  02:48  1  03:22  1  06:39  1  09:07  1  10:34  1  11:17  1  11:50  1 00:11:50
      43 OK STIGA                  V12            01:22  1  01:26  1  00:34  1  03:17  1  02:28  1  01:27  2  00:43  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Zembahs          00:16:23 12:13:14   01:34  2  03:45  2  04:29  2  09:24  2  12:50  2  14:39  2  15:38  2  16:23  2 00:16:23
      44 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            01:34  2  02:11  2  00:44  2  04:55  4  03:26  2  01:49  3  00:59  4  00:45  7
                                                  00:12     00:45     00:10     01:38     00:58     00:22     00:16     00:12   
 3. Elīza Baranova            00:24:27 12:10:02   02:02  4  05:24  5  09:04  4  14:12  4  20:37  4  22:48  4  23:48  3  24:27  3 00:24:27
       2 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            02:02  4  03:22  5  03:40  7  05:08  5  06:25  7  02:11  4  01:00  5  00:39  4
                                                  00:40     01:56     03:06     01:51     03:57     00:44     00:17     00:06   
 4. Megija Lazdiņa            00:25:09 13:37:35   02:28  5  05:03  4  12:02  7  16:33  5  20:28  3  22:43  3  24:30  4  25:09  4 00:25:09
       1 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S12            02:28  5  02:35  4  06:59  8  04:31  3  03:55  3  02:15  5  01:47  8  00:39  4
                                                  01:06     01:09     06:25     01:14     01:27     00:48     01:04     00:06   
 5. Meldra Ivanāne            00:28:42 12:53:56   03:20  6  08:32  7  09:46  6  18:06  7  23:23  6  26:35  6  28:04  6  28:42  5 00:28:42
      87 EkoO                      S12            03:20  6  05:12  8  01:14  3  08:20  7  05:17  5  03:12  6  01:29  7  00:38  3
                                                  01:58     03:46     00:40     05:03     02:49     01:45     00:46     00:05   
 6. Teodors Ivanāns           00:28:55 12:54:02   03:22  7  08:22  6  09:43  5  17:53  6  23:16  5  26:30  5  27:37  5  28:55  6 00:28:55
      88 EkoO                      V12            03:22  7  05:00  7  01:21  5  08:10  6  05:23  6  03:14  7  01:07  6  01:18  8
                                                  02:00     03:34     00:47     04:53     02:55     01:47     00:24     00:45   
 7. Una Sipčenko              00:31:18 12:18:01   01:44  3  03:58  3  06:00  3  09:38  3  28:33  7  29:59  7  30:42  7  31:18  7 00:31:18
       3 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S12            01:44  3  02:14  3  02:02  6  03:38  2  18:55  8  01:26  1  00:43  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:22     00:48     01:28     00:21     16:27    -00:01     00:00     00:03   
 8. Mārtiņš Boļbans           00:40:58 12:15:23   17:32  8  21:10  8  22:25  8  30:55  8  36:00  8  39:19  8  40:17  8  40:58  8 00:40:58
      45 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V12            17:32  8  03:38  6  01:15  4  08:30  8  05:05  4  03:19  8  00:58  3  00:41  6
                                                  16:10     02:12     00:41     05:13     02:37     01:52     00:15     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     01:26     00:34     03:17     02:28     01:26     00:43     00:33   00:11:49

#2 Distance (S14,V14): 11 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 77)   3.( 75)   4.( 78)   5.( 80)   6.( 81)   7.( 79)   8.( 73)   9.( 76)  10.( 56)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša             00:18:08 12:28:44   01:10  2  03:34  1  05:04  1  06:21  1  08:24  1  09:28  1  11:22  1  12:55  1  15:20  1  16:44  1  17:27  1  18:08  1 00:18:08
       8 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            01:10  2  02:24  1  01:30  1  01:17  1  02:03  3  01:04  2  01:54  3  01:33  1  02:25  1  01:24  2  00:43  2  00:41  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelīna Galeja            00:20:00 12:06:54   01:16  4  03:46  2  05:25  2  06:55  2  08:56  3  10:25  3  12:13  3  13:48  3  16:31  2  18:13  2  19:15  2  20:00  2 00:20:00
       7 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            01:16  4  02:30  2  01:39  4  01:30  3  02:01  2  01:29  4  01:48  2  01:35  2  02:43  2  01:42  4  01:02  5  00:45  7
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:09     00:13    -00:02     00:25    -00:06     00:02     00:18     00:18     00:19     00:04   
 3. Viktorija Bērziņa         00:20:31 12:25:57   01:04  1  04:15  3  05:45  3  07:02  3  08:51  2  09:48  2  11:22  1  13:16  2  18:01  3  19:19  3  19:58  3  20:31  3 00:20:31
       6 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            01:04  1  03:11  4  01:30  1  01:17  1  01:49  1  00:57  1  01:34  1  01:54  4  04:45  4  01:18  1  00:39  1  00:33  1
                                                 -00:06     00:47     00:00     00:00    -00:14    -00:07    -00:20     00:21     02:20    -00:06    -00:04    -00:08   
 4. Valentīna Trofimova       00:27:42 12:22:30   01:28  5  07:55  6  09:27  6  11:08  5  14:34  5  15:49  5  17:50  4  19:58  4  22:49  4  26:15  4  27:04  4  27:42  4 00:27:42
       9 OK STIGA                  S14            01:28  5  06:27  6  01:32  3  01:41  5  03:26  5  01:15  3  02:01  4  02:08  5  02:51  3  03:26  5  00:49  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:18     04:03     00:02     00:24     01:23     00:11     00:07     00:35     00:26     02:02     00:06    -00:03   
 5. Maksims Rogožins          00:33:36 11:59:56   01:14  3  05:59  5  07:47  4  09:19  4  11:45  4  13:26  4  23:41  6  25:21  5  30:14  5  31:54  5  32:55  5  33:36  5 00:33:36
      46 Stiga OK                  V14            01:14  3  04:45  5  01:48  5  01:32  4  02:26  4  01:41  7  10:15  8  01:40  3  04:53  5  01:40  3  01:01  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:04     02:21     00:18     00:15     00:23     00:37     08:21     00:07     02:28     00:16     00:18     00:00   
 6. Līna Madsena              00:43:12 12:19:17   02:18  7  05:26  4  07:53  5  14:13  6  17:56  6  19:35  6  23:36  5  27:32  6  35:42  6  39:20  6  42:29  6  43:12  6 00:43:12
       5 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            02:18  7  03:08  3  02:27  7  06:20  6  03:43  8  01:39  5  04:01  7  03:56  7  08:10  7  03:38  6  03:09  8  00:43  6
                                                  01:08     00:44     00:57     05:03     01:40     00:35     02:07     02:23     05:45     02:14     02:26     00:02   
 7. Sendijs Vīgups            00:46:08 12:15:57   01:59  6  08:47  7  11:09  7  17:34  7  21:10  7  22:50  7  26:45  7  30:47  7  38:49  7  42:41  7  45:12  7  46:08  7 00:46:08
      48 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V14            01:59  6  06:48  7  02:22  6  06:25  8  03:36  7  01:40  6  03:55  5  04:02  8  08:02  6  03:52  8  02:31  7  00:56  8
                                                  00:49     04:24     00:52     05:08     01:33     00:36     02:01     02:29     05:37     02:28     01:48     00:15   
 8. Paula Konovalova          00:47:40 12:13:52   03:20  8  10:50  8  13:20  8  19:41  8  23:15  8  24:58  8  28:56  8  32:49  8  41:00  8  44:39  8  47:07  8  47:40  8 00:47:40
       4 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S14            03:20  8  07:30  8  02:30  8  06:21  7  03:34  6  01:43  8  03:58  6  03:53  6  08:11  8  03:39  7  02:28  6  00:33  1
                                                  02:10     05:06     01:00     05:04     01:31     00:39     02:04     02:20     05:46     02:15     01:45    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     02:24     01:30     01:17     01:49     00:57     01:34     01:33     02:25     01:18     00:39     00:33   00:17:03

#3 Distance (S16,SB): 12 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 58)   2.( 77)   3.( 75)   4.( 78)   5.( 67)   6.( 80)   7.( 81)   8.( 79)   9.( 76)  10.( 74)  11.( 56)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Nadežda Fedotova          00:28:55 12:22:29   04:24  6  07:55  5  09:33  4  11:08  4  13:16  4  16:08  2  17:17  2  19:22  2  23:39  1  25:38  1  27:35  1  28:21  1  28:55  1 00:28:55
      10 OK STIGA                  S16            04:24  6  03:31  1  01:38  1  01:35  3  02:08  2  02:52  1  01:09  1  02:05  3  04:17  1  01:59  2  01:57  2  00:46  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāte Jakovļeva          00:29:14 12:11:13   03:19  2  06:54  2  08:41  1  10:05  1  12:20  1  15:18  1  16:31  1  18:55  1  23:52  2  25:50  2  27:54  2  28:38  2  29:14  2 00:29:14
      14 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S16            03:19  2  03:35  2  01:47  2  01:24  1  02:15  3  02:58  2  01:13  3  02:24  5  04:57  5  01:58  1  02:04  4  00:44  1  00:36  2
                                                 -01:05     00:04     00:09    -00:11     00:07     00:06     00:04     00:19     00:40    -00:01     00:07    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Daniela Krasovska         00:30:32 12:02:13   02:56  1  06:49  1  08:52  2  11:04  3  13:09  2  17:03  4  18:18  4  20:19  4  24:38  3  26:51  3  28:56  3  29:50  3  30:32  3 00:30:32
      11 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S16            02:56  1  03:53  5  02:03  6  02:12  6  02:05  1  03:54  8  01:15  5  02:01  2  04:19  2  02:13  4  02:05  5  00:54  4  00:42  3
                                                 -01:28     00:22     00:25     00:37    -00:03     01:02     00:06    -00:04     00:02     00:14     00:08     00:08     00:08   
 4. Anastasija Konovalova     00:31:39 12:17:43   03:46  5  07:21  3  09:11  3  10:46  2  13:11  3  16:50  3  18:04  3  20:13  3  24:58  4  27:56  4  30:02  4  30:52  4  31:39  4 00:31:39
      40 Stiga OK                  SB             03:46  5  03:35  2  01:50  4  01:35  3  02:25  4  03:39  6  01:14  4  02:09  4  04:45  3  02:58  8  02:06  6  00:50  3  00:47  6
                                                 -00:38     00:04     00:12     00:00     00:17     00:47     00:05     00:04     00:28     00:59     00:09     00:04     00:13   
 5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova 00:32:43 12:06:52   03:35  4  09:22  7  11:09  7  12:35  6  15:07  6  18:30  6  19:40  5  21:38  5  26:27  5  29:11  5  31:06  5  32:00  5  32:43  5 00:32:43
      13 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S16            03:35  4  05:47  8  01:47  2  01:26  2  02:32  5  03:23  3  01:10  2  01:58  1  04:49  4  02:44  6  01:55  1  00:54  4  00:43  4
                                                 -00:49     02:16     00:09    -00:09     00:24     00:31     00:01    -00:07     00:32     00:45    -00:02     00:08     00:09   
 6. Maija Ceruka              00:35:39 12:36:17   03:24  3  07:39  4  09:49  5  11:36  5  14:28  5  18:02  5  20:06  6  22:35  6  28:25  6  32:02  6  33:59  6  34:55  6  35:39  6 00:35:39
      37 Mežmalas/Madona           SB             03:24  3  04:15  6  02:10  7  01:47  5  02:52  8  03:34  5  02:04  7  02:29  6  05:50  7  03:37  9  01:57  2  00:56  6  00:44  5
                                                 -01:00     00:44     00:32     00:12     00:44     00:42     00:55     00:24     01:33     01:38     00:00     00:10     00:10   
 7. Ilana Golubova            00:37:53 12:09:19   05:05  7  08:57  6  11:07  6  13:31  7  16:22  7  20:21  7  22:37  7  25:16  7  30:47  7  33:33  7  35:58  7  37:01  7  37:53  7 00:37:53
      42 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SB             05:05  7  03:52  4  02:10  7  02:24  7  02:51  7  03:59  9  02:16  8  02:39  7  05:31  6  02:46  7  02:25  7  01:03  7  00:52  8
                                                  00:41     00:21     00:32     00:49     00:43     01:07     01:07     00:34     01:14     00:47     00:28     00:17     00:18   
 8. Inga Grikpede             00:39:59 12:14:46   05:32  8  10:30  8  12:32  8  15:50  8  18:38  8  22:19  8  23:51  8  26:34  8  32:25  8  35:08  8  37:49  8  38:59  8  39:59  8 00:39:59
      41 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SB             05:32  8  04:58  7  02:02  5  03:18  9  02:48  6  03:41  7  01:32  6  02:43  8  05:51  8  02:43  5  02:41  9  01:10  8  01:00  9
                                                  01:08     01:27     00:24     01:43     00:40     00:49     00:23     00:38     01:34     00:44     00:44     00:24     00:26   
 9. Ilze Gregersone           00:46:39 12:25:34   05:39  9  11:49  9  14:25  9  17:04  9  20:28  9  23:58  9  28:16  9  31:14  9  39:40  9  41:43  9  44:08  9  45:50  9  46:39  9 00:46:39
      38 Pļaviņas                  SB             05:39  9  06:10  9  02:36  9  02:39  8  03:24  9  03:30  4  04:18  9  02:58  9  08:26  9  02:03  3  02:25  7  01:42  9  00:49  7
                                                  01:15     02:39     00:58     01:04     01:16     00:38     03:09     00:53     04:09     00:04     00:28     00:56     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     03:31     01:38     01:24     02:05     02:52     01:09     01:58     04:17     01:58     01:55     00:44     00:34   00:27:01

#4 Distance (V16,VB): 16 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 83)   3.( 75)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 68)   8.( 82)   9.( 70)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 79)  13.( 55)  14.( 76)  15.( 74)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aleksejs Baļinskis        00:43:52 11:59:49   01:06  1  04:37  4  07:43  1  10:12  1  14:18  1  16:26  1  19:02  1  22:39  1  28:01  1  30:06  1  32:17  1  35:14  1  36:45  1  39:48  1  41:24  1  43:22  1  43:52  1 00:43:52
      50 Stiga OK                  V16            01:06  1  03:31  4  03:06  1  02:29  1  04:06  3  02:08  1  02:36  2  03:37  2  05:22  1  02:05  2  02:11  1  02:57  1  01:31  1  03:03  3  01:36  1  01:58  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihails Konovalovs        00:49:22 12:06:50   01:18  3  03:55  2  10:24  4  13:48  3  15:33  2  18:45  2  21:22  2  24:51  2  31:26  2  33:24  2  36:08  2  39:38  2  41:41  2  44:25  2  46:07  2  48:41  2  49:22  2 00:49:22
      86 OK STIGA                  VB             01:18  3  02:37  2  06:29  4  03:24  2  01:45  2  03:12  2  02:37  3  03:29  1  06:35  3  01:58  1  02:44  4  03:30  2  02:03  2  02:44  1  01:42  2  02:34  2  00:41  4
                                                  00:12    -00:54     03:23     00:55    -02:21     01:04     00:01    -00:08     01:13    -00:07     00:33     00:33     00:32    -00:19     00:06     00:36     00:11   
 3. Atis Ģēģeris              00:53:36 12:01:57   01:40  4  04:29  3  09:23  2  13:17  2  18:21  4  21:51  4  24:03  4  27:43  3  33:09  3  35:29  3  38:08  3  42:24  3  44:45  3  47:41  3  49:54  3  52:56  3  53:36  3 00:53:36
      85 Auseklis IK               VB             01:40  4  02:49  3  04:54  2  03:54  3  05:04  4  03:30  3  02:12  1  03:40  3  05:26  2  02:20  3  02:39  3  04:16  4  02:21  3  02:56  2  02:13  3  03:02  4  00:40  3
                                                  00:34    -00:42     01:48     01:25     00:58     01:22    -00:24     00:03     00:04     00:15     00:28     01:19     00:50    -00:07     00:37     01:04     00:10   
 4. Vasīlijs Boļbans          01:17:48 12:10:57   01:10  2  03:46  1  09:48  3  14:28  4  16:09  3  19:49  3  22:34  3  45:30  4  53:54  4  57:29  4  59:52  4  63:30  4  66:11  4  69:53  4  74:41  4  77:17  4  77:48  4 01:17:48
      49 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     V16            01:10  2  02:36  1  06:02  3  04:40  4  01:41  1  03:40  4  02:45  4  22:56  4  08:24  4  03:35  4  02:23  2  03:38  3  02:41  4  03:42  4  04:48  4  02:36  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:04    -00:55     02:56     02:11    -02:25     01:32     00:09     19:19     03:02     01:30     00:12     00:41     01:10     00:39     03:12     00:38     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     02:36     03:06     02:29     01:41     02:08     02:12     03:29     05:22     01:58     02:11     02:57     01:31     02:44     01:36     01:58     00:30   00:39:34

#5 Distance (SA,V40,V18): 18 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 83)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 68)  12.( 82)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 79)  17.( 56)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Una Arama                 00:46:22 11:56:41   02:46  3  03:37  4  07:26  6  12:41  1  13:32  1  15:39  1  16:48  1  21:15  1  22:40  2  25:08  2  26:57  1  30:05  2  34:53  2  36:50  2  38:56  1  41:58  1  44:56  1  45:41  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
      30 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SA             02:46  3  00:51 10  03:49  7  05:15  1  00:51  7  02:07  1  01:09  1  04:27  1  01:25  9  02:28  3  01:49  2  03:08  5  04:48  2  01:57  7  02:06  4  03:02  4  02:58  1  00:45  8  00:41 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ineta Jerofejeva          00:46:26 13:06:03   03:16 10  03:57  9  07:30  7  12:45  2  13:32  1  15:41  2  16:52  2  21:35  2  22:33  1  25:00  1  27:12  2  29:49  1  33:59  1  36:21  1  39:03  2  42:00  2  45:13  2  45:51  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
      36 Individuāli               SA             03:16 10  00:41  2  03:33  3  05:15  1  00:47  4  02:09  3  01:11  3  04:43  4  00:58  1  02:27  2  02:12  7  02:37  1  04:10  1  02:22 10  02:42 10  02:57  2  03:13  4  00:38  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:30    -00:10    -00:16     00:00    -00:04     00:02     00:02     00:16    -00:27    -00:01     00:23    -00:31    -00:38     00:25     00:36    -00:05     00:15    -00:07    -00:06   
 3. Varis Peisenieks          00:47:30 12:50:17   02:48  4  03:37  4  07:25  4  12:48  3  13:38  4  15:50  3  17:13  4  21:41  3  22:54  3  25:22  3  27:26  3  30:36  3  35:42  3  37:49  3  39:53  3  42:57  3  46:05  3  46:49  3  47:30  3 00:47:30
      53 Kāpa OK                   V40            02:48  4  00:49  9  03:48  6  05:23  3  00:50  6  02:12  5  01:23  8  04:28  2  01:13  2  02:28  3  02:04  5  03:10  6  05:06  6  02:07  9  02:04  3  03:04  5  03:08  3  00:44  7  00:41 10
                                                  00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:08    -00:01     00:05     00:14     00:01    -00:12     00:00     00:15     00:02     00:18     00:10    -00:02     00:02     00:10    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Elīza Madsena             00:49:31 12:09:35   02:40  1  03:22  1  07:01  3  13:44  6  14:36  6  16:49  6  18:08  6  22:39  5  24:00  5  26:45  5  28:29  5  31:26  4  36:59  4  38:58  4  41:16  4  44:30  4  48:05  4  48:56  4  49:31  4 00:49:31
      33 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     SA             02:40  1  00:42  4  03:39  5  06:43  8  00:52  8  02:13  6  01:19  5  04:31  3  01:21  7  02:45  8  01:44  1  02:57  2  05:33  7  01:59  8  02:18  8  03:14  8  03:35  7  00:51 10  00:35  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:09    -00:10     01:28     00:01     00:06     00:10     00:04    -00:04     00:17    -00:05    -00:11     00:45     00:02     00:12     00:12     00:37     00:06    -00:06   
 5. Ieva Ivbule               00:49:51 12:12:37   02:54  6  03:40  6  07:42  8  14:02  7  14:51  7  16:58  7  18:17  7  23:06  6  24:20  6  27:24  6  29:35  6  32:34  5  38:29  5  40:21  5  42:21  5  45:21  5  48:37  5  49:17  5  49:51  5 00:49:51
      29 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             02:54  6  00:46  7  04:02  9  06:20  5  00:49  5  02:07  1  01:19  5  04:49  5  01:14  3  03:04 10  02:11  6  02:59  3  05:55  9  01:52  4  02:00  1  03:00  3  03:16  5  00:40  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:08    -00:05     00:13     01:05    -00:02     00:00     00:10     00:22    -00:11     00:36     00:22    -00:09     01:07    -00:05    -00:06    -00:02     00:18    -00:05    -00:07   
 6. Jānis Saliņš              00:50:00 12:31:37   02:41  2  03:25  2  06:58  2  13:39  5  14:23  5  16:34  5  17:44  5  23:27  7  24:47  7  27:28  7  30:32  7  33:45  6  38:42  6  40:27  6  42:34  6  45:45  6  48:44  6  49:21  6  50:00  6 00:50:00
      54 Kāpa OK                   V40            02:41  2  00:44  5  03:33  3  06:41  6  00:44  2  02:11  4  01:10  2  05:43  9  01:20  6  02:41  6  03:04 12  03:13  7  04:57  3  01:45  2  02:07  5  03:11  7  02:59  2  00:37  1  00:39  9
                                                 -00:05    -00:07    -00:16     01:26    -00:07     00:04     00:01     01:16    -00:05     00:13     01:15     00:05     00:09    -00:12     00:01     00:09     00:01    -00:08    -00:02   
 7. Līga Lazdāne              00:53:24 12:04:05   03:15  9  03:56  8  07:25  4  12:55  4  13:36  3  15:50  3  17:08  3  22:09  4  23:27  4  25:40  4  27:32  4  36:08  8  41:08  7  43:03  7  45:19  7  48:25  7  52:07  7  52:48  7  53:24  7 00:53:24
      35 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             03:15  9  00:41  2  03:29  1  05:30  4  00:41  1  02:14  7  01:18  4  05:01  6  01:18  5  02:13  1  01:52  4  08:36 12  05:00  4  01:55  6  02:16  7  03:06  6  03:42  9  00:41  4  00:36  6
                                                  00:29    -00:10    -00:20     00:15    -00:10     00:07     00:09     00:34    -00:07    -00:15     00:03     05:28     00:12    -00:02     00:10     00:04     00:44    -00:04    -00:05   
 8. Rūta Stiprā               00:54:34 12:36:22   03:10  7  03:54  7  08:23 10  16:43  9  17:40  9  20:14  9  21:57  9  27:00  9  28:22  9  31:10  9  33:25  9  36:49  9  41:52  8  43:45  8  45:46  8  49:03  8  53:13  8  53:56  8  54:34  8 00:54:34
      31 Mežmalas/Madona           SA             03:10  7  00:44  5  04:29 11  08:20 10  00:57 10  02:34  9  01:43 10  05:03  7  01:22  8  02:48  9  02:15  8  03:24  8  05:03  5  01:53  5  02:01  2  03:17 10  04:10 10  00:43  6  00:38  8
                                                  00:24    -00:07     00:40     03:05     00:06     00:27     00:34     00:36    -00:03     00:20     00:26     00:16     00:15    -00:04    -00:05     00:15     01:12    -00:02    -00:03   
 9. Līga Beinaroviča          00:57:32 12:00:48   03:14  8  04:07 10  08:02  9  14:44  8  15:37  8  18:25  8  20:22  8  25:29  8  26:54  8  29:35  8  31:51  8  35:35  7  41:56  9  44:35  9  47:29  9  50:45  9  56:09  9  56:57  9  57:32  9 00:57:32
      28 Sēlijas mežs OSK          SA             03:14  8  00:53 12  03:55  8  06:42  7  00:53  9  02:48 10  01:57 11  05:07  8  01:25  9  02:41  6  02:16  9  03:44  9  06:21 11  02:39 11  02:54 11  03:16  9  05:24 12  00:48  9  00:35  3
                                                  00:28     00:02     00:06     01:27     00:02     00:41     00:48     00:40     00:00     00:13     00:27     00:36     01:33     00:42     00:48     00:14     02:26     00:03    -00:06   
10. Jānis Meldrājs            00:59:50 12:26:28   02:48  4  03:26  3  06:55  1  20:52 11  21:37 11  23:56 11  26:17 11  33:24 11  34:39 11  37:07 11  38:58 11  42:00 10  47:40 10  49:22 10  51:33 10  54:29 10  58:39 10  59:20 10  59:50 10 00:59:50
      55 Eko O                     V40            02:48  4  00:38  1  03:29  1  13:57 11  00:45  3  02:19  8  02:21 12  07:07 11  01:15  4  02:28  3  01:51  3  03:02  4  05:40  8  01:42  1  02:11  6  02:56  1  04:10 10  00:41  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:02    -00:13    -00:20     08:42    -00:06     00:12     01:12     02:40    -00:10     00:00     00:02    -00:06     00:52    -00:15     00:05    -00:06     01:12    -00:04    -00:11   
11. Pāvels Rogožins           01:04:21 11:59:52   04:28 12  05:16 12  09:40 12  17:41 10  18:58 10  21:49 10  23:08 10  29:45 10  31:58 10  35:23 10  37:54 10  43:27 11  50:45 11  52:36 11  55:02 11  59:20 11  62:48 11  63:44 11  64:21 11 01:04:21
      52 Stiga OK                  V18            04:28 12  00:48  8  04:24 10  08:01  9  01:17 12  02:51 11  01:19  5  06:37 10  02:13 12  03:25 12  02:31 10  05:33 11  07:18 12  01:51  3  02:26  9  04:18 12  03:28  6  00:56 11  00:37  7
                                                  01:42    -00:03     00:35     02:46     00:26     00:44     00:10     02:10     00:48     00:57     00:42     02:25     02:30    -00:06     00:20     01:16     00:30     00:11    -00:04   
12. Inese Vārna               01:10:02 12:16:55   03:19 11  04:11 11  09:09 11  23:32 12  24:30 12  27:47 12  29:19 12  36:52 12  38:22 12  41:40 12  44:26 12  48:15 12  54:16 12  57:36 12  60:54 12  64:36 12  68:13 12  69:17 12  70:02 12 01:10:02
      34 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             03:19 11  00:52 11  04:58 12  14:23 12  00:58 11  03:17 12  01:32  9  07:33 12  01:30 11  03:18 11  02:46 11  03:49 10  06:01 10  03:20 12  03:18 12  03:42 11  03:37  8  01:04 12  00:45 12
                                                  00:33     00:01     01:09     09:08     00:07     01:10     00:23     03:06     00:05     00:50     00:57     00:41     01:13     01:23     01:12     00:40     00:39     00:19     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     00:38     03:29     05:15     00:41     02:07     01:09     04:27     00:58     02:13     01:44     02:37     04:10     01:42     02:00     02:56     02:58     00:37     00:30   00:42:51

#6 Distance (VA): 20 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 75)  11.( 67)  12.( 68)  13.( 82)  14.( 70)  15.( 71)  16.( 72)  17.( 73)  18.( 76)  19.( 74)  20.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Edvarts Blumbeks          00:40:18 12:47:46   01:45  2  03:32  1  06:00  1  09:31  1  10:05  1  11:27  1  12:20  1  15:18  1  16:11  1  19:12  1  21:11  1  22:24  1  24:31  1  28:34  1  30:18  1  32:01  1  34:35  1  36:13  1  38:05  1  39:46  1  40:18  1 00:40:18
      79 Mežmalas/Madona           VA             01:45  2  01:47  1  02:28  1  03:31  1  00:34  1  01:22  1  00:53  1  02:58  1  00:53  1  03:01  2  01:59  1  01:13  1  02:07  1  04:03  3  01:44  2  01:43  2  02:34  1  01:38  1  01:52  4  01:41  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Ivanāns            00:46:46 11:56:54   01:38  1  03:53  2  06:56  2  11:28  2  12:09  2  13:59  2  15:10  2  18:52  2  20:03  2  23:18  2  25:36  2  27:06  2  29:39  2  33:30  2  35:25  2  37:03  2  40:49  2  42:56  2  44:23  2  46:21  2  46:46  2 00:46:46
      81 Eko O                     VA             01:38  1  02:15  2  03:03  2  04:32  3  00:41  2  01:50  3  01:11  3  03:42  2  01:11  2  03:15  3  02:18  2  01:30  3  02:33  2  03:51  1  01:55  3  01:38  1  03:46  3  02:07  3  01:27  2  01:58  3  00:25  1
                                                 -00:07     00:28     00:35     01:01     00:07     00:28     00:18     00:44     00:18     00:14     00:19     00:17     00:26    -00:12     00:11    -00:05     01:12     00:29    -00:25     00:17    -00:07   
 3. Pauls Alberings           00:49:47 12:39:09   01:49  3  04:30  3  07:43  3  11:48  3  12:29  3  14:13  3  15:10  2  19:11  3  24:32  3  27:23  3  29:46  3  31:08  3  33:47  3  37:45  3  39:20  3  41:24  3  44:25  3  46:08  3  47:24  3  49:17  3  49:47  3 00:49:47
      78 VSK Burkānciems & Co      VA             01:49  3  02:41  3  03:13  3  04:05  2  00:41  2  01:44  2  00:57  2  04:01  3  05:21  5  02:51  1  02:23  3  01:22  2  02:39  3  03:58  2  01:35  1  02:04  3  03:01  2  01:43  2  01:16  1  01:53  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:04     00:54     00:45     00:34     00:07     00:22     00:04     01:03     04:28    -00:10     00:24     00:09     00:32    -00:05    -00:09     00:21     00:27     00:05    -00:36     00:12    -00:02   
 4. Uģis Daģis                01:09:50 12:01:05   02:33  5  05:58  4  10:05  4  20:31  5  21:26  5  24:29  5  26:04  5  32:33  5  34:08  5  38:39  5  42:17  5  44:20  5  47:46  5  53:49  5  55:50  4  58:40  4  62:49  5  64:58  4  66:32  4  69:13  4  69:50  4 01:09:50
      80 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             02:33  5  03:25  4  04:07  4  10:26  5  00:55  4  03:03  5  01:35  5  06:29  4  01:35  3  04:31  4  03:38  5  02:03  4  03:26  4  06:03  4  02:01  4  02:50  5  04:09  5  02:09  4  01:34  3  02:41  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:48     01:38     01:39     06:55     00:21     01:41     00:42     03:31     00:42     01:30     01:39     00:50     01:19     02:00     00:17     01:07     01:35     00:31    -00:18     01:00     00:05   
 5. Renārs Druvenieks         01:15:44 12:54:06   02:26  4  06:24  5  10:41  5  18:05  4  19:06  4  21:24  4  22:55  4  30:19  4  32:19  4  38:22  4  41:32  4  43:50  4  47:16  4  53:43  4  56:16  5  58:40  4  62:42  4  68:48  5  71:33  5  74:53  5  75:44  5 01:15:44
      83 Sēlijas mežs OSK          VA             02:26  4  03:58  5  04:17  5  07:24  4  01:01  5  02:18  4  01:31  4  07:24  5  02:00  4  06:03  5  03:10  4  02:18  5  03:26  4  06:27  5  02:33  5  02:24  4  04:02  4  06:06  5  02:45  5  03:20  5  00:51  5
                                                  00:41     02:11     01:49     03:53     00:27     00:56     00:38     04:26     01:07     03:02     01:11     01:05     01:19     02:24     00:49     00:41     01:28     04:28     00:53     01:39     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     01:47     02:28     03:31     00:34     01:22     00:53     02:58     00:53     02:51     01:59     01:13     02:07     03:51     01:35     01:38     02:34     01:38     01:16     01:41     00:25   00:38:52

#7 Distance (S40,V50,S18): 16 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 83)   4.( 75)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 78)   9.( 81)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 79)  14.( 76)  15.( 74)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Vārna              00:36:18 12:13:56   01:57  1  04:25  1  05:04  1  08:34  1  11:17  1  12:32  1  14:45  1  16:39  1  18:58  1  20:18  1  22:05  1  24:33  1  27:31  1  31:11  1  33:19  1  35:35  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
      59 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          V50            01:57  1  02:28  1  00:39  1  03:30  1  02:43  2  01:15  1  02:13  1  01:54  3  02:19  1  01:20  1  01:47  1  02:28  3  02:58  2  03:40  2  02:08  3  02:16  1  00:43  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Ozols                00:38:04 12:32:00   02:10  2  05:19  2  06:11  2  10:29  3  12:56  2  14:18  2  17:04  2  18:52  2  21:12  2  22:50  2  24:39  2  26:29  2  29:44  2  33:18  2  35:00  2  37:29  2  38:04  2 00:38:04
      60 Auseklis IK               V50            02:10  2  03:09  2  00:52  5  04:18  6  02:27  1  01:22  5  02:46  4  01:48  1  02:20  2  01:38  2  01:49  2  01:50  1  03:15  5  03:34  1  01:42  1  02:29  3  00:35  1
                                                  00:13     00:41     00:13     00:48    -00:16     00:07     00:33    -00:06     00:01     00:18     00:02    -00:38     00:17    -00:06    -00:26     00:13    -00:08   
 3. Jānis Ziediņš             00:44:13 12:35:06   02:33  6  05:56  4  06:46  4  10:54  4  14:05  3  15:41  3  18:38  3  20:41  3  23:03  3  25:15  3  27:43  3  30:04  3  34:18  3  38:29  3  40:38  3  43:30  3  44:13  3 00:44:13
      56 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:33  6  03:23  3  00:50  3  04:08  4  03:11  4  01:36  8  02:57  5  02:03  6  02:22  3  02:12  8  02:28  7  02:21  2  04:14  9  04:11  5  02:09  5  02:52  9  00:43  6
                                                  00:36     00:55     00:11     00:38     00:28     00:21     00:44     00:09     00:03     00:52     00:41    -00:07     01:16     00:31     00:01     00:36     00:00   
 4. Ilvija Madsena            00:46:27 12:18:12   02:15  4  06:09  5  07:02  5  11:34  5  15:22  4  16:56  5  20:03  5  22:13  5  24:41  4  26:25  4  29:34  4  32:15  4  35:58  4  40:32  4  43:01  4  45:47  4  46:27  4 00:46:27
      17 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S40            02:15  4  03:54  6  00:53  6  04:32  7  03:48  6  01:34  7  03:07  7  02:10  7  02:28  4  01:44  3  03:09 10  02:41  5  03:43  8  04:34  6  02:29  9  02:46  6  00:40  4
                                                  00:18     01:26     00:14     01:02     01:05     00:19     00:54     00:16     00:09     00:24     01:22     00:13     00:45     00:54     00:21     00:30    -00:03   
 5. Armands Žurila            00:47:03 12:21:20   02:37  7  06:30  6  07:23  6  12:30  7  16:13  6  17:49  6  20:54  6  23:06  6  26:31  5  28:20  5  30:49  5  33:21  5  36:46  5  41:25  5  43:32  5  46:16  5  47:03  5 00:47:03
      61 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:37  7  03:53  5  00:53  6  05:07  8  03:43  5  01:36  8  03:05  6  02:12  8  03:25  9  01:49  6  02:29  8  02:32  4  03:25  6  04:39  7  02:07  2  02:44  5  00:47 10
                                                  00:40     01:25     00:14     01:37     01:00     00:21     00:52     00:18     01:06     00:29     00:42     00:04     00:27     00:59    -00:01     00:28     00:04   
 6. Gundega Jurāne            00:47:20 12:50:29   03:50 10  09:46 10  10:46 10  14:51  9  19:09  7  20:36  7  23:16  7  25:15  7  27:51  6  29:40  6  31:53  6  34:36  6  37:49  6  41:51  6  44:02  6  46:38  6  47:20  6 00:47:20
      18 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S40            03:50 10  05:56  9  01:00  8  04:05  3  04:18  8  01:27  6  02:40  2  01:59  5  02:36  6  01:49  6  02:13  6  02:43  6  03:13  4  04:02  4  02:11  6  02:36  4  00:42  5
                                                  01:53     03:28     00:21     00:35     01:35     00:12     00:27     00:05     00:17     00:29     00:26     00:15     00:15     00:22     00:03     00:20    -00:01   
 7. Valdis Renerts            00:50:40 12:39:03   02:10  2  05:45  3  06:31  3  10:19  2  19:28  8  20:48  8  23:33  8  25:26  8  31:40  8  33:25  8  35:37  8  38:43  7  41:38  7  45:26  7  47:40  7  50:01  7  50:40  7 00:50:40
      58 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:10  2  03:35  4  00:46  2  03:48  2  09:09 10  01:20  3  02:45  3  01:53  2  06:14 10  01:45  4  02:12  5  03:06  8  02:55  1  03:48  3  02:14  7  02:21  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:13     01:07     00:07     00:18     06:26     00:05     00:32    -00:01     03:55     00:25     00:25     00:38    -00:03     00:08     00:06     00:05    -00:04   
 8. Aigars Krasovskis         00:56:19 12:16:22   02:30  5  07:13  7  08:03  7  12:18  6  15:22  4  16:40  4  19:52  4  22:04  4  28:29  7  31:44  7  33:44  7  40:22  8  43:54  8  50:38  8  52:46  8  55:35  8  56:19  8 00:56:19
      62 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V50            02:30  5  04:43  8  00:50  3  04:15  5  03:04  3  01:18  2  03:12  8  02:12  8  06:25 11  03:15 10  02:00  4  06:38 11  03:32  7  06:44  9  02:08  3  02:49  8  00:44  8
                                                  00:33     02:15     00:11     00:45     00:21     00:03     00:59     00:18     04:06     01:55     00:13     04:10     00:34     03:04     00:00     00:33     00:01   
 9. Aiva Jakubovska           00:59:36 12:24:04   03:01  8  09:25  9  10:35  9  17:51 10  22:03  9  23:46  9  27:27  9  29:49  9  32:18  9  35:10  9  37:42  9  41:32  9  45:52  9  53:18  9  55:33  9  58:45  9  59:36  9 00:59:36
      16 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S40            03:01  8  06:24 11  01:10 10  07:16 10  04:12  7  01:43 10  03:41  9  02:22 10  02:29  5  02:52  9  02:32  9  03:50 10  04:20 10  07:26 11  02:15  8  03:12 10  00:51 11
                                                  01:04     03:56     00:31     03:46     01:29     00:28     01:28     00:28     00:10     01:32     00:45     01:22     01:22     03:46     00:07     00:56     00:08   
10. Guntars Loba              01:20:54 12:27:01   11:03 11  17:06 11  18:47 11  26:09 11  34:48 10  36:52 10  41:01 10  44:05 10  47:20 10  51:00 10  56:46 10  60:15 10  65:36 10  72:51 10  75:44 10  80:15 10  80:54 10 01:20:54
      57 Individuāli               V50            11:03 11  06:03 10  01:41 11  07:22 11  08:39  9  02:04 11  04:09 10  03:04 11  03:15  8  03:40 11  05:46 11  03:29  9  05:21 11  07:15 10  02:53 10  04:31 11  00:39  2
                                                  09:06     03:35     01:02     03:52     05:56     00:49     01:56     01:10     00:56     02:20     03:59     01:01     02:23     03:35     00:45     02:15    -00:04   
11. Kitija Elksne             01:22:27 12:11:19   03:11  9  07:22  8  08:22  8  14:10  8  43:51 11  45:12 11  56:32 11  58:29 11  61:11 11  62:58 11  64:47 11  67:36 11  70:42 11  76:02 11  78:57 11  81:43 11  82:27 11 01:22:27
      15 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S18            03:11  9  04:11  7  01:00  8  05:48  9  29:41 11  01:21  4  11:20 11  01:57  4  02:42  7  01:47  5  01:49  2  02:49  7  03:06  3  05:20  8  02:55 11  02:46  6  00:44  8
                                                  01:14     01:43     00:21     02:18     26:58     00:06     09:07     00:03     00:23     00:27     00:02     00:21     00:08     01:40     00:47     00:30     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     02:28     00:39     03:30     02:27     01:15     02:13     01:48     02:19     01:20     01:47     01:50     02:55     03:34     01:42     02:16     00:35   00:34:35

#8 Distance (S50,V60): 14 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 83)   3.( 77)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 75)   7.( 78)   8.( 81)   9.( 70)  10.( 71)  11.( 72)  12.( 79)  13.( 56)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aivars Druvenieks         00:33:55 13:10:31   01:29  6  04:05  5  06:41  4  11:14  2  12:27  1  16:11  1  17:43  1  19:54  1  21:23  1  23:36  1  26:17  1  29:25  1  32:36  1  33:19  1  33:55  1 00:33:55
      69 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            01:29  6  02:36  6  02:36  3  04:33  2  01:13  1  03:44  2  01:32  4  02:11  1  01:29  1  02:13  3  02:41  3  03:08  2  03:11  1  00:43  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Švirksts            00:38:59 12:48:24   01:19  2  03:29  1  06:01  1  10:05  1  15:09  3  18:27  2  20:23  2  23:49  2  25:22  2  27:31  2  29:47  2  32:53  2  37:34  2  38:18  2  38:59  2 00:38:59
      64 Zundāni                   V60            01:19  2  02:10  1  02:32  2  04:04  1  05:04 15  03:18  1  01:56  8  03:26 12  01:33  2  02:09  2  02:16  1  03:06  1  04:41  8  00:44  2  00:41  4
                                                 -00:10    -00:26    -00:04    -00:29     03:51    -00:26     00:24     01:15     00:04    -00:04    -00:25    -00:02     01:30     00:01     00:05   
 3. Vija Larionova            00:41:06 12:25:29   01:24  3  03:48  2  06:10  2  11:38  3  13:03  2  19:03  3  20:25  3  24:00  3  26:06  3  28:41  4  31:12  3  34:40  3  39:25  3  40:30  3  41:06  3 00:41:06
      21 Stiga OK                  S50            01:24  3  02:24  2  02:22  1  05:28  5  01:25  2  06:00 12  01:22  1  03:35 13  02:06  5  02:35  5  02:31  2  03:28  4  04:45  9  01:05  8  00:36  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:12    -00:14     00:55     00:12     02:16    -00:10     01:24     00:37     00:22    -00:10     00:20     01:34     00:22     00:00   
 4. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:42:04 12:50:53   01:45  9  05:05 10  07:53  8  13:34  4  15:15  4  19:51  4  21:33  4  24:26  4  26:33  4  28:40  3  31:44  4  35:52  4  40:26  4  41:23  4  42:04  4 00:42:04
      24 Taka TOK                  S50            01:45  9  03:20 13  02:48  5  05:41  6  01:41  4  04:36  4  01:42  5  02:53  5  02:07  6  02:07  1  03:04  7  04:08  8  04:34  6  00:57  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:16     00:44     00:12     01:08     00:28     00:52     00:10     00:42     00:38    -00:06     00:23     01:00     01:23     00:14     00:05   
 5. Māris Otaņķis             00:45:55 12:51:35   03:01 16  05:25 11  09:07 11  14:22  6  16:09  6  21:09  5  23:02  5  25:54  5  30:34  7  33:21  7  36:03  7  40:09  7  44:07  5  45:05  5  45:55  5 00:45:55
      67 Taka TOK                  V60            03:01 16  02:24  2  03:42 10  05:15  4  01:47  6  05:00  6  01:53  7  02:52  4  04:40 15  02:47 10  02:42  4  04:06  7  03:58  3  00:58  5  00:50 13
                                                  01:32    -00:12     01:06     00:42     00:34     01:16     00:21     00:41     03:11     00:34     00:01     00:58     00:47     00:15     00:14   
 6. Andris Bērziņš            00:46:02 12:06:14   01:24  3  04:34  8  07:13  5  14:47  8  21:21 13  25:22 11  26:52 11  29:21 10  30:58  8  34:21  9  37:13  8  40:23  8  44:13  6  45:14  6  46:02  6 00:46:02
      65 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            01:24  3  03:10 11  02:39  4  07:34 14  06:34 16  04:01  3  01:30  2  02:29  2  01:37  3  03:23 14  02:52  5  03:10  3  03:50  2  01:01  6  00:48 10
                                                 -00:05     00:34     00:03     03:01     05:21     00:17    -00:02     00:18     00:08     01:10     00:11     00:02     00:39     00:18     00:12   
 7. Ilze Loba                 00:46:19 12:21:57   02:19 14  05:01  9  08:59  9  14:10  5  15:57  5  23:09  8  24:40  7  27:18  6  30:09  6  32:30  6  35:40  5  39:49  5  44:15  7  45:31  7  46:19  7 00:46:19
      19 Individuāli               S50            02:19 14  02:42  8  03:58 13  05:11  3  01:47  6  07:12 14  01:31  3  02:38  3  02:51  9  02:21  4  03:10  9  04:09  9  04:26  5  01:16 11  00:48 10
                                                  00:50     00:06     01:22     00:38     00:34     03:28    -00:01     00:27     01:22     00:08     00:29     01:01     01:15     00:33     00:12   
 8. Jānis Lejiņš              00:47:12 12:20:10   01:38  8  04:12  6  07:30  7  14:23  7  16:31  7  21:49  6  23:54  6  27:35  7  29:39  5  32:21  5  35:51  6  39:55  6  45:08  8  46:28  8  47:12  8 00:47:12
      63 Mežmalas/Madona           V60            01:38  8  02:34  5  03:18  9  06:53 12  02:08  9  05:18  8  02:05 11  03:41 16  02:04  4  02:42  8  03:30 10  04:04  6  05:13 13  01:20 12  00:44  7
                                                  00:09    -00:02     00:42     02:20     00:55     01:34     00:33     01:30     00:35     00:29     00:49     00:56     02:02     00:37     00:08   
 9. Inga Ziediņa              00:50:38 12:30:40   01:34  7  06:06 14  09:00 10  15:22  9  17:22  8  22:34  7  25:39  9  28:39  9  30:58  8  34:10  8  37:43  9  43:33  9  48:34  9  49:59  9  50:38  9 00:50:38
      20 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S50            01:34  7  04:32 16  02:54  7  06:22  8  02:00  8  05:12  7  03:05 17  03:00  9  02:19  8  03:12 11  03:33 11  05:50 14  05:01 10  01:25 13  00:39  3
                                                  00:05     01:56     00:18     01:49     00:47     01:28     01:33     00:49     00:50     00:59     00:52     02:42     01:50     00:42     00:03   
10. Dace Lukšēvica            00:52:00 13:41:39   01:58 10  04:30  7  07:26  6  17:14 15  18:49 11  23:47  9  25:38  8  28:31  8  34:24 11  37:04 11  40:03 11  45:12 10  49:48 10  51:15 10  52:00 10 00:52:00
      89 OSK Sēlijas mežs          S50            01:58 10  02:32  4  02:56  8  09:48 17  01:35  3  04:58  5  01:51  6  02:53  5  05:53 16  02:40  6  02:59  6  05:09 12  04:36  7  01:27 14  00:45  8
                                                  00:29    -00:04     00:20     05:15     00:22     01:14     00:19     00:42     04:24     00:27     00:18     02:01     01:25     00:44     00:09   
11. Dace Staģīte              00:52:29 12:15:04   01:25  5  04:03  4  09:45 13  15:41 10  17:22  8  24:25 10  26:33 10  30:10 11  33:09 10  35:50 10  40:01 10  45:14 11  50:21 11  51:36 11  52:29 11 00:52:29
      22 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S50            01:25  5  02:38  7  05:42 17  05:56  7  01:41  4  07:03 13  02:08 12  03:37 14  02:59 10  02:41  7  04:11 15  05:13 13  05:07 12  01:15 10  00:53 14
                                                 -00:04     00:02     03:06     01:23     00:28     03:19     00:36     01:26     01:30     00:28     01:30     02:05     01:56     00:32     00:17   
12. Rihards Barkovskis        00:55:06 11:54:21   03:00 15  05:46 13  10:07 14  17:08 14  20:21 12  29:03 14  31:15 14  34:14 14  37:18 13  40:01 13  43:10 13  47:34 12  53:03 12  54:17 12  55:06 12 00:55:06
      74 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V60            03:00 15  02:46 10  04:21 16  07:01 13  03:13 13  08:42 17  02:12 13  02:59  8  03:04 12  02:43  9  03:09  8  04:24 11  05:29 14  01:14  9  00:49 12
                                                  01:31     00:10     01:45     02:28     02:00     04:58     00:40     00:48     01:35     00:30     00:28     01:16     02:18     00:31     00:13   
13. Juris Švarcs              00:57:19 12:11:15   02:14 13  05:29 12  09:27 12  16:12 11  18:25 10  25:46 12  28:14 12  31:51 12  34:50 12  38:15 12  42:19 12  48:39 13  54:28 13  55:58 13  57:19 13 00:57:19
      68 OK Arona                  V60            02:14 13  03:15 12  03:58 13  06:45  9  02:13 10  07:21 15  02:28 14  03:37 14  02:59 10  03:25 15  04:04 14  06:20 15  05:49 15  01:30 15  01:21 16
                                                  00:45     00:39     01:22     02:12     01:00     03:37     00:56     01:26     01:30     01:12     01:23     03:12     02:38     00:47     00:45   
14. Jānis Kudiņš              00:58:40 11:33:43   02:11 11  06:30 15  10:18 15  17:07 13  21:34 14  27:30 13  30:23 13  33:24 13  37:57 15  41:19 15  45:21 14  51:48 14  56:04 14  57:45 14  58:40 14 00:58:40
      72 Individuāli               V60            02:11 11  04:19 15  03:48 11  06:49 11  04:27 14  05:56 11  02:53 16  03:01 10  04:33 14  03:22 13  04:02 13  06:27 16  04:16  4  01:41 16  00:55 15
                                                  00:42     01:43     01:12     02:16     03:14     02:12     01:21     00:50     03:04     01:09     01:21     03:19     01:05     00:58     00:19   
15. Jānis Auziņš              01:04:27 12:03:01   01:03  1  03:48  2  06:40  3  16:18 12  27:21 17  32:40 17  34:41 17  37:51 16  45:21 17  49:54 17  53:47 16  57:32 16  62:37 15  63:41 15  64:27 15 01:04:27
      70 Pļaviņas                  V60            01:03  1  02:45  9  02:52  6  09:38 16  11:03 17  05:19  9  02:01  9  03:10 11  07:30 17  04:33 17  03:53 12  03:45  5  05:05 11  01:04  7  00:46  9
                                                 -00:26     00:09     00:16     05:05     09:50     01:35     00:29     00:59     06:01     02:20     01:12     00:37     01:54     00:21     00:10   
16. Voldemārs Avotiņš         01:10:07 12:08:15   02:12 12  11:48 17  15:37 17  22:22 17  24:35 16  30:10 15  32:13 15  35:07 15  37:25 14  40:39 14  49:18 15  53:40 15  68:28 17  69:24 16  70:07 16 01:10:07
      71 Koknese                   V60            02:12 12  09:36 17  03:49 12  06:45  9  02:13 10  05:35 10  02:03 10  02:54  7  02:18  7  03:14 12  08:39 17  04:22 10  14:48 17  00:56  3  00:43  6
                                                  00:43     07:00     01:13     02:12     01:00     01:51     00:31     00:43     00:49     01:01     05:58     01:14     11:37     00:13     00:07   
17. Verners Tučs              01:11:25 12:04:40   03:50 17  07:27 16  11:45 16  21:06 16  23:53 15  31:14 16  34:06 16  40:55 17  44:58 16  48:29 16  54:09 17  61:37 17  68:11 16  69:59 17  71:25 17 01:11:25
      73 Ind.                      V60            03:50 17  03:37 14  04:18 15  09:21 15  02:47 12  07:21 15  02:52 15  06:49 17  04:03 13  03:31 16  05:40 16  07:28 17  06:34 16  01:48 17  01:26 17
                                                  02:21     01:01     01:42     04:48     01:34     03:37     01:20     04:38     02:34     01:18     02:59     04:20     03:23     01:05     00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:10     02:22     04:04     01:13     03:18     01:22     02:11     01:29     02:07     02:16     03:06     03:11     00:43     00:36   00:31:11

#9 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 83)   2.( 58)   3.( 75)   4.( 78)   5.( 81)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 79)  10.( 73)  11.( 55)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaļva               00:31:10 12:24:49   03:28  1  04:24  1  09:43  1  11:20  1  13:53  1  15:50  1  18:05  1  21:04  1  24:47  1  26:41  1  28:46  1  30:25  1  31:10  1 00:31:10
      26 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            03:28  1  00:56  1  05:19  1  01:37  1  02:33  1  01:57  1  02:15  1  02:59  1  03:43  1  01:54  1  02:05  1  01:39  1  00:45  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte              00:38:58 12:20:30   04:14  4  05:18  4  13:10  3  15:01  3  18:25  3  20:26  3  23:01  3  26:16  3  30:44  3  33:47  2  36:12  2  38:18  2  38:58  2 00:38:58
      27 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            04:14  4  01:04  3  07:52  5  01:51  3  03:24  6  02:01  2  02:35  2  03:15  2  04:28  5  03:03  5  02:25  2  02:06  4  00:40  1
                                                  00:46     00:08     02:33     00:14     00:51     00:04     00:20     00:16     00:45     01:09     00:20     00:27    -00:05   
 3. Zigmunds Daščors          00:40:21 12:27:41   04:01  2  04:57  2  10:33  2  12:21  2  15:37  2  17:52  2  20:29  2  25:24  2  29:12  2  34:58  4  37:35  3  39:35  3  40:21  3 00:40:21
      77 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            04:01  2  00:56  1  05:36  2  01:48  2  03:16  4  02:15  3  02:37  3  04:55  6  03:48  2  05:46  7  02:37  3  02:00  2  00:46  5
                                                  00:33     00:00     00:17     00:11     00:43     00:18     00:22     01:56     00:05     03:52     00:32     00:21     00:01   
 4. Aira Bērziņa              00:41:24 12:17:03   05:22  5  06:33  5  14:08  4  16:01  4  19:15  4  21:51  4  25:13  4  28:54  4  32:45  4  34:53  3  38:16  4  40:37  4  41:24  4 00:41:24
      25 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     S60            05:22  5  01:11  6  07:35  4  01:53  4  03:14  3  02:36  4  03:22  5  03:41  4  03:51  3  02:08  2  03:23  6  02:21  6  00:47  6
                                                  01:54     00:15     02:16     00:16     00:41     00:39     01:07     00:42     00:08     00:14     01:18     00:42     00:02   
 5. Vija Druveniece           00:48:55 12:47:27   04:07  3  05:12  3  15:35  6  19:26  6  22:18  6  29:00  5  31:43  5  35:15  5  40:10  5  43:00  5  46:10  5  48:12  5  48:55  5 00:48:55
      23 Sēlijas mežs OSK          S60            04:07  3  01:05  4  10:23  7  03:51  7  02:52  2  06:42  6  02:43  4  03:32  3  04:55  6  02:50  3  03:10  4  02:02  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:39     00:09     05:04     02:14     00:19     04:45     00:28     00:33     01:12     00:56     01:05     00:23    -00:02   
 6. Imants Meldrājs           00:55:02 13:12:37   07:30  7  08:38  7  14:40  5  17:29  5  20:49  5  31:04  7  35:39  7  41:07  7  45:32  7  48:26  7  52:02  7  54:20  7  55:02  6 00:55:02
      76 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            07:30  7  01:08  5  06:02  3  02:49  6  03:20  5  10:15  7  04:35  7  05:28  7  04:25  4  02:54  4  03:36  7  02:18  5  00:42  2
                                                  04:02     00:12     00:43     01:12     00:47     08:18     02:20     02:29     00:42     01:00     01:31     00:39    -00:03   
 7. Jānis Kalniņš             00:55:36 12:32:16   05:54  6  07:28  6  17:37  7  20:13  7  25:46  7  29:19  6  33:21  6  37:20  6  43:26  6  47:34  6  50:45  6  54:16  6  55:36  7 00:55:36
      75 Sēlijas mežs OSK          V70            05:54  6  01:34  7  10:09  6  02:36  5  05:33  7  03:33  5  04:02  6  03:59  5  06:06  7  04:08  6  03:11  5  03:31  7  01:20  7
                                                  02:26     00:38     04:50     00:59     03:00     01:36     01:47     01:00     02:23     02:14     01:06     01:52     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     00:56     05:19     01:37     02:33     01:57     02:15     02:59     03:43     01:54     02:05     01:39     00:40   00:31:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2021.10.17. 20:31:49 NGO PRO.ini