Sēlijas Salas veloorientēšanās čempionāts 2020

11.07.2020
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S16]
[S18] [S21] [S40] [S50] [V16] [V18]
[V21] [V40] [V50]
V21 Distance (1): 25 KP 14,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 01:04:09
 2.    12 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis I 01:04:47 +00:38
 3.    10 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis I 01:09:12 +05:03
 4.    13 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa OK    01:11:39 +07:30
 5.    11 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas me 01:29:29 +25:20
 6.    14 Kristaps Lazdāns          Sēlijas me 01:36:02 +31:53
S21 Distance (2): 22 KP 13,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    45 Dina Zobena               Kāpa OK    01:14:53
 2.    42 Merle Rohtla              Metsarattu 01:54:23 +39:30
 3.    44 Līga Lazdāne              Sēlijas me 01:59:18 +44:25
 4.    43 Ilana Golubova            Sēlijas me 02:17:56 +63:03
V40 Distance (2): 22 KP 13,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Azimuts OK 01:07:09
 2.    26 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:07:57 +00:48
 3.    17 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:16:04 +08:55
 4.    19 Ģirts Jankovskis          Ozons      01:25:09 +18:00
 5.    22 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SC 01:25:27 +18:18
 6.    21 Arnis Andersons           Saldus OK  01:29:29 +22:20
 7.    18 Mart Pais                 Metsarattu 01:30:58 +23:49
 8.    20 Pēteris Krastiņš          Sēlijas me 02:02:14 +55:05
       24 Aldis Sarksņa             Ogre OK/SC DQ      
       23 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia    DQ      
S18 Distance (3): 21 KP 10,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Elizabete Dzalbe          Ind.       01:31:22
V18 Distance (4): 22 KP 12,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas T 01:12:48
 2.     6 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 01:14:26 +01:38
 3.     8 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK/SC 01:15:56 +03:08
V50 Distance (4): 22 KP 12,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis I 01:14:05
 2.    29 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK    01:14:51 +00:46
 3.    36 Raivis Reinsons           Mežmalas/M 01:15:05 +01:00
 4.    35 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      01:19:34 +05:29
 5.    37 Saulius Jurgelevičius     Elektrėnų  01:24:26 +10:21
 6.    31 Paulis Bričonoks          Kāpa OK    01:25:13 +11:08
 7.    34 Māris Stabiņš             Azimuts OK 01:33:21 +19:16
       28 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis I DQ      
       33 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   DQ      
       32 Juris Upītis              LiVelo / Z DQ      
S16 Distance (5): 19 KP 9,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    38 Līva Elīza Andersone      ind.       01:46:20
S50 Distance (5): 19 KP 9,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 01:24:26
V16 Distance (5): 19 KP 9,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     3 Renārs Kļaviņš            Azimuts OK 01:07:00
 2.     1 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   01:12:37 +05:37
 3.     2 Dāvis Driķis              Ind.       01:51:16 +44:16
#1 Distance (V21): 25 KP 14,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCV21      01:04:09
 2.    12 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis IV21      01:04:47 +00:38
 3.    10 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis IV21      01:09:12 +05:03
 4.    13 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa OK   V21      01:11:39 +07:30
 5.    11 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas meV21      01:29:29 +25:20
 6.    14 Kristaps Lazdāns          Sēlijas meV21      01:36:02 +31:53
#2 Distance (S21,V40): 22 KP 13,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Azimuts OKV40      01:07:09
 2.    26 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IV40      01:07:57 +00:48
 3.    45 Dina Zobena               Kāpa OK   S21      01:14:53 +07:44
 4.    17 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     V40      01:16:04 +08:55
 5.    19 Ģirts Jankovskis          Ozons     V40      01:25:09 +18:00
 6.    22 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SCV40      01:25:27 +18:18
 7.    21 Arnis Andersons           Saldus OK V40      01:29:29 +22:20
 8.    18 Mart Pais                 MetsarattuV40      01:30:58 +23:49
 9.    42 Merle Rohtla              MetsarattuS21      01:54:23 +47:14
10.    44 Līga Lazdāne              Sēlijas meS21      01:59:18 +52:09
11.    20 Pēteris Krastiņš          Sēlijas meV40      02:02:14 +55:05
12.    43 Ilana Golubova            Sēlijas meS21      02:17:56 +70:47
       24 Aldis Sarksņa             Ogre OK/SCV40      DQ      
       23 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia   V40      DQ      
#3 Distance (S18,S40): 21 KP 10,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Elizabete Dzalbe          Ind.      S18      01:31:22
#4 Distance (V18,V50): 22 KP 12,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas TV18      01:12:48
 2.    30 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis IV50      01:14:05 +01:17
 3.     6 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SCV18      01:14:26 +01:38
 4.    29 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK   V50      01:14:51 +02:03
 5.    36 Raivis Reinsons           Mežmalas/MV50      01:15:05 +02:17
 6.     8 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK/SCV18      01:15:56 +03:08
 7.    35 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO     V50      01:19:34 +06:46
 8.    37 Saulius Jurgelevičius     Elektrėnų V50      01:24:26 +11:38
 9.    31 Paulis Bričonoks          Kāpa OK   V50      01:25:13 +12:25
10.    34 Māris Stabiņš             Azimuts OKV50      01:33:21 +20:33
       33 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  V50      DQ      
       28 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis IV50      DQ      
       32 Juris Upītis              LiVelo / ZV50      DQ      
#5 Distance (S16,S50,V16): 19 KP 9,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     3 Renārs Kļaviņš            Azimuts OKV16      01:07:00
 2.     1 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  V16      01:12:37 +05:37
 3.    46 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TS50      01:24:26 +17:26
 4.    38 Līva Elīza Andersone      ind.      S16      01:46:20 +39:20
 5.     2 Dāvis Driķis              Ind.      V16      01:51:16 +44:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2020.07.11. 20:23:58 NGO PRO.ini